Girls' Hurdles Improvements From 2017 To 2018

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Year-Over-Year Improvements - Girls' 300m Hurdles

ATHLETE

2017

2018

DIFFERENCE

Lexi Meko1:12.7359.3913.34
Mckenna Byrne1:08.2457.0711.17
Hannah Moon1:00.1050.949.16
Caitlin Miller1:11.591:02.579.02
Kaylin Hicks1:02.6453.778.87
Bri Bowser1:04.4956.058.44
Mantra Yang1:04.3655.998.37
Caitlin Dressel1:02.7154.857.86
A'Nyhia Gentry1:05.5357.857.68
Ana Salazar1:12.771:05.257.52
Samantha Ford1:02.1454.817.33
Emma Rohn1:01.7354.567.17
Hager Khowessa1:02.2355.576.66
Rachel Crowder1:00.9354.346.59
Claire Becker58.6252.685.94
Zamirah Morton56.3950.545.85
Anna Betz1:03.9658.175.79
Madelyn Walbert1:07.031:01.295.74
Abigail Smith57.7852.085.7
Paige Studlack1:04.4758.855.62
Rachel Gallagher59.4153.845.57
Kara Brooks57.5552.065.49
Grace Stovka56.5251.055.47
Alexandra Safran59.0553.615.44
Lyla Forman54.4449.185.26
Kylie Butler1:03.3158.165.15
Maria Ferraro58.8653.825.04
Katie Mouganis1:00.9856.024.96
Francesca Paul59.6654.724.94
Ishana Asinor59.8254.884.94
Madison Roth54.4549.564.89
Lindsey Burchfield58.0453.254.79
Jasmine Tomko1:08.991:04.434.56
Caitlin Coyle56.652.124.48
Sydni Floyd57.653.134.47
Abby Hludzinski54.6250.164.46
Graycen Keener53.9649.524.44
Idiatou Barry55.150.734.37
Denique Smith51.9147.654.26
Morgan Sleek58.354.064.24
Jabou Kora58.4754.324.15
Grace Gerlach54.450.284.12
Maura Tease49.4445.384.06
Emalee Hostetler1:00.5056.54
Haley Zettlemoyer56.9552.963.99
Anna Baxter50.5946.653.94
Olivia Unger57.3253.513.81
Shelby Holinka54.7550.953.8
Ilena Faiola56.1952.43.79
Corinna Petrus56.9453.173.77
Mia Chiaro50.3946.633.76
Evangelia Touring53.5749.853.72
Kiera Cutright49.1545.63.55
Shayla Heckman51.5748.033.54
Sarah Suchko1:04.621:01.113.51
Alisan Dodd51.2147.763.45
Alyssa Huston1:00.5457.113.43
Emily Brozeski48.8145.433.38
Ellie Shepps50.9447.593.35
Reagan Simock53.2549.963.29
Meigin Chandler52.0648.793.27
Alexandra Yasurek56.8453.583.26
Nacera Gomaa51.1547.93.25
Kaylee Hine1:03.981:00.743.24
Shantel Treece56.3453.143.2
Erin Kline55.0351.873.16
Emma Burrows53.150.043.06
Zada Johnson50.247.153.05
Alexandra Daly57.154.122.98
Megan Stamm58.9856.092.89
Olivia Lybarger53.1450.32.84
Lily Bigley57.2654.422.84
Mindy Xu58.6255.82.82
Sydney Gillen53.951.112.79
Chloe Yoder53.9351.142.79
Kaylee Schall59.6756.882.79
Riley Leflar1:04.881:02.092.79
Kali Mulea53.9151.142.77
Julia Magee5653.282.72
Ashley Ferguson51.4648.762.7
Olivia Packer52.4449.742.7
Abby Butler56.9354.232.7
Gabrielle Dunn1:00.4957.822.67
Julia Polt51.9249.262.66
Alicia Gough51.9549.292.66
Arianna Eberly46.643.962.64
Megan Kosut54.2851.642.64
Taylar Hillegass53.3950.762.63
Brooke Bartlow59.6156.982.63
Madalynn Collett57.0154.422.59
Alexis Parson57.2654.72.56
Arianna Walker51.2248.682.54
Daejah Williams55.2152.672.54
Katherine Uchneat1:12.951:10.422.53
Leah Sassaman47.2644.742.52
McKenzie Faure50.8248.312.51
Abby Lecrone53.2150.712.5
Riley Miller54.9252.432.49
Esther Akande1:00.3957.922.47
Kaitlin Lowery58.8656.422.44
Emily Booth50.4948.062.43
Claudia Allen50.948.482.42
Makayla Russell1:02.0559.642.41
Ashtyn Price54.852.412.39
Rosie McGrane57.0654.672.39
Kacie McClellan48.9946.632.36
Cierra Crane52.2349.872.36
Ashleigh Azan53.0250.672.35
Chalondra Clarke49.1246.792.33
Bonnie Carey1:04.361:02.082.28
Kimber Rogers53.6851.432.25
Danielle Sterling57.7255.472.25
Kara Mckenzie49.7747.572.2
Sierra Gaston54.3552.212.14
Anna Ensminger51.4249.312.11
Olivia Zeisloft54.3952.282.11
Jackie Richards50.0547.952.1
Kelly Hastings57.4955.392.1
Haley Barto52.550.452.05
Sara Peters55.1653.122.04
Bailey Traczynski48.1946.162.03
Claudia Gross51.3149.282.03
Kayla Pyles51.1149.112
Alyssa Boyd55.253.231.97
Caitlyn Harper1:01.9159.961.95
Sydney Riegel51.3949.451.94
Allison Gower1:03.901:01.971.93
Amaris Smith51.4849.571.91
Sarah Supplee51.3949.491.9
Elinor Connor51.6449.741.9
Halee Smith55.9654.081.88
Mariel Miller50.5348.671.86
Nicole Kenny53.6251.781.84
Leah Bergey47.7145.881.83
Sara Meindl56.654.791.81
Chloe Stanfield50.5648.781.78
Caroline Czarnecki55.653.831.77
Taylor Stoltzfus51.1749.411.76
Katrina Spencer50.4948.741.75
Fanta Konde47.645.861.74
Andrea Ruby51.449.661.74
Anais Williams46.0544.321.73
Lynzie Mull57.7155.981.73
Livy Younger49.3447.621.72
Michelle Ni1:00.0858.391.69
Savannah Buck1:00.8159.131.68
Aisha Gathright54.6853.021.66
Symone Foster47.3745.721.65
Maggie Fox49.0847.431.65
Abby Zolner47.8146.181.63
Shannon Moore57.5655.931.63
Ella Czarnecki59.7558.121.63
Rebecca Wenschhof56.154.481.62
Becky Turner53.3551.751.6
Isabella Medei1:02.601:01.001.6
Anna Stroup53.3751.791.58
Gabrielle Moseley49.3347.761.57
Caroline Allen50.9449.371.57
Erika Kondo54.552.931.57
Brianna Smith45.56441.56
Clio Beganl56.4554.891.56
Emily Dyer1:01.5059.951.55
Mia Kilroy46.3144.771.54
Saige Corl54.152.571.53
Amnah Alhazmi1:13.101:11.571.53
Jessica Thatcher56.4954.991.5
Trina Barcarola46.3444.871.47
Sierra Alcorn48.5147.041.47
Kyra Cunningham52.6651.191.47
Almond Goodman51.149.641.46
Mikayla Horvath48.9447.51.44
Sydni Townsend43.0341.61.43
Jillian Warabak49.5248.091.43
Molly Mangan44.2742.861.41
Lurena Stewart53.4152.011.4
Dana Hubbell49.2747.881.39
Katherine Mowry50.3949.011.38
Janelle Wilk54.352.921.38
Tess Bailey47.8946.521.37
Kacey Sherwood51.1849.821.36
Mary Kromka50.0548.71.35
Kwasiwa Kanunya53.4852.131.35
Lauren Chappell49.3147.971.34
Maria Piccolino51.2449.941.3
Hazel Deschamps51.2649.991.27
Brianna Reiter55.7554.481.27
Anna Batkowski50.248.971.23
Erica King53.4952.271.22
Sabrina Rockelmann53.5352.311.22
Kate Landis54.5253.311.21
Fernanda Martinez1:01.1759.961.21
Kylie Cameron54.1852.981.2
Paige Vennie51.5950.411.18
Cara Nelson57.8356.651.18
Jamie Hallinan59.7458.561.18
Claire Gendron54.9353.761.17
Destiny Howard56.8555.681.17
Rebecca Parker53.1852.031.15
Naomi Swartzbaugh49.848.671.13
Grace Latshaw52.351.171.13
Leah Snyder52.8251.691.13
Juliana Paul50.0848.971.11
Meilani Turner50.4749.361.11
Alexa Simonson53.7652.651.11
Kaylen Sharrow47.8646.761.1
Paige Swartz51.0849.991.09
Kinlee Whited49.348.221.08
Madison Bressler52.4851.41.08
Emily Zimmerman57.856.731.07
Sydnie Gilbert48.847.751.05
Hannah Chilson1:00.6759.621.05
Skyla Wilson43.3342.291.04
Breya Clopper46.7245.681.04
Kristin Leep54.8253.791.03
Asher Joy55.9354.91.03
Christine Hutchinson49.2248.211.01
Jaime Handra52.1851.171.01
Maelin Cameron56.7855.771.01
Sydney Straub54.5653.561
Peyton Cipolla55.8554.851
Casey Purfield50.4349.440.99
Angela Gesualdi53.3752.380.99
Kadi Mellott56.2255.230.99
Logan Ferrucci47.0846.110.97
Kaylie Schans47.6346.660.97
Kaitlyn Streeter1:00.7659.790.97
Brianna Skalican51.9450.990.95
Kelly Vaysman55.154.150.95
Maura Hileman48.8647.920.94
Natalie Swingholm49.448.460.94
Nora Mason1:00.1659.230.93
Clara Coombe48.647.680.92
Jonnilei Abrams53.252.290.91
Eayoni Thompson52.2851.380.9
Fatim Diaby52.7151.820.89
Carson Pennings50.649.720.88
Sydney Wise52.9352.060.87
Enisa Shoshi49.8949.030.86
Catharine Mooney50.2649.40.86
Averie Hess52.8752.010.86
Calista Noll57.6556.80.85
Becca Scoll54.2453.40.84
Gracey Shrout56.956.070.83
Mackenzie Dunn55.5154.690.82
Allison Hepler1:11.901:11.080.82
Kaela Jolibois48.1847.370.81
Anna Vogt52.3951.580.81
Lauren Barker52.7151.90.81
Ava Bechtel51.9451.140.8
Liana Lavrinc50.3549.560.79
Caitlin O'Hara49.849.030.77
Jordan Pershin52.8252.070.75
Shannon Saclyn1:00.2159.470.74
Sophia Kline48.4947.770.72
Kathryn Schefsky57.9257.20.72
Ashton McGriff46.3545.640.71
Summer Herring48.8248.120.7
Micaela Bradley54.0453.350.69
Nicole Varano46.5745.90.67
Alicia Underkoffler48.1347.490.64
Abby Pidgeon48.5547.910.64
Maddie Boda55.7755.130.64
Lexi Kirk50.3349.70.63
Courtney Oxenrider51.1450.510.63
Kylie Roup48.8848.260.62
Isabella Harris49.9549.330.62
Madison Langley-Walker42.5441.940.6
Rachael Spencer47.2246.620.6
Veronicka Knoll54.1553.550.6
Rebecca Moran54.2553.650.6
Lucianne Mesce54.4553.860.59
Awnshae Smith48.8248.250.57
Catherine Cerroni51.5150.940.57
Jillian Gump53.0652.490.57
Kailyn Behrens55.0454.480.56
Allison Tracy55.3554.790.56
Alison Keach54.754.160.54
Ayanna Park53.6553.120.53
Emma Mack59.3758.840.53
Mary-Anne Nortier49.7949.270.52
Mary Rose Janny51.3150.790.52
Rachel Milke48.9148.40.51
Masy Devlin51.2950.780.51
Julia Boyle54.4953.980.51
Ashleigh Conn49.7149.210.5
Edna Creelman50.7750.270.5
Kataryna Castilleja59.5859.080.5
Jensen Scamardi51.9251.430.49
Jocelyn Timlin53.4352.940.49
Peyton Wagner53.3952.960.43
Cerena McBride47.6847.260.42
Naomi Hallman47.9347.540.39
Dani MacBeth48.9748.580.39
Emily Kavash51.4751.080.39
Madelyn Mertz48.8348.450.38
Briella Black55.2554.910.34
Rachel Kelly58.2457.90.34
Mackenzie Rosenberger56.0255.70.32
Liana Craig49.31490.31
Kira Kanely52.3652.050.31
Christine Cataldo-Smith51.0750.770.3
Adele Sedlar1:02.681:02.390.29
Brionni Boyce51.351.020.28
Elizabeth Close46.646.360.24
Olivia Miller47.4847.240.24
Alessandra Ciampi48.9248.680.24
Alexis Martin53.1552.910.24
Karli Moyer50.6450.410.23
Nicole Castor50.5250.30.22
Emma Comis56.1155.90.21
Taylor O'Brien43.1642.960.2
Madison Wilkes52.952.70.2
Kelly Donis53.6653.460.2
Noelle Orehek53.7853.580.2
Sylvie Yee58.7258.520.2
Laura Susick48.648.410.19
Molly Higgins52.4952.320.17
Meredith Rhoades49.0148.850.16
Raven Booher59.6559.490.16
Claire Miller54.153.950.15
Sophie Bierly50.0649.920.14
Brooke Adams52.3652.220.14
Katie Cole53.6453.50.14
Josephine Konopka50.7750.640.13
Gracen Kreider53.3653.230.13
Lex Pynos49.7449.620.12
Kelly Lynch50.8650.750.11
Selena Rivera48.6648.560.1
Leslie Quan48.848.70.1
Bria Giovanelli49.949.80.1
Sierra Williams48.348.230.07
Jaime Green49.6149.540.07
Gia Cicileo55.7855.720.06
Katherine Thackrah59.8859.830.05
Olivia McLaurin49.1649.120.04
Sammy Kauffman46.1246.10.02
Maraea Hopper1:01.641:01.620.02
Jade Sency50.4150.40.01
Paige Gordon52.2852.270.01
Lauren Beemer52.8752.860.01
Amy Domenick45.5345.54-0.01
Sommer Bowersox54.3254.33-0.01
Jordan Bundy54.7954.8-0.01
Taylor Jede43.9844-0.02
Hannah Malmer55.8155.84-0.03
Olivia Herzog51.1851.22-0.04
Abbie Woods47.8747.92-0.05
Kaylin Nolt54.754.75-0.05
Chloe Galo49.6949.78-0.09
Rachel Gwinn48.6348.73-0.1
Michaela Boyd46.6946.8-0.11
Michaela Bracken44.7844.91-0.13
Peyton Wheeler47.8948.03-0.14
Faith Clawson56.2556.39-0.14
Jada Jones53.3153.46-0.15
Makena Nesbitt53.9954.15-0.16
Alexandra Snyder47.4147.58-0.17
Kayla Boehm49.7349.9-0.17
Mikayla Yatsko53.4753.64-0.17
Katie Ford56.2756.45-0.18
Gianna Penecale50.8951.08-0.19
Mozi Aroworowon52.652.79-0.19
Abigal Miller53.2253.41-0.19
Meredith Engle48.7848.98-0.2
Samantha Muntzer49.3549.55-0.2
Quinn fisher57.8658.06-0.2
Kylie Thompson51.6451.86-0.22
Caroline Ratchford50.550.73-0.23
Caroline Adamsky50.350.54-0.24
Abby Walters49.8650.11-0.25
Ashley McWilliams55.0355.3-0.27
Kendra Benton46.5146.8-0.29
Alyson Juchno49.3949.68-0.29
Morgan Mentzer50.5650.85-0.29
Victoria Reid53.9454.29-0.35
Aquilah Bond51.9352.29-0.36
Jordan Sigler49.5949.96-0.37
Sierra Sokol50.5650.93-0.37
Alexandra Cresci50.7151.08-0.37
Aly Lambert48.2548.64-0.39
Emma Fox47.6548.05-0.4
Lieke Black45.9646.38-0.42
Jacey Miller46.747.12-0.42
Haeley Jones1:00.001:00.42-0.42
Samantha Digiorgio51.0151.45-0.44
Emily Groleau59.3259.76-0.44
Raiana Medina52.452.86-0.46
Lauren Gard49.8750.35-0.48
Caitlyn McClure49.7850.31-0.53
Elizabeth Kerner53.4153.94-0.53
Shynera Dorin45.6246.16-0.54
Kiersten Brecht51.0251.56-0.54
Amari Folly52.653.15-0.55
Jacinda Caldwell1:00.791:01.34-0.55
Lauren Powell44.8445.4-0.56
Abbey Anderton54.3554.93-0.58
Leah Strong57.9258.5-0.58
Abbie Brink1:02.071:02.66-0.59
Katie Plankenhorn49.9650.57-0.61
Kira Bellis53.0253.66-0.64
Alice Gamble58.7859.44-0.66
Olivia Gbur58.0758.74-0.67
Shayla Watkins49.2349.92-0.69
Ava Forman45.8346.53-0.7
Billie Jo Bollinger45.4646.17-0.71
Emily McAninch58.4359.14-0.71
Josie Funaro51.952.62-0.72
Macy Becker56.6657.39-0.73
Chloe Gehret52.2352.97-0.74
Kara Benedict46.246.95-0.75
Marley Turbett49.1149.87-0.76
Chloe Kuffer55.1155.87-0.76
mariah alanskas51.9752.75-0.78
Emily Staub55.9156.69-0.78
Jannae Bonds50.0550.84-0.79
Keely Skultety51.8652.66-0.8
Liz Katulka58.5759.37-0.8
Kaitlyn Beiler50.4751.29-0.82
Sophie Dekker51.151.96-0.86
Brittney Dunleavy49.0249.89-0.87
Moriah Logue49.5850.45-0.87
Abbey Hvizdak50.9651.83-0.87
Sona Brown56.5657.45-0.89
Lauren Pflueger52.2953.19-0.9
Miranda Guthrie48.7849.72-0.94
Reagan Little1:00.451:01.42-0.97
Gretchen Heiber52.1553.13-0.98
Allison Zumar5050.99-0.99
Olabisi Adams45.7946.79-1
Mary Robinson56.2657.26-1
Kylee Dulski51.5952.6-1.01
Peyton Mulder47.5748.6-1.03
Madison Martinez48.7849.81-1.03
Sarah Hopper1:08.501:09.55-1.05
Megan Kwisnek49.5550.61-1.06
Alyssa Packer48.9350.01-1.08
Erin Merryman51.6952.77-1.08
Aine Yacapsin49.250.29-1.09
Samantha Trgovic54.355.39-1.09
Caitlin Troxell53.4254.52-1.1
Alexandra Howard54.2355.34-1.11
Kari Cambria50.8251.97-1.15
Carly Musco50.3351.49-1.16
Julianna Schwab51.4652.64-1.18
Natalie Puccio50.2851.48-1.2
Jaime Ellis51.2352.43-1.2
Deana Ahmed56.2557.51-1.26
Madison Hawk57.5258.78-1.26
Jenna Smith51.7753.05-1.28
Ilequa Adams50.2351.53-1.3
Autumn Chassie1:02.901:04.21-1.31
Mariam Trefz57.3958.71-1.32
Jada Smith43.0344.36-1.33
Emily Main48.6850.01-1.33
Chelynn Harvey54.5455.88-1.34
Jessica Michel54.4555.8-1.35
Larissa Lombardo53.0154.38-1.37
Sophia Baker54.0755.45-1.38
Madi Evans49.1650.55-1.39
Olivia Pierson54.5955.98-1.39
Bria Barnes42.8444.25-1.41
Ryan Klingensmith48.0849.49-1.41
Faith Hartle50.351.73-1.43
Mikayla Bell56.1157.54-1.43
Paityn Wirth45.5947.05-1.46
Alexa Johnson51.5352.99-1.46
Logan McCormick1:02.891:04.35-1.46
Rosalie Bennie49.3450.84-1.5
Hannah Pfeiffer51.7553.25-1.5
Briana Archer51.4953-1.51
Emma O'Neill52.3253.83-1.51
Veronica Penko50.3851.93-1.55
Ashley Zinz52.8454.39-1.55
Kinsey Flickinger53.1154.66-1.55
Yenni Oliveras54.4656.02-1.56
Megan Schwartz50.8852.46-1.58
Sydney Krompasky51.7553.36-1.61
Kaitlyn Huntley52.5954.2-1.61
Sierra Miednar55.4457.05-1.61
Staci Kmetz57.7359.35-1.62
Mackenzie Gates49.3450.98-1.64
Delaney Nizzi47.6849.33-1.65
Josie Benteler53.1854.85-1.67
Danielle Simpson53.6155.28-1.67
Jocelyn Taydus49.8651.54-1.68
Alyssa Strocko58.371:00.05-1.68
Ava Moser51.4453.14-1.7
Lauren Reckner55.4657.16-1.7
Grace Parker56.0857.79-1.71
Alex Coenjaerts56.358.02-1.72
Morgan Sheehan-Hanula1:02.731:04.45-1.72
Allie Dowell47.8949.63-1.74
Joeleen Wakefield49.4651.2-1.74
Karly Zaremba51.3453.09-1.75
Emma Arblaster47.5649.34-1.78
Emily Newman53.1354.91-1.78
lily natter53.7755.59-1.82
Madeline Monick47.0348.86-1.83
Sage Starks49.7651.59-1.83
Michelle Kingsley58.691:00.54-1.85
Maddison King51.553.37-1.87
Maegan Emanuel49.0950.97-1.88
Anna Marchetta49.5751.47-1.9
Carly Orrix55.7957.72-1.93
Cassidy Suchar56.2158.14-1.93
Hannah Oxendine51.9653.91-1.95
Rory Klingensmith45.3747.34-1.97
Fiona Burke49.7251.75-2.03
Jahya Gumbs54.5456.58-2.04
Savana Baltzley55.9357.97-2.04
Elsie Cannell53.355.36-2.06
Delaney Doan58.681:00.80-2.12
Alexa Marberger53.6355.76-2.13
Grace Bressler1:03.251:05.38-2.13
Caroline Hance51.9254.08-2.16
Olivia Bower50.0152.18-2.17
Hanna Harman51.0853.26-2.18
Camille Gibbons52.2454.45-2.21
Meredith MacKenzie1:00.951:03.18-2.23
Keyra Swope52.2254.46-2.24
Anna Malanowski51.6153.88-2.27
Marideth Tokarsky49.0451.33-2.29
Cecilla Costigan1:03.091:05.38-2.29
Hannah Mummert54.0456.37-2.33
Morgan Harvey57.3759.74-2.37
Breanna Murray49.6952.07-2.38
Jensen Boehme52.8155.2-2.39
Megan Stahlman57.2459.63-2.39
Bria Small56.3558.76-2.41
Kayla Kittle54.8757.29-2.42
Jane Livingston44.0546.48-2.43
Cierah Manross54.4756.9-2.43
Madelyn Baily55.6458.11-2.47
Nicolette Cortez1:06.281:08.76-2.48
Cynthia Kerrick57.591:00.08-2.49
Emily Fleming51.8454.34-2.5
Danye McLeod49.7252.23-2.51
Ashlee Newton55.357.83-2.53
Tomi Adetayo52.1954.73-2.54
Rylee Keeler56.9459.49-2.55
Ceara Weiss58.141:00.76-2.62
Stephanie Villa51.1153.75-2.64
Carly Kaschalk47.8250.52-2.7
Jazmine Wilkins55.7658.49-2.73
Kiah Russell51.0453.78-2.74
Kelly Lesnik56.9559.7-2.75
Victoria Tamborino52.5555.33-2.78
Paige Stilts1:10.531:13.33-2.8
Libby Woods51.3154.12-2.81
Taylor Brickner52.7255.56-2.84
Cynthia Sheehy48.3951.33-2.94
Jillian Fulkroad56.959.87-2.97
Lexxy Band51.854.83-3.03
Paige Clyde53.6156.66-3.05
Samantha Shimko49.5752.63-3.06
Siobhan McShea47.4450.57-3.13
Emma Kuhn49.853-3.2
Madison Davis52.455.61-3.21
Megan Talke1:01.291:04.51-3.22
Inaya Madyun52.4355.75-3.32
Kaleigh Spease52.3655.72-3.36
Kamme Guisto52.0455.51-3.47
Madison Munley55.7159.18-3.47
Nicole Macko53.1256.62-3.5
Haley Miller1:03.001:06.51-3.51
Teresa Stawicki1:01.221:04.80-3.58
Madison Rugh1:00.001:03.71-3.71
Claire Bassler51.0854.83-3.75
Karina West54.1957.94-3.75
Katie Pope53.4657.29-3.83
Israel Herndon53.9757.83-3.86
Sara Nguyen54.9958.91-3.92
Sophie Chang53.5357.5-3.97
Erin Murray1:01.211:05.20-3.99
Kacey Lambinus49.7253.78-4.06
Sydney Rubin52.7856.9-4.12
Gabby Weaver50.0954.24-4.15
Aishinn Donahue1:00.781:05.00-4.22
Christina Cavalline53.0357.31-4.28
Addison Gemberling52.5156.82-4.31
Brianna Morrison58.861:03.30-4.44
Paige Larson1:02.301:06.77-4.47
Anna McDonald53.8658.67-4.81
Madelynn Harshman1:00.461:05.30-4.84
Hannah Long54.3259.32-5
Bri Mickey58.761:03.89-5.13
Elyse Blanchard50.9156.15-5.24
Brianna Mazza1:05.801:11.22-5.42



Comments