Top Boys' Combined Shot/Disc Throwers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Which PA boys throwers have the best balance between the shot put and the discus throw?

We analyzed the data, combining each athlete's best shot put and discus performance of the 2018 spring season to figure out which throwers were the most versatile this past year.

PA saw some good talent in the throws this season between the likes the Keith Dreese, Zach Gehm, Yobani Moreno, and Sam Mastro, among others.

We looked at the top combined throwers in the shot put and discus. By adding each athlete's season best in the shot and discus together, we can get a good idea of which throwers are some of the state's most versatile.

Check out our findings below, sorted by best combined total. The list goes over 1,700 athletes deep!

ATHLETE

SHOT PUT

DISCUS

COMBINED

Zach Gehm53-6.75194-8248.23
Keith Dreese56-6174-2230.67
Yobani Moreno56-0173-5229.42
Sam Mastro53-7175-8229.25
Brennen Wolf53-0171-1224.08
Brandon George53-8164-4218
Alex Martin53-6163-7217.08
Brock Grundy52-6.75163-8216.23
Nickolas Hyde57-7.75153-8211.31
Zachery Liggitt51-9.25159-2210.94
John Eakin62-6147-0209.5
Duane Knisley47-9.5159-10207.63
Daniel Buell53-10.7153-8207.56
Patrick Maloney44-3162-7206.83
Joshua Anturase42-9163-5206.17
Jeff Kline54-8.25151-3205.94
Darien Yeager54-10.5150-7205.46
Cj Dippre44-9.5159-9204.54
Thomas Kitchell49-4.5154-11204.29
Bailey Blint51-4.75152-10204.23
Ryan Heller49-8154-6204.17
James Parenti45-11158-0203.92
Cade Alexander-Gray49-5.75154-0203.48
Reece Ferguson45-4.25157-0202.35
Olatide Abinusawa56-2145-11202.08
Aidan Hayward51-1151-0202.08
Drew Kilhoffer45-0.5156-4201.38
Jacob Nelson43-1.75158-0201.15
King Rose49-10.5149-8199.54
Kenneth Fields51-7.5147-10199.46
Joshua Herbster47-11.75149-4197.31
Brandon McCray49-1148-2197.25
Mike Weaver46-3.5150-4196.63
Brooks Bear51-5.75144-2195.65
Justin Adams51-6143-4194.83
Shane McGarry42-4151-8194
Patrick Cloonan51-10.5142-0193.88
William Munson50-6.5143-4193.88
Ronald White41-3152-2193.42
Kyle Garland51-0.25141-9.25192.79
Patrick Patterson-Zuber49-0.75143-5192.48
Jason Montgomery45-2.25147-1192.27
Brock Harmon52-5139-5191.83
Noah Drudy42-0.5149-7191.63
Adam Park39-6152-0191.5
Owen Galligan42-11148-4191.25
Ben Tofano48-4142-9191.08
Joseph Wrobleski III41-6.5149-4190.88
Evan Bobby46-7.5143-9190.38
Fred Shub49-2.25140-10190.02
Wyatt Schannauer44-6.25144-11189.44
Ricky Cialone50-0.5139-4189.38
Jamil Robinson49-3.75139-8188.98
Jeremy Sell46-7.25142-3188.85
Hunter Boyd45-6143-4188.83
Isaac Almoney43-3.25145-1188.35
Cam Elma51-7.25136-8.5188.31
Mac Selders45-7.5142-8188.29
Chance Smith38-11.5148-10187.79
Marko Olivarez46-10140-11187.75
Hunter Linhart39-11147-7187.5
Jon Barrett38-3.25149-2187.44
Connor Vass-Gal52-1135-3187.33
Josh Hoover40-8.25146-3186.94
Kevin Guevara50-3136-7186.83
Jason Scott42-11.75143-9186.73
Anthony Bevevino43-0.5143-6186.54
Isaiah Bartlett30-0.5156-5186.46
Dustin Hyde50-7135-8186.25
Austin Kemp45-5.5140-9186.21
Cooper Driscoll46-9.5139-0185.79
Hunter Lindsay39-6145-4184.83
Devon Tate42-6.5142-3184.79
Kevin Farrell46-9.25137-11184.69
Titus Thompson47-3.5137-3184.54
Josh Gose51-0.75133-5184.48
Matt Arndt48-9135-2183.92
Eric Schulz47-10136-1183.92
Luke Lambert47-3.5136-4183.63
Elek Ferrency49-7133-11183.5
Elvis Laguerre43-4.5140-0183.38
Garrett Miller49-9133-7183.33
Jaxon White41-10141-5183.25
Dillon Ferretti46-8.5136-5183.13
Trevor Harris46-10136-3183.08
Brian Price37-8.5144-11182.63
Brendan Gainey48-9133-10182.58
Jaylen Cooper48-9.5133-7.5182.42
Chasen Wint45-4136-10.5182.21
Josiah Landis44-5.75137-8182.15
Terrell Thomas41-2.5140-11182.13
Troy Donlan50-6131-1181.58
Aryan Cotterman45-4.5136-2181.54
Daniel Adeboboye48-9.75132-8181.48
Sam Leinhauser50-7.5130-8181.29
Noah Myers40-6.5140-9181.29
Cameron Carty41-10139-3181.08
Brendan Douglass45-8.5135-4181.04
Kalen Sharrah40-7.5140-5181.04
Caleb Hurd37-6.5143-6181.04
Jon Kaercher47-6133-5180.92
Ryan Whittemore41-6139-3180.75
Jordan Blackburn33-3147-5180.67
Jason Wagner50-0130-5180.42
Sean Northcott45-7134-8180.25
Chris Barrett41-5138-4179.75
Jordan Sherwood44-8.25135-0179.69
Jared Mowery48-6.5130-10179.38
Ken Cooper38-8.5140-7179.29
Jonathan Merritt42-5136-6178.92
Jon Wirth41-4137-5178.75
Nick Levinski45-8.5132-7178.29
Phillip Hurtt42-4.5135-11178.29
Michael Tiffin46-9.75131-5178.23
Shane McLaughlin41-10136-0177.83
Xavier Norman41-1136-8177.75
Jacob Phillips46-1.5131-3177.38
Patri Patterson-Zuber47-0130-2177.17
Casey McCollum51-9.5125-2176.96
Nathan Kreider42-6134-5176.92
Cordell Cash37-2.5139-8176.88
Brian Hanton39-11136-8176.58
Austin Bower44-0.5132-1176.13
Tim Dyer41-7.5134-4175.96
Josiah Charles46-4.5129-5175.79
Charles Keer37-10.5137-10175.71
Matthew Murray49-11125-9175.67
Tyler Johns42-11132-8175.58
Josh Sanders38-2137-5175.58
Ben Sherry45-1130-4175.42
Ayden Owens46-0.5129-2175.21
Arnaldo Montagano43-3131-9175
Sebastian Costantini42-7.5132-4174.96
Quameer Francis48-9126-1174.83
Nick Whitewood39-6135-4174.83
Trevor Hogue44-1.5130-5174.54
Matt Stankiewcz44-5.5129-8174.13
Joshua Gurzynski49-0.25125-1174.1
Derek Moore53-10119-10173.67
Logan Parker44-10.5128-7173.46
Zane Berry45-5127-8173.08
Michael Williams44-7.5128-5173.04
Michael White42-9.25130-3173.02
Martin Decker43-5129-4172.75
Matthew Stuetz39-6.25133-2172.69
Eric Wawrzyniak44-4128-4172.67
Walter Coles43-3129-4172.58
Joe Wilson35-11136-8172.58
Elijah Shemory43-7.5128-11172.54
Mason Nolan43-5.5129-1172.54
Eric Elgin41-4.5131-2172.54
Evan Niedrowski44-3128-3172.5
Michael Lefever44-11.75127-5172.4
Kenneth Norfleet38-7.5133-9172.38
Michael Williams43-3.5128-11.5172.25
William Mcginley42-8.5129-6.5172.25
Justin Smith47-0.25125-0172.02
Jake Stephenson43-2128-10172
Jesse Berzonski42-1.5129-8171.79
Allan Milkovitz39-7132-2171.75
Cameron Pozar41-1130-7171.67
Ryan Lauver44-8.5126-11171.63
Ryan Flynn43-7127-10171.42
Evan Coons36-5134-7171
Matt Richardson37-2.25133-7170.77
Wyatt Ferris41-10128-11170.75
Brandon Paul36-8.75134-0170.73
Isaiah Jewett41-4129-4170.67
Mitch Knepp36-8134-0170.67
Jereme Thompson41-5129-2170.58
Dylan Moyer42-3.25128-3170.52
Travis Zimmerman50-6.75119-10170.4
Hunter Brown37-10132-6170.33
Zack Huddleson43-2127-1170.25
Dylan Shaeffer48-3121-10170.08
Nick Coomer47-9.75122-0169.81
Alex Conner43-9.5125-8169.46
Peter Hughes43-1126-4169.42
Bryson Kalcich43-9.5125-7169.38
Brayden Southard39-8.5129-8169.38
Jacob Rutkowski46-0123-4169.33
Mario Fontanazza44-11.5124-3169.21
Kevin Meeder43-7125-7169.17
Nysir Ruff34-2135-0169.17
Lawrence Richardson38-0131-1169.08
Tyler Disbrow41-2.5127-6168.71
Bailey Coon42-10.25125-10168.69
Liam Landis40-11127-7168.5
Austin Baker41-9126-7168.33
Booker Thompson39-1129-2168.25
Matt Jackson41-0127-1168.08
Mason Geary42-0125-9.5167.79
Seth Diorio41-9.5126-0167.79
Logan Lyons38-0.75129-7167.65
Trey Baney47-4.25120-2167.52
Philip Cocco50-3117-2167.42
Wade Moore38-3.25129-1167.35
Aaron Smith43-9123-7167.33
Caleb Lutz35-4131-10167.17
Anthony Rossi37-11129-1167
Nicolai Rogers41-0125-11166.92
Davon Tate42-0124-9166.75
Allan Mikovitz39-7126-11166.5
Jacob Eckman37-1.25129-4166.44
Colton Clark44-1122-4166.42
Nic Molignoni40-4.5125-10166.21
Logan Minich40-4125-9166.08
Alex Raimondo34-7.25131-5166.02
Max Yonko39-8126-4166
Shad Murphy41-7124-4165.92
Colin Higinbotham38-6.25127-2165.69
Nick Galbraith43-8121-10165.5
Chase Calhoun47-1118-4165.42
Connor Ditka46-6.5118-9165.29
Ray Hribal41-1.25124-1.5165.23
Dylan Golden38-4.25126-9165.1
Lance Harewood43-10121-2165
Dane Frantz37-7.5127-4164.96
Jonathan Morris44-0.5120-10164.88
Owen Stine39-2.5125-7164.79
Colin Lyons37-11126-10164.75
Jake Smetak47-1.25117-7164.69
Colin Krakowski38-8.25126-0164.69
William Tatlonghari43-0.25121-7164.6
Dalton Reed46-2118-5164.58
Gabe Frederick50-9.5113-9164.54
Juan Neri37-3127-3164.5
Zach Malicky39-1.5125-4164.46
Riley Miller41-6.25122-9164.27
Garrett Benfer43-11120-3164.17
Nick Bartz39-11124-2164.08
Cale Ayers40-3123-8163.92
Douglas Brady38-10.5125-0163.88
Kyle Chen49-7114-3163.83
Drake Brown40-1.5123-7163.71
John Banzhoff38-9.5124-10163.63
Logan Renninger39-10.75123-8163.56
Warren Hammond37-5126-1163.5
Dylan Lambrecht39-9.75123-8163.48
Max Kroell46-9.5116-8163.46
Salvatore Gurnari46-9.5116-8163.46
Sean Turnpaugh40-0123-4163.33
John Ochsner48-8114-7163.25
Brandon Blose48-5.5114-8163.13
Stone Pannapacker42-5120-7163
Rj Wildrick39-9.5123-2162.96
Josh Mooney37-8.5125-3162.96
Tyler Andrzejczak36-0126-10162.83
Luke Fritz36-0.25126-9162.77
Arthur Dash37-11.5124-9162.71
Jimmy Gunning31-6.25131-1162.6
Mike Mcdonough36-8.5125-10162.54
TJ Moore45-5.5116-10162.29
Jacob King36-9.5125-1161.88
Nick Taylor46-11.5114-8161.63
Aiden Sheely41-10.5119-9161.63
Jack Donnelly42-1.75119-5.5161.6
Kyle Jia45-10115-9161.58
Logan Yaletchko46-8.5114-10161.54
Trenton Yerger43-1.75118-3161.4
Isaiah Tharp41-1.75120-2161.31
Jack McAllister39-7.75121-8161.31
Joseph Stermer38-5.5122-9161.21
Matthew Hoffman37-0124-2161.17
Matt Fausey37-7.5123-5161.04
Hugh Lemmon-Kishi43-7117-5161
Tucker Kreisher44-5116-5160.83
Jason Garcia42-0118-8160.67
Grady Yarger35-0125-6160.5
Ramsey Kifolo41-7118-8160.25
Will Redden38-3.5121-11160.21
John Lavin42-6117-8160.17
Ron Mc Kee46-6113-7160.08
Tahahawi Tahahawi40-9119-4160.08
Elijah Curtis40-10.5119-2160.04
Adam Lawall44-8.75115-3159.98
Cj Reader39-5.5120-4159.79
Jacob Hockenberry36-3.5123-3159.54
Parker Lyons44-4115-2159.5
Braden McSherry42-6.75116-10159.4
A.j. Bailey37-10.5121-5159.29
Izak Bright36-5.5122-10159.29
Eddie Rivers45-2114-1159.25
Garrett Gabel37-9121-5159.17
Zach Crissman34-5124-9159.17
Preston Sheridan41-3.5117-10159.13
Zach Ceraul42-0.25117-0.5159.06
Kenny Van Doren35-11123-1159
Geraldo Medina46-7112-4158.92
Ty Needham41-6.25117-4158.85
Dylan Wall43-4115-5158.75
Cato Legaspi38-1.5120-7158.71
Nate Williams37-9.5120-11158.71
Cullen Goncher47-8.25111-0158.69
Andrew Allison33-7125-1158.67
Jarod Miller46-0.5112-7158.63
Nathan Andrew36-9.5121-8158.46
Billy Nace36-7.5121-9158.38
Jacob Snyder34-3.5124-1158.38
Rumi Khan41-9116-7158.33
Logan Lieb43-5.5114-8158.13
Daniel Norris38-4119-9158.08
Chase Bonitz37-5120-8158.08
Tim Holzapfel38-9119-3158
John Macharsky44-0.25113-11157.94
Mitch Miles43-4114-7157.92
Cole Peters40-8.5117-2157.88
Matthew Ensinger40-4.5117-6157.88
Tonee Ellis39-9.5118-1157.88
Javier Espinal33-2124-8157.83
Bryce Hooven35-2.5122-7157.79
Trevor Mitchel41-1116-8157.75
Warren K Watson Ii40-4117-4.5157.71
Carmelo Ocasio47-0.5110-7157.63
Charlie Webb43-9.75113-8157.48
Matthew Amodea45-0.75112-4157.4
Noah Lynch38-10118-5157.25
Nick Smith39-11117-3157.17
Kevin Peters37-5119-9157.17
Alex Agosti42-2.25114-11157.1
Omar Elbanna39-4.5117-8157.04
Bailey O'Malley55-9.25101-3157.02
Trent Cockeram38-8.5118-3.5157
Jonah Shumaker35-4.5121-6156.88
Bret Vince38-3118-7156.83
Eric Stone41-8.25115-1156.77
David Waters39-10116-10156.67
Ian Rothermel38-9117-11156.67
John Minnich37-7.5119-0156.63
Matt Howard37-2119-3156.42
Jack Watkins36-4119-11156.25
Kaden Moore40-2.75115-8155.9
Isaac Smith40-3115-7155.83
Chalmers Stroup41-8.5114-0155.71
Ben Zech36-9118-8155.42
Connor Albright42-6112-10155.33
Tyree Singleton33-8121-8155.33
David Bolles38-2.25117-0155.19
Isaiah Morse41-7113-7155.17
Isaac Melvin42-0.5113-1155.13
Skylar Collins37-8.5117-2154.88
Jack Ebert39-1115-9154.83
Keagan Leahey30-1124-9154.83
Marco Rivera37-4.5117-5154.79
Seth Bowman39-8115-1154.75
Brantley Collins39-9.5114-11154.71
Noah Wright40-10113-10154.67
Blake Bridge44-6.25110-1.5154.65
Mike Nye41-2113-5154.58
Chase Terwilliger37-6.5117-0154.54
Tom Wertz46-0108-5154.42
Zachary Pinczok35-10118-7154.42
Keaton Wesley44-10.5109-6154.38
Cody Smith39-1.5115-3154.38
Jared Emmert42-4.5111-11154.29
Noah Donahue39-9.75114-5154.23
James McNeill33-10.75120-4154.23
Brent Hayes43-5.75110-8154.15
Santino Lopez34-8.75119-5154.15
Seth Johnson43-7110-6154.08
Caleb Foote37-2.5116-9153.96
Justin Mather33-11120-0153.92
Shawn McGinnis40-1113-8153.75
Jimmy Hunter37-11.75115-9153.73
Ryan Kruszewski42-11.25110-7153.52
Dustin Moss38-2115-4153.5
Julian House40-2.25113-3153.44
Isaiah Sims36-7116-10153.42
Dalton White36-1.75117-3153.4
Michael Jones40-8112-5.25153.1
Dore' Gilyard41-4111-9153.08
Kaleb Milburn43-5.75109-5152.9
Zane Inguagiato44-7.5108-3152.88
Tanner Mountz37-1115-8152.75
Aman Orlena37-3.75115-5152.73
Mike Conaboy47-0105-7152.58
Tanner Kerle38-7113-11152.5
Damon Lemin42-2110-2152.33
Tony Merchlinsky41-7110-9152.33
Justin Bezek42-1.5110-0152.13
Reese Bole40-6.5111-7152.13
Noah McLean34-3117-8151.92
Marcus Edwards43-1.5108-9151.88
Luke Hess33-5.5118-5151.88
Joel Schneider35-4.25116-6151.85
Seth Berk35-9116-0151.75
Logan Burns39-6.5112-0151.54
Anthony Blessing40-1.5111-4151.46
Anhad Bhullar30-2121-3151.42
TJ Meehan32-10118-6151.33
Dan Scheib37-0.5114-2151.21
Alex Mchale40-6110-8151.17
Jayce Fratta37-8113-6151.17
Luke Kepner45-3105-10151.08
Spencer Mcintosh42-5.5108-5150.88
Quinn Scalese48-10102-0150.83
Robert Abbiatici37-10112-11150.75
Jake Ciesielski38-10.5111-10150.71
Duy Tran37-3113-5150.67
Kail Rounds41-9108-10150.58
Evan Arthur36-8113-9150.42
Noah Weese34-10115-7150.42
Seth Knauff38-10.5111-6150.38
Gabe Kitchen38-0.5112-4150.38
Keith Rager37-7112-9.5150.38
Austin Miller37-8.5112-5.5150.17
Chase Hallett35-9.75114-4150.15
Maxwell Vance36-4113-8150
Max Cowan49-3.75100-7149.9
Lance Slezak36-5.5113-3149.71
Sean Haines41-3108-3149.5
Gabe Calini41-0.75108-5149.48
Austen Kasaczun39-6109-11149.42
Michael Boone32-3.5117-1149.38
Jevone Young39-8109-8149.33
Raejon Benjamin38-7110-9149.33
Vincent Kopysciansky38-1111-2149.25
Aidan Fryar42-1.75107-1149.23
Matt Zoglio42-6.5106-8149.21
Chris Fredericks39-2110-0149.17
Roch Minnich37-10111-4149.17
Dane Zimmerman36-9112-4149.08
Shiloh Mayer30-11118-1149
Jack Young46-0.5102-9148.79
Brett Gasker34-7.25114-1148.69
Adam Noblit35-9.5112-8148.46
Nate Hoffman26-9.5121-7148.38
Mike Vandergrift40-3.5107-10148.13
Jaterr McCleary41-10.25106-3148.1
Tyler Ference38-0.5110-0148.04
David Strausser42-6105-4147.83
Joshua Rohland30-0117-8147.67
Holden Smith41-0106-7147.58
Daniel Jacobs36-11110-6147.42
Jonathan Gonzalez41-4.5106-0147.38
Patrick Murphy37-9109-7147.33
Grant Klinger41-5.25105-10.5147.31
Sekou Hamer36-11.75110-2147.15
Parker Zimerofsky41-9105-3147
Matt Johnson35-8.5111-3146.96
Zachary Miller36-10110-1146.92
Malcolm Staff34-9112-2146.92
Ed Sledzinski41-5105-5146.83
Nathan Macleary38-10107-10146.67
Ian Lisowski38-4108-4146.67
John Stabinski37-9108-11146.67
Jack Wilson36-11109-9146.67
Landon Kretzer34-11111-6146.42
Brad Byerly33-8112-9146.42
Matt Lalik33-0113-5146.42
Josh Cornell35-4110-11146.25
Corey Holobetz33-4112-11146.25
Emmet Humes36-0.25110-2146.19
Chris Bagnell39-11106-3146.17
Zach Shaver39-1107-1146.17
Rushard Williams30-2116-0146.17
Vincent Pellarin38-3107-10146.08
Gavin Carroll34-2111-11146.08
Jake Lusk40-4.25105-8146.02
Coleman Coco38-1107-10145.92
Caleb Atherton38-3.5107-7145.88
Michael Hayes39-10106-0145.83
Tret McElfresh38-9107-0145.75
Robert Young35-0110-9145.75
Zane Gee38-11.5106-9145.71
Stevie Dixon28-2.5117-6145.71
Jakob Kalp32-4113-2.5145.54
Tanner Shrum37-10107-8145.5
Neftalie Padilla36-3.75109-2145.48
Ethan Hosler36-6.25108-11145.44
Nick Schoonover42-0103-5145.42
Tijir Bleam43-6101-10145.33
Alex Fuhrman33-10111-6145.33
Cody Mabus48-097-3145.25
Brendan Luffey42-5102-10145.25
Bryce Karinshak36-8108-7145.25
Riley Englehart35-3109-11145.17
Mason Ford40-10.5104-3145.13
Matthew Greenblatt45-499-9145.08
Shjon Meitzler34-3110-10145.08
Anthony Baileys31-7113-6145.08
Aden Bruich49-595-5144.83
Bryan Brennemen33-5.5111-4144.79
Phil Reigner41-1103-6144.58
Nate Maze37-10106-9144.58
Gerald Brown46-5.2598-1144.52
Levi Mayer47-1096-8144.5
Israel McDonald33-5.5111-0144.46
Nick Joerger36-6107-11144.42
Daniel Wethey35-8108-9144.42
Avery McConville36-7107-9.5144.38
Justin Harbaugh39-7104-9144.33
Jack Conner34-9109-7144.33
Joseph Rodriguez35-0.5109-2144.21
Zane Baughman49-1094-4144.17
Cory Bixler40-0104-2144.17
Zack Rebar38-0106-0144
Declan Johnson33-10110-2144
Jaylon Noble38-9105-2143.92
Noah Strine41-2102-8143.83
Will Geraghty38-2.5105-7.5143.83
Patrick Carlson35-2.5108-7143.79
Josh Dunkel40-3.25103-5143.69
Wes Brooks36-8107-0143.67
Danny Hammersly38-5105-2143.58
Alexander Strauss31-8111-11143.58
Nick Smither40-6.5103-0143.54
Sammy Nicholson29-7.5113-11143.54
Gabe Gonda34-8.25108-8.5143.4
Josh Mackey36-10106-6143.33
Cody Bargerstock34-1109-2143.25
Patrick Maloney41-5.5101-9143.21
James Ralph38-6.5104-7143.13
Andrew Osilka40-8102-5143.08
Jared Stewart34-6108-7143.08
Cody Breidenbach44-9.598-3143.04
Tyler Ferrence36-9.75106-0142.81
Steven Langworthy37-6.5105-3142.79
Aiden Gardner27-10114-11142.75
Dunckle Mark38-0104-8142.67
Duronte Smedley36-11105-9142.67
Isaiah Venable43-7.599-0142.63
Kevin Bujak44-798-0142.58
Kenny Herrera37-1105-3142.33
Jordan Brahin32-9.25109-6142.27
Daniel Dabrowski30-10111-5142.25
tyreece Duke42-10.2599-4142.19
Leland Mersky47-494-10142.17
Dylan Morey38-10103-3142.08
Jared Boland30-7111-6142.08
Nathan Hoover30-1112-0142.08
Jordan Collazo40-11101-1142
Caelan Krasley37-3104-9142
Nathan Gao36-1.5105-10141.96
Carson Schoener38-11102-11141.83
Turner Lehman30-5111-5141.83
Braeden Farrell33-10107-10141.67
Billy Anderson32-7109-1141.67
Dom Ellis36-1.75105-5141.56
Blake Zalar44-1.597-5141.54
Gabriel Manetta30-1111-4141.42
Joshua Calancea38-9.75102-6141.31
Ricky Kryeski36-8104-7141.25
Logan George42-3.2598-11141.19
Jarod Oliver37-1.25104-1141.19
Caleb Dahn36-1105-1141.17
Derek Reitz38-10.75102-3141.15
John Patton38-4.25102-9141.1
Sidney Cotherman35-3105-10141.08
Matthew Florick34-2106-10141
Zach Kline37-7.75103-4140.98
Asher Ellis34-5.75106-6140.98
Matt Adams38-9.5102-2140.96
Jeremy Dvenee34-0106-11.25140.94
Robert Andrews37-0.25103-10140.85
Kyle Killiri33-8107-2140.83
Mutah Walton41-6.599-3140.79
Riley Whitfield40-2100-7140.75
Nate Stahl38-10.25101-9140.6
Brody Jackson33-11106-8140.58
Clayton McElravy37-0.75103-6140.56
Djibril Diall33-2.5107-4140.54
Jeremy Goll35-10.75104-7140.48
Tyler Van Eerden38-2.5102-3140.46
Idres Martin43-1096-6.5140.38
Tom Wood38-7.5101-8140.29
Connor Steffen32-4.75107-9140.15
Greg Lynch38-4101-9140.08
Josh Fritchman38-3.5101-9140.04
Micaiah O'Brien37-3.25102-8139.94
Hunter Roadarmel30-6.75109-2139.73
Wes Midy33-5106-3139.67
Stanley Hamilton35-10.75103-8139.56
Riley Barnett41-5.598-1139.54
Anthony Villante34-1105-5139.5
Joey Scarfalloto38-0101-5139.42
Jermaine Parks35-8103-9139.42
Aaron Bowen32-9106-7139.33
Chris Vavala30-5108-11139.33
Mark Suminski35-2.5104-0139.21
Messiah Johnson37-0102-2139.17
Lucas Souders34-11104-3139.17
Jaden Freeman44-494-7138.92
Connor Krakowski41-1097-1138.92
Paul Glatfelter40-1098-1138.92
Blake Molinaro36-8102-3138.92
Jarrod Meanor33-5105-6138.92
Mike Mehalic40-10.598-0138.88
Corey Cottrell Edeison38-0.5100-10138.88
Andrew Taylor38-5100-5138.83
Dakota Martin43-495-5138.75
Jared Sadowski39-11.598-9138.71
Weston Phanco35-7.5103-1138.71
Will House36-2.25102-5138.6
Kevin Butler35-9102-10138.58
Matt Mabry33-9.5104-9138.54
Gary Knox41-197-3138.33
Ahmed Moussa39-798-9138.33
Ian Achterberg40-9.597-6138.29
Jakob Banks39-9.598-6138.29
Trey Reynolds41-896-7138.25
Shane Henchell37-8100-6138.17
Noah Eshenaur35-11102-3138.17
Eric Shirley34-1104-1138.17
Chris Kieley32-1106-0138.08
Wyatt Slater31-11106-1138
Cameron Klingler39-2.598-9137.96
Ryan Caruso35-5102-5137.83
Derek Thomas37-9100-0.5137.79
Connor Mikovitch36-7101-0137.58
Ryan Petika35-0102-7137.58
Casey Nicastro43-1093-8137.5
Manus McCracken40-497-0137.33
Zack Geerhing34-4.5102-11137.29
Cory Myers41-6.595-8.5137.25
Cameron Sapola40-696-9137.25
Zach Belles40-496-11137.25
Caleb Robinson37-999-6137.25
Evan Roccabruna36-8100-7137.25
John Besch36-7.75100-7137.23
Edward Abban38-7.598-7137.21
Tristan Byron31-4.5105-10137.21
Jacob Huber38-598-9137.17
Stephen Sokach Minnich36-10100-3137.08
Jackson Thomas33-5103-8137.08
Trevor Mitchell33-4.5103-8137.04
Adam Klein51-785-5137
Seth Pletcher40-296-10137
Julio Diaz39-697-5136.92
Aman Orlena39-297-9136.92
Austin Shaffer-Doan38-10.597-11136.79
Ben Schweitzer31-6.5105-2136.71
Josh Herring32-9103-11136.67
Seth Miller39-0.597-7136.63
Ryan Lazauskas34-11101-8136.58
Alvaro Sanchez30-2106-5136.58
Jeff Burkhart42-6.594-0136.54
Dennis Goodwine41-595-1136.5
Jaren Paynter35-2.5101-3136.46
James Voss37-698-11136.42
Giuseppe Ferraro34-11101-6136.42
Cobe Frycklund31-6104-10136.33
Garrett Meifert34-3.25102-0136.27
Noah Yurescko42-5.2593-9136.19
George Andraos36-4.2599-10136.19
Alec Chen37-11.598-2136.13
Shelton Hayden37-3.2598-9136.02
Jarod Dick33-7102-4135.92
Brian Grady44-1.591-9135.88
Alex Frey37-6.598-4135.88
Rusty Focht36-6.599-4135.88
Michael Ronca38-9.596-11135.71
Avery Kern39-995-11135.67
Cortland Hill35-999-11135.67
Samuel Pennington33-7.5102-0135.63
Zack Dean36-3.2599-2135.44
Garrett Nicol45-290-3135.42
William Confer39-595-11135.33
Maclin Herbison37-198-3135.33
Michael Marrazzo34-0101-4135.33
Christian Castelo45-3.2590-0135.27
Logan Garrett36-1198-4135.25
Tamir Wilmore35-7.2599-7135.19
Dan Kwiatkoski32-8.5102-2134.88
Jacob Rasimovich40-494-6134.83
Justin Goodman37-597-5134.83
Jordan Fernandez37-897-1134.75
Ryan Clark30-10103-11134.75
Marcus Wirfel35-099-8134.67
Shane Ferko31-5103-3134.67
Shayne Miller36-698-1.5134.63
Corbin Hockenbrock32-7.5102-0134.63
Ty McBreen37-197-6134.58
Malachi Mosley34-4100-3134.58
Cade Shoemaker37-11.596-4134.29
Jonas Rineer31-5102-10134.25
Nathan Magill35-9.598-5134.21
Nick DiDomenico36-897-5134.08
Angel Zamorano31-5102-8134.08
Robert Wilcox34-199-11134
Zachary Lentz32-6101-6134
Greg Pregler33-7.25100-4133.94
Kenichi Walsh39-994-2133.92
Brandon Riazzi41-3.7592-7133.9
Jomiloju Odumosu39-0.7594-9133.81
Nate Tomanelli32-2.5101-7133.79
Bobby Mathews33-5100-3133.67
Jake Graner27-10105-10133.67
Jackson Chilson35-9.597-10133.63
Joshua Ford28-0.5105-7133.63
Mathew Zoglio39-1093-9133.58
Tallan Fazenbaker39-294-5133.58
Connor O'Neil41-092-5133.42
Dom Roefaro40-6.2592-10133.35
Tyler Jenkins36-197-3133.33
James Gregory37-5.595-10.25133.31
Aiden Klassen36-397-0133.25
Darston Warren35-198-2133.25
Devin Lingenfelter34-8.7598-6133.23
Aj Abraham39-7.593-7133.21
Cole Meighen36-4.596-9133.13
Mahki Robinson40-9.592-3133.04
Jake Riedy39-793-5133
Gabriel Smithbauer28-5104-7133
William Voss42-090-11132.92
Nikolas Kaliszuk35-397-8132.92
Kevin Palm32-7100-3132.83
Devin Little35-1.2597-8132.77
Grant Gebhardt35-3.597-5.5132.75
Hans Muse34-798-1132.67
Jacob Adwar33-399-5132.67
Tyler Klucsarits30-0102-8132.67
Dan Williams36-3.7596-4132.65
Kevin Kirschenmann33-1098-9132.58
Charles Gaither42-2.590-3132.46
Dylan Rhodes35-896-9132.42
Nathan Fagnano32-0100-5132.42
Matt Nelson39-792-9132.33
Alan Bailor39-8.592-5132.13
Nickolas Lorson37-994-3132
Gavin Livermore29-8.5102-3131.96
Giovoni Bruno37-794-4131.92
James Thompson34-997-2131.92
Craig Derr35-9.596-1131.88
Brady Bithell43-1.2588-9131.85
Eli Nuscher35-995-11131.67
Daniel Opong-Duah33-1097-10131.67
Elijah Watkins31-5100-2131.58
Nicholas Goodyear11-5.75120-1131.56
Khalid Watkins32-7.2598-11131.52
Jacob Lynn-Palevsky37-1.594-4131.46
Quinn Ritter37-7.2593-10131.44
Alexander Horn43-388-2131.42
Seth Teeter38-193-4131.42
Zerrick Nease40-6.590-10131.38
john allen25-11105-5.5131.38
Dulani Smith44-187-3131.33
Stephen Schott37-094-4131.33
Keith Young35-9.595-6131.29
Zander Stambaugh34-1196-4131.25
Brady Watkins26-6104-9131.25
Mason Beck28-11.5102-3131.21
Evan Orr33-1097-3131.08
Grayson Nybeck34-10.2596-2131.02
Tyler Wiesman30-7100-5131
Josh Hopper42-088-9130.75
Brady Shore31-699-2130.67
Noah Vaughan42-9.587-10130.63
Isaac Huey32-0.598-7130.63
Zeke Cochran34-1195-8130.58
Alex Blake35-2.595-4130.54
Nathaniel Banks29-6101-0130.5
Malique Christie38-7.2591-10130.44
Porter Fitzgerald35-495-0130.33
Barry Mierke34-9.595-6130.29
Henroy Mitchell-Collins33-1.597-2130.29
Mike Pietroboni34-995-6130.25
Devin Sites36-8.593-6130.21
Ian Camerato37-9.7592-4.5130.19
Sean Myron34-096-2130.17
Aj Abraham39-490-9130.08
Samual Ayers35-694-7130.08
Caleb Brobst37-1192-1130
Guy Gilyard36-493-8130
Zach Zinger34-2.7595-9129.98
Ryan Rockenbach33-496-7129.92
Brandon Majors31-798-4129.92
Hunter Neith34-10.595-0129.88
Dakota Webster32-7.597-3129.88
Andrew Josephson33-2.596-7129.79
Tucker Helfrick33-796-2129.75
Zac Sornoza37-892-0129.67
Matt Sheeler32-4.7597-3129.65
Kraig Koehnlein33-696-1129.58
Patrick McAndrew27-11101-8129.58
Devin McGrath42-387-3129.5
Sean Sabo38-2.591-3129.46
Connor White33-4.596-1129.46
Evan Norton37-8.2591-9129.44
Matt Tutrone25-10103-7129.42
Joshua Rodriguez35-10.593-6129.38
Devin Rametta34-994-7129.33
Jordan Keyes35-294-1129.25
Brett Wilson30-698-9129.25
Trent Hunter37-991-5129.17
Ryan Sarnoski35-1193-3129.17
Dakota Callazo33-196-0129.08
Ben Guild32-9.2596-3129.02
Ethan Piekos37-8.7591-3128.98
George Bershstein36-7.592-4128.96
Josh Hamilton35-193-10128.92
Justin Bonniger34-194-10128.92
Matt Dunham34-194-8128.75
Ryan Brooks32-296-7128.75
Mitchell Northrup29-099-9128.75
Dylan Schley37-8.591-0128.71
Zachary Taylor29-8.599-0128.71
Collin Pallota41-487-3128.58
Ethan Miller32-496-3128.58
Derek Ishman30-897-11128.58
Dalton Kristofits29-599-2128.58
Yuan Lin33-10.7594-8128.56
Logan Holland33-3.7595-3128.56
Zach Urich38-11.2589-7128.52
Zac Geerhing32-396-3128.5
Brian Hornberger41-1.587-4128.46
Riley Miller30-498-1128.42
Tom Hanik37-9.7590-7128.4
Javier Salinas36-10.7591-5128.31
Zach Roditski28-4.599-11128.29
Matt Pavone38-3.2590-0128.27
Chase Mitchell36-491-11128.25
Frank Veloce35-992-6128.25
Isaac Ruoss36-192-1128.17
Kyle Deyell36-092-2128.17
Cj Giardinelli30-9.597-4128.13
Dakota Hiester42-385-8127.92
Riley Hepner34-193-10127.92
Jonathan Tarboro29-998-2127.92
Garrett Connors30-0.7597-10127.9
Wexler Levitties41-8.586-1127.79
Garrett Smith32-0.7595-8127.73
Matthew Norton30-2.7597-6127.73
Tylor Thompson39-6.588-2127.71
Ethan Quinones31-1.2596-7127.69
Eugene Lee31-9.2595-10127.6
Pierce Genereux35-292-4127.5
Yuuki Miller34-093-6127.5
Max MacArthur33-394-3127.5
Zach Barker32-894-10127.5
Josh Kodish32-6.594-11127.46
John Dougherty29-11.797-5127.39
Dominic Spadafore30-696-10127.33
Pj McBride35-4.2591-11127.27
Ryan Hammond35-6.591-8127.21
Tyler Myers42-0.2585-2127.19
Austin Hampton31-695-8127.17
Aaron Stokes-Campbell30-6.596-7127.13
Neiman Montaz32-1094-2.5127.04
Lex Rivera31-10.595-2127.04
Cody Kline30-696-6127
Basil Dunford31-2.7595-9126.98
Andrew Miller42-10.584-1126.96
Donald Michelitsch31-595-6.5126.96
Alex Prosper35-2.2591-9126.94
Charles Dimitry38-2.7588-8126.9
Korbin Schill39-8.587-2126.88
Preston Isom27-10.599-0126.88
Aidan Palilla31-4.595-4126.71
Aaron Bensinger44-4.582-3.5126.67
Cole Gorham29-097-8126.67
Anthony Herman38-788-0126.58
Dontae Braxton36-390-4126.58
Eric Zimmerman38-787-11126.5
Andrew Chiarelli34-492-2126.5
Angelo Matarazzo32-4.2594-1126.44
Grant Adams39-8.586-8126.38
Aaron Miller36-490-0126.33
Gage Strawcutter29-7.596-8126.29
Ryan Costello31-1194-4126.25
Briar Riegel35-890-5126.08
Shawn Lovemore33-692-6126
Jack Mendelsohn28-9.7597-2125.98
Brandon Sluk39-2.7586-7125.81
Ashton Seip36-6.2589-3125.77
Jacob Cramer25-3100-5125.67
Erik Cauley28-0.2597-7125.6
Ethan Pelton33-092-7125.58
John Isenberg28-297-5125.58
Josiah Provan36-289-4125.5
Sean Ruggles33-891-10125.5
John Bushner33-692-0125.5
Alek Nero32-593-1125.5
David Hill32-1092-7125.42
Aaron Metzgar30-6.7594-10125.4
Sebastian Murcia33-991-7125.33
Faruq Adger34-6.7590-9125.31
Kurt Crowl35-290-0125.17
Hayden Deberry35-190-1125.17
Daniel Smith31-194-0125.08
Hunter Knott38-087-0125
Stephen Covington32-7.592-4124.96
Ryan Brouse40-284-9124.92
Theo Spychallski35-589-6124.92
Christian Staskowski33-9.591-1124.88
Josh Zawatski31-1093-0124.83
Nicholas Macon41-983-0124.75
Dylan Patrick32-6.592-1124.63
Kile Kauwell35-589-1124.5
Dan Greenawalt37-4.2587-1124.44
Daiwik Phillips34-290-3124.42
Raymond Boose35-1088-5124.25
John Lubinski32-7.591-7124.21
Vincent Koch29-5.594-8.5124.17
Jaden Dyne33-9.590-4124.13
Nico Marino33-890-5124.08
Harrison Sharp38-585-7124
James Amodei32-391-9124
Anthony Petruzzi31-192-11124
Micah Weinel0-9.75123-2123.98
Kolby Tonkin37-1186-0123.92
Levi Wilkonsin26-10.597-0.5123.92
Eduardo Abreu33-590-5123.83
Dylan Kalesnik35-488-5123.75
Bryce Shutt33-390-6123.75
Zane Sallade29-694-3123.75
Mike Scicchitano29-694-3123.75
Carmonie Williams29-2.2594-6123.69
Michael Davis33-290-6123.67
Brian Tanner33-290-4.5123.54
Isaac Landry28-10.594-8123.54
Rion Withers37-9.2585-9123.52
Raymond Boose33-889-9123.42
Andrew Beachy31-492-1123.42
Tim Slover33-5.589-11123.38
Brandon Ishman32-5.2590-11123.35
Damian Pringles35-5.587-10123.29
Adam Lander28-095-3123.25
Sam Barnes34-688-8123.17
Casey Clark38-584-8123.08
Noah Sierocinski35-387-10123.08
Jack Harsch31-1091-3123.08
Tommy Susanto31-4.2591-8123.02
Brandon Connor34-088-10122.83
Eli Woodard33-089-10122.83
Roberto Rosado31-191-9122.83
Jacob Ishman30-1191-11122.83
Tristan Bolinsky29-793-3122.83
Abdul Izzar-Niangane35-387-6122.75
Gabriel Winkles34-488-5122.75
Josh Ritter33-289-7122.75
Edward Hoffman30-292-7122.75
Patrick Zack35-2.587-5.5122.67
John O'Boyle40-981-10122.58
Brandon Ricketts32-390-4122.58
Jhon Sosa38-983-9122.5
Alexander Stantz30-991-9122.5
David Stamm27-1094-7.5122.46
Ty McBreen32-7.7589-9.5122.44
Isaiah Barney30-1191-6122.42
Chase Whatton36-785-9122.33
Aidan Ross30-791-9122.33
Logan Signor29-10.592-4122.21
Jordan Vangorder34-0.7588-1122.15
Isaiah Johnson34-0.2588-1122.1
Andy Smith39-882-5122.08
Jacob Mesnar35-986-4122.08
Christian Pence34-1087-3122.08
Timothy Lasure36-9.585-3122.04
Matt Sironen32-089-10121.83
Rj Farrell27-394-7121.83
Jorge Palmas32-8.7589-0121.73
Ian Sitzler36-6.2585-2121.69
Alec Butler-Roberts33-788-1121.67
Cameron Campana32-988-11121.67
Jimmy Bryan30-191-7121.67
Robby Thomas31-790-0121.58
Xavier Eckerd36-8.584-10121.54
Ryan Yencik36-385-3121.5
Caleb Woodring33-688-0121.5
Tim Prawdzik30-291-4121.5
Tommy Price29-592-1121.5
Brad Kim33-588-0.5121.46
Destyn Snyder32-5.589-0121.46
Isaac Weaver34-187-1121.17
Brian Edlis33-987-5121.17
Tristan Heiser28-5.592-8121.13
Michael Sccicchatano29-291-11121.08
David Brennnan30-0.591-0121.04
Ben Thomson37-5.2583-7121.02
Anthony Lorson32-488-8121
Ruiqi Xiong30-3.590-8120.96
Jacob Myers32-1188-0120.92
Asher Burkett36-4.2584-6120.85
Josh Levi29-1.591-8120.79
Brayden DiFrischia32-1187-10120.75
Dalton Shearer32-188-8120.75
Paul Krieger28-1091-10.5120.71
Gerald Comdey36-684-2120.67
Bradley Pedone31-988-11120.67
Kenny Biggs32-088-7120.58
Chilekasi Adele43-277-3120.42
Jeremy Corson36-683-11120.42
Brian Loeper35-085-4120.33
Tim McCauley32-088-2120.17
Timothy Weaver37-5.582-8120.13
Jameson Reigh33-1186-2120.08
Dakota Burnett32-587-8120.08
Collin Herb35-8.7584-4120.06
Derek Atherton-Ely34-9.585-3120.04
Reed Shultz32-887-4120
Emmanuel Lawal38-6.581-5119.96
Greg Kutsick29-1090-1.5119.96
Carson Bishop24-7.2595-4119.94
Ricky McDowell31-9.588-1119.88
Kevin Davis28-7.591-3119.88
Jon Cox33-2.586-7119.79
Joseph Patterson36-9.582-10119.63
Jackson Welliver33-786-0119.58
Tanner Schmitt33-6.585-11119.46
Ian London36-183-4119.42
Ethan Williamson39-8.579-7119.29
Zachary Wolfe39-0.580-2119.21
Paul Galarza35-583-9119.17
Joe Greene29-1189-3119.17
Damian Hill29-1189-3119.17
Blake Morgans36-682-7119.08
Micah Wojnowski32-5.586-7119.04
Braden Gower39-6.2579-6119.02
Walter Truxell40-1178-0118.92
Tom Peters31-387-7118.83
isaac painter32-6.2586-3118.77
Julian Burchett33-1084-11118.75
Alvin Ortiz32-8.586-0118.71
Joey Sparacello37-481-4118.67
Chris Stoudt35-383-4118.58
Dominic Oto32-1185-8118.58
Chase Kline32-985-10118.58
Thomas Christie35-0.583-6118.54
Gavin Hutchinson31-087-4118.33
Tim Searight-Jarrup10-8107-8118.33
Kendall Herron31-886-7118.25
Julian White38-10.579-4118.21
Javal Reyes36-282-0118.17
Sam Blevins32-785-7118.17
Mark Tyler30-487-9118.08
Andrew Nelson31-6.586-6118.04
Josh Satterlee31-1086-1.5117.96
Edward Victor30-687-5117.92
Eric Corse38-1.7579-9117.9
Justin Salmon37-0.580-10117.88
Johnny Diaz36-2.581-8117.88
Ryan Henry29-6.588-4117.88
Caleb Schons33-384-6117.75
Tom Subak29-1187-10117.75
Alex Martin31-8.7586-0117.73
Victor Skorochod34-2.583-6117.71
Draven Murray25-8.592-0117.71
Zach Horton32-685-2117.67
Elijah Milliner32-3.7585-4117.65
James Prue28-089-7117.58
Curtis Anthony33-883-10.5117.54
Alexander Barron28-7.2588-11117.52
Skylar Sutton31-086-4117.33
Corey Repsher32-4.584-11117.29
Donald Gutonski32-2.585-0117.21
Raymond Stivala29-6.587-7117.13
Kyle Mayernik29-387-10117.08
Jake McChesney34-4.582-8117.04
Nathan Menzer33-083-11116.92
Sandoval Wood29-11.7586-11116.9
Zach Aretz36-780-3116.83
Zachary Manning26-890-2116.83
Eshan Swartz34-9.582-0116.79
Nate Simmons32-1.2584-8116.77
Izaiah David42-5.2574-3116.69
Jahlil Warren32-1083-10116.67
Brandon First31-4.585-3116.63
Will Bowen32-584-1116.5
Nathan Housley25-491-2116.5
Jordan Schell30-10.585-7116.46
Tyrees Wright32-683-11116.42
Nigel Johnson33-1182-5116.33
Joshua Keirn29-6.2586-9116.27
Nathan Allred32-1083-5116.25
Justin Santiago37-478-10116.17
Patrick Rogers35-1080-4116.17
Allen Dastine31-784-7116.17
Jarod Ossman30-9.585-4116.13
Evan Smith29-5.586-8116.13
Drake McCray29-386-10116.08
Daniel Peterson38-0.2578-0116.02
Bradley Houp37-378-9116
austin bullers33-11.7582-0115.98
Jackie Roberts32-783-4115.92
Wesley Pearce31-284-9115.92
Chris Nguyen28-687-4115.83
Garret Carter35-1179-10115.75
Challen Estes32-083-9115.75
Conner McGuire31-1183-10115.75
allan weible31-684-2.5115.71
Austin Rupp30-085-8115.67
Jake Walton22-1192-9115.67
Leo Thompson22-7.2593-0115.6
Albert James Bommentre35-1179-8115.58
Aidan Palilla32-1182-8115.58
Matthew Joe43-072-6115.5
Keegan Clemens34-181-5115.5
Daniel Cassel29-086-6115.5
LB Sanders26-11.588-6.5115.5
Zachary Smith26-489-2115.5
Alexander Brunetti32-682-11.5115.46
Ezekiel Concepcion34-1180-6115.42
Carter Simcox31-883-9115.42
Jared warren36-1078-6115.33
Jordan Dow29-286-2115.33
Pierre Yost28-487-0115.33
Collin Steinbacher34-780-7115.17
Colin Lacey35-180-0115.08
Justin Martinez34-1080-3115.08
Jack Colamarino34-6.580-6115.04
Donovan Myers31-11.2582-11114.85
Joshua Yoder31-2.2583-8114.85
Robert Brown30-184-9114.83
Alex Meyer41-1.2573-8114.77
Michael Chismar35-1178-10114.75
Tyler Michael33-681-3114.75
Josh Cidila31-883-1114.75
Rowan Ryan30-1183-10114.75
David Farrell32-4.582-4114.71
Carter Urich30-284-5114.58
Luke Wilson29-8.7584-10114.56
Kurtis Porter31-11.582-7114.54
Jacob Taliana30-584-1114.5
Cole Lassinger37-10.7576-6114.4
Max Clevenger29-6.7584-10114.4
Nicholas Evans29-3.7585-1114.4
Grey Mitchell38-3.576-1114.38
John Minor33-780-9114.33
Jason Barr32-10.581-3114.13
Jack Bair33-081-1114.08
Tyler Villegas35-278-10114
Brett White30-084-0114
James Scott28-885-4114
Paul Reily27-6.586-5.5114
RJ VanLuvender27-186-10.5113.96
Ethan McHugh37-476-7113.92
Jon Sapienza28-1184-11113.83
Shane Sowicki28-085-10113.83
Colin Hunsberger32-11.580-10113.79
Chaynce Henry30-8.583-1113.79
Logan Clapsadle32-881-1113.75
Matthew Zurewich28-685-3113.75
Bryce Batche36-1176-9113.67
Chad Feggins31-182-7113.67
Owen McManus31-2.582-5113.63
Hunter Werkheiser34-279-5113.58
Josh Anderson33-4.7580-2113.56
Nathan Hallman37-4.576-2113.54
Jon Goldstein35-3.7578-2113.48
Joe Meyer42-2.571-3113.46
Dayton Benjamin30-4.2583-0113.35
Varun Sundar31-581-11113.33
Derrick Lukomski28-1084-6113.33
Nick D'Andra30-10.582-4113.21
Ray Dixon36-9.2576-5113.19
Khristian Onuschak29-983-4113.08
Trent Stetts27-7.585-4.5113
Phuoc Phung26-5.586-6112.96
Andreas Bruton33-10.578-11112.79
Bradley Shurock28-184-8112.75
Nicholas Mason25-487-4112.67
Justin Gallo35-377-4112.58
Josh Meshach34-578-2112.58
Corneilus Lord35-8.2576-10112.52
Reilly Barnes34-11.577-6.5112.5
Andrew James30-881-9112.42
Dakota Graham27-585-0112.42
Luke Mydock30-1181-5112.33
Jacob McNelis28-484-0112.33
Joseph Lettera28-983-6112.25
Dan Ballard31-380-11112.17
Ethan Quarry30-481-10112.17
Ryan Patterson29-782-7112.17
Ben French30-10.7581-3112.15
Amir Peace32-6.579-7112.13
JD Rubin40-7.2571-6112.1
Nicholas Pillot33-5.578-7112.04
Tyler Stedge33-1178-1112
Reece Yarger31-7.580-4111.96
Josef Bauer36-075-10111.83
Dmitri Wolfe27-1084-0111.83
Aryton Gilbert21-590-5111.83
Nicholas Nittoli34-977-0111.75
Tate Moll34-277-7111.75
Kyle Kennedy30-881-1111.75
Quinn Hogue38-273-6111.67
Tom Pett32-2.7579-5111.65
Patrick Whittle34-3.577-4111.63
Powell Posten31-4.580-3111.63
Grant Bereider33-8.7577-10.5111.6
Jon Keller35-875-11111.58
Michael Martineau27-3.584-2111.46
Leo Nicolussi25-5.586-0111.46
Regan Loughney30-481-1111.42
Ben Patton26-5.7584-11111.4
Mike Bugden27-1183-5111.33
Devin Jackson30-580-8111.08
Sam Culbertson24-087-1111.08
Joseph Karvois29-11.2581-1111.02
Matt Cohen34-1176-1111
Christopher Tigar33-477-6110.83
John Seeley28-982-1110.83
Abdur Brooks37-3.573-6110.79
Mason Hesselgesser31-1078-11110.75
Dylan Crawford28-082-9110.75
Riley Hewson26-084-9110.75
Josh Keppley34-5.576-3110.71
Tim Iles31-079-8.5110.71
Tyler Gathers31-1178-9110.67
Jason Villegas30-880-0110.67
Seth Yeager27-583-2110.58
Vincent Dennen27-283-4110.5
Camren Curry35-1074-7110.42
Daniel Mazus34-1075-7110.42
Damon Yarbough25-884-9110.42
Alexx Eveland34-8.575-8110.38
Spenser Whittemore26-11.2583-5110.35
Mathew Mixon34-5.575-10110.29
Danny Timmons29-7.580-8110.29
Zach Courtney37-11.272-4110.27
Zack Smith39-271-0110.17
Nathan Gessner30-0.580-1110.13
Nick Kowalishen31-179-0110.08
Lewis Santos35-10.574-2110.04
Zach Anderson29-880-3109.92
Justice Wade29-180-10109.92
Joe Macy35-9.7574-0109.81
Josh Martin33-9.576-0109.79
Linwood Carpenter30-979-0109.75
Jonathon Hannon35-274-6109.67
Brock Young33-376-5109.67
Pete Reasner33-975-8.5109.46
Tyler Smith38-071-4109.33
Jesse Mong30-1078-4109.17
Curtis Lammy30-378-11109.17
Todd Shappell27-781-7109.17
Ahnir Littlepage-Melgar36-772-6109.08
Collin York36-8.572-3.5109
Ian Burns30-678-6109
Hobie Minick31-10.577-1108.96
Debarun De25-10.583-1108.96
Nathan Hoffeditz33-1075-1108.92
Jack Imms31-777-4108.92
Matt Atwell35-3.2573-6108.77
Jacob Wilson37-071-8108.67
Nate Trost27-281-6108.67
Garrett Gumbarevic30-578-2.5108.63
Eric Tanz33-675-0108.5
Alexander Mudry28-779-11108.5
Gage Giering33-375-1108.33
Nathan Hayward38-270-0108.17
Patrick Butler36-1071-3108.08
Ahmed Cobham26-10.2581-2108.02
Corey Sponenberg34-1173-1108
Dane Kerr30-1.7577-10107.98
Brandon Stewart33-8.574-3107.96
Nathan Cox26-10.581-0107.88
Jacob Dillon29-278-8107.83
Matt Maiorano25-1181-11107.83
Fernando Franco32-175-8107.75
Omar Hadeed31-776-2107.75
Zakary Schoch28-179-8107.75
Demetrius Smith29-478-4107.67
Shane Taylor28-779-1107.67
Henry Cotterill29-7.578-0107.63
Evan Clarkson33-174-6107.58
Isaia Valentin28-279-5107.58
Collin Kneiss30-1076-8107.5
Tristan Begley26-880-10107.5
Matt Gooderham35-6.571-11107.46
Addison Schweizerhof30-7.576-10107.46
Jacob Welch29-378-2107.42
Noah Brewster28-3.7579-1107.4
Alex Smith31-3.576-1107.38
Bernie Miller28-9.2578-7107.35
Carter Yeager28-1078-6107.33
Peyton Fischer29-11.7577-4107.31
Keegan Braund28-6.578-9107.29
Tyler Martin34-373-0107.25
Kyle Wesner31-775-8107.25
Mawuko Koffi29-477-11107.25
Josh Watson26-680-8107.17
Brandon Gawrys34-972-4107.08
Lucas Aquilio28-178-11107
John Fowler28-2.578-9106.96
Andrew Folk34-872-2106.83
James Kulwicki29-277-7106.75
Samual Franco26-1079-10106.67
Zach Valentine32-574-2106.58
Will Dolan26-1079-9106.58
Josh Ciukaj34-0.2572-6106.52
Drew Bey29-1076-8106.5
Chad Bomboy31-11.2574-6106.44
Ben Bilitski36-370-1106.33
Riley O'Neil28-777-9106.33
Nathan Leo26-579-11106.33
Archer Jewell30-5.575-10106.29
Matthew Vasquez27-9.578-6106.29
Andy Lam30-8.7575-5106.15
Bernie Crane27-578-7106
Jake King25-280-8105.83
Matthew Probst33-1.572-8105.79
Zachary Pratt15-790-2105.75
Logan Bowley28-0.577-8105.71
Josh Ayres30-4.7575-1105.48
Hayden Young27-478-1105.42
Hunter Johnston24-880-8105.33
Joe Rinaldi28-5.576-10105.29
Ezra Korick32-0.2573-3105.27
Joel Aquapong34-5.570-9105.21
Jared Spalti29-775-7105.17
Ethan Bliss26-578-9105.17
Josiah Kline23-9.581-4105.13
Ryan Sweet28-476-8105
Desmond Randall33-071-11104.92
Carl McCoy29-575-6104.92
Tyler Hughes29-7.575-2.25104.81
Luke Bowser30-974-0104.75
Matthew Chesky28-576-4104.75
C.j. McGowan32-8.572-0104.71
Steven Bingman28-2.576-6104.71
Matthew Knepp30-4.574-3104.63
Riley Ruch27-477-3104.58
Derek Harrington32-971-9104.5
Zachary Scheirer29-874-9104.42
Shane Deegan27-6.576-10104.38
Niall Sweeney29-7.2574-9104.35
Zach Schmolfher33-770-9104.33
Bryce Bouer32-072-4104.33
Marshall Mounts32-4.571-10104.21
Joe Worthington30-673-7104.08
Colin Renhert32-072-0104
Daniel Jennings30-1073-2104
Adam Seymour29-1074-2104
Mileto Simone29-9.574-2.5104
Brauly Castillo29-9.574-2103.96
Nick Delisle27-976-2103.92
Nathan Neiderhiser33-10.570-0103.88
Kyle Kopera36-567-5103.83
Aiden Reilly33-770-2103.75
Micah Niles31-11.7571-9103.73
Brandon Dake31-2.572-6103.71
Danny Pascale29-8.573-11103.63
Ethan Robinson32-7.7570-11103.56
Nathan Long27-6.7576-0103.56
Haden Reyan29-1073-8103.5
Axil Mattison27-5.7576-0103.48
Dylan Comstock29-9.573-6103.29
Jack Agnew28-2.575-1103.29
George Taylor39-663-9103.25
Alex Echandia29-0.574-2103.21
Perry Udahemuka31-4.2571-10103.19
Spencer Ross29-9.573-4103.13
Isaiah Luttrell37-1.565-11103.04
Thomas Barbaro27-175-10102.92
Ryan Hughes29-9.7573-0102.81
Adam Stock32-2.570-7102.79
Adam McAninch24-9.578-0102.79
John Quinlan26-4.576-4102.71
Mahari Berry39-263-6102.67
Gavin Brislin35-067-8102.67
Owen Reinhart28-074-8102.67
Lawrence Tsai25-3.577-3102.54
Chase Fritz25-4.2577-1.5102.48
Jarod Geerston29-1172-6102.42
Syncere Cooper29-672-10102.33
Tyler Krijecic29-073-4102.33
Jack Hannigan31-570-10102.25
Samson Festa33-3.568-11102.21
Ryan Henry32-5.2569-9102.19
Keegan Brisley34-1067-4102.17
Domenic Finan35-1.2566-11102.02
Liam Mayo22-979-3102
Richard Rudolph35-9.566-2101.96
John Pikiwicz35-366-8101.92
Alex Klemens29-11.2571-11101.85
Owen Phillips29-1072-0101.83
Nick Vasil28-973-1101.83
Konner Michaels26-975-1101.83
Mike Muhiddinov27-574-4101.75
Chris Dzugan29-6.572-2101.71
Trevor Henry33-967-11101.67
John Schoonover29-0.2572-7101.6
Quadir Johnson30-471-3101.58
Ian Young30-9.570-9101.54
Eric Carranco26-1074-8101.5
James Doyle30-371-2101.42
Taylor Mcgovern27-973-7101.33
Joe Burns32-6.568-9101.29
Cameron Yankasky29-1.572-2101.29
Amir Al-awadi25-9.575-6101.29
Will Kalinich31-0.570-0101.04
Denton Runyon30-0.2571-0101.02
Liam Riess27-10.7573-1100.98
Lenny Webber26-4.2574-7.5100.98
Jacob Becker31-9.569-1100.88
Alex Daum33-467-6100.83
Declan Eaton30-770-3100.83
Luke Hopper24-576-5100.83
Quishaun Neal37-0.563-9100.79
Alex Johnson34-266-6100.67
Lemerrius Callahan42-1157-8100.58
Ahmari Randolph33-167-6100.58
Austin Berasi29-771-0100.58
Jacob Aretz30-969-9100.5
Dominic Stegermerten32-10.567-7100.46
Ryan Berry32-1167-6100.42
Kevin Kresge31-768-10100.42
Nik Mizdale27-1.7573-3100.4
Nico Miszczanczuk27-4.2573-0100.35
Joe Aloisio30-569-11100.33
Nicholas Young29-970-7100.33
Brendan Dodson25-11.7574-4100.31
Ben Schatz32-9.567-6100.29
Jake Walter25-874-7100.25
Jesse Campbell31-768-6100.08
Caden Sawyer26-773-6100.08
Colton Swanson29-470-8100
Dillan Eisenhard28-1171-1100
Matthew Behary30-569-699.92
Brandon Yurkonis28-771-499.92
Jordan Flook33-566-499.75
Thomas Sehenok29-170-899.75
Dylan Shamseldin32-167-799.67
Nicolas Henninger29-7.570-099.63
Donovan Crawford30-968-1099.58
Thomas Ketterer27-572-299.58
Carter Nybeck29-070-699.5
Joshua Ramos28-471-099.33
Thomsas Rash23-376-099.25
Dane Cross30-468-1099.17
Zane Gazzavi28-870-699.17
Tyler Nicholson24-1074-399.08
Canon Reilly28-071-099
Troy Burrows26-972-298.92
Nicholas Bumbera30-6.7568-498.9
Myles Beasley32-566-498.75
Jacob Slinger38-859-1198.58
Skyler Graves32-266-598.58
Matthew Beers27-371-498.58
Adam Kramer33-964-998.5
Bryce Yacone29-069-698.5
Nikolas Mizdail27-1170-798.5
Anthony Brown27-571-198.5
Hayden Ford25-7.572-898.29
Matt Garvin33-764-898.25
Henry Glunz30-567-1098.25
John Coppa31-167-098.08
Logan Short31-7.566-598.04
Dalton Kintzel31-866-397.92
Corey Renhart28-769-397.83
Kalob Sperling29-868-197.75
David Ifedigbo28-069-897.67
Brian Bauer26-671-297.67
Jason Whalen25-971-1197.67
Connor LaRue29-168-497.42
Christian Hembre28-2.569-297.38
Antonio Hall26-870-897.33
Tyler Hlatky31-8.565-797.29
Avin Grant29-4.567-1197.29
Zach Wilson32-6.2564-997.27
Travis Johnson33-763-897.25
Will Hubbard33-364-097.25
Dylan Devlin24-1172-397.17
Joel Talladay29-11.567-197.04
Ryan Fish27-769-597
Colton Andrews27-269-1097
Henry Plona22-274-1097
Brody Varner33-663-596.92
Adam Piston37-1059-096.83
Jarrett Grove29-6.567-396.79
Mason Fleisher28-4.2568-596.77
Gino Gaspari39-057-996.75
Anthony Zizza34-262-796.75
Caleb Long26-1069-1096.67
Micah Reed28-5.568-096.46
Joshua Cheek29-666-1196.42
Kyle Reese23-5.572-1096.29
Lance Pearyer-Benton33-0.563-2.596.25
Chris DeShields23-9.7572-496.15
Matt Coulter24-6.571-595.96
Kwame Hall-Baker31-1164-095.92
Daniel Heider25-1070-195.92
Daniel Bates25-370-795.83
Evan Foss25-11.569-1095.79
Anton Aluquin30-9.2565-095.77
Joel Brayton31-664-295.67
Ke'sean Roland29-5.7566-295.65
Dylan Moyer30-4.565-395.63
Mike Ayers21-5.574-295.63
Erick Conaway25-969-1095.58
Cyril Philip31-164-595.5
Sam Madanat27-7.2567-995.35
Tyler Monahan31-164-395.33
Tyson Daughenbaugh27-567-995.17
John Shaer25-569-895.08
Devin Dorman27-1067-295
Daniel Bullock33-961-294.92
Giovanni Rivera24-770-494.92
Gevin Mannino28-866-294.83
Adam Bokshan21-5.573-494.79
Justin Hageman29-065-894.67
Logan Williams31-563-194.5
Tyler Krug23-970-994.5
Dominick Button28-965-894.42
Maverick Beeman25-968-794.33
Ben Zazo27-5.7566-1094.31
Eric Danesi28-366-094.25
Holden Lupey27-1166-494.25
Dylan Ruhl27-9.566-594.21
Zach Wilson27-666-894.17
Spencer Ramsay28-0.566-094.04
Jacob Freeh32-2.2561-1094.02
Nick Sierra30-063-1193.92
Zane Grimes26-867-393.92
Alexander Mejia29-564-493.75
Gideon Weber27-466-593.75
Isaiah White31-062-793.58
Conner Frey26-1166-793.5
Alex Say26-866-1093.5
Nick Steinbrunn32-3.561-293.46
Gavin Hohn26-766-1093.42
Daniel Waters38-155-293.25
Loghan Thomas24-1068-493.17
Caleb Burkett23-269-1193.08
Gabriel Miller32-860-493
Jacob Inks30-562-793
Remmington Slater30-2.2562-892.85
Ty Moore28-764-392.83
Gabriel Bailey30-3.7562-592.73
Joseph Walker26-965-1192.67
Joe Young27-864-1192.58
Aidan Melber26-1165-7.592.54
Sean Boorum28-763-1192.5
Jake Fuiman28-164-592.5
Ryan Bayna28-8.563-992.46
Jake Winkelvoss29-662-1192.42
Conner Monk26-366-292.42
Tymere Bass22-470-192.42
Andrew Scott28-064-492.33
Levi Villarial26-366-192.33
Nathan Patterson24-168-392.33
Nikolas Ventura24-4.567-1092.21
Will Bookser30-2.561-1192.13
Nathan Mauser23-4.568-892.04
John Letizia25-866-492
John Pearce24-9.567-191.88
Kyle Haddock30-661-491.83
Leonardo Tovar31-9.560-091.79
Logan Huffman26-1064-1191.75
George Worthington25-366-691.75
Devin Shaffer32-858-1191.58
Dylan Gilmore29-861-1191.58
Leonard Harris28-663-191.58
Giovanni Spezzia29-562-191.5
Jack Clancy32-1.2559-1.591.23
Logan Hurst27-2.7564-091.23
Ryan Kelly29-661-791.08
Gage Mannino26-664-791.08
Anthony Nguyen25-066-191.08
Mathew Long26-5.564-791.04
Mathew Mingle26-264-1091
Christian Smith31-859-290.83
Logan Anderson27-063-1090.83
Logan Chapman25-1164-1090.75
Carson Bennett28-562-390.67
Owen Peterson26-0.7564-590.48
Noah Govern28-861-990.42
John Maree31-159-390.33
Wilfredo Pagan27-063-090
Jack Woodruff23-266-889.83
Mark Kruppenbach27-362-689.75
Jon Scott26-063-889.67
Edward Carrington27-362-489.58
Connor Stause23-1165-789.5
Zackey F Sheriff27-162-389.33
Alex Veith26-6.2562-989.27
Nicholas Milius30-9.2558-489.1
Cody Poe26-362-888.92
Yusef Shah30-158-988.83
Shamus Walker25-563-388.67
Nathaniel Dean24-664-188.58
Bryce Putnam27-3.561-3.2588.56
Josh Gearhart30-8.557-1088.54
Tyler Jannone27-2.561-488.54
Cooper Kozma29-259-288.33
Nash Guinther28-1.2560-188.19
Zach Cooper24-263-987.92
Robert Lessmann24-9.2563-187.85
Kyle Tascione24-563-287.58
Jarod Best27-660-087.5
Landon Badac24-663-087.5
Eric Nicholson20-1066-887.5
Joshua Bernocco27-360-187.33
Brady Rowe24-11.562-4.587.33
Gabe Croll24-462-11.587.29
Franklin Argueta27-160-287.25
Ryan Walenciak20-2.567-087.21
Dawson Heeter27-160-0.587.13
Gavin Wennin25-1.7561-11.587.1
Sikander Bachhal28-2.558-986.96
Elliot Dobson24-862-286.83
Spencer Mabus26-3.560-486.63
Jason Weilacher24-062-386.25
Chels Thiruseham30-256-086.17
Eli Biniasz26-260-086.17
Dominic Mancino28-3.557-986.04
Lucas Milne24-7.561-586.04
Colton Bash30-655-285.67
Nick Cervino19-965-1185.67
Jacob Rau27-10.7557-985.65
Isaac Solida24-361-485.58
Christopher Maslyar24-361-385.5
Quinton Davis32-652-1185.42
Nolan Adams26-359-285.42
Javier Carmona24-1160-585.33
Elias Mielke24-4.560-1185.29
Nathan Berger28-656-9.2585.27
Jack Kellogg31-753-885.25
Nick Vasil21-863-685.17
Robert Silver32-0.7553-185.15
Barry Kephart27-357-985
Jerret Ohl18-666-584.92
Gavin Adamire26-658-4.2584.85
Aaron Depto29-055-1084.83
Brandon Bastin23-1160-1084.75
Joe Hall22-9.561-684.29
Giovanni Torrico25-1058-584.25
Hunter Fescenmyer24-1159-484.25
Isaiah Lincoln28-156-184.17
Colin Quinn23-760-784.17
Tyler Cappelli25-1158-284.08
Cole Diehl25-458-984.08
Connor Poli33-250-883.83
Roger Wheat23-560-583.83
Dominic Sgrignoli-Carricato27-256-783.75
Kyle Romano25-358-683.75
Isaiah Bish26-8.7556-1083.56
Devon Branch28-2.555-383.46
Logan Blair27-855-983.42
Keaton Merideth25-158-483.42
Sam Muir23-8.559-783.29
Steel Hartman19-5.563-983.21
Justin Magrowski29-4.7553-983.15
Marty Zugarek24-558-883.08
Matthew Ritterson21-3.7561-983.06
Dennis Bromley26-4.556-782.96
Blake Templeton33-949-282.92
Keshawn Washington27-155-1082.92
Parker Allen24-858-282.83
dakota malgrem28-1.554-882.79
Joe Valenty25-957-082.75
Jerry Carter21-061-882.67
Josh Evans27-355-482.58
Jefrin De Jesus26-656-182.58
Nick Schill25-856-1182.58
Matthew Hogan22-6.7559-1082.4
Jacob Mock22-160-382.33
Nate Burke21-1060-582.25
Trent Machamer22-359-982
Brandon Ramsey23-1.558-1081.96
Canon Reilly26-1054-1181.75
Nathan Kalamaras21-8.560-081.71
Nick Bair26-5.555-181.54
Ahmed Adam26-654-1181.42
Yadyn Cooper26-155-381.33
Joshua Mitchell23-1057-681.33
Nick Wertz22-958-481.08
Jordan Drucker26-11.554-080.96
Robert Newgent25-7.2555-480.94
Dillion Devine22-958-080.75
Edward Yeneshosky26-354-380.5
Dominik Barnyak25-754-1180.5
Andrew Rice23-556-10.580.29
Caleb Thompson22-1057-580.25
Michael Hewitt21-1.559-080.13
Alex Clark26-054-180.08
Isaac McCarty18-1061-280
Tyrese Abercombie37-8.7542-379.98
Han Hanson29-550-679.92
Hunter Connell23-956-279.92
Alexander Garber21-11.7557-1079.81
John French19-960-0.579.79
Eric McClung23-10.7555-779.48
Zachary Urogi25-154-479.42
Adam Chadbourn23-1055-779.42
Alex Siaton26-4.553-079.38
Ryan Graves21-857-779.25
Lucas Kelin28-750-779.17
Martin Gillis21-8.2557-579.1
Jonas Brovey24-854-579.08
Joshua PATTERSON19-1059-279
Mattix Sumner23-1155-078.92
Ethan Young19-759-378.83
Quintin Mapstone34-444-478.67
Garret Stephenson28-949-1178.67
Logan Knarr25-653-178.58
Rowan Canaday20-857-1078.5
Nate Rozsi22-955-778.33
Austin Gougler20-358-178.33
Thomas Podulka26-9.551-578.21
Clayton Watkins22-455-1078.17
Evan Himes26-551-677.92
Garrett Fenstamacher22-755-277.75
Josh Bowman25-951-1077.58
Rooney Dawson23-354-377.5
Anthony Johnson23-8.553-977.46
Patrick Lafferty31-845-777.25
Dean Merritt21-755-777.17
Bryce Henry21-055-1176.92
Peter Ramirez23-653-176.58
Marcus Silva27-4.549-276.54
Evan Brink19-11.2556-776.52
Khalil Brown26-1049-876.5
Brendan McClelland27-9.548-876.46
Justin Zabriskie25-550-876.08
Cameron Croft23-7.552-475.96
Zane Croft22-653-475.83
Joey Frantz27-648-375.75
Alexander Brown23-752-275.75
Noah Dann23-052-8.575.71
Michael Samaan18-657-075.5
Conner Fabian27-7.547-975.38
Kyle Tomko25-3.550-175.38
Gavin Woomer22-6.552-1075.38
Tyler Cornell24-9.550-675.29
Jesse Lumadue20-5.554-975.21
Ryan Potts23-152-175.17
Hunter Campise22-5.552-8.575.17
Manny Mensah29-146-075.08
Daulton Bauer23-7.551-474.96
Cam Welsh27-5.7547-574.9
Hunter Welfel26-348-574.67
Corey Astolas29-345-374.5
Roman Magolon23-451-074.33
Brent Tharp25-848-674.17
Hunter Greiner24-347-671.75
Robert O'Neill22-049-771.58
Nicholas Schafer20-0.551-671.54
Devin Bixler21-449-1171.25
Cole Biehle23-6.2547-570.94
Nick Skariot20-1049-1070.67
Jereson Lapp24-3.545-1170.21
Jackson Rennix22-547-870.08
Nick Brogan25-6.544-670.04
Graddy Dibble21-948-269.92
Gabe Centrella19-6.550-469.88
Nat Dawson21-348-769.83
Carter Golaszewski19-050-1069.83
Woodside20-049-969.75
Jack Mcgovern24-545-369.67
Nathaniel Brown23-1045-869.5
William Elston18-551-0.569.46
Frantz Wulff27-841-969.42
Mark Puthenpurayil19-949-469.08
Mark Mccall22-446-368.58
Robert Blankenbiller24-743-367.83
Kareem Swinton-Carey27-240-667.67
Mackenzie Varner25-541-1167.33
Joseph Barnes19-947-667.25
Senthil Vel19-8.547-567.13
Devon Bixler22-145-067.08
Sean James20-846-366.92
Jack Ansley20-0.2546-566.44
Braden Daniels17-1148-666.42
Hunter Shimko27-4.538-966.13
Spencer Rhinehart25-0.541-066.04
Matthew Norris17-848-065.67
Devon Mooring19-10.2545-965.6
Miles Stangel18-846-064.67
Ariel Molina22-5.541-864.13
Jonathan Aquino21-3.542-763.88
Anthony Gerg21-0.7542-663.56
Matai King15-5.548-063.46
Cole Weidner18-4.545-063.38
Ly'mere Mapp23-040-163.08
Ethan Ostroff24-4.538-863.04
Sam Bowes16-546-763
Joel Agyapong22-538-660.92
Nathan Miller19-540-760
Zach Hall21-438-059.33
Samuel Lichtenstein18-838-757.25
Kevin Carper16-9.540-457.13
Jordan Bibbs31-4.2525-857.02
Joshua Hess16-639-055.5
Mackcil Martinez18-927-446.08
Robert Benscooter13-632-545.92
Bailey Stilts13-0.2531-744.6
Justin Park10-132-542.5
Austin Gomolekoff16-6.525-642.04


Comments