Year-Over-Year Improvements In The Girls' Sprints

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Year-Over-Year Improvements - Girls' 100m

ATHLETE

2017

2018

DIFFERENCE

Annie Klaff15.7612.92.86
Jennifer Nealy17.5415.392.15
Karlee Buck15.2613.262
Jessica Tiedeken15.3713.951.42
Lillian Kloecker14.8613.531.33
Ashiynae Samuel16.1914.861.33
Grace Lunak16.3815.071.31
Jori Hudson15.0713.791.28
Alora Maneval15.1813.921.26
Mikah Watkins15.6514.451.2
Rachel Edelson19.4418.251.19
kelly abrahamson14.7713.621.15
Nella Tsudis14.9113.761.15
Breanna Lee13.9312.851.08
Emily Lodge14.3713.291.08
Samantha Markle15.3314.271.06
Miranda Warner15.1214.091.03
Camryn Oneil-Weston14.3713.380.99
Ava Ahner14.6313.680.95
Darciel Harvey14.8913.940.95
Gabrielle Jackmon15.414.450.95
Felisha Earle14.9113.970.94
Ally Kuhns14.1913.280.91
Reneen Muqbel14.8413.930.91
Isabella Jagoe14.4713.570.9
Patience Himes16.9160.9
Kayla Marrero15.0314.140.89
Taegan Larcombe15.9915.120.87
Lindsey Purdy14.2713.410.86
Danaya Dixon14.6513.790.86
Alexis Zeigler18.6917.840.85
Emily Smith14.5913.750.84
Taylor Leidy13.7612.930.83
Carly Kyper15.3714.550.82
Samantha Feltri15.9315.110.82
Angel Rohrbaugh14.0413.230.81
Rorie Spencer12.9112.110.8
Miranda Lawrence13.5212.750.77
Madison VanKirk14.613.830.77
Nina Petillo15.0314.260.77
Rachel Burger15.2614.490.77
Madison Rozich14.6513.90.75
Abby Davis14.7213.970.75
Olivia Brettschneider15.1514.410.74
Lindsey Ward15.414.660.74
Alexa Walls13.9813.250.73
Amajei Dunkley14.3113.580.73
Siani Barnes13.913.180.72
Sydney Detky13.9113.190.72
Caroline Duvivier14.4313.710.72
Riley Philips14.5513.830.72
Ellie Ozimek14.8214.10.72
Olivia Norwillo14.1713.470.7
Morgan Ferry14.3213.620.7
Laurel Montgomery13.3812.690.69
TerryLee Talasky12.9312.260.67
Lilli Foley15.5114.840.67
Kaila Canty13.5212.860.66
Allie Parr14.0913.430.66
Kayla Walker13.412.750.65
Madison Johnson13.7713.120.65
Eva Webb13.9613.310.65
Maddie Mondi14.4713.820.65
Katelyn Testa14.6814.030.65
Taniah Stephens12.9112.270.64
Deja Walker13.913.260.64
Ali Smith14.5113.870.64
Meghan Wagner14.6213.980.64
Hannah Atzeni15.2414.60.64
Dominique Timmons13.2912.660.63
Ava Angeloni14.0213.390.63
Tiara Thompson13.5712.950.62
Jenna Beitel14.0313.410.62
Laney Steele14.1513.530.62
Isabelle Saloom14.3113.690.62
Addison Bloom14.7114.090.62
Cristy Senskey14.7714.150.62
Mya Tetuan Lewis13.8613.250.61
Alexa Ryan14.3713.760.61
Christine Lu15.5114.90.61
Sara Kowalczyk13.6813.080.6
Morgan Johnson13.9613.360.6
Sydney Schur15.2214.620.6
Destiny Denny13.6513.060.59
Anna Hunter14.2713.680.59
Kyara Girvan14.2713.680.59
Angelina Santiago14.7814.190.59
Kaylee Muccio15.1914.60.59
Meghan Arters13.5512.970.58
Ruth Michel14.1513.570.58
Allie Wertman14.4813.90.58
Alicia Wyland15.7315.150.58
Ruth Tilus15.8215.240.58
Jada Thompson12.8212.250.57
Amirah Syders13.3412.770.57
Ebani Welch13.5112.940.57
Eliane Bellevue13.7413.170.57
Riyana Owens12.5211.960.56
Ana Maria Concepcion13.3512.790.56
Olivia Sorg13.6213.060.56
Anna Miller13.7413.180.56
Abrianna Glaze13.7613.20.56
Kyara Padilla13.9713.410.56
Michelle Monroe14.413.840.56
Erieon Dominick14.4513.890.56
Allie Troup14.7914.230.56
Sara Caplan15.8815.320.56
Kelly Logathidis1716.440.56
Jasmine Reed13.4512.90.55
Allison Riches13.6313.080.55
Jayla Hayden13.7213.170.55
Kerell Porter13.7413.190.55
Hasadri Freeman13.8413.290.55
Bella Terman14.8914.340.55
Sydney Campbell15.414.850.55
Angela Cecco17.9917.440.55
Lowe Samooy13.1312.590.54
Alanna Smith13.1412.60.54
Mikayla Byscinski13.7413.20.54
Morgan Moyer13.9413.40.54
Sydney Holt14.3913.850.54
Paige Anundson14.7714.230.54
Nicole Huddleston14.7814.240.54
Courtney Bower17.416.860.54
Grace Parker13.3112.780.53
Arieona Smith-Purdue13.7113.180.53
Zoe Burns13.9913.460.53
Genisis Holland14.0713.540.53
Jensey Perez14.5113.980.53
Alexis Fiolek15.1314.60.53
Kaysie Neary16.0215.490.53
mariah alanskas14.0513.530.52
Emily Dzieniszewski13.0412.530.51
Ava Brookman14.5814.070.51
Grace Brennan15.1914.680.51
Taylor Huyck14.0313.530.5
Brooke Lawyer12.9312.440.49
Kaitlyn Maxwell13.4312.940.49
Kassidy Lane14.0513.560.49
Rayanna Cortez14.213.710.49
Grace Smrcka14.2113.720.49
Cassidy Myers14.2113.720.49
Catie Catalina14.2413.750.49
Gabby Lisi14.4413.950.49
Zenobia Edwards14.614.110.49
Jaleezia Gibson12.4511.970.48
Alexis Fennell14.0413.560.48
Jane Madson12.8212.350.47
Myla Vertterlein14.5714.10.47
Alyssa Kaveney12.912.440.46
Kayla Smith13.1612.70.46
Cianni Harris13.4813.020.46
Kierra Trivelpiece13.9213.460.46
Amber Bostdorf14.0113.550.46
Lyric Williams14.4714.010.46
Sydney Marcum15.9715.510.46
Elizabeth Mollo16.9216.460.46
Lillian Yuschock17.216.740.46
Kassie Gelnett14.1713.720.45
Zoe Roush12.8312.390.44
Alexa Rine13.1212.680.44
Amy Margolin13.1612.720.44
Katie Hunt13.2512.810.44
Deja Spears13.3612.920.44
Breyanna Roper13.4312.990.44
Katrina Juntreal14.2113.770.44
Sydney Mengel14.2613.820.44
Caroline Kranick14.6514.210.44
Natalie Robertson14.9914.550.44
Corin Trejchel13.5313.10.43
Ta'Shay Seward13.5313.10.43
Lindsay Landgraf12.9412.520.42
Milly Heinbaugh12.9912.570.42
Summer Grantham13.212.780.42
McKenna Eversole13.4413.020.42
Taylor Andrekanic14.0213.60.42
Kate Borrows15.3914.970.42
Natalie Solitario15.8515.430.42
Portia McKoy13.0212.610.41
Camryn Skibinski13.513.090.41
Marissa Stecko13.5413.130.41
Kara Wright13.6413.230.41
Chloe Stanfield13.7613.350.41
Rorie Foresman14.2113.80.41
Hannah Knecht14.3313.920.41
Olivia Lingard14.3613.950.41
Skylar Emory13.3712.970.4
Annalyn Runquist13.6113.210.4
Katherine Ebbinghaus14.3713.970.4
Riley Nagle14.6514.250.4
Hayden Robinson12.3111.920.39
Ni Asia Williams12.3411.950.39
Leah Graybill12.4112.020.39
Rachel Wood13.4913.10.39
Veronica Yonce13.7713.380.39
Raylee Feather14.4114.020.39
Meagan Myers16.0315.640.39
Rachel Strode14.7314.350.38
Brooke Bernini14.0513.680.37
Gabriella Brunkel14.0513.680.37
Anastazia Biertemfel14.2313.860.37
Lily Young14.3113.940.37
Morgan Maurer13.0612.70.36
Chalice Guyette13.2912.930.36
Nylah Pannebaker13.9513.590.36
Alyssa Boyd14.2313.870.36
Caroline Polanksy14.6614.30.36
Natalie Bell13.112.750.35
Haddy Tambadou13.5513.20.35
Anjali Salvi13.5713.220.35
Caitlyn Callahan13.5813.230.35
Alexis Harmon14.2113.860.35
Mycah Green14.3714.020.35
Jordan Ney14.5914.240.35
Avery Rose-Montano15.2414.890.35
Meghan Quinn12.712.360.34
Mackenzie Fello13.3813.040.34
Nilah Jordan13.6513.310.34
Vivienne Evans13.7113.370.34
Saige Mazenko13.7313.390.34
Lauren Michaels13.8513.510.34
Tamyra Martin13.9313.590.34
Heidi Bednarz13.9713.630.34
Maggie Crone14.6214.280.34
Rileigh Very14.9214.580.34
Coral Root16.3616.020.34
Nicole Noel13.1312.80.33
Paige Osbourne13.5213.190.33
Destiny Diarra14.0113.680.33
DeAsia Holloman12.9112.590.32
Ciani Plez13.1412.820.32
Ashiek Sewell13.1912.870.32
Megan Emlet13.3713.050.32
Naomi Myrie13.5213.20.32
Nayah Williams13.6613.340.32
Chloe Michaels13.713.380.32
Ashley Tremel15.7815.460.32
Lauryn James12.412.090.31
Katie Wall12.9412.630.31
Keeley Maloney13.0612.750.31
Oluwaseun Ojo14.3714.060.31
Brielle Lewis12.7112.410.3
Emma Dunbar13.0612.760.3
Isabella Poole13.112.80.3
Siani Brown13.2412.940.3
Imani Naylor13.4313.130.3
Rielly Ragni14.0713.770.3
Kristina Newman14.3914.090.3
Macy Harmon14.4114.110.3
Madison Driscole14.4214.120.3
Laura Konizer14.4514.150.3
Sydney Madonna14.6314.330.3
Jennie Young12.7612.470.29
Maya Scott13.3313.040.29
Emma Houck14.0113.720.29
Kashae Garland14.3714.080.29
Jonae Cook12.1711.890.28
Grace Klingerman13.513.220.28
Brianna Spriggs13.8413.560.28
Giacinta Barndt14.0413.760.28
Julia Walter15.0114.730.28
Caitlin Bennett16.1515.870.28
Lily Palacio-Lewis12.312.030.27
Alyssa Martinazzi12.7312.460.27
Mia Cooper12.7512.480.27
Amerley Lokko12.912.630.27
Sydney Paglia13.3313.060.27
Lina Salami13.6413.370.27
Donna Holt14.2413.970.27
Stapley Curwen14.7114.440.27
Taylor Givens12.4412.180.26
Maliah Crawford13.4313.170.26
Shayna Dover13.7613.50.26
Jovanna Isaac14.113.840.26
Ashley Burhenn14.3914.130.26
Gabriella Taylor13.1812.930.25
Keira Wittle13.2112.960.25
Alexandria Gob13.3213.070.25
Simone Littlejohn13.4413.190.25
Emma Sierdzinski13.7213.470.25
Kate Liotta13.8413.590.25
Kassandra Nelson13.8413.590.25
Alexis Chemnitz13.9613.710.25
Kairstyn Lebrun14.0713.820.25
Madde Wnukowski13.6613.420.24
Talia Faia14.1413.90.24
Emiliana Bowman15.8415.60.24
Sofia Himmel16.0115.770.24
Lynnethia Shanks12.7512.520.23
Melissa Sicinski13.1712.940.23
Leah Bergey13.2913.060.23
Maddie Clabaugh13.3513.120.23
Makaylie Mednick13.5213.290.23
Sela Cherepko13.9613.730.23
Victoria Keibler14.3914.160.23
Kyra Trauger14.5314.30.23
Madi Suder13.9113.690.22
Jocelynn Burton12.5612.350.21
Jayme Sanner12.812.590.21
Krupa Mysore13.5213.310.21
Kiarra Adams13.5613.350.21
Mikaela Stoltzfus13.9913.780.21
Nicole Welsh14.1113.90.21
Carly Cavanaugh14.2514.040.21
Julia Palus14.6214.410.21
Alexa Machi15.1814.970.21
Leah Johnson15.1914.980.21
Kylie Beller15.715.490.21
Michaela Rose12.7512.550.2
Jordyn Hock12.8512.650.2
Kayley Smith13.4213.220.2
Claire Bechter13.613.40.2
Regan Craig13.6613.460.2
Ainyae Holmes13.0312.840.19
Tonie James13.6713.480.19
Anaysia Handy13.8713.680.19
Gianna Scotti14.0213.830.19
Autumn Scott14.0413.850.19
Bethany Feldbauer14.2914.10.19
Hannah Forbes14.8914.70.19
Maya O'Shea15.515.310.19
Carena Nottoli12.6312.450.18
Nilitza Malave12.912.720.18
Sienna Woodyard12.9512.770.18
Lindsay Szymanski13.6413.460.18
Sasha Capers14.0313.850.18
Taylor King14.1213.940.18
Kaitlyn Coulter14.3414.160.18
Jessica Gordon14.8514.670.18
Isabelle Bruckman14.9714.790.18
Isha Trasi15.5215.340.18
Jerenita Sokan12.7712.60.17
Adriana Baxter12.7812.610.17
Zaria Reid13.2713.10.17
Marie Sahou13.2813.110.17
Lauren May13.5813.410.17
Julianna Baibos13.6413.470.17
Tadejan Dinkins13.6713.50.17
Kelsey Jones13.7913.620.17
Lauren Tokash13.8213.650.17
Olivia Swartz13.913.730.17
Brianna Grant13.9213.750.17
Delaney Pickerd13.9413.770.17
McKenzie Gross13.9613.790.17
Jenny Chen14.1313.960.17
Kelsey Johnson14.3114.140.17
Aja Davis12.1812.020.16
Sydonia Turner12.6812.520.16
Jordan Walk12.9412.780.16
Dana Wentz13.0712.910.16
Jessica Lose13.1913.030.16
Simone Littlejohn13.5113.350.16
Aurora Conrad13.5213.360.16
Ashlynne Eichenlaub13.7613.60.16
Morgan Schreck13.9813.820.16
Morgan Baker17.5517.390.16
Kyahni Harbin12.7212.570.15
Gillian Coar12.7712.620.15
C-Keiyah Marshall13.2813.130.15
Kemi Odeyemi13.2813.130.15
Karissa Hough13.9613.810.15
Lauren Snyder14.414.250.15
Alexandra Brizzi12.4712.330.14
Kate Bonshak13.2513.110.14
Madison Nakielny13.3313.190.14
Elisabeth Hook13.6513.510.14
Keona Adams13.913.760.14
Amanda O'Mara13.9113.770.14
Victoria Kerin14.1914.050.14
Becca Rust14.9914.850.14
Rhiannon Berger15.1515.010.14
Breana Gambrell11.9611.830.13
Casey Burton12.1912.060.13
Innocense Ross12.6512.520.13
Mia Bartoles13.3413.210.13
Jenna Smith13.4913.360.13
Ella Beidler13.5213.390.13
Alyssa Bartley13.8413.710.13
Maddie Groatman13.8813.750.13
Kelli Galbraith14.0113.880.13
Arlene Tolentino12.7712.650.12
Lindsay Martin12.9512.830.12
Chienne Woody13.2713.150.12
Carly Resnick13.2813.160.12
Sydney Franchick13.3813.260.12
Lauren Stimaker13.7713.650.12
Tessa Weaver13.7713.650.12
Destiny Mayfield13.8213.70.12
Isabella Mollica13.9413.820.12
Hannah Zelznick14.9514.830.12
Julianna Recchilungo1514.880.12
Vidya Patel15.0614.940.12
Jessica Holgado15.1415.020.12
Gianna Charney16.2216.10.12
Jada Smith12.4112.30.11
Skye Eicher12.6312.520.11
Molly Wagner12.6912.580.11
Faith Redding12.7812.670.11
Emily Magalotti12.9612.850.11
Ayanna Burrell13.1213.010.11
Mikayla Horvath13.3413.230.11
Elana Lancia13.7313.620.11
Dominique Jackson14.0113.90.11
Kali Muthersbaugh14.0313.920.11
Carrin McElhinny14.414.290.11
Abigail Li15.3415.230.11
Maggie Murphy14.2714.170.1
Maqaria Isaac14.8414.740.1
Jessica Ollis12.8312.740.09
Nerissa Chase13.1413.050.09
Jocilyn Koser13.3313.240.09
Emily Bubbenmoyer13.7113.620.09
Nadalye Garlin14.1714.080.09
Lydia Bottelier12.5612.480.08
Lauren Clemons13.4513.370.08
Georgia Fields13.6413.560.08
McKenna Grieco13.6913.610.08
Sierra Finnerty14.3514.270.08
Grace Okrepkie14.7614.680.08
Tatiyana Laylor12.4112.340.07
Faith Kehinde12.7312.660.07
Julia Laubach13.0612.990.07
Haweh Kwaidah13.2713.20.07
Ally O'Connor13.4313.360.07
Makalyn Shupp13.6513.580.07
Tori Conway14.2714.20.07
Megan Hoffman12.412.340.06
Peyton Shaffer12.6912.630.06
Reese Sayers13.0412.980.06
Leah Dewald13.0813.020.06
Abigail Frey13.7813.720.06
Bailee Mallon13.8913.830.06
Jillian McDonough14.4114.350.06
Riley Jo Boyd15.0414.980.06
Camryn Moyer15.7715.710.06
Autumn Sutton12.7912.740.05
Aariona Harmon12.812.750.05
Hailey Zurich13.0813.030.05
Ivie Harris13.2513.20.05
Mia Wright13.4613.410.05
Rachel Scherer13.7613.710.05
Kendall Baron13.9313.880.05
Lauren Lopez13.9513.90.05
Lyancy Georges14.7514.70.05
Taylor Nissly12.5912.550.04
Safiya Dodoo12.6512.610.04
Sabrina Taylor12.7212.680.04
Nyah Johnson1312.960.04
Bailey Little13.2113.170.04
Avory Elchison13.2913.250.04
Corrin Ferrizzi13.513.460.04
Harley Chow13.6213.580.04
Rachelle Bohn13.8113.770.04
Aliyah Maxwell13.9913.950.04
Lindsey Thomas14.1314.090.04
Ashley Schott14.5114.470.04
Elena Hincapie13.0112.980.03
Lena Henderson13.313.270.03
Amaya Brown13.7913.760.03
Piper Scarry13.9113.880.03
Taylor Marmarelli14.0714.040.03
Ariana Trabachino14.4514.420.03
Kaylee Pierce16.7316.70.03
Talitha Diggs12.1612.140.02
Emily Zoscin12.7112.690.02
Kathleen Anderson12.9412.920.02
Kamya Edmonds13.0313.010.02
Miazziah Rose13.0613.040.02
Madison Klock13.2113.190.02
Samantha Pawluczyk13.3213.30.02
Rachel Milke13.3913.370.02
Alexis Benak13.4413.420.02
Ashley Rea13.4513.430.02
Mary Kate Wright13.8113.790.02
Alexis Ramer14.1214.10.02
Madyson Sterner15.0415.020.02
Raven Haston12.1712.160.01
Mia Cheslock12.9112.90.01
Lauren Roeske13.213.190.01
Jenna Smith13.2613.250.01
Ariana Appenzellar13.3313.320.01
Bridget Bennetta13.4113.40.01
Megan Dodaro13.8313.820.01
Mamie Koiwu14.3314.320.01
Hailey Kennedy15.3815.370.01
Porsha Miles12.1612.160
Jordyn Worthington12.5912.590
Divonne Franklin12.7412.740
Amber Koshinski13.1813.180
Elizabeth Close13.3213.320
Lauren DiMicoli13.5313.530
Branygan Bianchin13.7113.710
Kelly Wenzka14.1814.180
Erin Dalton14.6414.640
Sarah Pruchnik15.1815.180
Mayowa Songonuga12.6812.69-0.01
Alexa Thrush13.0513.06-0.01
Sadie Shedden13.3213.33-0.01
Imani Hollie13.3713.38-0.01
Jesikah Boykin13.4613.47-0.01
Isabella Taylor13.7313.74-0.01
Grace Simeone13.8313.84-0.01
Chloe Sullivan14.314.31-0.01
Zoe Iseri14.6914.7-0.01
Seran Goudsouzian15.6615.67-0.01
Amanda Crooks12.2412.26-0.02
Karis Demi13.1113.13-0.02
Victoria Hofner13.1813.2-0.02
Tori Lindenmuth13.3913.41-0.02
Danielle Mullen13.5313.55-0.02
Nadia O'Hara13.6713.69-0.02
Kawanza Barksdale-Hodges13.813.82-0.02
Jalen Fowler13.8913.91-0.02
Madelyn Smiley13.9713.99-0.02
Claire Dayan14.3514.37-0.02
Jessica Spencer14.7614.78-0.02
Kelsey Atkinson14.9114.93-0.02
Lexi Hollingsworth16.0416.06-0.02
Taryn Barrett13.2713.3-0.03
Sydney Beaverson13.3613.39-0.03
Willow Burnell14.0114.04-0.03
Payton Groff14.1414.17-0.03
Faith Shaffer14.214.23-0.03
Eriana Smiley14.3414.37-0.03
Kallista Regan14.5114.54-0.03
Kate Carnevale12.4612.5-0.04
Deyshia Nock12.712.74-0.04
Brinn Mancuso13.1213.16-0.04
Helen Davis13.6613.7-0.04
Skylar Sobansky13.6913.73-0.04
Paiton Rizzo13.9113.95-0.04
Maggie Kim13.9413.98-0.04
Sophie Shedden14.1314.17-0.04
Erin Sweigert14.2114.25-0.04
Marissa Ostrich15.1915.23-0.04
Hunter Robinson11.9311.98-0.05
Autumn Czaplicki13.1313.18-0.05
Alexa Pitts13.2813.33-0.05
Kaley Byerly13.3813.43-0.05
Madison McNamara13.5313.58-0.05
Alainna Nevling13.6513.7-0.05
Kayla Kruk14.2214.27-0.05
Cameran Edwards14.2714.32-0.05
Alanna Wolfe14.3514.4-0.05
Gillian Iacobucci14.8914.94-0.05
Gabby Wirick12.6212.68-0.06
KeShya Jones12.8312.89-0.06
Olivia Kerstetter12.9413-0.06
Makayla Miller13.2613.32-0.06
Gabrielle Perrotto13.2713.33-0.06
Aniya Tarpley13.413.46-0.06
Alondra Gonzalez13.4613.52-0.06
Bridget DiCesare14.0614.12-0.06
Kadie Kamara14.1114.17-0.06
Ashya Coley15.4515.51-0.06
Carleea Webb12.8812.95-0.07
Maliyah Stough13.0313.1-0.07
Mary Dudich13.913.97-0.07
Grace Lanouette11.9412.02-0.08
Jalurah Moore12.4812.56-0.08
Michaela Bracken13.0313.11-0.08
Jahara Harrell13.1113.19-0.08
Lisa Nardozzi13.5913.67-0.08
Ashley Bytheway15.3815.46-0.08
Sydney Easton15.6715.75-0.08
Tara Gologram12.412.49-0.09
Rachel Helbling12.4612.55-0.09
Tyra Brown12.8712.96-0.09
Imani Brown13.1913.28-0.09
Jillian Ball13.7913.88-0.09
Emma Mankey14.5314.62-0.09
Cece Insalaco12.1812.28-0.1
Amiah Lukowski12.712.8-0.1
Sandy Day12.812.9-0.1
Abby Hegarty12.913-0.1
Abby Brezina13.2713.37-0.1
Olivia Taverna13.3213.42-0.1
Summer Love13.3413.44-0.1
Kelsey Knapp13.5413.64-0.1
Taylor Anthony13.713.8-0.1
Cayla Chipperfield13.7513.85-0.1
Mariah Smith13.7813.88-0.1
Anaiya Alexander14.0414.14-0.1
Gina Sasson14.0914.19-0.1
Sommer Bowersox14.5414.64-0.1
Sydnee Christian14.614.7-0.1
Talia Avia15.4515.55-0.1
Emily Lewis16.6216.72-0.1
Bryonna Chimbinja12.9513.06-0.11
Shayla Heckman13.3713.48-0.11
Lauryn White13.5713.68-0.11
Brea Pigatt13.7413.85-0.11
Lindsey Reynolds14.4914.6-0.11
Veronica Emigh14.6114.72-0.11
Abigail Radcliffe12.712.82-0.12
Ellie Jacquet13.0813.2-0.12
Linsey Jukes13.2413.36-0.12
Cammie Petrillo13.2913.41-0.12
Maggie Bordonaro13.4613.58-0.12
Juliana Fowler13.4813.6-0.12
Ashley Sauder13.8313.95-0.12
Jasmine Williams13.8814-0.12
Jayda Scott14.214.32-0.12
Sarah Pysher14.4414.56-0.12
Marjia Allen12.5412.67-0.13
Katherine Billman12.7212.85-0.13
Emily Clauss13.5213.65-0.13
Amiyah Lesczczynski13.6913.82-0.13
Bri Hertz13.7913.92-0.13
Nichole Gunderson14.7814.91-0.13
Amanda McCallum15.3615.49-0.13
Juanita Wiggins12.4512.59-0.14
Katie Ward12.6912.83-0.14
Armani Dunkley12.8412.98-0.14
Raneka Price13.1113.25-0.14
Taylor Johnson13.2613.4-0.14
Alayna Elliott13.5413.68-0.14
Nysia Miles13.8213.96-0.14
Kayona Perkins13.8313.97-0.14
Taylor Fleming13.9114.05-0.14
Lauren Kozak14.0414.18-0.14
Jessica Kellum14.2914.43-0.14
Arianna Kleppinger12.5212.67-0.15
Brandi Callope12.7412.89-0.15
Samantha Chillis13.3313.48-0.15
Carly Paden13.813.95-0.15
Kiara Pile13.914.05-0.15
Jessica Harsch13.0413.2-0.16
Danielle Scott13.0613.22-0.16
Josie Colantuno13.3213.48-0.16
Hannah Rekito13.7613.92-0.16
Maggie Morrison13.8213.98-0.16
Celia Diloretto13.8914.05-0.16
Marisa Rex14.0214.18-0.16
Mackenzie Wilkerson14.4614.62-0.16
Alexis Weigle15.1715.33-0.16
Kearanie Hopkins15.2515.41-0.16
Thelma Davies11.4311.6-0.17
Ebony Foster13.2513.42-0.17
Kayla Sherry13.6613.83-0.17
Taylor Mancini15.8616.03-0.17
Lily Nowakowski12.8112.99-0.18
Madison Clayton13.3513.53-0.18
Taylor Barkman13.4313.61-0.18
Carlyn Rice13.4313.61-0.18
Meghan Lynch13.4413.62-0.18
Nehnielle Logan13.4713.65-0.18
Kyra Jones Scanlan13.7913.97-0.18
Abeyni Delgado13.8814.06-0.18
Maddie Mckean13.9314.11-0.18
Sianna Feliciano14.3214.5-0.18
Maya Bubb15.2515.43-0.18
Eliza Brooks12.2412.43-0.19
Shaleena Garner13.0913.28-0.19
Shania Knight13.3413.53-0.19
Sydnie Smith13.4213.61-0.19
Taylor Gardner14.1214.31-0.19
Sara Cziraky13.0213.22-0.2
Julie Maddage13.5913.79-0.2
Nyah Eberhardt13.8714.07-0.2
Samantha Domzalski14.1914.39-0.2
Kadija Kamara14.2814.48-0.2
Lillianna Briscoe14.5514.75-0.2
Lauren Prusacki12.7212.93-0.21
Emada Loe12.8413.05-0.21
Liz O'Brien13.0213.23-0.21
Kaia Johnson13.5813.79-0.21
Ellie Cornuet13.9114.12-0.21
Mariyah Easterly13.9614.17-0.21
Cassidy Carter14.0214.23-0.21
Holly Long13.0513.27-0.22
Abby Pechin13.513.72-0.22
Alexis Dougherty13.5613.78-0.22
Amanda Keller13.9314.15-0.22
Kiera Smith14.0414.26-0.22
Luci Morris14.6514.87-0.22
Emily Rios14.8715.09-0.22
Jada Burton12.5512.78-0.23
Taylor Allen12.7312.96-0.23
Cierra Phillips12.7412.97-0.23
Brittany Hellams-Ray13.5513.78-0.23
Gracia Eckenrode14.2414.47-0.23
Ava Mullertz14.4314.66-0.23
Mauley Fox14.6414.87-0.23
Charlotte Neylon12.5212.76-0.24
Kianah Blakely-White12.8613.1-0.24
Ciara Hairston13.1613.4-0.24
Courtney Smith13.3213.56-0.24
Jordyn Young13.4313.67-0.24
Bailee Miara13.4513.69-0.24
Abby Lutz14.214.44-0.24
Alexa Bahou14.2814.52-0.24
Bridget Casey12.4312.68-0.25
Tina D'Anjolell12.4712.72-0.25
Taliyah Furtick12.9313.18-0.25
Madeline Luxon13.2513.5-0.25
Mia DeCaria13.4213.67-0.25
Brianna King14.3114.56-0.25
Rachel Burcaw14.3814.63-0.25
Anna Marie Marrero15.4815.73-0.25
Amber Finch15.7215.97-0.25
Jenny Dohalick13.1713.43-0.26
Kyla Madigan14.2214.48-0.26
Chloe Kent14.2514.51-0.26
Courtney Cillo14.2814.54-0.26
Lauren Bagley1313.27-0.27
Shannon Lackey13.113.37-0.27
Sydney Urbine13.1713.44-0.27
Scarlet Morgan13.4213.69-0.27
Madison Arnette14.0314.3-0.27
Morgan McNichol14.7315-0.27
Ciani Fleming12.5812.86-0.28
Shayla Bonzelet12.8513.13-0.28
Jillian Buchman12.9913.27-0.28
Ava Michael13.1813.46-0.28
Kiah Russell1414.28-0.28
Madelin Culleiton15.615.88-0.28
Julaya Bridgette13.2413.53-0.29
Armani Kelly13.5413.83-0.29
Nichole Hovis13.9614.25-0.29
Jenna Bianco12.7113.01-0.3
Alina Stahl12.7913.09-0.3
Luna Moskal13.213.5-0.3
Skylar Brown13.3813.68-0.3
Kim Israel13.7514.05-0.3
Alyssa Arndt14.5114.81-0.3
Logan Heimbach14.9615.26-0.3
Abby Walton15.6815.98-0.3
Deanna Boyer13.2613.57-0.31
Alyssa Poleski13.7614.07-0.31
Ashleigh Kenney13.8714.18-0.31
Marissa Borino14.2114.52-0.31
Samantha Mazula12.5612.88-0.32
Megan Wittman13.3113.63-0.32
Kaylin Scott13.7614.08-0.32
Brooke Renehan14.715.02-0.32
Carolyn Veith13.8714.2-0.33
Kiara Mariano14.0114.34-0.33
Peyton Thyme14.2514.58-0.33
Da'Naesha Herring14.3514.68-0.33
Sylvia Renji14.9215.25-0.33
Morgan Kahle15.6916.02-0.33
Gianna Rizzo15.9616.29-0.33
Emily Demalis12.4712.82-0.35
Masy Devlin13.8414.19-0.35
khy Zungu13.9414.29-0.35
Juliet Marchesani15.0315.38-0.35
Sydney Graves12.9213.28-0.36
Danielle Malesky13.3113.67-0.36
Mobolawa Aido13.513.86-0.36
Marnea Wise13.9114.27-0.36
Elizabeth Xydis14.9515.31-0.36
Regan Reitz16.1216.48-0.36
Grace Mittl12.4812.85-0.37
Miya Elmore13.1513.52-0.37
Hannah McCurdy13.2913.66-0.37
Cheyenne Ortiz13.5613.93-0.37
Faith Gandy12.4612.84-0.38
Shaylan Cobb13.313.68-0.38
Sianey Lacey-Cross13.7814.16-0.38
Lexi Reese13.9814.36-0.38
Salema Bradley12.8313.22-0.39
Daniella Masone12.7513.15-0.4
Nakira Hall12.9813.38-0.4
Taylor Danaker13.413.8-0.4
Tiarra Nelson14.114.5-0.4
Paige Wenner14.1214.52-0.4
Brooke Hinman14.3914.79-0.4
Regan Johnson12.5612.97-0.41
Alexis Moyer12.8913.3-0.41
Ashley Kline13.5914.01-0.42
Natasha Long14.1714.59-0.42
Karsen Kapelewski14.6915.11-0.42
Eileen Pomeroy13.3513.78-0.43
Sayler Burke13.8614.29-0.43
Jess Staley14.2914.72-0.43
Delanie Wolff15.6216.05-0.43
Alayjah Austin12.9513.39-0.44
Mckenzie Hofer14.6915.13-0.44
Victoria Tamborino13.0913.54-0.45
Christina Deluca13.6414.09-0.45
Cayden Rex14.0514.5-0.45
Tanaya Frazier1515.45-0.45
Reigan Hill13.513.96-0.46
Kayla Singer13.2513.72-0.47
Katrina Davis14.0114.48-0.47
Makayla Romanus12.7813.26-0.48
Jhanae Foxworth12.8913.37-0.48
Logan Hartney14.9515.43-0.48
Sophie Riverso12.9713.46-0.49
Angelica Singer13.4913.98-0.49
Amy DePretis14.1614.65-0.49
Christina Warren12.1312.63-0.5
Madeline Cowan12.713.2-0.5
Rachael Buhl13.6514.15-0.5
Elise Bailey14.4614.96-0.5
Teresa Herring13.7714.28-0.51
Ellie Hahn14.3114.82-0.51
Rosalynn McInvaine15.8816.39-0.51
Leaha Mancuso13.0513.57-0.52
Samantha Wilson14.1914.71-0.52
Wiltricia Snoh12.6613.19-0.53
Lauren Powell13.0213.55-0.53
Inaya Madyun13.8514.38-0.53
Sidney Speicher14.3314.86-0.53
Haley Zimerofsky12.6713.21-0.54
Erica Dicarlo13.3513.89-0.54
Sierra Gee13.814.34-0.54
Jurnee Mower14.6715.21-0.54
Keirston Wormsley13.2413.79-0.55
Paige Shaika13.6514.2-0.55
Solie McPherson12.8413.4-0.56
Juliana Keenan13.0113.57-0.56
Angelina Feliciano13.113.66-0.56
Sydni Burgess13.6214.18-0.56
Beyonce Lowe12.9413.51-0.57
Zoe Carbino13.0513.62-0.57
Jordyn Harris13.2613.83-0.57
Victoria Stouter13.9614.53-0.57
Lauren Tirendi14.2214.79-0.57
Marialice Simmons13.4714.05-0.58
Sarah Hudson15.2915.89-0.6
Abby Digris15.6316.23-0.6
Jenna Pavlosky14.1814.79-0.61
Shayla Bickel12.9613.58-0.62
Emily Schultz15.3415.96-0.62
Michelle Ley12.913.54-0.64
Olivia Santoni13.7214.36-0.64
Annaleah Waldron14.0614.7-0.64
Carlee Sommerville14.3414.99-0.65
Grace McGee14.515.16-0.66
Alexxis Neuner14.9215.58-0.66
Jissel Sanchez15.7416.4-0.66
Kailey Spaeth16.0816.74-0.66
Brenna Cavanaugh12.4213.09-0.67
Leah Mikulich13.4314.1-0.67
Arianna Eberly12.1412.84-0.7
Brooklyn Nagle13.414.1-0.7
Julia Darlak14.3315.03-0.7
Kerrin McSherry14.4415.14-0.7
Alexis Smith15.5416.24-0.7
Amanda Englebreth14.4315.14-0.71
Sascha Wolgin14.915.61-0.71
Julia DePillis14.1714.9-0.73
Bri Tambellini15.6616.4-0.74
Tyasia Braggs14.415.15-0.75
Haley Minich13.0813.84-0.76
Isabel Merutka15.2416-0.76
Nia Mills12.3913.17-0.78
Ava Hostetler12.9213.7-0.78
Kathleen Devlin14.0614.84-0.78
Emily Longnecker14.1214.9-0.78
Monae Bullock13.7314.52-0.79
Abbie McFetridge15.4416.24-0.8
Hannah Baddick13.6114.43-0.82
Brianna Mickalowski15.716.53-0.83
Grace Mussoline13.1113.96-0.85
Morgan Zipfel14.315.17-0.87
Maddie White14.315.18-0.88
Avry Gumblatt13.9914.89-0.9
Noelle Algeo15.2516.15-0.9
Nickia Richards14.4415.36-0.92
Yasmin Khandkar19.120.05-0.95
Meghan Briski12.7913.75-0.96
Ashley Roberts14.215.16-0.96
Sara McCabe15.6316.59-0.96
Madison Very13.3514.33-0.98
Morgan Coccari13.0714.11-1.04
Emily Gauker13.9414.99-1.05
Cara Welsh14.3415.42-1.08
Nacia Hanner13.1314.23-1.1
Tatum Gramly14.7315.9-1.17
Jillian Olewine13.0814.26-1.18
Marissa Reams13.7214.9-1.18
Angelina Prince14.0515.25-1.2
Kalin Halstead14.0115.23-1.22
Haley Plummer14.1915.42-1.23
Nya Roberts13.7314.98-1.25
Cassie Caccia14.7415.99-1.25
Julia Scagline13.4414.78-1.34
Tiara Williams13.5414.89-1.35
Rachael Zula14.615.95-1.35
Kiersten Smith15.4316.89-1.46
Jalen Rhodes12.4713.94-1.47
Katlyn Samples15.4416.95-1.51
Fiona Burke13.5415.13-1.59
Kayleigh Raczka14.215.85-1.65
Emma Costello14.4416.35-1.91
Lexie Ackerman15.0217.19-2.17
Siena Masciantonio14.4717.42-2.95
Cara Brunner14.4917.74-3.25
Elizabeth Nealy12.7216.81-4.09


Comments