Colonial League Championships 2013 vs Colonial League Championships 2010
Difference | This Meet | That Meet | |
---|---|---|---|
Overall Athletes | -100 | 189 | 289 |
Overall Average | -49.67 | 21:22.69 | 22:12.36 |
1st-10th Place | -9.26 | 17:34.18 | 17:43.44 |
1st-25th Place | -4.32 | 17:59.26 | 18:03.58 |
1st-50th Place | -2.22 | 18:27.04 | 18:29.26 |
1st-100th Place | +13.04 | 19:21.37 | 19:08.33 |
Common Athletes | -- | -- | 22 |
Ran Faster | 16 | 19 | 3 |
Ran Season Best | -11 | 11 | 22 |
Average Time | -1:01.12 | 20:11.32 | 21:12.44 |
Median Time | -54.19 | 20:22.91 | 21:17.10 |
Middle 80% Times | -58.85 | 20:24.21 | 21:23.06 |
Top 10% Times | -40.27 | 17:50.43 | 18:30.70 |
Top 25% Times | -55.42 | 18:03.54 | 18:58.97 |
Top 50% Times | -54.32 | 18:41.88 | 19:36.20 |
Bottom 50% Times | -1:07.91 | 21:40.76 | 22:48.67 |
Bottom 25% Times | -1:18.15 | 22:17.79 | 23:35.93 |
Bottom 10% Times | -1:29.02 | 22:52.64 | 24:21.67 |
Average Difference | -1:01.12 | -- | -- |
Median Difference | +1:09.02 | -- | -- |
Middle 80% Difference | -54.31 | -- | -- |
Top 10% Difference | -40.27 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | -57.98 | -- | -- |
Top 25% Difference | -47.61 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | -57.98 | -- | -- |
Bottom 50% Difference | -1:04.25 | -- | -- |
Bottom 25% Difference | -1:34.50 | -- | -- |
Bottom 10% Difference | -1:26.36 | -- | -- |
Athlete | Team | Difference | This Meet | That Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shane Reider | Bangor Area | -30.93 | 17:41.27 | 18:12.20 |
Ryan Cerrone | Northwestern Lehigh | -42.72 | 17:52.08 | 18:34.80 |
Nathan Fritzinger | Saucon Valley | -47.15 | 17:57.95 | 18:45.10 |
Anthony Carlos | Notre Dame Green Pond | -1:51.39 | 18:00.91 | 19:52.30 |
Anthony Calatoni | Wilson Area | -1:33.24 | 18:05.96 | 19:39.20 |
Elizabeth Chikotas | Saucon Valley | -19.51 | 18:43.09 | 19:02.60 |
Danny Weekes | Moravian Academy | -52.10 | 18:59.70 | 19:51.80 |
Robert Lindsay | Bangor Area | -1:49.71 | 19:08.39 | 20:58.10 |
Patrick Golden | Salisbury Township | -2:08.29 | 19:08.81 | 21:17.10 |
Alex Hoffner | Northern Lehigh | +43.01 | 20:22.91 | 19:39.90 |
Haley Yost | Northwestern Lehigh | -45.77 | 19:43.83 | 20:29.60 |
Peter Carney | Notre Dame E S | -2:44.25 | 20:18.65 | 23:02.90 |
Isaac Mosebrook | Southern Lehigh | -1:33.91 | 20:29.19 | 22:03.10 |
Meredith Colton | Bangor Area | +1:09.02 | 21:41.62 | 20:32.60 |
Austin Ruggierio | Bangor Area | -40.60 | 21:09.40 | 21:50.00 |
Frankie Memmo | Moravian Academy | -58.75 | 21:16.15 | 22:14.90 |
Emily Smith | Moravian Academy | -49.38 | 21:24.02 | 22:13.40 |
Madison Brannon | Wilson Area | -24.88 | 21:31.32 | 21:56.20 |
Virginia Cobb | Bangor Area | -1:24.94 | 21:55.86 | 23:20.80 |
Regan Murphy | Pen Argyl Area | -4:06.18 | 22:00.22 | 26:06.40 |
Brigid Mcatee | Wilson Area | +9.11 | 23:21.91 | 23:12.80 |
Casey Carl | Wilson Area | -22.00 | 23:15.80 | 23:37.80 |