Quickest At Lehigh: The Top 1000 Girls Returners At Lehigh

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Lehigh has a reputation for being one of the state's fastest courses. Surely, there will be some plenty more fast times dropped at the Murray Goodman Campus of Lehigh University again this fall, between the Paul Short Run, the SOL Championships, and the District 1 Championships.

Check out the top 1000 times by returning girls from Lehigh below:

5000 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 18:20.00
Loyalsock Township
2019
2 18:37.00
Friends' Central
2020
3 18:41.00
Central Dauphin East (CD East)
2019
4 18:46.00
Central Bucks West
2021
5 18:47.00
Governor Mifflin
2019
6 18:48.00
West Chester East
2020
7 18:55.00
Mercersburg Academy
2019
8 18:56.00
Central Bucks West
2020
9 18:57.00
Cheltenham
2020
10 18:58.00
Upper Merion
2020
10 18:58.00
Central Bucks West
2021
10 18:58.00
Scranton Preparatory School
2019
13 19:03.00
North Penn
2019
13 19:03.00
Neshaminy
2020
15 19:04.00
Central Bucks South
2019
15 19:04.00
Stroudsburg
2019
17 19:07.00
Liberty
2020
18 19:08.00
Central Bucks East
2019
18 19:08.00
Unionville
2019
20 19:09.00
Stroudsburg
2021
21 19:10.00
West Chester Henderson
2019
22 19:12.00
Upper Moreland
2019
23 19:13.00
Spring Ford
2019
24 19:14.00
Harriton
2019
25 19:15.00
Central Bucks East
2020
26 19:17.00
Pottsgrove
2021
27 19:19.00
Lower Merion
2021
27 19:19.00
Central Bucks West
2019
27 19:19.00
Owen J. Roberts
2020
27 19:19.00
Conestoga
2019
31 19:22.00
West Chester Rustin
2021
32 19:23.00
Parkland
2021
32 19:23.00
Downingtown West
2020
34 19:26.00
Exeter
2020
34 19:26.00
Parkland
2019
36 19:29.00
Central Bucks West
2019
37 19:30.00
Bethlehem Catholic
2019
37 19:30.00
Unionville
2020
39 19:31.00
Episcopal Academy
2019
40 19:32.00
Easton Area
2019
41 19:33.00
Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
2021
42 19:34.00
Great Valley
2019
42 19:34.00
West Chester Henderson
2020
44 19:36.00
Souderton Area
2019
45 19:38.00
Parkland
2020
46 19:42.00
Council Rock South
2020
46 19:42.00
Friends' Central
2020
48 19:43.00
Easton Area
2018
49 19:44.00
Pennridge
2021
50 19:45.00
South Western
2019
51 19:46.00
Central Bucks West
2020
52 19:48.00
Villa Joseph Marie
2019
52 19:48.00
Villa Joseph Marie
2019
52 19:48.00
Owen J. Roberts
2020
55 19:49.00
Lower Merion
2019
56 19:50.00
Penncrest
2020
56 19:50.00
Downingtown West
2019
58 19:51.00
Conestoga
2019
58 19:51.00
Emmaus
2021
60 19:52.00
Calvary Christian Academy
2019
60 19:52.00
Nazareth Area
2019
60 19:52.00
Tamaqua Area
2019
60 19:52.00
Upper Perkiomen
2019
64 19:54.00
High Point Baptist Academy
2019
65 19:55.00
Council Rock North
2020
66 19:56.00
Exeter
2020
66 19:56.00
Abington
2020
68 19:57.00
Scranton Preparatory School
2019
69 19:58.00
Williamsport Area
2020
70 19:59.00
Hempfield (3)
2019
70 19:59.00
Hempfield (3)
2021
72 20:00.00
Exeter
2020
72 20:00.00
West Chester Henderson
2019
72 20:00.00
Stroudsburg
2020
75 20:01.00
Kennett
2020
75 20:01.00
Spring Ford
2019
77 20:02.00
Easton Area
2020
78 20:03.00
Neshaminy
2020
78 20:03.00
Penn Wood
2019
78 20:03.00
Downingtown East
2020
78 20:03.00
Conestoga
2019
82 20:04.00
Council Rock South
2021
82 20:04.00
Holy Cross High School
2020
84 20:05.00
Cedar Crest
2021
84 20:05.00
Downingtown East
2020
86 20:06.00
Sacred Heart Academy Bryn Mawr
2020
86 20:06.00
Owen J. Roberts
2019
88 20:07.00
Delaware Valley
2020
88 20:07.00
Unionville
2020
88 20:07.00
Governor Mifflin
2020
91 20:08.00
Wissahickon
2020
92 20:10.00
Upper Dublin
2019
92 20:10.00
Council Rock North
2021
92 20:10.00
Strath Haven
2019
95 20:11.00
Coatesville
2020
95 20:11.00
Abington
2019
95 20:11.00
North Penn
2021
95 20:11.00
Stroudsburg
2019
99 20:12.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
99 20:12.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
99 20:12.00
Central Dauphin East (CD East)
2021
99 20:12.00
Unionville
2021
99 20:12.00
Abington Heights
2020
104 20:13.00
Perkiomen Valley
2020
104 20:13.00
Council Rock South
2019
104 20:13.00
Upper Dublin
2021
104 20:13.00
Perkiomen Valley
2021
104 20:13.00
Liberty
2019
104 20:13.00
Liberty
2019
110 20:14.00
Dallas
2020
111 20:15.00
Scranton Preparatory School
2020
112 20:16.00
Owen J. Roberts
2019
113 20:17.00
West Chester East
2021
114 20:18.00
Octorara
2021
115 20:19.00
Upper Darby
2021
115 20:19.00
Bishop Shanahan
2019
117 20:20.00
Hempfield (3)
2020
118 20:22.00
Bethlehem Catholic
2019
119 20:23.00
Downingtown West
2019
119 20:23.00
Hempfield (3)
2021
121 20:24.00
Central Bucks East
2019
121 20:24.00
Strath Haven
2019
123 20:25.00
Radnor
2020
123 20:25.00
Governor Mifflin
2020
123 20:25.00
Strath Haven
2020
126 20:26.00
Pope John Paul II
2019
126 20:26.00
The Hill School
2020
128 20:28.00
Downingtown West
2020
129 20:29.00
South Western
2020
129 20:29.00
Cedar Crest
2020
129 20:29.00
Oxford Area
2021
132 20:30.00
Upper Moreland
2019
132 20:30.00
Unionville
2020
134 20:31.00
Calvary Christian Academy
2021
135 20:32.00
Council Rock North
2021
135 20:32.00
Upper Dublin
2020
137 20:33.00
Unionville
2020
137 20:33.00
Central Bucks South
2020
137 20:33.00
Souderton Area
2020
140 20:34.00
Mercersburg Academy
2021
140 20:34.00
Parkland
2020
140 20:34.00
Conestoga
2020
143 20:35.00
Council Rock South
2020
144 20:36.00
Stroudsburg
2020
144 20:36.00
Scranton Preparatory School
2019
146 20:37.00
Kennett
2019
147 20:38.00
Upper Darby
2019
147 20:38.00
Marian Catholic
2019
149 20:39.00
Emmaus
2019
149 20:39.00
Owen J. Roberts
2019
151 20:40.00
Sacred Heart Academy Bryn Mawr
2020
151 20:40.00
Tamaqua Area
2021
153 20:41.00
Octorara
2020
153 20:41.00
Episcopal Academy
2021
153 20:41.00
Pennsbury
2021
153 20:41.00
Governor Mifflin
2019
157 20:42.00
North Penn
2019
158 20:44.00
West Chester Henderson
2020
158 20:44.00
Conestoga
2021
160 20:45.00
Villa Maria Academy
2020
161 20:46.00
Central Bucks East
2020
161 20:46.00
Garnet Valley
2020
161 20:46.00
Upper Dublin
2021
161 20:46.00
Liberty
2019
165 20:48.00
Strath Haven
2020
165 20:48.00
West Chester East
2021
167 20:49.00
Villa Joseph Marie
2019
168 20:50.00
Downingtown West
2020
169 20:51.00
Downingtown West
2021
169 20:51.00
Strath Haven
2021
169 20:51.00
Dallas
2021
172 20:52.00
Methacton
2020
172 20:52.00
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
172 20:52.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2019
172 20:52.00
Governor Mifflin
2020
172 20:52.00
Villa Joseph Marie
2020
177 20:54.00
Central Bucks South
2019
178 20:55.00
Bethlehem Catholic
2020
178 20:55.00
Methacton
2019
178 20:55.00
Governor Mifflin
2021
181 20:56.00
Wissahickon
2020
181 20:56.00
Hempfield (3)
2020
183 20:57.00
Downingtown West
2019
184 20:58.00
Exeter
2020
184 20:58.00
Central Bucks East
2019
184 20:58.00
Owen J. Roberts
2020
187 20:59.00
Jenkintown
2021
187 20:59.00
Holy Cross High School
2019
187 20:59.00
Emmaus
2019
190 21:00.00
Dock Mennonite Academy
2021
190 21:00.00
Saucon Valley
2021
192 21:01.00
Central Bucks East
2020
192 21:01.00
Mercersburg Academy
2020
192 21:01.00
Downingtown East
2021
192 21:01.00
Haverford Township HS
2021
196 21:02.00
Owen J. Roberts
2021
197 21:03.00
Villa Joseph Marie
2019
198 21:04.00
Upper Dublin
2020
198 21:04.00
Jenkintown
2019
200 21:05.00
Conrad Weiser
2019
200 21:05.00
Kennett
2020
200 21:05.00
Neshaminy
2020
200 21:05.00
Abington Heights
2019
204 21:06.00
Pennsbury
2020
204 21:06.00
West Chester Henderson
2020
204 21:06.00
Emmaus
2021
207 21:07.00
East Stroudsburg Area South
2019
207 21:07.00
Spring Ford
2020
207 21:07.00
Dallas
2021
210 21:08.00
Lower Merion
2020
210 21:08.00
Lower Merion
2019
212 21:09.00
Council Rock North
2021
212 21:09.00
Boyertown
2021
212 21:09.00
East Stroudsburg Area South
2020
215 21:10.00
Conrad Weiser
2019
215 21:10.00
Lower Merion
2021
215 21:10.00
West Chester Rustin
2020
215 21:10.00
Liberty
2020
219 21:12.00
Whitehall
2019
219 21:12.00
Perkiomen Valley
2019
221 21:13.00
Bethlehem Catholic
2021
221 21:13.00
Conestoga
2020
221 21:13.00
Emmaus
2019
224 21:14.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2021
224 21:14.00
Phoenixville Area
2021
224 21:14.00
Abington Heights
2019
227 21:15.00
Pennsbury
2019
227 21:15.00
Great Valley
2020
229 21:16.00
Methacton
2021
230 21:17.00
Spring Ford
2021
230 21:17.00
Bensalem
2020
230 21:17.00
Stroudsburg
2021
230 21:17.00
Strath Haven
2020
234 21:18.00
West Chester East
2019
234 21:18.00
Villa Joseph Marie
2020
234 21:18.00
Nazareth Academy
2020
234 21:18.00
South Western
2019
234 21:18.00
Oxford Area
2020
239 21:19.00
Perkiomen Valley
2021
239 21:19.00
Germantown Friends School
2020
239 21:19.00
Conestoga
2019
242 21:20.00
Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
2021
242 21:20.00
Coatesville
2021
244 21:21.00
North Penn
2020
244 21:21.00
Pottsgrove
2020
244 21:21.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2020
244 21:21.00
Neshaminy
2019
244 21:21.00
Hatboro Horsham
2019
244 21:21.00
Souderton Area
2019
244 21:21.00
Liberty
2020
251 21:22.00
North Penn
2019
251 21:22.00
Bishop Shanahan
2019
251 21:22.00
Governor Mifflin
2020
254 21:23.00
West Chester Henderson
2021
254 21:23.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
254 21:23.00
Exeter
2019
257 21:24.00
Oxford Area
2020
258 21:25.00
Pope John Paul II
2020
258 21:25.00
Neshaminy
2020
258 21:25.00
Hatboro Horsham
2019
258 21:25.00
Upper Merion
2019
262 21:26.00
Avon Grove
2021
263 21:27.00
Delaware Valley
2020
264 21:28.00
Conrad Weiser
2021
264 21:28.00
Kennett
2019
266 21:29.00
Wissahickon
2019
266 21:29.00
Bishop Shanahan
2019
266 21:29.00
Central Dauphin East (CD East)
2021
266 21:29.00
Tamaqua Area
2020
266 21:29.00
Phoenixville Area
2019
271 21:30.00
Hatboro Horsham
2019
271 21:30.00
Garnet Valley
2020
273 21:31.00
Collegium Charter School
2021
273 21:31.00
Methacton
2020
275 21:32.00
West Chester Rustin
2020
275 21:32.00
Ridley
2019
275 21:32.00
Methacton
2019
278 21:33.00
Hempfield (3)
2021
278 21:33.00
Holy Cross High School
2020
278 21:33.00
Easton Area
2019
278 21:33.00
Abington
2019
278 21:33.00
Hatboro Horsham
2019
283 21:34.00
Conestoga
2021
283 21:34.00
Delaware Valley
2019
283 21:34.00
Wissahickon
2019
283 21:34.00
Boyertown
2021
283 21:34.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2021
288 21:35.00
Hempfield (3)
2019
289 21:36.00
Upper Dublin
2020
289 21:36.00
Nazareth Academy
2021
289 21:36.00
The Hill School
2020
289 21:36.00
Whitehall
2019
289 21:36.00
Kennett
2019
294 21:37.00
Unionville
2020
294 21:37.00
Upper Dublin
2019
294 21:37.00
Souderton Area
2019
297 21:38.00
Central Bucks East
2019
297 21:38.00
Haverford Township HS
2021
297 21:38.00
Downingtown West
2020
297 21:38.00
Pennsbury
2019
297 21:38.00
Wissahickon
2021
297 21:38.00
Chester
2021
303 21:39.00
Perkiomen Valley
2019
303 21:39.00
Central Bucks East
2019
305 21:40.00
Downingtown West
2020
305 21:40.00
Council Rock North
2020
305 21:40.00
Great Valley
2021
308 21:41.00
Cedar Crest
2020
308 21:41.00
William Tennent
2021
310 21:42.00
North Penn
2020
310 21:42.00
Garnet Valley
2021
312 21:43.00
Academy of Notre Dame
2019
312 21:43.00
Perkiomen Valley
2019
312 21:43.00
Upper Moreland
2019
315 21:44.00
Germantown Friends School
2021
315 21:44.00
Mercersburg Academy
2019
315 21:44.00
Council Rock North
2019
318 21:45.00
Kennett
2020
319 21:46.00
Nazareth Academy
2019
319 21:46.00
New Hope-Solebury
2020
321 21:47.00
Strath Haven
2020
321 21:47.00
Haverford Township HS
2020
323 21:48.00
Council Rock South
2019
324 21:49.00
Emmaus
2019
324 21:49.00
Haverford Township HS
2021
326 21:50.00
Owen J. Roberts
2021
326 21:50.00
Wissahickon
2020
326 21:50.00
Whitehall
2021
329 21:51.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
329 21:51.00
Conestoga
2020
329 21:51.00
Strath Haven
2021
329 21:51.00
Upper Dublin
2019
329 21:51.00
Harriton
2020
329 21:51.00
Harriton
2019
335 21:52.00
Coatesville
2019
336 21:53.00
Villa Joseph Marie
2021
336 21:53.00
Tamaqua Area
2020
336 21:53.00
Hatboro Horsham
2019
336 21:53.00
Quakertown
2020
336 21:53.00
Quakertown
2021
336 21:53.00
Downingtown East
2019
342 21:54.00
Dallas
2020
342 21:54.00
Scranton Preparatory School
2021
342 21:54.00
West Chester Rustin
2019
342 21:54.00
Pennridge
2021
346 21:55.00
Spring Ford
2019
346 21:55.00
Emmaus
2021
346 21:55.00
Souderton Area
2020
349 21:56.00
Emmaus
2020
349 21:56.00
Downingtown West
2020
351 21:57.00
Lower Merion
2019
351 21:57.00
Perkiomen Valley
2020
351 21:57.00
Pottsgrove
2019
351 21:57.00
Pennsbury
2020
355 21:58.00
Pennsbury
2019
356 21:59.00
Boyertown
2019
356 21:59.00
Octorara
2019
356 21:59.00
Central Bucks South
2019
356 21:59.00
Hempfield (3)
2020
360 22:00.00
Easton Area
2020
360 22:00.00
Souderton Area
2021
360 22:00.00
Coatesville
2019
363 22:01.00
Calvary Christian Academy
2019
363 22:01.00
Pennsbury
2019
363 22:01.00
Perkiomen Valley
2019
366 22:02.00
Lower Merion
2019
366 22:02.00
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2020
366 22:02.00
Spring Ford
2020
366 22:02.00
Whitehall
2019
370 22:03.00
West Chester East
2021
371 22:04.00
Central Bucks West
2021
371 22:04.00
Coatesville
2021
373 22:05.00
Hempfield (3)
2019
373 22:05.00
Holy Cross High School
2019
373 22:05.00
West Chester East
2021
373 22:05.00
Bensalem
2020
377 22:06.00
Central Bucks East
2019
378 22:07.00
Council Rock South
2021
378 22:07.00
Boyertown
2019
378 22:07.00
Strath Haven
2019
381 22:08.00
Central Bucks East
2019
381 22:08.00
Central Bucks East
2021
381 22:08.00
Whitehall
2020
384 22:09.00
Pennsbury
2021
384 22:09.00
Neshaminy
2021
384 22:09.00
Unionville
2019
384 22:09.00
Perkiomen Valley
2019
388 22:12.00
Jenkintown
2019
388 22:12.00
Easton Area
2020
390 22:13.00
Spring Ford
2021
390 22:13.00
Souderton Area
2020
390 22:13.00
Downingtown East
2021
393 22:14.00
Cheltenham
2020
393 22:14.00
West Chester Henderson
2020
393 22:14.00
Downingtown West
2019
393 22:14.00
Harriton
2020
393 22:14.00
Great Valley
2020
393 22:14.00
Abington
2020
393 22:14.00
Upper Merion
2019
400 22:15.00
Calvary Christian Academy
2021
400 22:15.00
Phil-Mont Christian Academy
2019
400 22:15.00
Pennsbury
2019
400 22:15.00
Strath Haven
2021
400 22:15.00
Avon Grove
2021
405 22:16.00
Haverford Township HS
2020
405 22:16.00
Nazareth Area
2019
405 22:16.00
Pottsgrove
2019
408 22:17.00
Abington Heights
2019
409 22:18.00
Springfield Township (Montco)
2021
409 22:18.00
Wissahickon
2019
409 22:18.00
West Chester Henderson
2019
409 22:18.00
West Chester Rustin
2021
409 22:18.00
Garnet Valley
2019
414 22:19.00
Central Bucks East
2021
414 22:19.00
Wissahickon
2021
414 22:19.00
Germantown Friends School
2020
414 22:19.00
The Hill School
2020
418 22:20.00
Villa Maria Academy
2020
418 22:20.00
Nazareth Academy
2020
418 22:20.00
Pope John Paul II
2020
421 22:21.00
Nazareth Academy
2019
421 22:21.00
Coatesville
2019
423 22:22.00
Dallas
2020
424 22:23.00
Central Bucks East
2020
424 22:23.00
Strath Haven
2019
424 22:23.00
Jenkintown
2019
424 22:23.00
Harriton
2021
428 22:24.00
Wissahickon
2020
428 22:24.00
Tamaqua Area
2019
430 22:25.00
Hempfield (3)
2020
430 22:25.00
New Hope-Solebury
2019
430 22:25.00
Conestoga
2021
430 22:25.00
Saucon Valley
2021
430 22:25.00
Penncrest
2020
435 22:26.00
Haverford Township HS
2019
435 22:26.00
Penn Wood
2019
437 22:29.00
Wissahickon
2019
437 22:29.00
Central Bucks East
2020
437 22:29.00
Bishop Shanahan
2020
437 22:29.00
Cheltenham
2020
437 22:29.00
West Chester Rustin
2019
442 22:30.00
Penncrest
2021
443 22:31.00
Central Bucks West
2019
443 22:31.00
Council Rock South
2019
443 22:31.00
Octorara
2019
443 22:31.00
Pottstown
2019
447 22:32.00
Owen J. Roberts
2019
448 22:33.00
Emmaus
2021
448 22:33.00
Wallenpaupack
2020
448 22:33.00
Great Valley
2019
451 22:34.00
Wallenpaupack
2019
452 22:35.00
Lower Merion
2021
452 22:35.00
Conestoga
2021
452 22:35.00
Strath Haven
2019
452 22:35.00
Souderton Area
2019
452 22:35.00
Bensalem
2019
457 22:37.00
Owen J. Roberts
2019
457 22:37.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
457 22:37.00
Unionville
2021
457 22:37.00
Central Bucks South
2019
461 22:38.00
Neshaminy
2020
461 22:38.00
Council Rock North
2021
463 22:39.00
Stroudsburg
2019
463 22:39.00
Upper Dublin
2020
463 22:39.00
Upper Merion
2021
463 22:39.00
Abington
2019
467 22:40.00
Calvary Christian Academy
2019
467 22:40.00
Hempfield (3)
2019
467 22:40.00
Cedar Crest
2021
470 22:41.00
Souderton Area
2020
470 22:41.00
Pope John Paul II
2020
470 22:41.00
The Hill School
2019
470 22:41.00
Holy Cross High School
2021
474 22:42.00
Upper Dublin
2019
474 22:42.00
Neshaminy
2020
474 22:42.00
Council Rock North
2019
474 22:42.00
Conestoga
2021
478 22:43.00
Hempfield (3)
2019
479 22:44.00
Governor Mifflin
2020
479 22:44.00
Central Bucks East
2020
479 22:44.00
Delaware Valley
2020
482 22:45.00
Haverford Township HS
2020
482 22:45.00
Downingtown East
2020
484 22:46.00
Easton Area
2021
484 22:46.00
Pottsgrove
2021
486 22:47.00
The Hill School
2021
486 22:47.00
Avon Grove
2019
486 22:47.00
Marple Newtown
2021
489 22:48.00
Upper Dublin
2020
489 22:48.00
Unionville
2020
489 22:48.00
The Hill School
2020
489 22:48.00
Academy of Notre Dame
2019
493 22:49.00
Governor Mifflin
2021
493 22:49.00
Avon Grove
2020
493 22:49.00
West Chester Henderson
2019
493 22:49.00
Hatboro Horsham
2020
493 22:49.00
Wallenpaupack
2019
498 22:50.00
Methacton
2020
498 22:50.00
Marple Newtown
2020
500 22:51.00
West Chester Rustin
2019
500 22:51.00
Villa Maria Academy
2020
502 22:52.00
Lower Moreland
2020
502 22:52.00
Upper Dublin
2020
502 22:52.00
Upper Merion
2019
505 22:53.00
Pennridge
2020
505 22:53.00
Villa Joseph Marie
2021
505 22:53.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2021
508 22:54.00
Central Bucks East
2020
508 22:54.00
Council Rock South
2021
508 22:54.00
Easton Area
2021
508 22:54.00
Lower Merion
2019
508 22:54.00
Octorara
2019
513 22:55.00
Upper Darby
2021
514 22:56.00
Lower Merion
2019
514 22:56.00
Council Rock North
2021
514 22:56.00
Avon Grove
2020
514 22:56.00
Downingtown East
2020
518 22:57.00
Wissahickon
2021
518 22:57.00
Neshaminy
2019
518 22:57.00
Delaware Valley
2020
518 22:57.00
Upper Darby
2019
522 22:58.00
Central Bucks East
2019
523 22:59.00
Pennsbury
2020
524 23:00.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2020
525 23:01.00
Council Rock North
2019
525 23:01.00
Penncrest
2020
525 23:01.00
Upper Darby
2020
528 23:03.00
Emmaus
2021
528 23:03.00
Methacton
2020
530 23:04.00
The Hill School
2020
531 23:05.00
Lower Moreland
2019
531 23:05.00
Downingtown West
2019
531 23:05.00
Scranton Preparatory School
2020
531 23:05.00
Scranton Preparatory School
2020
535 23:06.00
New Hope-Solebury
2021
536 23:07.00
West Chester Henderson
2020
536 23:07.00
Downingtown West
2019
536 23:07.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2020
539 23:09.00
Exeter
2019
539 23:09.00
Nazareth Area
2020
541 23:11.00
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
542 23:12.00
Boyertown
2021
542 23:12.00
Villa Joseph Marie
2019
542 23:12.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
542 23:12.00
Hatboro Horsham
2020
542 23:12.00
Bethlehem Catholic
2020
542 23:12.00
South Western
2020
542 23:12.00
South Western
2021
549 23:13.00
The Hill School
2019
549 23:13.00
Souderton Area
2020
549 23:13.00
Radnor
2021
549 23:13.00
Penncrest
2021
553 23:14.00
Easton Area
2020
553 23:14.00
Council Rock South
2020
553 23:14.00
Sun Valley
2020
553 23:14.00
Upper Dublin
2021
553 23:14.00
Williamsport Area
2021
558 23:15.00
Perkiomen Valley
2020
558 23:15.00
Haverford Township HS
2020
558 23:15.00
Archbishop Carroll
2020
558 23:15.00
Avon Grove
2021
562 23:16.00
Governor Mifflin
2019
562 23:16.00
Great Valley
2018
564 23:17.00
Hatboro Horsham
2019
564 23:17.00
Central Bucks East
2019
566 23:18.00
Nazareth Academy
2021
566 23:18.00
Downingtown West
2019
566 23:18.00
Nazareth Area
2021
569 23:19.00
Exeter
2020
570 23:20.00
Holy Cross High School
2021
571 23:21.00
West Chester East
2019
571 23:21.00
Upper Dublin
2021
571 23:21.00
Central Bucks East
2019
574 23:22.00
West Chester Rustin
2019
574 23:22.00
Exeter
2019
574 23:22.00
Ridley
2020
577 23:23.00
Owen J. Roberts
2019
577 23:23.00
Easton Area
2021
577 23:23.00
Haverford Township HS
2019
577 23:23.00
Episcopal Academy
2020
581 23:24.00
Nazareth Academy
2020
581 23:24.00
Radnor
2021
581 23:24.00
New Hope-Solebury
2019
581 23:24.00
Pottstown
2020
581 23:24.00
Penncrest
2020
581 23:24.00
Pennridge
2020
587 23:25.00
Quakertown
2021
587 23:25.00
Avon Grove
2020
589 23:26.00
Lower Moreland
2020
589 23:26.00
West Chester Rustin
2019
589 23:26.00
Upper Dublin
2020
592 23:27.00
Central Bucks West
2020
592 23:27.00
Lower Merion
2020
592 23:27.00
Garnet Valley
2019
592 23:27.00
Conestoga
2020
592 23:27.00
Pennridge
2021
592 23:27.00
Council Rock North
2019
592 23:27.00
Downingtown West
2020
592 23:27.00
Nazareth Area
2019
600 23:28.00
West Chester Rustin
2019
600 23:28.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2020
600 23:28.00
Oxford Area
2020
603 23:29.00
Easton Area
2021
603 23:29.00
Haverford Township HS
2019
603 23:29.00
Souderton Area
2020
603 23:29.00
William Tennent
2021
603 23:29.00
Penncrest
2021
608 23:30.00
Saint Basil Academy
2021
608 23:30.00
Pottstown
2019
608 23:30.00
Methacton
2021
608 23:30.00
Abington
2021
612 23:31.00
Octorara
2019
612 23:31.00
Bishop Shanahan
2019
614 23:32.00
West Chester Rustin
2021
614 23:32.00
The Hill School
2021
614 23:32.00
Strath Haven
2021
617 23:33.00
Stroudsburg
2019
617 23:33.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2021
617 23:33.00
Saucon Valley
2020
620 23:34.00
Strath Haven
2020
621 23:35.00
Wissahickon
2019
621 23:35.00
Nazareth Area
2019
623 23:36.00
Collegium Charter School
2019
623 23:36.00
Stroudsburg
2020
623 23:36.00
Souderton Area
2020
623 23:36.00
West Chester Rustin
2021
627 23:37.00
Conestoga
2020
628 23:38.00
Merion Mercy Academy
2021
629 23:39.00
Jenkintown
2019
629 23:39.00
Garnet Valley
2020
629 23:39.00
Central Bucks East
2020
629 23:39.00
New Hope-Solebury
2019
629 23:39.00
Dock Mennonite Academy
2021
634 23:40.00
Germantown Friends School
2020
635 23:41.00
Haverford Township HS
2021
636 23:43.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
637 23:44.00
Hatboro Horsham
2020
637 23:44.00
South Western
2020
639 23:45.00
Spring Ford
2020
639 23:45.00
The Hill School
2019
639 23:45.00
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
642 23:46.00
Strath Haven
2020
642 23:46.00
Phoenixville Area
2021
644 23:47.00
Hatboro Horsham
2021
644 23:47.00
Downingtown West
2020
644 23:47.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2020
647 23:48.00
Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
2020
647 23:48.00
Hempfield (3)
2019
647 23:48.00
Conestoga
2021
650 23:49.00
Upper Perkiomen
2021
650 23:49.00
Mercersburg Academy
2020
650 23:49.00
Conestoga
2019
650 23:49.00
Harriton
2019
650 23:49.00
Pennridge
2020
650 23:49.00
Downingtown West
2021
650 23:49.00
Upper Darby
2020
650 23:49.00
Saucon Valley
2019
658 23:50.00
Neshaminy
2021
659 23:51.00
Sacred Heart Academy Bryn Mawr
2019
659 23:51.00
Central Bucks South
2019
659 23:51.00
Upper Perkiomen
2019
662 23:52.00
Abington
2021
662 23:52.00
Tamaqua Area
2019
662 23:52.00
Downingtown West
2019
665 23:53.00
Kennett
2019
666 23:54.00
Merion Mercy Academy
2019
666 23:54.00
Easton Area
2019
666 23:54.00
Methacton
2020
666 23:54.00
Council Rock South
2019
670 23:55.00
New Hope-Solebury
2019
670 23:55.00
Avon Grove
2021
672 23:56.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2021
672 23:56.00
Boyertown
2021
672 23:56.00
Upper Darby
2020
672 23:56.00
Chester
2021
676 23:57.00
Pennsbury
2021
676 23:57.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2021
676 23:57.00
Central Bucks South
2019
676 23:57.00
Oley Valley
2019
676 23:57.00
Episcopal Academy
2019
681 23:58.00
Penncrest
2020
682 23:59.00
Council Rock North
2019
682 23:59.00
Council Rock North
2020
684 24:00.00
Souderton Area
2019
684 24:00.00
Hatboro Horsham
2021
684 24:00.00
Saucon Valley
2020
687 24:01.00
West Chester Rustin
2019
687 24:01.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2020
689 24:02.00
Council Rock North
2021
689 24:02.00
West Chester Rustin
2019
689 24:02.00
Nazareth Academy
2019
692 24:05.00
Central Bucks South
2019
692 24:05.00
Central Bucks East
2021
692 24:05.00
Upper Moreland
2019
695 24:06.00
Souderton Area
2019
696 24:09.00
The Hill School
2020
697 24:10.00
Phoenixville Area
2021
697 24:10.00
Pennsbury
2020
697 24:10.00
Kennett
2019
700 24:11.00
Souderton Area
2019
700 24:11.00
Methacton
2020
702 24:12.00
Wallenpaupack
2020
702 24:12.00
Avon Grove
2019
704 24:13.00
Central Bucks East
2020
704 24:13.00
Council Rock South
2020
704 24:13.00
West Chester Rustin
2021
707 24:14.00
Lower Merion
2021
708 24:15.00
Bethlehem Catholic
2020
708 24:15.00
Norristown
2019
710 24:16.00
Jenkintown
2019
710 24:16.00
Upper Darby
2020
710 24:16.00
Germantown Friends School
2021
710 24:16.00
Great Valley
2020
710 24:16.00
Perkiomen Valley
2021
715 24:17.00
Lower Merion
2021
715 24:17.00
William Tennent
2020
717 24:18.00
Chester Charter School for the Arts
2021
717 24:18.00
Delaware Valley
2020
717 24:18.00
Avon Grove
2020
720 24:20.00
Phoenixville Area
2019
720 24:20.00
Garnet Valley
2021
722 24:21.00
West Chester Rustin
2019
722 24:21.00
South Western
2021
724 24:22.00
Haverford Township HS
2021
725 24:23.00
Chichester
2019
725 24:23.00
West Chester Rustin
2020
727 24:24.00
Bishop Shanahan
2021
728 24:25.00
Quakertown
2021
728 24:25.00
Downingtown West
2019
730 24:26.00
Methacton
2020
730 24:26.00
Oxford Area
2019
732 24:27.00
Germantown Friends School
2021
732 24:27.00
Souderton Area
2019
734 24:28.00
Academy of Notre Dame
2020
734 24:28.00
Episcopal Academy
2019
734 24:28.00
Nazareth Area
2020
734 24:28.00
William Tennent
2019
738 24:29.00
Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
2021
738 24:29.00
Conestoga
2020
740 24:30.00
Friends' Central
2021
740 24:30.00
West Chester Rustin
2021
740 24:30.00
Conestoga
2020
740 24:30.00
Conestoga
2020
744 24:31.00
Downingtown West
2021
745 24:32.00
Pope John Paul II
2020
745 24:32.00
Central Bucks West
2021
745 24:32.00
Phoenixville Area
2020
748 24:34.00
South Western
2021
748 24:34.00
Pope John Paul II
2019
750 24:35.00
Exeter
2021
751 24:36.00
West Chester Henderson
2020
752 24:37.00
Episcopal Academy
2019
752 24:37.00
Cheltenham
2019
754 24:38.00
Tamaqua Area
2019
754 24:38.00
Oley Valley
2020
754 24:38.00
Downingtown West
2020
754 24:38.00
Great Valley
2020
758 24:39.00
Pennsbury
2019
758 24:39.00
William Tennent
2019
758 24:39.00
North Penn
2020
758 24:39.00
Council Rock South
2021
758 24:39.00
Penn Wood
2019
763 24:40.00
Academy of Notre Dame
2021
763 24:40.00
Garnet Valley
2019
763 24:40.00
Harriton
2019
766 24:42.00
Villa Joseph Marie
2020
767 24:43.00
Pennridge
2019
767 24:43.00
Nazareth Academy
2019
769 24:44.00
Pottsgrove
2020
769 24:44.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
771 24:45.00
Central Bucks South
2020
771 24:45.00
Central Bucks East
2020
773 24:46.00
Upper Perkiomen
2021
773 24:46.00
Avon Grove
2018
773 24:46.00
West Chester Rustin
2021
773 24:46.00
Upper Dublin
2020
777 24:47.00
Methacton
2019
777 24:47.00
Chester
2019
779 24:49.00
Phoenixville Area
2020
779 24:49.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2021
779 24:49.00
Ridley
2021
782 24:50.00
Upper Perkiomen
2021
782 24:50.00
Villa Maria Academy
2021
784 24:51.00
Hempfield (3)
2020
784 24:51.00
Hatboro Horsham
2020
784 24:51.00
Nazareth Area
2020
787 24:52.00
Easton Area
2020
787 24:52.00
Souderton Area
2020
787 24:52.00
Wissahickon
2021
790 24:53.00
Pope John Paul II
2019
791 24:56.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
791 24:56.00
Methacton
2019
791 24:56.00
West Chester Rustin
2020
794 24:57.00
Cheltenham
2019
794 24:57.00
Cheltenham
2019
796 24:58.00
Academy Park
2020
797 24:59.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2021
797 24:59.00
Council Rock North
2021
799 25:00.00
Lower Merion
2021
799 25:00.00
Lower Merion
2020
799 25:00.00
Nazareth Academy
2019
799 25:00.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
803 25:01.00
Harriton
2019
804 25:02.00
East Stroudsburg Area South
2021
804 25:02.00
Souderton Area
2021
806 25:03.00
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2020
807 25:04.00
Bishop Shanahan
2020
808 25:06.00
West Chester East
2020
809 25:07.00
Chester
2019
810 25:08.00
Harriton
2021
811 25:09.00
Lower Merion
2020
812 25:10.00
Bishop Shanahan
2020
813 25:11.00
Academy Park
2020
813 25:11.00
Bishop Shanahan
2021
815 25:12.00
William Tennent
2019
816 25:13.00
Souderton Area
2020
816 25:13.00
Upper Darby
2019
816 25:13.00
Coatesville
2021
819 25:14.00
Pennridge
2021
819 25:14.00
Avon Grove
2021
821 25:15.00
Villa Maria Academy
2021
822 25:16.00
Council Rock South
2019
822 25:16.00
Radnor
2020
822 25:16.00
Central Bucks East
2020
825 25:17.00
Radnor
2019
825 25:17.00
Souderton Area
2019
827 25:18.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2019
828 25:19.00
Abington
2019
828 25:19.00
West Chester Henderson
2020
828 25:19.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2020
831 25:21.00
Academy of Notre Dame
2019
832 25:22.00
Council Rock North
2019
832 25:22.00
Avon Grove
2019
832 25:22.00
Conestoga
2021
835 25:23.00
Academy of Notre Dame
2020
835 25:23.00
Conestoga
2020
837 25:24.00
Souderton Area
2020
837 25:24.00
Central Bucks East
2020
839 25:25.00
Governor Mifflin
2021
839 25:25.00
Conestoga
2020
839 25:25.00
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
842 25:26.00
Pennsbury
2019
842 25:26.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2021
842 25:26.00
Upper Dublin
2020
845 25:27.00
Interboro
2020
846 25:28.00
Wallenpaupack
2019
846 25:28.00
Merion Mercy Academy
2021
848 25:29.00
Villa Maria Academy
2020
848 25:29.00
Council Rock North
2021
850 25:30.00
Pennridge
2019
850 25:30.00
Phoenixville Area
2021
852 25:31.00
Academy of Notre Dame
2019
852 25:31.00
Saucon Valley
2020
852 25:31.00
Academy of Notre Dame
2019
852 25:31.00
Penn Wood
2020
852 25:31.00
Downingtown West
2021
857 25:33.00
Pope John Paul II
2021
858 25:34.00
Conrad Weiser
2019
858 25:34.00
Ridley
2021
858 25:34.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
858 25:34.00
Villa Joseph Marie
2021
862 25:35.00
Pottstown
2020
862 25:35.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2020
864 25:36.00
Mount Saint Joseph Academy
2021
865 25:39.00
Souderton Area
2020
866 25:40.00
Nazareth Academy
2019
866 25:40.00
Souderton Area
2019
866 25:40.00
West Chester East
2020
869 25:42.00
Lower Merion
2021
870 25:43.00
Harriton
2019
871 25:44.00
Council Rock North
2021
871 25:44.00
West Chester Henderson
2020
873 25:45.00
Council Rock North
2019
873 25:45.00
Villa Maria Academy
2019
873 25:45.00
Pottsgrove
2021
876 25:47.00
Oxford Area
2020
877 25:49.00
Pennridge
2021
877 25:49.00
Council Rock North
2021
879 25:50.00
Mercersburg Academy
2019
879 25:50.00
Saucon Valley
2020
881 25:53.00
Easton Area
2019
881 25:53.00
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2019
883 25:54.00
Wissahickon
2020
884 25:57.00
Pennsbury
2020
884 25:57.00
Phoenixville Area
2021
886 25:58.00
Gwynedd-Mercy Academy
2019