Boys Varsity, Girls Varsity


                  Big Red Track and Field Invitational - 2013-04-19                  
                     West Middlesex HS Track, West Middlesex, PA                     

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wilmington A                              10:14.20    10
      1) Hannah Drake          2) Allison Baldwin       
      3) Kate Robb             4) Rikki Brumbaugh       
  2 West Middlesex A                          10:17.90     8
      1) Kristen White         2) Chloe Tyillian        
      3) Alyson Pierce         4) Madison Weimer        
      5) Jordan Aubel          6) Mia Perilli           
      7) Logan Nitsche         
  3 Sharon A                                  10:35.90     6
      1) Xsila Powell          2) Zhane'a Davis         
      3) Jessica Kirsch-Talbert4) Brienna Roys          
      5) Thompson Tiaja        
  4 Greenville A                              11:05.40     4
      1) Nanami Mano           2) Emily Robinson        
      3) Jillian Herrick       4) Emily Marshall        
      5) Courtney Slavic       6) Maddie Thrasher       
  5 Laurel A                                  11:08.00     2
      1) Jessica Conrad        2) Brooke Dicks          
      3) Kristin Dicks         4) Hailey Tammaro        
  6 Lakeview A                                12:01.80     1
      1) Andrea McConnell      2) Ashley Ray            
      3) Samantha Scott        4) Carrie Kiester        
      5) Marissa Schell        
  7 Allegheny Clarion Valley A                12:28.00      
      1) Lexis Twentier        2) Erin Logue            
      3) Sadie Longo           4) Kelsey Milford        

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lakeview A                                 8:39.13    10
      1) Blake Reddick         2) Devon Workman         
      3) Billy Kinsey          4) Dalton Richael        
  2 Greenville A                               8:53.53     8
      1) Matthew Hecking       2) Stephen Herrick       
      3) Sebastian Coburn      4) Christian McElhaney   
      5) Jacob Riffe           
  3 Wilmington A                               9:08.70     6
      1) Ryan Davis            2) Dwight Scott          
      3) Zach Paden            4) Jared Thomas-masters  
  4 West Middlesex A                           9:32.82     4
      1) Aaron Fitzgerald      2) Brett Kirk            
      3) Adam Dale             4) Levi Canon            
      5) David Johnson         6) Dylan Long            


                 HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janette Berger        12 Mercer Area              15.92   NWI  1
  2 Kelsey Murray         12 West Middlesex           17.34   NWI  1
  3 Tori Thompson         12 Brookfield               17.41   NWI  2
  4 Kia-Anne Howe         12 West Middlesex           18.07   NWI  2
  5 Gillian Brandes       12 Mercer Area              18.29   NWI  4
  6 Tia Ray               10 Lakeview                 18.47   NWI  1
  7 Braleigh Knierman      9 Greenville               18.49   NWI  3
  8 Sarah Schwenke         9 Wilmington               18.72   NWI  2
  9 Bradi Osborne         10 Greenville               19.46   NWI  4
 10 Rachael Raybuck       12 Allegheny Clarion Va     19.50   NWI  4
 11 Lakin Harris          11 Lakeview                 19.75   NWI  3
 12 Ally Hahn              9 Wilmington               20.11   NWI  1
 13 Kiersten Rothen        9 Allegheny Clarion Va     20.22   NWI  2
 14 Makenna Snyder        10 West Middlesex           21.14   NWI  4
 15 Jessica Callender     11 Allegheny Clarion Va     21.50   NWI  4

                    HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janette Berger        12 Mercer Area              16.46   NWI  2    10
  2 Megan McKinney        11 Mercer Area              16.82   NWI  2     8
  3 Tori Thompson         12 Brookfield               17.36   NWI  2     6
  4 Kelsey Murray         12 West Middlesex           17.42   NWI  2     4
  5 Braleigh Knierman      9 Greenville               17.85   NWI  1     2
  6 Bradi Osborne         10 Greenville               18.41   NWI  1     1
  7 Kia-Anne Howe         12 West Middlesex           18.43   NWI  2      
  8 Tia Ray               10 Lakeview                 18.48   NWI  1      
  9 Sarah Schwenke         9 Wilmington               18.61   NWI  1      
 10 Gillian Brandes       12 Mercer Area              18.65   NWI  2      
 11 Lakin Harris          11 Lakeview                 18.93   NWI  1      


                 HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Mirizio        12 West Middlesex           17.27   NWI  1
  2 Slavi Pontius         12 Wilmington               17.30   NWI  3
  3 Robbie Stringer       11 Lakeview                 18.42   NWI  2
  4 Tyshaun Johnson       11 George Junior Republ     18.50   NWI  1
  5 Tanner Powell          9 West Middlesex           19.00   NWI  2
  6 Stefan Pontius         9 Wilmington               19.38   NWI  2
  7 danton mckenzie       12 George Junior Republ     19.71   NWI  3
  8 Nate Breese           12 Mercer Area              20.04   NWI  3
  9 Colson Atwell          9 Lakeview                 20.38   NWI  1
 10 Tru Johnson           11 George Junior Republ     20.39   NWI  2
 11 Rob Guelledge         10 Farrell                  20.60   NWI  1
 12 Tim Lang               9 Mercer Area              20.67   NWI  2
 13 Ryan Arblaster        12 Laurel                   22.47   NWI  3
 14 Malik Moody            9 Farrell                  25.85   NWI  3

                     HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals                     
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Mirizio        12 West Middlesex           17.03   NWI  2    10
  2 Slavi Pontius         12 Wilmington               17.31   NWI  2     8
  3 Tyshaun Johnson       11 George Junior Republ     18.25   NWI  2     6
  4 Robbie Stringer       11 Lakeview                 18.59   NWI  2     4
  5 Tanner Powell          9 West Middlesex           18.62   NWI  2     2
  6 Nate Breese           12 Mercer Area              19.55   NWI  1     1
  7 danton mckenzie       12 George Junior Republ     20.02   NWI  1      
  8 Tru Johnson           11 George Junior Republ     20.44   NWI  1      
  9 Rob Guelledge         10 Farrell                  20.48   NWI  1      
 10 Tim Lang               9 Mercer Area              20.79   NWI  1      
 11 Stefan Pontius         9 Wilmington               20.91   NWI  2      
 12 Colson Atwell          9 Lakeview                 20.99   NWI  1      


                  HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rebekah Petty         11 Greenville               13.07   NWI  6
  2 Taylor Reed           11 Lakeview                 13.36   NWI  6
  3 Marla Holland         11 Lakeview                 13.62   NWI  6
  4 Courtney Young        10 Mercer Area              13.73   NWI  5
  5 Leona Bell            10 Sharon                   13.81   NWI  5
  6 Makiyah Garner        11 Farrell                  13.92   NWI  4
  7 Jarissa Sharper       10 Farrell                  14.05   NWI  4
  8 Emily Brenneman        9 Allegheny Clarion Va     14.15   NWI  4
  9 Mindy Brown           11 Mercer Area              14.19   NWI  5
 10 Molly Montalvo        10 Greenville               14.24   NWI  5
 11 Alexa Stanton          9 Mercer Area              14.25   NWI  4
 12 Tori Thompson         12 Brookfield               14.39   NWI  5
 13 Xsila Powell           9 Sharon                   14.49   NWI  1
 14 Alexis Linamen        12 Allegheny Clarion Va     14.65   NWI  3
 15 Michaela Callender    10 Allegheny Clarion Va     14.68   NWI  3
 16 Lexis Dabney          10 Sharon                   14.77   NWI  4
 17 Braleigh Knierman      9 Greenville               14.95   NWI  1
 18 Roberta Pegg           9 Sharpsville Area         15.51   NWI  3
 19 Emma Messett           9 Sharpsville Area         15.95   NWI  2
 20 Helena Zrile             West Middlesex           15.97   NWI  1
 21 Nicole Wade            9 Laurel                   16.22   NWI  2
 22 Samantha Womer        10 Lakeview                 16.24   NWI  2
 23 Gabrielle Moyer       12 Sharpsville Area         16.41   NWI  2

                      HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals                      
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rebekah Petty         11 Greenville               13.47   NWI  2    10
  2 Courtney Young        10 Mercer Area              13.71   NWI  2     8
  3 Leona Bell            10 Sharon                   13.74   NWI  2     6
  4 Taylor Reed           11 Lakeview                 13.78   NWI  2     4
  5 Marla Holland         11 Lakeview                 13.81   NWI  2     2
  6 Jarissa Sharper       10 Farrell                  13.92   NWI  1     1
  7 Makiyah Garner        11 Farrell                  13.98   NWI  2      
  8 Mindy Brown           11 Mercer Area              14.32   NWI  1      
  9 Alexa Stanton          9 Mercer Area              14.36   NWI  1      
 10 Emily Brenneman        9 Allegheny Clarion Va     14.45   NWI  1      
 11 Molly Montalvo        10 Greenville               14.59   NWI  1      


                   HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clay Allen            12 West Middlesex           11.49   NWI  6
  2 Sebastian Grasso      12 West Middlesex           11.60   NWI  6
  3 Luke Houpt            11 Greenville               11.90   NWI  5
  4 Jason Talbert         12 Sharon                   11.98   NWI  4
  5 Zach Van Dusen        11 Lakeview                 12.04   NWI  5
  6 Demaino Avery         11 George Junior Republ     12.12   NWI  6
  7 Brandon Gavins        10 Farrell                  12.20   NWI  2
  8 Dwight Scott          11 Wilmington               12.21   NWI  4
  9 Tyler Confer          11 Sharpsville Area         12.23   NWI  5
 10 Nate Ford             11 George Junior Republ     12.28   NWI  5
 11 Landon Delisio        12 Allegheny Clarion Va     12.32   NWI  4
 12 Matty Conway          10 Laurel                   12.33   NWI  5
 13 Timothy Thompson       9 Sharon                   12.41   NWI  2
 14 Morgan Logan          12 Wilmington               12.53   NWI  4
 15 Travis Roberts         9 West Middlesex           12.55   NWI  1
 16 Nick Scovil           10 Greenville               12.67   NWI  4
 17 Alex Patton           12 Wilmington               12.74   NWI  3
 18 Dewayne Burns         11 Farrell                  12.80   NWI  2
 19 John Jackson           9 Farrell                  13.10   NWI  2
 20 Ke' Andre Lowe        11 Brookfield               13.16   NWI  3
 21 Damien Wolfe          10 Allegheny Clarion Va     13.18   NWI  3
 22 Austin Hall            9 Mercer Area              13.35   NWI  3
 23 Matt Perrico          10 Kennedy Catholic         13.81   NWI  1
 24 Dalton Guthrie         9 Lakeview                 14.29   NWI  1

                      HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals                       
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clay Allen            12 West Middlesex           11.37   NWI  2    10
  2 Sebastian Grasso      12 West Middlesex           11.65   NWI  2     8
  3 Jason Talbert         12 Sharon                   11.78   NWI  2     6
  4 Nate Ford             11 George Junior Republ     11.80   NWI  1     4
  5 Brandon Gavins        10 Farrell                  11.85   NWI  1     2
  6 Luke Houpt            11 Greenville               11.97   NWI  2     1
  7 Zach Van Dusen        11 Lakeview                 11.98   NWI  2      
  8 Landon Delisio        12 Allegheny Clarion Va     11.99   NWI  1      
  9 Tyler Confer          11 Sharpsville Area         12.01   NWI  1      
 10 Matty Conway          10 Laurel                   12.05   NWI  1      
 11 Demaino Avery         11 George Junior Republ     12.23   NWI  2      

                    HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kristen White          9 West Middlesex         5:35.35    10
  2 Chloe Tyillian        10 West Middlesex         5:49.26     8
  3 Jordan Aubel           9 West Middlesex         5:50.24     6
  4 Maddie Thrasher       10 Greenville             5:57.21     4
  5 Brienna Roys          10 Sharon                 6:04.59     2
  6 izzy schell            9 Sharpsville Area       6:08.00     1
  7 Shannon Quaill         9 Allegheny Clarion Va   6:09.43      
  8 Logan Addison          9 Greenville             6:26.12      
  9 Katie Schrantz         9 Laurel                 6:31.25      
 10 Carrie Kiester        12 Lakeview               6:38.47      
 10 Delaney Ser            9 Sharon                 6:38.47      

                      HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Reno            12 Mercer Area            4:50.44  2    10
  2 Kyle Tumpak            9 Greenville             4:53.21  2     8
  3 Christian McElhaney   10 Greenville             4:56.23  2     6
  4 Isaac Williams        10 West Middlesex         4:58.94  2     4
  5 David Johnson         10 West Middlesex         4:59.96  2     2
  6 Trevor Williams        9 Lakeview               5:05.50  2     1
  7 Alex Miller           11 Lakeview               5:06.12  2      
  8 Cody Buchanon         12 Sharon                 5:11.04  2      
  9 John Anderson          9 Allegheny Clarion Va   5:15.42  2      
 10 Zach Peck             10 Mercer Area            5:17.81  2      
 11 Scott Greenawalt      10 Sharon                 5:31.45  1      
 12 Derek Craig            9 Wilmington             5:32.70  1      
 13 Billy Flynn           12 Kennedy Catholic       5:35.21  1      
 14 Dennis Aponte-Rivera  11 George Junior Republ   5:39.73  2      
 15 Clayton McNany        12 Allegheny Clarion Va   5:42.43  1      
 16 Adam Dale             10 West Middlesex         5:50.11  1      
 17 Saverio Santell       11 Sharpsville Area       5:53.45  1      
 18 Spencer Lunnen         9 Wilmington             6:05.29  1      
 19 David Hlusko          12 Farrell                6:11.66  1      
 20 Tristan Cwynar        11 Brookfield             6:18.72  1      
 21 Richard Flynn         10 Kennedy Catholic       6:24.87  1      
 22 Michael Stevens       10 Farrell                7:59.05  1      

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maddie Przicina       10 Sharpsville Area       1:01.33  5    10
  2 Zhane'a Davis         11 Sharon                 1:01.64  5     8
  3 Ashley Glasser        12 Laurel                 1:02.53  5     6
  4 Xsila Powell           9 Sharon                 1:02.75  5     4
  5 Jessica Kirsch-Talber 11 Sharon                 1:04.85  5     2
  6 Mindy Brown           11 Mercer Area            1:06.92  4     1
  7 Rachel Watson         12 Lakeview               1:08.48  4      
  8 Casie Scott            9 Sharpsville Area       1:09.01  3      
  9 Jordan Pape           10 West Middlesex         1:09.51  4      
 10 Emily Young           10 Mercer Area            1:10.03  3      
 11 brooke white          10 Sharpsville Area       1:10.61  1      
 12 Kiersten Rothen        9 Allegheny Clarion Va   1:11.17  1      
 13 Cori Logan             9 Wilmington             1:12.15  3      
 14 Sarah Behm             9 Wilmington             1:12.66  3      
 15 Olivia Slater          9 West Middlesex         1:14.63  2      
 16 Arianna Popovitch     10 Kennedy Catholic       1:14.87  3      
 17 Jackie Hayes          11 Greenville             1:15.53  2      
 18 Logan Nitsche          9 West Middlesex         1:15.81  2      
 19 Jessica Garcia        10 Kennedy Catholic       1:16.05  2      
 20 Lindsey Anderson       9 Greenville             1:18.09  2      
 21 Angelica Scoccia      10 Kennedy Catholic       1:18.61  1      
 22 Alyssa Dosch          10 Lakeview               1:21.50  1      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Confer          11 Sharpsville Area         52.49  6    10
  2 Blake Reddick         11 Lakeview                 53.49  6     8
  3 Craig Trumball         7 Greenville               54.17  6     6
  4 Qayshawn Oliver       11 George Junior Republ     54.98  6     4
  5 Adrian Ortega         12 George Junior Republ     55.16  5     2
  6 Timothy Thompson       9 Sharon                   56.07  5     1
  7 Levi BeQueath          9 Mercer Area              56.33  6      
  8 Tyrone Archie         11 Farrell                  56.48  4      
  9 Tyler Gearhart        10 Greenville               57.30  4      
 10 Austin McClelland     10 Laurel                   57.85  5      
 11 Aaron Fitzgerald      12 West Middlesex           57.93  3      
 12 Curtis Seay           10 Sharon                   58.07  4      
 13 Ryan Davis            10 Wilmington               58.25  3      
 14 Jordan Greene         10 Wilmington               58.49  1      
 15 Scott Siddall          9 Laurel                   59.62  4      
 16 kudis Granger         10 George Junior Republ   1:00.11  3      
 17 Josh Repas            11 Kennedy Catholic       1:00.94  3      
 18 Joe Trippy            10 West Middlesex         1:01.45  2      
 19 Deante Phillips        9 Farrell                1:02.14  4      
 20 Zachary Taylor        10 Brookfield             1:02.47  1      
 21 Dylan Pence           10 Lakeview               1:02.72  2      
 22 Brad Nulsen           11 Kennedy Catholic       1:03.36  1      
 23 Charles Ellis         10 Sharon                 1:05.90  5      
 24 Devaughn Green         9 Farrell                1:06.37  3      
 25 Luke Hemminger         9 West Middlesex         1:08.43  2      
 26 Matt Perrico          10 Kennedy Catholic       1:12.28  2      

                  HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lakeview A                                   53.06  2    10
      1) Courtney King         2) Taylor Reed           
      3) Andrea McConnell      4) Marla Holland         
      5) Sydney Silloway       6) Lauryn Greggs         
  2 Greenville A                                 53.53  2     8
      1) Braleigh Knierman     2) Bradi Osborne         
      3) Samantha Keys         4) Rebekah Petty         
  3 Sharon A                                     53.94  2     6
      1) Leona Bell            2) Lexis Dabney          
      3) Brianna Muszik        4) Ra'Kiya Rice          
  4 Allegheny Clarion Valley A                   55.91  2     4
      1) Michaela Callender    2) Emily Brenneman       
      3) Alexis Linamen        4) Meredith Snyder       
      5) Morgan Cratty         
  5 Farrell A                                    56.30  1     2
      1) Makiyah Garner        2) Keyasia Oatis         
      3) Jaykayla Samuels      4) Jarissa Sharper       
  6 West Middlesex A                             56.71  1     1
      1) Aerial Pratt          2) Mia Perilli           
      3) Debbie Dambaugh       4) Sara Buchanan         
  7 Laurel A                                     58.32  2      
      1) Aleyce Bell           2) Jessica Conrad        
      3) Mackenzie Mraz        4) Hailey Tammaro        
      5) Nicole Wade           
  8 Sharpsville Area A                         1:13.32  1      
      1) Roberta Pegg          2) Emma Messett          
      3) Casie Scott           4) Gabrielle Moyer       

                   HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Middlesex A                             44.16  2    10
      1) Sebastian Grasso      2) Jeremy Jancso         
      3) Luke Patten           4) Clay Allen            
      5) Austin Mirizio        
  2 Lakeview A                                   46.09  2     8
      1) Billy Kinsey          2) Blake Reddick         
      3) Zach Van Dusen        4) Marquis Spence        
      5) Nate Kokoski          
  3 Greenville A                                 46.13  2     6
      1) Trey VanAkan          2) Nick Scovil           
      3) Luke Houpt            4) Seirgi Stainbrook     
  4 Sharon A                                     46.49  2     4
      1) Johnathon Jacoway     2) Timothy Thompson      
      3) Jason Talbert         4) Wanya Austin-Smith    
      5) Curtis Seay           6) Charles Ellis         
  5 Farrell A                                    49.33  1     2
      1) Dewayne Burns         2) Brandon Gavins        
      3) Rob Guelledge         4) John Jackson          

                     HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janette Berger        12 Mercer Area              46.78  4    10
  2 Tori Thompson         12 Brookfield               48.05  4     8
  3 Megan McKinney        11 Mercer Area              48.87  4     6
  4 Kelsey Murray         12 West Middlesex           49.58  4     4
  5 Hannah Winters        10 Wilmington               50.66  4     2
  6 Nicole Young          10 Mercer Area              52.18  3     1
  7 Kia-Anne Howe         12 West Middlesex           53.11  3      
  8 Tia Ray               10 Lakeview                 54.39  3      
  9 Haleigh Coryea         9 Sharpsville Area         55.08  2      
 10 Ally Hahn              9 Wilmington               55.37  3      
 11 Lauryn Greggs         12 Lakeview                 57.02  2      
 12 Lakin Harris          11 Lakeview                 57.94  2      
 13 Makenna Snyder        10 West Middlesex           58.18  2      
 14 Kristen Eckard        10 Greenville               58.73  2      
 15 Emily Elder           11 Allegheny Clarion Va   1:00.46  1      
 16 Sadie Longo           10 Allegheny Clarion Va   1:00.98  1      
 17 Courtney Fitzgerald   11 Allegheny Clarion Va   1:01.11  1      

                     HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Mirizio        12 West Middlesex           42.94  4    10
  2 Hunter Hause           9 Greenville               45.48  4     8
  3 Tyshaun Johnson       11 George Junior Republ     46.37  4     6
  4 Nate Breese           12 Mercer Area              47.41  3     4
  5 Stefan Pontius         9 Wilmington               48.39  3     2
  6 danton mckenzie       12 George Junior Republ     48.64  4     1
  7 Tanner Powell          9 West Middlesex           48.80  2      
  8 Robbie Stringer       11 Lakeview                 49.99  3      
  9 Jake Booher           10 Laurel                   50.56  2      
 10 Tru Johnson           11 George Junior Republ     52.40  3      
 11 Seirgi Stainbrook      9 Greenville               53.42  2      
 12 Malik Moody            9 Farrell                  56.17  2      
 13 Timmy Wygant           9 Lakeview                 56.49  1      
 14 Jacob Nichols          9 Sharon                   58.57  1      

                       HS Girls 800 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Allison Baldwin       10 Wilmington             2:30.34  2    10
  2 Kristen White          9 West Middlesex         2:31.30  2     8
  3 Maddie Przicina       10 Sharpsville Area       2:31.65  2     6
  4 Alyson Pierce         10 West Middlesex         2:35.00  2     4
  5 Brienna Roys          10 Sharon                 2:40.89  2     2
  6 Jillian Herrick        9 Greenville             2:41.56  2     1
  7 Kate Robb             10 Wilmington             2:42.67  2      
  8 Madison Weimer        11 West Middlesex         2:44.10  1      
  9 Andrea McConnell      10 Lakeview               2:54.64  1      
 10 Thompson Tiaja        10 Sharon                 2:55.15  1      
 11 Shannon Quaill         9 Allegheny Clarion Va   2:57.21  1      
 12 Kaitlin Conner         9 Mercer Area            3:00.98  1      
 13 Marissa Schell        10 Lakeview               3:02.50  1      
 14 Jessica Garcia        10 Kennedy Catholic       3:05.64  1      
 15 Meghan Bailey         12 Allegheny Clarion Va   3:10.37  1      
 16 Alessia Scoccia       12 Kennedy Catholic       3:16.79  1      
 17 Courtney Cianci       11 Kennedy Catholic       3:18.74  1      

                       HS Boys 800 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Reno            12 Mercer Area            2:02.37  3    10
  2 Billy Kinsey          12 Lakeview               2:04.24  3     8
  3 Clint Glenn           11 Laurel                 2:05.23  3     6
  4 Matthew Hecking       12 Greenville             2:11.07  3     4
  5 Adrian Ortega         12 George Junior Republ   2:13.11  2     2
  6 Edwin Cracraft        12 Laurel                 2:14.49  3     1
  7 Stephen Herrick       10 Greenville             2:15.41  3      
  8 Sebastian Coburn      10 Greenville             2:17.07  2      
  9 Isaac Williams        10 West Middlesex         2:17.47  3      
 10 Brett Kirk             9 West Middlesex         2:20.48  2      
 11 Dalton Richael        10 Lakeview               2:21.70  3      
 12 John Anderson          9 Allegheny Clarion Va   2:23.31  2      
 13 Matthew Dilts          9 Sharon                 2:24.04  1      
 14 Daniel Rhodes         10 Wilmington             2:24.34  2      
 15 Zach Peck             10 Mercer Area            2:24.61  2      
 16 Mustafaa Manigo       11 George Junior Republ   2:28.22  2      
 17 Billy Flynn           12 Kennedy Catholic       2:29.53  1      
 18 Josh Repas            11 Kennedy Catholic       2:30.17  1      
 19 Adam Dale             10 West Middlesex         2:38.34  2      
 20 Laron Alberty         10 Sharpsville Area       2:41.40  1      
 21 David Hlusko          12 Farrell                2:42.32  1      
 22 Scott Greenawalt      10 Sharon                 2:42.97  1      
 23 Trapper Ferris         9 Allegheny Clarion Va   2:51.97  2      
 24 Richard Flynn         10 Kennedy Catholic       2:55.19  1      
 25 John Kollfat          11 Farrell                3:01.21  1      
 26 Jacob Yereb           12 Brookfield             3:07.19  1      

                         HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrea McConnell      10 Lakeview                 28.65   NWI  5    10
  2 Marla Holland         11 Lakeview                 28.70   NWI  6     8
  3 Tessa Sikora          11 Wilmington               28.86   NWI  6     6
  4 Jarissa Sharper       10 Farrell                  28.91   NWI  5     4
  5 Lynn Swartzbeck       12 Mercer Area              29.08   NWI  5     2
  6 Taylor Reed           11 Lakeview                 29.09   NWI  6     1
  7 Courtney Young        10 Mercer Area              29.33   NWI  4      
  8 Aleyce Bell            9 Laurel                   29.61   NWI  3      
  9 Danielle Krepps       10 West Middlesex           29.93   NWI  3      
 10 Mindy Brown           11 Mercer Area              30.23   NWI  6      
 11 Jackie Hayes          11 Greenville               31.39   NWI  2      
 12 Roberta Pegg           9 Sharpsville Area         31.42   NWI  2      
 13 Brianna Muszik        11 Sharon                   31.63   NWI  4      
 14 Melanie Lewis         10 Allegheny Clarion Va     31.84   NWI  2      
 15 Ashton Palmer         10 Allegheny Clarion Va     32.52   NWI  2      
 16 Tawney Godfrey        12 Kennedy Catholic         32.80   NWI  3      
 17 Emma Messett           9 Sharpsville Area         33.41   NWI  1      
 18 Arianna Popovitch     10 Kennedy Catholic         34.88   NWI  1      
 19 Angelica Scoccia      10 Kennedy Catholic         35.64   NWI  1      
 20 Makiyah Garner        11 Farrell                  36.39   NWI  5      

                          HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luke Patten           12 West Middlesex           23.48   NWI  5    10
  2 Clay Allen            12 West Middlesex           23.50   NWI  6     8
  3 Sebastian Grasso      12 West Middlesex           23.64   NWI  6     6
  4 Dalton Guthrie         9 Lakeview                 23.74   NWI  1     4
  5 Nate Ford             11 George Junior Republ     24.13   NWI  5     2
  6 Ronald Pearson        11 George Junior Republ     24.16   NWI  5     1
  7 Demaino Avery         11 George Junior Republ     24.47   NWI  5      
  8 Tyler Confer          11 Sharpsville Area         24.65   NWI  6      
  9 Nick Scovil           10 Greenville               25.08   NWI  6      
 10 Levi BeQueath          9 Mercer Area              25.29   NWI  4      
 11 Justin Rothen         12 Allegheny Clarion Va     25.66   NWI  3      
 12 Dewayne Burns         11 Farrell                  25.78   NWI  2      
 13 Matt Crawford          9 Greenville               25.80   NWI  4      
 14 Ke' Andre Lowe        11 Brookfield               26.40   NWI  3      
 15 Damien Wolfe          10 Allegheny Clarion Va     26.43   NWI  3      
 16 Marquis Spence        10 Lakeview                 26.60   NWI  2      
 17 Curtis Seay           10 Sharon                   26.88   NWI  3      
 18 Nate Lischak           9 Brookfield               27.68   NWI  1      
 19 Malakia Newell         9 Farrell                  27.93   NWI  2      
 20 Sam Ference           10 Sharpsville Area         28.22   NWI  1      
 21 Mike Lewis            10 Allegheny Clarion Va     28.85   NWI  3      

                    HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kristen White          9 West Middlesex        12:23.47    10
  2 Chloe Tyillian        10 West Middlesex        12:28.55     8
  3 Jordan Aubel           9 West Middlesex        12:52.10     6
  4 izzy schell            9 Sharpsville Area      13:48.21     4
  5 Logan Addison          9 Greenville            13:54.65     2
  6 Kaitlin Liszka        11 Greenville            14:11.13     1
  7 kristie redfoot       10 Sharpsville Area      14:55.37      

                      HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Devon Workman         12 Lakeview              10:39.78  2    10
  2 Dylan Foley           11 Greenville            10:41.93  2     8
  3 Levi Canon            11 West Middlesex        10:49.69  2     6
  4 David Johnson         10 West Middlesex        10:50.28  2     4
  5 Jared Thomas-masters   9 Wilmington            11:11.07  2     2
  6 Bradley Calleja       10 Sharpsville Area      11:13.27  2     1
  7 Dylan Long             9 West Middlesex        11:17.96  1      
  8 Ryuji Mano             9 Greenville            11:19.82  2      
  9 Chris Drozynski        9 Lakeview              11:40.37  1      
 10 Brett Whitty           9 Wilmington            11:45.73  2      
 11 Tristan Cwynar        11 Brookfield            13:44.63  1      

                  HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sharon A                                   4:17.46  2    10
      1) Xsila Powell          2) Leona Bell            
      3) Zhane'a Davis         4) Brienna Roys          
      5) Lexis Dabney          6) Thompson Tiaja        
  2 Wilmington A                               4:30.00  2     8
      1) Hannah Drake          2) Hannah Winters        
      3) Allison Baldwin       4) Rikki Brumbaugh       
      5) Ally Hahn             6) Cori Logan            
  3 West Middlesex A                           4:37.39  2     6
      1) Mia Perilli           2) Alyson Pierce         
      3) Kelsey Murray         4) Jordan Pape           
      5) Jordan Aubel          6) Olivia Slater         
  4 Greenville A                               4:58.27  2     4
      1) Jackie Hayes          2) Maddie Thrasher       
      3) Jillian Herrick       4) Emily Robinson        
      5) Emily Marshall        6) Braleigh Knierman     

                   HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lakeview A                                 3:34.06  2    10
      1) Zach Van Dusen        2) Billy Kinsey          
      3) Blake Reddick         4) Robbie Stringer       
      5) Devon Workman         
  2 Laurel A                                   3:44.03  1     8
      1) Edwin Cracraft        2) Clint Glenn           
      3) Austin McClelland     4) Scott Siddall         
      5) Alan Summers          6) Ethan Wilson          
      7) Jacob Wilson          
  3 West Middlesex A                           3:45.04  2     6
      1) Austin Mirizio        2) Tanner Powell         
      3) Aaron Fitzgerald      4) Sebastian Grasso      
      5) Luke Patten           6) Brett Kirk            
  4 Greenville A                               3:47.01  2     4
      1) Luke Houpt            2) Tyler Gearhart        
      3) Jacob Riffe           4) Craig Trumball        
      5) Matthew Hecking       
  5 Wilmington A                               3:54.61  2     2
      1) Dwight Scott          2) Slavi Pontius         
      3) Daniel Rhodes         4) Alex Patton           

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Courtney King         12 Lakeview               5-00.00    10
  2 Lauryn Greggs         12 Lakeview               4-10.01     8
  3 Meredith Snyder       12 Allegheny Clarion Va   4-10.00     6
  4 Tessa Sikora          11 Wilmington             4-08.00     4
  5 Sarah Evans           10 Mercer Area            4-06.00     2
  6 Gillian Brandes       12 Mercer Area            4-04.02     1
  7 Emily Robinson        11 Greenville             4-04.01      
  8 Aerial Pratt          11 West Middlesex         4-04.00      
  9 Ally Hahn              9 Wilmington             4-02.02      
 10 Kierra Kruisselbrink  10 Sharpsville Area       4-02.01      
 11 Gabriella VanAkan      9 Greenville             4-02.00      
 12 Ashley Ray             9 Lakeview               4-00.00      

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeremy Jancso         12 West Middlesex         6-00.00    10
  2 Alex Brooks           10 Laurel                 5-10.01     7
  2 Slavi Pontius         12 Wilmington             5-10.01     7
  4 Joey Johnson          12 Laurel                 5-10.00     4
  5 Josh Finley           12 Laurel                 5-06.02     2
  6 Jacob Feeney          11 Kennedy Catholic       5-06.01     1
  7 Brent Gambill         10 Sharon                 5-06.00      
  8 Ronald Pearson        11 George Junior Republ   5-04.00      
  9 kudis Granger         10 George Junior Republ   5-02.00      
  9 Dylan Pence           10 Lakeview               5-02.00      
  9 Brenton Kastor        12 Mercer Area            5-02.00      
  9 Eric Lucich           10 West Middlesex         5-02.00      
 13 danton mckenzie       12 George Junior Republ   5-00.00      
 13 Nick Carey            11 Lakeview               5-00.00      

                          HS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tessa Sikora          11 Wilmington            15-11.00   NWI    10
  2 Hannah Drake          10 Wilmington            14-09.00   NWI     8
  3 Lynn Swartzbeck       12 Mercer Area           14-04.50   NWI     6
  4 Tawney Godfrey        12 Kennedy Catholic      14-04.25   NWI     4
  5 Kia-Anne Howe         12 West Middlesex        14-02.00   NWI     2
  6 Taylor Reed           11 Lakeview              13-10.75   NWI     1
  7 Aerial Pratt          11 West Middlesex        13-04.75   NWI      
  8 Roberta Pegg           9 Sharpsville Area      13-02.25   NWI      
  9 Jaykayla Samuels       9 Farrell               13-01.50   NWI      
 10 Kristen Eckard        10 Greenville             13-0.75   NWI      
 11 Jackie Hayes          11 Greenville            12-09.50   NWI      
 12 Gabriella VanAkan      9 Greenville             12-0.50   NWI      
 13 Melanie Lewis         10 Allegheny Clarion Va  11-08.00   NWI      
 14 Ashton Palmer         10 Allegheny Clarion Va  11-05.75   NWI      
 15 Alyssa Dosch          10 Lakeview              11-03.25   NWI      
 16 Keyasia Oatis         11 Farrell               10-09.75   NWI      
 17 Gillian Brandes       12 Mercer Area           10-04.50   NWI      
 18 Vonita Hall           12 Sharon                10-00.00   NWI      
 19 Tatianna Miglesz       9 Brookfield             9-04.00   NWI      

                            HS Boys Long Jump                             
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeremy Jancso         12 West Middlesex        21-10.50   NWI  1    10
  2 Clay Allen            12 West Middlesex        20-09.75   NWI  1     8
  3 Johnathon Jacoway     12 Sharon                20-08.25   NWI  1     6
  4 Zach Van Dusen        11 Lakeview              20-04.25   NWI  1     4
  5 Tru Johnson           11 George Junior Republ  19-02.00   NWI  1     2
  6 Wanya Austin-Smith    12 Sharon                18-10.00   NWI  1     1
  7 James Steele          12 Laurel                18-09.25   NWI  1      
  8 Qayshawn Oliver       11 George Junior Republ  18-07.50   NWI  1      
  8 Brent Gambill         10 Sharon                18-07.50   NWI  1      
 10 Justin Rothen         12 Allegheny Clarion Va  17-10.75   NWI  1      
 11 Jacob Wilson           9 Laurel                17-09.00   NWI  2      
 12 Landon Delisio        12 Allegheny Clarion Va  17-08.75   NWI  1      
 13 Tyshaun Johnson       11 George Junior Republ  17-06.50   NWI  1      
 14 Marquis Spence        10 Lakeview              17-06.25   NWI  2      
 15 Jacob Feeney          11 Kennedy Catholic      17-02.50   NWI  1      
 16 Nate Breese           12 Mercer Area           16-11.00   NWI  1      
 17 Rob Guelledge         10 Farrell               16-10.50   NWI  1      
 18 Zach Peck             10 Mercer Area           16-07.00   NWI  1      
 19 Ke' Andre Lowe        11 Brookfield            16-06.00   NWI  1      
 20 Matt Crawford          9 Greenville            16-04.50   NWI  1      
 21 Colson Atwell          9 Lakeview              16-03.25   NWI  1      
 22 Tanner Powell          9 West Middlesex        16-02.50   NWI  1      
 23 Scott Siddall          9 Laurel                16-01.50   NWI  1      
 24 Walter Haines         11 Mercer Area           15-08.25   NWI  1      
 25 Laron Alberty         10 Sharpsville Area      15-05.00   NWI  1      
 26 Nick Derr             11 Greenville            15-02.00   NWI  1      
 26 Nathan Lutz           11 Sharpsville Area      15-02.00   NWI  1      
 28 Tionte Davis          11 Farrell               15-00.00   NWI  1      
 29 James Coates          10 Kennedy Catholic      14-08.50   NWI  1      
 30 Sam Ference           10 Sharpsville Area       14-0.50   NWI  1      
 31 Malakia Newell         9 Farrell               13-08.50   NWI  1      
 32 Ben Yereb              9 Brookfield            13-02.50   NWI  2      
 33 Dom Chambers          11 Greenville            12-00.00   NWI  1      

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah Drake          10 Wilmington            34-09.00   NWI    10
  2 Tessa Sikora          11 Wilmington            32-10.50   NWI     8
  3 Courtney King         12 Lakeview              32-06.75   NWI     6
  4 Aerial Pratt          11 West Middlesex        31-09.25   NWI     4
  5 Tawney Godfrey        12 Kennedy Catholic      31-04.00   NWI     2
  6 Kia-Anne Howe         12 West Middlesex        30-11.00   NWI     1
  7 Mackenzie Mraz        11 Laurel                30-10.50   NWI      
  8 Rachel Watson         12 Lakeview              30-09.50   NWI      
  9 Vonita Hall           12 Sharon                29-09.25   NWI      
 10 Sarah Schwenke         9 Wilmington            29-09.00   NWI      
 11 Morgan Cratty          9 Allegheny Clarion Va  27-08.00   NWI      
 12 Sadie Longo           10 Allegheny Clarion Va  27-06.00   NWI      
 13 Brooke George         10 Lakeview              26-11.25   NWI      
 14 Kristen Eckard        10 Greenville            26-06.25   NWI      
 15 Sarah Evans           10 Mercer Area           25-11.75   NWI      
 16 Lexis Twentier         9 Allegheny Clarion Va  25-10.50   NWI      
 17 Lauren Faber          10 Greenville            23-11.00   NWI      
 18 Katie Ross            10 Greenville            22-08.25   NWI      

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Johnathon Jacoway     12 Sharon                46-03.50   NWI    10
  2 Ronald Pearson        11 George Junior Republ  41-05.50   NWI     8
  3 Jeremy Jancso         12 West Middlesex        39-07.50   NWI     6
  4 Slavi Pontius         12 Wilmington            38-09.01   NWI     4
  5 James Steele          12 Laurel                38-09.00   NWI     2
  6 Brent Gambill         10 Sharon                 38-0.50   NWI     1
  7 Tyshaun Johnson       11 George Junior Republ  37-02.00   NWI      
  8 Qayshawn Oliver       11 George Junior Republ  37-01.50   NWI      
  9 Jacob Wilson           9 Laurel                 37-0.50   NWI      
 10 Joey Johnson          12 Laurel                36-03.75   NWI      
 11 Robbie Stringer       11 Lakeview              36-01.25   NWI      
 12 Nate Breese           12 Mercer Area           36-00.00   NWI      
 13 Travis Roberts         9 West Middlesex        35-09.50   NWI      
 14 Cody Igersheim        11 Greenville            34-04.75   NWI      
 15 Walter Haines         11 Mercer Area           33-08.75   NWI      
 16 Nick Derr             11 Greenville            33-03.75   NWI      
 17 Colson Atwell          9 Lakeview              32-10.00   NWI      
 18 Sam Ference           10 Sharpsville Area      32-03.75   NWI      
 19 Dom Chambers          11 Greenville            32-00.00   NWI      
 19 Nathan Lutz           11 Sharpsville Area      32-00.00   NWI      
 21 Joe Trippy            10 West Middlesex        30-06.25   NWI      

                       HS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katie Platt           12 Mercer Area             8-0.03    10
  2 Sydney Silloway       10 Lakeview                8-0.02     7
  2 Jamie Thompson        10 Wilmington              8-0.02     7
  4 Cori Logan             9 Wilmington              8-0.01     4
  5 Becca Jones           11 Laurel                 8-00.00     2
  6 Mariah Ryan           12 Lakeview               7-06.01     1
  7 Kelsey Milford        12 Allegheny Clarion Va   7-00.00      
  8 Maggie Slattery       11 Brookfield             6-06.00      
  8 Tia Ray               10 Lakeview               6-06.00      
 10 Alexa Stanton          9 Mercer Area            6-00.00      

                       HS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luke Patten           12 West Middlesex        13-00.00    10
  2 Luke Leonard          11 Mercer Area           12-00.00     8
  3 Walter Haines         11 Mercer Area           11-06.00     6
  4 Steven Reeher         11 Laurel                10-06.00     3
  4 Eric Lucich           10 West Middlesex        10-06.00     3
  6 Jake Booher           10 Laurel                 9-06.01     1
  7 Casey Eells            9 Greenville             9-06.00      
  8 Elijah Dangrow         9 Greenville             9-00.00      
  8 Marty Baughman        11 Lakeview               9-00.00      
  8 Kyle Ebbert              Lakeview               9-00.00      
 11 Nick Carey            11 Lakeview               8-06.00      
 11 Stefan Pontius         9 Wilmington             8-06.00      

                         HS Girls Discus                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julie Falvo           11 Wilmington              125-00    10
  2 Rachel DeMaria        12 West Middlesex          110-04     8
  3 Molly Montalvo        10 Greenville              108-06     6
  4 Sarah Lucich          11 West Middlesex           89-02     4
  5 Monica Johnson        11 Wilmington               81-08     2
  6 Katie Brest           10 Mercer Area              80-11     1
  7 Constance Redfoot        Lakeview                 58-00      

                         HS Boys Discus                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jon Yohman            12 Wilmington              171-07    10
  2 Trevor Harrison       12 West Middlesex          147-04     8
  3 Joseph Armstrong      10 Lakeview                134-01     6
  4 Tyler Donati          12 Wilmington              129-02     4
  5 Damian Steele         11 Laurel                  119-04     2
  6 Chase Longo           12 Allegheny Clarion Va    117-06     1
  7 Jake Lewis            12 Lakeview                116-07      
  8 Aj Barris             12 West Middlesex          113-05      
  9 Kyle Brightshue       10 Laurel                  110-05      
 10 Braden Gladysz        12 Greenville              109-06      
 11 Alec Covelli          10 Laurel                  106-05      
 12 Jimmy Holton          12 Allegheny Clarion Va    104-10      
 13 Neiko Pratt           12 George Junior Republ    100-04      
 14 Prince Mays           12 Sharon                   99-03      
 15 Grant Smith           11 Mercer Area              96-10      
 16 Nate Kokoski          12 Lakeview                 96-05      
 17 Jackson Shook         12 Allegheny Clarion Va     96-03      
 18 Mitchell Whiting      10 Wilmington               93-02      
 19 Gage Gladysz           9 Greenville               89-08      
 20 Chris Mueller          9 Sharpsville Area         89-00      
 21 Brandon Mulhern       12 George Junior Republ     88-08      
 21 Brent Elliott         12 Sharon                   88-08      
 23 Canyon Pratt           9 West Middlesex           86-11      
 24 Louis reyes           12 George Junior Republ     83-08      
 25 Brad Nulsen           11 Kennedy Catholic         83-02      
 26 Tyler Miller          12 Brookfield               82-03      
 27 Wally Pieffer         11 Farrell                  79-00      
 28 Randall Peabody       11 Greenville               75-01      
 29 Nate Lischak           9 Brookfield               65-05      
 30 Doug Nashtock          9 Sharpsville Area         59-02      
 31 James Coates          10 Kennedy Catholic         56-05      
 32 Michael Coglio        10 Kennedy Catholic         53-10      

                        HS Girls Javelin                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Lucich          11 West Middlesex          121-06    10
  2 Rachel DeMaria        12 West Middlesex          119-05     8
  3 Hannah Winters        10 Wilmington              103-02     6
  4 Rebekah Rupert        12 Greenville              101-10     4
  5 Caitlin Casciotti     10 Lakeview                 99-03     2
  6 Emily Gibson          10 Laurel                   96-04     1
  7 Shaina Marini         12 Greenville               90-04      
  8 Emily Miller          10 Greenville               83-00      
  9 Erin Logue            10 Allegheny Clarion Va     79-10      
 10 Alivia O'Brien         9 Kennedy Catholic         76-09      
 11 Malorie Hite          10 Kennedy Catholic         57-08      
 12 Tatyana Phillips      10 Farrell                  24-10      

                         HS Boys Javelin                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Donati          12 Wilmington              171-02    10
  2 Ethan Wilson          12 Laurel                  169-03     8
  3 Ian Behm              10 Wilmington              145-04     6
  4 Neiko Pratt           12 George Junior Republ    143-01     4
  5 Jon Yohman            12 Wilmington              137-11     2
  6 Eric Lucich           10 West Middlesex          131-02     1
  7 Gage Gladysz           9 Greenville              130-05      
  8 Tj Fisher             10 Greenville              127-00      
  9 Landon Delisio        12 Allegheny Clarion Va    125-04      
 10 Brandon Mulhern       12 George Junior Republ    120-04      
 11 Louis reyes           12 George Junior Republ    118-05      
 12 Josh Finley           12 Laurel                  115-09      
 13 Caleb Decker          10 West Middlesex          113-08      
 14 Chase Longo           12 Allegheny Clarion Va    109-01      
 15 Cody Igersheim        11 Greenville              108-11      
 16 Zack Clarke           12 Sharon                  107-09      
 17 Wally Pieffer         11 Farrell                 107-07      
 18 Brad Nulsen           11 Kennedy Catholic        100-11      
 19 Brent Elliott         12 Sharon                   98-06      
 20 Grant Smith           11 Mercer Area              94-06      
 21 Nate Kokoski          12 Lakeview                 93-02      
 22 Dalton Scott          10 Sharpsville Area         91-11      
 23 Terwilliger Brady      9 Allegheny Clarion Va     88-06      
 24 Jacob Feeney          11 Kennedy Catholic         83-11      
 25 Dalton Guthrie        12 Lakeview                 76-02      
 26 Colin McGivern         9 Sharon                   70-09      
 27 Phil Moroco           11 Kennedy Catholic         66-07      
 28 Aj Barris             12 West Middlesex           54-11      
 29 Doug Nashtock          9 Sharpsville Area         54-10      

                        HS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel DeMaria        12 West Middlesex        37-08.75    10
  2 Julie Falvo           11 Wilmington             36-0.50     8
  3 Alissa Owen           11 Greenville            33-08.00     6
  4 Monica Johnson        11 Wilmington            32-10.25     4
  5 Shaina Marini         12 Greenville            32-05.00     2
  6 Molly Montalvo        10 Greenville            30-10.25     1
  7 Alivia O'Brien         9 Kennedy Catholic      20-09.50      
  8 Constance Redfoot        Lakeview              19-01.75      

                        HS Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jon Yohman            12 Wilmington            62-01.00    10
  2 Tyler Donati          12 Wilmington            44-06.50     8
  3 Joseph Armstrong      10 Lakeview              41-07.50     6
  4 Chase Longo           12 Allegheny Clarion Va  40-08.00     4
  5 Trevor Harrison       12 West Middlesex        40-03.00     2
  6 Braden Gladysz        12 Greenville            40-00.00     1
  7 Aj Barris             12 West Middlesex        39-08.50      
  8 Neiko Pratt           12 George Junior Republ  39-05.00      
  9 Zach McCluskey        12 Wilmington            37-09.00      
 10 Randall Peabody       11 Greenville            37-07.00      
 11 Ben Marzano           12 West Middlesex        37-03.50      
 12 Jimmy Holton          12 Allegheny Clarion Va  36-10.75      
 13 Jackson Shook         12 Allegheny Clarion Va  36-05.00      
 14 Derrick Carter        10 Farrell               35-04.00      
 15 Aaron Vanasco         11 Laurel                35-00.00      
 16 Brant Miller          10 Greenville            34-07.50      
 17 Brad Nulsen           11 Kennedy Catholic      33-07.00      
 18 Brandon Mulhern       12 George Junior Republ  33-06.50      
 19 Prince Mays           12 Sharon                32-10.00      
 20 Tyler Miller          12 Brookfield            32-01.00      
 21 Kyle Brightshue       10 Laurel                31-10.75      
 22 Jake Lewis            12 Lakeview              31-07.50      
 23 Grant Smith           11 Mercer Area           31-01.75      
 24 Ethan McCosby          9 Laurel                30-10.25      
 25 Dylan Dodd            12 Lakeview              29-08.50      
 26 Colin McGivern         9 Sharon                26-01.75      
 27 Rashaad Phillips      10 Farrell               24-01.50      
 28 James Coates          10 Kennedy Catholic      23-01.50      
 29 Justin Austin            Farrell               22-05.50      
 30 Michael Coglio        10 Kennedy Catholic      19-06.50      



             HS Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)             
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Middlesex              130     0   60    8   15   47    0  
  2 Wilmington                  117     6   10    2   18   81    0  
  3 Lakeview                    71     25    0    0   11   35    0  
  4 Mercer Area                 66     11    0   35    0   20    0  
  5 Greenville                  56     10    8    3   16   19    0  
  6 Sharon                      46     20    4    0   22    0    0  
  7 Sharpsville Area            21     10   11    0    0    0    0  
  8 Brookfield                  14      0    0   14    0    0    0  
  9 Laurel                      11      6    0    0    2    3    0  
 10 Allegheny Clarion Valley    10      0    0    0    4    6    0  
 11 Farrell                      7      5    0    0    2    0    0  
 12 Kennedy Catholic             6      0    0    0    0    6    0  


             HS Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)              
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Middlesex              158    42   16   22   20   58    0  
  2 Wilmington                  81      0    2   10    8   61    0  
  3 Lakeview                    79     12   19    4   28   16    0  
  4 Greenville                  60      7   26    8   18    1    0  
  5 Laurel                      44      0    7    0    8   29    0  
  6 George Junior Republic HS   42     13    2   13    0   14    0  
  7 Mercer Area                 39      0   20    5    0   14    0  
  8 Sharon                      29      7    0    0    4   18    0  
  9 Sharpsville Area            11     10    1    0    0    0    0  
 10 Allegheny Clarion Valley     5      0    0    0    0    5    0  
 11 Farrell                      4      2    0    0    2    0    0  
 12 Kennedy Catholic             1      0    0    0    0    1    0