Girls' Hurdles Improvements From 2017 To 2018

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Year-Over-Year Improvements - Girls' 100m Hurdles


ATHLETE

2017

2018

DIFFERENCE

Abby Butler23.2718.744.53
Sydney Horn19.9915.954.04
Jada Jones19.5815.963.62
Simone Johnson20.5917.243.35
Kyra Cunningham21.4118.333.08
Megan Kosut21.9418.952.99
Lynzie Mull20.7717.812.96
Bella Stefanak19.0616.192.87
Ashley McWilliams20.6917.962.73
Sarah Stallard19.717.052.65
Madelyn Baily21.7919.172.62
Olivia Unger21.5818.992.59
Claire Becker21.1418.582.56
Emily Sashko21.3318.812.52
Amnah Alhazmi27.9525.462.49
Lauren Powell18.8316.382.45
Marina Daywalt19.3416.92.44
Julia Magee19.3116.942.37
Gracen Kreider21.1218.762.36
Malaysia Poulard21.5619.22.36
Maura Tease18.3816.052.33
Ishana Asinor20.3418.032.31
Meilani Turner18.2916.032.26
Samantha Bainey19.6217.412.21
Lela Scott19.8517.662.19
Taryn Silvernale18.416.232.17
Amari Folly18.9216.812.11
Jalissa Nolt17.8315.832
Sophia Bryan19.6317.731.9
Claudia Allen17.5515.671.88
Katie Ford19.0517.171.88
Gazmine Fralin19.7717.891.88
Alisan Dodd17.9216.091.83
Amaris Smith18.5616.731.83
Madalynn Collett19.0917.271.82
Brianna Davis21.3819.561.82
Sydnie Gilbert16.9915.231.76
Taylor Stoltzfus18.917.141.76
Sona Brown21.1319.371.76
Brianna Morrison20.8519.11.75
Miranda Nilan18.7917.061.73
Abby Flak19.2217.491.73
Madison Wilkes20.1218.41.72
Maria Balega21.9220.231.69
Hanna Harman18.3916.711.68
Rachel Gallagher19.9218.241.68
Noelle Bayda21.6319.951.68
Corinna Petrus19.6818.011.67
Erin Kline19.417.741.66
anna coale20.5918.941.65
Maraea Hopper22.9721.331.64
Kailyn Behrens20.318.71.6
Alicia Underkoffler18.5616.971.59
Lauren Barker18.0716.491.58
Nora Haynos20.2518.691.56
Kaylen Sharrow17.9516.41.55
Mia Kilroy17.4915.951.54
Caitlyn Harper22.2720.731.54
Jaklyn Proper20.8619.351.51
Talia Rheal21.3919.881.51
Brionni Boyce18.0116.511.5
Emma Fogal19.3717.871.5
Paige Cotton20.919.41.5
Madelyn Walbert21.0419.541.5
Sabrina Williams18.4816.991.49
Sierra Williams16.8315.351.48
Nicole Castor17.916.441.46
Grace Stovka19.8218.381.44
Erika Kondo18.1816.761.42
Madison Williard18.1616.761.4
Anna Malanowski20.0818.681.4
Teresa Stawicki22.2820.91.38
Shelby Holinka19.5118.151.36
Sophia Williams24.5823.221.36
Morgan Sleek18.6517.311.34
Francesca Paul18.7717.431.34
Rachael Spencer17.2415.921.32
Julia Dengler19.0117.691.32
Cobree Hooper19.117.781.32
Mary Kromka19.4818.161.32
Karli Moyer18.6617.351.31
Leslie Quan18.9217.611.31
Megan Stahlman20.6319.321.31
Maura Hileman17.7216.421.3
Anna Baxter17.8616.581.28
Lauren Trummer17.3516.081.27
Kira Bellis18.2516.981.27
Abby Hludzinski20.27191.27
Hager Khowessa20.25191.25
Felisha Earle19.0617.821.24
Kwasiwa Kanunya19.0717.831.24
mariah alanskas19.8718.631.24
Jordan Sigler16.7915.571.22
Kali Mulea19.3118.091.22
Autumn Buchheit19.518.291.21
Chloe Stanfield18.0416.841.2
Peyton Wagner18.4117.211.2
Jacinda Caldwell21.0319.831.2
Mackenzie Gates17.5316.341.19
Courtney Oxenrider18.3417.151.19
Megan Kwisnek19.4218.231.19
Emalee Hostetler19.8818.691.19
Kristina Mueller20.8719.681.19
Nacera Gomaa17.0415.861.18
Emma Burrows18.8917.721.17
Grace Heckman18.9117.751.16
Grace Parker16.1414.991.15
Michelle Anderson20.419.251.15
Eayoni Thompson17.816.661.14
Kaitlin Lowery19.4518.311.14
Chloe Mutchler21.9720.831.14
Rebecca Moran18.417.271.13
Kerrigan Fenstermaker19.3418.231.11
Sydney Riegel17.9116.811.1
Mantra Yang20.8919.791.1
Alyssa Boyd18.9217.831.09
Andrea Linn18.9417.851.09
Flynn Begor15.614.541.06
Cynthia Kerrick20.6119.551.06
Noelle Orehek18.1817.131.05
Kylie Roup18.3817.331.05
Hayley Yost20.9319.881.05
Kylie Thompson17.4616.431.03
Juliana Paul18.0917.061.03
Kimmie Sanford18.4217.391.03
Nicole Brooks-Miller18.5217.51.02
Katherine Clark20.4519.431.02
Frankie White16.4815.471.01
Kacey Sherwood16.7215.711.01
Lillianna Zarnick18.0217.011.01
Tomi Adetayo18.9917.981.01
Dashanae Flippen22.2421.241
Leah Snyder19.1918.20.99
Madison Whitaker17.2316.250.98
Mia Chiaro17.9116.930.98
Grace Bressler20.1619.180.98
Sara Nguyen20.8719.90.97
Sela Cherepko18.2117.250.96
Emily White18.7217.760.96
Andrea Ruby17.5316.580.95
Caitlin Miller19.8418.890.95
Macy McCall16.1415.20.94
Faith Coblentz17.4616.520.94
Madi Carr18.8717.930.94
Lyla Forman19.2118.270.94
Ashley Zinz18.0317.10.93
Samantha Digiorgio18.7217.790.93
Jordan Bundy18.8717.940.93
Kelly Carroll20.3419.410.93
Miranda Guthrie18.3217.40.92
Alexandra Safran19.4418.520.92
Ava Bechtel16.0515.150.9
Caroline Allen17.8716.970.9
Jessica Michel20.419.50.9
Mackenzie Horn15.4514.560.89
Gianna Penecale18.3517.460.89
Natalie Rohrbaugh20.2719.390.88
Alison Keach20.1119.240.87
Kaylee Sarver18.5417.680.86
Sarah Kiehl19.8719.010.86
Madison Temple21.1320.270.86
Cassidy Kline16.515.650.85
Kelly Clark17.5316.680.85
Alex Coenjaerts19.1418.290.85
Esther Akande20.4919.640.85
Maliyah Stough15.5514.710.84
Christina Cavalline18.0117.170.84
Haley Barto17.8817.050.83
Sophia Baker17.8917.060.83
Becky Turner18.0617.230.83
Hasadri Freeman16.6115.80.81
Sage Starks18.0917.280.81
Jillian Fulkroad18.5417.730.81
Sierra Sokol18.6217.810.81
Kataryna Castilleja20.6319.820.81
Daejah Williams19.4318.630.8
Lindsey Burchfield19.8719.070.8
Cynthia Sheehy16.9216.130.79
Tanner Colley17.6916.90.79
Katie Mouganis21.3120.520.79
Blair Knuckle16.5715.790.78
Kassie Gelnett17.516.720.78
Mackenzie Baughman18.6217.840.78
Reagan Simock16.9816.210.77
Chloe Wiant21.3820.610.77
Bailey Traczynski14.9914.230.76
Madison Bressler18.3517.590.76
Makayla Russell20.419.640.76
Clara Coombe17.3616.610.75
Cierah Manross18.117.350.75
Jannae Bonds18.2517.50.75
Alyssa Huston20.2419.490.75
Julianna Snowden1918.260.74
Kira Kanely18.9518.220.73
Gia Jacobson16.5815.880.7
Meigin Chandler17.9517.250.7
Angela Tucci22.4821.780.7
Alicia Gough17.7517.060.69
Lizabeth Fessler17.7617.070.69
Kylie Mackin17.8117.120.69
Kiera Cutright17.9417.250.69
Dana Hubbell15.7215.040.68
Chanise Jordan18.2317.550.68
Jabou Kora20.0819.40.68
Marion Bovier20.5219.840.68
Elke Knecht15.114.430.67
Nicole Kenny17.917.230.67
Olivia Zeisloft18.8918.220.67
Brittney Dunleavy16.7816.120.66
Olivia Packer17.9117.250.66
Mikaela Tobash20.0519.390.66
Maddison Craig20.5319.870.66
Naomi Hallman15.9715.330.64
Kinsey Flickinger18.7318.090.64
Graycen Keener16.3615.730.63
Ali Lamoreaux16.5915.970.62
Samantha Puzzi17.8617.240.62
Alyssa Strocko20.5219.90.62
Jillian Warabak15.7215.110.61
Paige Gordon18.0417.430.61
Alexis Martin18.617.990.61
Abby Eisold15.7715.170.6
Natalie Christel16.1415.540.6
Caitlin Coyle18.117.50.6
DeAsia Holloman15.8215.230.59
Carson Pennings16.7116.120.59
Gabrielle Moseley18.4617.870.59
Lauren DiBucci18.918.310.59
Abbie Brink21.0220.430.59
Emily Newman17.3216.740.58
Natalea Hillen17.4516.870.58
Kylee Dulski17.7517.170.58
Lilly Denis19.2318.650.58
Kaylin Nolt19.6319.050.58
Allison Hepler22.7122.130.58
Anais Williams15.3814.810.57
Ashleigh Lugaila19.5218.950.57
Logan Ferrucci16.3915.830.56
Madison Martinka19.2818.730.55
Kaylee Schall19.6719.120.55
Brianna Reiter19.819.250.55
Kaylin Hicks18.0617.520.54
Mollie Foladare19.8219.280.54
Trina Barcarola15.6715.140.53
Livy Younger16.0615.530.53
Rebecca Johnson18.4317.90.53
Denique Smith17.9317.410.52
Kaleigh Spease18.2117.690.52
Destiny Vazquez18.2217.70.52
Elizabeth Swisher20.5920.070.52
Caroline Adamsky16.9216.410.51
Sydney Straub18.2417.730.51
Emily Zimmerman18.4417.930.51
Ashley Pyne19.3118.80.51
Emily McAninch21.3420.830.51
Abbie Woods16.2115.710.5
Anna Stroup17.917.40.5
Brenna Klaproth19.1618.660.5
Staci Kmetz20.0319.530.5
Ilena Faiola18.818.320.48
Heather Branan18.8918.410.48
Cara Tressider19.6819.20.48
Hannah Chilson20.2619.780.48
Amanda Tony16.4115.940.47
Katelyn DeArment19.6919.220.47
Kadi Mellott20.4920.020.47
Gabriella Taylor15.414.940.46
Kari Cambria16.115.640.46
Kacie McClellan17.0116.550.46
Allie Dowell17.4316.970.46
Maddie Boda18.4818.020.46
Hailey Bair19.3618.90.46
Taelyn Gillis16.6816.230.45
Kelly Vaysman16.9916.540.45
Emma Rohn18.7818.330.45
Abby Costa20.3319.880.45
Meredith Engle15.8415.40.44
Alyson Juchno16.5516.110.44
Claudia Gross17.0116.570.44
Allie Lambert19.7319.30.43
Alexis Parson19.8919.460.43
Enisa Shoshi15.7615.340.42
Abigail Smith17.1616.740.42
Anna Ensminger17.2116.790.42
Laura Kruth18.7618.340.42
Kylie Butler20.3819.960.42
Fanta Konde16.2315.820.41
Anna Delbaugh16.9616.550.41
Ekwuyo Ekpe17.3116.90.41
Awnshae Smith17.3616.950.41
Rosalie Bennie17.4817.070.41
Christina Warren14.1113.710.4
Kelsey Sebwe15.7715.370.4
Abby Lecrone16.4716.070.4
Ayanna Park18.0417.640.4
Ashtyn Price18.1817.780.4
Sierra Gaston19.3118.910.4
Anna Eisaman17.2416.850.39
Robyn Franke18.4418.050.39
Jasmine Tomko22.8322.440.39
Macy Becker21.0820.70.38
Kara Benedict16.1515.780.37
Lylah Oswald17.8517.480.37
Alyssa Packer18.1617.790.37
Sydni Townsend14.8914.530.36
Madison Roth16.816.440.36
Julia Polt17.3516.990.36
Emma Mack19.3418.980.36
Bethany Kujawinski21.721.340.36
Michaela Bracken15.615.250.35
Madelyn Mertz18.1517.80.35
Melina Mangino16.8616.520.34
Alexandra Howard19.8919.550.34
Shannon Saclyn21.6121.270.34
Kaitlyn Streeter22.0221.680.34
Sophia Blank17.8917.560.33
Lauren Reckner18.0117.680.33
Kelly Lynch18.2117.880.33
Jalynn Crawford16.716.380.32
Ryan Klingensmith16.7416.420.32
Ashley Ferguson17.1816.860.32
Alexis Lohin17.5617.240.32
Rosie McGrane18.5418.220.32
Asia Frantz18.9518.630.32
Jayla Ellis14.3314.030.3
Peyton Mulder15.5315.230.3
Calista Marzolino15.8715.570.3
Olivia McLaurin17.5817.280.3
Caitlin Dressel18.8618.560.3
Alexandra Snyder16.716.410.29
Samantha Muntzer16.9516.660.29
Jessica Shaver1817.710.29
Carly Orrix18.4718.180.29
Kayla Pyles15.9215.640.28
Anna Vogt17.0816.80.28
MaKaela Cominsky17.0916.810.28
Peyton Wheeler17.7217.440.28
Eileen Moroz18.1817.90.28
Olivia Bower18.1917.910.28
Amanda Quesenberry19.3919.110.28
Makayla Pizzino19.4819.20.28
Ariana Gambrell15.7315.460.27
Jenna Fareri18.1217.850.27
Khadra Hassan21.8721.60.27
Sarah Bubeck17.1816.920.26
Paige Larson21.2721.010.26
Skyla Wilson14.7714.520.25
Meredith Rhoades16.3916.140.25
Abbey Kinney18.1217.870.25
Allyson Rohrbaugh18.7618.510.25
Naomi Swartzbaugh16.6916.450.24
Danielle Sterling17.2617.020.24
Kaitlyn Huntley17.7617.520.24
Mary-Anne Nortier17.7617.520.24
Brady Hentz17.9617.720.24
Sara Peters19.4319.190.24
Natalie Alvarez20.8520.610.24
Julianna Schwab18.4518.220.23
Kylie Cameron19.1518.920.23
Symone Foster14.6914.470.22
Jocelyn Taydus1716.780.22
Yenni Oliveras18.9318.710.22
Sophie Dekker15.8315.620.21
Cierra Crane17.6217.410.21
Jeniver Gomes18.5618.350.21
Sabrina Rockelmann19.2719.060.21
Jaime Handra16.3316.130.2
Elora Mitchell16.4716.270.2
Tess Bailey17.2117.010.2
Karissa Hough18.2418.040.2
Veronicka Knoll18.3218.120.2
Alex Lake18.5118.310.2
Sophie Chang18.6218.420.2
Stephanie Chaga19.2619.060.2
Ally Young19.5319.330.2
Lily Bigley20.2720.070.2
Summer Herring16.8316.640.19
Katie Plankenhorn16.9816.790.19
Rachel Schaaf16.7316.550.18
Taylor Newton17.517.320.18
Kayleigh Durning16.616.430.17
Jonna Diehl17.4117.240.17
Lillian Klingerman19.5819.410.17
Sierra Alcorn16.1515.990.16
Lyndsay Malicky17.2417.080.16
Mikayla Bell20.8220.660.16
Amberly Valeriano14.7114.560.15
Jackie Richards15.3715.220.15
Alessandra Ciampi16.216.050.15
Jessica Thatcher19.1919.040.15
Grace Pascuzzi21.6321.480.15
Elaine Muldoon19.0218.880.14
Peggy Gorman19.8419.70.14
Lexi Meko20.0219.880.14
Kiaya Jones15.8315.70.13
Amanda Paglianite16.9316.80.13
Makena Nesbitt17.5617.430.13
Kimber Rogers17.9217.80.12
Tabetha Wilbert16.1716.060.11
Lyndsay Bolger17.9917.880.11
Sadie Wetzel18.7518.640.11
Peyton Cipolla18.9218.810.11
Kendra Benton15.3115.210.1
Lauren Chappell15.3815.280.1
Leah Bergey15.4615.360.1
Katrina Spencer17.0916.990.1
Jaime Green17.3717.270.1
Samantha Trgovic18.0117.910.1
Sarah Supplee18.2918.190.1
Ayla Stopko19.7819.680.1
Zada Johnson15.815.710.09
Hope Gieseler16.4716.380.09
Elizabeth Geary18.2118.120.09
Caroline Czarnecki18.5818.490.09
Kennedy McClelland18.9618.870.09
Morgan Mentzer16.916.820.08
Nina Carozza20.6220.540.08
Sarah Hopper20.6320.550.08
Emma Fox16.0315.960.07
Kaili Brinker16.9416.870.07
Kendal McCutcheon20.4220.350.07
Sydney Baciak16.3616.30.06
Hannah Pfeiffer17.1317.070.06
Liana Craig17.2417.180.06
Morgan Harvey17.7617.70.06
Kaylee Hine20.3120.250.06
Ava Forman15.3615.320.04
Libby Woods17.9817.940.04
Brianna Smith14.9214.890.03
Maggie Fox16.916.870.03
Chloe Yoder17.0617.030.03
A'Nyhia Gentry19.3719.340.03
Faith Hartle16.616.580.02
Aaliyah Davis17.5717.550.02
Ceara Weiss19.5219.50.02
Liz Harner21.0921.080.01
Emma Laughlin22.0322.020.01
Shelby Stackhouse16.5816.580
Calista Noll17.7517.750
Inaya Madyun17.7917.790
Jenna Pavlosky17.8917.890
Rebecca Libell16.4716.49-0.02
Clio Beganl17.7317.75-0.02
Madelynn Harshman20.2120.23-0.02
Emily Brozeski15.2415.27-0.03
Chalondra Clarke15.6515.68-0.03
Julia Boyle16.9717-0.03
Shayla Watkins17.0617.09-0.03
Adele Sedlar17.9517.98-0.03
Hannah Moon18.4718.5-0.03
Katherine Thackrah19.819.83-0.03
Cassidy Suchar20.6320.66-0.03
Jane Livingston14.2214.26-0.04
Abby Zolner16.4816.52-0.04
Madison Munley18.6818.72-0.04
Maelin Cameron22.4422.48-0.04
Emma Arblaster15.7215.77-0.05
Kinsley Bitzer15.8115.86-0.05
Nadia Costigan18.3818.43-0.05
Claire Miller16.816.86-0.06
Mikayla Yatsko16.8816.94-0.06
Gia Cicileo19.7619.82-0.06
Madison Langley-Walker13.9814.05-0.07
Brenna Cavanaugh14.4414.51-0.07
Caroline Hance16.8916.96-0.07
Virginia Yurchak17.3317.4-0.07
Joeleen Wakefield17.7617.83-0.07
Amber Kulesa17.8917.96-0.07
Victoria Negley21.9322-0.07
Sarah Polacek16.9917.07-0.08
Mackenzie Rosenberger17.8717.95-0.08
Kelly Donis18.9419.02-0.08
Alaina Mahosky20.4120.49-0.08
Emily Clopp16.0516.14-0.09
Maddison King16.716.79-0.09
Madison Martinez17.2417.33-0.09
Karly Zaremba17.9618.05-0.09
Carolina Jimenez20.0320.12-0.09
Tia Taylor14.3814.48-0.1
Elizabeth Close15.2615.36-0.1
Taylor Leidy16.3216.42-0.1
Gianna Caputo15.8515.96-0.11
Michelle Ni20.6420.75-0.11
Mariel Miller17.6917.81-0.12
Aine Yacapsin17.4617.59-0.13
Olivia Jackson2020.13-0.13
Madeline Monick15.3415.48-0.14
Avery Sapp16.9117.05-0.14
Rachel Kelly19.6219.76-0.14
Billie Jo Bollinger14.9715.12-0.15
Jazmine Wilkins17.0817.23-0.15
Paige Motovidlak17.2617.41-0.15
Leah Strong17.8618.01-0.15
Becca Scoll18.6218.77-0.15
Morgan Graybill17.0117.17-0.16
Christine Hutchinson17.5917.75-0.16
Madeline Barto18.318.46-0.16
Samantha Kracun18.7718.94-0.17
Abena Ansah21.2521.42-0.17
Emily Fleming17.2917.47-0.18
Rachel Crowder17.7417.92-0.18
Raven Booher19.8620.04-0.18
Elinor Connor19.7119.9-0.19
Hailey Welker19.4519.66-0.21
Averie Hess18.6918.91-0.22
Elsie Cannell19.0819.3-0.22
Alayna Lowe17.2217.45-0.23
Isabella Harris17.4617.7-0.24
Abigail Simbiri17.0517.3-0.25
Grace Latshaw18.2218.47-0.25
Selena Rivera17.3417.6-0.26
Savannah Benko17.4817.74-0.26
Adan Meeker18.5618.82-0.26
Alexa Simonson20.5520.81-0.26
Claire Carfora17.0317.3-0.27
Abby Pidgeon16.0316.31-0.28
Raiana Medina16.917.18-0.28
Kate Landis17.3717.65-0.28
Caleigh O'Pake16.9117.2-0.29
Keely Skultety1818.29-0.29
Megan Schwartz20.5120.81-0.3
Anna Ebersole17.3117.62-0.31
Gretchen Heiber16.8217.14-0.32
Hannah Oxendine16.2916.63-0.34
Abbey Hvizdak17.5117.86-0.35
Emily Mothersil20.9921.34-0.35
Paityn Wirth15.716.06-0.36
Lauren Loperfido19.5519.92-0.37
Madison Newman19.1119.49-0.38
Angelina Hachoose16.416.8-0.4
Sierra Miednar18.1118.51-0.4
Emily Jozwiak19.5419.94-0.4
Ilequa Adams16.6417.06-0.42
Jensen Scamardi17.6118.03-0.42
Ella Czarnecki19.3819.8-0.42
Hannah Mummert19.4119.83-0.42
Mercy Sackor17.5517.98-0.43
Brooke Kuehn17.9318.36-0.43
Kiah Russell16.4716.91-0.44
Sammy Kauffman15.2715.72-0.45
Josie Funaro17.5818.04-0.46
Alex Pietragallo18.6519.11-0.46
Gabie Hornack18.5619.04-0.48
Paige Vennie17.0717.56-0.49
Trinity Johns17.1517.64-0.49
Claire Bassler18.418.9-0.5
Madison Opalka17.8318.34-0.51
Aliyah Barkley19.3219.83-0.51
Anna Lanyi16.4616.98-0.52
Bria Giovanelli16.6217.14-0.52
Erica Steele16.7317.25-0.52
Addison Gemberling16.7717.29-0.52
Jordan Pershin16.7517.28-0.53
Gabby Weaver17.4617.99-0.53
Michelle Kingsley20.0120.54-0.53
Claire Gendron16.1616.7-0.54
Mckenna Byrne20.6121.15-0.54
Emily Main16.0416.6-0.56
Rebecca Tarnve15.9416.51-0.57
Alexa Johnson17.7318.31-0.58
Jaime Ellis18.3618.94-0.58
McKenzie Faure16.617.19-0.59
Sydney Wise18.318.89-0.59
Erin Murray20.9121.52-0.61
Nicole Varano15.6216.24-0.62
Shannon Quinn16.6617.28-0.62
Caitlyn McClure17.3918.01-0.62
Chenai Kaminski17.6618.28-0.62
Jahya Gumbs18.5419.16-0.62
Deanna Sposato16.7117.35-0.64
Marley Turbett16.7317.37-0.64
Lieke Black15.3415.99-0.65
Olivia Pierson18.2218.87-0.65
Desiree Luebke21.0221.67-0.65
Elizabeth Kerner16.0916.75-0.66
Mozi Aroworowon18.9619.63-0.67
Emily Groleau19.8420.53-0.69
Abbey Anderton18.4819.18-0.7
Fatim Diaby18.7219.42-0.7
Aly Lambert16.617.31-0.71
Lesinski Maddie17.8518.56-0.71
Almond Goodman17.1117.83-0.72
Delaney Nizzi17.2717.99-0.72
Megan Wessner17.5818.32-0.74
Veronica Penko17.8418.59-0.75
Kirah Lindsey17.8418.62-0.78
Brianna Mazza20.9621.74-0.78
Rebecca Wenschhof17.1917.98-0.79
Jillian Gump20.6721.5-0.83
Sierra Starner16.8317.67-0.84
Mallory Johnson15.2916.17-0.88
Gabrielle Dunn19.6820.56-0.88
Logan McCormick20.3221.2-0.88
Alessia Martusceillo17.3918.32-0.93
Laken Lewis17.3218.28-0.96
Chloe Kuffer18.9419.91-0.97
Carly Kaschalk17.2118.21-1
Jalene Hummer18.5319.53-1
Breanna Murray17.1118.17-1.06
Megan Johnson17.3918.47-1.08
Moriah Logue15.7216.82-1.1
Madison Hawk18.6919.79-1.1
Kathryn Schefsky1920.11-1.11
Kassie Harmon20.4221.53-1.11
Bonnie Carey21.9823.09-1.11
Elyse Blanchard17.2218.41-1.19
Karina West17.4218.62-1.2
Keyra Swope17.8219.02-1.2
Christina McMahon21.4522.69-1.24
Rory Klingensmith15.1816.43-1.25
Elizabeth Ross17.819.07-1.27
Meredith MacKenzie21.7323.05-1.32
Asher Joy19.921.27-1.37
Abigal Miller18.620.02-1.42
Haley Miller21.2322.76-1.53
Siobhan McShea17.1418.73-1.59
Lauren Kachel18.1519.77-1.62
Elyse Ippolito17.8719.52-1.65
Jada Smith15.8117.74-1.93
Kylie Herb16.7418.73-1.99
Autumn Chassie20.0822.08-2
Morgan Sheehan-Hanula21.7623.78-2.02
Madison Rugh22.4424.73-2.29
Chloe Manogue-Shivak17.9420.24-2.3
Madison Davis18.6421.11-2.47
Campbell Moss20.6723.34-2.67
Katelyn Dudash21.3224.57-3.25
Natalie Dworek17.2720.57-3.3
Theresa Nguyen19.7723.24-3.47
Logan Heimbach19.6823.4-3.72
Chloe Galo17.2921.65-4.36


Comments