Top Girls' Combined Jumpers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Which jumpers have the best mix of long jumping and triple jumping ability?

The state was stacked with talent in the jumps on the girls' side this season between Breana Gambrell, Christina Warren, Ayanna Burrell, Natalie Kwortnik, Tesia Thomas, and Madison Langley-Walker (pictured above). By adding each athlete's season best in the long and triple together, we can get a good idea of which jumpers are some of the state's most versatile. Athletes had to have registered jumps in the long jump and triple jump this season to qualify for the list.

Check out our findings below, sorted by best combined total. The list goes over 1,000 athletes deep!

ATHLETE

LONG JUMP

TRIPLE JUMP

COMBINED

Christina Warren18-541-1.559.542
Madison Langley-Walker19-2.2539-1159.104
Breana Gambrell20-738-5.559.042
Ayanna Burrell18-1.2540-858.771
Natalie Kwortnik19-438-7.557.958
Tesia Thomas18-2.2539-4.557.563
Tia Taylor19-338-2.557.458
Taylor Givens19-937-6.557.292
Inara Shell18-3.538-1157.208
Karina Long18-1138-3.2557.188
Zoe Roush18-338-556.667
Ashley Blannard17-11.538-356.208
Lauren Michina17-7.538-756.208
Brenna Cavanaugh18-637-856.167
Liz Lieb17-11.2538-055.938
Aviona Saunders18-6.7537-1.2555.667
Elaina Longjohn18-2.2537-5.7555.667
Jessica Kolesar18-2.7537-2.7555.458
Meghan Lynch17-3.7538-055.313
Maddie Murphy17-0.2538-3.2555.292
Gabriella Recce18-7.7536-6.7555.208
Sarah Wagner17-7.537-5.555.083
Rachel Horrell16-4.2538-7.554.979
Sara McKean17-937-1.554.875
Amiah Lukowski17-5.7537-4.554.854
Franzi Nace16-438-6.2554.854
Daliah Hosey17-10.7536-1154.813
Lyric Janosik17-10.2536-8.7554.583
Rayna Todero17-037-554.417
Kaia Slaw17-137-354.333
Jayla Bernard16-8.7537-654.229
Jenna Beitel16-9.537-554.208
Shelby Staib16-837-654.167
Theresa Richardson17-336-10.2554.104
Julia Chakos17-10.2536-153.938
Sasha Lee18-4.535-5.7553.854
Taylor Currier17-0.2536-953.771
Samantha Jackson17-236-753.750
Rebecca Tarnve16-9.7536-1153.729
Meredith Engle17-836-053.667
Corrin Ferrizzi16-10.536-8.2553.563
Juliette Delmotte16-437-1.7553.479
Emma Stephens17-6.2535-10.553.396
Abby Korba16-9.536-6.553.333
Emma Arblaster16-836-6.7553.229
Abby Norwillo17-236-0.553.208
Siani Barnes15-1137-353.167
Kelsey Sebwe17-1135-1.7553.063
Madeline Breneman16-2.536-8.7552.938
Grace Mittl17-1135-052.917
Emma Brodhag16-1135-10.7552.813
Calista Marzolino16-6.7536-152.646
Amelia Cassaday17-3.7535-3.552.604
Angel Rohrbaugh16-9.2535-1052.604
Tara Gologram18-2.7534-3.552.521
Sarah Vasinko16-835-1052.500
Zaiyah Marshall16-6.535-11.552.500
Jasmin Jones17-734-10.552.458
Taliyah Furtick16-9.2535-852.438
Mikayla Yatsko15-8.536-8.552.417
Camille Dunham16-4.7536-052.396
Gianna Cognetti17-035-452.333
Kenzie Bradley18-3.7534-052.313
Taliyah Furtick17-135-2.552.292
Anna Ebersole17-035-3.552.292
Anais Wilson16-7.535-7.552.250
Enisa Shoshi17-334-9.7552.063
Trinity Williams16-3.2535-952.021
Rachel Schaaf16-6.7535-551.979
Kerell Porter15-10.2536-1.551.979
Cassidy King17-234-951.917
Jillian Olewine17-0.534-10.551.917
Ione Fetsko16-11.534-1151.875
Saffron Crowe16-135-951.833
Ciara Hairston15-1035-10.551.708
Kamme Guisto16-135-7.2551.688
Mia Cooper17-0.534-7.551.667
Skylar Shank16-335-551.667
Olivia Emrick16-8.534-11.2551.646
Stephanie Ketterman16-6.7535-151.646
Sabrina Imes16-4.535-3.2551.646
Claire Schreiber16-834-11.551.625
Kiana Sechler16-5.2535-2.2551.625
Gianna Caputo15-1135-8.551.625
Sasha Lee17-334-451.583
Courtney Anderson16-1.535-5.551.583
Jayla Bernard16-7.7534-10.7551.542
Clare Staudenmeier16-5.535-0.551.500
Krya Rishell15-436-251.500
Maria Mobile16-834-9.551.458
Cynthia Sheehy17-434-151.417
Emma McDermott16-335-251.417
Faith Herndon17-2.534-1.7551.354
Funke Alliyu16-1.535-2.7551.354
Emily Fusco16-335-151.333
Izzy Warren16-3.535-051.292
Sarah Heisinger16-3.2535-0.2551.292
Nadia Lape16-3.2535-051.271
Jessica Umpstead16-534-951.167
Sadie McConnell16-334-1151.167
Carlye Zahner17-134-0.7551.146
Kate Pieslak16-8.534-5.2551.146
Pauline Tenneh16-434-9.7551.146
Brit Riegler16-035-1.551.125
Valerie Gerchack16-135-0.2551.104
Sydney Ward16-0.2535-151.104
Dana Hubbell15-1.7535-11.551.104
Juliana Oliveira16-5.534-7.551.083
Le'June Berry15-735-5.551.042
Jenna Sirianni16-534-751.000
Lauren O'Malley16-3.534-8.551.000
Zoe Nguyen16-035-051.000
Micah Cross-Jones15-1035-1.550.958
Julia Petrucci15-3.2535-8.2550.958
Jordan Walk17-5.2533-650.938
Laurel Widdoss16-134-1050.917
Portia McKoy16-1.7534-950.896
Tiera Lloyd16-1.534-9.2550.896
Bryanna White17-0.533-1050.875
Grace King16-7.534-350.875
Anna Staresinic16-7.534-2.550.833
Devin Rawley16-3.534-6.550.833
Jadyn Hartner15-7.535-2.2550.813
Lynsey McCarthy16-10.2533-1050.688
Emilee Wasilewski15-435-450.667
Morgan Alston15-635-150.583
Sierra Gee16-334-3.2550.521
Kasi Brown16-2.2534-450.521
Rylie Butler16-234-350.417
Laken Lewis16-334-1.7550.396
Kasyanna Roberts16-8.2533-8.2550.375
Lily Simmons15-11.534-550.375
Megan Brubaker15-10.7534-5.7550.375
Julia Janiel15-035-4.2550.354
Sierra Nunamaker16-0.534-3.550.333
Elora Mitchell16-3.534-050.292
Caroline Krause16-0.7534-2.7550.292
Brooke Rockovits16-7.7533-7.550.271
Mia Prantil15-1134-450.250
Kate Brennan15-2.534-10.7550.104
Amiyah Lesczczynsk16-5.533-7.550.083
Kara Campbell15-10.534-2.550.083
Faith Shaffer15-4.534-8.550.083
Kara Bachert16-6.7533-650.063
Noelia Pagano16-1.2533-11.550.063
Jenna McConnell15-10.2534-2.2550.042
Fallon Brown15-2.534-1050.042
Remi Acord16-4.2533-850.021
Faith Hershberger16-0.2534-050.021
Joyce Yin14-2.535-9.550.000
Mackenzie Gidusko16-4.533-749.958
Sophia Mahoney16-3.533-7.7549.938
Abigail Rehmet15-9.534-1.7549.938
Skylar Ciccolini16-033-1149.917
Chantell Bobak15-934-1.549.875
Kaylisa Montijo15-634-4.549.875
Laken Robison15-8.2534-249.854
Olivia Pernice15-6.534-3.549.833
Melena Koutch14-935-149.833
Alexis Heberle16-3.2533-6.549.813
Kasi Brown15-234-7.7549.813
Rhys Miller15-9.2534-049.771
Hannah Lewis15-10.2533-10.549.729
Hannah Doll15-7.534-1.2549.729
Julia Soufleris14-8.2535-0.549.729
Tatiana Vasquez15-434-4.549.708
Megan Rider15-11.2533-949.688
Jahya Gumbs15-11.533-8.549.667
Jayden Leighow15-734-149.667
Omokemi "Kemi" Balogun14-3.535-4.549.667
Emma Stewart16-7.2533-0.549.646
Holly Baj16-533-2.7549.646
Hannah Knecht15-10.2533-9.549.646
Cameron Jennings15-4.2534-3.549.646
Aleksandra Brozeski15-9.533-1049.625
Abigail Taylor15-234-5.2549.604
Megan Dalo16-1.533-5.549.583
Trina Barcarola16-033-749.583
Gina Lukoskie16-033-749.583
Britney Peachey16-3.533-349.542
Somer Barrett16-2.533-449.542
Amiyah Lesczczynski15-9.2533-949.521
Chanette Garrett15-434-249.500
Cassie Sharrow14-934-949.500
Hope McQueeney16-0.533-549.458
Olivia Jenkins14-035-5.549.458
Chelsea Robson15-1133-6.2549.438
Starr Williams15-4.2534-149.438
Adriana Goetz Morales15-1033-749.417
Brooke Acoveno14-10.534-6.549.417
Maliah Crawford16-6.2532-10.549.396
Shannon Purfield15-0.534-4.2549.396
Sydney Sayles15-4.2534-0.2549.375
Sydney Sheaffer16-0.533-349.292
Breene Carlin16-033-3.549.292
Mayson Light15-5.533-1049.292
Victoria Adams14-11.534-3.549.250
Juliana Fowler16-133-1.549.208
Meghan Winter15-10.533-449.208
MacKenzie Meagher15-733-7.549.208
Kyra Kendrick16-033-2.2549.188
Kayla Honeysett16-3.7532-1049.146
Emily LaBar15-10.533-349.125
MaKaela Cominsky15-633-7.549.125
Lindsay Lumsden13-2.535-1149.125
Denee Hibbert12-736-6.549.125
Abrianna Glaze15-6.2533-749.104
Emily Sample15-1.7533-11.549.104
Ashlee Wherthy15-1033-2.549.042
Caroline Fogal15-133-11.549.042
Jordan Lowthert14-1134-1.549.042
Maddie Bartosh15-833-449.000
Emily McKenzie15-733-549.000
Julianna Malesky15-233-1049.000
Laura Good16-6.2532-5.548.979
Olivia Sensenig16-0.532-11.2548.979
Lauren Trummer15-833-3.7548.979
Aniya Tarpley15-2.7533-948.979
Megan Emlet17-231-9.548.958
Sydney Seymour16-0.532-1148.958
Lucy Link15-633-5.548.958
Morgan Barone14-634-5.548.958
Hannah Baddick14-6.534-4.7548.938
Grasyn Bushnell16-0.7532-10.2548.917
Jessica Shaver16-632-4.548.875
Amelia O'Brien15-933-1.2548.854
Jade Kautzsch15-6.2533-448.854
Makayla Romanus16-632-448.833
Amber Farman16-132-8.548.792
Juliette Valley15-933-048.750
Brianna Gonzalez15-4.7533-448.729
Ellie Binford15-4.533-448.708
Paige Julian14-11.2533-948.688
Britney Adrian16-032-848.667
Adriana Nikolova15-7.533-048.625
Chesney Saltsgiver15-8.2532-1148.604
Emily Lodge15-633-1.2548.604
Lola Willey15-8.7532-10.2548.583
Victoria Leister15-633-148.583
Missy Gibson14-1133-848.583
Anastazia Biertemfel14-9.533-9.548.583
Kate Canfield15-1032-8.7548.563
kylee weishaar15-8.7532-1048.563
Natalie Grill15-6.7533-048.563
Nicole Castor13-1034-8.7548.563
Tiara Little15-133-5.548.542
Danielle Heine17-0.531-5.548.500
Bethany Feldbauer15-4.533-1.548.500
Maizy Yasso16-3.532-2.2548.479
Kamryn Mercer15-932-8.7548.479
Skylar Swartz16-332-2.548.458
Nicole Kutz15-10.2532-7.2548.458
Lena Welker15-233-3.548.458
Emma Kichula15-7.532-9.7548.438
Jenna Uncapher15-11.532-5.548.417
Alizayna Walton15-9.532-7.548.417
Emma Snelling15-8.532-8.548.417
Ashley Dressler15-11.532-5.2548.396
Carli Culver15-0.2533-4.2548.375
Alliya Allwine15-3.533-0.7548.354
Rachel Bonfini16-232-248.333
Jadyn Myers15-732-948.333
Emma Isenberg15-1.533-2.548.333
Lea Wunderlich14-933-748.333
Violeta Kenzevich15-5.2532-1048.271
Tymane Brown16-132-248.250
Paiton Rizzo15-10.532-448.208
Julia Nelson15-732-7.548.208
Kaitlin Measell15-6.7532-7.548.188
Megan Stewart15-8.7532-548.146
Abby Lienhard16-7.531-648.125
Kaili Brinker15-832-5.2548.104
Danielle Malesky15-4.532-8.548.083
Kaylee Yeager15-133-048.083
Brooke Snyder13-1134-248.083
Madison Wolf15-832-4.7548.063
Lindsey Robertson15-732-5.548.042
Abby Smith15-9.2532-348.021
Julia Zelinsky16-431-848.000
Ashley Beers15-632-648.000
Divora Bekele16-6.531-5.2547.979
Hailey Bair15-3.7532-847.979
Nadia King15-9.7532-1.547.938
Ava Roberts16-231-947.917
Elana DiPippa15-2.532-8.547.917
Nayah Moore15-232-8.7547.896
Carsyn Hetzler12-935-147.833
Alexis Lohin15-932-0.547.792
Chloe Oldt14-10.532-1147.792
Lian Peach15-4.7532-4.547.771
Sara Wanat15-1.532-7.7547.771
Brianna Foy14-9.7532-11.547.771
Khyliah Horne14-1032-1147.750
Morgan Machakitus15-5.532-347.708
Kaylee Wanamaker14-833-0.547.708
Abby Wheeler15-5.2532-347.688
Madison Stebila14-11.2532-947.688
Madison Scopano14-4.2533-447.688
Maya Stump15-8.2531-11.7547.667
Olivia Hoeing15-6.532-147.625
Jazmin Richardson15-332-4.547.625
Desirae Pettigrew14-10.532-947.625
Caitlyn Callahan16-10.2530-947.604
Ariana Gambrell16-10.2530-947.604
Julia Dengler14-6.2533-147.604
Idaliz Hernandez15-632-147.583
Izzy Okcuoglu15-3.7532-3.2547.583
Myah Madril15-032-747.583
Zoe Logue15-1031-8.547.542
Kierra Trivelpiece14-8.532-1047.542
Lily Atiyeh15-11.2531-747.521
Mary Michael15-332-347.500
Gianna Penecale15-132-547.500
Lindsay Martin15-5.532-047.458
Leah Miller15-0.532-547.458
Jillian DeSando15-1.532-3.547.417
Solana Robledo15-132-447.417
Madelyne Ray14-9.532-7.547.417
Elisabeth Hook14-233-347.417
Elizabeth Fehnel14-7.532-9.2547.396
Abby Czarnecki15-731-9.547.375
Nyah Peters15-4.532-047.375
Emily Irlbeck13-10.533-647.375
Camryn Simpson15-9.531-6.7547.354
Josi Adams15-1.2532-347.354
Carson Pennings14-433-0.2547.354
Courtney Seymore15-132-2.7547.313
Morgan Philibin14-11.532-447.292
Morgan Ferry14-10.532-547.292
Ashleigh Azan14-6.532-947.292
Amanda Nguyen16-331-047.250
Mia Peifer14-1132-447.250
Amanda Crago14-932-647.250
Lydia Latimer15-11.531-3.2547.229
Jayden Kline15-931-5.7547.229
Alison Altman15-4.531-1047.208
Madison Clayton15-2.532-047.208
Skylar Miller14-1132-3.547.208
Nyla Flanagan15-331-11.2547.188
Grace Lewis14-11.732-2.547.183
Vanessa Mutch15-6.531-7.547.167
Ashton Ashby15-232-047.167
Tessa Freed15-931-4.7547.146
Linsey Jukes15-1131-2.547.125
Alex Lake14-932-4.547.125
Jenna Neri14-6.532-747.125
Mathilda Zartman15-8.2531-547.104
Riley Tryninewski13-1033-3.2547.104
Dayan Diaz Vazquez15-0.2532-0.7547.083
Aaliyah Brown14-832-547.083
Autumn Miller14-532-847.083
Lauren Kurpiewski15-2.531-10.2547.063
Madisyn Wheeler15-5.531-747.042
Kelly Whalen15-2.2531-1047.021
Kelli Hoffer14-10.2532-247.021
Sydney Young14-4.2532-847.021
Lauren Hess14-1.2532-1147.021
Jillian Fulkroad15-831-447.000
Ariah Alabran14-11.7532-0.2547.000
Chynna Curry15-4.2531-7.2546.958
Kate Kraycer15-2.531-946.958
Chloe Manogue-Shivak14-1132-0.546.958
Rosemary Bostian15-1.2531-1046.938
Erika Ely14-10.7532-0.546.938
Ashley Kovel14-1132-046.917
Emily Gulich14-932-246.917
Kenna Ammar-Khodja13-1033-146.917
Caroline McGonigle14-932-1.7546.896
Lylah Oswald14-7.7532-346.896
Erica Hetrick14-6.2532-4.546.896
Abigail McGinley15-531-5.546.875
Megan Lichty14-532-5.546.875
Colleen Trainer14-11.7531-10.546.854
Zora Mitchell16-5.530-4.546.833
Jahya Gumbs14-7.2532-2.7546.833
Ceyonnah Creamer15-4.531-546.792
Grace Steurer15-031-9.546.792
Olivia Romig14-732-2.2546.771
Jessie Toth15-231-746.750
Brooke Bisko15-131-846.750
Franzi Bacher16-2.530-6.2546.729
Ellyana Huertas15-9.530-1146.708
Sydney Baciak15-531-3.546.708
Alexis Langdon13-1132-9.546.708
Lauren Wagner14-10.2531-1046.688
Raina Plutko14-332-5.2546.688
Rachel Gilliam14-10.531-946.625
Danielle McFadden15-2.7531-4.546.604
Bridgette Kelly14-9.531-9.546.583
Jada Williams14-931-1046.583
Marissa McDonald14-732-046.583
Abigail Buffington14-532-246.583
Bailey Eaton15-531-1.546.542
Julia Rakowsky14-931-9.546.542
Sophia North14-731-1146.500
Lexi Lauer14-232-446.500
Rebecca Carson14-8.531-9.2546.479
Kaisa Codner13-10.532-746.458
Darien Bandison14-1031-7.2546.438
Megan Rolko15-1030-746.417
Emily Ryan14-10.531-6.546.417
Kawanza Barksdale-Hodges14-731-1046.417
Claudia Rutledge14-631-1146.417
Ciera Chandler15-1.2531-3.546.396
Maggie Sarvey14-731-9.7546.396
Tori Lindenmuth15-5.2530-1146.354
Rebekah Livermore14-2.532-1.546.333
Jonna Diehl15-3.2531-0.546.313
Logan Wells14-6.531-9.2546.313
Elizabeth Ross14-10.7531-4.7546.292
Amber Segessenman14-431-11.2546.271
Kyra Cunningham14-1.7532-1.546.271
Rachel Brooks14-032-3.2546.271
Laura Sine14-232-146.250
Michaela Rosenberger14-0.2532-2.7546.250
Sasha Capers15-2.7531-046.229
Katie Hahn15-430-10.746.225
Abby Lapinski15-131-1.546.208
Mya Cascario14-8.531-646.208
Morgan Swab16-9.529-4.546.167
Tatum Hoffman13-11.2532-2.7546.167
Sidney Palmer13-932-546.167
Maddison Beahm14-5.531-846.125
Caroline Gibson14-2.531-1146.125
Nicole Guidi14-1131-246.083
Gracen Kreider14-4.7531-846.063
Quinn Knepper15-6.530-646.042
Reese Petrosky15-130-11.546.042
Mary McNamara14-10.531-1.7546.021
Br'Anna Williams14-1.7531-10.546.021
Jocelyn Kiefel14-331-946.000
Joslynn Rose14-1.2531-10.545.979
Kali Muthersbaugh15-330-8.545.958
Victoria Paterson14-4.531-745.958
Amber Ziegler15-430-745.917
Kennedy Snook14-931-245.917
Sydney Chiado14-631-545.917
Ellie Ozimek14-2.7531-8.2545.917
Hailey Monaghan14-7.2531-3.545.896
Gabrielle Roberts15-6.530-445.875
Ellie Staley15-5.2530-5.2545.875
Kasey Smith14-8.531-245.875
Mikayla Bond13-832-245.833
Adrianna Evankovich14-7.7531-245.813
Daniela Scipioni14-0.7531-945.813
Morgan Wagner13-6.2532-3.545.813
Alexis Brown15-130-845.750
Nicole Campbell14-1130-1045.750
Ashlee Newton13-11.7531-945.729
Catherine Cerroni15-2.530-645.708
Olivia Clark14-10.530-9.545.667
Cierra Abrachinsky13-332-545.667
Maddie Martin15-030-7.7545.646
Abbey Westcott14-531-2.545.625
Maqaria Isaac14-2.531-545.625
Kelsey Widom13-3.532-445.625
Stacia Shaytar14-631-145.583
Kaylin Caraballo13-11.531-7.545.583
Carly Diffenderfer14-631-0.7545.563
Alexandra Hoffman14-10.2530-845.521
Lexis Kline14-8.530-9.7545.521
Elizabeth Helm15-5.530-0.545.500
Faith Bryant14-231-445.500
Aby Camarou14-4.531-1.2545.479
Jaime Becker14-331-2.545.458
Emma Devine14-6.530-10.7545.438
Grace Quattro15-030-545.417
Radvile Vaiciulyte14-6.530-10.545.417
Evie Ciacca14-630-1145.417
Janna Conrad13-132-445.417
Jamie McCormack14-331-1.7545.396
Anna Butler14-0.7531-445.396
Lily Brak14-6.530-1045.375
Fatu Seck14-4.2531-045.354
Anna Tzan13-8.7531-7.545.354
Natalie Murrio13-8.2531-845.354
Leah Peterman15-529-1145.333
Lindsey Thomas14-1130-545.333
Cassandra Peris13-9.531-6.545.333
Lauren Hughes14-630-9.7545.313
Lindsey Fadden13-431-11.7545.313
Chloe Stanfield14-7.530-845.292
Lauren Boccardi14-730-8.545.292
Nadia Lamoreux14-5.2530-10.2545.292
Grace Dorcon14-1.2531-245.271
Madison Miller14-331-045.250
Sayler Burke14-7.530-7.2545.229
Aryella Hoover14-7.530-745.208
Ruiting Feng14-3.530-1145.208
Summer Cirino13-9.531-545.208
Morgan Lorenzo13-1.7532-0.545.188
Alicia Rodriguez14-1130-345.167
Serena El Banna14-930-545.167
Morgan Allman14-0.531-1.545.167
Jamila Lisimba-Alvarez13-11.531-2.545.167
Lizabeth Fessler13-431-1045.167
Julia Kurylec14-630-7.7545.146
Hannah Olanrewaju14-131-0.7545.146
Emma Mack13-9.531-445.125
Audrey Kinney14-430-9.2545.104
Jenna Devito13-931-4.2545.104
Katie Mason14-131-045.083
Sara Kaneski13-1031-345.083
Rachel Burger13-731-645.083
Meg Lyons14-2.530-1045.042
Abbey Palmer14-930-345.000
Charli Cordoves14-5.530-6.545.000
Darciel Harvey15-3.2529-8.544.979
Elizabeth Braaksma14-6.530-5.2544.979
Faith Martin13-831-3.7544.979
Sydney Bryla14-1.530-1044.958
Claire Kemick13-431-7.544.958
Kailee Anaya15-3.7529-7.544.938
Olivia Unger13-11.7530-11.2544.917
Alexa Wienczkowski13-7.7531-344.896
Emily Krulak14-630-4.544.875
Cami Bennick14-130-9.544.875
Sierra Widmar13-1031-0.544.875
Terrian Simmons12-1032-0.544.875
Shaylah Bentley14-830-244.833
Mary Kate Ardizzi14-330-744.833
Morgan Kost14-330-744.833
Emily Daubenspeck14-9.2530-0.544.813
Lea Crofcheck13-8.7531-144.813
Debby Park15-1.529-844.792
Elizabeth McNamee14-1129-10.544.792
Emma McNamee14-1029-11.544.792
Shuli Weinstein14-230-7.544.792
Gina Gratti13-931-0.544.792
Atlantis Leonard15-2.7529-6.544.771
Madison Cammuso15-5.529-3.544.750
Savannah Sevacko14-1029-1144.750
Nadiya Andrews14-530-444.750
Ariel Stanalonis14-3.530-5.544.750
Stephanie Hunter13-1030-1144.750
Hailey Swaldi14-1.2530-7.544.729
Julia Eisele13-731-1.544.708
Melissa Shirer14-3.7530-4.544.688
Angela Gesualdi13-631-2.2544.688
Sophia Fareri14-4.530-3.544.667
Celia Diloretto15-429-3.544.625
Kaitlyn Arnone14-1.530-644.625
Lauren Fadgen14-5.530-1.544.583
Jordyn Cook14-5.7530-144.563
Brenna Lehotsky13-6.531-0.2544.563
Jordyn Cather14-6.530-044.542
Anna Rupp13-7.530-1144.542
Payton Kleckner12-11.531-744.542
Riley Cantando14-530-1.2544.521
Leah Bouchard14-4.530-1.544.500
Lydia Baum13-11.530-6.544.500
Sydney Patterson14-1029-7.7544.479
Caitlin Doughton14-2.530-344.458
Katie Brennan13-1130-6.544.458
Delaney Gray12-931-8.544.458
Sabrina Sheva14-1029-7.2544.438
Lindsey Chapman14-929-844.417
Justine Colon14-729-1044.417
Gracie McKinney14-030-544.417
Alayna Walsh14-330-1.7544.396
Julia Szklarski15-3.529-144.375
Julia Bittner14-8.7529-7.2544.333
Arden Guilfoil13-9.530-6.544.333
Morgan Landis13-730-944.333
Ayrianna Walsh14-030-3.7544.313
Olivia Flemm13-6.530-9.2544.313
Emma Lingenfelter14-9.529-644.292
Sydney Gillen14-030-3.544.292
Raina Plutko14-030-3.544.292
Molly Callihan13-7.530-844.292
Maeve Burke15-029-3.2544.271
Kiara Mariano14-1.2530-244.271
Karli Kiehl13-9.530-5.7544.271
Kaden Sims14-8.0129-744.251
Halle Howard14-030-344.250
Jillian Wiswesser12-7.531-7.544.250
Jordan Stuckey14-1.530-144.208
Taylor Ekes14-0.530-244.208
Naia Petter11-1132-3.544.208
Karlee Gohl14-629-8.2544.188
Saige Corl14-0.7530-1.544.188
Abbey Kinney15-628-844.167
Maya Black14-8.529-5.544.167
Cara Klinger13-6.530-7.544.167
Kelsey Yob14-6.529-744.125
Danielle McCurdy13-7.530-5.7544.104
Mackensey Jack14-529-844.083
Elizabeth Pulaski13-8.530-4.544.083
Marissa McDonald14-1.2529-11.544.063
Maddy Pierce13-10.7530-244.063
Ayanna Cannon15-0.2528-11.7544.000
Jill Grube15-0.2528-11.543.979
Ava Christy14-329-8.543.958
Danielle Nelson13-8.530-343.958
Lindsey Hollenshead13-530-6.543.958
Sarah Detweiller12-8.531-343.958
Zena Nieratko14-11.528-11.7543.938
Peyton Miller13-830-3.2543.938
Brooke Givens13-1030-143.917
Kendra Zavala14-6.2529-4.543.896
Victoria Anderson14-4.529-6.2543.896
Madi Carr13-630-4.543.875
Allayna Allwine13-10.529-11.543.833
Abby Halon13-730-343.833
Myla Vertterlein14-2.529-7.2543.813
Julia Palus13-4.2530-5.543.813
Amelia Echard13-2.530-7.2543.813
Alyssa Breidigan14-729-2.543.792
Riley Jo Boyd14-5.529-3.543.750
Isach Rintelman13-4.530-4.543.750
Nicole Sergiwa14-10.7528-1043.729
Anna Long14-2.2529-6.543.729
Anna Duncan13-630-2.7543.729
Mara Hartoyo13-0.530-843.708
Jade Herbert14-329-543.667
Cassidy Gitch14-029-843.667
Shekinah Yanes13-9.7529-10.2543.667
Emma Fox13-8.529-11.543.667
Torsha McCall13-730-143.667
Hannah Grace Wirfel12-1.531-6.543.667
Lacie Cherry11-1031-1043.667
Olivia Sparbanie14-0.7529-6.7543.625
Alexis Calloway11-7.532-043.625
Madison White14-629-143.583
Adelyn Mayer14-0.2529-6.7543.583
Dana Bartoletta13-11.529-7.543.583
Natalie Keller13-1129-843.583
Elyssa Greene13-1029-943.583
Kailey Betz13-430-343.583
Kathryn Miller14-9.528-9.2543.563
Gianna Granito14-8.528-9.543.500
Skylar Stevenson14-329-343.500
Allyson Metzger15-428-1.543.458
Jacee Deline14-828-9.543.458
Deirdre Mitchell13-829-9.543.458
Franziska Bernsdorf13-5.2530-0.2543.458
Kaelynn Behrens14-029-543.417
Georgia Wiswesser13-629-1143.417
Eve Hein13-330-243.417
Karlye Huffman12-10.2530-6.543.396
Ashanti Richardson15-3.528-143.375
Lydia Baum13-629-10.543.375
Brianna Grant14-7.7528-8.543.354
Tracy Enders14-0.2529-443.354
Aziza Fayzullayeza13-11.2529-543.354
Reilly Raught14-628-1043.333
Kaitlin Doverspike14-4.528-11.543.333
Jazlynn Ambush14-029-443.333
Jessica Rodriguez13-629-1043.333
Briana Wright13-629-1043.333
Molly Foust12-730-943.333
Laura Susick13-0.2530-3.543.313
Eryca Hamilton13-829-743.250
Collette Grossman13-629-943.250
Maya Washington15-0.528-243.208
Shelby Harnish14-11.528-343.208
Maggie Bellina14-029-2.543.208
Aaliyah Warden13-9.2529-5.2543.208
Kaitlin McGowan13-929-5.543.208
Tia Ketchledge12-1030-4.543.208
Lindsey Schmidt14-3.7528-10.543.188
Emma Sharp14-828-643.167
Makenzie Kallock14-628-843.167
Laurel Shipman14-129-143.167
Madelyn Lattyak13-9.529-4.543.167
Haley McMahon13-929-543.167
Natalie Lorah13-729-743.167
Devin Metague13-4.7529-9.2543.167
Alesia Garcia14-8.2528-5.543.146
Shay Echegary13-9.529-443.125
Caroline Kranick13-729-6.543.125
Halle Cox13-529-8.543.125
Lindsay Jones15-4.2527-943.104
Noel Yacoub14-129-043.083
Mikala Coots14-029-143.083
Zoe Ganiszewski14-10.7528-243.063
Julia Rose13-10.229-2.543.058
Emma Tomei14-0.528-11.7543.021
Melissa Tremmel14-0.528-11.543.000
Shulamit Weinstein13-529-743.000
Sierra Hanlon13-129-1143.000
Molly Hutton13-629-5.7542.979
Nyah Carrero12-10.2530-1.542.979
Melissa Abbott14-328-8.542.958
Elisa Shadow13-5.529-642.958
Rachael Grabusky13-5.529-5.542.917
Avery Benzel13-429-742.917
Samantha Rush12-10.530-0.542.917
Emiley Wheeler13-229-8.542.875
LaVada Walback13-6.7529-3.2542.833
Dylan Miller13-6.529-3.542.833
Courtney Cillo13-329-6.7542.813
Bryn Kanagy13-0.529-942.792
Morgan Harris12-10.529-1142.792
Mikayla Gunn13-9.2529-042.771
Elise Bailey13-1128-1042.750
Sylvie Yee13-229-6.542.708
Jordan Haynes12-7.530-142.708
Sarah Neu12-11.2529-942.688
Isabel Parker14-4.528-3.542.667
Mikaela Brouse13-1028-1042.667
Abby Tyger14-2.7528-542.646
Lydia Cleary13-429-3.2542.604
Madison McDonald14-6.528-0.542.583
Gracie Dunn13-8.528-10.542.583
Shelby Hartman14-7.527-1142.542
Brianna Appleman12-7.529-1142.542
Kelly Miller14-028-642.500
Katherine Huntley14-6.7527-1142.479
Bianca McCabe14-6.527-1142.458
Samantha Markle14-4.528-142.458
Taylor Sottung13-1128-6.542.458
Rylee Glover13-6.7528-10.7542.458
Christa Trago13-10.528-6.542.417
Madelyn Baily13-1028-742.417
Aleyna Russell13-728-1042.417
Kay Wenrick13-1.529-3.542.417
Grace Leathers13-0.529-4.542.417
Rylie Whitaker13-0.529-442.375
Drew Filchner12-5.529-1142.375
Lauren Pflueger13-1028-6.2542.354
Natalie Drake13-3.2529-142.354
Kylee Moran12-529-11.2542.354
Dana Bielobocky14-1.528-2.542.333
Lauren Kachel14-128-342.333
Alexis Smith13-129-342.333
Hailey Hilfiger11-930-742.333
Destiny Infante12-1129-4.542.292
Alexis Treese12-6.529-942.292
Kaitlin Griggs14-228-142.250
Amy Huber13-1128-442.250
Gwen Simpson13-428-10.542.208
Haley Sherman13-129-1.2542.188
Lakumi Dias13-5.528-842.125
Maddie McCarthy12-829-5.542.125
Lindsay Snyder14-7.7527-5.542.104
Kenedy Stroup14-627-742.083
Elaine Muldoon14-028-142.083
Camille Gutekunst13-4.2528-8.7542.083
Marina O'Hara12-429-942.083
Daejah Williams11-830-542.083
Siobhan Loughney12-1129-1.7542.063
Christie Janiec14-5.527-742.042
Tamia Cottman13-5.528-742.042
Maggie Kettleberger11-1130-1.2542.021
Clare Marsh13-1028-1.7541.979
Hannah Oliver13-028-11.541.958
Christiana Young13-028-11.541.958
Kristi Russell12-7.529-441.958
Paige Gordon13-10.2528-141.938
Morgan Kahle12-529-641.917
Alivia Scott13-4.7528-5.7541.875
Emily Borroni13-428-641.833
Isabella Hill13-8.528-141.792
Kyleigh Fausey13-128-8.541.792
Mackenzie Connolly14-127-841.750
Malloi Smith12-10.528-10.541.750
Lucy Pepperman12-0.529-8.541.750
Gabi Girton12-6.529-241.708
Quinn fisher12-2.529-641.708
Avery Liggon13-3.2528-541.688
Randi Lanks13-428-441.667
Natalie Ozimek12-9.528-10.541.667
Kailey Deaner12-5.529-2.541.667
Amanda Bales12-429-441.667
Sabrina Lorenzo13-0.7528-741.646
Rachel Nosek12-11.7528-7.541.604
London Mussina13-7.527-11.541.583
Leiyla O'Dowd11-829-1141.583
Bella Fave12-429-2.541.542
Alexandra Conroy11-10.529-841.542
Morgan Banks11-10.529-841.542
Kassidy Hollinger12-3.7529-2.541.521
Mattie Hartzel13-228-441.500
Shannon Deignan14-127-4.541.458
Vanessa Dale12-11.528-5.7541.438
Janelle Wilk13-827-941.417
Regina Nobile13-028-541.417
Rhiannon Laughlin12-1028-741.417
Nakayla Peterson12-928-841.417
Hailey Campbell12-11.528-5.2541.396
Sophia McCabe12-7.528-941.375
Alison Stamm13-128-341.333
Lauren Crilly13-0.528-3.541.333
Paige Myers12-1128-541.333
Brianna Joseph12-11.528-441.292
Morgan Tucker13-8.2527-741.271
Katlyn McKitrick14-227-141.250
Lyancy Georges12-6.528-8.541.250
Kate Rose12-9.528-541.208
Abrianna Chua13-7.7527-6.2541.167
Lena Mitcho13-627-841.167
Elizabeth Jones12-1028-441.167
Kierra Serb12-828-641.167
Jasmynie Miller13-028-1.7541.146
Cecelia Kenawell13-927-4.541.125
Kamyrn Weiss12-628-7.541.125
Kristine Kearns12-11.228-2.2541.121
Gracie Brubaker13-0.528-0.7541.104
Kendis Butler12-9.528-3.7541.104
Zoey Zoschg12-928-4.2541.104
Tiffany Dunkelberger13-727-641.083
Courtney Pistner13-627-741.083
Emma Naugle13-3.527-9.541.083
Bridget Schneider13-2.527-10.541.083
Aaliyah Gonzalez13-1.527-11.541.083
Jess Waycaster12-728-641.083
Alexis McFadden11-1129-241.083
Hannah Otto12-9.528-341.042
Hannah Waleski11-4.529-841.042
Lauren Hergert13-327-941.000
Cassidy Reed13-028-041.000
Audrey Doby12-1028-241.000
Amy Castillo13-5.7527-640.979
Gabriella Quinn12-9.7528-240.979
Bailey Charron14-926-2.540.958
Mary Lauersen13-427-740.917
Heather Heath13-327-7.7540.896
Ayla Stopko12-7.7528-340.896
Keera Naugle13-10.527-040.875
Iris Schweiger11-10.529-040.875
Maryam Hamza11-3.7529-6.7540.875
Abigale Czerwien13-9.7527-0.540.854
Jessica Reynolds12-10.2528-040.854
Allie Troup13-127-940.833
Kelsey Murphy13-027-1040.833
Brianna Maslonka12-1127-1140.833
Gabrielle Bullis12-928-140.833
Catie Catalina12-6.528-3.540.833
Amber Schauer11-1128-1140.833
Sarina Steigenwald14-026-9.540.792
Alexa Soles13-7.7527-1.7540.792
Jillian Alexander12-1027-11.540.792
Claudia Morris13-11.526-9.540.750
Jocelyn Hysock12-7.2528-1.540.729
Chandni Shah13-5.527-340.708
Taylin Snyder13-1.527-740.708
Alyssa Heagy12-028-8.540.708
Nicole Soforic12-328-5.2540.688
Lexi Livingood12-428-440.667
Breela Farley13-2.7527-540.646
Evy Andrews13-627-1.540.625
Ava Spitzer12-10.527-8.540.583
Elizabeth Fishel12-9.2527-9.2540.542
Emily Crago12-628-0.540.542
Hope Wisser12-10.2527-840.521
Julia Pliska13-1026-840.500
Christi Bennardi13-726-1140.500
Mackenzie Baughman11-229-440.500
Jayden Debard13-9.7526-840.479
Autumn Brooks13-4.527-140.458
Samantha Reitnour12-1127-6.540.458
Shanice Hamilton12-1027-7.540.458
Lauren Cihonski12-2.528-340.458
Kalin Halstead12-1.528-440.458
Amber Simms13-1.2527-440.438
Madelyn Francis12-328-2.2540.438
Natasha Sitarchyk13-027-540.417
Chloe Hons13-027-540.417
Olivia Sees12-727-1040.417
Kaylee Sarver12-5.527-11.540.417
Amber Creegan12-328-240.417
Maya Carter12-9.2527-7.540.396
Taylor Logan12-5.2527-11.540.396
Emma Morgan12-3.2528-1.540.396
Kendra Fox12-3.528-0.7540.354
Veronica Ringlein13-626-1040.333
Abby Fink13-027-440.333
Madalyn Mineweaser12-328-140.333
Mikayla Velasquez12-7.527-8.2540.313
Emma Daubs13-926-6.540.292
Hailey Shreffler12-527-10.540.292
Rebecca Dzuranin13-2.7527-0.540.271
Emilee Sheridan12-3.527-1140.208
Cassie Barbush12-0.7528-1.7540.208
Lauren Zane13-3.2526-1140.188
Gigi Issina12-527-9.2540.188
Cheyenne Dippre12-1127-340.167
Jacquee Hanna12-128-140.167
Emily Mikhaiel13-1026-3.540.125
Liz Desmet11-8.528-540.125
Emmeline Wetzel13-127-040.083
Emile Tannert-Schmidt12-1027-340.083
Kylee Danglovitch12-9.527-3.540.083
Malaysia Murphy12-6.2527-6.7540.083
Kay Wenrich12-1.527-1140.042
Olivia Wolf13-226-10.2540.021
Megan O'Neill13-3.526-8.540.000
Jordan Foxworth12-827-440.000
Katelyn Krise12-1.2527-1039.938
Abigail Erich11-8.528-2.7539.938
Megan Guthrie14-525-639.917
Kelly Prestipino12-227-8.7539.896
Rhyse Pursel13-0.526-1039.875
Rebecca Stup12-427-6.539.875
Jenna Sartorius12-1.2527-939.854
Mary Quinn13-026-1039.833
Allison Kappert10-6.529-3.539.833
Margo Kessler12-9.7526-11.7539.792
Carolyn Kelly13-5.7526-3.539.771
Marissa Ostrich12-927-039.750
Avery Keys12-427-539.750
Jada Sharp11-728-239.750
Cara Nelson12-827-0.2539.688
Hannah Creely12-5.527-2.539.667
Casey Weder13-426-3.539.625
Milea Koster12-327-4.539.625
Elizabeth Swisher12-8.7526-10.539.604
Delaney George12-6.527-0.539.583
Grace Powell12-6.527-0.539.583
Carly Beaver12-2.527-4.539.583
Chloe Kuffer13-2.2526-439.521
Sara Liskowicz12-327-339.500
Annika Hahn12-227-439.500
Mataia Jordan12-9.526-7.539.417
Erin Cleary12-926-839.417
Maggie Joseph12-527-039.417
Brenna Ault12-5.7526-1139.396
Aslyn Pry11-1.7528-339.396
Jewelleen Dunkleberger12-726-9.539.375
Angelina Kozinski12-526-1139.333
Leslie Thompson12-10.526-5.2539.313
Liv Moore13-026-3.2539.271
Karli Wagner12-926-639.250
Jamie Sarver11-8.527-6.539.250
Haylee Horn11-6.527-839.208
Autumn Trauterman12-10.526-3.539.167
Sira Navarro13-026-1.7539.146
Jade Farley12-5.526-8.2539.146
Jennifer Kromer14-224-11.539.125
Sydney Easton11-1027-3.539.125
Leah Liechty13-3.525-9.539.083
Isabella Frassenei11-11.2527-139.021
Faith Markland12-626-639.000
Jade Clews11-1127-139.000
Danielle McCowin12-7.2526-438.938
Jenna Hoover13-1025-138.917
Hope Spence13-225-938.917
Bethany Flickenger12-4.2526-6.7538.917
Sidney Warshel12-926-1.538.875
Rylee Strayer12-426-6.538.875
Juliet Pope11-10.527-038.875
Marion Bovier11-8.7527-138.813
Lizzie Dulla12-126-8.538.792
Emily Mothersil11-727-2.538.792
Riley Hudnall13-525-438.750
Jaden Golden13-025-8.538.708
Graecyn Gibbons12-9.525-1138.708
Kylie Kresge12-726-1.538.708
Maria Balega11-1026-10.538.708
Daija Harriston12-226-638.667
Caitlin Honus11-926-1138.667
Rachel Carpenter11-6.527-1.2538.646
Jaida Wilkerson11-527-2.538.625
Ashley Tremel12-626-0.2538.521
Caitlin Belcher12-526-138.500
Kylee Krahe12-2.2526-3.7538.500
Sumayyah Tucker11-1126-738.500
Ashley Dugas11-327-338.500
Sainiana Waqanivalu11-7.7526-9.538.438
Isabelle Anderson12-1.526-3.538.417
Zola Daverio11-1126-638.417
Brooke Lund11-11.2526-4.538.313
Lexi Hollick12-925-6.538.292
Liz Evans11-1026-5.538.292
Madison Entz12-026-338.250
Logan Palko10-10.527-3.2538.146
Allena McKinley11-7.526-638.125
Heaven Jacoway12-825-538.083
Grace Jones12-126-038.083
Madison Cruz11-926-438.083
Aujanae Johnson11-426-938.083
Abby Hanna12-9.7525-338.063
Jade Hornbaker11-1126-1.538.042
Megan Fitzpatrick11-526-7.538.042
Elizabeth Schwinger12-125-1138.000
Autumn Snyder13-1.2524-10.2537.958
Maizy Troxell11-926-2.537.958
Peyton Falkenstein11-3.2526-7.537.896
Desiree Luebke12-925-1.537.875
Alexa Hartman12-8.525-237.875
Katey Kline11-11.2525-10.537.813
maddy miscavich11-8.526-137.792
Kaitlyn Gindlesperger11-6.526-337.792
Ishita Nar10-327-6.537.792
Ryann Upham12-7.525-0.537.667
Brittany Hornberger11-3.7526-437.646
Leah Seville11-626-1.537.625
Sydney McBride11-626-0.537.542
Kaylee McClain12-4.525-037.375
Rachel Klein11-7.2525-9.2537.375
Maria Kleck11-3.526-137.375
Crystal McGowan11-625-9.537.292
Brooke McCartney11-5.525-937.208
Gabriella Gibson10-626-6.7537.063
Ayanna Ruffner12-5.524-737.042
Brianna Hernandez12-7.524-436.958
Paige Foura11-1125-0.536.958
Lizzy Duffy11-0.525-1136.958
Madison Shupp10-926-236.917
Abby Velasquez11-10.525-036.875
Lauren Palmer10-10.2526-036.854
Ava Gannon10-11.525-10.536.833
Justina Mckenzie11-6.525-336.792
Natalie Jones10-3.526-536.708
Jada Gonzalez11-1024-1036.667
Aubre Kerle11-10.524-936.625
Bea Schneider12-324-436.583
Kayla Urena11-725-036.583
Jacinda Caldwell12-624-036.500
Paige Henry11-924-936.500
Abigail Palya11-6.524-11.536.500
Haley Cameron11-724-10.536.458
Autumn Ickes11-6.2524-10.7536.417
Marriah Calaman12-0.524-4.2536.396
Hannah Staman11-1024-6.536.375
Karly LeComte11-225-2.536.375
Allison Manning10-4.526-036.375
Leigh Mahoney9-3.2527-0.7536.333
Shantell Hough12-0.7524-2.536.271
Ashley Cowser10-1025-436.167
Macy Ambrose12-323-10.7536.146
Madeline Fontana11-025-1.536.125
Jaslyn Diaz11-724-636.083
Caelyn Pfister11-2.524-10.536.083
Ruthanna McMurtrie10-10.525-2.536.083
Sarah Bower11-724-536.000
Cierra Henderson11-924-2.7535.979
Marissa Reams12-623-4.535.875
Emilee Scharler11-0.524-1035.875
Jacquelyn Blakeslee11-3.524-4.7535.688
Ariel Owens11-224-5.535.625
Autumn Wheeler10-525-0.535.458
Halie Mullins11-124-435.417
Lily Lauffenburger11-4.2524-035.354
Hannah Irwin10-7.7524-8.2535.333
Molly Hamula10-5.2524-10.535.313
Sarah Feathers10-1124-3.2535.188
Kailyn Fralick10-824-5.535.125
Madison Blythe9-1025-335.083
Laurel Abel11-823-2.2534.854
Lelie O11-523-534.833
Holly Anthony11-1.523-8.534.833
Brianna Hill11-523-3.534.708
Rylee Monoski10-624-234.667
Rachael Muggleton10-1.524-034.125
Alexis Hahn11-7.2522-634.104
Scarlet Catalfamo11-722-3.7533.896
Alexa Stang9-823-933.417
Kaitlyn McCarthy11-921-633.250
Erin Herzog10-1.522-7.7532.771
Ella Newcome10-8.521-1132.625
Annie Wu11-320-731.833
Abby Gemmell9-822-231.833
Nikita Shumaker9-622-2.531.708
Sidney Paul8-1021-7.530.458
Amaya Aftuk9-4.519-11.7529.354
Emma Woodworth8-620-629.000
Tyesha Lowmaster8-520-3.528.708
Alyssa Lee11-2.2514-5.7525.667


Comments