Top Boys' Combined Jumpers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Which Pennsylvania jumpers are best combined long and triple jumpers on the boys' side?

PA saw a strong mix of versatile jumpers emerge onto the scene. The likes of Dayo Abeeb, Akeem Cooper, Treyvon Ferguson, Lance Hamilton (pictured above), and Ky'ron Harbin all registered combined long and triple jump performances over 70 feet.

By adding each athlete's season best in the long and triple together, we can get a good idea of which jumpers are some of the state's most versatile. Athletes had to have registered jumps in the long jump and triple jump this season to qualify for the list.

Check out our findings below, sorted by best combined total. The list goes over 1,100 athletes deep!

ATHLETE

LONG JUMP

TRIPLE JUMP

COMBINED

Treyvon Ferguson22-6.550-9.573.333
Lance Hamilton23-8.7548-9.572.521
Dayo Abeeb22-11.2547-870.604
Akeem Cooper22-148-4.570.458
Ky'ron Harbin23-4.7546-9.570.188
Jacob Shedd23-845-9.569.458
Jakari Lomax21-1147-269.083
Stanley Hamilton21-4.546-10.568.250
Marshall Duncan22-7.7545-5.568.104
Naheem Moore21-10.546-1.568.000
Logan Williamson21-0.546-967.792
Marco Maffeo21-746-2.2567.771
Brandon Clark21-8.546-0.567.750
Moryelle Fernandez22-8.2545-0.2567.708
DJ Hamilton20-5.2547-2.7567.667
Jake Hefkin23-144-667.583
Noah Hayes21-5.7546-0.7567.542
Larry Coaxum22-6.544-967.292
Keith Jason22-2.2545-9.567.979
Justin Miller22-10.545-0.567.917
Mikale Williams22-044-966.750
Stanley Hamilton20-10.545-9.566.667
Tyler Thomas21-645-166.583
Joe Grula20-8.7545-10.2566.583
Hunter Martin22-2.544-366.458
Justin Kiefel21-4.7545-0.566.438
Ryan Sattelle20-745-966.333
Darien Ressler21-5.2544-10.2566.292
Jacob Howard22-7.2544-4.566.979
Courtney Jackson22-744-466.917
Caleb Mabins22-8.2543-566.104
Will Rivers21-10.7544-2.566.104
Michael Gombos21-644-265.667
Senior Gyamfi20-2.545-5.2565.646
Steven Yordy20-6.7544-11.565.521
Clay Engle20-5.7545-065.479
Brody Coleman20-8.544-8.565.417
Jaren Coleman20-8.544-8.2565.396
Dylan Lanoue21-1.7544-2.7565.375
Andrew Longjohn22-043-2.7565.229
Brian Phillips22-1.543-965.875
Isaiah Ritchie22-942-4.7565.146
John Reichenbach22-8.542-4.7565.104
Hassan Kamara19-1145-1.2565.021
Jaden Rouse20-7.544-4.565.000
Maurice Whittle21-443-5.564.792
Kasar Cameron19-11.2544-1064.771
Kegan Smith21-643-364.750
De-Angelo Coffey21-743-164.667
Michael Eckhart21-6.2543-1.7564.667
Kevin Suero21-5.2543-2.7564.667
Michael Ziegler20-844-064.667
Jesse Bennett21-0.7543-764.646
John Salt21-7.7542-11.564.604
Juan Maldonado20-11.543-7.564.583
Hunter Frantz21-942-964.500
Ian Lawrence21-942-964.500
Angel Rivera20-6.7543-10.7564.458
Christian Trader21-0.543-4.7564.438
Anthony Washington20-3.2544-264.438
Avante McKenzie21-10.542-6.564.417
Abdul Janneh20-1143-664.417
Brian Glen21-942-6.7564.313
James Lynch22-7.541-7.7564.271
Xavier Smith21-6.542-8.7564.271
Brandon Dixon20-2.544-064.208
Tadhjae Jordan-Gordon21-043-264.167
Josh Volak21-443-7.7564.979
Robert Shoff20-1.7544-064.146
Justin St. Hill19-644-7.7564.146
Charlie Verna22-3.541-1064.125
McClay O'Donnell21-1042-3.564.125
Cole Horan22-3.2541-1064.104
Khalil Brown21-043-0.564.042
Tyler Wagner20-8.543-464.042
Christian Nash21-942-3.2564.021
Yeob Kim21-10.7542-1.2564.000
Semion Sampson20-743-2.563.792
Peyton Ennis21-6.542-2.7563.771
Taye Lynch19-444-563.750
Adrian Grazette19-11.543-963.708
Michael Shaak21-142-763.667
Nick Vasbinder20-643-263.667
Christian McCarry20-7.2543-0.563.646
Bobby Heath19-6.544-1.2563.646
Jeremy Clark20-9.542-9.7563.604
Kellen Brown20-143-663.583
Lateef Adewale20-043-763.583
Liam Hafner19-5.544-163.542
Tayvon Williams20-343-3.2563.521
Braden Wheeler21-0.7542-563.479
Jake Mihalic20-10.7542-6.2563.417
Kyshaun Myers20-343-1.563.375
Noah Dillow21-0.7542-3.563.354
Eli Mitchell21-442-063.333
Nathan Fangio20-4.7542-10.7563.292
Jason Kraner21-9.541-5.563.250
Dominick Caputo20-442-1163.250
Lukas Wandling21-841-6.563.208
Aaron McPherson20-1142-3.563.208
Yousoff Diawara20-1142-363.167
Najese Hood21-2.2542-8.563.896
Daeshawn Teague22-6.541-3.563.833
Matt Schiccatano21-541-863.083
Anthony Harris21-9.7541-363.063
Carrington Smith20-11.542-0.563.000
Dylan Close20-10.541-1162.792
Colson Martin21-10.540-10.7562.771
Patrick Fehm20-0.542-8.7562.771
Tarik Taoufik21-3.541-5.562.750
Kevin Kovach20-1.542-6.562.667
Santino Guandolo21-1140-8.562.625
Cameron Fisher20-11.541-862.625
Nate Higham20-9.541-1062.625
Shamar Hunt19-9.7542-9.562.604
Travman Clark19-1042-962.583
Nathan Reed21-3.7541-2.562.521
Jason Cremi19-3.543-2.562.500
Cory Mabry20-1041-7.562.458
Joseph Hector20-542-0.562.458
Zack Duda19-9.542-7.562.417
Vajon Wilson20-3.542-1.2562.396
Tyler Myrick20-0.2542-4.562.396
Kevin Trusdell20-242-2.562.375
Julian Muccioli20-1041-662.333
Barron Stauffenberg20-841-862.333
Kurtis Ravenel19-8.542-7.562.333
Gavin Morris20-841-7.562.292
Ignccio Diaz19-0.543-362.292
Matt Stout20-8.541-6.562.250
Anthony Jones22-240-0.7562.229
Elijah Rizzo19-7.7542-762.229
John Wasiulewski20-741-7.562.208
Jimmy Kartsonas20-341-11.562.208
Jay McGill20-341-1162.167
Colm Lang19-642-862.167
Erik Bennett20-842-3.562.958
Christian Nash21-8.541-2.2562.896
Ryan Rosenberger20-842-2.562.875
Kolt Byers20-542-5.562.875
Jason Spotts19-11.542-1162.875
Bryce Black20-742-362.833
Chris Wickens20-9.541-3.7562.104
Charles Sylvester20-5.2541-862.104
Alan Negrete20-8.541-4.562.083
Valcour Marcellus20-2.541-10.562.083
Gerald Tatum20-10.7541-262.063
Eli Davis20-8.541-462.042
Cameron Hooven20-841-4.562.042
Tayvon Williams21-1.2540-1162.021
Jo Santiago Rodriguez21-140-1162.000
Jim Bernick20-7.541-4.562.000
Cam Mbalo19-042-9.7561.813
Jaden Price-Whitehead21-140-8.561.792
Brett Hart20-9.541-061.792
Praise Zoegar19-10.541-1161.792
Domanic McGriff19-10.541-1161.792
Matt Holsinger20-0.541-8.7561.771
Anthony DeFusco19-6.7542-2.561.771
Emmanuel Ampofo20-641-361.750
Nathan Shaw20-241-761.750
Noah Vokes20-441-4.7561.729
Danny Pavlovsky19-5.2542-361.688
Connor Zerbee20-1.541-5.561.583
Nate Davison20-11.7540-6.7561.542
Corey McKoy20-0.541-661.542
Romaine Rhoden22-10.538-7.561.500
Benjamin Bunnick21-1.540-4.561.500
Nicholas Seto18-7.2542-10.561.479
Devon Morrison20-1.541-461.458
Carmen Ostroski20-241-361.417
Joey Masser21-539-11.7561.396
Billy Anderson20-0.541-461.375
David Burd20-8.2540-761.271
Robert Swiatek20-10.2540-4.7561.250
Kendall Brewster20-141-261.250
Ivan Fegely19-9.541-5.561.250
Darryl Vaughn19-242-161.250
Tristyn Sulich20-7.2540-7.561.229
Shae Blasiak19-242-0.7561.229
Caleb Nelson19-4.541-1061.208
Elijah Scott19-142-1.561.208
Josh Otto20-7.2540-761.188
Jordyn Walker20-640-861.167
Zackery Vogelsberger20-4.7540-9.2561.167
Jaden Price-whitehead20-10.541-0.561.917
Anthony Jackson19-10.7542-061.896
Josh Fock21-640-4.561.875
Dan Buterbaugh19-10.541-11.7561.854
Seth Yankosky19-7.542-2.561.833
Noah Keitel18-1142-1161.833
Nathan Briselden19-142-0.561.125
Michael Moffett18-442-9.561.125
John Franko19-10.7541-2.561.104
Devon Bushor20-940-461.083
Doug Sacco19-5.7541-761.063
Darren Baidoo20-1040-2.561.042
Sherwin Stewart17-1043-2.561.042
Maxwell Bunn20-540-761.000
Aaron Buck19-741-561.000
Jared Green19-741-561.000
Braeden Eckard19-5.541-6.561.000
Obi Nwogwugwu18-9.542-060.792
Valcour Marcellus19-4.2541-560.771
Melvin Sanchez19-1.541-7.7560.771
Levi Snyder20-2.540-6.560.750
Ethan Korb18-1141-1060.750
David McDonald18-542-3.7560.729
Javonte Haynes22-2.538-660.708
Caleb Bish19-5.541-360.708
Larry Shanks19-4.2541-460.688
Thor Britton18-5.2542-2.7560.667
Luke Wagner19-8.540-10.7560.604
Zach Armentrout18-841-1160.583
David Osei-Tutu19-1.541-560.542
Aiden Hinchey18-8.7541-9.560.521
Hunter Prementine20-340-360.500
Caine Carpenter20-240-460.500
Dalton Leonardo20-2.2540-3.560.479
Cameron Russell19-840-9.7560.479
John Gasiewski19-5.541-060.458
Josh Sanders18-2.7542-2.560.438
John Panny19-640-1160.417
David Falcon19-3.541-1.560.417
Joel Tarzaho18-1141-660.417
Ayotunde Akano18-8.541-8.560.417
Damien Carter20-1.7540-360.396
Ben Wolfe19-1.541-3.2560.396
Jordan Meinert20-639-10.560.375
Erik Lapszynski19-8.540-860.375
Will Gawrylowicz20-3.540-0.560.333
Tyler Dawson20-140-360.333
Jesse DeKorte19-0.541-3.560.333
Antonio Jimenez20-0.7540-360.313
Bryce Noel20-1.540-260.292
Jacob Waltz20-9.7539-5.560.271
Ryan Cosgrove20-7.2539-860.271
Keshawn Jones19-341-0.2560.271
Zachary Rosamalia19-8.540-6.560.250
Bryant Durant19-10.7540-460.229
Sean Abraham20-040-2.560.208
Jalen Page19-9.540-560.208
Isaiah Wetzel19-940-5.560.208
Jonathan Long21-1.539-0.560.167
Daniel Damon20-939-560.167
Max Ober20-1.540-9.7560.938
Brandon Saeler19-4.541-6.560.917
Akeel Blake20-640-4.2560.854
Jameson Kutz17-11.7542-260.146
Adam Walker20-10.539-360.125
Benjamin Gambrell IV20-7.2539-660.104
Jacob Meredith21-438-860.000
Jarrett Kahle19-1140-160.000
Anthony Hatok18-741-560.000
Dalton Dunn18-6.541-5.560.000
Lamiere Green18-641-660.000
Kaden Taylor19-1.540-8.2559.813
Ryan Macchiarelli18-1040-11.559.792
Kyle Sigler20-139-8.2559.771
Luke Blackwell19-8.2540-159.771
Braden Caldwell20-6.539-2.559.750
Carter Schmalzle18-11.7540-9.2559.750
Bryce Lowe17-11.7541-959.729
Eddie Myers21-038-8.559.708
Kyeene Elie-King20-938-11.559.708
Kevin Freas19-240-6.559.708
Augustine Norfleet18-3.7541-4.7559.708
Kasey Savage21-4.2538-3.559.646
Michael Brach19-340-4.7559.646
Kirk Wilson18-8.7540-10.7559.625
Giovanni Recchia18-11.540-7.559.583
Valcou Marcellus19-0.540-659.542
Ignas Naudziunas19-839-1059.500
Pewu Besson20-9.538-859.458
Jahmair Rider19-7.539-1059.458
Mason Borine19-340-2.559.458
Tyriq Lewis21-0.538-4.7559.438
Jonny Hunter20-10.7538-6.559.438
Shea Diehl19-1139-659.417
Wade Rashilla18-8.2540-8.7559.417
Elijah Morales19-739-9.559.375
Randy Washington18-11.7540-4.7559.375
Adam Kenawell18-4.540-11.7559.354
Benjamin Jackson18-10.7540-559.313
Oliver Frances19-939-6.559.292
Ashton Mickatavage18-11.540-459.292
Al Ouattara20-1.539-1.7559.271
Nathan Herr18-5.2540-1059.271
NIC Kubalak20-1.539-1.559.250
Austin Lisowski19-040-359.250
Max Crownover18-1.541-1.559.250
Ethan Izuogu19-9.7539-559.229
Josh Myers18-1140-3.7559.229
Mason Deakin20-0.539-259.208
Daniel Sheffield19-1139-3.559.208
Albert Rubio19-5.539-959.208
Austin Schroeder19-439-10.559.208
Mohamed Sissoko20-1138-359.167
Anthony Doyle18-10.540-3.559.167
Larson Kalinowski19-4.540-7.2559.979
Qamar Yasin-Bradley18-1041-1.559.958
Tzion Jones18-5.541-659.958
Andrew Hansen18-6.7541-459.896
Thad Adams20-639-4.559.875
Matthew Lewis19-11.539-1159.875
Joe Thiel20-039-1059.833
Zyon Grant19-7.540-2.559.833
Hassan Keys18-10.7540-359.146
Jalil Garrison19-8.539-559.125
Wilfredo Vazquez19-140-0.559.125
James Zilinski20-538-859.083
Austin Sauer18-6.7540-659.063
Riley Flynn19-3.539-959.042
Michael Donchez19-539-7.2559.021
Aiden Meier19-1139-159.000
Lucas Brinling18-840-1.7558.813
Nile Walker19-4.2539-5.2558.792
Nick Troutman19-6.2539-358.771
George Ellis19-3.539-5.558.750
Blake Lipko18-6.540-2.558.750
Ethan McDeavitt18-1039-10.7558.729
Christian Selby18-5.2540-358.688
Tajae Turner19-639-258.667
Jordan Wyatt19-3.2539-4.7558.667
Carlos Colon18-840-058.667
Dom Messano19-9.7538-9.7558.625
Frank Prisinzano19-639-1.558.625
Michael Agbeye19-5.539-1.558.583
Gavin Brinkley18-1039-958.583
Joseph Tornetta19-339-3.7558.563
Joel Welliver20-3.538-358.542
Reise Brooks18-939-9.558.542
Mason Boyd18-839-1058.500
Ahmad Kamara19-5.539-0.2558.479
Michael Hook17-9.7540-7.7558.458
Mack Ankney18-11.2539-5.7558.417
Deshawn Scarboro18-939-858.417
Ayden Bradley18-639-10.7558.396
Ryan Mills18-9.7539-6.7558.375
Tawo Ayambem20-0.538-3.558.333
Jake Bush19-139-358.333
Ryan Loughlin18-639-1058.333
Austin Newcomb18-4.539-11.558.333
Conner Lewis20-3.7537-11.7558.292
Ryan Beck17-11.540-458.292
Aidan Joyce19-638-958.250
Sam Deblase19-538-1058.250
Trevor Lobaugh18-6.539-8.558.250
Jayden Weishaar19-1.2539-1.558.229
Sami Taoufik20-0.538-258.208
Dempsey Glover19-338-1158.167
Ethan Michaels19-239-058.167
Daquan Borney19-0.7539-1.2558.167
Billy Delbaugh18-9.540-2.2558.979
Logan Burns20-1.538-1058.958
Max Matolcsy19-539-6.558.958
Malachi Hansen19-3.539-858.958
Ken Wasiulewski17-7.541-3.7558.938
Mike Chen18-540-5.7558.896
Tyler Petucci20-5.538-558.875
Jalen Rhodes19-539-5.558.875
Mike Trimbur19-0.539-1058.875
Amir Bryant18-10.7539-11.558.854
Joshua Robinson20-4.538-5.558.833
Chris Sims18-940-158.833
Mitchell Greaser19-238-11.558.125
Vladyslav Makarenko19-0.539-158.125
Brian Vo19-039-1.558.125
Sean Kearney20-138-0.2558.104
Zach Cullen18-1039-3.2558.104
Kyle Adams18-6.7539-6.2558.083
Sander Sahaydak17-1140-258.083
Dominic Galantuomo19-10.2538-2.558.063
Daniel Campbell18-1139-1.558.042
Brennan Robinson18-1039-2.558.042
Jordan Wyatt19-938-358.000
Tyshawn Hopkins18-939-358.000
Andrew Kemerer17-5.540-6.558.000
Charles Dever23-3.534-657.792
Donte Burnett19-038-957.750
Luke Levendusky18-239-757.750
Antonio Camacho19-338-5.7557.729
Shane Helbig18-339-5.557.708
Caden Hamilton20-8.7536-11.557.688
Justin Kautzsch19-5.2538-357.688
Dalton Gough19-238-6.2557.688
Daniel Tabor Jr18-3.7539-4.557.688
Noah Sorrell19-1037-1057.667
Kameron Townsend18-7.539-0.2557.646
Rodey Merritt18-838-11.557.625
Jake Hogg18-6.539-0.7557.604
Jonathan Elliott17-4.540-2.557.583
Felix Veser19-238-4.7557.563
Don Damon17-540-1.7557.563
Kwantel Raines18-9.538-957.542
Chigozie Nzeh16-1040-8.557.542
Daniel Tabor18-5.2539-157.521
Tino Tutich18-539-1.2557.521
Brent Reed18-2.539-3.7557.521
Ben Konah19-438-257.500
Jack Welch18-838-1057.500
Dante Elliot17-5.2540-0.7557.500
Owen Lane19-4.338-1.557.483
Colin Smith18-5.7539-057.479
Ajay Dinakar17-0.2540-5.2557.458
Ben Hartman18-938-857.417
Erick Mader19-537-11.7557.396
Terry Wang18-0.539-4.2557.396
Christian Williams18-1138-5.557.375
Dan Bismark-Pettit18-8.2538-857.354
Kaden Smith19-1137-557.333
Carter Leiby19-737-8.557.292
Josh Nepo19-238-1.557.292
Tommy Christie19-138-2.557.292
Dakota Eberlin17-1039-5.557.292
Andrew Foor19-4.2537-10.557.229
Dane Soltys18-0.2539-2.557.229
Steven Knowlton18-039-2.7557.229
Kris Boxter15-1141-3.7557.229
Tyquan Craig19-937-5.557.208
Joe Meyer17-11.539-357.208
Ryan Domzalski17-3.539-1157.208
Timoth Lindsay18-3.538-10.7557.188
Cole Salberg18-039-2.2557.188
Caleb Amundson18-538-957.167
Matt McLaughlin17-140-157.167
Christian Hess20-237-9.7557.979
Courage Dekpah17-3.540-8.2557.979
Ethan Robinson18-139-10.557.958
Michael Grech19-11.2538-057.938
Diondre Bell18-6.7539-4.557.938
Caleb Palmer20-437-757.917
Michael Ginder19-938-257.917
Matt Pacholarz18-11.538-11.557.917
Mychael Althouse20-3.7537-757.896
Chase Carpenter17-9.7540-157.896
Jerel Thomas19-838-2.557.875
Raivis Bobby19-0.538-1057.875
Evan Snyder18-3.539-757.875
Kyfeas Holmes18-11.538-10.7557.854
Nate McGill20-5.537-4.557.833
Tyler Gilliard19-038-1057.833
Austin Mauger18-1039-057.833
Kolbe Card17-11.7539-10.2557.833
Omar DeJesus19-9.537-4.2557.146
Al-Tamar Jason19-2.537-1157.125
Brian Hand18-7.538-657.125
Alijah Thomas18-1.539-057.125
Luke McDonnell19-3.537-9.7557.104
Tyler Edwards19-138-057.083
Aidan Guenther17-1139-257.083
William Shaffer17-939-457.083
Kendell Shand17-739-657.083
Joey Sidon18-3.2538-9.557.063
Tanner Haines18-2.2538-1057.021
Andrew Novrocki18-1038-257.000
Quaylin Rice16-8.540-3.557.000
Cj Mills17-639-3.7556.813
Jon Hope18-4.538-556.792
Justin Rivera17-4.539-556.792
Dempsey Lagan18-738-256.750
Jesse Thorne18-438-556.750
Cody Roberts17-1038-1156.750
Roberto Livingston19-9.536-1156.708
Edy Medina18-8.538-056.708
Daniel McQuaide17-5.539-356.708
Tyler Matthews19-10.536-9.556.667
Erik Thomas19-7.2537-0.7556.667
Amr Jones19-137-756.667
Edwin Ferreras18-738-156.667
Brady Coleman18-438-456.667
Michael Bevenour18-1.538-6.556.667
Octavious Joe16-4.540-3.556.667
Caden Giordano20-2.7536-556.646
Jaden Bowers19-037-7.7556.646
Jaseem Sledge18-1037-9.556.625
Zach Moyer18-3.2538-4.2556.625
Trai Mason18-1137-8.2556.604
Caleb Brungard18-538-2.2556.604
Deven Sanchez16-11.7539-7.556.604
Sylis Alliston19-637-156.583
Cameron Werick19-537-256.583
Ashante Kendall18-3.538-3.556.583
Adam Burd17-4.539-2.556.583
Andy Ladrido17-11.2538-7.556.563
Patrick Rowland19-437-2.556.542
David Talkington18-1137-756.500
Denzel Kabasele18-9.2537-8.7556.500
Giovanni D'Alessandro18-937-956.500
Jonah Silverman18-737-1156.500
Trey Johnson17-4.539-1.2556.479
Nyshan Sadler18-1037-7.556.458
Julius Ream18-7.7537-9.556.438
Ryon Eisenfeld18-7.2537-1056.438
Tyler Davis20-136-456.417
Vince Reph19-237-356.417
Vinnie Bizzarro19-137-456.417
John Warren18-538-056.417
Demetrius Mackey18-238-356.417
Jevon Nelson18-1.2538-3.7556.417
Calvin Carver19-437-0.7556.396
Jacob Franklin17-2.2539-2.556.396
Brayden Reigel18-038-4.556.375
Bryce Ellinger19-1036-656.333
Jack Gorham19-237-256.333
Hayden O'Bryon17-938-756.333
Mark Caputo17-5.538-10.556.333
Carson Schuler18-637-9.7556.313
Zack Hussein18-4.7537-1156.313
Colin Martz19-10.536-556.292
Nate Furness19-5.536-1056.292
Dane Fitzsimmons18-437-11.556.292
Jay Fowler17-8.538-756.292
Jaedrek Talley18-637-956.250
Basti Canonizado17-938-656.250
Junior Gyamfi17-938-656.250
Ethan Dunkleberger17-339-056.250
James Platko17-2.539-0.556.250
Tate Pfender19-0.537-2.2556.229
Josh Pepose18-6.537-856.208
Spencer Beran17-5.7538-8.556.188
Matthew Mata19-2.2537-956.938
Jalen Rogers17-1039-156.917
Ryan Beck17-839-356.917
Matt Laslavic17-5.539-5.556.917
Joshua Bonadio17-3.539-7.556.917
Jordan McBarnett18-3.2538-7.556.896
Michael Sponholtz18-9.538-156.875
Tyrone Qualls17-939-156.833
Stone Hollenbach19-1.537-056.125
Nathan Vigil18-1037-356.083
Dylan Murphey Walck18-837-4.556.042
Frank Kewitt18-737-556.000
Dante Kaintz18-038-056.000
Nick Watters18-9.537-0.2555.813
Trey Fenstemaker18-1.7537-7.7555.792
Matteo Baglini17-7.2538-2.2555.792
Emmanuel Toussaint17-938-0.2555.771
Patrick O'Malley17-10.537-10.555.750
Michael Monetcalvo17-238-755.750
Jagger Dressler17-038-955.750
Bobby Mangan18-337-5.7555.729
Noah Walton17-438-4.7555.729
Jared Mangus19-7.536-155.708
Pacey Howard17-11.537-955.708
Ryan Ruggiero17-3.538-555.708
Payton Caden19-536-355.667
Hayden Wall19-0.536-7.2555.646
Elijah Scurry18-7.2537-055.604
Shenouda Abdel Malak18-7.536-11.555.583
Vincent Fyock19-036-6.555.542
Angelo Pacheco17-1137-7.555.542
Karter Witmer17-1037-8.555.542
Liam McIlwain15-1039-8.555.542
Dante Colon18-3.7537-2.555.521
Adam Browning18-0.537-5.7555.521
Erik Valencia18-9.536-8.555.500
Hunter Hill18-237-455.500
Marcel Banks18-037-655.500
Keegan Whitfield18-4.537-155.458
DJ Castillo17-1.2538-4.2555.458
Donald Cole17-937-855.417
Cage Althoff17-837-955.417
Matthew Spinelli16-838-955.417
Jake Reddick18-11.536-5.2555.396
Aidan Ray18-9.536-755.375
Anthony Navarra18-536-11.555.375
Adam Dieg17-10.537-5.7555.354
J.T. Tirjan19-535-1155.333
Chase Ohlson18-636-1055.333
Misrahim Nyagwegwe17-4.2537-1155.271
Carson McGregor17-0.2538-355.271
Shane Coffman19-136-255.250
Brayden Pannebaker18-037-355.250
Cyle Bowser17-1037-555.250
Kyle Murray17-6.537-8.555.250
Ryan Buhl17-1.7538-155.229
James Goetz18-436-10.555.208
Michael Berdar17-238-0.555.208
Logan Oliver19-236-055.167
Aidan Hay18-1.2537-0.7555.167
Cade Skinner17-6.537-7.555.167
Sam Casale20-4.2535-7.555.979
Connor Beer18-1137-0.7555.979
Ryan Yang17-9.538-2.2555.979
Andrew Kemerer18-3.2537-8.2555.958
Elijah Blackburn17-838-3.555.958
Darby Gluscevich-Kepner17-7.7538-3.555.938
Connor Hanson17-4.2538-755.938
Trevor Melton18-437-755.917
Max Gadebusch17-11.537-11.555.917
Jared Martone17-438-6.7555.896
Corey Thompson17-938-1.555.875
Josh Zolkewitz19-536-555.833
Nicholas Gilbert18-837-255.833
Braden Hoy18-337-755.833
Jawon Foushee18-237-855.833
James Jackson-Allen17-1038-055.833
Max Heinle17-638-455.833
Tereek Johnson17-6.537-7.2555.146
Blake Roberts18-1136-2.555.125
Sam Yadush18-8.536-555.125
Ethan Gimber18-3.7536-9.7555.125
Ryan Ellis17-637-7.2555.104
Philip Strait18-5.2536-7.7555.083
Sohan Bolisetti17-5.537-7.2555.063
Casey O'Connor19-4.535-855.042
Caden Smead17-0.7537-11.555.021
Jayden Williams18-436-855.000
Damien Nowicki18-336-955.000
Jarrod Frank17-837-1.7554.813
Ryan O'Donnell17-2.7537-754.813
Jaden Knisley17-1136-10.2554.771
Marcus Sides17-10.2536-1154.771
Neel Patel17-8.7537-0.554.771
Damon Gripp19-035-954.750
Ben Holland18-936-054.750
Ethan Dunn18-536-454.750
Joseph Merkel18-236-6.554.708
Jack Foster17-537-3.554.708
Regan Loughney16-11.537-954.708
Jared Morris16-9.537-1154.708
Tavian Walter17-5.2537-354.688
Garrett Paule17-237-6.2554.688
Bailey Crawford18-636-254.667
Peter Bast18-3.7536-454.646
Pierce Genereux16-10.2537-9.554.646
Hunter Rowe18-6.536-154.625
David Stuller17-0.537-754.625
Cameron Fritz17-7.536-11.7554.604
Miquel Rivera19-735-054.583
Ethan Benedict17-10.536-8.554.583
Anthony Thomas17-936-1054.583
Curtis Davis17-637-154.583
Maverick Meredick17-10.536-8.2554.563
Micah Knapp17-7.2536-11.554.563
Nathaniel Graybill16-1137-754.500
Dawson Gemberling17-10.2536-7.554.479
Robert Braun17-1.537-454.458
Jacob Mcdonald16-1137-6.554.458
Jarrett Brubaker16-2.538-2.554.417
Ethan Malinowski17-8.536-854.375
Varghese Pattara17-3.537-154.375
Ryan McNeil18-6.535-9.554.333
Lance Harris17-1136-554.333
Trevor Baker17-3.537-0.554.333
Henry Brak17-137-354.333
John Steele15-10.7538-5.2554.333
Ryan Bella18-5.7535-1054.313
Zac Presock17-636-9.554.292
Sam Arblaster17-10.7536-4.554.271
Elijah Yepez17-936-6.2554.271
Romanly Turnier17-8.536-6.7554.271
Nicholas Lamantia17-936-654.250
Kevin Mulligan16-5.537-9.554.250
Nate Boyle17-1036-4.554.208
Ethan Gadra17-4.7536-9.7554.208
Gabriel Hansen17-137-1.554.208
Ian Billotte16-138-1.554.208
Jake Benner17-536-954.167
Kendall Herron16-337-1154.167
Jeremiah Renno18-6.536-554.958
Liam Treacy17-837-3.2554.938
Chase Houser18-2.536-8.554.917
Luke Formica18-3.7536-754.896
Tyree Larry17-837-2.7554.896
Tajan Carr18-0.536-1054.875
Vincent Tenore17-10.7536-11.7554.875
Carson Shaner18-9.536-0.554.833
Jonathan Reynolds18-1.536-8.554.833
James Wilson17-3.537-6.554.833
Joe Trayer18-4.535-9.2554.146
Noah Taleff20-6.2533-754.104
Kyere Morton17-836-5.2554.104
Vincenzo Muccioli15-4.538-8.554.083
Gage Verrecchia19-5.2534-7.554.063
David Callaway17-236-10.7554.063
Caleb Bender18-3.535-954.042
Brock Evert18-3.7535-8.2554.000
Tylee Alston16-7.2537-4.7554.000
Keith Askins17-6.2536-3.553.813
Preston Moore18-035-9.553.792
Ezekyel Roberts17-7.536-253.792
Brandon Moore17-5.536-453.792
Fabian Figueroa16-737-2.553.792
Adam Degler18-135-8.2553.771
Jack Hickman17-836-153.750
Ian Davis17-0.536-8.553.750
Max Malanosky17-8.536-053.708
Jeff Hertzberg18-235-6.2553.688
Gabe Kear17-036-8.2553.688
Tyler Timberlake19-933-1153.667
Evan Perks18-335-553.667
Caden Farrell17-836-053.667
Ryan Manderbach17-1.536-6.553.667
Benjamin Bulger16-936-1153.667
Aj Flick16-936-1153.667
Jack Mullen16-637-253.667
Michael Roper18-2.535-5.2553.646
Ben Tubiello17-3.2536-4.553.646
Brendan McManus16-936-10.7553.646
Jeff Klinger18-5.535-253.625
Isaac Savinese18-535-2.553.625
Regginald Ragsdale18-335-453.583
Corey Dinger17-1035-953.583
Nick McGraw17-6.536-0.553.583
Andrew Batista17-636-153.583
Daniel Caine17-336-453.583
Zach Green18-4.535-253.542
John Giansanti17-8.535-1053.542
Macklin Ayers18-535-1.2553.521
Simeon Krizan17-136-553.500
Modou Janneh16-1.537-4.553.500
Ryan Comers15-538-153.500
Andrew Fritz17-935-8.553.458
Alex Almonte17-835-9.553.458
Thomas Harper17-136-4.553.458
Johnny Malarkey16-8.7536-8.7553.458
Jack Rothenberg18-235-353.417
Tristan Carney16-7.536-9.553.417
Travis Mock16-3.7537-1.2553.417
Roberto Smith17-835-8.7553.396
Derek Tosten18-6.534-1053.375
Ben McQuillan18-534-11.553.375
Bronson Kilroy17-10.535-5.553.333
Justis Brady17-535-1153.333
Joseph Wetzel17-535-1153.333
Patrick Zawodniak16-237-1.7553.313
Zach Neu17-10.535-553.292
Robert Pontius17-935-6.553.292
Sacrates Boulis17-735-8.553.292
Ethan Hendricks17-4.535-1153.292
Tyler Reilly20-033-353.250
David Guerra17-935-653.250
Henry Liu17-1.7536-1.2553.250
Kayne Stoner16-9.536-5.553.250
Chris Strika18-7.534-753.208
Jake Tsikalas17-136-1.2553.188
Austin Roberts18-6.534-7.553.167
Chase Wood18-235-053.167
Zackery May17-9.2535-4.7553.167
Angelo Blythe15-537-953.167
Chad Moyer18-1035-1.7553.979
Xavier Pettaway17-736-453.917
Supreeth Gokulnathan17-436-753.917
Ashton Orner18-335-7.553.875
Felix Mendez17-4.536-653.875
Josiah Wiggins18-735-3.2553.854
Michael Diehl18-2.7535-7.553.854
Antwan Dates-Gray18-735-353.833
Tyrese Dargan17-736-353.833
Robert Boyer17-536-553.833
Dammion Bundridge17-436-653.833
Ethan Duncan16-237-853.833
Logan Von Gunden18-8.2534-5.553.146
Jordan McEvoy17-9.7535-3.7553.125
Dalton Daniello16-636-7.553.125
Seth Peterson17-835-553.083
Peyton Miller18-10.2534-2.553.063
Tucker Perry17-2.535-10.2553.063
Brandon Dzik15-2.2537-10.553.063
Nicholas Mohamed16-8.536-453.042
Nicholas Rosahac16-1.536-1153.042
Zane Zlockie18-034-9.552.792
Isacc Pelka16-7.536-252.792
Connor Zimmer17-0.7535-8.552.771
Luke Roach17-835-152.750
Damien Adams17-635-352.750
Tyler Cooke16-11.535-9.552.750
Jake Teeter17-0.535-8.2552.729
Evan Quinn16-11.535-952.708
luca Baratta16-7.536-152.708
Ethan Good16-7.2536-152.688
Blair Wilt16-1.536-6.552.667
Adonijah Williams15-537-352.667
Giocamo Gentile16-9.7535-1052.646
Caleb Burkhardt16-3.536-452.625
Holden Kennedy17-5.2535-1.7552.583
Ralph Gatdula17-135-652.583
Adrieon Shines16-2.7536-452.563
Jordan Bobroski16-0.2536-6.552.563
Tyler Scotti17-2.535-452.542
Jacob Hemmingston18-0.2534-652.521
Billy Hilderhoff16-9.535-8.552.500
Corey Rinda16-935-952.500
Brian Scotto18-1.534-4.2552.479
Jeremy Harmer17-834-9.552.458
Christop Mulcahy17-335-2.552.458
Nick Walker18-633-1152.417
Jarrett Mahosky17-4.535-0.552.417
Christian Woodside16-3.536-1.552.417
Derek Beldin16-7.7535-952.396
Mitchell Watts17-035-4.552.375
Avery Matthews17-235-252.333
Carson Schloader17-1.535-2.2552.313
Vince Bucciarelli17-3.535-052.292
Blaise Williams17-235-152.250
Lakota Gehringer16-11.535-3.552.250
Dante Colon16-1035-552.250
Alex Gonzalez15-536-1052.250
Mason Draxton17-6.7534-852.229
Kevin Savage17-10.534-452.208
Anthony Scicchitano16-10.535-452.208
Jay Young-Allen16-5.535-952.208
Kevon White15-037-2.552.208
Gavin Camerote19-0.533-1.552.167
Mitch McMahon17-934-552.167
Josh Hurst17-035-252.167
Brandon Woodley17-8.535-352.958
Ethan Wait17-835-3.2552.938
Julian Jackson17-7.2535-452.938
Kollin Ewing18-234-952.917
Patrick Di Tullio16-7.7536-3.2552.917
Dalton Watson16-7.536-3.2552.896
Scott Brosius16-2.2536-8.552.896
Noah Klingensmith19-1.533-952.875
Fallah Bockarie17-4.535-652.875
Brady Sunday17-035-10.552.875
Dawson Pfender16-036-10.552.875
Kylan Kurtz17-1134-1152.833
Michael Jasper16-1135-1152.833
Kaleb Richardson14-438-652.833
Josue Rodriguez17-1.535-052.125
Cooper Weber17-135-0.2552.104
Jason Vo17-2.2534-1052.021
Matt Jackson17-035-0.2552.021
Jeff Franz17-6.534-5.552.000
Ben Presloid16-935-352.000
Evan Mia16-835-452.000
Josh McMillen16-635-652.000
Austin Moon16-135-1152.000
Datez Fields17-734-2.7551.813
Kody Kratzer15-9.2536-051.771
Jordan Buckley17-2.534-6.551.750
Isaac Wagner17-534-3.551.708
Dominic Madera17-334-5.551.708
Gabe Devore16-6.535-251.708
Ryan Lowe18-833-051.667
Nick Rauco18-433-451.667
Nicolas Ha17-434-451.667
Josh Hazlett17-034-851.667
John Wagner16-135-751.667
Brayden Staub16-7.7535-051.646
Everett Hole16-5.535-251.625
Tyler Frezzell16-1034-951.583
Julian Ogawa17-0.534-651.542
Owen Irvin16-635-0.551.542
Jacob Watson15-9.7535-8.551.521
Jae-Lin Carmack15-636-051.500
Allen Britton16-1134-6.7551.479
Dylan Zurin20-4.531-151.458
Ethan Roberts16-235-3.551.458
Josiah Wenrich17-134-451.417
Tyrell Dunn16-934-851.417
Nathan Barnhart16-634-1151.417
Danny Bird16-435-151.417
Boomba Nishikawa16-035-551.417
Logan Boucher16-7.2534-9.551.396
Ethan Wesner15-10.7535-651.396
Austin Kresge14-7.7536-951.396
Matt Hopper17-5.533-1151.375
Caleb Reiter16-235-251.333
Nicholas Seddon16-3.535-051.292
Jackson Wetzel16-734-8.2551.271
Kai Su17-1.534-1.551.250
Ethan Scott16-1134-451.250
Ali Abdallah16-834-751.250
Sykai Napper16-834-751.250
Jesse Dutt16-334-11.7551.229
C.J. Mulcahy17-034-2.551.208
Nate Smith16-1034-4.551.208
Axel Fontanez16-8.7534-5.551.188
Nicco Heimbaugh15-835-651.167
Sydney Lemon18-433-7.551.958
Stephen Sanders17-1.534-1051.958
Tyler Ashmore17-0.534-1151.958
Gavin McGee16-535-651.917
Matthew Stasolla16-7.2535-351.854
Devin Deihl16-935-151.833
Adam Taylor16-0.7535-151.146
Kolton Jones16-3.7534-9.551.104
Ben Moskowitz15-2.535-10.2551.063
Tyler Leibersohn17-10.533-251.042
Eyad Khafagy16-6.534-651.042
John Ufer16-634-6.551.042
Brendan Porter16-3.7534-8.7551.042
Zach Schaeffer16-035-051.000
Tyler King17-0.2533-9.550.813
Jase Weber17-9.533-050.792
Ryan Levant16-234-7.550.792
Kaelan Matczak17-033-950.750
John T Scepio16-1133-1050.750
Michael Buonomo16-6.2534-2.550.729
Riley Donnelly16-5.534-350.708
Jack Pyckowski15-1034-10.550.708
Vaughan Bryant15-934-11.550.708
Roy Dunn16-734-150.667
Nick Goodwill15-635-250.667
Taahir Bethea15-5.7535-2.2550.667
Austin Golden16-833-11.550.625
Rylee Stahl15-6.535-150.625
Kyle Pickering15-9.534-9.7550.604
John Grutza15-1.535-5.7550.604
Eli Minda16-7.533-1150.542
Kyren Turner16-4.2534-250.521
Jacob Eddinger15-535-1.2550.521
Keegan Hoover16-733-11.250.517
Collin Runyon15-5.535-050.458
Aaron Malamed17-632-1150.417
Anthony Altobelli16-833-950.417
Will Flickinger15-6.534-10.550.417
Wyatt Kaufman17-133-3.550.375
John Krahe16-1033-6.550.375
Will Gao16-434-0.550.375
Xavier Johnson16-0.534-3.7550.354
Darin Gregas17-532-1150.333
Kaden Bittinger17-433-050.333
Siddiq Bey16-4.7533-1150.313
David Eibeck16-1133-4.550.292
Asfand Anwar17-632-950.250
Jayden Jackson14-5.535-9.550.250
George Magee17-1.533-150.208
Ed Mapes15-7.534-750.208
Dylan Barbush15-0.535-1.550.167
Ben Veri14-935-550.167
Andrew Yannosak16-1034-1.550.958
Michael Miller16-5.534-650.958
Nathaniel Labosky16-1.534-9.7550.938
Josh Derricot15-6.2535-4.550.896
Eugene Kwon16-3.534-750.875
Keaton Durning17-033-10.2550.854
Matthew Rose15-6.535-3.7550.854
Daniel Olivero16-334-750.833
Jake Tanner15-835-250.833
Benjamin Anderson15-435-650.833
Andy Soukup16-6.7533-750.146
Zachary Visk15-334-10.550.125
Tanner Shenk15-10.2534-350.104
Tavone McCLenney16-5.533-750.042
Toby Gregory15-4.534-850.042
Justin Ferguson15-634-6.2550.021
Howard Hunt15-634-650.000
Josiah Sloan15-5.7534-6.2550.000
Dan Dixon15-2.534-9.550.000
Andres Nino17-5.532-449.792
Micheal McKeever15-11.533-1049.792
Dustin Andrews15-734-2.549.792
Drew Vanbenthuysen16-2.7533-6.549.771
Cabel Spackman15-1133-1049.750
Rodney Poindexter15-1133-1049.750
Isaiah Derr15-834-149.750
John Meridioncle16-7.533-149.708
Brandon Peterson15-5.7534-2.7549.708
Kenya Williamson15-6.534-1.7549.688
AJ Labriola18-331-549.667
Jacob Kasperowicz15-734-0.549.625
Michael Newara15-11.533-7.7549.604
Michael Shlanta16-333-449.583
Caleb Leaman15-6.533-11.549.500
Matthew McClenahan14-1034-849.500
Ryli Burritt16-3.7533-249.479
Layne Shall15-2.534-2.7549.438
Steve Sinka16-6.532-10.549.417
Zach Emmert16-533-049.417
Bristol Welliver16-433-0.549.375
Patrick Bryant16-0.2533-4.2549.375
Sam Sumner17-631-10.2549.354
Brian Brower16-4.7532-11.549.354
Jason Kindland16-632-1049.333
Daize Tucker15-11.533-449.292
Javin Brentzel16-5.533-649.958
Anthony Yang16-7.2533-3.7549.917
Ben Nelson15-434-749.917
Cameron Scandle15-7.2534-3.549.896
Spencer Wood16-733-3.549.875
Andrew Bollinger17-0.532-9.549.833
Logan Janovich14-9.2535-0.7549.833
Mike DiGiandomenico18-4.530-949.125
Dylan Jones16-3.7532-9.549.104
Beau Verdill15-1033-349.083
Owen Christopher15-433-949.083
Bryan Combary15-134-049.083
Caleb Dixon15-533-7.549.042
Jamie Bodor14-11.534-149.042
Zack Marini14-1134-1.549.042
Preston Booker16-332-949.000
Hunter Helsley16-0.2532-9.548.813
Dimitri Tsitsios15-2.533-748.792
Curtis Trowbridge17-031-948.750
Coltin Pentycofe15-233-6.548.708
Wyatt Nicklow16-632-248.667
Chan Ho Kim15-533-348.667
Collin Armstrong14-834-048.667
Tyler Liebersohn16-8.531-1148.625
Eli Carey15-9.532-1048.625
Siddharth Patel16-532-2.2548.604
Evan Zambo15-1132-7.7548.563
Matt Cho15-732-11.548.542
Andrew McConnell15-5.533-148.542
Phoenix Simpson15-033-6.548.542
Austin Nash18-130-548.500
Kevin Lee17-531-148.500
Ben Drakas15-133-548.500
Ian Brown15-10.532-748.458
Matthew Jacobs16-132-448.417
Patrick Dunphy15-433-0.2548.354
Pete Nelson16-1031-5.548.292
Jalen Goodman17-231-1.2548.271
Lance Fochtman17-2.531-0.548.250
Travis Allabon16-531-1048.250
Bryce Malek15-632-8.548.208
Jayden Deiter17-4.2531-748.938
Nick O'Connor15-1.7533-9.548.938
George Zalar13-6.535-4.7548.938
Mason Kasprack14-934-248.917
Heran Pradhan17-031-10.548.875
Xavier Cuadrado16-8.532-248.875
Braden Struble15-10.533-048.875
Nick Majetic15-9.533-148.875
Joseph Lehotsky15-4.533-648.875
Beau Shelley16-132-9.2548.854
Kevin Donton15-10.7532-11.548.854
Curtis Craig15-733-348.833
Tyler Dilly15-4.532-8.548.083
Bevan Watson14-633-748.083
Michael James15-5.532-7.2548.063
Bryce Sisko15-9.532-348.042
John Fader15-3.532-948.042
Dorian Gomez15-132-11.548.042
Noah McLean18-3.529-8.548.000
Ethan Cozad15-10.532-1.548.000
Sean McElhinny15-432-848.000
Jamir Hinds16-6.7531-347.813
Jared Bloom14-433-547.750
Jay Falgo14-8.533-047.708
Alan Adams14-133-7.547.708
Nathaniel Spicer15-6.332-1.547.650
Jacob Ebel15-3.532-447.625
Kaden Wilkinson13-1133-847.583
Dominic Bandetelli15-6.531-1147.458
Nick Majetic15-4.532-147.458
Gabe Lutz15-132-3.7547.396
Noah Stump14-10.532-647.375
Edward Underwood16-7.530-8.547.333
Cole Lanahan15-232-247.333
Briar Beggs16-11.530-2.547.167
Justin Downs15-731-747.167
Matt Benik15-432-7.7547.979
Andy Truong16-231-9.547.958
Tyler Speir15-8.532-347.958
Jordan Rossetti15-6.7532-4.2547.917
Tyler Barlet14-1033-147.917
Jon Sherlock15-732-3.547.875
Lukas Cardoni15-332-747.833
Ben Cluver14-8.532-4.7547.104
Jacob Henry15-531-747.000
Tim Jackson15-731-2.546.792
Trent Nickeson15-631-2.546.708
Zach Shin15-2.531-5.546.667
Daniel Wall17-3.529-446.625
Jordan Auman15-531-2.546.625
Kahree Caulk17-129-546.500
Keeton Grimes14-931-946.500
Emmanuel Gambrell14-232-446.500
Jackson Poff15-0.7531-546.479
Westyn Barnes15-531-0.2546.438
Adam Blackburn17-029-3.546.292
Brandon Ward14-1131-346.167
Isaac Davis15-431-7.7546.979
Cole Wetzel-canada15-10.531-146.958
Dylan Anderson15-331-8.546.958
Carter Jones15-531-546.833
Ryan Bencivengo15-530-846.083
Brandon Lucas15-430-8.546.042
Jacob Imling16-0.529-11.546.000
Devon Burke15-1.530-10.546.000
Khalil Tomlin14-931-346.000
Braxton Zerbe13-6.532-345.792
Waren Shope15-3.7530-5.545.771
Yousef Hamed13-9.2532-045.771
Jabar Hooks15-430-545.750
Ryan Heigley14-531-3.545.708
Braden Zukowski14-1130-9.2545.688
Sean Thurston13-1031-1045.667
Sir-Jihad Valcin14-2.2531-5.545.646
Alex Bagley14-531-245.583
Ernest Falgo14-431-345.583
Joseph Lobos13-11.531-745.542
John Healy13-432-1.545.458
Ben Baggott14-630-10.545.375
Marcos Villarreal14-9.2530-6.7545.333
Matt Masser15-1129-445.250
Colton Johnson13-1031-545.250
Nate Almasy15-1129-3.545.208
Jack Leonard13-731-7.545.208
Matthew Reber14-630-845.167
Joseph Knochel14-231-945.917
Colton Brown16-5.7529-545.896
John Madonna16-1.529-9.2545.896
Ryan Singer14-11.530-1145.875
Luke Pletz14-331-7.545.875
Joseph Campbell14-10.530-345.125
Harry Swinehart14-630-7.545.125
Brady Hanzarik14-830-4.545.042
Mason Yocum14-630-3.544.792
Anthony Werner14-730-0.544.625
Evan Bebenek14-4.530-244.542
Matt Bucich13-1130-744.500
Brandon Erwine15-928-844.417
Matthew Carpenter13-031-444.333
Kaden Salada14-1029-5.544.292
Kaleb Fisher14-0.2530-344.271
Connor Young15-229-144.250
Max Clark13-10.530-3.544.167
Benjamin Swanson13-231-044.167
Ben Galassi14-630-5.544.958
Nate Schoonover13-631-544.917
Ty Grunwald14-1030-044.833
Steven Adams13-1030-344.083
Daizon Hardison16-3.527-944.042
Aaron Argot14-11.529-144.042
Joey Bruni15-1.528-7.543.750
Connor O'Brien13-330-643.750
Kyle Simpson14-229-643.667
Alex Cavallaro12-10.7530-943.646
Nolan Smith13-330-4.543.625
James Tayoun15-228-543.583
Thomas Letso14-0.529-643.542
Christian Shelton16-227-443.500
Julian Town12-430-11.543.292
Kaden Koleszarik13-1.530-1.543.250
Kelby Robinson12-1030-443.167
Elijah Allen15-11.2527-11.543.896
John Wodnick14-6.528-743.125
Shant Sarkahian13-429-943.083
Liam Mincek12-6.530-5.543.000
Noah Evans13-329-642.750
Daniel Adewole13-4.529-442.708
Jackson Manner13-629-1.542.625
Isaac Abrichinsky13-8.528-1042.542
Nolan Bench13-3.529-1.2542.396
Corey Medve15-027-2.542.208
Ross Baker14-5.527-942.208
Joe Molder13-928-342.000
Alex Lech13-728-542.000
Indiana Raess-Sausser13-328-641.750
Dakota Keefer13-1027-10.541.708
Kyle Swanson12-329-541.667
Caleb Daily12-11.528-441.292
Tyler Kalman13-627-841.167
Da'Jere Wallace14-427-7.541.958
Jay Taylor13-127-6.540.625
Caleb Brown12-1127-640.417
Cody Griffith13-6.527-4.540.917
Jared Lee13-10.526-340.125
Gunnar Toombs12-827-440.000
Alan Barley12-1.527-7.2539.729
David Wolfe12-327-539.667
Evan Davis12-5.526-1039.292
Isaac Valasek11-627-939.250
Jarayke Worthington13-7.2526-4.539.979
Jamir Wilt12-1025-438.167
Cameron Lenning12-024-1036.833
Eric Murphy14-521-135.500
Tristan Beauseigneur11-324-735.833
Kade Hilterman12-022-1034.833
Zach Thorwart10-721-431.917
Daniel Neal13-415-7.7528.979


Comments