Tracking The Four-Year Progression Of PA Sprint Seniors

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Girls' 200m - Four-Year Progression

ATHLETE2018201720162015
Sydni Townsend24.5825.00
Alexis Crosby24.8924.9025.3425.97
Jayana Webb24.9324.7624.7925.10
Lauryn James25.14
Jonae Cook25.2026.14
Eliza Brooks25.2427.0925.52
Grace Lanouette25.2925.5726.75
Ni Asia Williams25.4225.5826.8726.64
Brielle Lewis25.4626.0426.2428.77
Jocelynn Burton25.7826.45
Jada Thompson25.9726.3426.71
Mayowa Songonuga25.9827.28
Madison Hackman26.0426.5428.1928.53
Ashton McGriff26.2027.2126.84
Ebony Williams-Parris26.34
Jada Burton26.3726.6026.5428.23
Tara Higgins26.4727.23
TerryLee Talasky26.5527.37
Isabell Baltimore26.64
Alyssa Kaveney26.6627.1927.22
Gabby Wirick26.7427.15
Lauren Prusacki26.7726.4526.25
Rachel Helbling26.8328.18
Haley Unthank26.88
Alina Stahl26.9625.83
Taylor Allen26.9626.5927.4827.70
Portia McKoy26.9727.3728.0228.11
Lily Nowakowski27.0028.0428.5928.57
Taye Dairo27.0028.2327.8129.84
Gillian Coar27.0427.4927.30
Esther Seeland27.0428.74
Kaela Jolibois27.1226.9627.5627.80
Emily Dzieniszewski27.1527.37
Jalurah Moore27.1527.7428.4128.24
Ava Michael27.2427.82
Nakira Hall27.2628.66
Adriana Baxter27.2628.2530.29
Nacera Gomaa27.27
Absara Irgau27.28
Marjia Allen27.3028.0427.68
Taniah Stephens27.3127.56
Jerenita Sokan27.3528.8429.20
Abby Hegarty27.3628.2428.36
Danayzah Fitzgerald27.4228.71
Funke Alliyu27.44
Morgan Donatelli27.4428.76
Julie Byrne27.4527.79
Cece Insalaco27.4827.0427.7627.32
Peyton Shaffer27.48
Brenna Cavanaugh27.5327.0827.12
Jasmine Reed27.6128.94
Autumn Sutton27.6327.3328.55
Riyana Owens27.70
Aaliyah Warden27.7628.9428.94
Jodie Berezo27.8427.74
Maura Tease27.8828.94
Patrisha Davis27.94
Alexis Moyer27.95
Bailey Creager27.9829.27
Taliyah Warden27.9927.34
Olivia Kerstetter28.0528.2528.74
Logan Ferrucci28.0629.0629.89
Tatiyana Laylor28.0726.29
Katie Ward28.08
Taylor Johnson28.08
Imani Brown28.13
Sabrina Taylor28.1527.6027.4729.41
Jasmine VonColln28.15
Imani Brown28.15
Madison Tonini28.1630.52
Lauren Epler28.1826.7028.44
Alessandra Ciampi28.2027.0629.2128.55
Julia Whiteleather28.20
Averi Rine28.2527.7429.05
Katie Hunt28.28
Grace Brown28.3727.2528.07
Raneka Price28.3929.95
Elizabeth Close28.3928.13
Arlene Tolentino28.3927.71
Rebecca Tarnve28.42
Marissa McGarrey28.4329.39
Maeve Carei28.44
Aariona Harmon28.44
Victoria Hofner28.5027.3828.45
Anasja Williams28.56
Nicole Noel28.5728.36
Zuliemar Velazquez28.58
Anastasia Berger28.59
Keila Archer28.6829.7929.70
Zuliemar Velazquez28.74
Cammie Petrillo28.7529.53
Hannah Brenkacs28.77
Jordan Sigler28.8428.6530.24
Rachael Giger28.8827.96
Jillian Warabak28.95
Morgan Moyer28.9728.89
Abby Walters29.0128.5728.80
Nicole Hedricks29.0331.76
Rory Klingensmith29.0429.26
Jessica Neumaier29.0529.1431.74
Madi Evans29.1132.41
Sydney Franchick29.12
Hannah Flaven29.1430.13
Keira Wittle29.19
Maura Hileman29.21
Emily Bubbenmoyer29.2228.87
Megan Mcgill29.2428.36
Aleigh Heckman29.2529.30
Leah Mikulich29.2629.3029.46
Mallory Johnson29.3228.4228.8430.48
Emily Clauss29.3529.75
Arieona Smith-Purdue29.36
Siani Brownie29.40
Nehnielle Logan29.4429.35
Olivia Tuma29.4529.08
Madde Wnukowski29.5129.00
Maya Washington29.5129.4829.8230.04
Mikaela Stoltzfus29.5530.7229.46
Emma Dunbar29.56
Makalyn Shupp29.57
Erin McKelvey29.5831.07
Maryam Hamidi29.6529.17
Rachelle Bohn29.6728.84
Andryanna Smith29.68
Samantha Pesile29.6829.94
Julia DePillis29.7130.0729.9630.49
Emily Risinger29.7327.7428.8928.82
Liana Craig29.8430.0428.9433.14
Eliane Bellevue29.9130.2530.44
Victoria Leister29.9430.63
Alyse Whitman29.97
Jada Harley29.9929.5429.94
Amber Kulesa30.0530.4231.7033.44
Armani Kelly30.0628.73
Jenna Kroboth30.0637.11
Rosemaire Echeverria30.0730.31
Miazziah Rose30.0927.66
Taylor Gardner30.11
Madison Bressler30.1830.0030.44
Lauryn White30.31
Ashley Conway30.3329.18
Molly Hand30.3930.44
Caileigh Chappell30.43
Emily Cooper30.4630.01
Caroline Antell30.5032.70
Chloe Smith30.52
Rosalie Bennie30.59
Hannah McCurdy30.6030.0130.8531.85
Alexis Jewell30.61
Peyton Thyme30.6330.34
Claire Hummel30.6429.89
Sarai Threadgill30.7029.9230.90
Rachel Schmidt30.7128.5829.30
Grace Tomlinson30.7332.34
Lauren Loperfido30.7530.7633.12
Eileen Moroz30.7831.6431.10
Autumn Richardson30.79
Ashley Blannard30.79
Claudia Kolinchak30.80
Amaya Monroe30.81
Nadia Chamberlain30.8432.93
Brittany Nadal30.8730.13
Tori Crabtree30.8731.44
Josephine Konopka30.90
Shannon Quinn30.93
Kinsley Bitzer30.97
Leah Mancuso31.0030.68
Veronica Emigh31.03
Harley Chow31.05
Prarthana Patel31.0630.95
Alexis Behrens31.0731.98
Jillian Buterbaugh31.08
Sarah Haggerty31.10
Asia Joseph31.16
Nadine Novotni31.23
Kersten Wolf31.2430.44
Ashley Choi31.25
Rosa Ortiz31.42
McKenna Eversole31.45
Nicole Kerestes31.4729.73
Aureana Roberson31.48
Gwen Yetter31.50
Brooke Gentile31.6630.6029.8829.59
Alanna Kelly31.6732.6530.7031.97
Autumn Mueller31.7031.3932.53
Kiara Mariano31.71
Serenity Wedderburn31.76
joelle urban31.79
Lani Rosenbaum31.80
Alana Castle31.83
Rachel Gilliam31.84
Clio Beganl31.86
Elizabeth Burkhardt31.9130.19
Maggie Conte31.92
Morgan Blackmon32.0632.89
Lacey Wheeler32.08
Maddie Clark32.2133.7532.8732.14
Lucie Lebourgeois32.35
Ciara DeMelo32.39
Emma ferrero32.4632.2832.20
Kasey Bubel32.5030.23
Olivia Stanek32.5332.32
Morgan Barone32.5332.34
Gabrielle Jackmon32.60
Mackenzie Rosenberger32.65
Kayley Brooks32.8632.5231.70
Jocelyn Diaz32.88
Brittany Freed32.90
Kailee Carroll32.98
Victoria Redmond33.26
Tatum Gramly33.31
Abigale Wick33.44
Dawnielle Holloway33.44
Tyara Garland33.57
Shannon Moore33.58
Ashton Spano33.68
Cherry Ogbo33.69
Alora Maneval33.7732.33
Erika Leinhauser34.26
Najae Small34.31
Addison Frazier34.33
Morgan Grabarz34.38
Sarah Hudson34.4434.74
Lydia Shen34.61
Sophie Unger34.85
Brianna Neales34.99
Alexandra Coppola35.33
Joanne Divine35.43
Emily Januck35.47
Sara Houser36.04
Bella Xu36.46
Cecelia Geibel37.90
Paige Velemirovich39.22


Comments