Results


Licensed to Oil City High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2013 04:44 PM
                        2013 OC Invitational - 5/4/2013                        
                                 Oil City, Pa.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Marla               Lakeview               13.20      13.29q  5 
  2 Reed, Taylor                 Lakeview               12.80      13.61q  3 
  3 Conway, Jordyn               Franklin Are           13.10      13.63q  2 
  4 Weber, Samie                 Corry Area             13.31      13.93q  1 
  5 Rice, Ra'Kiya                Sharon                 13.50      13.95q  2 
  5 Sharper, Jarissa             Farrell                13.92      13.95q  4 
  7 Reed, Tiasha                 Franklin Are           13.50      13.96q  1 
  8 Hernandez, Tyanna            Titusville             13.40      14.14q  4 
  9 Griffith, Amber              Meadville Ar           14.07      14.22q  2 
 10 Weber, Sara Beth             Corry Area             13.50      14.27q  5 
 11 Blough, Alex                 Redbank Vall           14.10      14.34q  3 
 12 Murchison, Ta'Corra          Sharon                 13.60      14.46q  3 
 13 Dambaugh, Debbie             West Middles           13.90      14.49   1 
 14 Kellogg, Jennifer            Titusville             13.90      14.53   4 
 15 McMaster, Shania             Meadville Ar           14.05      14.54   5 
 16 Rodgers, Dayle               Oil City               14.64      14.66   1 
 17 Vile, Hannah                 Sheffield              14.20      14.67   2 
 18 Warner, Lexi                 Titusville             13.90      14.73   2 
 19 Harris, Lakin                Lakeview               14.20      14.76   3 
 20 Moore, Jade                  Sheffield              14.00      15.12   1 
 21 Vile, Julia                  Sheffield              13.90      15.18   3 
 22 Harmon, Alyssa               Cranberry              14.70      15.41   4 
 -- Bell, Leona                  Sharon                 13.38        DNF   4 
 -- Buchanan, Sara               West Middles           14.30        DNF   5 
 -- Newsome, Kiashiah            Meadville Ar           14.81        DNF   4 
 -- Adams, Jade                  Redbank Vall           13.90        DNF   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Marla               Lakeview               13.29      13.27   2  10   
  2 Conway, Jordyn               Franklin Are           13.63      13.41   2   8   
  3 Reed, Taylor                 Lakeview               13.61      13.65   2   6   
  4 Rice, Ra'Kiya                Sharon                 13.95      13.75   2   5   
  5 Reed, Tiasha                 Franklin Are           13.96      13.80   1   4   
  6 Sharper, Jarissa             Farrell                13.95      13.81   2   3   
  7 Weber, Samie                 Corry Area             13.93      13.85   2   2   
  8 Murchison, Ta'Corra          Sharon                 14.46      13.98   1   1   
  9 Griffith, Amber              Meadville Ar           14.22      13.99   1 
 10 Blough, Alex                 Redbank Vall           14.34      14.06   1 
 11 Hernandez, Tyanna            Titusville             14.14      14.11   1 
 12 Weber, Sara Beth             Corry Area             14.27      14.22   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Marla               Lakeview               27.20      27.78q  2 
  2 Stoyer, Rose                 Reynolds               29.10      28.98q  2 
  3 Reed, Taylor                 Lakeview               27.00      29.00q  4 
  4 Reed, Tiasha                 Franklin Are           28.08      29.25q  4 
  5 Sharper, Jarissa             Farrell                28.91      29.27q  2 
  6 Bell, Leona                  Sharon                 26.51      29.32q  5 
  7 McConnell, Andrea            Lakeview               28.30      29.44q  1 
  8 Murchison, Ta'Corra          Sharon                 28.26      29.49q  1 
  9 Hernandez, Tyanna            Titusville             28.70      29.67q  2 
 10 Dambaugh, Debbie             West Middles           29.20      30.17q  3 
 11 Tiaja, Thompson              Sharon                 28.89      30.39q  1 
 12 Griffith, Amber              Meadville Ar           29.86      30.42q  5 
 13 Weber, Sara Beth             Corry Area             29.60      30.63   4 
 13 Adams, Jade                  Redbank Vall           29.50      30.63   3 
 15 McMaster, Shania             Meadville Ar           30.16      31.55   3 
 16 Pape, Jordan                 West Middles           30.10      31.66   3 
 17 Young, Hannah                Meadville Ar           31.14      31.74   1 
 18 Smith, Jayla                 Franklin Are           31.39      31.79   5 
 19 Beck, Alaska                 Titusville             30.10      32.21   2 
 20 Hall, Kessli                 Corry Area             29.70      32.31   4 
 21 Slater, Olivia               West Middles           30.10      32.48   5 
 22 Rodgers, Dayle               Oil City               31.00      32.72   5 
 23 Scoccia, Angelica            Kennedy Cath           35.64      33.62   4 
 24 Popovitch, Arianna           Kennedy Cath           34.88      33.76   1 
 -- Bell, Lauren                 Cranberry              29.50        DNF   5 
 -- Phipps, Cassie               Oil City               30.80        DNF   4 
 -- Godfrey, Tawney              Kennedy Cath           29.81        DNF   3 
 -- Greer, Janele                Corry Area             28.52        DNF   3 
 -- Hepler, Maddie               Cranberry              29.02        DNF   2 
 -- Conway, Jordyn               Franklin Are           28.23        DNF   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Marla               Lakeview               27.78      27.75   2  10   
  2 Bell, Leona                  Sharon                 29.32      28.23   2   8   
  3 Reed, Tiasha                 Franklin Are           29.25      28.33   2   6   
  4 Reed, Taylor                 Lakeview               29.00      28.44   2   5   
  5 McConnell, Andrea            Lakeview               29.44      28.78   1   4   
  6 Sharper, Jarissa             Farrell                29.27      28.92   2   3   
  7 Murchison, Ta'Corra          Sharon                 29.49      29.10   1   2   
  8 Stoyer, Rose                 Reynolds               28.98      29.51   2   1   
  9 Griffith, Amber              Meadville Ar           30.42      29.95   1 
 10 Tiaja, Thompson              Sharon                 30.39      29.99   1 
 11 Dambaugh, Debbie             West Middles           30.17      30.58   1 
 -- Hernandez, Tyanna            Titusville             29.67        DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zhane'a               Sharon               1:00.00    1:01.34   5  10   
  2 Powell, Xsila                Sharon               1:01.00    1:01.50   5   8   
  3 Pierce, Alyson               West Middles         1:04.50    1:03.88   5   6   
  4 Stoyer, Rose                 Reynolds             1:03.10    1:04.05   5   5   
  5 Kirsch-Talbert, Jessica      Sharon               1:03.70    1:05.73   5   4   
  6 Mullen, Mary F               Meadville Ar         1:05.96    1:06.07   4   3   
  7 Schmader, Abbie              North Clario         1:06.70    1:06.22   3   2   
  8 Hepler, Maddie               Cranberry            1:04.93    1:06.65   4   1   
  9 Whitney, Paige               Meadville Ar         1:06.00    1:07.37   3 
 10 Watson, Rachel               Lakeview             1:05.70    1:07.45   4 
 11 Pape, Jordan                 West Middles         1:07.60    1:08.25   3 
 12 McGill, Molly                Titusville           1:05.88    1:08.44   4 
 13 McConnell, Andrea            Lakeview             1:08.30    1:09.61   3 
 14 Hall, Kessli                 Corry Area           1:06.00    1:11.15   3 
 15 Gottschling, Megan           Corry Area           1:05.00    1:11.33   4 
 16 Garcia, Jessica              Kennedy Cath         1:13.03    1:11.91   2 
 17 Womer, Samantha              Lakeview             1:11.40    1:12.01   2 
 18 Brooks, Lauren               Titusville           1:14.15    1:12.07   1 
 19 Popovitch, Arianna           Kennedy Cath         1:08.76    1:12.13   2 
 20 Slater, Olivia               West Middles         1:09.90    1:12.46   2 
 21 Scoccia, Angelica            Kennedy Cath         1:18.61    1:13.36   1 
 -- King, Alexandria             Oil City             1:15.00        DNF   1 
 -- Nerlich, Amber               Franklin Are         1:03.80        DNF   5 
 -- Kope, Natalie                Franklin Are         1:11.48        DNF   2 
 -- Ames, Ashley                 Oil City             1:12.90        DNF   2 
 -- Brunst, Abby                 Titusville           1:07.43        DNF   3 
 -- Greer, Janele                Corry Area           1:05.12        DNF   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spence, Mckenna              Cranberry            2:26.00    2:23.43   10   
  2 Arnold, Candice              Reynolds             2:33.80    2:27.97    8   
  3 Talbert-Kirsch, Jessica      Sharon High Scho                2:29.65    6   
  4 White, Kristen               West Middles         2:26.50    2:30.78    5   
  5 Schmader, Abbie              North Clario         2:37.50    2:36.11    4   
  6 Pierce, Alyson               West Middles         2:32.50    2:37.80    3   
  7 Roys, Brienna                Sharon               2:34.00    2:39.23    2   
  8 Gravatt, Becca               Franklin Are         2:38.00    2:44.50    1   
  9 Kiester, Carrie              Lakeview             2:42.70    2:45.88  
 10 Garcia, Jessica              Kennedy Cath         2:50.05    2:46.75  
 11 Miller, Cassidy              Sharon                          2:56.30  
 12 Adams, Jasmine               Redbank Vall         3:00.34    2:57.80  
 13 Alsdorf, Laine               West Middles         2:51.80    2:58.83  
 14 Aeimaelae, Maria             Corry Area           3:08.00    2:59.48  
 15 Boughton, Chloe              Meadville Ar         3:08.50    2:59.96  
 16 Ghering, Carley              Oil City             2:59.00    3:04.42  
 17 Scoccia, Alessia             Kennedy Cath         3:04.40    3:15.52  
 18 Pifer, Bailey                Oil City             3:19.00    3:26.43  
 -- Scott, Samantha              Lakeview             3:12.10        DNF  
 -- Habib, Rumor                 Corry Area           3:02.00        DNF  
 -- Peters, Abbey                Meadville Ar         2:36.65        DNF  
 -- King, Alexandria             Oil City             3:10.00        DNF  
 -- Byrne, Jennifer              Lakeview             3:31.30        DNF  
 -- Wallace, Jill                North Clario         2:28.40        DNF  
 -- Cianci, Courtney             Kennedy Cath         3:00.07        DNF  
 -- Ames, Ashley                 Oil City             2:57.30        DNF  
 -- Volna, Libby                 Meadville Ar         2:45.00        DNF  
 -- Anderson, Jolynn             Sharon               2:40.00        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jill                North Clario         5:30.00   J5:27.18   10   
  2 White, Kristen               West Middles         5:27.70   J5:31.31    8   
  3 Tyillian, Chloe              West Middles         5:38.60   J5:49.66    6   
  4 Whitney, Samantha            Meadville Ar         6:06.00   J5:56.06    5   
  5 Peters, Abbey                Meadville Ar         2:36.00   J5:58.18    4   
  6 Henderson, Leah              Titusville           5:44.95   J5:59.68    3   
  7 Jones, Sarah                 Titusville           6:09.68   J6:02.58    2   
  8 Ray, Ashley                  Lakeview             6:49.90   J6:12.62    1   
  9 Kemick, Kahla                Franklin Are         6:08.91    6:20.53  
 10 Zrile, Anna                  West Middles         6:15.00    6:24.14  
 11 Mehlburger, Mary             Oil City             6:30.00    6:25.24  
 12 Miller, Cassidy              Sharon               6:30.00    6:29.32  
 13 Yasenka, Michelle            Franklin Are         6:45.00    6:37.21  
 14 Anderson, Jolynn             Sharon               6:40.00    6:39.95  
 15 Ghering, Carley              Oil City             6:56.00    6:40.71  
 16 Schell, Marissa              Lakeview             7:03.10    6:46.52  
 17 Jacob, Hannah                Lakeview             7:40.00    7:13.21  
 18 Pifer, Bailey                Oil City             7:39.00    7:21.44  
 -- Ser, Delaney                 Sharon               6:38.47        DNF  
 -- Spence, Mckenna              Cranberry            5:45.00        DNF  
 -- Garcia, Jessica              Kennedy Cath                        DNF  
 -- Dailey, Alexis               Cranberry            6:49.20        DNF  
 -- Sutherland, Breanna          Corry Area           5:46.00        DNF  
 -- Arnold, Candice              Reynolds             5:45.00        DNF  
 -- Murphree, Sarah              Meadville Ar         6:30.00        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jill                North Clario        12:14.30   12:01.64   10   
  2 White, Kristen               West Middles        12:20.70   12:52.13    8   
  3 Sutherland, Breanna          Corry Area          13:10.00   12:52.69    6   
  4 Carothers, Mollie            Cranberry           13:23.00   12:58.24    5   
  5 Henderson, Leah              Titusville          12:31.87   13:00.39    4   
  6 Nitsche, Logan               West Middles        13:19.80   13:07.28    3   
  7 Jones, Sarah                 Titusville          13:20.82   13:15.01    2   
  8 Roys, Brienna                Sharon              13:47.36   13:35.37    1   
  9 Scott, Samantha              Lakeview            14:43.00   14:27.39  
 10 Dailey, Alexis               Cranberry           15:01.00   14:47.84  
 11 King, Alexandria             Oil City                       16:59.88  
 -- Tyillian, Chloe              West Middles        12:11.70        DNF  
 -- Byrne, Jennifer              Lakeview            17:00.50        DNF  
 -- Schell, Marissa              Lakeview            15:45.00        DNF  
 -- Xander, Karlee               Corry Area          13:16.00        DNF  
 -- Whitney, Samantha            Meadville Ar        13:03.13        DNF  
 -- Miller, Cassidy              Sharon              13:50.45        DNF  
 -- Volna, Libby                 Meadville Ar        13:15.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Corrin               Cranberry              16.44      16.90q  2 
  2 Lynn, Jordan                 Meadville Ar           16.20      17.17q  4 
  3 Shields, Laken               Franklin Are           17.38      17.34q  2 
  4 Allen, Emily                 Meadville Ar           16.80      17.61q  1 
  5 Murray, Kelsey               West Middles           16.50      17.69q  3 
  6 Howe, Kia-Anne               West Middles           17.20      17.88q  1 
  7 Harris, Lakin                Lakeview               18.20      17.96q  3 
  8 Bean, Michaela               North Clario           17.30      18.01q  3 
  9 Eichholtz, Kelsey            Franklin Are           18.23      18.29q  1 
 10 Bresnan, Brooke              Reynolds               17.70      18.32q  4 
 11 Ray, Tia                     Lakeview               17.60      18.35q  4 
 12 Greggs, Lauryn               Lakeview               18.50      18.65q  1 
 13 Schreckengost, Tessa         Redbank Vall           19.00      19.23   3 
 14 Snyder, Makenna              West Middles           19.10      19.53   2 
 15 Crate, Julianna              Cranberry              19.20      19.79   4 
 16 Smith, Jayla                 Franklin Are           20.22      20.24   3 
 17 Ditty, Bridget               Titusville             20.03      20.40   2 
 18 Vile, Julia                  Sheffield              18.20      20.81   2 
 19 Anthony, Olivia              Redbank Vall           19.50      21.03   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynn, Jordan                 Meadville Ar           17.17      16.29   2  10   
  2 Walker, Corrin               Cranberry              16.90      16.83   2   8   
  3 Murray, Kelsey               West Middles           17.69      17.30   2   6   
  4 Shields, Laken               Franklin Are           17.34      17.60   2   5   
  5 Allen, Emily                 Meadville Ar           17.61      17.78   2   4   
  6 Howe, Kia-Anne               West Middles           17.88      17.87   2   3   
  7 Bresnan, Brooke              Reynolds               18.32      17.93   1   2   
  8 Harris, Lakin                Lakeview               17.96      18.18   1   1   
  9 Bean, Michaela               North Clario           18.01      18.19   1 
 10 Ray, Tia                     Lakeview               18.35      18.35   1 
 11 Eichholtz, Kelsey            Franklin Are           18.29      18.48   1 
 12 Greggs, Lauryn               Lakeview               18.65      18.99   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murray, Kelsey               West Middles           48.60      50.02   1  10   
  2 Bean, Michaela               North Clario           51.00      51.18   1   8   
  3 Howe, Kia-Anne               West Middles           50.50      51.73   1   6   
  4 Lynn, Jordan                 Meadville Ar           50.50      51.82   1   5   
  5 Walker, Corrin               Cranberry              51.10      51.83   1   4   
  6 Ray, Tia                     Lakeview               52.60      53.48   2   3   
  7 Harris, Lakin                Lakeview               54.60      53.79   2   2   
  8 Crate, Julianna              Cranberry              54.70      54.81   2   1   
  9 Schreckengost, Tessa         Redbank Vall           54.10      55.17   2 
 10 Mook, Ellen                  Meadville Ar           56.30      55.55   3 
 11 Greggs, Lauryn               Lakeview               54.40      56.17   2 
 12 Eichholtz, Kelsey            Franklin Are           53.33      56.71   2 
 13 Anthony, Olivia              Redbank Vall           56.20      58.91   3 
 14 Snyder, Makenna              West Middles           57.90    1:00.40   3 
 15 Ditty, Bridget               Titusville             58.40    1:00.54   3 
 16 Ser, Delaney                 Sharon               1:03.06    1:02.18   3 
 -- Goodsel, Brooklyn            Corry Area             52.06        DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakeview  'A'                                       52.20      52.27   1  10   
     1) King, Courtney                  2) Reed, Taylor                   
     3) McConnell, Andrea               4) Holland, Marla                 
  2 Franklin Area  'A'                                  52.66      52.31   1   8   
  3 Titusville  'A'                                     55.20      55.53   2   6   
     1) Kriner, Carly                   2) Kellogg, Jennifer              
     3) Warner, Lexi                    4) Hernandez, Tyanna              
  4 Meadville Area  'A'                                 55.00      55.83   2   5   
     1) McMaster, Shania                2) Dickson, Kendell               
     3) Vincent, Kellie                 4) Griffith, Amber                
  5 West Middlesex  'A'                                 55.50      57.10   2   4   
     1) Pratt, Aerial                   2) Perilli, Mia                   
     3) Dambaugh, Debbie                4) Buchanan, Sara                 
 -- Cranberry  'A'                                      51.40        DNF   1 
     1) Sheatz, Susie                   2) Green, Casi                    
     3) Bell, Lauren                    4) Green, Lexi                    
 -- Sharon  'A'                                         52.15         DQ   1 
     1) Bell, Leona                     2) Davis, Zhane'a                 
     3) Murchison, Ta'Corra             4) Rice, Ra'Kiya                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharon  'A'                                       4:04.26    4:09.75   1  10   
     1) Bell, Leona                     2) Kirsch-Talbert, Jessica        
     3) Davis, Zhane'a                  4) Powell, Xsila                  
  2 Cranberry  'A'                                    4:25.89    4:20.02   1   8   
  3 West Middlesex  'A'                               4:21.50    4:27.87   1   6   
     1) Perilli, Mia                    2) Pierce, Alyson                 
     3) Murray, Kelsey                  4) Pape, Jordan                   
  4 Reynolds  'A'                                     4:29.70    4:31.18   1   5   
     1) Stoyer, Rose                    2) Bresnan, Brooke                
     3) Pacifico, Natasha               4) Arnold, Candice                
  5 Lakeview  'A'                                     4:29.30    4:31.87   1   4   
     1) Watson, Rachel                  2) McConnell, Andrea              
     3) King, Courtney                  4) Holland, Marla                 
  6 Meadville Area  'A'                               4:36.00    4:36.16   2   3   
     1) Mook, Ellen                     2) Lynn, Jordan                   
     3) Whitney, Paige                  4) Mullen, Mary F                 
 -- Kennedy Catholic  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Cianci, Courtney                2) Garcia, Jessica                
     3) Godfrey, Tawney                 4) Popovitch, Arianna             
 -- Titusville  'A'                                   4:45.00        DNF   2 
     1) Kriner, Carly                   2) Beck, Alaska                   
     3) Brooks, Lauren                  4) McGill, Molly                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharon  'A'                                      10:20.00   10:27.94   1  10   
     1) Powell, Xsila                   2) Roys, Brienna                  
     3) Davis, Zhane'a                  4) Kirsch-Talbert, Jessica        
  2 Meadville Area  'A'                              10:41.00   10:57.43   1   8   
     1) Volna, Libby                    2) Whitney, Paige                 
     3) Mullen, Mary F                  4) Peters, Abbey                  
  3 Redbank Valley  'A'                              11:18.30   11:21.52   2   6   
     1) Landers, Samantha               2) Smith, Alexa                   
     3) Adams, Jasmine                  4) Hinderlitter, Brooke           
  4 West Middlesex  'A'                              11:15.50   11:28.56   2   5   
     1) Perilli, Mia                    2) Weimer, Madison                
     3) Nitsche, Logan                  4) Alsdorf, Laine                 
  5 Lakeview  'A'                                    11:13.90   12:13.99   1   4   
     1) Kiester, Carrie                 2) Ray, Ashley                    
     3) Scott, Samantha                 4) Schell, Marissa                
 -- Kennedy Catholic  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Cianci, Courtney                2) Garcia, Jessica                
     3) O'Brien, Alivia                 4) Scoccia, Alessia               
 -- Cranberry  'A'                                   10:29.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby                  Franklin Are         5-07.00    5-08.25   10   
  2 King, Courtney               Lakeview             5-05.00    5-03.00    8   
  3 Goodsel, Brooklyn            Corry Area           5-02.00    5-01.00    6   
  4 Dickson, Kendell             Meadville Ar         4-09.00    4-09.00    5   
  5 Greggs, Lauryn               Lakeview             5-00.00    4-07.00    3.50
  5 Anderson, Bret               Corry Area           4-09.00    4-07.00    3.50
  7 Stachelrodt, Victoria        Franklin Are         4-10.00    4-05.00    1.50
  7 Pratt, Aerial                West Middles         4-06.00    4-05.00    1.50
  9 Dickson, Kassidy             Meadville Ar         4-02.00    4-03.00  
  9 Ray, Ashley                  Lakeview             4-04.00    4-03.00  
 11 Garansi, Alyssa              Reynolds             4-05.00    4-01.00  
 -- Owens, Alison                Cranberry            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Jade                  Sheffield            4-07.00         NH  
 -- Vincent, Kellie              Meadville Ar         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wolkan, Veronica             Franklin Are         4-05.00        DNF  
 -- Trambley, Lillian            Sharon               4-03.00        DNF  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Royek, Annie                 Corry Area           9-06.00   J9-00.00   10   
  2 Ryan, Mariah                 Lakeview             8-06.00   J8-06.00    8   
  3 Ray, Tia                     Lakeview             7-06.00   J7-00.00    6   
  4 Williams, Danielle           Corry Area           7-06.00   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Kasbee, Mariah               Lakeview High Sc               J7-00.00    4   
  6 Weagraff, Abby               Meadville Ar         7-06.00   J6-06.00    3   
  7 Smith, Alexa                 Redbank Vall         7-06.00   J6-06.00    2   
  8 Garrett, Stephanie           West Middles         7-00.00   J6-00.00    0.50
  8 Wolfgong, Chrissy            Franklin Are         6-00.00   J6-00.00    0.50
  9 Pacifico, Natasha            Reynolds             6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 -- Pape, Jordan                 West Middles         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Tyanna            Titusville           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Slater, Olivia               West Middles         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Beck, Alaska                 Titusville           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Crum, Cheyanne               Meadville Ar         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Scott, Ragon                 Franklin High Sc                     NH  
 -- Snyder, Christen             Meadville Ar         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Stachelrodt, Victoria        Franklin Are         6-00.00        DNF  
 -- Robinson, Amber              Reynolds             6-06.00        DNF  
 -- Silloway, Sydney             Lakeview             8-06.00        DNF  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby                  Franklin Are        16-02.25   16-01.00   10   
  2 Holden, Karyn                Franklin Are        15-07.25   15-09.25    8   
  3 Greer, Janele                Corry Area          15-11.00   15-06.25    6   
  4 Reed, Taylor                 Lakeview            14-10.00   15-04.75    5   
  5 Dickson, Kendell             Meadville Ar        15-02.00   15-04.00    4   
  6 Shields, Laken               Franklin Are        15-08.00   15-03.50    3   
  7 Green, Casi                  Cranberry           15-04.00   14-11.00    2   
  8 Howe, Kia-Anne               West Middles        14-11.00   14-07.00    1   
  9 Rodgers, Dayle               Oil City            14-05.50   14-02.75  
 10 Moore, Jade                  Sheffield           14-01.00   14-00.50  
 11 Pratt, Aerial                West Middles        14-10.50   13-10.00  
 12 Anderson, Bret               Corry Area          13-08.00   13-09.25  
 13 Vile, Hannah                 Sheffield           14-07.00   13-08.75  
 14 Vincent, Kellie              Meadville Ar        14-08.75   13-05.00  
 15 Kellogg, Jennifer            Titusville          13-05.00   13-04.75  
 16 Kriner, Carly                Titusville          14-01.50   13-01.75  
 17 Snyder, Makenna              West Middles        13-06.00   13-00.50  
 18 Warner, Lexi                 Titusville          14-00.00   12-10.00  
 19 Vile, Julia                  Sheffield           14-00.00   12-08.00  
 20 Kiester, Carrie              Lakeview            13-08.50   12-06.25  
 21 Godfrey, Tawney              Kennedy Cath        14-04.25   12-05.75  
 22 Harmon, Alyssa               Cranberry           12-05.00   12-05.00  
 23 Carrera, Ashley              Reynolds            12-11.50   12-01.00  
 24 Womer, Samantha              Lakeview            12-07.50   10-11.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby                  Franklin Are        35-10.50   35-03.50   10   
  2 King, Courtney               Lakeview            34-05.25   35-01.25    8   
  3 Dickson, Kendell             Meadville Ar        33-11.00   34-04.00    6   
  4 Watson, Rachel               Lakeview            31-07.00   33-03.75    5   
  5 Shields, Laken               Franklin Are        33-01.00   32-05.50    4   
  6 Godfrey, Tawney              Kennedy Cath        31-04.00   32-04.50    3   
  7 Lynn, Jordan                 Meadville Ar        32-09.00   32-04.00    2   
  8 Vincent, Kellie              Meadville Ar        32-02.25   31-01.50    1   
  9 Pratt, Aerial                West Middles        31-10.00   31-01.00  
 10 Greggs, Lauryn               Lakeview            28-11.25   30-04.75  
 11 Warner, Lexi                 Titusville          30-00.00   30-02.00  
 12 Kriner, Carly                Titusville          29-08.00   29-08.50  
 13 Kellogg, Jennifer            Titusville          28-00.00   28-05.00  
 14 Snyder, Makenna              West Middles        30-06.50   28-03.25  
 15 Carrera, Ashley              Reynolds            27-03.50   27-11.00  
 16 Rodgers, Dayle               Oil City            28-04.25   27-08.00  
 17 Harmon, Alyssa               Cranberry           27-01.00   26-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Jaynee              Corry Area          42-00.00   43-11.50   10   
  2 DeMaria, Rachel              West Middles        38-07.00   37-10.25    8   
  3 McDanel, Morgan              Reynolds            31-08.00   33-08.50    6   
  4 Powers, Morgan               Franklin Are        32-02.50   32-02.50    5   
  5 Barker, Marisa               Titusville          30-10.50   30-09.00    4   
  6 Brown, Abby                  Corry Area          31-01.00   30-08.00    3   
  7 Fritz, Brittany              Sheffield           30-10.00   29-06.75    2   
  8 Allen, Courtney              Titusville          29-01.00   29-05.50    1   
  9 Sealy, Eden                  Corry Area          29-10.00   29-02.50  
 10 Lucich, Sarah                West Middles        30-01.00   28-11.50  
 11 York, Brittany               Cranberry           30-07.00   28-10.75  
 12 Jacobs, Rachael              Titusville          28-02.00   28-02.25  
 13 Atterholt, Morgan            West Middles        30-09.00   27-09.25  
 14 Burkett, Erika               North Clario        28-02.00   27-08.75  
 15 Kress, Tatum                 Kennedy Cath        29-02.00   27-06.50  
 16 Toy, Rachael                 Reynolds            29-00.00   26-09.00  
 17 Wygant, Brittany             Meadville Ar        27-04.00   26-07.75  
 18 Mosley, Fiona                Meadville Ar        27-04.00   26-04.50  
 19 Isenberg, Jen                Sheffield           28-02.00   26-02.50  
 19 Ruediger, Alex               Lakeview            26-06.50   26-02.50  
 21 George, Brooke               Lakeview            25-11.00   25-06.00  
 22 Obenrader, Ashton            North Clario        26-10.00   24-11.00  
 23 McCoy, Marcadi               Meadville Ar        26-05.00   24-10.50  
 24 Pyle, Jessie                 Franklin Are        27-04.50   24-09.00  
 25 Casciotti, Caitlin           Lakeview            26-06.00   24-06.00  
 26 Martell, Monica              Sharon              25-10.00   24-03.50  
 27 Greenawalt, Katelynn         Sharon              23-00.00   21-03.50  
 28 O'Brien, Alivia              Kennedy Cath        20-09.50   21-02.00  
 29 Hite, Malorie                Kennedy Cath        20-10.25   20-05.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Jaynee              Corry Area            126-03  128-03.50   10   
  2 DeMaria, Rachel              West Middles          119-04     117-04    8   
  3 Allen, Courtney              Titusville             99-07  100-06.50    6   
  4 Lucich, Sarah                West Middles        02-09.50   95-11.50    5   
  5 Ruediger, Alex               Lakeview               97-03      93-09    4   
  6 Wygant, Brittany             Meadville Ar           93-00   91-05.50    3   
  7 Allen, Emily                 Meadville Ar           94-00      90-04    2   
  8 Hinderlitter, Brooke         Redbank Vall           90-10   90-03.50    1   
  9 Mosley, Fiona                Meadville Ar           95-00      89-00  
 10 Gluvna, Abby                 Corry Area             99-06   88-08.50  
 11 Port, Amber                  Cranberry              95-04      84-10  
 12 Atterholt, Morgan            West Middles           87-03   83-08.50  
 13 Obenrader, Ashton            North Clario        82-10.50   82-07.50  
 14 Toy, Rachael                 Reynolds               93-07   80-06.50  
 15 Urey, Alyssa                 Cranberry              77-09      80-01  
 16 Agin, Caitlin                Franklin Are           84-03   78-07.50  
 17 Casciotti, Caitlin           Lakeview            80-02.50      78-05  
 18 Ochalek, Kenzi               Oil City               84-06      74-03  
 19 Edmonds, Lynde               Redbank Vall           90-02      73-02  
 20 McDanel, Morgan              Reynolds               90-06      73-00  
 21 Humanic, Malissa             Titusville             85-09   72-09.50  
 22 George, Brooke               Lakeview               77-01   72-01.50  
 23 Greenawalt, Katelynn         Sharon                 67-09      71-00  
 24 Sealy, Eden                  Corry Area             89-00   70-04.50  
 25 Isenberg, Jen                Sheffield              85-00      69-00  
 25 Pyle, Jessie                 Franklin Are           75-10      69-00  
 27 Daugherty, Jamie             Cranberry           82-05.50   67-02.50  
 28 Kress, Tatum                 Kennedy Cath           73-03      65-01  
 29 Martell, Monica              Sharon                 68-04      62-03  
 30 Burns, Laureen               Sharon                 69-02   57-03.50  
 31 Nelson, Ashlyn               Oil City               59-11      57-02  
 32 Murcko, Christine            Kennedy Cath           41-08      36-00  
 -- Fink, Cassie                 Redbank Vall           73-01         DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Alivia              Kennedy Cath                         DQ  
 -- Serafin, Kayleigh            Oil City               81-05         DQ  
 -- Shook, Jessica               Franklin Are        81-03.50         DQ  
 -- Jacobs, Rachael              Titusville             88-03         DQ  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isenberg, Jen                Sheffield             113-05     120-09   10   
  2 Gluvna, Abby                 Corry Area            117-06     119-11    8   
  3 Lucich, Sarah                West Middles          126-05     117-08    6   
  4 Edmonds, Lynde               Redbank Vall          116-02     115-07    5   
  5 DeMaria, Rachel              West Middles          119-05     114-09    4   
  6 Hinderlitter, Brooke         Redbank Vall          120-03     114-05    3   
  7 Hepler, Maddie               Cranberry             107-09     108-01    2   
  8 Newman, Kaitlyn              Meadville Ar          107-01     100-09    1   
  9 Polkabla, Emily              Franklin Are           90-04      96-05  
 10 Shields, Tiarra              Corry Area             98-06      96-03  
 11 Agin, Caitlin                Franklin Are          107-05      95-01  
 12 Kress, Tatum                 Kennedy Cath           82-04      91-02  
 13 Atterholt, Morgan            West Middles          102-05      88-09  
 14 McCoy, Marcadi               Meadville Ar           95-07      88-02  
 15 Casciotti, Caitlin           Lakeview               99-03      88-00  
 16 Bresnan, Brooke              Reynolds              101-00      87-10  
 17 Silka, Meghan                Corry Area            111-08      85-09  
 18 McDanel, Morgan              Reynolds               96-02      83-11  
 19 Allen, Courtney              Titusville             90-02      83-03  
 20 Ruediger, Alex               Lakeview              101-03      81-10  
 21 Obenrader, Ashton            North Clario           95-00      81-04  
 22 Ray, Ashley                  Lakeview               89-11      80-07  
 23 O'Brien, Alivia              Kennedy Cath           76-09      79-05  
 24 Urey, Alyssa                 Cranberry              84-05      73-03  
 25 Vile, Hannah                 Sheffield              77-02      70-09  
 26 Burns, Laureen               Sharon                 72-03   69-03.50  
 27 Serafin, Kayleigh            Oil City               81-05      68-11  
 28 Roys, Brienna                Sharon                 66-03      65-02  
 29 Hite, Malorie                Kennedy Cath           60-11      59-01  
 30 Cornelius, Brittney          Sharon                 60-11   54-00.50  
 31 Barker, Marisa               Titusville             70-01      53-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Clay                  West Middles           10.80      11.41q  4 
  2 Corbett, Ian                 Clarion Area           11.20      11.60q  1 
  3 Kennedy, Henry               Titusville             11.25      11.63q  3 
  4 Cragg, Matt                  Corry Area             11.21      11.64q  2 
  5 Grasso, Sebastian            West Middles           11.00      11.80q  6 
  6 Van Dusen, Zach              Lakeview               11.40      11.89q  3 
  7 Walsh, Brendan               Corry Area             11.53      12.17q  5 
  8 Austin-Smith, Wanya          Sharon                 11.40      12.21q  2 
  9 Unger, Isaiah                Redbank Vall           11.50      12.25q  6 
 10 Hawkins, Carnell             Sharon                 11.00      12.40q  5 
 11 Trippy, Joe                  West Middles           11.90      12.48q  3 
 12 Salsgiver, Jacob             Cranberry              12.06      12.52q  6 
 13 Neubert, Matt                Meadville Ar           11.99      12.53   3 
 14 Weingartner, Roman           Moniteau               11.90      12.54   1 
 14 Trott, Billy                 Reynolds               12.30      12.54   4 
 16 Vile, Jimmy                  Sheffield           12:00.00      12.55   2 
 17 Schneider, Derek             Titusville             12.20      12.63   5 
 18 Spence, Marquis              Lakeview               12.50      12.68   5 
 19 Paczkoskie, Vince            Meadville Ar           12.62      12.76   6 
 20 Carbaugh, Cody               Franklin Are           12.21      12.91   4 
 21 Perrico, Matt                Kennedy Cath           13.20      13.09   3 
 22 Hinderliter, Luke            Redbank Vall           12.00      13.12   2 
 23 Woodring, Merle              Kennedy Cath           12.82      13.67   2 
 24 Guthrie, Dalton              Lakeview               13.00      13.73   3 
 -- Parker, Alex                 Meadville Ar           11.72        DNF   4 
 -- Rice, Jesse                  Oil City               11.88        DNF   6 
 -- Cragg, Liam                  Corry Area             11.90        DNF   2 
 -- Beach, Isiah                 Franklin Are           12.64        DNF   1 
 -- Bailey, Brandon              Redbank Vall           11.80        DNF   4 
 -- McCoy, Michael               Sharon                 11.50        DNF   1 
 -- Serbati, Frank               Oil City               11.81        DNF   5 
 -- Artis, Herman                Titusville             12.00        DNF   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Clay                  West Middles           11.41      11.13   2  10   
  2 Cragg, Matt                  Corry Area             11.64      11.42   2   8   
  3 Kennedy, Henry               Titusville             11.63      11.51   2   6   
  4 Corbett, Ian                 Clarion Area           11.60      11.57   2   5   
  5 Grasso, Sebastian            West Middles           11.80      11.66   2   4   
  6 Walsh, Brendan               Corry Area             12.17      11.85   1   2.50
  6 Van Dusen, Zach              Lakeview               11.89      11.85   2   2.50
  8 Austin-Smith, Wanya          Sharon                 12.21      11.98   1   1   
  9 Unger, Isaiah                Redbank Vall           12.25      12.18   1 
 10 Salsgiver, Jacob             Cranberry              12.52      12.28   1 
 11 Trippy, Joe                  West Middles           12.48      12.40   1 
 12 Hawkins, Carnell             Sharon                 12.40      12.47   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Derek             Titusville             24.70      23.35q  2 
  2 Allen, Clay                  West Middles           22.00      23.37q  3 
  3 Patten, Luke                 West Middles           23.48      23.93q  4 
  4 Austin-Smith, Wanya          Sharon                 23.05      24.13q  4 
  5 Salsgiver, Jacob             Cranberry              25.10      25.35q  3 
  6 Trott, Billy                 Reynolds               25.20      25.39q  3 
  7 Bair, James                  Moniteau               24.20      25.49q  4 
  8 Hawkins, Carnell             Sharon                 24.00      25.58q  1 
  9 Crockette, Daniel            Franklin Are           24.52      25.67q  2 
 10 Paczkoskie, Vince            Meadville Ar           25.70      25.69q  1 
 11 Silka, Josh                  Corry Area             24.90      25.81q  1 
 12 Neubert, Matt                Meadville Ar           24.60      25.92q  2 
 13 Tharp, Dale                  Corry Area             25.70      26.28   5 
 14 Trippy, Joe                  West Middles           25.80      26.31   1 
 15 Arnold, Ke'lletti            Meadville Ar           26.24      26.42   5 
 16 Carbaugh, Cody               Franklin Are           25.69      26.64   5 
 17 Dosch, Adam                  Lakeview               26.20      27.09   1 
 18 Perrico, Matt                Kennedy Cath           27.60      27.29   3 
 -- Reddick, Blake               Lakeview               23.74        DNF   5 
 -- Beach, Isiah                 Franklin Are           25.87        DNF   4 
 -- Van Dusen, Zach              Lakeview               23.80        DNF   3 
 -- Cragg, Matt                  Corry Area             23.08        DNF   4 
 -- Saey, Curtis                 Sharon                 25.10        DNF   2 
 -- Weingartner, Roman           Moniteau            25:02.00        DNF   2 
 -- Kennedy, Henry               Titusville             22.90        DNF   2 
 -- Brown, Josh                  Titusville             23.90        DNF   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Clay                  West Middles           23.37      22.60   2  10   
  2 Schneider, Derek             Titusville             23.35      22.93   2   8   
  3 Patten, Luke                 West Middles           23.93      23.46   2   6   
  4 Austin-Smith, Wanya          Sharon                 24.13      23.69   2   5   
  5 Paczkoskie, Vince            Meadville Ar           25.69      24.88   1   4   
  6 Crockette, Daniel            Franklin Are           25.67      24.91   1   3   
  7 Trott, Billy                 Reynolds               25.39      24.94   2   2   
  8 Salsgiver, Jacob             Cranberry              25.35      25.05   2   1   
  9 Bair, James                  Moniteau               25.49      25.62   1 
 10 Silka, Josh                  Corry Area             25.81      25.64   1 
 11 Neubert, Matt                Meadville Ar           25.92      26.07   1 
 -- Hawkins, Carnell             Sharon                 25.58        DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reddick, Blake               Lakeview               52.10      52.98   1  10   
  2 Hart, Joseph                 Cranberry              53.20      54.07   1   8   
  3 Dickey, Branden              Oil City               54.11      54.52   1   6   
  4 Bair, James                  Moniteau               53.80      55.84   1   5   
  5 Klena, Matthew               Oil City               56.15      56.13   2   4   
  6 Taciuch, Jacob               Moniteau               54.60      56.26   1   3   
  7 West, Kahil                  Franklin Are           57.03      57.34   3   2   
  8 Fitzgerald, Aaron            West Middles           56.34      57.83   2   1   
  9 Neubert, Matt                Meadville Ar           57.00      57.87   3 
 10 Repas, Josh                  Kennedy Cath           59.51      58.28   4 
 11 Stringer, Robbie             Lakeview               57.00      59.54   3 
 12 Dosch, Adam                  Lakeview               59.90      59.58   4 
 13 Kirk, Brett                  West Middles           56.80    1:00.28   3 
 14 Perrico, Matt                Kennedy Cath         1:12.28    1:02.04   4 
 15 Pierce, Peyton               West Middles         1:00.77    1:05.35   4 
 16 Marczak, Tyler               Oil City             1:12.00    1:17.60   4 
 -- Thompson, Timothy            Sharon                 55.18        DNF   2 
 -- Clapp, Randy                 Corry Area             54.90        DNF   2 
 -- Ernecoff, Ryan               Titusville             53.50        DNF   1 
 -- Kiefer, Caleb                North Clario           54.90        DNF   2 
 -- Crockette, Daniel            Franklin Are           57.06        DNF   3 
 -- Woodring, Merle              Kennedy Cath         1:03.10        DNF   4 
 -- Saey, Curtis                 Sharon                 54.82        DNF   2 
 -- Byers, Colton                Franklin Are           59.49        DNF   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ernecoff, Ryan               Titusville           2:05.13    2:01.78   10   
  2 Kinsey, Billy                Lakeview             2:04.24    2:02.75    8   
  3 DeLaney, Scott               North Clario         2:15.40    2:06.26    5.50
  3 Kiefer, Caleb                North Clario                    2:06.26    5.50
  5 King, Austin                 Oil City             2:07.00    2:08.36    4   
  6 Lindeman, Nathan             Meadville Ar         2:12.00    2:13.33    3   
  7 Harbaugh, Jeff               Franklin Are         2:10.00    2:14.14    2   
  8 Williams, Trevor             Lakeview             2:13.30    2:14.95    1   
  9 Williams, Isaac              West Middles         2:13.99    2:16.27  
 10 Sehman, Nick                 Franklin Are         2:12.00    2:20.82  
 11 Gionti, Mike                 Titusville           2:15.00    2:21.26  
 12 Lewis, Eli                   Oil City             2:20.56    2:21.61  
 13 Roberts, Ben                 Titusville           2:13.00    2:21.89  
 14 Greenawalt, Scott            Sharon               2:42.97    2:23.32  
 15 McUmber, Louis               Meadville Ar         2:15.00    2:23.93  
 16 Long, Dylan                  West Middles         2:28.80    2:25.77  
 17 Varsek, Nick                 Cranberry            2:26.00    2:25.92  
 18 Whiteley, Dennis             Corry Area           2:15.00    2:26.17  
 19 Klena, Matthew               Oil City             2:13.00    2:26.70  
 20 Flynn, Billy                 Kennedy Cath         2:29.53    2:29.89  
 21 Dale, Adam                   West Middles         2:38.34    2:31.95  
 22 Repas, Josh                  Kennedy Cath         2:30.17    2:42.52  
 23 Flynn, Richard               Kennedy Cath         2:55.19    2:56.34  
 -- Hart, Joseph                 Cranberry            2:19.82        DNF  
 -- Stankovich, Connor           Lakeview             2:09.70        DNF  
 -- Clapp, Randy                 Corry Area           2:15.00        DNF  
 -- Keene, Cody                  Moniteau             2:15.00        DNF  
 -- Fabian, Josh                 Sharon               2:36.00        DNF  
 -- Hogue, Trevor                Moniteau             2:30.00        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hazen, Jared                 Titusville           4:39.10    4:41.17   10   
  2 Williams, Isaac              West Middles         4:44.40    4:49.24    8   
  3 Haines, Ty                   Redbank Vall         5:05.00    4:53.39    6   
  4 Brunst, Quentin              Titusville           4:50.00    4:54.27    5   
  5 Gionti, Mike                 Titusville           5:10.07    4:57.86    4   
  6 Raehsler, Liam               Clarion Area         4:58.30    4:59.43    3   
  7 Wilson, Isaac                North Clario         5:08.00    5:01.23    2   
  8 Breese, Travis               Reynolds             5:05.90    5:02.58    1   
  9 Miller, Alex                 Lakeview             5:03.70    5:06.31  
 10 Long, Dylan                  West Middles         5:19.40    5:10.16  
 11 Stevenson, Brandon           Oil City             5:20.00    5:11.45  
 12 Greenawalt, Scott            Sharon               5:24.82    5:11.52  
 13 Varsek, Nick                 Cranberry            5:21.65    5:13.86  
 14 Flynn, Billy                 Kennedy Cath         5:20.97    5:16.55  
 15 McUmber, Louis               Meadville Ar         4:59.00    5:16.83  
 16 Unice, Conner                Meadville Ar         5:21.00    5:19.71  
 17 Miller, John                 Oil City             5:38.00    5:22.11  
 18 Dye, Luke                    Franklin Are         5:30.00    5:31.36  
 19 Dale, Adam                   West Middles         5:28.52    5:33.53  
 20 Daily, Jared                 Cranberry            5:34.10    5:40.17  
 21 Whiteley, Dennis             Corry Area           4:56.00    5:54.31  
 22 Flynn, Richard               Kennedy Cath         6:24.87    6:16.45  
 -- Workman, Devon               Lakeview             4:53.50        DNF  
 -- Lindeman, Nathan             Meadville Ar         4:58.00        DNF  
 -- Danvers, John                Franklin Are         4:50.00        DNF  
 -- Williams, Trevor             Lakeview             5:03.90        DNF  
 -- Buchanon, Cody               Sharon               5:11.04        DNF  
 -- Dilts, Matthew               Sharon               5:26.00        DNF  
 -- Keene, Cody                  Moniteau             5:15.00        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hazen, Jared                 Titusville          10:01.93   10:22.77   10   
  2 King, Austin                 Oil City            10:32.43   10:34.73    8   
  3 Royek, Curtis                Corry Area          10:31.30   10:35.77    6   
  4 Svetz, Matt                  Meadville Ar        10:39.00   10:40.99    5   
  5 Buchanon, Cody               Sharon              10:47.00   10:48.52    4   
  6 Canon, Levi                  West Middles        10:42.30   10:48.88    3   
  7 Johnson, David               West Middles        10:36.40   10:50.59    2   
  8 Wilson, Isaac                North Clario        10:54.44   10:51.72    1   
  9 Raehsler, Liam               Clarion Area        10:56.40   10:53.18  
 10 Workman, Devon               Lakeview            10:37.66   11:35.24  
 -- Fabian, Josh                 Sharon              10:58.51        DNF  
 -- Slater, James                Reynolds            12:59.00        DNF  
 -- Roberts, Ben                 Titusville          11:20.00        DNF  
 -- Williams, Isaac              West Middles        11:21.10        DNF  
 -- Brunst, Quentin              Titusville          10:59.00        DNF  
 -- Flynn, Billy                 Kennedy Cath                        DNF  
 -- Danvers, John                Franklin Are        10:30.00        DNF  
 -- Drozynski, Chris             Lakeview            11:40.37        DNF  
 -- Stiglitz, Jason              Cranberry           12:37.40        DNF  
 -- Calderone, Jimmy             Franklin Are        11:20.00        DNF  
 -- Pondel, Austin               Corry Area           9:36.12        DNF  
 -- Miller, John                 Oil City            11:49.02        DNF  
 -- Miller, Alex                 Lakeview            11:33.00        DNF  
 -- Daily, Jared                 Cranberry           12:23.30        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoyer, Clayton              Reynolds               16.20      16.58q  3 
  2 Mooney, Logan                Franklin Are           15.50      16.64q  4 
  3 Mirizio, Austin              West Middles           16.15      16.75q  1 
  4 Hagg, Stephen                Moniteau               16.60      17.83q  3 
  5 Frazier, Zack                Oil City               18.26      18.09q  1 
  6 Stringer, Robbie             Lakeview               18.42      18.20q  3 
  6 Burton, Ryan                 Titusville             17.60      18.20q  2 
  8 Cramer, Maxwell              Meadville Ar           17.70      18.37q  4 
  9 Cramer, Jacob                Meadville Ar           18.20      18.47q  2 
 10 Atwell, Colson               Lakeview               19.60      19.45q  2 
 11 Powell, Tanner               West Middles           18.20      19.48q  4 
 12 Cunningham, Patrick          Oil City               19.75      20.22q  4 
 13 Giles, Robert                Reynolds               20.36      20.33   4 
 14 Johnson, Michael             Corry Area             19.50      20.37   1 
 15 Garansi, Aaron               Reynolds               20.40      20.39   1 
 16 Hagg, Ray                    Moniteau               20.39      21.12   2 
 17 McComb, Jesse                Lakeview               22.00      22.39   3 
 18 Brown, Norman                Corry Area             19.00      23.82   3 
 -- Nichols, Frank               Corry Area             17.30        DNF   1 
 -- Bodamer, Sam                 Titusville             16.12        DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mirizio, Austin              West Middles           16.75      16.15   2  10   
  2 Mooney, Logan                Franklin Are           16.64      16.26   2   8   
  3 Stoyer, Clayton              Reynolds               16.58      16.28   2   6   
  4 Burton, Ryan                 Titusville             18.20      17.48   1   5   
  5 Frazier, Zack                Oil City               18.09      17.93   2   4   
  6 Cramer, Maxwell              Meadville Ar           18.37      18.00   1   3   
  7 Stringer, Robbie             Lakeview               18.20      18.10   2   2   
  8 Powell, Tanner               West Middles           19.48      18.32   1   1   
  9 Cramer, Jacob                Meadville Ar           18.47      18.47   1 
 10 Hagg, Stephen                Moniteau               17.83      18.59   2 
 11 Atwell, Colson               Lakeview               19.45      19.38   1 
 12 Cunningham, Patrick          Oil City               20.22      19.85   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Logan                Franklin Are           40.82      40.76   1  10   
  2 Stoyer, Clayton              Reynolds               41.30      41.84   1   8   
  3 Mirizio, Austin              West Middles           42.30      43.97   1   6   
  4 Burton, Ryan                 Titusville             44.30      44.10   1   5   
  5 Cramer, Maxwell              Meadville Ar           44.60      44.94   2   4   
  6 Byers, Colton                Franklin Are           48.31      45.41   3   3   
  7 Hemminger, Luke              West Middles           45.80      45.81   2   2   
  8 Daly, Kevin                  Oil City               49.04      45.87   3   1   
  9 Powell, Tanner               West Middles           46.80      46.92   2 
 10 Garansi, Aaron               Reynolds               47.80      48.28   2 
 10 Atwell, Colson               Lakeview               48.70      48.28   3 
 12 Johnson, Michael             Corry Area             46.00      49.25   2 
 13 Cramer, Jacob                Meadville Ar           45.50      50.47   2 
 14 Cunningham, Patrick          Oil City               50.64      51.51   3 
 15 Giles, Robert                Reynolds               48.90      51.66   3 
 16 Wygant, Timmy                Lakeview               52.80      53.28   4 
 17 McComb, Jesse                Lakeview               54.70      55.27   4 
 -- Ciccarelli, Corey            Titusville             41.40        DNF   1 
 -- Nichols, Frank               Corry Area             42.70        DNF   1 
 -- Bruce, Zach                  Cranberry              50.30        DNF   3 
 -- Nichols, Jacob               Sharon                 58.57        DNF   4 
 -- Hagg, Ray                    Moniteau               48.90        DNF   4 
 -- Higby, Adam                  Sheffield              48.00        DNF   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Middlesex  'A'                                 43.02      45.93   1  10   
     1) Grasso, Sebastian               2) Jancso, Jeremy                 
     3) Patten, Luke                    4) Allen, Clay                    
  2 Corry Area  'A'                                     46.70      46.32   1   8   
     1) Tharp, Dale                     2) Cragg, Liam                    
     3) Walsh, Brendan                  4) Cragg, Matt                    
  3 Titusville  'A'                                     45.00      46.66   1   6   
     1) Brown, Josh                     2) Artis, Herman                  
     3) Ciccarelli, Corey               4) Kennedy, Henry                 
  4 Meadville Area  'A'                                 48.70      48.65   2   5   
     1) Paczkoskie, Vince               2) O'Laughlin, John               
     3) Arnold, Ke'lletti               4) Parker, Alex                   
  5 Lakeview  'A'                                       48.60      50.44   2   4   
     1) Guthrie, Dalton                 2) Atwell, Colson                 
     3) Dosch, Adam                     4) Spence, Marquis                
 -- Sharon  'A'                                         45.85        DNF   1 
     1) Jacoway, Johnathon              2) McCoy, Michael                 
     3) Austin-Smith, Wanya             4) Hawkins, Carnell               
 -- Oil City  'A'                                       47.75        DNF   1 
 -- Moniteau  'A'                                    46:09.00        DNF   2 
     1) Marino, Zack                    2) Bair, James                    
     3) Taciuch, Jacob                  4) Weingartner, Roman             
 -- Reynolds  'A'                                       46.90        DNF   1 
     1) Trott, Billy                    2) Sherbondy, Ryan                
     3) Garansi, Aaron                  4) Stoyer, Clayton                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakeview  'A'                                     3:34.06    3:30.24   1  10   
     1) Stankovich, Connor              2) Van Dusen, Zach                
     3) Kinsey, Billy                   4) Reddick, Blake                 
  2 Titusville  'A'                                   3:37.00    3:39.39   1   8   
     1) Brown, Josh                     2) Ciccarelli, Corey              
     3) Kennedy, Henry                  4) Ernecoff, Ryan                 
  3 West Middlesex  'A'                               3:45.04    3:48.38   1   6   
     1) Fitzgerald, Aaron               2) Kirk, Brett                    
     3) Mirizio, Austin                 4) Powell, Tanner                 
  4 Meadville Area  'A'                               3:53.00    3:53.55   2   5   
     1) Cramer, Maxwell                 2) Neubert, Matt                  
     3) Paczkoskie, Vince               4) Grove, Brandon                 
  5 Franklin Area  'A'                                3:52.11    3:54.58   2   4   
 -- Moniteau  'A'                                     3:41.00        DNF   1 
     1) Keene, Cody                     2) Weingartner, Roman             
     3) Taciuch, Jacob                  4) Hagg, Stephen                  
 -- Reynolds  'A'                                     3:45.70        DNF   2 
     1) Woods, Cory                     2) Stoyer, Clayton                
     3) Breese, Travis                  4) Sherbondy, Ryan                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeview  'A'                                     8:37.10    8:20.50   10   
     1) Reddick, Blake                  2) Workman, Devon                 
     3) Stankovich, Connor              4) Kinsey, Billy                  
  2 Titusville  'A'                                   8:44.14    9:03.69    8   
     1) Brown, Josh                     2) Ciccarelli, Corey              
     3) Hazen, Jared                    4) Ernecoff, Ryan                 
  3 Franklin Area  'A'                                9:08.73    9:16.46    6   
  4 Meadville Area  'A'                               9:11.00    9:22.79    5   
     1) Lindeman, Nathan                2) McUmber, Louis                 
     3) Svetz, Matt                     4) Pendolino, Matt                
  5 West Middlesex  'A'                               9:32.82   10:11.04    4   
     1) Canon, Levi                     2) Dale, Adam                     
     3) Johnson, David                  4) Kirk, Brett                    
 -- Kennedy Catholic  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Flynn, Billy                    2) Flynn, Richard                 
     3) Moroco, Phil                    4) Repas, Josh                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jancso, Jeremy               West Middles         6-06.00   J6-04.00   10   
  2 Jacoway, Johnathon           Sharon               6-07.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Rickerson, Armand            Titusville           6-00.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Cragg, Liam                  Corry Area           5-08.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Lucich, Eric                 West Middles         5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 Higby, Adam                  Sheffield            5-10.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Woods, Cory                  Reynolds             5-09.00   J5-06.00  
  7 Way, Logan                   Oil City             5-07.00   J5-06.00    2   
  7 Anderson, Luke               Titusville           5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  7 Gambill, Brent               Sharon               5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Vile, Jimmy                  Sheffield            5-10.00   J5-06.00    1   
 12 West, Kahil                  Franklin Are         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 12 Pendolino, Matt              Meadville Ar         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 12 Smith, Dexter                Franklin Are         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 12 Parker, Alex                 Meadville Ar         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 12 Carey, Nick                  Lakeview             5-02.00    5-02.00  
 17 Cramer, Jacob                Meadville Ar         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Jones, Noah                  Franklin Are         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Feeney, Jacob                Kennedy Cath         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patten, Luke                 West Middles        14-00.00  J12-06.00   10   
  2 Holibaugh, Timothy           Redbank Vall        12-00.00  J12-00.00    6   
  3 Lucich, Eric                 West Middles        12-00.00  J12-00.00    8   
  4 Lee, Ehrin                   Titusville          12-06.00  J11-06.00    5   
  5 Corbett, Ian                 Clarion Area        12-00.00  J11-00.00    4   
  6 Gawne, Daniel                Meadville Ar        10-06.00  J10-06.00    2   
  7 Myers, Aarick                Meadville Ar        11-00.00  J10-06.00    3   
  8 DeRose, Xavier               Titusville          11-00.00  J10-00.00    1   
  8 Gongloff, Tyler              Reynolds            10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 10 Carey, Nick                  Lakeview            10-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Bruce, Zach                  Cranberry           10-06.00    9-06.00  
 12 Hogue, Trevor                Moniteau             9-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Swick, Jack                  Meadville Ar         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hagg, Stephen                Moniteau            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Ebbert, Kyle                 Lakeview             9-06.00         NH  
 -- Baughman, Marty              Lakeview             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Schrekengost, Kyle           Redbank Vall        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacoway, Johnathon           Sharon              21-07.50   21-11.25   10   
  2 Jancso, Jeremy               West Middles        22-04.00   21-10.00    8   
  3 Allen, Clay                  West Middles        21-10.00   20-09.00    6   
  4 Corbett, Ian                 Clarion Area        22-00.00   19-11.50    5   
  5 Van Dusen, Zach              Lakeview            20-07.50   19-10.75    4   
  6 Rice, Jesse                  Oil City            19-05.25   19-07.50    3   
  7 Sherbondy, Ryan              Reynolds            18-01.00   19-01.00    2   
  8 Woods, Cory                  Reynolds            18-06.00   18-11.00    1   
  9 Uber, Kyle                   Franklin Are        19-01.00   18-06.50  
 10 Artis, Herman                Titusville          18-09.00   18-06.00  
 11 Vroman, Noah                 Titusville          17-04.00   17-07.00  
 12 Taciuch, Jacob               Moniteau            19-03.00   17-06.00  
 13 Anderson, Luke               Titusville          18-00.00   17-04.00  
 14 Atwell, Colson               Lakeview            17-00.00   17-02.00  
 14 Spence, Marquis              Lakeview            17-06.25   17-02.00  
 14 Pendolino, Matt              Meadville Ar        17-05.50   17-02.00  
 17 Roberts, Travis              West Middles        17-02.00   17-01.00  
 18 Trott, Billy                 Reynolds            17-05.00   17-00.50  
 19 Lockhart, Dylan              Oil City            16-09.00   15-09.50  
 20 Parker, Alex                 Meadville Ar        16-04.75   15-07.50  
 21 Woodring, Merle              Kennedy Cath        15-05.00   13-08.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patten, Luke                 West Middles        42-06.00   42-08.00   10   
  2 Woods, Cory                  Reynolds            40-02.00   42-03.00    8   
  3 Van Dusen, Zach              Lakeview            39-06.25   41-09.50    6   
  4 Uber, Kyle                   Franklin Are        40-06.00   40-02.50    5   
  5 Taciuch, Jacob               Moniteau            39-03.00   40-02.00    4   
  6 Jancso, Jeremy               West Middles        41-10.50   40-00.00    3   
  7 Sherbondy, Ryan              Reynolds            39-04.50   39-04.00    2   
  8 Cragg, Liam                  Corry Area          39-01.00   39-00.50    1   
  9 Gambill, Brent               Sharon              41-05.00   38-08.50  
 10 Rice, Jesse                  Oil City            38-06.50   38-07.00  
 11 Anderson, Luke               Titusville          38-04.00   38-00.50  
 11 Beers, Zac                   Franklin Are        32-00.00   38-00.50  
 11 Hinderliter, Luke            Redbank Vall        40-10.00   38-00.50  
 14 Higby, Adam                  Sheffield           39-01.00   34-01.50  
 -- Jacoway, Johnathon           Sharon              47-05.50         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Travis              West Middles        38-03.00         DQ  
 -- Lockhart, Dylan              Oil City            33-09.00         DQ  
 -- Artis, Herman                Titusville          37-09.00         DQ  
 -- Vroman, Noah                 Titusville          36-09.00         DQ  
 -- Stringer, Robbie             Lakeview            37-01.00         DQ  
 -- Atwell, Colson               Lakeview            35-05.00         DQ  
 -- Cramer, Jacob                Meadville Ar        35-02.00         DQ  
 -- Brown, Norman                Corry Area          35-00.00         DQ  
 -- Sipe, Jacob                  Corry Area          34-00.00         DQ  
 -- Serbati, Frank               Oil City            36-00.00         DQ  
 -- Trott, Billy                 Reynolds            35-10.00         DQ  
 -- Cramer, Maxwell              Meadville Ar        35-05.25         DQ  
 -- Pendolino, Matt              Meadville Ar        38-01.00         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obenrader, Mitch             North Clario        51-09.00   49-08.50   10   
  2 Armstrong, Joseph            Lakeview            42-06.00   45-05.50    8   
  3 Harrison, Trevor             West Middles        48-03.50   45-03.25    6   
  4 Hull, Jarrod                 Moniteau            43-03.00   45-01.00    5   
  5 Wickham, Tyler               Meadville Ar        43-09.00   42-01.25    4   
  6 Brittain, Bill               Titusville          41-09.00   40-10.25    3   
  7 Sipe, John                   Corry Area          41-00.00   40-09.50    2   
  8 Fiorentino, Adam             Franklin Are        40-05.00   39-09.00    1   
  9 Christy, Robert              Titusville          43-10.00   39-03.50  
 10 Titus, Brandon               Titusville          38-03.00   39-00.25  
 11 Gray, Walker                 Corry Area          41-10.00   38-10.50  
 12 Marzano, Ben                 West Middles        39-07.00   38-05.25  
 13 Stamm, Brendon               Moniteau            39-03.00   38-02.50  
 14 Koleck, Randy                Redbank Vall        41-05.00   38-02.25  
 15 Norris, Justin               Sharon              39-05.00   38-01.75  
 16 Spence, Marquis              Lakeview            31-06.00   36-11.25  
 17 Lewis, Jake                  Lakeview            35-03.75   35-11.25  
 18 McWherter, Alex              Reynolds            37-11.50   35-02.00  
 19 Grove, Brandon               Meadville Ar        35-00.00   34-09.75  
 20 Bruce, Zach                  Cranberry           38-05.00   34-08.25  
 21 Bailey, Brandon              Redbank Vall        39-10.00   34-05.50  
 22 Ringer, Gene                 Reynolds            36-11.00   33-05.75  
 23 Mostoller, Justin            Reynolds            33-02.00   32-01.25  
 24 Mays, Prince                 Sharon              36-07.00   31-11.75  
 25 Nulsen, Brad                 Kennedy Cath        33-07.00   31-06.75  
 26 Reardon, Leo                 Sharon              34-10.00   31-02.75  
 27 Breth, Tyler                 Oil City            32-11.00   30-11.00  
 28 Wilcox, Austin               Corry Area          35-00.00   30-03.50  
 29 Restari, Josh                Franklin Are        31-02.00   30-00.00  
 30 Hicks, Christopher           Oil City            32-07.00   29-07.00  
 31 Gavin, Joshua                Oil City            31-11.00   28-09.25  
 32 Coates, James                Kennedy Cath        23-01.50   21-05.75  
 33 Coglio, Michael              Kennedy Cath        19-06.50   20-09.50  
 -- Cronin, Austin               Meadville Ar        34-08.00         DQ  
 -- Barris, Aj                   West Middles        40-10.50         DQ  
 -- Cunningham, Colton           Cranberry           38-03.50         DQ  
 -- Donahue, Brandon             Franklin Are        28-00.00         DQ  
 -- Davidson, Kyle               Moniteau            45-07.00         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Trevor             West Middles          155-02     154-05   10   
  2 Obenrader, Mitch             North Clario          141-10     147-04    8   
  3 Armstrong, Joseph            Lakeview              146-07     144-04    6   
  4 Wickham, Tyler               Meadville Ar          145-00     130-06    5   
  5 Stamm, Brendon               Moniteau              132-07     129-08    4   
  6 Hornberger, Korbin           Redbank Vall          140-01     127-07    3   
  7 Rickerson, Armand            Titusville            128-10     126-06    2   
  8 Genaway, Travis              Moniteau              121-02     118-08    1   
  9 Lewis, Jake                  Lakeview              119-00     116-02  
 10 Moffett, Austin              Reynolds              122-05     115-02  
 11 Fiorentino, Adam             Franklin Are          121-09     113-07  
 12 Gardill, Justin              Reynolds              107-05     107-01  
 13 Pratt, Canyon                West Middles          105-09     104-10  
 14 Dennis, Garrett              Corry Area            110-00     103-06  
 15 Schwab, Tate                 Titusville            113-09     101-08  
 16 Titus, Brandon               Titusville            117-10      99-09  
 17 Bruce, Zach                  Cranberry           00-04.50      97-10  
 18 Restari, Josh                Franklin Are           99-09      95-04  
 19 Griswald, Trevor             Reynolds               99-06      95-00  
 20 Norris, Justin               Sharon                114-05      91-01  
 21 Bowser, Noah                 Redbank Vall          127-06      90-06  
 22 Mays, Prince                 Sharon                101-10      86-06  
 23 Shirey, Justin               Corry Area             97-00      84-00  
 24 Miller, John                 Oil City               81-06      83-08  
 25 Nulsen, Brad                 Kennedy Cath           83-02      82-08  
 26 Elliott, Brent               Sharon                 88-09      80-09  
 27 Gavin, Joshua                Oil City               71-03      75-00  
 28 Coates, James                Kennedy Cath           56-05      58-05  
 28 Coglio, Michael              Kennedy Cath           53-10      58-05  
 30 Kui, Stephen                 Oil City               69-05      53-00  
 -- Kokoski, Nate                Lakeview              106-07         DQ  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obenrader, Mitch             North Clario          200-07  176-02.50   10   
  2 Fiorentino, Adam             Franklin Are          173-11     163-05    8   
  3 Cragg, Matt                  Corry Area            148-10     163-02    6   
  4 Bailey, Brandon              Redbank Vall          167-05  154-04.50    5   
  5 Genaway, Travis              Moniteau              140-09     152-11    4   
  6 Reed, Quinton                Oil City              152-11     152-05    3   
  7 Schwab, Tate                 Titusville            167-07  140-06.50    2   
  8 Hall, Sean                   Moniteau              130-10  134-04.50    1   
  9 Christy, Austin              Titusville            148-00  133-08.50  
 10 Rickerson, Armand            Titusville            137-08     131-04  
 11 Grove, Brandon               Meadville Ar          133-00     130-07  
 12 Sipe, John                   Corry Area            130-00     124-05  
 13 Vile, Jimmy                  Sheffield             132-05     121-09  
 14 Stamm, Brendon               Moniteau              145-04     115-01  
 15 Norris, Justin               Sharon                122-10     113-04  
 16 Gavin, Joshua                Oil City              136-01     113-02  
 17 Clarke, Zack                 Sharon                119-08     112-11  
 18 Nulsen, Brad                 Kennedy Cath          100-11     103-03  
 19 Gardill, Justin              Reynolds              133-07  102-06.50  
 20 Mostoller, Justin            Reynolds               99-05     100-05  
 21 Kokoski, Nate                Lakeview              128-08      97-09  
 22 Kite, Richard                Lakeview               98-03      91-06  
 23 Elliott, Brent               Sharon                 98-08      83-06