Top Girls' Combined Shot/Disc Throwers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Which PA girls showed the best versatility in the throws, between the shot put and discus?

This year, Pennsylvania saw quite an explosion of talent at the top of the shot put and discus events. Payden Montana, the PA Gatorade Athlete of the Year, won AAA state titles in both the shot put and discus. In the shot, Montana broke the state record with a toss of of 51-00.

While Montana stole headlines all season, plenty of others put down impressive marks in the shot and disc. The likes of Piper Klinger, Mallory Kauffman, Maura Huwalt, Madisen Kling, and Mackenna Orie proved to be very solid combined throwers as well.

We looked at the top combined throwers in the shot put and discus. By adding each athlete's season best in the shot and discus together, we can get a good idea of which throwers are some of the state's most versatile.

Check out our findings below, sorted by best combined total. The list goes over 1,600 athletes deep!

ATHLETE

SHOT PUT

DISCUS

COMBINED

Payden Montana51-0164-11215.92
Piper Klinger42-7.25160-0202.60
Mallory Kauffman44-10.5146-10191.71
Maura Huwalt44-1.25145-1189.19
Madisen Kling35-7.5150-7186.21
Mackenna Orie43-10141-9185.58
Michaela Burkhauser42-8135-8178.33
Sam Dyson39-7136-10176.42
Adrian Page36-3.5137-6173.79
Jena Reinheimer35-10137-7173.42
Hannah Woelfling36-8.75135-5172.15
Abby Whitaker42-1129-3171.33
Trinity Clark40-7127-3167.83
Meaghan Toscano43-8.75123-7167.31
Cambrie Campbell40-1125-7165.67
Mikayla Marino39-0126-4165.33
Tori Obenrader46-1117-11164.00
Keeley Suzenski46-1.25116-0162.10
Laurel Bristow41-11119-9161.67
Maizee Fry40-7119-9160.33
Emma McClafferty33-3125-10159.08
Alessia Mattera36-3.25121-11158.19
Carly Fattman37-10.5120-3158.13
Isabelle Meckes30-0125-10155.83
Hayden Divers36-1.5119-5155.54
Rachel Hutchinson38-6117-0155.50
Jane James32-11.5122-4155.29
Molly Piso31-5.5121-8153.13
Maria Deaviz40-3112-10153.08
Lindsey Hallinan34-6.5118-3152.79
Crystal Clinger35-7.75116-5152.06
Emma Green33-6.5118-3151.79
Zhayria Washington38-1113-4151.42
Sarah Korty38-2113-1151.25
Taylor Mears33-10.5116-10150.71
Lauren Hahn34-8115-9150.42
Layla Shimp31-11.5118-4150.29
Kate Polenik38-2.5111-7149.79
Caroline Fyock38-10110-10149.67
Sarah Gilliam37-7112-1149.67
Samantha Fedus36-11112-9149.67
Lillian Hill33-4116-4149.67
Shaney Cheesman31-9117-8149.42
Ashley Muliawan30-3119-2149.42
Julia LaPorta37-2.75111-9148.98
Ezra Johnson33-5.25115-4148.77
Aleah Deal33-10114-9148.58
Katie Brown31-10116-9148.58
Darby Morgan38-2.25109-11148.10
Savannah Wheeler38-5109-2147.58
Alexis Birkland33-5.75114-1147.56
Kamryn Snyder38-1109-4147.42
Katie Carrasco35-1.5112-2147.29
Jillian Hellman34-2.5112-4146.54
Adria Retter33-2113-2146.33
Madi Germeyer29-2117-0146.17
Dorian Philpot36-6109-7146.08
Patience Jefferson33-10.5112-0145.88
Gabrielle Pighetti37-7.25108-0145.60
Jayln Clow29-3116-1145.33
Kate Allred32-2112-10145.00
Hannah Swineford29-2.75115-8144.90
Jordan Brown39-10105-0144.83
Madelyn Resciniti36-11106-11143.83
Alexus Clayton35-7.75107-11143.56
Elsie Wanamaker33-8.25109-7143.27
Rajah Fink36-10106-4143.17
Jessica Tice39-2.25103-9142.94
Olivia Thomas33-4109-7142.92
Maura DeReamer34-6.5108-3142.79
Paris Johnson33-8.5108-8142.38
Mayli Bennett33-7.5108-8142.29
Brigitte Smith31-10110-4142.17
Madison Brooks38-6.5103-7142.13
Alicia Lehman33-2.5108-11142.13
Hannah Hughs38-4.25103-8142.02
Tiffany Jolayemi27-6114-6142.00
Deja Winkler33-5.5108-4141.79
Becca Dolce35-8106-1141.75
Franki Dibilio35-11.5105-7141.54
Esmeralda Mendez34-1.5107-4141.46
Erin Haines30-9110-8141.42
Lexi Seig31-9.75109-6141.31
Teasha McKoy33-1108-1141.17
Abby Kopac35-11104-6140.42
Maddy Marshall31-10108-5140.25
Rebecca Avery33-11106-3140.17
Keturah LeGette39-8100-4140.00
Jenna Bobroski30-2.5109-4139.54
Alicia Langan30-3109-3139.50
Mackenze Spence29-3110-1139.33
Kayla Yacovone25-3113-2138.42
Aunbrielle Green32-2106-0138.17
Jean Starr34-11103-2138.08
Samiyah Little31-11.25106-0137.94
Olivia Ellzy36-7101-4137.92
Shelly Jones36-8100-11137.58
Elizabeth Helsel33-11103-8137.58
Jenessa Houk31-6106-1137.58
Siniru Iheoma37-5.5100-0137.46
Sydney Rush29-0108-5137.42
Hannah Weddle36-10100-3137.08
Danika Sudar33-9.25102-11136.69
Mackenzie Maass27-5109-3136.67
Ava Roberts33-5103-1136.50
Corenne Burrows29-9106-9136.50
Sarah Krokos30-5106-0136.42
Ashley Bartels34-3102-0136.25
marissa jack29-9.5105-10135.63
Kaitlyn Wethey30-5105-2135.58
Jocilyn Thompson31-10.5103-8135.54
Ashley Gaugler29-6106-0135.50
Kendra Rice35-5.5100-0135.46
Riley Kappenstein29-2.25106-3135.44
Sarah Corrie33-7101-10135.42
Makayla Force29-0106-5135.42
Lauren Gechter34-3.25101-1135.35
Miranda Schramm33-4.5101-11135.29
Trinity Soto28-10106-5135.25
Alyssa Steipler32-10.75102-4135.23
Kat Mangione33-4.5101-9135.13
Maddie Wickel30-6104-7135.08
Hailey Dodson38-296-7134.75
Makayla Decker33-1.25101-7134.69
Kasey Thomas37-896-10134.50
Sara Shabloski32-6.75101-11134.48
Mariah Mastro30-7.25103-10134.44
Jenna Raezer38-596-0134.42
Ashlyn Giles32-9.5101-6134.29
Mary Sherpinsky27-2.5107-1134.29
Logan Wolfe23-9110-5134.17
Jill Bird27-4106-7133.92
Brianna Beavens34-2.599-8133.88
Carley Sedun31-10.5102-0133.88
Abby Yeager35-498-6133.83
Troyana Miller33-7100-3133.83
Skylar Sherry34-698-11133.42
Lauren Dietrich30-11102-5133.33
Adazia Mellott29-6103-10133.33
Miche' Burkett25-0108-3133.25
Alyssa Dalmagro33-6.599-8133.21
Rebecca No34-598-9133.17
Hannah Bierling35-2.2597-9132.94
Courtney Clinger27-10105-1132.92
Sydney Mizikar35-6.2597-4132.85
Kayce Hoch31-10100-10132.67
Hannah Martin29-10102-10132.67
Eleni Prodes29-7102-10132.42
Cara Shultz36-0.596-3132.29
Tamta Sakhokia34-398-0132.25
Rachel Cowan30-1102-2132.25
Delaney Mack31-0.75101-1132.15
Siena Vestri30-5.25101-8132.10
Rhylee Sherwood33-698-7132.08
Emma Nalesnike28-11103-0131.92
Symphonie Blalock36-9.594-11131.71
Kinsey Metzger31-1.5100-7131.71
Alexis Krall33-9.597-9131.54
Kylie McDonnell30-1101-3131.33
Delaney Hilferty23-11107-4131.25
Riley Mcfeely33-098-2131.17
Jenna Brock29-3.5101-9.5131.08
Grace Baroun27-11103-2131.08
Madison Mood31-499-8131.00
Katelyn Mercurio28-9.5102-0130.79
Norah Bice29-0.25101-9130.77
Morgan Raup32-298-7130.75
Raelin Krueger29-2101-7130.75
Kiera Booth33-3.597-5130.71
Tamta Sakhokia34-396-3130.50
Madolin Mast33-996-9130.50
Taylor Goodspeed29-8.5100-9130.46
Sara Knox31-7.7598-9130.40
Alyssa Lyon27-3.5103-1130.38
Sarah Probst32-4.7597-7129.98
Samantha Peterson33-6.596-5129.96
Devon Lignore34-995-2129.92
Yenisha Lopez31-498-7129.92
Alicia Fritz29-7.5100-3129.88
Sarah Wakley26-1.5103-9129.88
Bryah Yancy31-298-6129.67
Kaitlyn Dawes29-5100-3129.67
Aliza Johns31-2.2598-5129.60
Rose Mullen28-8.5100-9129.46
Gabby Snyder31-098-5129.42
Josie Haverly29-2100-1129.25
Lanie Cobb37-791-6129.08
Ashley Adams29-1.7599-11129.06
Elena Hurst32-0.7596-11128.98
Brianna Spirnak30-898-3128.92
Riley Gaita30-998-1128.83
Helena Schreder34-7.593-9128.38
Jasmine Hamilton35-1192-5128.33
Katie Tull30-1097-6128.33
Olivia Hagan29-5.598-7128.04
Kylee Mitchell32-6.2595-6128.02
Kristen Kaminski35-192-10127.92
Kaytlyn Reitenbach33-594-5127.83
Kelly Gilmore27-1199-10127.75
Victoria Rhoades32-3.2595-4127.60
Taylor Fike34-1192-8127.58
DaniRae Renno27-3100-3127.50
Alisha McKinley31-595-11.5127.38
Madison Beward27-9.2599-5127.19
Tania Grissom34-8.592-4127.04
Elli Cook28-498-4126.67
Paige Kukowski30-3.596-2126.46
Caitlyn Crook32-793-10126.42
Alexa Neiderer31-495-1126.42
Elizabeth Heffner29-4.7597-0126.40
Natalie Hagan33-2.2593-1126.27
Summer Walker30-196-2126.25
Mylea Neidig27-698-9126.25
Lauren Mullery29-1196-2126.08
Carlise Cannon-Nixon31-294-7125.75
Destiny Roberts34-591-3125.67
Janel Lewis32-893-0125.67
Kate Hanlon25-3100-5125.67
Rebecca Fisher31-094-7125.58
Hanna Park27-6.2598-0125.52
Hannah Palfreyman33-192-4125.42
Makayla Cole30-894-9125.42
Angela Sheredy23-11.75101-3125.23
Erin Comp28-11.596-3125.21
Mary Wilson30-10.594-3125.13
Alliza Adrayan27-9.597-4125.13
Peri Kukowski31-10.593-2125.04
Patience Sanders33-391-8.5124.96
Mercy Sackor25-1099-1124.92
Erin Williams33-7.2591-2124.77
Brooke Schach31-093-9124.75
Miranda Shingara28-496-3124.58
Grace Dougherty22-4102-3124.58
Chloe Peters28-196-4124.42
Maykah Charles28-795-9124.33
Patience Sanders30-493-8124.00
Courtney Foreman26-9.597-2123.96
Chloe Jaworski34-10.589-0123.88
Kamilyah Nazih32-9.7591-0123.81
Haley Sweitzer27-9.2596-0123.77
Katelyn Truax29-394-6123.75
Courtney King29-194-6.75123.65
Saige Heigel33-9.589-9123.54
Julia Zambo32-10.590-8123.54
Shawnelle Miller26-597-0123.42
Morgan Millard35-188-3123.33
Ashley Burkey30-592-10123.25
Sarah Holler34-4.2588-10123.19
Katie McNulty29-993-4123.08
Taylor Fite28-1.7594-10122.98
Cecilia Katcavage38-384-8122.92
Gena Caldwell30-592-6122.92
Yezmeyn Chaudhry23-999-2122.92
Sydney Belczyk28-5.7594-5122.90
Serrean Haynesworth31-6.2591-4122.85
Lydia Giannini30-8.592-0122.71
Janelle Warner34-188-7122.67
Abby Rishel24-198-6122.58
Deja Edmonds37-1.7585-5122.56
Jordan Parcell29-593-1122.50
Regan Sheredy34-787-10122.42
Alivia Martin31-5.590-10122.29
Emily Martz32-789-7122.17
Kassidy Hayward26-9.7595-2121.98
Allison Wargo29-3.592-6121.79
Emma Swineford35-986-0121.75
Rachel Wawrzyniak30-7.590-11121.54
Chaelan Stier25-9.595-9121.54
Emilee Allis29-7.2591-9121.35
Kenya Emmanuel26-495-0121.33
Kayley Burke29-11.591-4121.29
Olivia Sforza31-789-8121.25
Mikayla Crawford35-0.2586-2.5121.23
Angel Buwawa30-1190-3121.17
Keira Flanagan28-0.2593-1121.10
ShanAnn Simmons35-7.585-5121.04
Jessica McCann30-5.590-6120.96
Kiersten Walther31-489-6120.83
Sara O'Toole25-895-0120.67
Makenzee Povish28-1191-8120.58
Victoria Rudolph39-381-3120.50
Starr Neidlinger30-0.7590-5120.48
Emily Smith29-491-1120.42
Emmy Bormes28-092-5120.42
Stephanie Roughan27-8.592-6.5120.25
Samantha Russo26-893-7120.25
Shannon O'Donnell26-193-10119.92
Kelsey Schouppe34-6.585-4119.88
Callie Fish27-592-3119.67
Jocelyn Fafard28-291-5119.58
Tori Ambush34-585-0119.42
Vanessa Yanes27-791-10119.42
Ava Roberts33-785-9119.33
Kaitlyn Passmore27-192-3119.33
Jeaunna Karabinos26-1192-4119.25
Megan Kveragas28-9.590-5119.21
Emma Laughlin22-1.597-1119.21
Sydney Linhart27-4.2591-10119.19
Katie Reitenbach32-1186-3119.17
Mikayla Beideman25-094-1119.08
Kayla Hecei26-11.592-1119.04
Madelyn Snavely29-7.589-3118.88
Lauren Shedleski29-1188-11118.83
Kassidy Cable28-290-8118.83
Anna Schmid28-090-10118.83
Brooke Baker32-4.7586-5118.81
Hannah Lingold27-491-5118.75
Jessica Kotrick31-0.587-7118.63
Ciara Beachom29-3.589-4118.63
Abigail Everett31-0.7587-6118.56
Anna Cooney41-9.2576-8118.44
Aidynn Link22-895-8118.33
Keira Perry31-1.587-0118.13
Sierra Hillman28-3.589-9118.04
Sierra Earle28-1089-2118.00
Laney Friburger26-10.591-1117.96
Genesis Torres-Diaz29-688-4117.83
Emily Edelstein33-284-7117.75
Bridgette Fisher19-398-6117.75
Chidere Oputa27-5.590-0117.46
Audrey Schweizerhof32-385-2117.42
Katie Sheaffer25-592-0117.42
Kenna Jackson28-1188-5117.33
Madison Nika28-888-7117.25
Alaina Williams27-589-8.5117.13
Gianna Green26-9.590-4117.13
Dana Campbell29-6.2587-7117.10
Lexi Ogle28-089-1117.08
Allyson Dembeck31-285-10117.00
Emma Park28-6.588-4116.88
Kirsten Jenkins30-5.586-3116.71
Emilie Detweiler29-8.587-0116.71
Reilly Bialko26-590-3116.67
Emily Eastman23-493-3.5116.63
Savannah Daly33-5.583-1116.54
Kaylee Karaban31-4.585-2116.54
Javier English33-0.2583-6116.52
Chloe Smith31-9.2584-8116.44
RayJeana Schultz29-487-1116.42
Sophie Geitner27-2.589-2116.38
Madison Mascari23-792-8116.25
Kianna Elam33-5.582-9116.21
martina swalligan28-887-6116.17
Amber Hixson31-085-1116.08
Arlene Ricks30-885-5116.08
Jacara Smith26-589-6115.92
Abby Coffman35-5.580-5115.88
Nandee Correia30-6.585-4115.88
Chloe Schurade27-588-4115.75
Kailey Swineford36-2.2579-6115.69
Breanna Burd29-386-5115.67
Holly Skrimcovsky23-392-5115.67
Christa Ealy29-1185-8115.58
Kayla Thorpe37-478-2115.50
Amanda Mobley32-2.7583-3115.48
Abby Patterson29-685-9115.25
Kara Campbell23-1091-5115.25
Julie Hart29-4.585-10115.21
Breanna Vanderhoof28-1086-2115.00
Michaela Gett27-187-11115.00
Emma Watkins30-684-5114.92
Kristen Kirst29-085-11114.92
Winona Burley29-785-3114.83
Paige Howell29-985-0114.75
Mandy Race28-786-2114.75
Cassidy Bezek31-8.7583-0114.73
Lydia Valentine34-4.580-3.5114.67
Raivyn Brown30-784-1114.67
Jailyn Newman34-380-4114.58
Kelly Connor30-0.7584-6114.56
Elizabeth Cassel34-2.580-4114.54
Elsa Tovar28-9.585-9114.54
Ruthanna Eckert28-1185-7114.50
Elizabeth Walp28-985-9114.50
Kayla Leibensperger28-386-3114.50
Emma Sulpizio26-288-4114.50
Zoe Metzger25-6.588-11114.46
Lila Bowen30-8.2583-8114.35
Rhoda Ogbo32-382-1114.33
Imani Johnson26-887-8114.33
Amy Vidal27-1086-5114.25
Monica Garced27-7.586-7114.21
Danica Lisica28-485-10114.17
Regan Tomalson33-10.580-3114.13
Michaela Maynard29-984-4114.08
Dejah Howe26-8.2587-4114.02
Aubrey Hall26-987-2113.92
Mia Anthony29-6.7584-4113.90
Jacqueline Brettschneider23-11.2589-11113.85
Aaliyah Laukhuff28-4.2585-5113.77
Alexis Baker33-780-2113.75
Janae Johns23-7.590-1113.71
Maura McLaughlin27-985-11113.67
Ayla Dimalanta22-191-7113.67
Maryann Ackerman34-878-11113.58
Rylee Eaton26-8.586-10113.54
Kate Schmitt26-1086-8113.50
Kerrilyn Kennedy30-782-9113.33
Briannan Eckard24-189-3113.33
Sarah Kratzer33-979-6113.25
Anna Maxson22-790-7113.17
McKayla Kelly36-5.7576-7113.06
Madison Cavenas31-6.581-6113.04
Zoie Stewart25-487-8113.00
Meghan Hallenbeck33-2.579-9112.96
Hazel Greene25-387-8112.92
Lydia Dunckle25-187-10112.92
Maureen Hammond33-1079-0112.83
Dominique Bethel35-577-4112.75
Jennifer Garcia-Reyes31-281-6112.67
Cianni Williams29-5.7583-2112.65
Kai Williams29-4.2583-3112.60
Steph Percy32-979-10112.58
Magnolia Diakite27-7.2584-9112.35
Eras Yager31-880-8112.33
Rebecca Dirling26-1.586-1112.21
Arianna Mercado27-2.2585-0112.19
Brianna Dean29-10.2582-3112.10
Sophi Schneider27-5.584-7112.04
Gabriella Reynolds28-583-7112.00
Casey Laky24-387-9112.00
Sophia Oliver22-289-10112.00
Gabrielle Bellomo29-082-11111.92
Jasmine Siegfried25-086-11111.92
Mackenzie Moody31-480-5111.75
Hannah Diehl29-282-7111.75
Emily Cooper28-183-8111.75
Reggie Goodrow29-981-10111.58
Marilyn Dergham19-1191-8111.58
Simone Harris30-7.580-9111.38
Rachel McCready30-1180-4111.25
Cassidy Skilton26-1184-4111.25
MaryKatelyn Pyne23-188-2111.25
Anna Benner30-8.7580-6111.23
Cassidy Fooks29-10.581-4111.21
Zoie O'Neal31-0.2580-2111.19
Kayla Emery29-1081-4111.17
Hailey Evans31-8.579-5111.13
Nicole Cooper28-8.582-5111.13
Tess Dubler24-10.586-3111.13
Nora Vallon28-682-7111.08
Katelyn Wible25-1085-3111.08
Anna Myers25-585-8111.08
Maria Hanson22-388-10111.08
Anna Bonner28-482-8111.00
Reagan Kelley26-884-4111.00
Ellie Bailey23-287-10111.00
Talyah Jeter32-1078-1110.92
Caroline Wesp28-782-4110.92
Destiny Guianen25-685-5110.92
Lauren Kretchman22-1188-0110.92
Aniya Jackson30-2.580-8110.88
Jennifer Castillo27-583-5110.83
Kayli Shoff26-184-9110.83
Francine Ohlson26-9.584-0110.79
Madison Donovan31-079-9110.75
Elizabeth Boumil29-2.581-6110.71
Harley Price23-11.2586-8110.60
Rachel Wertz31-679-0110.50
Larissa Cooper24-785-10110.42
Abby Conroy28-1.582-3110.38
Merve Okumus28-981-7110.33
Destiny Ellerbe30-7.579-8110.29
Marykate Killinger27-782-8110.25
Zanae Stewart25-085-3110.25
Iyanna Puglia30-4.2579-9110.10
Kara Engle24-4.585-7109.96
Jordan Brookhart20-4.589-6109.88
Annabelle Ward27-1082-0109.83
Dana Brennen23-186-9109.83
Elise Reed27-1181-10109.75
Alexa Anderson24-4.7585-4109.73
Sadie Yurkovich23-886-0109.67
Katie Lynch23-985-10109.58
Kylah Farley27-10.2581-8109.52
Morgan Kerstetter24-784-11109.50
Sara Basala28-081-5109.42
Lindsay Davis25-683-11109.42
Megan Meyer30-878-8.5109.38
Autumn Hart30-4.2578-11109.27
Abigail Davis26-882-7109.25
Janaya Lane31-1.578-1109.21
Jane McCarter29-579-9109.17
Jaylah Williams28-11.580-2109.13
Leighann Conboy29-10.7579-2109.06
Caroline Metzgar29-5.579-7109.04
McKayla Mickel30-1078-2109.00
Sofia Davis29-579-7109.00
Marie Schultz26-11.582-0108.96
Sydney Plucker28-480-7108.92
Hannah Lathrop27-081-11108.92
Giona Darenkamp25-5.583-5108.88
Ashley Wojton28-980-1108.83
Hannah Deniker26-582-5108.83
Elizabeth Wetmore25-1.583-8108.79
Amani Osibogun-Bell28-080-9108.75
Rachel Patterson24-2.7584-6108.73
Siobhan Loughney28-680-2108.67
Sydney Monteparte25-2.583-5108.63
Kaylin Trynoski24-2.2584-5108.60
Kenzie Hostetler21-587-2108.58
Meridith Borst25-6.583-0108.54
Ciarah Candelario32-2.576-3108.46
Kyia Brouse23-485-1.5108.46
Sage Christopher32-2.2576-3108.44
Francesca Hourican31-976-8108.42
Sophia Johnson31-10.576-6108.38
Lindsay Whysong33-0.2575-4108.35
Alexis Hoover30-577-11108.33
Carson Devitt29-3.578-9108.04
Renee Stevenson30-1077-2108.00
Airika McCaskill40-867-3107.92
Samar Tarazi26-1181-0107.92
Andrea Kiser25-982-2107.92
Hannah Garver23-684-5107.92
Amanda Schilcher31-376-7.5107.88
Jessica Bowe28-6.7579-3107.81
Makyia Akers33-5.574-3107.71
Katelyn Kinely25-7.582-1107.71
Tori Sanko26-980-10107.58
Bethany Krystek22-1084-9107.58
Rory McCune26-381-3107.50
Shelby Russum30-9.7576-8107.48
emily leichtenberger30-676-11107.42
Taliyah Capps28-1178-5107.33
Alexandrea Velcamp25-7.581-8107.29
Alyssa Cagliuso27-679-9107.25
Brittany Hauri29-1.7578-1107.23
Mikayla-anne Woodring33-6.573-8107.21
A'sja Abron32-574-9107.17
Hannah Sands27-979-4107.08
Madeline Leggiero22-984-4107.08
Angela Ceci25-9.7581-3107.06
Hailey Love24-882-4107.00
Lauren Dorf21-685-6107.00
Lindsey Scott28-0.578-11106.96
Sydney Hargrove29-5.2577-6106.94
Niashia Elliot-Moore29-4.2577-7106.94
Mikaela Wolf27-779-4106.92
Carleigh Molinaro29-6.577-4106.88
Mercedes Lamar30-076-9106.75
Janna Andrashick26-880-1106.75
Nautica Nolden31-7.2575-1106.69
Cassie Shedden29-177-7106.67
Karlee Wallis27-5.7579-2106.65
Grace Sutton26-1.580-6106.63
Mckena Foor28-578-2106.58
Tara Bender28-1077-8106.50
Katelynn Young25-780-10106.42
Chloe Adolphe23-183-4106.42
Sarah Runser26-779-9106.33
Haylee Zeager26-280-2106.33
Chloe Dodge23-083-3.5106.29
Stevie King28-1177-4106.25
Madison Janovich29-1.577-0106.13
Mecca Grover29-077-1106.08
Donya Baxter28-177-11106.00
Alexia Montgomery26-5.579-6105.96
Jo'marae Monroe25-380-8105.92
Andrea Kiser24-181-10105.92
Kleo Carter26-879-2105.83
Miranda Calabrese24-1080-11.5105.79
Taegan Ludwig31-6.574-2105.71
Madison Kier29-776-1105.67
Diana Cabrera26-479-4105.67
Hayden Defibaugh24-581-3105.67
Savannah Fischer29-476-3105.58
Mackenzie Moody30-1.575-4105.46
Meredith Iverson20-7.584-10105.46
Rebekha Schleppy25-1079-7105.42
Rachel Rutkowski27-11.2577-5105.35
Vic Lawerence-milevoi29-076-4105.33
Trudy Pomper22-9.582-6105.29
Katelyn Daniels25-879-7105.25
Mikayla Wright32-572-9105.17
Olivia Wilson24-281-0105.17
Tiffani Booker28-276-11105.08
Mikayla Kanalis27-777-6105.08
Anna Michalek30-4.574-8105.04
Allison Ware25-8.579-4105.04
Amelia Przychowicz28-276-10105.00
Emma Bennington26-978-3105.00
Julia Stoltzfus21-5.7583-6104.98
Torrie Foy27-0.577-11104.96
Jennelle Fignar29-275-8104.83
Jordan Helsman28-0.576-9104.79
Kori Kuhns27-1.577-8104.79
Naomi Hanna34-8.570-0104.71
Kendra Yeboah33-6.571-1.5104.67
Isabella Neice24-7.7580-0104.65
Zhania Miller-morgan29-075-7104.58
Ellie Fisher27-1176-8104.58
Bethany Tandarich27-277-5104.58
Maria Cesare23-181-6104.58
Bailey Banak28-1.576-5104.54
Jamie Reppert24-9.579-9104.54
Michelle Kerstetter29-475-2104.50
Katie Peters25-1078-8104.50
Anna Dill23-181-5104.50
Fernanda Morales-Viveros22-1181-7104.50
Tyreesa Smith24-7.579-10104.46
Peyton Baskin27-1176-6104.42
Dejaney Mcfadden30-8.573-7.75104.35
Amanda Derhammer27-5.2576-11104.35
Erin Welby25-578-11104.33
Adelle Loaney31-173-2104.25
Jordyn Berry29-1074-5104.25
Delaney O'Shea28-1075-4.5104.21
Hightower Jasiah27-077-2104.17
Karli Boyer28-8.7575-5104.15
Sarah Nagengast30-5.573-8104.13
Eve Mohney27-776-6104.08
Makayla Little25-978-4104.08
Karli Moyer25-478-9104.08
Emily Deacon28-275-10104.00
Nyah Charles26-377-9104.00
Erin Bock31-7.7572-4103.98
Cianna Gland27-2.576-9103.96
Megan Yerka29-1.2574-10103.94
Hannah Pearce31-572-5103.83
Irene Macri30-373-6103.75
Breana Millard25-1077-11103.75
Madison Campbell25-1077-11103.75
Sloan Harker25-1.578-7103.71
Rosa Johnson22-5.581-3103.71
MIah Deutsch24-2.2579-6103.69
Hannah Boyd27-476-4103.67
Gracie Kauffman26-1176-9103.67
Jada Thompson25-1077-10103.67
Emily Plymyer24-479-4103.67
Rebekah Hogg31-5.7572-2103.65
Mairead Moran27-8.2575-10103.52
Sydney Hoffman24-6.2579-0103.52
Corrissa Callihan31-1071-8103.50
Madison Cassidy24-978-9103.50
Destiny Marks27-476-1103.42
Elise Rush26-1076-7103.42
Cate McGovern21-3.582-1103.38
Equira Ammons24-9.2578-7103.35
Shardenai Davis29-873-8103.33
Abby Baratka28-7.7574-8103.31
Britney Adrian30-872-7103.25
Sydni Kimble26-1076-4103.17
Michaela Kessler27-5.2575-8103.10
Cameryn Evans30-073-1103.08
Keeley McGuigan28-474-9103.08
Nevaeh Williams24-1178-2103.08
Ceara Grady24-9.7578-3103.06
Giana Georgiana27-375-9103.00
Madison Denchy23-5.579-6102.96
Leasia Wright29-8.573-2102.88
Tavianna Footman26-10.576-0102.88
Paige McCarthy24-5.578-5102.88
Emily Lake27-3.7575-6102.81
Emilie Bergstrom25-177-8102.75
Josephine Mayer22-4.580-3102.63
Breanna Free24-378-4102.58
Malldy Jimenez26-8.575-10102.54
Sienna Tompkins23-1078-8102.50
Jada Goonewardene28-673-11102.42
Cassidy Funk28-074-5102.42
Gracie Montoya22-4.7580-0102.40
Shalee Bennett28-1.574-3102.38
Alizabeth Milner21-980-7102.33
Desiree Bouch27-574-10102.25
Marissa Hribal27-11.7574-3102.23
Cicily Patterson30-0.572-0102.04
Elizabeth Knight25-3.2576-9102.02
Alex Hammers32-369-9102.00
Khiya Punter29-072-10101.83
Amelia Holohan25-476-6101.83
Geraldine Garcia26-10.574-11101.79
Elise Fields26-1174-10101.75
Millena Dorman25-776-2101.75
Emily White25-676-3101.75
Emma Mangel24-177-8101.75
Brooke Alexander29-10.571-8.5101.58
Angela Colbenson26-075-7101.58
Chloe Kelly21-780-0101.58
Ashley Miller26-1174-6101.42
Rowan Bradley25-276-3101.42
Kyleigh Smith28-2.573-2101.38
Emera Gregor26-1174-5101.33
Briana Tamborelli24-676-10101.33
Mackenzie Rinker25-3.7576-0101.31
Cindy Obiero28-2.2573-1101.27
Rachel Teats32-968-6101.25
Abigail McClaskey26-175-2101.25
Haelee Taylor25-0.7576-2101.23
Phoebe Lingold26-874-6101.17
Faith Reiley23-477-10101.17
Kathleen Gesswein30-10.7570-3101.15
Danielle Frable29-8.571-5101.13
Kimberly Lawerence23-577-7101.00
Manilyn Lalo28-6.7572-5100.98
Kate Hansen27-9.2573-2100.94
juliana stine25-075-10100.83
Ellen Mercatoris-Morrison23-1077-0100.83
Alison Spratt20-980-1100.83
Sabryna Ball29-871-0100.67
Ashley Rodgers28-072-8100.67
Flynn Casey25-4.575-2100.54
Isabella LeGrendre33-1.567-4100.46
Tabith Boyd26-474-1100.42
Frankee Remmick25-874-9100.42
Renee Theodore-Regis25-5.7574-11100.40
Sadie Miller22-7.577-9100.38
Ella Fisher27-872-8100.33
Shea Roupp26-11.573-4100.29
Emily Dario22-10.577-5100.29
Harley Price25-874-7100.25
Gabby Silvious30-2.7570-0100.23
Kayla Colomy27-273-0100.17
Devan Clements24-7.7575-6100.15
Mckenna Fox26-373-10100.08
Emily Shaffer24-1075-3100.08
Katherine Fallon28-4.571-799.96
Lizzie Helmick27-972-299.92
Kayla Tralik27-3.572-7.599.92
Aaliyah Harmon26-573-599.83
Samantha Acuna30-3.569-699.79
Jacqueline Allen30-2.2569-799.77
Jordan McGowan26-1.573-799.71
Kristen Scott26-3.573-499.63
Kayla Zeidler25-9.573-1099.63
Maren Oprisko26-273-599.58
Bridgette Lang27-672-099.50
Riley Wiencek25-873-1099.50
Simone Littlejohn26-672-1199.42
Jordan Slavick21-578-099.42
Kaitlynn Hongach29-9.569-799.38
Emilie Reitler22-1176-599.33
Julia Day30-968-699.25
Braniella Butwin27-571-1099.25
Sydney Fransen26-073-399.25
Kaitlyn Downey22-976-699.25
Julia Mathias25-074-199.08
Emma Kerr22-476-999.08
Emma Brandwere29-2.569-1099.04
Paige Curcio21-9.577-399.04
Emily Kucenski26-972-399.00
Jessica Moore24-774-599.00
Karina Armetta22-1076-299.00
Victoria Sarver20-778-599.00
Bella Ridgell30-4.568-798.96
Sophie Kadan24-11.574-098.96
Victoria Beggs25-773-498.92
Mia Kaminsky24-274-998.92
Precious Odiase26-7.2572-398.85
Emily Coffee28-370-798.83
Sonya Shivok25-973-198.83
Lauren Yost22-776-398.83
Brittany Smith22-476-698.83
Maggie Welsh27-5.571-498.79
Megan Ruch23-475-598.75
Victoria Lesher23-375-698.75
Madisyn Joslyn29-3.7569-598.73
Madison MacHose30-1167-998.67
Meghan DeLay22-2.2576-598.60
Caitlyn Mattocks25-373-498.58
Rachel DeGiulio27-671-098.50
Amber Martin30-4.7568-198.48
Erika Leinhauser28-369-1198.17
Talitha West27-870-698.17
Elizabeth Christie31-5.566-898.13
Jaxavier West29-268-1198.08
Samantha Grove28-070-198.08
Kelsey Bathrick24-074-198.08
Alexis Ryan22-1075-398.08
Bailey Ritchey21-876-598.08
Anastasia Woosley24-074-098.00
Zakirah Edwards30-7.567-497.96
Andrea Jones25-272-997.92
Abby Wayman26-3.7571-697.81
Emma Coles25-872-197.75
Madeline Davis25-072-997.75
Zaylese Orlena25-572-297.58
Takira Yoder24-1072-997.58
Seneca Wagner25-971-997.50
Lilly Kepner22-075-697.50
Katie Kresge29-4.568-197.46
Zoe Cutchall26-2.571-297.38
Tyla Smith30-2.2567-297.35
Rebekah Miller33-364-197.33
Grace Caulfield23-673-1097.33
Allison Tomb27-5.7569-1097.31
Anna Ackerman26-570-1097.25
Jera Esper23-0.574-297.21
Ingriomaris Luciano24-7.7572-697.15
Jillian Fitzwater25-7.571-697.13
Ashlee Douglass26-10.770-2.597.10
Madeline Williams30-1166-297.08
Currie Hultman28-968-497.08
Angelis Cordero26-370-1097.08
Mary Johnson25-7.571-5.597.08
Alivia Fritz22-874-497.00
Emily Jones26-8.2570-3.596.98
Mackenzie Martin31-0.565-1196.96
Sara Leinenbach19-10.577-196.96
Bridgett Baker23-973-296.92
Cara Showmaker21-475-796.92
Nikki Dietz25-971-196.83
Abby Grooms23-1073-096.83
Kayla Maga26-1169-1096.75
Abby Feil24-772-296.75
Megan Piper28-5.2568-396.69
Julia Gottlieb23-972-1196.67
Morgan Zimmerman25-671-196.58
Dayna Sanders21-175-696.58
Sky Smith33-663-096.50
Samantha Heliodoro26-470-296.50
Taylor Klucsarits23-573-096.42
Amanda Brosious22-1173-696.42
Meghan Mostick24-671-1096.33
Ashtyn Allen21-075-496.33
Makayla Chatman26-6.569-796.13
Alexis Nusida25-270-1096.00
Lexi Watkins25-071-096.00
Olivia McMichael24-7.7571-495.98
Alexis Nibert25-970-295.92
Sarah Salus25-270-895.83
Sera Seta20-975-195.83
Adrianna Haluko25-170-895.75
Erica Brobi24-1170-1095.75
Natalie Wirth24-871-195.75
Arianna Stephens22-773-295.75
Jocelyn Hutton22-073-795.58
Kayd Tilghman21-1073-995.58
Sarah Cridland30-165-595.50
Rebecca Janelli23-971-995.50
Alyssa Adams22-1072-895.50
Alexandra Kline27-767-1095.42
Kim Trainor25-570-095.42
Camryn Butera28-9.566-6.595.33
Ashaunti Damore26-469-095.33
Kaiyah Smith22-1072-695.33
Vilma Puikkonen22-672-895.17
Faith Rebich22-472-1095.17
Jasmine Thompson27-567-895.08
Helena Ault22-572-795.00
Avery Bieber28-666-5.594.96
Tiera Hudson37-357-894.92
London Hughes26-5.568-5.594.92
Amelia Gority22-872-394.92
Terisha Selby25-369-794.83
Celeste Orchard23-671-494.83
Taylor Craigie28-7.566-294.79
Melissa Ann Clark26-6.568-394.79
Shaela Whiting28-0.566-8.594.75
Jasmine Kozel23-371-694.75
Sarah Fleissner24-10.569-1094.71
Hayley Beeler22-4.572-494.71
Maddie Fye26-768-194.67
Helena Sims32-162-694.58
Kasey Dean24-070-794.58
Megan Mitchell30-1063-8.594.54
Madison Wilson24-5.570-194.54
Katie Coyne22-5.572-194.54
Rebecca Makrides29-365-394.50
Danielle Hoffman25-669-094.50
Rachel Cass26-8.567-994.46
Blanche Alokpo25-069-594.42
Jasmine Powell29-1.565-394.38
Grace Burke27-367-1.594.38
Lindsey Collins25-2.569-194.29
Kim Hampton22-1071-594.25
Caroline Reed26-10.567-494.21
Sidney Snyder25-768-794.17
Kaitlyn White25-4.568-994.13
Gracie Campbell24-8.569-594.13
Allison Stefanski23-470-994.08
Zoe Thompson26-667-694.00
Haley Rebo19-0.574-1193.96
Julia Bowes31-562-693.92
Braydden Spencer23-3.570-793.88
Nylese Lowe28-2.565-793.79
Maddie Smith24-1.569-893.79
Nya Brown32-461-593.75
Kelsey Sheaffer25-1067-1193.75
Caroline Boileau24-369-693.75
Jade Farnsworth25-3.568-493.63
Emily Lacarte22-471-393.58
Kayla Jewell21-871-1193.58
Alex Sceiford25-0.2568-693.52
Alyssa Serbak24-1068-893.50
Paige Hill24-369-393.50
Courtney Baker26-3.567-293.46
Anyae Strong14-9.2578-893.44
Darlene McField25-368-293.42
Emma Sponholtz24-469-193.42
Katie Shultz24-369-293.42
Lilly Rahalla18-475-193.42
Kate Grohotolski23-2.570-293.38
Haylee Ludwig18-0.575-493.38
Nicole Zuppo28-464-1193.25
Jade-Amber Cool22-071-393.25
Taylor Church19-973-693.25
Tania Sudler27-4.7565-1093.23
Emily Henson27-1.566-193.21
Bridget Kane22-10.570-493.21
Maggie Gillespie22-770-7.593.21
Olivia Schweigert22-7.2570-793.19
Corinne Archbold31-062-293.17
Cayla Meyer22-10.770-393.14
Devon Latchum25-667-793.08
Sidney Springer25-11.567-193.04
Gabrielle Jackmon23-369-993.00
Danielle McDonald28-8.7564-392.98
Alexzia Gross33-1.559-1092.96
Mikalya Martin26-0.566-1192.96
Maddie Blackeney24-368-892.92
Madison Yost29-8.7563-292.90
Suemari Dixon22-4.570-692.88
Alee Capel24-3.568-692.79
Briana White29-1162-1092.75
Katelyn Laskosky26-966-092.75
Haleigh Dunkle28-464-392.58
Katie Robinson23-968-1092.58
Kierstyn Strausser26-865-1092.50
Lily Ambrose22-070-692.50
Kathryn Panza23-069-5.592.46
Paige Avey3-588-1192.33
Cianna Choo28-0.7564-392.31
Makenna Valentine24-10.567-392.13
Katelyn Lesher24-068-092.00
Gabriella Parise23-168-1192.00
Jacque Shockey23-069-092.00
Britney Bautista21-570-792.00
Olivia Rager29-362-891.92
Dora Allen30-061-1091.83
Sarah Rensko29-262-891.83
Julia Paiano24-1166-1191.83
Jayana Arnold29-262-791.75
Somtochukwa Anah31-8.560-091.71
Destiny Start27-364-591.67
Sydney Palmer26-765-191.67
Allison McAlonie26-465-491.67
Kate Sarsfield23-568-391.67
Cyarra Cobbs27-464-391.58
Keona Walker24-167-691.58
Sydney Weyandt27-564-191.50
Anna Sloan26-365-391.50
Abigail Jennings23-4.568-191.46
Maddie O'Brian22-369-291.42
Keri Harlow21-570-091.42
Hannah Cox24-9.566-791.38
Amelia Gority24-3.567-191.38
Ericka Eichier26-465-091.33
Rebecca Dgien25-266-291.33
Keyona Gardner23-368-191.33
Emma Jones25-1065-591.25
Mikayla Maxwell23-867-791.25
Talia Bierschwale21-1069-491.17
Clairissa McCormick25-11.2565-2.591.15
Winter Anderson21-070-191.08
Myia Miriello26-065-091.00
Sonora Knauff22-268-9.7590.98
Mackenzie Podliski28-2.562-990.96
Avery Schiavone22-268-9.590.96
Morgan Baker22-3.2568-890.94
Casey Dale25-465-790.92
Mikaela Kenny24-866-290.83
Emily Olszewski21-1168-1190.83
Cheyenne Gotwald24-1.7566-890.81
Hannah Irwin26-0.564-990.79
Taylor Gerlach21-1.569-890.79
Nevaeh Parente28-362-690.75
Mary Strausser22-6.2568-290.69
Colleen Brubaker27-3.7563-490.65
Morgan Peach28-0.562-790.63
Mynette Kell30-9.559-990.54
Amera Charni27-762-1190.50
Kirstin Dorney24-266-490.50
Erin Bossler22-468-290.50
Taylor Evans20-10.569-790.46
Savannah Herring22-1167-690.42
Lorah Momeyer30-1159-590.33
Sydney Williams23-1066-690.33
Tierra Fuller28-8.561-790.29
Gabby DiDolce25-464-11.590.29
Aliza Jackson28-162-290.25
Lauren Haibach25-365-090.25
Carmen Cheng21-2.569-090.21
Anna Sveda22-7.7567-690.15
Victoria Farrare30-1.2560-090.10
Adriana Intini25-11.564-190.04
Ella Lawrence27-962-390.00
Caitlyn Solomon22-4.7567-689.90
Meredith Frey22-11.566-1189.88
Elizabeth Ivory30-359-789.83
Kana Showers26-363-789.83
Symmone Carter-Nixon24-065-1089.83
Aesha Hasan23-1066-089.83
Georgia Huck23-066-989.75
Sienna Tolomay29-8.560-089.71
Stephanie Kleinfelder26-6.563-289.71
Adriana Arthur25-963-11.589.71
Aliyah Johnson27-862-089.67
Sienna Kimble21-468-489.67
Yvonne Perez24-765-089.58
Kassidy Lee22-767-089.58
Jaden Draksler20-1068-989.58
Maggie Byrnes24-864-1089.50
Katie Ernst24-265-489.50
Lya Rosemin33-5.555-1189.38
Anna Reedy31-258-289.33
Lynzee Ruhl31-058-289.17
Alexis Seyler26-762-789.17
Priyanka Bhashyam22-766-689.08
Abbie Ewing28-760-589.00
Zoe Focerelli20-1168-189.00
Cassidy McGugan20-468-889.00
Lily Avans23-1.7565-1088.98
Alyssa Dickey27-061-1188.92
Madelyn Dittman21-967-288.92
Avamarie Backich21-067-1188.92
Josie Wertz18-1.570-988.88
Natalie Andrews18-870-288.83
Chrissi Guerrero32-3.556-688.79
Yaa Aye-Danquah27-1160-1088.75
Katie Benfer25-163-888.75
Meghan Shelatz20-6.7568-288.73
Yizel Sanchez25-4.563-488.71
Kylie Roebuck24-1063-10.588.71
Abby Lipscomb25-263-688.67
Marli Hawk20-068-888.67
Morgan Martin25-063-788.58
Annie Cook29-0.559-688.54
Katie Easton24-8.563-1088.54
Jade Kowalski24-264-388.42
Julia Gardner20-1067-788.42
Emily Alcorn28-8.559-888.38
Taryn Smith33-1.2555-388.35
Hannah Rogers26-5.2561-1188.35
Liberty Worthing23-5.564-1088.29
Elle Witouski24-064-388.25
Isabella McCooey21-966-688.25
Rayna Paige21-666-988.25
Sierra Stiffler22-1065-488.17
Tasty Abdul-hafi20-2.7567-1188.15
Anya Watts22-0.566-088.04
Maggie Hoffman20-3.567-988.04
Madison Hetrick33-4.2554-888.02
Katherine Gilligan20-6.567-5.588.00
Cierra Reedy28-559-6.587.96
Skye Selgrade28-259-987.92
Jordyn Campbell22-765-487.92
Sierra Leynes23-364-787.83
Emily Tansley25-4.562-587.79
Autumn Hunt28-9.2559-087.77
Lillian Shields24-863-187.75
Alycia Edwards25-5.562-387.71
Kirsten Jones27-1159-987.67
Ashley Perlaki22-365-587.67
Abby Reis23-264-587.58
Lily Summerson21-066-6.587.54
Savannah Blackwell21-965-987.50
Alyssa Snyder23-6.563-1187.46
Anna Hammel23-5.564-087.46
Angela Tierney20-11.2566-687.44
Meara Hanyon25-861-987.42
Bridget Kresge21-865-987.42
Fatima Cobham21-566-087.42
Lexi Straub26-0.561-487.38
Mariah Nieves23-663-1087.33
Erin Drebushenko21-066-387.25
Mackenzie McElhatten23-10.563-387.13
Molly Miller22-1164-287.08
Sam Snyder29-657-6.587.04
Noelle Davis22-7.564-587.04
Myah Taylor25-1161-187.00
Jessica McQuaide22-964-387.00
Capri Mancini21-365-987.00
Annie Garness26-560-686.92
Jourdyn Rumph25-561-686.92
Riley McIntire24-862-386.92
Krystal Stermer22-4.7564-686.90
Emmely Patrasso24-862-186.75
Angie Buonanno22-164-886.75
Ayzah Quinn19-867-186.75
Gabby Whitaker23-8.563-086.71
Maddie Horchler23-6.563-286.71
Madysen Myers21-2.2565-686.69
Hannah Roberts20-1.566-686.63
Mary Katherine Cleary27-3.7559-386.56
Za'lmah Tutler34-352-386.50
Jachelle Blue20-965-986.50
Sierra Urban27-359-286.42
Ally Dobson23-662-1186.42
Jordyn Mannices22-364-286.42
Emily Glynn22-5.563-1186.38
Alycia Lefcowitz25-760-886.25
Zoe Gruskin20-765-886.25
Avonna Henry25-261-086.17
Abigail Medina24-761-786.17
Nicole Hanna21-265-086.17
Olivia Haldeman27-159-086.08
Dawn Goff24-1061-286.00
Kaley Routh22-963-386.00
Katie Ziegler22-463-886.00
Morgan Fries22-163-1186.00
Madeline Hand20-165-1186.00
Faith Vickinovac30-5.555-685.96
Lauren Dangel20-6.565-585.96
Grace Cholden24-1161-085.92
Adwoa Ampofo22-1163-085.92
Allison Bolich21-464-785.92
Maura Rosenberger23-6.562-485.88
Noel Rucosky21-564-4.585.79
Taylor Dath27-658-385.75
Ashley Hillman25-860-185.75
Aubrey Arnold19-466-585.75
LizMarie Soto21-1163-985.67
Destinee Cureton22-6.563-185.63
Torianna Noville25-1059-985.58
Alyssa Ficacci21-764-085.58
Samantha Thompson25-4.560-285.54
Emily Sekerak24-261-485.50
Faith Guers25-959-885.42
Courtney Alber21-763-1085.42
Riley McCoy21-164-485.42
Jenna Walker29-356-185.33
Dana Lee22-8.562-785.29
Keiara Dunkley27-058-385.25
Nina Coolige24-11.560-385.21
McKenna Serrano20-3.564-1185.21
Ajani Powell25-1159-385.17
Hannalyn Schwarzer21-1.7564-085.15
Nicole Hummel24-8.560-585.13
Leslie Soto Almonte23-6.561-685.04
Alyssa Williams22-6.562-685.04
Taylor Page21-1163-185.00
Rebekah Stull20-1064-285.00
Kaylah Vera19-1065-285.00
Ava Lynch25-959-284.92
Kathryn Meeh25-459-784.92
molly stover24-460-784.92
Jasmine Martinez25-5.559-584.88
Gabby Taylor19-965-184.83
Emma Fox18-8.566-1.584.83
Lilly Garcia26-658-384.75
Megan Bosscher21-6.563-284.71
Sharon Effland27-5.7557-2.584.69
Peyton Reese25-1158-984.67
Aniya King19-1164-884.58
Salanieta Waqanivalu25-659-084.50
Cassidy Stackpole20-0.7564-584.48
Selsebila Ouaddah25-958-884.42
Danielle Nardella19-8.564-884.38
Lily Joyce23-7.2560-984.35
Liz Miskovsky25-3.559-084.29
Ashely Baloga22-8.2561-784.27
Anna La23-9.560-584.21
Mia Dailey23-161-184.17
Hannah Mellinger21-862-684.17
Catherine Chandler20-363-1184.17
Nayeli Juarez27-0.557-184.13
Caliyah Murray29-554-884.08
Clara Hardick10-873-584.08
Maddelena Recce25-0.559-084.04
Lizzy Zeiber22-1.2561-1184.02
Alaina McKee21-4.2562-884.02
Sydni Cheatham21-862-484.00
Kiersten Conville21-4.562-783.96
Kalila Poindexter26-1157-083.92
Olivia Estright24-259-983.92
Jaysa Grafton24-059-1083.83
Kammie Riewaldt19-4.564-483.71
Avery Priester24-11.2558-883.60
Jahnel Dey24-459-383.58
Siena Heim21-6.7562-083.56
Kate Nolan21-4.7562-283.56
Emily Barrett22-5.561-183.54
Madison Moore25-458-083.33
Delaney Garmer24-1158-583.33
Sarah Kelly23-360-183.33
Gabriella Pollice25-158-283.25
Danica Hurrelbrink23-160-283.25
Koulia Lewis32-850-683.17
Naomi Devarie30-1052-483.17
Laila Hawkins28-055-283.17
Selah McCracken23-959-583.17
Gabby Pendos20-11.562-283.13
Kalyn Kunselman23-659-783.08
Madison Deegan23-160-083.08
Sophie Croll22-860-483.00
Allison Kappert21-261-1083.00
Veronica Singh23-6.2559-582.94
Gina Mankey25-457-782.92
Mariah Perry24-258-882.83
Taylor Uplinger23-559-582.83
Maddy Hill21-2.561-782.79
Alexis Bucha25-0.7557-882.73
Maura Budd25-4.557-482.71
Jocie Miller23-159-782.67
Macy Gilbert18-664-282.67
Breanne Walsh27-2.555-582.63
Abby Rigler21-11.560-882.63
Caitlin Russell20-9.2561-1082.60
Jessica Vognetz24-158-5.582.54
Kylee Snyder21-8.2560-1082.52
Abby Sabo20-9.561-882.46
isabelle mangiantini22-10.559-582.29
Payton Bauer31-950-682.25
Xilia Luna23-059-382.25
Octavia Robinson23-059-282.17
Haley Velemirovich23-5.7558-882.15
Emily Ettien27-155-082.08
Abby Bryson27-4.554-882.04
Allison Broadhurst24-1057-081.83
Madeline Goss21-560-581.83
Jade Stickell20-061-1081.83
Zofia Balcerek17-764-381.83
Logan Graf21-0.7560-981.81
Cassie Austin16-11.564-1081.79
Ariana Proctor28-753-281.75
Cassidy Hoffman23-558-381.67
Rachel Casella20-861-081.67
Mia Ola21-060-781.58
morgan pirow16-065-6.581.54
Jozelyn Charles27-454-281.50
Hope Houseknect23-857-1081.50
Haley Smith26-555-0.581.46
Allison Ross23-158-381.33
Emily Rouse19-561-1181.33
Nora Britton20-9.7560-681.31
Kristin Lowmaster26-055-281.17
Delia Monet-Early24-856-681.17
Jonelle Caison26-3.554-1081.13
Adela Shephard26-1054-281.00
Brianna Downing17-064-081.00
Allyson Luke28-452-780.92
Payton Carl23-1057-180.92
Hope Johnson22-558-580.83
Donna Cardona21-059-1080.83
Laura Esmond20-160-980.83
Taryn Donovan18-962-180.83
Manifa Jones24-7.556-280.79
Ashanti Cole24-356-680.75
Martina Garcia20-960-080.75
Callie Davis19-261-780.75
Hannah Stewart25-555-380.67
Victoria Picozzi22-4.7558-380.65
Hadiyah Bryant26-853-1180.58
Lauren Kaminski24-056-780.58
Rebecca Slonaker22-058-780.58
Hannah Martin19-161-580.50
Amanda Horn17-762-1180.50
Adeola Oke23-6.556-1180.46
Cheyenne Bastion-Brown22-458-180.42
Katelin Schooley22-258-380.42
Josie Delp16-564-080.42
Jordan Pierandozzi22-557-1180.33
Darini Rajesh25-0.2555-380.27
Rylee McCully19-8.560-580.13
Madison Yezuita25-155-080.08
Devyn Biggs20-1159-280.08
Kayla McCoy22-058-0.580.04
Jade Thomas24-11.555-079.96
Faith Stewart26-1.553-979.88
Stella Han18-1060-1179.75
Morgan Buterbaugh24-155-779.67
Maddie Price20-159-779.67
Awwa Paull18-7.561-079.63
Karena Hester20-659-179.58
Rachel Rockwell19-1.560-579.54
Kamilah Bradley22-457-279.50
Taylor Alexander22-157-579.50
Regina Gentile20-359-379.50
Lauren Crowther19-11.7559-679.48
Mia Scheneck30-6.548-1179.46
Kristen Derr18-760-10.579.46
Jessica Courneya24-754-1079.42
Madison Callahan20-11.558-479.29
Kaela Sherron24-754-879.25
Maegan Sorgen19-160-279.25
Grace Menko18-960-679.25
Gabriella Fleming20-11.7558-379.23
Tegan Baldini28-8.550-679.21
Olivia Humphrey20-6.558-879.21
Lauren Zula19-8.559-679.21
Kylee Grover18-4.560-1079.21
Natalie Ames20-458-1079.17
Kiera Booth23-255-1179.08
Emma Shadle22-456-979.08
Paige Hepp21-657-779.08
Makensi Lowman22-9.2556-379.02
Sarah Johnson26-852-479.00
Janei Hudson23-455-879.00
Emma Ferlan21-10.7557-178.98
Aaliyah Rios26-852-378.92
Madison Bair24-654-578.92
Sylvia Robinson21-557-678.92
Julia Zelinsky26-11.551-978.71
Emma Pritchard24-854-078.67
Ty'anna Pigott23-7.7555-078.65
Grace Feil23-1.555-678.63
Rachel Hickok22-1055-978.58
Arianna Young22-156-678.58
Fatima Hasan25-9.552-978.54
Maaya F El25-4.553-278.54
Laura Miller28-250-478.50
Alexis Palmer21-1156-778.50
Ruth Michel16-2.7562-378.48
Rebekah Vance20-358-278.42
Zeniah Burrows24-9.2553-778.35
Taylor Giordano22-056-478.33
Mackenzie Smucker22-555-1078.25
Taylor Reitz20-5.2557-978.19
Marlee Butz21-456-878.00
Laila Hunter20-457-878.00
Briana Tekely17-760-578.00
Hailey Martin21-4.556-777.96
Anastasia Stonebreaker24-553-677.92
Katherine Komins21-11.555-1177.88
Megan Ahrensfield21-6.556-477.88
Akayla Campbell24-853-177.75
Ida Ghohestani23-654-377.75
Nevony Davis23-554-477.75
Jody Caretti18-659-377.75
Alyssa Dreucci23-454-477.67
Kelsey Hunter21-7.556-077.63
Tiffany Adedinsewo13-11.2563-877.60
Maddie Godfrey26-850-1177.58
Rachel Caretti23-953-1077.58
Ellie Flynn23-454-277.50
Sara Nusida21-855-1077.50
Alexis Dunn14-1062-877.50
Paige Heffner21-8.555-977.46
Caroline Graff21-5.556-077.46
Tierra Fisher25-352-277.42
Ashley Riley21-156-477.42
Reagan Halstead22-255-277.33
Alana Troxell20-0.557-377.29
Mallory Goodman23-054-377.25
Bella Buonanno21-555-1077.25
Hayley Davis19-158-277.25
Jennifer Popper28-1.7549-177.23
Ope Oliyide22-7.554-677.13
Fadeamate Kane21-355-1077.08
Abigail Melendez21-155-1177.00
Elizabeth Gruver20-956-377.00
Alysha Benjamin21-7.2555-476.94
Ava Romah22-954-276.92
Alison Mizgerd23-053-10.576.88
Rebecca Kahl31-245-876.83
Michaela Burris24-1052-076.83
Bri Tambellini19-7.7557-276.81
Khawla Fentis23-253-776.75
Brooke Goldberg26-5.2550-376.69
Casey Peterson22-054-776.58
Emma Weaver20-955-1076.58
Sarah Rock26-650-076.50
Elizabeth Peters24-1051-7.576.46
Lakin Phillips21-3.555-276.46
Christie Shipman20-0.556-576.46
Megan Roman16-8.2559-976.44
Sydney Pearson23-553-076.42
Gabriella Sullenberger24-452-076.33
Abigail Thatcher27-5.7548-1076.31
Julia Watson20-1055-576.25
Jaraye Jackson20-955-676.25
Rachael Miller25-251-076.17
Jaydn Knorr22-054-176.08
Alexis Shippey26-0.550-076.04
Brooke Hallock9-0.2567-076.02
Lacey Highland17-1058-276.00
Destany Leonard18-957-175.83
Rayann Walls26-149-875.75
Allyson Gaines21-354-675.75
Angela Pagliotti18-10.7556-975.65
Sam Darrup20-055-775.58
Madison Macchia18-257-575.58
Jacqueline Cable19-2.556-475.54
Lily Kelly20-1154-775.50
Isabelle Wertz23-5.552-075.46
Madeleine Kent20-8.2554-975.44
Rebecca Adorno18-956-875.42
Natasha Knepp21-454-075.33
Angolina Johnson20-954-775.33
Morgan Riggie20-2.555-175.29
Marlena Chislow24-051-375.25
Gabriella Davila17-757-7.575.21
Niausha Axton25-349-1175.17
Madison Seier20-1054-475.17
Meghan Mullin20-554-975.17
Veronica Edmonds19-3.555-1075.13
Kiera Berkheimer22-452-875.00
Taylor Nickson23-11.550-974.71
Madison Graver19-8.555-074.71
Kylee McGee17-956-1174.67
Julia Stefanowski19-7.2555-074.60
Taylor Nybeck20-953-974.50
Emma Galando21-4.553-074.38
Rebecca Shimmel22-052-374.25
Sara Norman22-252-074.17
Haley Conklin17-856-674.17
Shaniqua Hillman19-0.554-973.79
justine stewart22-551-473.75
Alexis Pearson20-753-273.75
Julia Myers19-754-273.75
Sofia Cieri20-10.552-973.63
Sarah Schwartz25-7.2548-073.60
Rebecca Delaclo19-0.2554-773.60
Sarah Fearnbaugh17-5.556-173.54
Brittney Costello20-852-1073.50
Shawna Fry19-154-473.42
Daphnee Saint Juste22-351-173.33
Olivia Butler27-10.7545-573.31
Nefissa Tandia24-948-573.17
Alex Recupero26-546-873.08
Tanya Fernandez19-154-073.08
Kelsey Conklin25-647-673.00
Brooke Brahim19-353-872.92
Amelia Thelon21-8.551-272.88
Molly Rosario26-046-1072.83
Shauna Howard22-450-672.83
CIerra Scott20-652-472.83
Cailin Potrzebowski21-751-272.75
Kayla Mezouari18-654-2.7572.73
Savannah Robbins19-6.553-0.572.58
Katelyn Matthews17-854-1072.50
Alaysia Finley23-549-072.42
Sophie Ellis22-7.2549-972.35
Faith Steffanic28-044-472.33
Grace Guenther22-1049-572.25
Samantha Tellez27-0.7545-272.23
Lillian Manotti17-654-872.17
Gabriella Rockwell21-3.550-1072.13
Meagen Wheeler22-050-172.08
Makala Supman21-250-1172.08
Brenna Cerf22-5.7549-772.06
Althea Coxe20-6.551-672.04
Emma Maulfair18-5.2553-772.02
Maria Maldonado21-1050-272.00
Amber Tate20-551-772.00
Emily Coglio20-1150-1171.83
Laurel Delp24-147-871.75
Mary Lynagh17-1153-1071.75
Teagan Heath22-5.2549-271.60
Josephine Bianchi20-9.2550-1071.60
Hailie Cook21-250-571.58
Angel Ireland19-6.7552-071.56
Angel Jennings21-7.549-1171.54
Lucy Pry20-1150-771.50
Jordyn Harris20-251-471.50
Abby Davis16-555-171.50
Natalie DeFruscio21-949-871.42
Abby Freeman21-649-1171.42
Alyssa Laird21-450-171.42
Morgan Bachmaier21-050-571.42
Amanda Degarmo25-7.2545-971.35
Madison Dixon17-9.7553-671.31
Hannah Yeager22-648-871.17
Emily Akers18-8.152-571.09
Skyler Swain21-249-1171.08
Keilah Venable20-950-471.08
Anna Borcky22-848-471.00
Rachel Fleming22-748-470.92
Alyssa Belizario20-550-670.92
Jordan Hill19-1.7551-970.90
Olivia Carrera18-152-970.83
Jordan Reuber16-954-170.83
Shanna Lisaint21-549-370.67
Sylvia Rishel18-1151-970.67
Nicole Caputo20-4.550-370.63
Mikaela Taylor19-6.551-170.63
Merecedes Amalbert24-046-770.58
Daphne Nunez22-548-170.50
Kimberly Nguyen21-5.549-070.46
Brionna Galagher18-452-170.42
Sarah Miller22-10.547-670.38
Alexis Grill17-5.552-1170.38
Mikayla Mott21-348-1170.17
Sydney Gilbert20-849-670.17
Mariella Flores20-250-070.17
Kassidy Foley19-850-670.17
Sawyer Mohney21-3.548-1070.13
Olivia Frey18-10.551-370.13
Zoe Czajkowski21-5.2548-770.02
Lydia Becker20-7.549-469.96
Chelsea Chatcho19-3.550-869.96
Sarina Torres18-8.551-369.96
Madison Guelho20-349-569.67
Valerie Warren18-950-1169.67
Rebekah Taylor16-453-469.67
Elaina Bartusik23-346-469.58
Vanessa Camille18-8.550-1069.54
Chloe Mitchell20-049-669.50
Anna-Marie Bush17-6.551-1169.46
Brianna Richards21-048-569.42
Rylei Vogel22-1146-569.33
Julia Brown21-348-069.25
Diane Pierre21-048-369.25
Janelle Lavery20-448-969.08
Katie Haight20-3.2548-969.02
Elizabeth Agyei19-11.2549-169.02
Varsha Rajan19-549-769.00
Destiny Miller22-0.7546-1068.90
Savona Bowser22-4.546-668.88
Alexis Baumler20-548-468.75
Renee Gerstlauer20-248-668.67
Annabelle Liechty24-7.2543-1068.44
Emailie Caccia20-348-168.33
Sakura Cain17-1150-368.17
Isabella Caruso17-9.7550-468.15
Nikiah Baker21-7.546-568.04
Meredith Zrowka17-7.2550-568.02
Madline Hoover21-646-668.00
Alyssa Greenhoward24-343-767.83
Tasanee Hensley24-2.543-567.63
Korissa Klingensmith20-1146-867.58
Emmie Garves16-950-1067.58
Paula Davis19-048-667.50
Taylor Carlisle22-345-167.33
Amara Buffington20-1146-467.25
Emily Pifferrer18-1148-467.25
Brittany Fitz20-346-1067.08
Caelan Barry23-943-367.00
Sabrina Pervana20-546-767.00
Anyah Holben17-7.2549-466.94
Gabrielle DiBernardino24-542-666.92
Katie Henningsen23-543-666.92
Felicity Regan18-848-066.67
Taylor Fulmer18-1147-866.58
Lauren Baldwin16-849-866.33
Sophia Copeman17-10.548-566.29
Emily Canavan19-7.7546-766.23
Brooke Mishko17-548-966.17
Alexis Moskala13-852-566.08
Sophie Borgenicht18-747-566.00
Lauren Gordner19-546-6.565.96
Mackenzie Brown25-840-365.92
Abby Reinitz16-7.549-365.88
Morgan Tuttle22-343-665.75
Kaleigh Dolan18-047-965.75
Hannah Fitzsimmons20-145-665.58
Cindy Lin20-145-665.58
Marissa Semetti19-746-065.58
Destiny Munoz24-141-565.50
Cecilla Costigan21-1043-865.50
Paige Kremer18-6.546-965.29
Lydia Seaman23-042-365.25
Eden Frantz18-946-665.25
Alexandria Goodrow16-848-765.25
Jenna Spencer18-946-565.17
Kaitlyn Friedline19-745-665.08
Alison Weston23-041-1064.83
Genet Nieratko1-063-1064.83
Evelys Perez21-4.543-464.71
Kendra Bonfardin19-2.545-664.71
Crystal Morales16-848-064.67
Meadow Gara20-1.544-664.63
Amy Ballock17-11.546-864.63
TiaMarie Johnson20-344-464.58
Bianca Bryant24-739-964.33
Victoria Brady16-048-164.08
Grace Clement20-1.543-1063.96
Regina Cullen22-6.541-363.79
Amanda Matus17-446-563.75
Molly Munjone20-4.543-463.71
Bekah Ulery18-245-663.67
Emily Mezni16-047-863.67
Quintel Charles15-1047-1063.67
Sonia F Sesay21-142-663.58
Angel Philbert21-0.542-463.38
Kristen Lejedal23-440-063.33
Amira Phillips24-638-963.25
Deidra Miklesavage19-943-563.17
Emily Plowden16-7.2546-663.10
Haleigh Hunt16-946-363.00
Michaelina Ponziana16-6.546-5.563.00
Ariella Menecola20-7.542-462.96
Melanie McGill23-639-462.83
Stacey Felix20-542-462.75
Julia Knarr19-443-562.75
Bailee Stello17-045-962.75
Joyce Pierre15-547-462.75
Abidemi Asanbe13-7.549-162.71
Samantha Diehl20-442-362.58
Megan Wein19-3.543-362.54
Julie Lindfeldt20-4.542-1.562.50
Megan Dumm19-4.2543-062.35
Patricia Jenkins18-943-762.33
Maddie Mapes22-439-1062.17
Chelsea Obi20-142-062.08
Katie Ponder22-039-1161.92
Bridie Lawall18-643-561.92
Lauren Good18-143-861.75
Hannah D'Edgidio21-540-061.42
Gierra Jenkins20-7.7540-961.40
Riley Mulligan22-4.2539-061.35
Zoey Zimmerman20-1140-5.2561.35
Arianna Unruh19-641-961.25
Eva Tillich17-643-961.25
Grace Edinger18-243-061.17
Madeline Fielder19-9.541-461.13
Haleigh Thomas23-337-1061.08
Asha Sterling22-738-661.08
Autumn Raffaele20-10.2540-160.94
Isabelle Clayton18-9.542-160.88
Chelsea Newbury20-1139-960.67
Liberty Graves17-443-2.560.54
Sydney Copeman15-5.545-160.54
Dorrella Noel21-239-260.33
Breonna Neff17-443-060.33
Katie Bongiovanni16-543-1060.25
Jill Rineer19-940-460.08
Madeline Rimm17-542-760.00
L Cook18-641-559.92
Taylor Hayges19-640-259.67
Amel Ouji18-141-759.67
Grace Tipton18-1040-559.25
Miriam Tarkochev14-644-759.08
Amanda Richter12-1046-359.08
Brianna Hammerstein19-8.539-459.04
Jena Rush20-738-559.00
Mikayla Kloc15-143-758.67
Alyssa Vidal17-9.2540-1058.60
Jacey Arquit17-241-558.58
Evelyn Datte18-2.540-358.46
Vanessa Rainer17-9.2540-758.35
Tea Brown19-239-158.25
Lexi McConnell17-840-357.92
Devon Bird17-840-357.92
Delaney Lewis17-1040-057.83
Kylee Walsh16-141-957.83
Erin McRee19-038-857.67
Jeweliana Whipkey15-342-557.67
Ruby Styer17-939-9.557.54
Reem El Badawi18-10.538-757.46
Zora Johnson20-1136-657.42
Morgan Phillippi18-938-757.33
Olivia Carl17-340-057.25
Tarrah Daly16-141-057.08
Nicole Ferraccio20-136-1056.92
Zandra Dayoub14-942-156.83
Rachel Emel18-1037-956.58
Sierra Ward17-9.7538-956.56
Amanda Brown20-11.535-656.46
Lisa Lochner18-937-856.42
Brooke Noecker21-6.534-1056.38
Jerusalem Hailemicael18-1137-556.33
Jordan Martinez18-637-856.17
Andrea Pecora17-538-856.08
Katlyn Monica17-338-1056.08
Shyann Bilbrough22-233-555.58
Amanda Cooke17-338-055.25
Jenirosa White17-537-855.08
Alyssa Bianconi13-5.541-654.96
Hannah Galando17-10.536-954.63
Alyssa Dovin14-839-1154.58
Koryn Kimmel17-736-1154.50
Rianna Morris12-941-854.42
Sarah Keyes16-438-054.33
Elizabeth Miller15-9.7538-554.23
Jessica Allmond15-138-1053.92
Kelly Hoffman17-10.536-053.88
Grace Peterson16-11.536-753.54
Lucy Nguyen14-9.538-252.96
Emma Goellner15-1.537-952.88
Morgan West17-933-451.08
Kaityn Nixon16-734-450.92
Abigail Levy13-1136-750.50
Annalise Felton17-0.2532-1149.94
Chelsea Ross13-535-1049.25
Abby Taylor17-4.529-847.04
Amanda Patt15-3.531-846.96
Mikayla Mock14-132-946.83
Julia Walsh19-1026-8.546.54
Taeler McBren16-1029-446.17
Sam Mcmullan15-8.2529-645.19
Hannah Teson19-024-7.2543.60
Jamilah Phillip Johnson10-532-843.08
Glorimar Guzman17-225-842.83
Madison Dunn11-630-241.67
Teiya Close8-332-941.00
Tamia Cato17-821-839.33
Annika Axelson19-5.515-534.88
Roxanne Hohl22-310-532.67


Comments