Complete Results-Final

Licensed to Albright College                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Albright College Shirk Invitational HS Meet 1 - 2/6/2013            
                      Albright College LifeSports Center                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  6 Earnshaw, Lauren             Methacton                11.37   2 
  7 Burkert, Claire              Schuylkill V             11.47   2 
  8 O'Donnell, Sophia            Whitehall                11.62   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Tyler                Bethlehem Ca              8.04q  3 
  2 Awan, Yusef                  Wyomissing A              8.59q  1 
  3 Daviston, Simeon             Susquehanna               8.75q  1 
  4 Hernandez, Felix             Reading                   9.17q  2 
  5 Ramos, Jaime                 Reading                   9.94q  1 
  6 Schumacher, Mile             Wilson HS (3)            10.06q  4 
  7 Velez, Jeremiah              Muhlenberg               10.10q  3 
  8 Gehret, Paul                 Wyomissing A             10.44q  2 
  9 Koch, Brett                  Schuylkill V             10.45   1 
 10 Bubacz, Scott                Wilson HS (3)            10.80   4 
 11 Seagraeaves, Nick            Whitehall                11.29   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Horton, Tyler                Bethlehem Ca              7.91   1 
  2 Awan, Yusef                  Wyomissing A              8.38   1 
  3 Daviston, Simeon             Susquehanna               8.39   1 
  4 Hernandez, Felix             Reading                   8.84   1 
  5 Schumacher, Mile             Wilson HS (3)             9.39   2 
  6 Ramos, Jaime                 Reading                   9.41   2 
  7 Velez, Jeremiah              Muhlenberg               10.10   2 
  8 Gehret, Paul                 Wyomissing A             10.27   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Christina           Susquehanna               7.69q  9 
  2 Madara, Sabrina              Governor Mif              7.81q  2 
  3 Gilbert, Kaitlyn             Lampeter Str              7.92q  6 
  3 Laurento, Kira               Coatesville               7.92q  5 
  5 Krayee, Decontee             Whitehall                 7.93q  1 
  6 Reightler, Lexi              Bethlehem Ca              7.96q  3 
  7 Evans, Alysha                Susquehanna               7.97q  7 
  8 Thomas, Hillary              Reading                   7.98q  1 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stefaniak, Joanna            Methacton                 9.76q  1 
  2 Sayre, Emily                 Methacton                 9.82q  1 
  3 Lawson, Kayla                Susquehanna              10.05q  4 
  4 Duane, Emily                 Coatesville              10.26q  2 
  5 Burkert, Claire              Schuylkill V             10.81q  1 
  6 Nunez, Brandy                Wyomissing A             11.06q  5 
  7 Earnshaw, Lauren             Methacton                11.20q  2 
  8 O'Donnell, Sophia            Whitehall                11.39q  4 
  9 Rohrbach, Kerissa            Hamburg Area             11.52   3 
 10 Coddington, Diana            Reading                  11.86   4 
 11 Deeter, Ricki                Northern Leb             11.90   5 
 12 Dunmire, Morgan              Hamburg Area             12.07   4 
 13 Gensay, Brianna              Whitehall                12.76   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sayre, Emily                 Methacton                 9.81   1 
  2 Stefaniak, Joanna            Methacton                 9.86   1 
  3 Duane, Emily                 Coatesville              10.12   1 
  4 Nunez, Brandy                Wyomissing A             10.54   2 
  5 Lawson, Kayla                Susquehanna              11.05   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  9 Alberici, Katy               Susquehanna               8.01   5 
 10 Kubitsky, Jade               Bethlehem Ca              8.04   4 
 11 Ellison, Shanice             Reading                   8.13   6 
 12 Magrane, Kaitlyn             Wyomissing A              8.15   8 
 13 Pizarro, Arianie             Whitehall                 8.25   4 
 13 Crippen, Tianna              Methacton                 8.25   2 
 15 Andrews, Kaylah              Governor Mif              8.28   8 
 16 Purcell, Irina               Methacton                 8.36   9 
 17 Reigel, Dottie               Wilson HS (3)             8.37   8 
 18 Bouchard, Julia              Conrad Weise              8.39   9 
 19 Deeter, Ricki                Northern Leb              8.56   7 
 20 Aruwumibe, Vicky             Wilson HS (3)             8.65   4 
 21 Burkert, Claire              Schuylkill V              8.69   3 
 22 Torres, Cierra               Coatesville               8.69   2 
 23 Williams, Okema              Coatesville               8.70   1 
 24 O'Donnell, Sophia            Whitehall                 8.73   5 
 25 Terefenko, Maddie            Wilson HS (3)             8.82   7 
 26 Clarke, Tori                 Germantown F              9.10   6 
 27 Kinney, Samantha             Northern Leb              9.12   3 
 28 Leger, Noreen                Governor Mif              9.18   4 
 29 Gisladottir, Seselia         Methacton                 9.33   1 
 30 Lytle, Madison               West Chester             10.40   7 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Christina           Susquehanna               7.74   1 
  2 Laurento, Kira               Coatesville               7.85   1 
  3 Reightler, Lexi              Bethlehem Ca              7.88   2 
  4 Krayee, Decontee             Whitehall                 7.90   2 
  5 Thomas, Hillary              Reading                   7.97   2 
  6 Gilbert, Kaitlyn             Lampeter Str              8.03   1 
  7 Evans, Alysha                Susquehanna               8.70   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vedilago, Joe                Northern Leb              6.80q  9 
  2 Johnson, John                Whitehall                 7.04q  5 
  3 Disbrow, Marcus              Northern Leb              7.05q  6 
  4 Severino, Roanderson         Reading                   7.05q  3 
  5 Banks, Cortez                Central Dauphin           7.10q  8 
  6 Phillips, Stephen            Reading                   7.10q  3 
  7 Wooding, Quincy              Susquehanna               7.11q  4 
  8 Hope, Tyler                  Tamaqua Area              7.12q  8 
  9 Whitaker, Dean               Germantown F              7.17   1 
 10 Harrison, Kyleem             Whitehall                 7.18   8 
 11 Cornick, Thaddeus            Fleetwood Ar              7.24   2 
 12 Riley, Dillon                Schuylkill V              7.25   9 
 13 Biege, Austin                Bethlehem Ca              7.26   1 
 14 McDonald, Patrick            Pottsville A              7.28   7 
 15 Trump, Dominic               Hamburg Area              7.28   9 
 15 Sterly, Marc                 Wilson HS (3)             7.28   7 
 17 Faust, Daniel                Wyomissing A              7.30   3 
 18 Curreri, Joseph              Bethlehem Ca              7.41   2 
 19 Su, Eric                     West Chester              7.43   9 
 20 Bostick, Carl                Pottsville A              7.45   1 
 21 Whitman, Tyler               Northern Leb              7.49   5 
 22 Arce, Devin                  Hamburg Area              7.54   4 
 23 Fernandez, Tyler             Lampeter Str              7.60   3 
 24 Patel, Suken                 Whitehall                 7.62   2 
 25 Falini, Patrick              West Chester              7.73   1 
 26 Gaylor, Micaiah              Wyomissing A              7.87   2 
 27 Bricker, Joshua              Hamburg Area              8.09   6 
 28 Endicott, John               Pottsville A              8.19   5 
 29 Terefenko, Ryan              Wilson HS (3)             8.60   4 
 30 Campanile, Mark              West Chester              8.64   8 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, John                Whitehall                 6.94   1 
  2 Banks, Cortez                Central Dauphin           6.96   2 
  3 Disbrow, Marcus              Northern Leb              6.96   1 
  4 Severino, Roanderson         Reading                   7.00   1 
  5 Hope, Tyler                  Tamaqua Area              7.03   2 
  6 Wooding, Quincy              Susquehanna               7.05   2 
  7 Phillips, Stephen            Reading                   7.14   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Busch, Heather               Whitehall             15:01.34  
  2 Rohrbach, Kerissa            Hamburg Area          15:43.21  
 
Event 6  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newmann, Joe                 Germantown F          10:46.48  
  2 Moretz, David                Camp Hill             10:48.24  
  3 Plucinsky, brian             Whitehall             10:51.57  
  4 DiCintio, Jack               Wyomissing A          11:02.68  
  5 Wlezien, Nick                Germantown F          11:11.28  
  6 Kudlanov, Paul               Northern Leb          11:23.86  
  7 Mcfeaters, Tyler             Northern Leb          11:28.78  
  8 Miller, Elliot               Whitehall             11:36.15  
  9 Jones, Ethan                 Germantown F          11:46.35  
 10 Babb, Gavin                  Wyomissing A          11:49.46  
 11 Dicello, Jake                Pottsville A          11:52.27  
 12 McDonald, Lance              Susquehanna           11:53.50  
 13 Page, Orrin                  Susquehanna           12:20.03  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Carly                Methacton              1:05.04   3 
  2 Street, Adrea                Central Dauphin        1:05.89   1 
  3 Holub, Jessica               Methacton              1:06.41   1 
  4 McGinley, Caitlin            Coatesville            1:06.84   2 
  5 Love, Assante                Coatesville            1:07.84   3 
  6 Newton, Taijah               Coatesville            1:07.96   2 
  7 Boyer, Brandi                Hamburg Area           1:08.42   1 
  8 Robinson, Tyra               Methacton              1:08.62   2 
  9 Beatty, Hannah               Schuylkill V           1:09.52   3 
 10 Ure, Johanna                 Wyomissing A           1:10.40   3 
 11 Hunt, Shaleah                Susquehanna            1:10.60   4 
 12 Dumont, Morgan               West Chester           1:10.98   2 
 13 Azim, Iman                   Whitehall              1:14.01   4 
 14 Rightmyer, Casey             Tulpehocken            1:14.08   5 
 15 Hall, Abby                   Whitehall              1:20.58   5 
 16 Yordy, Samantha              Northern Leb           1:21.16   5 
 17 Deeter, Ricki                Northern Leb           1:21.99   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vedilago, Joe                Northern Leb             53.27   1 
  2 Chastka, Owen                Wyomissing A             56.56   1 
  3 Biege, Austin                Bethlehem Ca             56.81   2 
  4 Mason, Andrew                Annville-Cle             57.25   2 
  5 Curreri, Joseph              Bethlehem Ca             57.35   3 
  6 Heck, Glen                   Schuylkill V             57.59   3 
  7 Trump, Dominic               Hamburg Area             58.25   1 
  8 Zukin, Isaac                 Germantown F             58.51   3 
  9 Petersen, Derrick            Lampeter Str             58.62   4 
 10 Hilton, Tanner               Dayspring Christ         58.87   1 
 11 Koehler, Kurt                Whitehall                59.10   4 
 12 Salen, Reese                 Schuylkill V             59.37   4 
 13 Araya, Patrick               Germantown F             59.64   2 
 14 Rivera, Avery                Muhlenberg               59.73   3 
 15 Auchenbach, Nicholas         Northern Leb           1:00.42   5 
 16 Kudlanov, Eugene             Northern Leb           1:01.13   5 
 17 Shuttlesworth, William       Wyomissing A           1:01.38   5 
 18 Familia, Juan                Reading                1:02.22   6 
 19 Gehret, Paul                 Wyomissing A           1:03.26   5 
 20 Patnaik, Jajati              West Chester           1:04.13   6 
 21 Arce, Devin                  Hamburg Area           1:04.55   8 
 22 Labib, David                 Whitehall              1:05.95   6 
 23 Pena-Rogers, Dean            Reading                1:06.01   6 
 24 Riegel, Alex                 Hamburg Area           1:06.01   7 
 25 Schuster, Corey              Pottsville A           1:08.34   7 
 26 Falini, Patrick              West Chester           1:10.37   7 
 27 dudash, Michael              Pottsville A           1:24.02   8 
 28 DePree, Michale              Whitehall              1:26.48   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sellers, Joslin              Lampeter Str           2:29.73  
  2 Earnshaw, Brianna            Methacton              2:36.27  
  3 Thies, Jessica               Schuylkill V           2:37.45  
  4 Guida, Lucy                  Germantown F           2:39.11  
  5 Zaplitny, Shayne             Coatesville            2:39.49  
  6 Brand, Emily                 Whitehall              2:41.92  
  7 Matherne, Zoe                Camp Hill              2:42.61  
  8 Sherman, Elexa               Methacton              2:44.40  
  9 Myer, Lauren                 Wilson HS (3)          2:44.77  
 10 Nunez, Brandy                Wyomissing A           2:44.88  
 11 Firestine, Morgan            Tulpehocken            2:46.61  
 12 Nissen, Schuyler             Germantown F           2:48.74  
 13 Klang, Kiersten              West Chester           2:49.39  
 14 Burry, Sarah                 Methacton              2:50.37  
 15 Smith, Abbie                 Hamburg Area           2:52.40  
 16 Phan, Helen                  Coatesville            2:57.99  
 17 Metrick, Christine           Whitehall              2:58.50  
 18 Debiase, Beth                Lampeter Str           3:01.76  
 19 Busch, Heather               Whitehall              3:10.33  
 20 Parker, Mia                  Coatesville            3:13.95  
 21 Mahon, Amanda                Wilson HS (3)          3:41.48  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonhardt, Michael           Whitehall              2:09.00  
  2 Rivera, Markus               Susquehanna            2:10.16  
  3 Duffy, Mike                  Bethlehem Ca           2:15.14  
  4 Baez, Royer                  Reading                2:17.57  
  5 Owens, Cole                  Lampeter Str           2:19.59  
  6 Hammer, Mathias              Germantown F           2:21.29  
  7 Degaetano, Angelo            Bethlehem Ca           2:22.35  
  8 Smith, David                 Susquehanna            2:23.44  
  9 Minnich, Keian               Wyomissing A           2:24.59  
 10 Radaoui, Alex                Wyomissing A           2:25.07  
 11 Rhoads, Matt                 Northern Leb           2:25.37  
 12 Lengel, Ian                  Pine Grove A           2:25.63  
 13 Coates, Chris                West Chester           2:26.87  
 14 Levano, Josh                 Whitehall              2:28.88  
 15 Mines, Max                   Germantown F           2:29.84  
 16 Rosario, Ariel               Reading                2:30.51  
 17 Nork, Andrew                 Susquehanna            2:31.55  
 18 Raum, Luke                   Lampeter Str           2:35.15  
 19 Hilton, Tanner               Dayspring Christ       2:35.16  
 20 Young, Evan                  Camp Hill              2:35.68  
 21 Voight, Hunter               Northern Leb           2:38.18  
 22 Ortiz, Will                  Whitehall              2:39.89  
 23 Patnaik, Amit                West Chester           2:47.01  
 24 Klinger, Jeremy              Pine Grove A           2:47.48  
 25 Beard, Ethan                 Northern Leb           2:49.41  
 26 Schuster, Corey              Pottsville A           2:49.46  
 27 Killoran, Jimmy              West Chester           2:51.46  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reightler, Lexi              Bethlehem Ca             27.93   1 
  2 Magrane, Kaitlyn             Wyomissing A             28.43   2 
  3 Brunner, Asaana              Central Dauphin          28.61   1 
  4 Kubitsky, Jade               Bethlehem Ca             28.86   1 
  5 Johnson, Christina           Susquehanna              28.88   3 
  6 alpeter, katie               Bethlehem Ca             29.11   2 
  7 Gilbert, Kaitlyn             Lampeter Str             29.21   4 
  8 Thomas, Stephanie            Reading                  29.45   2 
  9 Deveaux, Jabriese            Coatesville              29.46   4 
 10 Krayee, Decontee             Whitehall                29.52   5 
 11 Crippen, Tianna              Methacton                29.61   5 
 12 McNally, Jess                Methacton                29.77   5 
 13 Boyer, Brandi                Hamburg Area             29.85   3 
 14 Bongiovanni, Zoe             Methacton                30.37   3 
 15 Pizarro, Arianie             Whitehall                30.45   4 
 16 Lawson, Kayla                Susquehanna              30.46   6 
 17 Reigel, Dottie               Wilson HS (3)            31.23   3 
 18 Andrews, Kaylah              Governor Mif             31.25   6 
 19 Aruwumibe, Vicky             Wilson HS (3)            31.46   6 
 20 Smith, Emma                  Fleetwood Ar             31.65   7 
 21 Martinez, Courtney           West Chester             31.78   7 
 22 Rightmyer, Casey             Tulpehocken              31.81  10 
 23 Bouchard, Julia              Conrad Weise             31.89   8 
 24 Leger, Noreen                Governor Mif             31.93   9 
 25 Azim, Iman                   Whitehall                32.25   5 
 26 Espinazo, Edith              Reading                  32.69   9 
 27 Alden, Sarah                 Germantown F             32.87   8 
 28 Baker, Trente                Coatesville              32.99   8 
 29 Guzman, Eileen               Muhlenberg               33.00   8 
 30 Smith, Katy                  Wyomissing A             33.54   7 
 31 Farran, Eliza                Germantown F             33.60   7 
 32 Clarke, Tori                 Germantown F             34.22   9 
 33 Kinney, Samantha             Northern Leb             34.75   9 
 34 Williams, Daisi              Governor Mif             34.84  11 
 35 Yordy, Samantha              Northern Leb             35.75  11 
 36 Baptiste, Michelle           Reading                  36.64  10 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vedilago, Joe                Northern Leb             24.05   1 
  2 Severino, Roanderson         Reading                  24.48   3 
  3 Wooding, Quincy              Susquehanna              25.04   3 
  4 Miller, Andrew               Wyomissing A             25.05   1 
  5 Disbrow, Marcus              Northern Leb             25.27   4 
  6 Banks, Cortez                Central Dauphin          25.29   3 
  7 Strobel, Garrett             Schuylkill V             25.52   8 
  8 Bowman, Charles              Central Dauphin          25.56   2 
  9 Clemente, Asian              West Chester             25.61   4 
 10 Waters, James                Central Dauphin          25.67   2 
 11 Brown, Rajah                 Reading                  25.70   6 
 12 Su, Eric                     West Chester             25.73   6 
 13 Sausser, Dakota              Schuylkill V             25.74   7 
 14 Joiner, Kenneth              Reading                  25.88  10 
 15 El-hajj, Daniel              Whitehall                26.10   2 
 16 Johnson, John                Whitehall                26.20   1 
 17 Whitaker, Dean               Germantown F             26.41   6 
 18 Daviston, Simeon             Susquehanna              26.42   7 
 19 Miles, David                 West Chester             26.46   7 
 20 Sterly, Marc                 Wilson HS (3)            26.47   3 
 21 Cornick, Thaddeus            Fleetwood Ar             26.54   2 
 22 Trump, Dominic               Hamburg Area             26.67   5 
 23 Salen, Reese                 Schuylkill V             26.73   9 
 24 Cravotta, Charles            Hamburg Area             27.03   8 
 25 Fernandez, Tyler             Lampeter Str             27.10   9 
 26 Zukin, Isaac                 Germantown F             27.19   8 
 27 Mosley, Ennis                Susquehanna              27.48   8 
 28 Harris, James                Wyomissing A             27.56   5 
 29 Whitman, Tyler               Northern Leb             27.57   9 
 30 Driben, Brett                Wyomissing A             27.83  10 
 31 Velez, Jeremiah              Muhlenberg               27.85   6 
 32 Smith, Jacob                 Germantown F             28.42   9 
 33 Bricker, Joshua              Hamburg Area             29.34  10 
 34 Labib, David                 Whitehall                29.61   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sellers, Joslin              Lampeter Str           5:47.44  
  2 Earnshaw, Brianna            Methacton              5:50.61  
  3 Frank, Arielle               Germantown F           5:51.96  
  4 Thies, Jessica               Schuylkill V           5:57.53  
  5 Dye, Cece                    Germantown F           5:58.79  
  6 Owens, Becca                 Wilson HS (3)          6:02.62  
  7 Beatty, Hannah               Schuylkill V           6:03.70  
  8 Einthoven, Kristen           West Chester           6:09.53  
  9 Matherne, Zoe                Camp Hill              6:13.51  
 10 Knotts, Courtney             West Chester           6:26.32  
 11 Balliet, Molly               Marian Catho           6:29.38  
 12 Eller, Casey                 West Chester           6:31.06  
 13 Griffith, Lauren             Coatesville            6:31.53  
 14 Brand, Emily                 Whitehall              6:33.01  
 15 Smith, Abbie                 Hamburg Area           6:38.44  
 16 Metrick, Christine           Whitehall              6:47.94  
 17 Haggerty, Bonnie             Coatesville            7:16.53  
 18 Polon, Monica                Susquehanna            7:20.28  
 19 Cheskey, Emma                Wyomissing A           7:21.55  
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxson, Paul                 Germantown F           4:58.97  
  2 Heck, Glen                   Schuylkill V           5:04.89  
  3 Jarka-Sellers, Peter         Germantown F           5:06.31  
  4 Lamm, Gabe                   Whitehall              5:11.01  
  5 Schneck, Calvin              Whitehall              5:11.89  
  6 Sokolovich, Nick             Tulpehocken            5:15.55  
  7 Arnold, Coby                 Wilson HS (3)          5:17.19  
  8 Nork, Andrew                 Susquehanna            5:18.93  
  9 McDonald, Lance              Susquehanna            5:20.01  
 10 Sommer, Justin               Whitehall              5:20.27  
 11 Bonino, Alex                 Wyomissing A           5:20.80  
 12 Yeity, Chris                 Wilson HS (3)          5:22.47  
 13 Kudlanov, Paul               Northern Leb           5:23.40  
 14 Bravo, Daniel                Reading                5:24.48  
 15 Bialek, Tom                  Wyomissing A           5:26.88  
 16 Yoder, Jacob                 Hamburg Area           5:32.16  
 17 Moretz, David                Camp Hill              5:34.40  
 18 Diroff, Brian                West Chester           5:38.80  
 19 Anthony, Connor              Wyomissing A           5:41.48  
 20 Raum, Luke                   Lampeter Str           5:44.38  
 21 Klopp, Mason                 Tulpehocken            5:51.75  
 22 Young, Evan                  Camp Hill              6:05.55  
 23 Kulak, Noah                  Germantown F           6:05.84  
 24 Deckert, Aaron               Northern Leb           6:17.12  
 25 Dougherty, Logan             Hamburg Area           6:31.91  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Methacton  'A'                                      4:28.0h  
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                    4:31.8h  
  3 Reading  'A'                                        4:41.0h  
  4 Susquehanna Township  'A'                           4:43.8h  
  5 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            4:51.3h  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reading  'A'                                        3:46.4h   1 
  2 C. Dauphin East HS  'A'                             3:55.2h   1 
  3 Northern Lebanon  'A'                               3:59.0h   2 
  4 Bethlehem Catholic  'A'                             3:59.2h   2 
  5 Susquehanna Township  'A'                           4:16.9h   2 
 -- Whitehall  'A'                                          DNF   2 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiAngelis, Derek             Northern Leb          13-00.00  
  2 Norman, Zach                 Northern Leb          12-06.00  
  3 Rubright, Randy              Pottsville A          10-00.00  
  4 McDonald, Patrick            Pottsville A           9-06.00  
  5 Friend, Adam                 Methacton              9-00.00  
  5 Shah, Revans                 Methacton              9-00.00  
  7 Faust, Daniel                Wyomissing A           8-00.00  
 -- Gaylor, Micaiah              Wyomissing A                NH  
 -- Cassidy, Nick                Methacton                   NH  
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Mara              Bethlehem Ca          10-06.00  
  2 Hepner, Kali                 Hamburg Area           9-00.00  
  3 Sauer, Monica                Methacton              8-00.00  
  4 Minehan, Rebecca             Tamaqua Area          J8-00.00  
  5 Rinella, Meagan              Methacton             J8-00.00  
  6 Smith, Katy                  Wyomissing A           7-00.00  
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Tyler                Bethlehem Ca           6-04.00  
  2 Winstead, Atrell             Central Dauphin        5-10.00  
  3 Strobel, Garrett             Schuylkill V          J5-10.00  
  4 Conroy, Jt                   Lampeter Str          J5-10.00  
  5 Falcon, Jean Carlos          Whitehall              5-08.00  
  6 Kudlanov, Eugene             Northern Leb           5-02.00  
  7 Radaoui, Alex                Wyomissing A          J5-02.00  
  8 Disbrow, Marcus              Northern Leb          J5-02.00  
  9 Cary, Isaiah                 Whitehall              5-00.00  
  9 Koch, Brett                  Schuylkill V           5-00.00  
 -- Harris, James                Wyomissing A                NH  
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virgo, Cyre                  Fleetwood Ar           5-09.00  
  2 Miller, Emily                Wilson HS (3)          5-00.00  
  3 Quenzer, Ericka              Central Dauphin        4-10.00  
  4 Baluskie, Claudia            Lampeter Str           4-06.00  
  4 Cassel, RyAnn                Northern Leb           4-06.00  
  6 Yocum, Katie                 West Chester          J4-06.00  
  7 Alden, Sarah                 Germantown F           4-04.00  
  7 Farran, Eliza                Germantown F           4-04.00  
  7 Sayre, Emily                 Methacton              4-04.00  
 10 Bailey, Diamond              Coatesville            4-02.00  
 -- Stefaniak, Joanna            Methacton                   NH  
 -- Tarmin, Brooke               Methacton                   NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carey, Devon                 Coatesville           34-02.25  
  2 Kane, Sara                   Oley Valley           33-04.00  
  3 Baptiste, Michelle           Reading               28-07.50  
  4 Martin, Jenny                Methacton             28-04.25  
  5 Anderson, Taje'              Susquehanna           27-00.50  
  6 McMahon, Caroline            Wyomissing A          26-03.00  
  7 Combs, Najaia                Wyomissing A          24-08.00  
  8 Cassel, RyAnn                Northern Leb          23-05.75  
  9 Shields, Kristen             Germantown F          22-05.00  
 10 Moser, Leanne                Hamburg Area          21-09.50  
 11 Bouffard, Gabrielle          Pottsville A          21-09.00  
 12 Smith, Amber                 Wyomissing A          21-04.00  
 13 Lesniak, Megan               Hamburg Area          21-00.75  
 14 Lytle, Madison               West Chester          20-10.50  
 15 Keytanjian, Mary             Methacton             19-02.00  
 16 Burns, Hannah                Hamburg Area          19-01.50  
 17 Frisco-Prusihowski, Alis     Methacton             19-01.25  
 18 Freidlander, Jeanne          Susquehanna           18-06.50  
 19 Arefe, Saliem                Susquehanna           17-00.00  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnott, Evan                 Schuylkill V          57-08.50  
  2 Coon, Jason                  Schuylkill V          57-00.00  
  3 Mundell, Joey                Schuylkill V          40-10.25  
  4 Christ, Leon                 Pine Grove A          37-02.00  
  5 Sweitzer, Dan                Wyomissing A          36-04.50  
  6 Leonhard, Dakota             Northern Leb          36-00.75  
  7 Miles, David                 West Chester          34-11.00  
  8 Williams, Devon              Pine Grove A          34-09.75  
  9 Mott, Jesse                  Lampeter Str          33-08.50  
 10 Bertsch, Ryan                Pottsville A          33-06.00  
 11 Johnson, Alexandrian         Reading               30-05.75  
 12 Shomper, Dan                 Fleetwood Ar          30-05.50  
 13 Pappas, Josh                 Wyomissing A          30-02.50  
 14 Campanile, Mark              West Chester          29-02.25  
 15 Miller, Ethan                Fleetwood Ar          27-03.25  
 16 Stricker, Tyler              Tulpehocken           26-07.50  
 17 Babb, Ryan                   Wyomissing A          24-01.00  
 18 Schlenker, Austin            Hamburg Area          19-02.50  
 -- Shigo, Morgan                Fleetwood Ar              FOUL  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Skylar             Wilson HS (3)         17-02.00  
  2 Martin, Jenny                Methacton             16-11.00  
  3 Virgo, Cyre                  Fleetwood Ar          16-05.75  
  4 Laurento, Kira               Coatesville           15-11.00  
  5 Miller, Erika                Schuylkill V          15-07.25  
  6 Shuttlesworth, Carly         Wyomissing A          15-07.00  
  7 Bailey, Diamond              Coatesville           15-01.00  
  8 Ellison, Shanice             Reading               14-09.00  
  9 McMahon, Caroline            Wyomissing A          14-07.00  
 10 Alberici, Katy               Susquehanna           14-03.50  
 11 Bouchard, Julia              Conrad Weise          14-00.50  
 12 Purcell, Irina               Methacton             13-00.50  
 13 Burkert, Samantha            Schuylkill V          12-02.50  
 -- Balogan, Aminat              Susquehanna               FOUL  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kyleem             Whitehall             20-02.75  
  2 Sayde, Peter                 Wyomissing A          19-10.00  
  3 Frayneld, King               Wilson HS (3)         19-09.00  
  4 Conroy, Jt                   Lampeter Str          19-07.25  
  5 Keita, Aboubacar             Reading               19-07.00  
  6 Sterly, Marc                 Wilson HS (3)         18-11.00  
  7 Lau, Allen                   Wyomissing A          18-09.50  
  8 Cary, Isaiah                 Whitehall             17-05.00  
  9 Riley, Dillon                Schuylkill V          15-09.75  
 10 Brugger, Dylan               Tulpehocken           14-03.00  
 -- Melusky, Alex                Pottsville A              FOUL  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Skylar             Wilson HS (3)         35-02.50  
  2 Serratore, Nikki             Methacton             34-09.00  
  3 Alberici, Katy               Susquehanna           34-04.50  
  4 Marshall, Aghina             Methacton             32-10.00  
  5 Hepner, Kali                 Hamburg Area          31-08.75  
  6 Miller, Erika                Schuylkill V          30-10.00  
  7 Taylor, Layne                Coatesville           30-08.50  
  8 Zaplitny, Shayne             Coatesville           30-08.00  
  9 Bouchard, Julia              Conrad Weise          28-06.00  
 -- Moser, Tori                  Susquehanna               FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kyrelle               Central Dauphin       43-07.00  
  2 Johnson, Gregory             Schuylkill V          42-10.00  
  3 Melusky, Alex                Pottsville A          40-01.00  
  4 Conroy, Jt                   Lampeter Str          39-02.50  
  5 Frayneld, King               Wilson HS (3)         38-10.00  
  6 Patel, Suken                 Whitehall             37-11.50  
  7 Harrison, Kyleem             Whitehall             37-06.50  
  8 Kerschner, Neal              Hamburg Area          32-05.00  
 -- Keita, Aboubacar             Reading                   FOUL