Year-Over-Year Improvements In The Girls' Sprints

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Year-Over-Year Improvements - Girls' 200m

ATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
Shaniyh Toodles32.6826.626.06
Angela Cecco39.0133.355.66
Jessica Tiedeken32.8828.254.63
Carleea Webb31.4326.884.55
Kaysie Neary36.8532.524.33
Aly Funicella37.1732.94.27
Madison McDonald34.9431.133.81
Fatima Munoz40.6536.953.7
Khaliyah White29.1425.653.49
Ashiynae Samuel34.5431.243.3
Rebecca Marcelin32.5429.513.03
Sydney Mengel31.428.632.77
Paige Anundson31.5828.812.77
Sydney Campbell33.6230.912.71
Cassidy Myers31.428.722.68
Brianna Ribic29.7227.052.67
Allison Gower36.4433.852.59
Elizabeth Keeler32.4429.912.53
Raychel Speicher29.9827.472.51
Rachel Daum31.0828.572.51
Lisa Nardozzi30.7628.272.49
Arieona Smith-Purdue31.629.292.31
Natalie Robertson31.6629.372.29
Madeline Kempski34.9432.652.29
Amirah Syders28.5426.352.19
Madeline Wenner31.6229.442.18
Olivia Sorg29.0726.92.17
Samantha Markle32.3230.172.15
Amanda O'Mara30.6328.52.13
Danielle Deasy31.8529.772.08
Olivia Lingard31.2529.192.06
Ilana Vaughn31.2629.22.06
Aybria Purnell33.1131.072.04
Alicia Johnson30.5328.52.03
Claire Dayan30.0928.072.02
Rebecca Sloboh28.3326.322.01
Amajei Dunkley30.3228.312.01
Alicia Wyland34.7432.732.01
Destiny Denny29.0727.072
Sydnee Christian29.5327.532
Eleni Diakatos30.528.571.93
Ciani Plez28.5426.631.91
Nella Tsudis3028.091.91
Ahliyah Allen28.6826.781.9
Dominique Timmons28.226.321.88
Dana Wentz28.0326.161.87
Emily Schultz32.7730.921.85
Anika Floersheim34.6832.861.82
Ta'Shay Seward28.4626.651.81
Keeley Maloney27.8326.031.8
Sydney Holt30.4128.611.8
Pazia Segers30.1728.411.76
Eliza Brennan28.7126.991.72
Nyjamah Muqarrabin30.4928.81.69
Genisis Holland29.7428.081.66
Lilli Foley33.0531.41.65
Tori Jackson32.6631.021.64
Simone Johnson30.4828.851.63
Katrina Juntreal30.4828.871.61
Rhiannan Davenport-Ray33.6632.051.61
Katelyn Ellery28.9727.371.6
Bry Stevenson31.1429.541.6
Abby Rowlands34.7533.161.59
Deja Walker29.7928.221.57
Ali Smith30.2528.681.57
Lindsey Ward31.5930.021.57
Gabriella Brunkel29.8328.281.55
Madison VanKirk30.128.551.55
Bella Terman30.9629.421.54
Jerenita Sokan27.1525.621.53
Gabrielle Perrotto28.7527.221.53
Jennifer Nealy33.3831.851.53
Kiarra Adams28.8827.361.52
Kerri Dunn31.830.281.52
Cianni Harris28.4826.971.51
Kristen Stratz30.829.31.5
Catalana Orozco29.0527.561.49
Jenny Dohalick29.1427.661.48
Kelsey Knapp29.4627.991.47
Avamarie Backich30.128.631.47
Sydney Franchick29.3827.921.46
Angelina Santiago30.5929.131.46
Cameron Jennings29.4528.011.44
Kassandra Nelson30.3428.91.44
Rylie Butler28.8427.411.43
Makalyn Shupp28.8527.421.43
Julia Darlak29.6628.231.43
Rhiannon Berger33.0131.581.43
Gianna Rizzo35.3133.881.43
Alexa Ryan29.9828.561.42
Kelsey O'Hara27.8626.451.41
Gianna Charney35.1133.71.41
Brinn Mancuso28.7427.341.4
Kayla Marrero31.129.711.39
Mia Cooper27.1825.821.36
Chloe Campbell29.5228.171.35
Camryn Moyer35.5834.231.35
Ashley Burhenn30.6929.351.34
Faith Mucci26.9625.631.33
Brooke Bernini29.7528.421.33
Cydney Lefore34.6333.31.33
Willow Burnell30.0428.731.31
Skylar Emory27.9326.641.29
Victoria Stouter32.0630.771.29
Ebani Welch28.2126.931.28
Jaleezia Gibson26.4425.171.27
Allison Manning31.5430.271.27
Nilah Jordan28.527.281.22
Grace Klingerman29.127.881.22
Lauryn James25.824.591.21
Lauren Michaels28.727.491.21
Imani Hollie28.8427.631.21
Maya Jones2927.81.2
Shynice Youmans27.7526.561.19
Kate Liotta28.4427.251.19
McKenna Eversole28.6427.451.19
Ava Angeloni29.9428.761.18
Paige Stilts37.5236.341.18
McKenna Grieco29.17281.17
Rachel Strode30.7729.61.17
Riyana Owens25.7124.551.16
Aniya Ellis29.3528.191.16
Emily Adams27.3126.161.15
Maura Tease28.7927.641.15
Sanaya Nash29.2328.081.15
Averie Foster26.925.761.14
Haley Unthank26.9925.851.14
Jasmine Williams28.3727.231.14
Oluwaseun Ojo30.1328.991.14
Daryna Shnitser41.1540.011.14
Olivia Miller27.9426.821.12
Lina Salami29.3628.241.12
Kashae Garland29.8728.751.12
Lauren Lopez30.5229.41.12
Addison Bloom31.3330.211.12
Kiara Pile29.6928.581.11
Kaitlyn Case30.2229.111.11
Ava Mullertz31.4930.381.11
Karlee Hinderliter34.4333.321.11
Christine Lu33.6832.591.09
Morgan Gossard27.7326.651.08
Katy Jenkins28.4327.351.08
Kyara Padilla28.6527.571.08
Lillian Kloecker29.7228.641.08
Madison Devlin31.4930.411.08
Jenna Smith27.5526.491.06
Ashley Thaxton30.3229.261.06
Delaney Doan31.06301.06
Alexa Elliot29.228.151.05
Madisyn Wheeler30.0428.991.05
Prarthana Patel30.2329.181.05
Keymarie Ponce De Leon31.3630.311.05
Ashley Rea28.8527.811.04
Zaria Reid27.3926.361.03
Amy Margolin27.8726.841.03
Leaha Mancuso29.4428.411.03
Taylor Huyck28.5727.551.02
Kaylee Muccio31.1230.11.02
Faith Redding27.0426.031.01
Maggie Kim30.2429.231.01
Raeanna Wint30.3429.341
Mayowa Songonuga26.5725.580.99
Dani MacBeth28.8227.830.99
Denique Smith28.8327.840.99
Carlee Sommerville30.4829.490.99
Aly McClain34.1633.170.99
Lillianna Briscoe30.8329.850.98
Jane Madson25.8624.890.97
Alyssa Keister30.2729.30.97
Crista James30.6629.70.96
Abby Foster30.8529.890.96
Kayla Smith27.6526.70.95
Cheyenne Ortiz29.1328.180.95
Bailee Mallon29.6628.710.95
Emma Powers29.8228.890.93
Caitlyn Callahan3029.070.93
Rachel Helbling2625.080.92
Mckayla Dietz31.4730.550.92
Myla Vertterlein30.7329.820.91
Renee Gagliardi33.2632.350.91
Jonae Cook25.3124.410.9
Breyanna Roper27.4926.60.89
Destiny Diarra29.0928.210.88
Ashley Schott30.9630.10.86
Francesca Potter30.2529.40.85
Megan Kerr31.1330.280.85
Elizabeth Mollo35.3534.50.85
Jasmine Reed27.726.860.84
Erin Machmer28.2927.450.84
Paige Osbourne28.7927.950.84
Macy Miller30.3429.50.84
Jillian McDonough31.1530.310.84
Jada Thompson25.8725.040.83
Nia Henderson-long26.2125.380.83
Naomi Myrie28.1927.360.83
Julia Laubach27.0726.250.82
Sophie Shedden30.1729.350.82
Hannah Miller32.1631.340.82
Alexandria Kitchell26.2425.430.81
Meghan Quinn26.6825.870.81
Rachel Wood27.9327.120.81
Talia Faia30.3229.510.81
Maya O'Shea32.2231.410.81
Hannah Forbes32.6231.810.81
Alexa Pitts27.0426.240.8
Harley Chow29.8629.060.8
Madeline Mitchell30.0429.240.8
Isabella Taylor27.8727.080.79
Meghan Arters28.7527.960.79
Megan Gourley32.8432.050.79
Isabella Culver26.4625.680.78
Krupa Mysore28.0327.250.78
Karaline Stelma28.6827.90.78
Kelsey Fenlin29.8629.080.78
Sylvia Renji32.0731.290.78
Kadija Kamara30.3129.540.77
Sophie Riverso27.6626.90.76
Jayla Hayden27.9127.160.75
Michelle Monroe30.6129.860.75
Emily Longnecker31.9331.180.75
Amerley Lokko26.6425.90.74
Veronica Sander27.526.760.74
Lauren Stimaker29.0528.310.74
Destiny Mayfield29.6628.920.74
Kaley Berger30.4429.70.74
Rayanna Cortez31.0230.280.74
Erin Regan31.1530.410.74
Isha Trasi33.1232.380.74
Linsey Jukes28.2127.480.73
Carly Resnick28.9428.210.73
Jensey Perez30.1729.440.73
Patrice Smith28.1927.470.72
Kairstyn Lebrun29.628.880.72
Erin Shannon29.6428.920.72
Nadine Novotni30.9730.250.72
Sabrina Rockelmann32.3431.620.72
Maya Scott26.6525.940.71
Bridget Killoran29.8329.120.71
Jaden Fuller2726.30.7
Julia Tilden30.2129.510.7
Elizabeth Powers29.7729.080.69
Caroline Duvivier32.1431.450.69
Meagan Myers33.9533.260.69
Jordyn Hock26.0425.370.67
Kaitlyn O'Kresik27.1926.520.67
Heidi Bednarz28.7228.050.67
Tiara Thompson29.3328.660.67
Thelma Davies24.1523.490.66
Gabby Lisi30.930.240.66
Shayla Bonzelet26.0125.360.65
Annalyn Runquist27.9427.290.65
Taylor Fleming29.5328.880.65
Natalie Solitario35.1434.490.65
Raechel Bonner27.0626.420.64
Maddie Groatman29.0628.420.64
Stapley Curwen29.8529.210.64
Michelle Anderson30.9130.270.64
Jamie Mayer28.6828.050.63
Sadie Shedden28.7428.110.63
Laney Steele28.2927.670.62
Sydney Urbine28.6628.040.62
Ivelle Tailey29.4328.810.62
Anais Williams26.0925.480.61
Leah Dewald27.2226.610.61
Cassie Frey30.830.190.61
Mackenzie Dries27.3626.770.59
Rorie Foresman29.1228.530.59
Sarah Bubeck29.2828.690.59
Hannah Atzeni31.0230.430.59
Tyra Brown27.0226.440.58
Nylah Pannebaker29.128.520.58
Bridget DiCesare29.3228.740.58
Mikayla Horvath27.5927.020.57
Alexis Harmon29.528.930.57
Alexis Weigle32.3531.780.57
Skyla Wilson26.525.940.56
Samantha Pawluczyk28.1727.610.56
Miranda Warner30.6730.110.56
Angela Gesualdi27.5226.970.55
Jessica Lose27.727.150.55
Molly Gulden28.1527.60.55
Hannah Zelznick31.4330.880.55
Maliyah Stough26.9926.450.54
Izzy MacFarlane27.1426.60.54
Kelly Wenzka30.0629.520.54
Tori Conway30.630.060.54
Talitha Diggs24.7724.240.53
Sara McKean26.6526.120.53
Precious Carrington27.326.770.53
Madison Klock27.3526.820.53
Mary Dudich28.828.270.53
Katie Offman37.3336.80.53
Portia McKoy27.1426.620.52
Absara Irgau27.8127.290.52
Taylor Nissly25.5825.070.51
Ainyae Holmes27.326.790.51
Kemi Odeyemi27.3926.880.51
Keira Wittle27.5227.010.51
Ana Maria Concepcion27.8527.340.51
Emily Bubbenmoyer28.427.890.51
Rachel Scherer28.8228.310.51
Kim Israel29.5729.060.51
Jhanae Foxworth28.2227.720.5
Mia Wright28.2627.760.5
Shannon Reilly29.0328.530.5
Brianna Spriggs29.1228.620.5
Lily Palacio-Lewis25.2624.770.49
Lydia Bottelier25.3624.870.49
Morgan Moyer28.4527.960.49
Tatiyana Laylor25.7825.30.48
Jessica Ollis26.2525.780.47
Molly Wagner26.4926.020.47
Morgan Donatelli26.7726.30.47
Chalice Guyette27.3326.860.47
Logan Ferrucci27.9227.450.47
Emma Sierdzinski28.3227.850.47
Alexis Ramer3029.530.47
Aniyah Hoskins26.9526.490.46
Katie Wall27.3926.930.46
Kayley Smith27.3926.930.46
Ellie Cornuet28.4127.950.46
Grace Lunak32.3931.930.46
Nyah Johnson27.0926.640.45
Jessica Spencer33.1732.720.45
Alexandra Brizzi26.0825.650.43
Miya Elmore27.3626.930.43
Hanna Kelly29.2328.80.43
Camille Baptiste30.730.270.43
Aja Davis25.8425.420.42
Elena Hincapie27.727.280.42
Tadejan Dinkins28.2727.850.42
Anna Miller29.1628.740.42
Emily Zoscin27.2426.840.4
Victoria Hofner27.2826.880.4
Emma Dunbar27.2926.890.4
Victoria Kerin29.8929.490.4
Trinity Edmond30.0829.680.4
Jada Burton26.4726.080.39
Brooke Martin26.7326.350.38
Sienna Woodyard26.6626.290.37
Taylor Givens26.9126.540.37
Liz O'Brien27.1226.750.37
Raneka Price27.7127.340.37
Camryn Skibinski28.2527.880.37
Mckenzie Hofer31.6931.320.37
Ni Asia Williams25.3324.970.36
Angela Campanella27.2526.890.36
Lyric Williams30.0929.730.36
Amy DePretis30.3429.980.36
Lindsey Reynolds30.5230.160.36
Leah Graybill25.0524.70.35
Aaliyah Warden27.7527.40.35
Isabelle Saloom29.1128.760.35
Jessica Kolesar25.525.160.34
Megan Hoffman25.5525.210.34
Skye Eicher26.5226.180.34
Julia Chakos27.1426.80.34
Ally Kuhns28.2727.930.34
Kate Borrows32.1631.820.34
Milly Heinbaugh26.4526.120.33
Sophia Mahoney27.6427.310.33
Michelle Ley27.7327.40.33
Desirae Pettigrew30.2429.910.33
Hunter Robinson24.2523.930.32
Jennie Young26.125.780.32
Ally Kelly27.2626.940.32
Delaney Pickerd28.7828.460.32
Siena Masciantonio30.129.780.32
Nerissa Chase27.0926.780.31
Natalie Kwortnik25.7525.450.3
TerryLee Talasky25.8425.540.3
Amy Domenick26.0225.720.3
Juanita Wiggins26.225.90.3
Hanna Davis27.1426.840.3
Rachelle Bohn28.5128.210.3
Kadie Kamara29.0428.740.3
Nilitza Malave26.7326.440.29
Izea Lay27.1226.830.29
Jessica Harsch27.2326.940.29
Marie Sahou28.1527.860.29
Mikaela Stoltzfus28.4928.20.29
Destiny Mokshefski28.8128.520.29
Nichole Hovis29.0728.780.29
Paula Miller29.7129.420.29
Gabby Wirick25.8425.560.28
Mikayla Byscinski27.9227.640.28
Branygan Bianchin28.628.320.28
Rebecca Richard29.0928.810.28
Cayla Chipperfield29.2228.940.28
Lauren May29.5529.270.28
Michaela Rose26.0925.820.27
Kristina Newman2928.730.27
Kailey Spaeth35.0634.790.27
Danielle Scott27.3427.080.26
Katie Schiele28.1427.880.26
Emily Smith28.5628.30.26
Amanda Keller29.7929.530.26
Alyssa Kaveney27.1226.870.25
Chloe Michaels27.627.350.25
Jane Chavez27.9927.740.25
Madison Nakielny28.8228.570.25
Alyssa Martinazzi26.0425.80.24
Siani Brown26.8426.60.24
Taylor Marmarelli29.429.160.24
Meghan Wagner29.6529.410.24
Roshea Newkirk29.7129.470.24
Megan Dodaro30.129.860.24
Aliyah Green-Dotson30.5730.330.24
Alina Stahl25.8925.660.23
Kayla Singer27.3827.150.23
Lauren Clemons28.0827.850.23
Nadia O'Hara28.23280.23
Sabrina Taylor26.2526.030.22
Adriana Baxter26.726.480.22
Megan Peiffer33.0432.820.22
Safiya Dodoo26.0425.830.21
Ellissa Slader26.3626.150.21
Autumn Sutton26.6926.480.21
Jayla Ellis26.7526.540.21
Logan Hartney31.2731.060.21
Alondra Gonzalez27.9327.730.2
Simone Littlejohn28.0227.820.2
Aurora Conrad28.1627.960.2
Tessa Weaver28.9528.750.2
Makara Smocer29.1128.910.2
Taylor Mihalow30.330.10.2
Hoben Julia32.432.20.2
Peyton Shaffer26.2126.020.19
Madyson Sterner31.4731.280.19
Hunter Barger27.427.220.18
Morgan Johnson27.4327.250.18
Christina Deluca28.2128.030.18
Sierra Gee28.4428.260.18
Kara Wright28.828.620.18
Kassidy Lane28.8628.680.18
Sara DeGurian29.1228.940.18
Savana Baltzley29.6929.510.18
Emily Dzieniszewski26.3326.160.17
Elle Halfpenny27.427.230.17
Teresa Herring27.9127.740.17
Brooke Loveland29.6129.440.17
Sara Lauer29.7729.60.17
Nina Petillo31.8231.650.17
Cece Insalaco25.2225.060.16
Lynnethia Shanks26.1826.020.16
Kaylee Snyder27.6727.510.16
Nicole Kerestes27.827.640.16
Taylor Johnson28.0827.920.16
Jessica Gordon30.9630.80.16
Elizabeth Xydis32.8132.650.16
Shannon Moore33.1132.950.16
Sara McCabe35.0634.90.16
Anjali Salvi28.8428.690.15
Raven Haston25.5325.390.14
Katherine Billman26.6326.490.14
Abbie Woods27.3427.20.14
Alexa Bahou29.4729.330.14
Alyssa Arndt30.4830.340.14
Jayme Sanner26.6126.480.13
Jenny Chen28.6628.530.13
Madison Temple28.8628.730.13
Sarah Castronova28.1928.070.12
Madi Evans28.7228.60.12
Julianna Baibos28.7728.650.12
Shelby Sykes29.3129.190.12
Madison Mancini29.5629.440.12
Peyton Thyme29.5829.460.12
Lieke Black26.4926.380.11
Madi Suder29.5529.440.11
Lauren Crilly30.5230.410.11
Porsha Miles25.1625.060.1
Madison Hackman25.4525.350.1
Mary Boland27.3327.230.1
Ali Lamoreaux27.3727.270.1
Izzy Greco25.8625.770.09
Emily Demalis26.6126.520.09
Katie Kozy27.4427.350.09
Kayla Sherry28.4628.370.09
Kayla Kruk29.629.510.09
Talia Teagarden31.5431.450.09
Darcie Frazier26.326.220.08
Leah Johnson32.0531.970.08
Ashleigh Kenney29.3129.240.07
Abby Brezina29.3829.310.07
Abeyni Delgado30.2830.210.07
Hailey Kennedy32.8332.760.07
Jhaniyah Newton-Ridgeway26.6126.550.06
Bridget Bennetta27.6927.630.06
Alexandria Gob28.0327.970.06
Kyara Girvan28.2528.190.06
Danielle Mullen28.3328.270.06
Elicia Moore26.0726.020.05
Grace Mittl26.7526.70.05
Ella Beidler27.3227.270.05
Grace Honeyman30.8430.790.05
Juliana Keenan26.7326.690.04
Amanda Bruno27.227.160.04
Brea Pigatt29.3229.280.04
Abby Hegarty26.2426.210.03
Lorna Spiegle26.4826.450.03
Jodie Berezo26.7926.760.03
Karis Demi27.4327.40.03
Haweh Kwaidah27.4727.440.03
Marissa Stecko27.7727.740.03
Delaney Klinger27.8127.780.03
Veronica Yonce27.8327.80.03
Haley Minich28.9128.880.03
Marissa Seminick30.1230.090.03
Laura Konizer30.830.770.03
Maryam Hamidi27.4427.420.02
Sophia Krasny30.1830.160.02
Lizzie Stehr36.236.180.02
Alexis Zeigler37.337.280.02
Mykala Perry24.9524.940.01
Jocelynn Burton25.8125.80.01
Imani Brown26.8426.830.01
Kyla Madigan29.2929.280.01
Maggie Rankin31.8931.880.01
Kathleen Anderson27.2627.260
Bailey Little27.4727.470
Mackenzie Wilkerson31.3731.370
Katie Hunt27.427.41-0.01
Fiona Burke27.7427.75-0.01
Madelin Culleiton33.1533.16-0.01
Makaylie Mednick27.8727.89-0.02
Ciara Hairston28.5128.53-0.02
McKenzie Gross29.1129.13-0.02
Hailey Welker30.3830.4-0.02
Jalurah Moore2626.03-0.03
Mobolawa Aido28.7528.78-0.03
Maggie Conte29.6729.7-0.03
Luna Moskal27.1727.21-0.04
Jada Smith24.7824.83-0.05
Jocilyn Koser26.7826.84-0.06
Hannah Flaven27.4327.49-0.06
Ashley Dressler28.9529.01-0.06
Jesikah Boykin26.6126.68-0.07
Mia Bartoles28.4528.52-0.07
Riley Leflar35.6135.68-0.07
Isabella Poole27.1827.26-0.08
Reese Mensinger27.527.58-0.08
Jenna Philippe27.6327.71-0.08
Annika Wise29.5429.62-0.08
Morgan Zipfel29.8129.89-0.08
Audrianna Barnes29.8229.9-0.08
Fiona Haines26.8726.96-0.09
Shaleena Garner27.8727.97-0.1
McKenzie Rhone28.2928.39-0.1
Alainna Nevling28.8628.96-0.1
Claire Bechter27.4427.55-0.11
Carrin McElhinny29.0229.13-0.11
Annaleah Waldron30.1830.29-0.11
Bridget Casey25.1525.27-0.12
Brandi Callope26.326.42-0.12
Olivia Norwillo28.4628.58-0.12
Chloe Sullivan29.3829.5-0.12
Kate Carnevale25.5725.7-0.13
Hannah Brenkacs26.8526.98-0.13
Bailey Creager27.2927.42-0.13
Emma Noel30.1630.29-0.13
Kathleen Devlin30.4330.56-0.13
Haley Zimerofsky27.0727.21-0.14
Lauren Epler27.1427.28-0.14
Shannon Lackey27.3927.53-0.14
Madison McNamara27.6627.8-0.14
Olivia Mayes28.3428.48-0.14
Haddy Tambadou29.2629.4-0.14
Abby Shearer29.6329.77-0.14
Taylor Mancini34.2334.37-0.14
Grace Lanouette24.5524.7-0.15
Holly Long26.3326.48-0.15
Mariah Smith28.2928.44-0.15
Janessa Swartz28.4228.57-0.15
Maggie Morrison28.9629.11-0.15
Alyssa Bartley29.1629.31-0.15
Isabella Lentini29.1629.31-0.15
Marnea Wise30.7130.86-0.15
Jessica Holgado32.2732.42-0.15
Hannah Seitzinger26.927.06-0.16
Zoey Kline31.3831.54-0.16
Dashanae Flippen31.831.96-0.16
Lexie Ackerman34.3734.53-0.16
Kyahni Harbin25.8426.01-0.17
Emily Booth28.4628.64-0.18
Grace Heckman31.6831.86-0.18
Sage Harmon25.9426.13-0.19
Elizabeth Close26.9927.18-0.19
Reese Sayers27.227.39-0.19
Katerina Yoder28.6928.88-0.19
Jovanna Isaac29.5629.75-0.19
Nicole Huddleston30.2730.46-0.19
Grace Mussoline28.628.8-0.2
Halle Howard29.5529.75-0.2
Anya Ritter31.6631.86-0.2
Nicole Noel26.3326.54-0.21
Jillian Buchman26.9127.12-0.21
Rebekah Earnest27.1627.37-0.21
Alexus Walker31.3131.52-0.21
Arianna Kleppinger26.3226.54-0.22
Arlene Tolentino26.6926.91-0.22
Emily Clauss27.8728.09-0.22
Lauren DiMicoli28.2628.48-0.22
Jessica Kellum29.830.03-0.23
Anna Zinsser28.829.04-0.24
Emma Montroy30.6930.93-0.24
Sydney Beaverson27.3127.56-0.25
Ashly Dodd28.3828.63-0.25
Emily Rios31.1331.38-0.25
Amiah Lukowski25.9626.22-0.26
Samantha Chillis26.9727.23-0.26
Madelyn Smiley29.3129.57-0.26
Jillian Warabak27.928.17-0.27
Ashley Wheeler28.128.37-0.27
Ivie Harris27.4127.69-0.28
Nicole Clemons28.8629.14-0.28
Sydney Paglia26.7927.08-0.29
Nakira Hall27.1327.42-0.29
Madde Wnukowski27.7628.05-0.29
Ebony Foster28.3328.62-0.29
Jalen Fowler28.829.09-0.29
Katrina Davis30.4830.77-0.29
Emily Mikhaiel30.8831.17-0.29
Armani Dunkley26.226.5-0.3
Lauren Powell26.6126.91-0.3
Lauren Bagley27.728-0.3
Taylor Anthony27.8528.15-0.3
Hannah Rekito28.3928.69-0.3
Celia Diloretto29.8130.12-0.31
Sydney Madonna30.7331.04-0.31
Innocense Ross26.4326.75-0.32
Isabella Mollica28.3128.63-0.32
Ellie Binford29.2529.57-0.32
Caitlin Trettel30.2830.6-0.32
Chloe Kent30.3530.67-0.32
Charlotte Neylon25.8126.14-0.33
Summer Grantham27.0827.41-0.33
Mya Tetuan Lewis28.4228.75-0.33
Rielly Ragni29.329.63-0.33
Monico Williams30.931.23-0.33
Divonne Franklin27.227.54-0.34
Brooke Renehan31.0331.37-0.34
Mamie Koiwu29.8230.17-0.35
Coral Root34.9335.28-0.35
Ashton McGriff25.5825.94-0.36
Alice Fernald25.9926.35-0.36
Emma Long28.2528.61-0.36
Monica McGinnis26.5226.89-0.37
Regan Johnson26.5326.91-0.38
Audrey Coffey28.9229.3-0.38
Amber Finch33.5633.94-0.38
Ellie Jacquet28.0728.46-0.39
Masy Devlin28.8729.26-0.39
Taegan Larcombe32.9233.31-0.39
Taylor Turek28.2528.65-0.4
Bri Hertz28.4928.89-0.4
Sara Kowalczyk29.2729.67-0.4
Tiarra Nelson30.530.9-0.4
Katie Floyd28.9329.34-0.41
Zuri Abdus-salaam26.3426.76-0.42
Madeline Cowan26.3826.8-0.42
Michaela Bracken26.426.82-0.42
Regan Craig26.827.22-0.42
Jordyn Young28.2828.7-0.42
Elana Lancia28.8429.26-0.42
Sydney Marcum34.1534.57-0.42
Brooke Hinman29.8230.25-0.43
Kamya Edmonds26.1526.59-0.44
Ebony Williams-Parris26.4426.88-0.44
Alessandra Ciampi27.3327.77-0.44
Rachael Buhl29.2429.68-0.44
Siena Urbanski27.427.85-0.45
Amiyah Lesczczynski29.1329.58-0.45
Lauren Kozak29.529.95-0.45
Taylor Danaker30.1430.59-0.45
Alexis Crosby24.9425.4-0.46
Maliyah Paynter26.9627.42-0.46
Taylor Artherholt29.8130.27-0.46
Maya Bubb33.1933.65-0.46
Tina D'Anjolell26.0626.53-0.47
Samantha Mazula26.627.07-0.47
Jenna Smith27.5127.98-0.47
Kate Horner28.6129.08-0.47
Lauren Prusacki25.4725.95-0.48
Marjia Allen26.4626.94-0.48
Emily Lunger25.2925.78-0.49
Ariana Appenzellar26.4626.95-0.49
Alexis Moyer26.6427.13-0.49
Laura Pearlman29.5230.01-0.49
Breana Gambrell25.3325.83-0.5
Lindsay Martin27.0727.57-0.5
Jordan Greer27.5828.08-0.5
Catie Catalina29.0129.52-0.51
Talia Avia34.1734.68-0.51
Sydonia Turner25.7626.28-0.52
Alyssa Poleski28.5529.08-0.53
Tyler Wiggins29.7730.3-0.53
Lauren Snyder31.3231.85-0.53
Kennedy Heeter34.6535.18-0.53
Olivia Taverna27.7128.25-0.54
Alayna Elliott28.1828.74-0.56
Madeline Luxon28.328.86-0.56
Taylor Allen26.0226.59-0.57
Daniella Masone26.3526.92-0.57
Samantha Giordani26.6727.24-0.57
Brynlie Galiczynski30.1330.71-0.58
Jordan Harris30.5131.09-0.58
Kerell Porter28.7429.33-0.59
Jackie Rounsavill26.7227.33-0.61
Anna Ebersole28.1928.8-0.61
Hope Hefright30.4631.07-0.61
Madison Langley-Walker25.4626.09-0.63
Jayla Bernard26.9327.56-0.63
Gianna Scotti28.228.83-0.63
Sydni Burgess29.5630.2-0.64
Jacey Miller26.9527.6-0.65
Erin Sweigert29.2429.89-0.65
Kallista Regan29.9330.58-0.65
Isabel O'Donnell27.6228.28-0.66
Jalynn Mitchell29.4430.1-0.66
Macy Harmon29.8130.47-0.66
Jenna Bianco26.5827.25-0.67
Priya Gupta27.8828.55-0.67
Brittany Hellams-Ray28.0528.72-0.67
Alena Battaglia28.9429.61-0.67
Taniah Stephens25.7526.43-0.68
Taylor King30.3831.06-0.68
Allison Riches27.0827.77-0.69
Courtney Pistner30.8131.5-0.69
Tonie James29.0129.71-0.7
Madison Davis29.1529.85-0.7
Olexia Johnson32.8333.54-0.71
Piper Scarry28.6229.34-0.72
Julie Maddage28.0528.78-0.73
Marisa Rex28.4529.19-0.74
Mandy Geci29.3630.1-0.74
Claudia Linkey30.3531.09-0.74
Sara Cziraky27.628.35-0.75
Madison Arnette27.9228.67-0.75
Haley McMahon29.8930.64-0.75
Sascha Wolgin31.9832.73-0.75
Madelyne Ray27.9528.71-0.76
Jennifer Coull30.8731.63-0.76
Wiltricia Snoh26.7327.5-0.77
Deanna Boyer28.2429.01-0.77
Jayla Gill29.7530.52-0.77
Alexxis Neuner32.2733.04-0.77
Paige Studlack34.3435.11-0.77
Kianah Blakely-White26.1126.89-0.78
Emily Risinger26.3627.14-0.78
Tara Higgins25.7426.53-0.79
Tia Campbell31.7832.57-0.79
Lauryn White27.9928.79-0.8
Lauren Tokash28.7629.56-0.8
Autumn Scott28.3329.14-0.81
Ava Michael27.1928.01-0.82
Reigan Hill29.0929.91-0.82
Nadalye Garlin29.8130.64-0.83
Jahara Harrell27.3428.18-0.84
Deirdre Mitchell28.2729.11-0.84
Nacia Hanner27.4328.28-0.85
Shayla Bickel27.6928.55-0.86
Natalie Shearer27.7428.6-0.86
Olivia Swartz29.4530.31-0.86
Celina Riccardo29.8730.73-0.86
Parisa Afsharian32.8433.7-0.86
Brooke Lawyer26.2227.09-0.87
Dorothy Curtin29.430.27-0.87
Brittany Nadal30.231.07-0.87
Zoe Carbino27.3128.19-0.88
Abigail Radcliffe26.1627.05-0.89
Erin Berzonski28.5129.4-0.89
Keirston Wormsley27.8128.71-0.9
Brooklyn Nagle28.729.6-0.9
Sarah Hudson32.7833.69-0.91
Melissa Sicinski27.6728.6-0.93
Caroline Polanksy30.6531.58-0.93
Marleigh Hoover31.1932.12-0.93
Alicia Bartosik29.3230.26-0.94
Sandy Day26.5527.5-0.95
Skylar Brown27.7628.71-0.95
Jissel Sanchez34.2835.23-0.95
Wilbertrice Boduo27.0828.04-0.96
Chanise Jordan28.7229.68-0.96
Jacqueline Gonzales30.8631.83-0.97
Mariyah Easterly28.5629.54-0.98
Ciani Fleming25.8326.84-1.01
Cayden Rex28.9930-1.01
Faith Gandy26.0827.1-1.02
Julaya Bridgette28.0629.08-1.02
Olivia Kerstetter2627.03-1.03
Anna Wyland31.8432.87-1.03
Jezlyn Barton34.5235.55-1.03
Morgan Ferry28.1929.24-1.05
Veronica Emigh30.1631.21-1.05
Aleigh Heckman26.6827.74-1.06
Morgan Schreck28.5529.63-1.08
Solie McPherson27.0828.21-1.13
Kayleigh Raczka30.631.73-1.13
Rachael Zula3334.13-1.13
Nickia Richards33.7634.9-1.14
Adira Harris29.0130.16-1.15
Charlotte Bradley29.2730.42-1.15
Hayley Koller29.4930.64-1.15
Emaani Young27.9629.13-1.17
Daejah Williams30.0131.19-1.18
Catherine McInerney30.231.42-1.22
Kayla Moninger28.0529.28-1.23
Jurnee Mower30.3631.59-1.23
Magi Earnest29.9231.17-1.25
Chienne Woody26.5927.88-1.29
Nehnielle Logan27.4528.76-1.31
Brianna Kemp31.232.52-1.32
Shaylan Cobb27.328.64-1.34
Sydney Detky27.8629.21-1.35
Mia Ceribelli30.4431.79-1.35
Isabel Merutka31.0932.46-1.37
Rebecca Korsunsky28.8930.27-1.38
Kelsey Johnson30.1931.61-1.42
Josie Mckendree27.8429.27-1.43
Megan Bozzer29.831.23-1.43
Jordyn Worthington25.7527.19-1.44
Grace Okrepkie30.331.74-1.44
Rachel Lundie30.3831.82-1.44
Faith Wandell29.6931.15-1.46
Ruth Tilus31.7333.19-1.46
Maddie Redhead-Kriston26.127.57-1.47
Angelica Relacion29.6931.17-1.48
Bryanna Laws29.5431.03-1.49
Mekhia Anderson32.7434.23-1.49
Cassie Caccia30.4531.96-1.51
Amy Hoyer33.8735.38-1.51
Amelia Dogan33.8235.34-1.52
Sammy Samick30.9832.51-1.53
Julia DePillis29.4931.04-1.55
Alexia Hahn28.2929.85-1.56
Josie Colantuno29.1330.69-1.56
Shania Knight26.4828.13-1.65
Juliette Plummer29.9731.63-1.66
Elise Bailey30.231.86-1.66
Leah Mikulich27.6929.37-1.68
Makayla Miller26.728.39-1.69
Abigail Heller29.5431.25-1.71
Autumn Czaplicki27.8929.61-1.72
Jordyn Harris27.5929.32-1.73
Alanna Wolfe30.231.94-1.74
Kelsey Atkinson30.6632.4-1.74
Alexis Smith34.5736.31-1.74
Alexa Valunas29.8431.61-1.77
Katlyn Samples31.2533.04-1.79
Jillian Olewine28.1429.95-1.81
Grace Mullen29.531.33-1.83
Alora Maneval30.9932.82-1.83
Autumn Mueller31.1332.96-1.83
Sarah Alexander30.8432.71-1.87
Maddie White29.7931.67-1.88
Madison Crawford28.0429.96-1.92
Kearanie Hopkins30.4432.39-1.95
Bethany Hutzel29.6831.67-1.99
Anna Ensminger28.330.3-2
Natasha Long28.8130.83-2.02
Sadie McConnell28.2830.34-2.06
Rachael Giger26.6528.74-2.09
Amber Kulesa28.8230.99-2.17
Lauren Bassett32.2534.47-2.22
Olabisi Adams26.4528.69-2.24
Cara Welsh30.132.42-2.32
Kennedy McClelland28.9731.3-2.33
Sarah Pruchnik32.835.28-2.48
Tiara Williams28.130.6-2.5
Tanaya Frazier32.7335.3-2.57
Niki McNemar31.1433.82-2.68
Gillian Iacobucci30.7633.46-2.7
Kerrin McSherry30.7433.82-3.08
Jaime McNabb32.836.17-3.37
Alexis Benak28.8332.27-3.44
Alexa Stang36.7240.24-3.52
Maddie Mace31.1934.72-3.53
Marialice Simmons28.6332.37-3.74
Laura Davis30.2533.99-3.74
Lily Young28.7832.73-3.95
Tabitha Hinkle28.132.43-4.33
Abby Lutz30.6435.88-5.24
Lauren Tirendi30.5937.81-7.22
Elizabeth Nealy26.634.81-8.21


Comments