Tracking The Four-Year Progression Of PA Sprint Seniors

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Boys' 200m - Four-Year Progression

ATHLETE2018201720162015
Austin Kratz21.0121.7422.0022.65
Ayden Owens21.3521.5122.71
Sayyid Saunders21.47
Miles Green21.8423.3923.76
Romaine Rhoden21.91
Armonte Paulk21.9123.54
Rick Zink22.11
Alex Trower22.2022.8923.60
Tyrese Kohlman22.2222.98
James Krandel22.25
Kristian Marche22.3021.6722.01
Philip Shovlin22.3322.0923.53
Michael Welde22.4822.3123.0823.90
Kyle Garland22.6523.8123.2124.00
Steve Sweeney22.70
Jeshran Gayle22.71
Eudel Moreta22.7423.01
Antonio Stello22.7523.4224.48
Joe Cassidy22.8123.42
Jaiden Ventnor22.8723.12
Josiah Brown22.9123.34
Edner Dorwil22.9823.27
Michael Baumgarten23.01
Cyril Babcanec23.06
Rahsheed Wright23.0822.8323.85
Ronald Kent23.0823.2426.48
Dominic George23.1525.28
Josh Pinkney23.1622.8124.4525.95
Alton McKenley23.1725.09
William Gruber23.2523.7523.48
Khalid Dorsey23.25
Lex Forge23.29
Lucas Besong23.34
A.J. Montminy23.3523.3523.90
Andrew Elcock23.37
Brett Wagner23.3823.6825.53
Mac Mandeh23.3923.7824.48
Badr Fask23.40
Leonel Del Rosario23.4224.32
Tobias Serrian23.4426.1827.43
John Nash23.4423.07
Angel Martinez23.4423.52
Michael Jarecki23.45
Tommy Gentile23.4524.0224.1424.95
Scott Grigas23.4623.74
Immanuel Thomas23.4623.4724.3125.34
Jono Pelusi23.48
Jean Philistin23.48
Michael Henning23.4922.7225.00
Chris Cardamone23.50
Andrew Jeffrey23.5024.7224.79
Jalen Camille23.5225.55
Octavious Carter23.5223.8725.6827.00
Jaden Vazquez23.55
Morrell Garcia23.57
Matthew Lenahan23.5824.30
Frank Dalton23.5826.10
Chase Ebersole23.6023.92
Grant Smith23.6024.1524.6128.11
Obinna Iherjirka23.6322.5623.5924.75
Luke St. Pierre23.63
Trey McGarrah23.6323.34
Josh Booth23.6424.90
Molek Walker23.6423.32
Richard Gilchrist23.6424.8325.71
Dan Schick23.68
Jamel Henry23.7423.61
Negus Johnson23.7623.9023.51
Jon Champagne23.7625.88
Will Gawrylowicz23.76
Humphrey Betram23.77
David Baumann23.77
Gavin Zander23.7825.10
Anthony Capwell23.7924.23
Nick Smith23.8124.17
Rydir Fleming23.81
Sunmakin Orafidiya23.8323.77
Justin Bromley23.8423.5124.99
Kevin Boyle23.85
Cameron Beale23.86
Jack Jamison23.8723.65
Brendan Schaffner23.9024.01
Richard Moore23.91
Jalen Bryant23.92
Emitt Smith23.9524.0425.0425.80
Zyon Terry23.9624.6325.5026.51
Thomas Foster Jr23.9623.6523.8925.56
Peter Carrigan23.96
ARNO lANDRY-FONKOUE23.97
Daniel Larson24.0023.77
Robert Dupell III24.0423.93
Kieran Smith24.0423.4125.13
John Frank24.0424.47
Davon Thompson24.05
Trenu Johnson24.0923.7225.0125.35
Marcus Troy24.1025.3625.4027.49
Kareem Lewis-Ra24.1123.8525.63
Sam Hartman24.11
David Cospito24.12
Bobby Szatkowski24.1323.6125.69
Lamont Lucas24.13
Nick Ferrentino24.16
Quinton Roma24.1624.7426.19
dontae wilson24.18
Luke Williams24.1926.46
Joe Galante24.2025.22
Brandon Dernoga24.21
Kasseem Cartwright II24.2124.12
De'anthony Rivera24.2226.33
Marshal White24.2524.1625.23
Nathaniel Ogunbiyi24.25
Ryan Dao24.27
Avery Grant24.2825.26
John Mann24.28
Andrew Nmah24.29
Max Jones24.3224.3824.62
Ryan Putorti24.3223.9324.41
Jonathan Morris24.32
Matthew Marone24.32
Pewu Besson24.33
Nathan Reed24.34
Andre Fields24.35
Jared Thompson24.37
Jason Cremi24.3724.65
Tanner Reed24.3724.85
Sidi Thiam24.39
Quran Brown24.4023.2824.5825.74
Lucas Carr24.4024.3525.9628.03
Jon Youse24.40
James Jackson24.4223.7424.71
Bailey Mccormick24.42
Akeem Cooper24.43
Takir Bolden24.44
Josh Pepose24.46
Ethan Piekos24.5225.0027.41
Alieu Kenneh24.52
Jeff Piscitelli24.5225.1726.20
David Hosby24.5524.49
Victor Feliz24.55
Amir Washington24.56
Nathan Hilliard24.57
Anthony Keys24.6124.07
Ryan Weinberger24.6126.24
Kyle Magee24.62
Sheriff Zackiey24.6325.87
Jake Claricurzio24.65
Adam Kishta24.6624.3924.82
Andrei Bucaloiu24.68
Darren Beirne24.68
Eric Allen24.69
Ashon Calhoun24.7124.5925.20
Gabe Dembroski24.7124.60
Donmir Rollin24.72
Matt McMillen24.72
Nick Allen24.75
Kyle Rogers24.7726.1126.88
Jacob Patton24.79
Brendan Cantos24.79
Jaydin Carter24.8225.41
Zane Williams24.84
Sahmetrice Logan24.84
Jacob Myers24.8525.04
Kelly Glotz24.8825.21
Logan Grauer24.89
Christopher McCoun24.8925.19
Sebasstian Rawl24.9025.37
Jarnail Dhillon24.90
Gary Howard24.9126.25
Radein Williams24.91
Ethan Zhao24.9326.0425.60
Dylan Rush24.95
Kevin Raftery24.95
Nick Villano24.9525.7528.99
Brad Waite24.98
James Corrigan24.9926.1327.54
Luke Livingston25.0024.96
Latrelle Jackson25.0026.1125.94
Thomas Bhangdia25.01
Shawn O'Toole25.01
Paul Isabella25.0224.96
Kevin Froggatt25.0725.74
John Brophy25.08
Josh Ramagano25.10
Mike Holobetz25.11
Jordan McGee25.11
Luke Updegraff25.11
Matt Whipple25.12
Cole Cristy25.14
Rob Harris25.1625.19
Braedon Allen25.17
Jawon Crawl25.1825.02
Alex Keim25.19
Liam Davies25.19
Isaiah Wilbourne25.20
Tyler Philips25.22
Vladmir Venerio25.23
Roland Miles25.2423.57
Caleb Reimer25.26
Andrew Bland25.2626.79
Tristan Clark25.2725.2327.26
John Franklin25.31
Charlie Verna25.31
Damain McDowall25.33
Treyvaun Toney25.3327.24
Brandon Okeyo25.34
Jake Pearce25.37
Hunter Mummert25.37
Marques Brockington25.3825.87
Matt Nickolaus25.3924.71
Kaden Wilkinson25.44
Cy Evans25.4528.43
Aleem Mateen25.46
Chase Glee25.47
Nathan Young25.4725.3826.5730.73
Dan Molliver25.47
Jay Glus25.47
Ryan O'Neill25.4824.6925.6027.00
Angel Marrero25.48
De'Jon Brewington25.49
Bancroft Joseph25.5025.07
Jarrod Padilla25.5127.6427.9329.48
Kevin Lopez25.5125.80
Robert Hoffman25.52
Brock Sinkus25.5227.8430.04
Austin Carr25.54
Abdullah Robinson25.54
Shamus Keefe25.55
Brendan Gates25.6025.64
Xinwen Guan25.6126.74
Andrew McMahon25.6226.24
Eithen Beckwith25.6225.45
Jonah Samuelson25.65
Ciaran Mullen25.6725.48
Chrys Hunter25.67
Gabriel Deane25.68
Trent McGuire25.69
Robert Figueroa25.7127.92
Brennan Daly25.7325.03
Ashwin Sanker25.74
Josh Fock25.75
Bobby Bahnsen25.75
Clayton Kellum25.76
Luke Milhimes25.76
Delanie Heck-Hoppes25.8125.42
Calvin Shugars25.82
Madda Ngaima25.86
Cole Bernier25.8626.42
Justin Kline25.87
James Krick25.90
Austin Breon25.9026.43
Dan Procter25.91
Hunter Zahm25.94
Brian Dietz25.96
Joe Walker25.9827.5829.13
Praise Zoegar25.99
Chris Wells26.00
Andrius McCown26.0127.53
Anders Vloedman26.03
Brett King26.06
Nick Nizinski26.07
Thomas Bell26.08
Dylan Latore26.0826.2928.74
Dominic Ciocca26.0825.48
Chris Grifftith26.1227.57
Michael Keith26.1325.38
Dylan Schaefer26.14
Sam Goodwin26.1425.9424.74
Marquez Bentley26.14
Ronald Coleman26.17
Sam Forray26.2127.14
Gabriel Winkles26.24
Thomas Robinson26.25
Joe Marez26.26
Andre Cooper26.26
Jacob Frazier26.2626.37
Greg Brison26.28
Lorenzo Rivera26.2928.70
Patrick Adams26.30
Maxwell Ball26.30
Ian Strittmatter26.33
Cooper Hardy26.4026.9428.0428.54
Stefan Kusmirek26.40
Ramir Jones26.41
Noah Zolnak26.4125.1425.44
Shane Acito26.4428.92
Nicholas DiGiulio26.53
James Plez26.5425.80
Daniel DeFeo26.54
Hayden Rehn26.6028.3029.84
Dair Miller26.60
Gavin McClellan26.60
Garrett Noone26.60
Kibre Gainey26.62
Ryan Heese26.6226.9027.25
Jake Miller26.7326.9229.2331.73
Jared Cipriano26.74
Antoine Sidote26.76
Ohmar Haamid26.7627.42
Jin Kim26.78
Abdul-Izzez Niangane26.78
Sadiiq Cureton26.80
Marquise Washington26.81
Samuel Bluestone26.8126.86
Anthony Jones26.81
Steven Matheson26.8227.33
James Stidham26.84
Stephen Engel26.86
Calvin Kroczynski26.87
Jharuk Hall26.89
Erik Miller26.9128.02
Jorge Ithier26.92
Bryant Durant26.93
Josh Bent27.00
Aidan Checkett27.0126.64
Tyrell Bass27.01
Nick Kirkner27.05
Michael Rudisill27.1128.65
Abraham Garman27.12
Trevor Paolone27.1426.96
Tim Convery27.2030.10
Vinny Piscitelli27.20
Ben Karnavas27.26
Patrick Dacey27.33
Al Jaskulski27.35
Dom Ciaverella27.53
Abdul Izzar-Niangane27.5429.26
Garrett Buck27.6528.58
Grayson Putt27.6726.44
Derek Wadas27.71
Leonardo Reyes27.7428.61
Rayshad Wallace27.7428.20
Steven Pastierik27.76
David Fink27.7728.36
Noah Finnegan27.9029.3427.74
Keshawn Jones27.92
Conner Pennington27.93
Alex Ray27.9427.94
Jose Santiago27.98
Michael Bender27.99
Roscoe Marshall28.09
Treyvon Hammond28.10
Brandon Bosley28.1827.43
Caseem Henderson28.23
Mark Wagner28.2730.74
Derrick Hampton28.4928.59
Jesse Sarpong28.6727.4226.97
Joe Flake28.76
Kevan Downs28.89
Noah Snyder28.93
Joe Wilson29.13
Leslie Geter Jr.29.45
Brody Smith29.48
Russell Shelton29.54
Christian Lucvano29.68
Ahmad Mitchell30.40
Jared Lee30.43
Billy Angelina30.43
William Kim30.49
Yasir Reed30.53
Zach Gehm30.62
David DeVoue30.86
Dean Baughman31.29
Kola Burke31.74
Marco Malo31.82
Matt Gallant32.70
Kamir Scott33.05
Duo Wang36.7139.00


Comments