Year-Over-Year Improvements In The Boys' Sprints

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Year-Over-Year Improvements - Boys' 100m

ATHLETE

2017

2018

DIFFERENCE

Jack Blakely19.4717.332.14
Ethan Demko13.9412.281.66
Justin Huss13.0311.471.56
Jason Chang14.1112.61.51
Chris Choi14.9113.421.49
Jaden Weed14.1212.641.48
Charley Longenecker14.1112.761.35
Montez Newsome13.4912.151.34
Micah Shutes13.9412.61.34
Elijah McCants-Green13.4512.151.3
Zach Shin14.913.611.29
Duane Ainey14.0512.831.22
Anderson Dimon12.3711.161.21
Ahmed Barrie12.5311.341.19
Elias Tavares13.0111.831.18
John Stump13.712.531.17
Sydney Lemon13.4912.351.14
John Kim12.0710.951.12
Darius Williams13.1612.041.12
Dan Barry13.2712.161.11
Bobby Bahnsen1311.91.1
Michael Cohen14.09131.09
Trevor Weaver13.9312.851.08
Cole Fiadino12.7511.681.07
Moises Vizcaino13.1812.111.07
Gunnar Powlus13.6112.561.05
Ryan Festa13.2312.21.03
Joseph Bruno11.9710.971
Mac Fife12.7911.791
Joe Wansack13.9512.970.98
Ian Thrush11.9811.010.97
Derek DeFreece12.6511.690.96
Seth Phillis12.4911.540.95
Raith Nowak12.6611.710.95
Shawn Brown11.6610.720.94
Shane Carr12.6311.690.94
Logan Von Gunden13.3712.430.94
Kendall Herron13.5112.590.92
Hunter Stoots11.9211.020.9
Nathan Edwards12.5511.650.9
Jon Dibello12.7411.840.9
Miles Pinnock12.5611.670.89
Ethan Robinson12.2911.410.88
Will Hannon12.9412.060.88
Biniyam Strauss12.9712.10.87
James Marsh13.4512.590.86
jacob Reeder12.1311.280.85
Gabriel Wakil12.3311.480.85
Brendan McManus14.0613.210.85
Zachary Litvin12.4411.60.84
Evan Demuzzio12.6511.810.84
Clarence Remy14.3113.470.84
Mark Heath17.7816.940.84
Abdul MacFoy11.6410.810.83
Dan Capelli14.1313.30.83
Azim Williams13.2112.390.82
Randy Thein13.412.580.82
Zane Williams12.2211.410.81
Yazir Dixon12.5211.710.81
Stephon Brown11.7410.940.8
Chandler Koehler11.8711.070.8
Nathan Barthen12.3711.570.8
Dereck Williams12.6411.840.8
Riley Smith13.412.60.8
Tom McDonough11.7210.930.79
Praise Zoegar12.0111.220.79
Zach Mayro12.1311.340.79
Billy Wiles12.8312.040.79
Isaiah Snead12.0911.310.78
Chris Lee13.2612.480.78
Ben Reinke13.3912.620.77
Aidan Hopton13.4912.720.77
Maurice Whittle11.9611.20.76
Camden Knode12.7511.990.76
Devon Denig13.1712.410.76
James Stidham13.412.640.76
Alexander Siaton12.2311.480.75
Ryan Munnelly13.8113.060.75
Paul Nicholas12.9512.210.74
Nate Stringert13.4212.680.74
Noah Lanouette12.1711.440.73
Justin Hartsek12.3211.590.73
Justin Bromley11.811.080.72
Kareem Lewis-Ra12.1411.420.72
Matt Kaiser13.0112.290.72
Josh Lundborg13.0812.360.72
Alex Haas12.311.590.71
Chayse Stevens13.5912.880.71
Parker Reed11.7511.050.7
Cameron Kennedy12.5911.890.7
Robbie Ward1312.30.7
John Finnell13.5112.810.7
Tyler Blumen12.3611.670.69
Rocco Davano12.3611.670.69
Reece McCombs14.2113.520.69
William Gruber11.4510.770.68
Nick Smith11.4610.780.68
Angelo Priore11.8411.160.68
Tanner Karycki11.9511.280.67
Kaleb Monaco12.3311.660.67
Cohen Russell11.3610.70.66
Brent Clutter12.6712.010.66
Bailey Crawford13.1212.460.66
Matt Huyett13.3612.70.66
Sam Kitchen14.4713.810.66
Brian Cochran21.7821.120.66
DeeWil Barlee12.211.550.65
Daniel Blank12.2611.610.65
Justin Robinson12.9212.270.65
Samuel Dunn14.7414.090.65
Donald Cole12.0411.40.64
Michael Bosworth12.4911.850.64
Jayden Browne12.611.960.64
Spencer Daugherty12.3111.680.63
Koleola Songonuga12.6111.980.63
Gabe Dembroski12.1511.530.62
Brendon Nevius12.4911.870.62
Ryan Wehner12.8212.20.62
Gabriel Rogers13.1712.550.62
Dayure Stewart11.9211.310.61
Maurice Gentry12.2811.670.61
Ethan Miller12.3211.710.61
Trai Mason12.3911.780.61
Conner Kerr13.0112.40.61
Matt Morgan13.6213.010.61
Aaveg Mishra14.0413.430.61
Jonathan Garlicki14.0513.440.61
Artie Burgess12.0111.410.6
Rydir Fleming12.0211.420.6
Marquis Mays12.3811.780.6
Tawo Ayambem12.5811.980.6
Ryan Joseph13.4312.830.6
Devon West11.6911.10.59
Isaiah Mathews11.7311.140.59
Bryce Phillips12.211.610.59
Matthew Bortolotti13.2912.70.59
Nick Luther17.9417.350.59
Tyeshawn Worrell11.4310.850.58
Jared Verse11.8411.260.58
Moses Madison12.0811.50.58
Zach Device12.912.320.58
Giancarlo Giordiany13.3312.750.58
Nick Goodwill13.6813.10.58
David Kramer13.6913.110.58
Chris O'Keefe13.8713.290.58
Drake Conklin12.712.130.57
John Richardson13.1212.550.57
Jamie Messina13.5112.940.57
Jeffrey Billig11.4410.880.56
Tyrese Reid11.4810.920.56
Malkam Lawrence11.9811.420.56
Tyler Rhodes12.2511.690.56
Julian Muccioli12.3111.750.56
Bradley Stoltzfus12.411.840.56
Beau Lantosh12.4511.890.56
Juan Martinez12.7312.170.56
DaSani Green11.7411.190.55
Alan Zlotin12.2411.690.55
Isaiah Manning12.2411.690.55
Hoyt Bower12.311.750.55
Jaden Hamilton12.3411.790.55
Alex Waugh12.7312.180.55
Gavin Goss12.8512.30.55
Brendan Gosa13.3412.790.55
Parrish Parker12.0211.490.53
Kristian Ruth-Brown12.2811.750.53
Tyler Cooke12.8812.350.53
Michael Govern13.0612.530.53
Josiah Brown11.3910.870.52
Courtney Jackson11.4810.960.52
Brett Wagner11.6311.110.52
Caleb Shriver11.9211.40.52
Brian Van Horn11.9711.450.52
Kabanu Witherspoon12.1311.610.52
Ryan Musulin12.1711.650.52
Jordan Pollard12.3911.870.52
Kush Shah14.1813.660.52
Drew Roman11.4710.960.51
Andrew Bradley12.411.890.51
Richie Li12.6412.130.51
Michael Cannon Jr11.2610.760.5
Caleb Mead11.410.90.5
Jordan Green11.8211.320.5
Owen Keister1211.50.5
Nate Leaver12.6212.120.5
Micaiah Wilson13.3412.840.5
Angel Martinez11.6211.130.49
Tony Langer-Williamson11.9411.450.49
Hunter Jones12.0311.540.49
Corey Zimmer12.0711.580.49
Matt Gauden12.1811.690.49
Davin Manfredi12.4511.960.49
Shane Widener12.5212.030.49
Eric Galante12.7512.260.49
Adam Witiak13.0912.60.49
Alex Trower11.1710.690.48
Aaron McPherson11.6811.20.48
Zachary Raugh12.2611.780.48
Ben Spotts12.3411.860.48
Jeffrey Gorman12.3611.880.48
Delonte Wilson12.5712.090.48
Carson Redd12.812.320.48
Ilya Stremoukhov12.9912.510.48
Nate Aquilio13.2112.730.48
Colin Leonard11.7211.250.47
Isaac Tabron13.5413.070.47
Beckett Karow13.7613.290.47
Thomas Giampa14.1613.690.47
Michael Henning11.3610.90.46
Zack Stanton11.711.240.46
Marshall Bergstresser11.9111.450.46
Xavier Cruz1211.540.46
Yeni Abakah12.0411.580.46
Trevor Tigue12.3911.930.46
Tyler Hulse12.5412.080.46
Mitchell Rossey12.6312.170.46
Trent Nickeson13.1512.690.46
Joshua Mcclelland13.513.040.46
Spencer Lawson14.614.140.46
Malik Griffin11.4410.990.45
Peyton Persing11.5611.110.45
Travis Thompson11.5711.120.45
Blake Oravecz11.7811.330.45
Alex Fotia11.8811.430.45
Briar Foltz12.0411.590.45
Andrei Bucaloiu12.111.650.45
Tyler Prudente12.111.650.45
Seth Aboussou12.45120.45
Hunter Croman12.4612.010.45
Griffen Wolfe13.45130.45
Jaydin Carter11.6411.20.44
Michael Capone11.6611.220.44
Chad Hussett11.7411.30.44
Brandon Fotibu12.311.860.44
Josh Rayne12.5912.150.44
Ezra Mellinger11.4210.990.43
Zyon Terry11.9511.520.43
Brandon Clark12.0811.650.43
Jarrod Padilla12.2111.780.43
Angelo Blythe12.8312.40.43
Noah Alejandro11.2110.790.42
Noah Guanzon11.9411.520.42
Johnny Barcarola12.1111.690.42
Jarrett Moses12.712.280.42
Chris Klem1312.580.42
Jake Zosulis11.3110.90.41
Kevin Boyle11.6211.210.41
Joe Roller11.6911.280.41
Mitchell Lawhead11.7611.350.41
Remiah Redd11.811.390.41
Tyler Philips12.1111.70.41
Brian Shaffer12.7112.30.41
Reece Edwards12.9612.550.41
Brett King12.0711.670.4
Lucas Corson12.6412.240.4
Jon Hope12.6812.280.4
Caleb Hurd13.9413.540.4
Nasai Moon11.6911.30.39
Austin Nice11.711.310.39
Emmanuel Ampofo11.7211.330.39
Ronnie Robinson11.8211.430.39
Alberto Fernandez11.9311.540.39
Isaiah Leonard12.1111.720.39
Tyler Kubala12.2411.850.39
Noah Cusatis12.4212.030.39
Kyle Slusser12.7512.360.39
Alex Heiser13.0312.640.39
Brennan Hyde13.2812.890.39
Shane Rokke13.4213.030.39
Peter Faix11.7911.410.38
Michael Daure11.8911.510.38
Kamir Scott11.9411.560.38
Tyler Dovin12.8712.490.38
Liam Elmore12.9312.550.38
Galen Leightly13.8413.460.38
Amory Coleman-Reevs11.4211.050.37
Quran Brown11.8911.520.37
Erik Blanton12.6612.290.37
Marcus Christofes12.912.530.37
Kavond Jones11.2810.920.36
Azeez Adedokun11.5111.150.36
Isaiah Domine11.5611.20.36
Chris Rios11.7111.350.36
Nick Murawski11.8911.530.36
Jehvonn Lewis11.911.540.36
Garret Guth12.0211.660.36
Kirill Boswell12.1211.760.36
Ethan Ortner12.2511.890.36
Garett Hopkins12.5212.160.36
Noah Kalp12.6312.270.36
Tommy Stamp12.7512.390.36
Joseph Missan12.8412.480.36
Christian Prewitt12.8912.530.36
Austin Kratz10.6610.310.35
Karim Dittmar11.4111.060.35
Bryce Baker11.6311.280.35
Marvin Moore12.1411.790.35
Isaac Way12.2111.860.35
Darren Baidoo12.5412.190.35
Kaleb Sherman12.6512.30.35
Dakarai Belgrave13.1712.820.35
Tyler Dilly13.6313.280.35
Nicholas Martuccio13.9913.640.35
Abdul Kamara11.5411.20.34
Emitt Smith11.6311.290.34
Dante Falasco11.7611.420.34
Marshall Powers11.9211.580.34
Nick Morder12.1811.840.34
Thad Butler12.4212.080.34
Gianni Rizzo11.6111.280.33
Ethan Klees11.8811.550.33
Mar Bergstresser11.9211.590.33
Alex Sabo12.1311.80.33
Noah Dillow12.1511.820.33
Andrew McMahon12.311.970.33
Judah Eveleth12.4812.150.33
Alexander Borda12.5212.190.33
Colby Fulmer12.8312.50.33
Savion Hebron11.0810.760.32
Marlin Devonshire11.1510.830.32
Sam Newton11.3110.990.32
John Nash11.4711.150.32
Joshua Bunch11.8111.490.32
Noah Petrinick12.4312.110.32
Kyle Martin12.5212.20.32
Stephen Long12.6512.330.32
Nick Martino12.8712.550.32
Sam Stanton14.7314.410.32
James Koliyah11.3711.060.31
Scott Stanyard11.7411.430.31
Nasir Singleton11.7911.480.31
Brandon Jackson11.9511.640.31
Mark Zahren12.0511.740.31
Brady Brown12.0811.770.31
Jalil Garrison12.311.990.31
Bryce Carroll12.3712.060.31
Chase Hoffman12.412.090.31
Matt McLaughlin12.5112.20.31
Donte Bair12.8412.530.31
Aaron Whisner13.1412.830.31
Will Dixon13.1712.860.31
Rahsheed Wright11.2910.990.3
Nathan Roby11.5411.240.3
Justin Calhoun11.6211.320.3
Zach Stopper11.6811.380.3
Anthony Capwell11.9311.630.3
Muheer Mardirosyan12.0711.770.3
Cole Jordan12.3312.030.3
Silas Olshefski12.3712.070.3
Tyler Sprankle12.412.10.3
Ivan Dejesus12.5312.230.3
Trae Vance12.612.30.3
Stephen Engel12.6412.340.3
Cj Giardinelli12.8712.570.3
Tyler Byrd11.2610.970.29
Donte Kent11.311.010.29
Ryan Marcella11.6411.350.29
Griffin Sites11.6411.350.29
Jerem Brown11.7611.470.29
Junior Gyamfi11.7811.490.29
Kyle Cichanowsky11.8511.560.29
Noah Mennona11.9911.70.29
Jared Cortazzo12.4312.140.29
Anthony Cianfrani12.6712.380.29
Evan Busack12.6812.390.29
Josh Bowman12.6912.40.29
Keegan Yeingst12.7512.460.29
Justin Gallup12.8112.520.29
Tyler Nguyen14.2613.970.29
Kenny Jones11.4611.180.28
Alex Sharrow11.611.320.28
Kyrie Marshburn11.6811.40.28
Jake Pearce11.9911.710.28
Aiden Meier12.3612.080.28
Steven Bobby12.3812.10.28
Luke Meckler11.2610.990.27
Laminu Abbas11.3211.050.27
Christian Lewis11.5211.250.27
AJ Dorman11.5611.290.27
Zachary Risser11.6811.410.27
Keanu Ammons12.2511.980.27
Dylan Asbury12.3412.070.27
Brandon Ossa12.412.130.27
Scott McCoy12.612.330.27
Robert Fenstamacher12.9212.650.27
Ryan Schreffler13.0712.80.27
Kamden Martin11.2210.960.26
Justin St. Hill11.7911.530.26
Andrew Foor11.8211.560.26
Dayton Boquist11.9911.730.26
Kenneth Gawley12.0511.790.26
Daniel Heiple12.1511.890.26
Jarrett Inch12.1811.920.26
Dominic Williams12.3212.060.26
Tomas Celaj12.3912.130.26
Brenden Hungerford12.4112.150.26
Ian Porter12.4712.210.26
Andy Ritchey12.5712.310.26
Gavin Davis12.5812.320.26
Robert Grove11.8211.570.25
Viet Le11.9611.710.25
Sone Ntoh12.1511.90.25
Zane Billy12.3712.120.25
Wyatt Finch12.4612.210.25
Habeeb Salau11.6411.40.24
John Gomez11.6811.440.24
Isaiah Holt12.2111.970.24
Albert Koniersto12.612.360.24
Josh Nihart12.6512.410.24
Eugene Kwon13.5213.280.24
Donnell Williams11.3211.090.23
Bryan Dworek11.4611.230.23
Marcus Gainer11.6711.440.23
Casimur Johnson11.8111.580.23
Adam Houser11.8911.660.23
George Drivas11.9311.70.23
Andrew Galarza12.0411.810.23
Carl Fowler12.0811.850.23
Owen Wright12.1111.880.23
Austin Landers12.1211.890.23
Marcus Brooks12.2712.040.23
Dalton Boyer12.3312.10.23
Bryce Kowalczyk12.5712.340.23
Nate Mulhern12.7812.550.23
Tanner Albert14.0213.790.23
Jared Cooper11.22110.22
Sunmakin Orafidiya11.3511.130.22
Andrew Jeffrey11.4511.230.22
Rafael McCoy11.5411.320.22
Dorkhan Chang11.5811.360.22
Carson Bogda11.6711.450.22
Jared Cipriano11.8411.620.22
Peter Kapp11.8811.660.22
Austin Carrera11.9911.770.22
Brian O'Malley12.1811.960.22
Conor O'Brien12.7612.540.22
Terrell Ealy11.6911.480.21
Cody Waterhouse11.911.690.21
Thomas Robinson11.9211.710.21
Andrew Addiego11.9811.770.21
Avery Young12.0811.870.21
David DeBlasio12.3312.120.21
Dan Paulhamus12.412.190.21
Aviv Jackson12.5612.350.21
Roland Miles11.2411.040.2
Paul Gabrys11.311.10.2
Zaheer Seabrooks11.3511.150.2
Jolly Ekpe11.3611.160.2
Aaron Stasko11.6911.490.2
Brian Williams12.0711.870.2
Matt Flancer12.1811.980.2
Kylan Kurtz12.3412.140.2
Myles Sams12.5412.340.2
Andrew Sharp12.9612.760.2
Joe Folk11.3511.160.19
Jon Youse11.3811.190.19
William Huss11.4611.270.19
Kieran Smith11.5511.360.19
Tyler Boyd11.7411.550.19
Avery Walker11.911.710.19
Nick Villano12.1411.950.19
Vinzenzo Scotto12.1511.960.19
Antwoine Carter12.2512.060.19
Isaac Rummary12.2512.060.19
Christopher Klobuchir12.3812.190.19
Mark Ramsey12.5212.330.19
Tyrell Tittler12.5712.380.19
DeShaun Sanders12.7412.550.19
Logan Walerysick12.8812.690.19
Matt Madigan11.4311.250.18
Connor Adams11.4811.30.18
Percise Colon11.6311.450.18
Brennan Gilhool11.7211.540.18
Cormac Houpt11.7311.550.18
James Boyle12.1211.940.18
Stephen Kelly12.1211.940.18
Nick Correra12.1611.980.18
Andrew Haschets12.2512.070.18
jon schoenemun12.512.320.18
Tristan Megivern12.7312.550.18
Magnus Swimley13.2313.050.18
Theo Spychallski13.4413.260.18
Josh Pinkney10.9810.810.17
Badr Fask11.4311.260.17
Tyler Small11.6711.50.17
Gaige Garcia11.7811.610.17
Ryan Funa11.8111.640.17
Miguel Brumfield11.9511.780.17
Nate Dworsky12.0711.90.17
David Park12.5612.390.17
Darrien Westley12.9612.790.17
Devon Tate11.1210.960.16
Davon Thompson11.1911.030.16
De'anthony Rivera11.4811.320.16
Roger Vanvarick11.6611.50.16
Jared Collazo11.8111.650.16
Hunter Sutherland12.1211.960.16
Christian Selby12.312.140.16
Daniel Barker12.3212.160.16
Naseer Burzak12.3912.230.16
Nate Rodriguez12.4212.260.16
Camden Price12.512.340.16
Bryan Cattivera12.8512.690.16
Mason Christie13.3213.160.16
Jamel Henry11.3511.20.15
Obioma Anyatonwu11.4511.30.15
Moses Allie11.6111.460.15
Sterlen Barr11.6711.520.15
Adrian Rodriguez12.2112.060.15
Nick Nizinski12.2212.070.15
Marshall Whipkey12.3912.240.15
Brett Zattoni12.6112.460.15
JuQuill Adams10.9810.840.14
Grant Smith11.6811.540.14
John Frank11.7311.590.14
Daunte Martin11.7711.630.14
Jon Dailey11.8311.690.14
Ethan Benedict12.4812.340.14
Cameron Scandle12.512.360.14
Samuel Opoku12.7412.60.14
Javin Brentzel12.7512.610.14
Daiyaan Hawkins10.9810.850.13
Terrence Gainer11.211.070.13
Eli DeJesus11.6511.520.13
Devin Sims12.13120.13
Ben Chapman12.412.270.13
Jamar Williams12.8312.70.13
Erik Shufeldt13.0712.940.13
Stanley Miller11.1911.070.12
Chris Chan11.4811.360.12
Santino Guandolo11.5811.460.12
Moyukh Pan12.0811.960.12
Collin Ney12.1512.030.12
Wyatt Nettling12.512.380.12
Cody Durso12.712.580.12
Kurt Zaballero13.0112.890.12
Kalie Kuyateh11.7211.610.11
Kameron Kline11.8211.710.11
Ben Stallworth11.9911.880.11
Zach Mcgraw12.0811.970.11
Nick Vitucci12.4112.30.11
Wesley Williams12.7812.670.11
Lane Davis13.2413.130.11
Davon Tate11.2411.140.1
Daniel Andris11.3711.270.1
Joe Kurtz11.4211.320.1
Cyril Babcanec11.4511.350.1
Rod Williams11.7911.690.1
Domenic MacMillan12.0511.950.1
Winston Osei-Bonsu12.212.10.1
Jose Leon12.3312.230.1
Jeff Resto-Medina12.4912.390.1
Brennan Warner12.6312.530.1
Kiefah Rahmany12.7112.610.1
Shenouda Abdel Malak12.7712.670.1
Vidur Bahal13.0412.940.1
Eric Kirk10.910.810.09
Eric Bell11.09110.09
Khalid Dorsey11.1811.090.09
Nasir Savage11.2611.170.09
Matthew Marone11.4611.370.09
Josh Konkus11.6511.560.09
Kahtero Summers11.6511.560.09
Deshawn Jackson-Ralston11.6611.570.09
Quadir Collier11.6811.590.09
Dylan Farronato11.7411.650.09
Harrison Brumbaugh11.8511.760.09
Gunner Spain12.0211.930.09
Tyquan Craig12.0311.940.09
Alex Gianvito12.09120.09
Nick Reto12.4512.360.09
Edy Medina12.6712.580.09
Stephen Ogram12.9512.860.09
Aj Lehman12.9812.890.09
Favian Zuniga13.2413.150.09
Nathaniel Murphy16.4516.360.09
Ryan Curfman11.4311.350.08
Jalen Camille11.6111.530.08
Chance Olsewski11.6311.550.08
Joe Kim12.4512.370.08
Khalili Edwards11.1711.10.07
Israel McLean11.1711.10.07
Noah Schock11.4811.410.07
Dylan Frantz11.7711.70.07
William He11.9911.920.07
William Zou12.7612.690.07
Rylee Stahl12.9312.860.07
Joe Tumolo13.2813.210.07
Juan Barrera13.4913.420.07
Evan Germaux11.2211.160.06
Tommy Gentile11.4111.350.06
Jason Cremi11.4211.360.06
Jamal Anderson11.4911.430.06
Joseph Kearney11.7211.660.06
Mj Terry11.7811.720.06
Justin Zupito11.7911.730.06
Dorian Morris11.9411.880.06
Nate Cowan12.5912.530.06
Julian Colon11.1511.10.05
Tyrelle Gallatin11.1711.120.05
Dorian Jackson11.2911.240.05
Joe Galante11.3411.290.05
Thomas Bross11.8811.830.05
Connor Burrows11.9511.90.05
Trae Devlin11.9711.920.05
Garrett David12.2312.180.05
Sayyid Saunders10.6610.620.04
James Krandel10.8210.780.04
Kasseem Cartwright II11.0310.990.04
Keaton Kahle11.211.160.04
Benjamin Jackson11.7211.680.04
Joesph Ammons11.8811.840.04
Huy Nguyen12.4612.420.04
Kodi Clark15.7215.680.04
Brendan Shaffer11.0811.050.03
Ameen Harvin11.3811.350.03
Basti Canonizado11.511.470.03
Aaron Pura11.6311.60.03
Noah Myers11.811.770.03
Robby Hawn12.4712.440.03
Derek Ung12.8812.850.03
Edner Dorwil11.1211.10.02
Nathan Barron11.2211.20.02
Jonathan St. Hiliare11.4511.430.02
Camden Smith11.5111.490.02
Will Paredes-Jimenez11.6711.650.02
Donny Pattison11.7211.70.02
Conor McQuiston12.1812.160.02
Lucas Jelley12.212.180.02
Sean Pavlic12.312.280.02
Nick Cyphert12.612.580.02
Alex Rendon12.6412.620.02
Garrett Mock13.0513.030.02
Nebiyou Elias14.7414.720.02
Nick Ludwig15.1615.140.02
Zach Wagner11.1311.120.01
Gino Mavero11.511.490.01
Quasir Cottman11.6211.610.01
Michael Bradley12.0412.030.01
Matt Young12.0912.080.01
Dylan Wolf12.4512.440.01
Edward Harrington12.6612.650.01
Kobe McLean1312.990.01
Ben Sleasman13.1213.110.01
Jaskaran Singh15.1115.10.01
Brassir Stocker10.9610.960
Ben Thomas11.511.50
Zack Beitel11.5711.570
Tyler Rupp11.7811.780
Tristan Clark12.1312.130
Robert Wilson12.2712.270
Christian Rivello12.4812.480
Riley Adams12.612.60
Daquan Morris11.0911.1-0.01
Darrian Berkins11.3811.39-0.01
Trent McGuire11.5711.58-0.01
Christian Manzolillio11.9511.96-0.01
Jeff Harley12.1612.17-0.01
Nathaniel Ogunbiyi12.1912.2-0.01
Arin Bennett12.3912.4-0.01
Sam Carlson12.4412.45-0.01
Jonathan Morris11.3111.33-0.02
Joey Doss11.6611.68-0.02
Jonathan Grimplin11.7711.79-0.02
Jordan Jiles11.8511.87-0.02
Adam Eckhart11.9211.94-0.02
Felix Veser1212.02-0.02
Christian Steidel12.7312.75-0.02
Jose Barbon11.1111.14-0.03
Tyrese Kohlman11.2711.3-0.03
Jared Colletti11.3611.39-0.03
Roman Katona11.4511.48-0.03
Tristan Dehoyos11.7511.78-0.03
Josh Otto12.0412.07-0.03
Thomas Manley12.3512.38-0.03
Adam Dieg12.3512.38-0.03
Anthony Barbarino12.6212.65-0.03
Colton Miller12.812.83-0.03
Colin Delestienne12.8412.87-0.03
Kenneth Garvey11.5411.58-0.04
David Hosby11.5811.62-0.04
Parker Mitchell11.6411.68-0.04
Larry Shanks12.0412.08-0.04
Dalton Biichle12.1312.17-0.04
Dominick Abate12.2612.3-0.04
Kyle Stewart12.612.64-0.04
Treyson Potts11.3211.37-0.05
braden heyer11.4611.51-0.05
Immanuel Thomas11.5911.64-0.05
Nujai Walcott11.6811.73-0.05
John Washington11.711.75-0.05
Owen Foreman11.7111.76-0.05
Jordyn Chuy12.3112.36-0.05
Dante Graham12.3712.42-0.05
Shamere Dunswell10.9611.02-0.06
Jaiden Ventour11.1311.19-0.06
Kayne Burton11.4211.48-0.06
Bobby Szatkowski11.4511.51-0.06
Dominic George11.5411.6-0.06
Devyn Parks12.2112.27-0.06
Kayden Williams13.2313.29-0.06
Kristian Marche10.6710.74-0.07
Jonathan Long11.0511.12-0.07
Octavious Carter11.0511.12-0.07
Dantae Ranieri11.1611.23-0.07
Vincent Todd11.1711.24-0.07
Jerome Jessup11.211.27-0.07
Jack Shea11.4811.55-0.07
Gavin Zander11.5411.61-0.07
David Hill11.8311.9-0.07
Matt Pron11.8811.95-0.07
Kelly Glotz11.9912.06-0.07
Egan Peck12.0212.09-0.07
Arvid Johnson12.2112.28-0.07
Kyle Barnhart13.5813.65-0.07
Austin Lamoreaux14.1614.23-0.07
Max Sankey11.2911.37-0.08
Thomas Foster Jr11.411.48-0.08
Michael Kushner11.4111.49-0.08
Jason Hairston II11.7911.87-0.08
Jeff Piscitelli11.8611.94-0.08
Keenan Dietz1212.08-0.08
Dillon Hoarau12.0412.12-0.08
Josh Ramagano12.1112.19-0.08
Mitchell Lavelle13.2313.31-0.08
Damian Hudson11.4111.5-0.09
Mason Clabaugh11.5911.68-0.09
Ashon Calhoun11.6311.72-0.09
Devon Binz11.8111.9-0.09
Seth Cohen12.0312.12-0.09
Austin Confer12.3612.45-0.09
Colby Hetrick11.5111.61-0.1
Ricky Ortega11.6711.77-0.1
Jude Jampo12.2912.39-0.1
Kyle Meagher12.5812.68-0.1
David Clegg13.4113.51-0.1
Ronald Kent10.7210.83-0.11
Brendan Zerfoss1111.11-0.11
Marcus Griffin11.2111.32-0.11
Michael O'Neill11.3611.47-0.11
Tynan O'Brien11.7811.89-0.11
Brandon Okeyo11.8111.92-0.11
Gavin Hendershot12.0312.14-0.11
Dylan Burke12.1412.25-0.11
Shane Kauffman11.1611.28-0.12
Julius Ewunken11.5611.68-0.12
Brandon Gordon12.2812.4-0.12
Tye Allen12.3712.49-0.12
Jake Starzynski13.9114.03-0.12
Theoren McElheny11.211.33-0.13
Alex Zielecki11.4711.6-0.13
Skylar Rubcic11.5711.7-0.13
Tyrek Scipio11.5711.7-0.13
Daniel Kunzig11.6211.75-0.13
Dean Hollenbach11.8611.99-0.13
Caleb Riegel12.112.23-0.13
Dylan Thomas12.5812.71-0.13
Alex Smith12.6212.75-0.13
Denzell Bass12.6612.79-0.13
Kelvin Gallard12.8512.98-0.13
Ben Engle14.3814.51-0.13
Scott Grigas11.211.34-0.14
Jt Swales11.8511.99-0.14
Nick Ruffing12.2412.38-0.14
Ian Baker11.7611.91-0.15
Aaron Troxell11.9712.12-0.15
Jordan Beck12.2512.4-0.15
Logan Wissinger12.3612.51-0.15
Zachary Phillips12.4912.64-0.15
Micheal McCracken12.512.65-0.15
Simeon McKinley11.3711.53-0.16
Mark Rose11.3811.54-0.16
Jamere Lofton11.5311.69-0.16
Anthony Blake11.7511.91-0.16
Nick Grosek11.811.96-0.16
Peter Agler11.8712.03-0.16
Zion Howard12.8112.97-0.16
Eudel Moreta11.0311.2-0.17
Dayshon Farmer11.1311.3-0.17
Josh Blessing11.2811.45-0.17
Joshua Wolford11.4911.66-0.17
Mitchel Wagner11.5511.72-0.17
Hitesh Mantrabuddi11.811.97-0.17
Jakob Peterson12.4412.61-0.17
Caleb Bender12.913.07-0.17
Stephen Sanders11.5911.77-0.18
Mitchell Helf11.6211.8-0.18
Jett Lucas-Murphhy13.2113.39-0.18
Armonte Paulk10.8911.08-0.19
Kyshawn Trinidad11.2511.44-0.19
Bobby Strunk11.5211.71-0.19
Nick Kasper12.1512.34-0.19
Erick Mader12.2712.46-0.19
Gabe Tamblin12.3612.55-0.19
Nate Furness11.111.3-0.2
Timmy Ward12.0212.22-0.2
Kasar Cameron12.1612.36-0.2
Paul Simonovitch12.3712.57-0.2
Michael Welde10.8511.06-0.21
Cayden Taylor11.812.01-0.21
Andrew Bland12.1212.33-0.21
Eric Patton12.212.41-0.21
Dalton Clarkson12.712.91-0.21
Robert Gentile11.4111.63-0.22
Connor Becker11.7311.95-0.22
Marcus Hughes12.3912.61-0.22
Austin Jones12.5312.75-0.22
Marcus Glueck11.6811.91-0.23
Mike Torcini11.9312.16-0.23
Cameron Smith12.5212.75-0.23
Drew Rowland12.8813.11-0.23
Dalton Ball14.514.73-0.23
Deshawn Wiggins11.3111.55-0.24
Saeed Bradley11.5111.75-0.24
Simon Smerconish11.9812.22-0.24
Kiernan Harmon12.0912.33-0.24
Trenu Johnson11.1611.41-0.25
Molek Walker11.3111.56-0.25
David Bolles11.6611.91-0.25
Kenneth Donahue11.9112.16-0.25
Joseph Evans12.3712.62-0.25
Dane Csencsits12.5312.78-0.25
Nathan Pollino14.0214.27-0.25
Tre Haines11.7311.99-0.26
Dante Collins11.812.06-0.26
Clint Thurston11.8512.11-0.26
Brandon Hunsinger12.2412.5-0.26
Christian Nguyen12.7112.97-0.26
Cooper Lutz10.7711.04-0.27
Phillip Dull11.4911.76-0.27
Brycen Williams12.2112.48-0.27
Robert Besser11.6711.95-0.28
Jason Walck12.7713.05-0.28
Bancroft Joseph11.7412.03-0.29
Damien Ashenfelter12.112.39-0.29
Drew Peterman12.1912.48-0.29
Nicolas Lydecker13.0113.3-0.29
Hunter Coulter11.411.7-0.3
Tyler Thompson11.411.71-0.31
Shamar Campbell11.611.91-0.31
Darrian Click12.1112.42-0.31
Evan Painter12.1112.42-0.31
Alex Kadunce13.6113.92-0.31
Matt Bush11.9412.26-0.32
Benjamin Tanis12.212.52-0.32
Derek Sadler12.2612.58-0.32
Domenic DiLullo12.3212.64-0.32
Bryce Erdman12.6212.94-0.32
Philip Shovlin10.7711.1-0.33
Nikolas Grabiec11.7612.09-0.33
Isaiah Clark1212.33-0.33
Kevin Jainlett12.4212.75-0.33
Wyatt Kulik13.0413.37-0.33
Dylan Homan13.2313.56-0.33
Antonio Gamble11.5111.85-0.34
Victor Ortiz11.712.04-0.34
John Herman12.2212.56-0.34
Terrence Alfred11.2111.56-0.35
Tyler Francis11.6912.04-0.35
Charlie Pettinato11.8512.2-0.35
Zach Carroll11.9712.32-0.35
Michael Comerford11.9812.33-0.35
Kenneth Yurkonis12.112.45-0.35
Long Shao12.312.65-0.35
Floyd McRoy12.3212.67-0.35
Kevin Constantino13.1813.53-0.35
Joe Jardine10.7611.12-0.36
Antonio Stello11.2511.61-0.36
Garrett Osman11.8112.17-0.36
Cade Quinn12.9813.34-0.36
Devonte Devore12.0512.42-0.37
Dan Ness12.1112.48-0.37
Zach Mauro13.2413.61-0.37
Evan Sens14.0114.38-0.37
Ahmad Kamara11.9512.33-0.38
Ethan Dunn12.1212.5-0.38
Michael Agbeye12.1512.53-0.38
Lucas Bogarde12.1912.57-0.38
Vinny Piscitelli12.212.58-0.38
Travis Pannella12.4912.87-0.38
Jarrett Zelinsky12.7713.15-0.38
Luke Williams11.1611.55-0.39
Joseph Piper11.3711.76-0.39
Katrell Thompson11.5411.93-0.39
Cameron Broadus12.0312.42-0.39
Seth Crate12.9513.34-0.39
Paul Isabella11.2211.62-0.4
Collin Blankenhorn11.311.7-0.4
Tim Sturgis11.311.7-0.4
Jim Bernick11.8412.24-0.4
Josh Spiess12.1712.58-0.41
Chris Lutz12.312.71-0.41
Dylan Vlassenko11.1511.57-0.42
Aj Natale12.1112.53-0.42
Delunche Shaw10.9711.4-0.43
A.J. Montminy11.1611.59-0.43
John Choi12.6513.08-0.43
Ryan Jackson11.7412.18-0.44
Kevin Raftery11.9912.43-0.44
Robert Shoff12.2612.7-0.44
Martin Labib11.4411.9-0.46
Timothy Buda11.5211.98-0.46
De-Angelo Coffey11.7812.24-0.46
Alex Martin11.2411.71-0.47
Jay Zerby11.5812.07-0.49
Shawn O'Toole11.8612.35-0.49
John Crowe12.0212.51-0.49
Blake Thomson11.3911.91-0.52
Marcus Thomas12.3512.87-0.52
Stephen Wenzel11.5112.04-0.53
Nicholas Bejmovicz11.5812.11-0.53
Lazaro Salazar12.2312.76-0.53
Darryn Ouk11.3911.94-0.55
David Cospito11.2911.85-0.56
Ian Bailey11.6412.2-0.56
Rajan Barrett-Jennings12.1512.73-0.58
Ethan McCallay12.1412.74-0.6
Hezekiah Sterling12.5313.13-0.6
Jarret Sanner12.4513.06-0.61
Jake Ratmansky12.7513.36-0.61
Trevor Quarello12.9813.62-0.64
Jerrell Asbury11.6212.29-0.67
Carter Knapp12.5313.21-0.68
Daniel Larson11.6212.31-0.69
Collin Tait11.3712.09-0.72
Frank Dalton11.3712.1-0.73
Angelo Pacheco12.0112.74-0.73
Drake McNamara11.8412.6-0.76
Bailey Charters1212.76-0.76
Oumar Bah11.912.67-0.77
Stefanos Dimitriadis13.7814.55-0.77
Tyler Klinzing11.1411.93-0.79
Tyler Timberlake11.612.45-0.85
James Jackson-Allen11.9512.81-0.86
Ian Murhon11.412.27-0.87
Chris Arrington11.112-0.9
Jordan Smith11.812.82-1.02
Gabe Kuehn11.812.83-1.03
Gavin Thomas12.1713.23-1.06
Dorian Burnell18.4319.54-1.11
Larry Carter13.0114.16-1.15
Robert Rideout11.6613.05-1.39
Jeremy Smithline11.7314.39-2.66
Tyler Henry14.1717.79-3.62
Richard Witowski13.0116.97-3.96


Comments