Complete Results


Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2014 02:30 PM
              2014 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 1/25/2014               
                                2014 Indoor #2                                 
                        Widener University - Chester PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Division Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 32.51  3/2/2013    Avery Lewis, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   147 Stovall, Quin       06 Infinity T. C.         32.50      34.48   1  10   
  2   113 Webb, Jamiya        06 Generation Next        36.00      37.47   1   8   
  3   209 Massey, Rayana      07 Mallery T.C.           44.70      39.45   3   6   
  4   207 Jackson, Amya       06 Mallery T.C.           43.50      40.69   2   5   
  5   415 Lee, Alyana         06 Track R.C.             35.00      41.93   1   4   
  6   360 Pearson, Laila      06 Phila. Express         44.66      43.26   3   3   
  7   496 Allen, Nyasia       08 Chester Cheetahs       45.00      47.06   4   2   
  8   500 Jeffers, Niya       07 Chester Cheetahs       45.00      47.44   4   1   
  9   145 Smith, Brooke-Lynn  07 Infinity T. C.         39.00      48.23   2 
 10   501 Little, Noelle      08 Chester Cheetahs       59.00      49.38   5 
 11   354 Burrell, Mackenzie  07 Phila. Express         48.98      50.24   5 
 12   208 Jackson, Ava        06 Mallery T.C.           53.44      50.86   5 
 13   605 Hatcher-Ruff, Mcke  06 Phila. Express                    53.56   6 
 14   606 Hatcher-Ruff, Summ  06 Phila. Express                    57.18   6 
 15   617 Taylor, Jaylen      08 Track R.C.             45.00    1:16.92   4 
 --   504 Watkins-Childs, Aa  07 Chester Cheetahs       45.00         DQ   3  finished out of lane
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 3:00.43  2/20/2010   Tara Johnson, Comets t. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   255 Harriston, Keyara   06 Mt. Airy T. C.       3:10.00    3:14.14   10   
  2    50 Mills, Mikazia      06 Chester Cheetahs     3:14.08    3:38.07    8   
  3   204 Drumwright, Payton  07 Mallery T.C.         3:43.00    3:45.04    6   
  4   202 Cage, Jalynn        06 Mallery T.C.         3:58.00    3:51.31    5   
  5   536 Cargo, Brianna      06 Grtr Phila O. C.     3:55.00    3:51.38    4   
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:41.86  2/11/2012   Alina LaForest, Delco Stallions T. C.     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   522 Smoger, Halle       06 Gladwyne Gliders                7:15.73   10   
  2   565 Burgess, Julia      06 Minersville          7:00.00    7:42.45    8   
  3   536 Cargo, Brianna      06 Grtr Phila O. C.     7:20.00    7:59.86    6   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 8-U Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:05.97  2/9/2013    Ivy Hill T. C., Ivy Hill T. C.            
                         Z Bryant, D Medley, N Cobb, E Walker              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               2:38.84   10   
     1) 360 Pearson, Laila 06           2) 356 Cross, Kennedy 06          
     3) 354 Burrell, Mackenzie 07       4) 357 Cross, Morgan 08           
  2 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:43.07    8   
     1) 504 Watkins-Childs, Aaliyah 07  2) 496 Allen, Nyasia 08           
     3) 501 Little, Noelle 08           4) 497 Benson, Ruby 09            
 
Long Jump 8-U Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 3.47m  3/2/2013    Avery Lewis, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   147 Stovall, Quin       06 Infinity T. C.         3.50m      2.85m   10   
  2   415 Lee, Alyana         06 Track R.C.             2.26m      2.36m    8   
  3   145 Smith, Brooke-Lynn  07 Infinity T. C.         2.50m      2.23m    6   
  4   434 Hafkin, Miriam      06 Unattached             2.35m      2.16m    5   
  5   255 Harriston, Keyara   06 Mt. Airy T. C.         2.53m      1.90m    4   
 
Shot Put 8-U Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 7.75m  2/19/2012   Henn Soto, Reminton Flyers T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   208 Jackson, Ava        06 Mallery T.C.                      2.09m   10   
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 29.59  2/19/2012   Jolea Crearer, Supersonics T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   257 Kelly, Simone       05 Mt. Airy T. C.         32.00      31.90   1  10   
  2    47 Hampton, Janiyah    05 Chester Cheetahs       32.00      32.33   1   8   
  3   251 Filmore, Tierra     04 Mt. Airy T. C.         35.00      35.38   1   6   
  4   125 Robinson, Aminah    04 I Holla Track          35.05      35.45   2   5   
  5   389 Smith, Nyla         04 SJ Rising Stars                   36.36   5   4   
  6   124 Robinson, Alima     05 I Holla Track          37.20      36.99   3   3   
  7   229 Brown, Asya         04 Mo Bettah T. C.        36.00      37.34   2   2   
  8   489 Caldwell, Zaina     04 A. J. Elite            37.00      37.47   2   1   
  9   200 Adams, Gabrielle    05 Mallery T.C.           40.00      38.32   4 
 10   159 Tavares, Paige      05 Juventus T. C.         38.64      38.78   3 
 11    70 Johnson, Aniyah     05 Christian Strong       38.96      39.17   4 
 12   503 Sabree, Zamah       05 Chester Cheetahs       40.00      39.28   5 
 13   140 Martin, Gianna      05 Infinity T. C.         33.00      39.39   1 
 14   359 Leonard, Naseerah   04 Phila. Express         39.77      39.62   4 
 15   618 Brader, Alexis      05 Unattached                        42.37   5 
 16   545 Jackson, Ericka     05 Hershey Blaze                     43.68   5 
 17   494 Osborne, Shyann     05 Cambria Y.A.           36.42      44.38   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:39.95  3/2/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   203 Clack, Sha Niya     04 Mallery T.C.         3:17.00    3:06.87   1  10   
  2   211 Sanders, Amber      05 Mallery T.C.         3:15.00    3:16.00   1   8   
  3    47 Hampton, Janiyah    05 Chester Cheetahs     3:40.00    3:22.12   1   6   
  4   159 Tavares, Paige      05 Juventus T. C.       3:37.00    3:22.50   1   5   
  5   120 Smith, Ava          05 Hershey Blaze        3:37.44    3:24.83   1   4   
  6   545 Jackson, Ericka     05 Hershey Blaze                   3:34.41   2   3   
  7   116 Albright, Ashlyn    05 Hershey Blaze        3:42.10    3:35.93   2   2   
  8   126 Robinson, Amirah    04 I Holla Track        4:04.16    3:36.72   2   1   
  9   206 Golphin, Ebony      04 Mallery T.C.         3:19.00    3:39.61   1 
 10   389 Smith, Nyla         04 SJ Rising Stars      3:14.51    3:49.65   1 
 11   229 Brown, Asya         04 Mo Bettah T. C.      3:39.00    3:54.72   1 
 12   417 Savage, Nia         05 Track R.C.           3:30.00    3:59.36   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:22.33  2/9/2013    Sherisse Peterson, Delco Stallions T. C.  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   120 Smith, Ava          05 Hershey Blaze                   7:01.31   10   
  2   116 Albright, Ashlyn    05 Hershey Blaze        7:18.28    7:09.89    8   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4.10m  2/9/2013    Sabria Epps, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   139 Lewis, Avery M      05 Infinity T. C.         3.75m      3.49m   10   
  2   257 Kelly, Simone       05 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.16m      3.40m    8   
  3   120 Smith, Ava          05 Hershey Blaze          2.97m      2.75m    6   
  4   229 Brown, Asya         04 Mo Bettah T. C.        2.46m      2.59m    5   
  5   140 Martin, Gianna      05 Infinity T. C.         2.11m      2.54m    4   
  6   251 Filmore, Tierra     04 Mt. Airy T. C.         2.32m      2.50m    3   
  7   618 Brader, Alexis      05 Unattached                        2.34m    2   
  8   417 Savage, Nia         05 Track R.C.             2.23m      2.00m    1   
  9    70 Johnson, Aniyah     05 Christian Strong                  1.73m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 6.83m  1/10/2010   Jordan Wilson, Morris Est Girls             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   545 Jackson, Ericka     05 Hershey Blaze                     4.28m   10   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.80  2/11/2012   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    49 Johnson, Mariah     02 Chester Cheetahs       31.45      30.19   2  10   
  2   144 Smith, Brianna      02 Infinity T. C.         30.50      30.45   1   8   
  3   136 Furtick, Taliyah    02 Infinity T. C.         30.00      31.07   1   6   
  4   256 Holmes, Kyndall     03 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.80      31.79   2   5   
  5    46 Clayton, Jiya       03 Chester Cheetahs       33.92      32.75   3   4   
  6   258 Williams, Skai      03 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.00      32.89   1   3   
  7   334 Johnson, Toni       02 Omega Track                       32.91   7   2   
  8   358 Leonard, Dahneen    02 Phila. Express         33.29      32.94   3   1   
  9   127 Robinson, Assata    03 I Holla Track          33.20      33.61   3 
 10   230 Harris, Lyric       03 Mo Bettah T. C.        33.00      33.70   2 
 11   137 Griffin, Garia      02 Infinity T. C.         32.00      34.28   2 
 12   386 Harper, Dijonay     03 SJ Rising Stars        36.52      34.43   4 
 13   128 Robinson, Atassa    03 I Holla Track          37.00      34.63   5 
 14   385 Harper, Aijonay     03 SJ Rising Stars        41.21      34.86   6 
 15   520 Walker, Makiyah     02 Generation Next                   35.49   7 
 16   499 Boyer, Triniti      02 Chester Cheetahs       35.00      35.89   4 
 17   502 Sabree, Zaheerah    03 Chester Cheetahs       35.00      35.91   4 
 18   111 Brown, I Nala       03 Generation Next        37.30      36.43   5 
 19   616 Taylor, Brianna     03 Track R.C.             35.00      37.77   3 
 20   194 McFarland, Tory     03 Lickity-Split          39.88      38.32   5 
 21   210 Odum-Mitchell, Kil  03 Mallery T.C.           38.90      38.39   5 
 22   604 Hall, Dejah         02 Phila. Express         35.24      39.25   4 
 23   338 Sturdivant, Dayani  03 Omega Track            39.89      41.63   6 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:26.14  2/20/2010   Brooklyn Broadwater, Ivy Hill T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   160 Thomas, Taylor      02 Juventus T. C.       2:40.00    2:41.80   1  10   
  2   258 Williams, Skai      03 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:47.00    2:50.26   1   8   
  3   256 Holmes, Kyndall     03 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:50.00    2:53.63   1   6   
  4   358 Leonard, Dahneen    02 Phila. Express       3:09.00    2:57.75   1   5   
  5    49 Johnson, Mariah     02 Chester Cheetahs     3:02.45    2:59.25   1   4   
  6   537 Palisca, Jessica    03 Grtr Phila O. C.     3:04.00    2:59.25   1   3   
  7   128 Robinson, Atassa    03 I Holla Track        3:16.64    3:05.30   2   2   
  8   117 Gerhart, Jaxton     03 Hershey Blaze        3:08.28    3:09.19   1   1   
  9   615 Muhammed, Sanaa     03 Track R.C.           2:45.00    3:09.57   1 
 10   134 Cook-Sather, Morga  03 Infinity T. C.       3:00.00    3:14.95   1 
 11   146 Stovall, Bailie     03 Infinity T. C.       3:00.00    3:19.74   1 
 12    46 Clayton, Jiya       03 Chester Cheetahs     3:14.08    3:21.39   2 
 13   499 Boyer, Triniti      02 Chester Cheetahs     3:40.00    3:28.27   2 
 14   123 Muhammad, Qaya      03 I Holla Track        3:44.31    3:38.29   2 
 15   334 Johnson, Toni       02 Omega Track                     4:31.16   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:19.71  1/23/2011   Sydni Stovall, Mt. Airy                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   160 Thomas, Taylor      02 Juventus T. C.       5:28.00    5:22.80   10   
  2   537 Palisca, Jessica    03 Grtr Phila O. C.     6:00.00    5:41.55    8   
  3   117 Gerhart, Jaxton     03 Hershey Blaze        6:11.84    5:58.88    6   
  4   146 Stovall, Bailie     03 Infinity T. C.       6:25.00    6:08.62    5   
  5   134 Cook-Sather, Morga  03 Infinity T. C.       6:20.00    6:10.25    4   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.42m  3/2/2013    Victoria McEachern, Ruff Kutz T. C..        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   144 Smith, Brianna      02 Infinity T. C.         1.30m      1.32m   10   
  2   193 Luisser, Julia      02 Lickity-Split          1.05m      1.12m    8   
  3   138 Lee, Sasha          03 Infinity T. C.         1.15m     J1.12m    6   
  4   195 Merena, Jessica     02 Lickity-Split          1.00m      1.07m    5   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 7.63m  1/25/2014   Sabria Epps, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   143 Shell, Inara        03 Infinity T. C.         3.80m      4.37m   10   
  2   136 Furtick, Taliyah    02 Infinity T. C.         3.95m      3.96m    8   
  3   135 Epps, Sabria        03 Infinity T. C.         4.10m      3.76m    6   
  4   230 Harris, Lyric       03 Mo Bettah T. C.        4.00m      3.59m    5   
  5   141 Roberts, Ava        03 Infinity T. C.         3.80m      3.54m    4   
  6   195 Merena, Jessica     02 Lickity-Split          3.06m      3.20m    3   
  7   193 Luisser, Julia      02 Lickity-Split          3.10m      2.93m    2   
  8   616 Taylor, Brianna     03 Track R.C.                        2.64m    1   
  9   194 McFarland, Tory     03 Lickity-Split          2.16m      2.26m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 10.02m  2/19/2012   Jordan Wilson, Morris Estate T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   137 Griffin, Garia      02 Infinity T. C.         5.82m      6.59m   10   
  2   138 Lee, Sasha          03 Infinity T. C.         5.75m      6.58m    8   
  3   141 Roberts, Ava        03 Infinity T. C.         5.85m      6.01m    6   
  4   123 Muhammad, Qaya      03 I Holla Track                     4.95m    5   
  5   615 Muhammed, Sanaa     03 Track R.C.             5.36m      4.75m    4   
  6   195 Merena, Jessica     02 Lickity-Split          4.80m      4.64m    3   
  7   416 Patterson, Laila    03 Track R.C.                        3.99m    2   
  8   193 Luisser, Julia      02 Lickity-Split          4.17m      3.80m    1   
  9   194 McFarland, Tory     03 Lickity-Split          3.15m      3.75m  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.08  3/2/2013    Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   114 Webb, Jayana        00 Generation Next        26.80      27.51   1  10   
  2   387 Norman, India       00 SJ Rising Stars        29.59      28.42   3   8   
  3   112 Sanders, Siani      01 Generation Next        27.50      28.75   1   6   
  4   340 Tobias, Tionna      00 Omega Track            27.65      28.82   1   5   
  5   332 Hood, Nicole        01 Omega Track            31.15      29.84   4   4   
  6    71 Savage, Jazmin      00 Christian Strong       30.27      30.54   3   3   
  7   337 Smart, Ameyah       00 Omega Track            28.95      30.61   2   2   
  8   440 Sykes, Lauryn       00 Unattached             29.00      30.61   2   1   
  9   336 Rouse, Rayven.      01 Omega Track            32.01      30.63   4 
 10   493 McKenzie, Anna      00 Cambria Y.A.           28.00      30.83   2 
 11   142 Rodgers, Gabrielle  01 Infinity T. C.         29.75      30.95   3 
 12   341 Williams, Zaria     00 Omega Track            29.13      31.05   2 
 13   547 Simpson, Camryn     00 Hershey Blaze          27.70      31.42   1 
 14   388 Rose, Karli         00 SJ Rising Stars        31.74      31.54   4 
 15   567 Jones, Destiny      01 Mt. Airy T. C.         30.50      31.66   4 
 16   414 Harris, Madison     00 Track R.C.             33.00      31.83   5 
 17   333 Hudson, Adie        00 Omega Track            32.79      32.72   5 
 18    25 Camps, Brianna      00 Cambria Y.A.                      33.56   7 
 19   544 Heller, Abigail     01 Hershey Blaze                     33.66   6 
 20   602 Johnson, Tomina     00 Omega Track                       34.67   6 
 21    75 Rooney, Emily       00 Cinnaminson            34.62      36.54   5 
 22   523 Uzzell, Imani       00 Gladwyne Gliders                  39.32   7 
 23   624 hannon, grace       00 Gladwyne Gliders                  39.89   6 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:25.45  2/19/2012   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt. Airy T. C.       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   430 Dawkins, Naomi      01 Unattached           2:48.00    2:47.44   1  10   
  2   546 Line, Delaney       01 Hershey Blaze        2:56.96    2:50.01   1   8   
  3   119 Paynter, Maliyah    01 Hershey Blaze        3:09.15    2:50.63   1   6   
  4   388 Rose, Karli         00 SJ Rising Stars      3:02.48    2:52.47   1   5   
  5    75 Rooney, Emily       00 Cinnaminson          3:05.00    2:57.75   1   4   
  6   112 Sanders, Siani      01 Generation Next      2:49.00    2:58.76   1   3   
  7   196 Murray, Amanda      00 Lickity-Split        3:03.00    3:02.71   1   2   
  8   493 McKenzie, Anna      00 Cambria Y.A.         3:23.11    3:03.95   2   1   
  9    71 Savage, Jazmin      00 Christian Strong                3:05.95   2 
 10   336 Rouse, Rayven.      01 Omega Track          3:27.70    3:07.79   2 
 11   332 Hood, Nicole        01 Omega Track          3:30.51    3:09.37   2 
 12    25 Camps, Brianna      00 Cambria Y.A.                    3:15.26   2 
 13   602 Johnson, Tomina     00 Omega Track                     3:34.84   2 
 14    48 Hull-Cross, Aniyya  01 Chester Cheetahs     3:37.84    3:43.73   2 
 15   524 Walker, Meagan      01 Gladwyne Gliders                3:48.21   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:57.02  2/19/2011   Catherine Pagano, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   546 Line, Delaney       01 Hershey Blaze        5:57.15    5:31.27   10   
  2   430 Dawkins, Naomi      01 Unattached           5:35.00    5:32.31    8   
  3   619 Hays, Keelin        01 Unattached           5:41.00    5:34.75    6   
  4   196 Murray, Amanda      00 Lickity-Split        6:18.00    5:57.70    5   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:27.23  2/9/2013    Delco Stallions T. C., Delco Stallions T. 
                         S. Dixon, K. Stevens, C. Bennett, S. Townsend     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Omega Winslow Track Club  'A'                                1:37.09   10   
     1) 332 Hood, Nicole 01             2) 337 Smart, Ameyah 00           
     3) 336 Rouse, Rayven. 01           4) 340 Tobias, Tionna 00          
  2 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                                1:41.43    8   
     1) 546 Line, Delaney 01            2) 544 Heller, Abigail 01         
     3) 547 Simpson, Camryn 00          4) 119 Paynter, Maliyah 01        
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.50m  1/12/2013   Hannah Sexton, Ambler O.C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   337 Smart, Ameyah       00 Omega Track            1.35m      1.27m   10   
  2   523 Uzzell, Imani       00 Gladwyne Gliders                  1.12m    8   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.03m  3/2/2013    Anjali Brown, Morris County T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   547 Simpson, Camryn     00 Hershey Blaze          4.47m      4.48m   10   
  2   142 Rodgers, Gabrielle  01 Infinity T. C.         4.15m      4.45m    8   
  3   340 Tobias, Tionna      00 Omega Track            4.56m      4.31m    6   
  4   440 Sykes, Lauryn       00 Unattached             3.62m      4.25m    5   
  5   119 Paynter, Maliyah    01 Hershey Blaze          3.54m      3.80m    4   
  6   544 Heller, Abigail     01 Hershey Blaze                     3.70m    3   
  7   196 Murray, Amanda      00 Lickity-Split          2.74m      3.67m    2   
  8   567 Jones, Destiny      01 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.59m      3.57m    1   
  9   578 Lippman, Paige      00 North Warren           3.35m      2.69m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 11.78m  2/19/2012   Emily Stauffer, Cocalico H. S.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   440 Sykes, Lauryn       00 Unattached             8.95m      8.49m   10   
  2   341 Williams, Zaria     00 Omega Track                       7.62m    8   
  3   355 Cobbs, Cyarra       01 Phila. Express         6.76m      6.66m    6   
  4   333 Hudson, Adie        00 Omega Track                       6.38m    5   
 
200 Meter Dash HS Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.53  2/20/2010   Randi Booth, Mantua Elite Elite             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   157 Bellefleur, Jenny   97 Juventus T. C.         25.90      28.11   10   
  2   572 Donnelly, Corey     99 North Warren           32.00      36.71    8   
  3   573 Fluri, Lia          99 North Warren           35.00      37.23    6   
 
800 Meter Run HS Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:16.32  2/20/2010   Marielle Hall, Force Fields T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   212 Shuman, Sarena      96 Mallery T.C.         2:27.00    2:33.82   10   
  2    76 Thoma, Aura         96 Cinnaminson          2:47.22    2:48.56    8   
  3   584 Wetzel, Julia       99 North Warren         3:00.00    2:51.11    6   
  4   158 St.Fleur, Rachelle  98 Juventus T. C.       2:37.00    2:56.84    5   
  5   418 Silver-Folk, Steph  96 Track R.C.           3:00.00    3:08.90    4   
 
1500 Meter Run HS Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:00.89  2/20/2010   Feleisha Wright, Juventus T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    21 Mills, Rebekah      97 Brainstrong R.C.     5:10.00    5:16.95   10   
  2   437 Reilly, Kathryn     97 Unattached           5:06.00    5:21.01    8   
  3    76 Thoma, Aura         96 Cinnaminson          5:49.00    5:39.19    6   
  4   158 St.Fleur, Rachelle  98 Juventus T. C.       5:04.00    5:54.03    5   
  5   584 Wetzel, Julia       99 North Warren         6:10.00    5:56.60    4   
  6    20 Mills, Channah      98 Brainstrong R.C.     5:55.00    6:02.83    3   
 
Shot Put HS Division Girls
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 12.04m  1/6/2013    Emily Stauffer, Cocalico H. S.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   559 Williams, Kyra      97 Mallery T.C.           8.90m      8.09m   10   
  2   439 Ryan, Jamie         99 Unattached             7.43m      7.23m    8   
  3   549 Sills-Mccrae, Esse  97 I Holla Track                     6.73m    6   
  4   418 Silver-Folk, Steph  96 Track R.C.                        6.04m    5   
 
200 Meter Dash 8-U Division Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 32.10  1/23/2011   Julian Talley, Morris Est Boys              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    64 Robertson, Derrick  06 Chester Cheetahs       36.95      35.17   1  10   
  2   154 Roberts, Jon        06 Infinity T. C.         32.50      36.27   1   8   
  3   264 Marable, Elijah     06 Mt. Airy T. C.         35.00      36.28   1   6   
  4   562 Tripline, Solomon   06 Mallery T.C.           35.30      36.58   1   5   
  5   348 Langston, Christia  06 Omega Track            39.28      37.60   2   4   
  6   510 Dale, Steven        06 Chester Cheetahs       38.00      39.83   2   3   
  7   156 Downey, Jeremiah    06 ISAA Youth             37.50      40.10   2   2   
  8   224 Stovall, Hamzah     07 Mallery T.C.           42.00      40.26   3   1   
  9   506 Bantam, Jaylon      07 Chester Cheetahs       40.00      40.86   3 
 10   351 Waters, Bryshawn    06 Omega Track            42.44      41.07   3 
 11   361 Brown, Kire         06 Phila. Express         45.95      44.82   5 
 12   231 Brown, Jr., Anthon  07 Mo Bettah T. C.        45.00      45.93   4 
 13   512 Lebue-Hamlin, Brus  07 Chester Cheetahs       37.00      47.17   2 
 14   612 Thomas, Jarred      06 Phila. Express                    47.49   6 
 15   557 Talley, Mayson      08 Juventus T. C.                    48.22   6 
 16   607 Bell, Zaire         07 Phila. Express                    49.25   6 
 17   529 Uzzell, Brodus      08 Gladwyne Gliders                  52.29   6 
 18   424 Simmons, Machir     08 Track R.C.             45.00      52.34   4 
 19   233 Smith, Dasean       07 Mo Bettah T. C.        41.00      52.51   3 
 20   609 Couser, Christophe  08 Phila. Express       1:04.11      52.55   5 
 21   540 McLuckie, Ian       08 Grtr Phila O. C.       52.00      55.10   5 
 --   421 Gadson, Amare       08 Track R.C.             45.00         DQ   4  finished out of lane
 
800 Meter Run 8-U Division Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:54.07  2/20/2010   Marvin Harrison, Mallery T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   551 Kelly, Jhameil      06 I Holla Track                   3:19.87   2  10   
  2    63 Pleasant-Dorsey, J  06 Chester Cheetahs     3:31.94    3:22.45   1   8   
  3   348 Langston, Christia  06 Omega Track          3:34.93    3:25.32   1   6   
  4    64 Robertson, Derrick  06 Chester Cheetahs     3:40.00    3:25.67   1   5   
  5   351 Waters, Bryshawn    06 Omega Track          3:44.58    3:26.22   1   4   
  6   539 McLuckie, Duncan    06 Grtr Phila O. C.     3:45.00    3:27.77   1   3   
  7   543 Suter, William      07 Grtr Phila O. C.     3:50.00    3:37.05   1   2   
  8    60 Mills, Michael      07 Chester Cheetahs     3:40.00    3:37.09   1   1   
  9   508 Brown, Jahmai       06 Chester Cheetahs     4:00.00    3:42.15   2 
 10   531 Yanney, Christophe  07 Gladwyne Gliders                3:43.71   2 
 11    55 Gordon, Amare       07 Chester Cheetahs     4:00.00    3:58.42   1 
 12    68 Watson, Jasaad      07 Chester Cheetahs     3:40.00    4:00.37   1 
 13   370 Simon, John         06 Phila. Express       3:59.03    4:01.80   1 
 14   231 Brown, Jr., Anthon  07 Mo Bettah T. C.      4:35.00    4:37.86   2 
 15   509 Clinton, Derrin     06 Chester Cheetahs     4:00.00    5:06.05   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8-U Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5:47.39  2/20/2010   Marvin Harrison, Mallery T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   551 Kelly, Jhameil      06 I Holla Track                   6:27.90   10   
  2    63 Pleasant-Dorsey, J  06 Chester Cheetahs     7:00.00    6:30.07    8   
  3   539 McLuckie, Duncan    06 Grtr Phila O. C.     7:25.00    6:32.47    6   
  4   543 Suter, William      07 Grtr Phila O. C.     7:30.00    6:55.57    5   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 8-U Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:53.72  1/23/2011   Morris Estate T. C., Morris Est Boys      
                         B Hopkins, N Kensey, I White, J Talley            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                             2:11.89   10   
     1) 63 Pleasant-Dorsey, Jaden 06    2) 64 Robertson, Derrick 06       
     3) 512 Lebue-Hamlin, Brushon 07    4) 510 Dale, Steven 06            
  2 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               2:36.58    8   
     1) 361 Brown, Kire 06              2) 370 Simon, John 06             
     3) 609 Couser, Christopher 08      4) 365 Flint, Jayden 07           
  3 Phila. Express Track Club  'B'                               2:51.14    6   
     1) 607 Bell, Zaire 07              2) 612 Thomas, Jarred 06          
     3) 364 Cross, Vaughan 08           4) 374 Ware, Amir 08              
 -- Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                                 DNF  
     1) 65 Sabree, Zaheem 07            2) 515 Williams, Tony 06          
     3) 57 Hampton, Marquan 06          4) 506 Bantam, Jaylon 07          
 
Long Jump 8-U Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 3.66m  1/25/2014   Jon Roberts, Infinity T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   154 Roberts, Jon        06 Infinity T. C.         3.38m      3.66m>  10   
  2   199 Merena, Nathan      07 Lickity-Split          2.90m      2.86m    8   
  3   264 Marable, Elijah     06 Mt. Airy T. C.         2.55m      2.72m    6   
  4   156 Downey, Jeremiah    06 ISAA Youth             2.05m      1.79m    5   
 --   424 Simmons, Machir     08 Track R.C.             1.63m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8-U Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 6.98m  1/25/2014   Solomon Tripline, Mallery T.C.              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   562 Tripline, Solomon   06 Mallery T.C.           6.02m      6.98m>  10   
  2   199 Merena, Nathan      07 Lickity-Split          2.90m      3.10m    8   
  3   233 Smith, Dasean       07 Mo Bettah T. C.                   2.45m    6   
  4   421 Gadson, Amare       08 Track R.C.             1.61m      2.08m    5   
  5   231 Brown, Jr., Anthon  07 Mo Bettah T. C.        1.15m      1.72m    4   
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 28.10  3/2/2013    Julian Talley, Juventus T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   263 Kemp, Khalif        04 Mt. Airy T. C.         30.50      30.72   1  10   
  2   265 Marable III, Irvin  04 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.00      30.97   1   8   
  3   352 Waters, Nashir      05 Omega Track            30.70      31.54   1   6   
  4    67 Taft, Amir          04 Chester Cheetahs       30.14      31.68   1   5   
  5    53 Cosby, Quamere      05 Chester Cheetahs       31.45      32.58   2   4   
  6   155 Rodgers, Mekhi      04 Infinity T. C.         31.50      32.78   2   3   
  7   511 Johnson, Mahkai     04 Chester Cheetahs       32.00      32.87   2   2   
  8   393 Harper, Germain     05 SJ Rising Stars        33.21      32.89   3   1   
  9   218 Drumwright, Aaron   04 Mallery T.C.           33.42      33.11   3 
 10   555 Fortson, Durrell    05 Just Do It T. C.       31.00      33.43   2 
 11   363 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express         34.38      33.45   4 
 12   353 Williams, Mark      05 Omega Track            35.63      33.70   5 
 13    61 Moat, Zamareon      05 Chester Cheetahs       34.00      34.34   3 
 14   394 High, King          05 SJ Rising Stars        34.74      34.72   4 
 15    62 Muhammed, James     04 Chester Cheetahs       35.00      34.73   5 
 16   344 Cade, Darien        05 Omega Track            34.72      34.81   4 
 17    59 Miller, Dorian      04 Chester Cheetahs       35.00      34.90   4 
 18    38 Massey, Anas        05 Cambria Y.A.           36.45      35.18   5 
 19   526 Dunlap III, Joseph  04 Gladwyne Gliders                  35.70   9 
 20   219 Drumwright, Andrew  04 Mallery T.C.           37.07      36.15   6 
 21   343 Brown, Tajamir      05 Omega Track            40.20      37.28   6 
 22   564 McIntosh, Deion     05 McIntosh T. C.         37.00      38.70   6 
 23   349 Norwood, Xavier     05 Omega Track            40.52      38.89   7 
 24   603 Davis, A. J.        05 Omega Track                       39.59   9 
 25   232 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah T. C.        41.00      40.46   7 
 26   527 Freeman, Myles      05 Gladwyne Gliders                  41.41   9 
 27   215 Bolger, Wahid       04 Mallery T.C.           45.00      41.43   7 
 28   525 Dittus, Jake        05 Gladwyne Gliders                  41.49   8 
 29   516 Hairston, Donavan   05 Christian Strong     1:00.60      43.15   8 
 30   376 Ware, Rymir         04 Phila. Express         43.89      44.17   7 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:33.59  3/2/2013    Payton Taveras, Juventus T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   395 Oshodi, Fazl        05 SJ Rising Stars      2:54.29    2:57.49   1  10   
  2   219 Drumwright, Andrew  04 Mallery T.C.         2:45.00    3:01.10   1   8   
  3   511 Johnson, Mahkai     04 Chester Cheetahs     3:14.08    3:03.70   1   6   
  4   344 Cade, Darien        05 Omega Track          3:17.00    3:06.24   1   5   
  5    53 Cosby, Quamere      05 Chester Cheetahs     3:07.94    3:13.60   1   4   
  6    61 Moat, Zamareon      05 Chester Cheetahs     3:14.08    3:18.03   1   3   
  7   613 Muhammad, Mushin    05 St. Lukes T. C.      3:10.00    3:18.09   1   2   
  8    38 Massey, Anas        05 Cambria Y.A.         3:29.42    3:19.84   1   1   
  9   394 High, King          05 SJ Rising Stars      3:31.04    3:20.09   2 
 10   393 Harper, Germain     05 SJ Rising Stars      3:57.87    3:26.48   2 
 11   505 Bantam, Jaydon      05 Chester Cheetahs     4:00.00    3:33.88   2 
 12   343 Brown, Tajamir      05 Omega Track          3:59.70    3:35.13   2 
 13   349 Norwood, Xavier     05 Omega Track          3:37.50    3:37.14   2 
 14   373 Thornton, Shaun     05 Phila. Express       3:35.86    3:38.35   2 
 15   232 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah T. C.      3:30.00    3:41.12   2 
 16   542 Suter, John         05 Grtr Phila O. C.     3:50.00    3:42.78   2 
 17   614 Tulloch, Daniel     05 St. Lukes T. C.      3:00.00    3:48.35   1 
 18   532 Yanney, Vance       05 Gladwyne Gliders                3:57.87   2 
 19    56 Gordon, Calvin      05 Chester Cheetahs     4:00.00    3:59.91   2 
 20   530 Willing, Tristan    04 Gladwyne Gliders                4:00.51   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:59.79  1/16/2011   Ethan Rice, Prospect Park                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   218 Drumwright, Aaron   04 Mallery T.C.         5:38.00    5:32.69   10   
  2   395 Oshodi, Fazl        05 SJ Rising Stars      5:58.25    6:00.09    8   
  3   613 Muhammad, Mushin    05 St. Lukes T. C.      6:15.00    6:21.38    6   
  4   614 Tulloch, Daniel     05 St. Lukes T. C.      6:00.00    6:30.35    5   
  5   542 Suter, John         05 Grtr Phila O. C.     7:30.00    6:39.25    4   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:36.38  2/9/2013    Cambria Y. A., Cambria Y. A.              
                         J. Brown, A. Comer, N. Bailey, J. Adams           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:45.79    1:44.06   10   
     1) 67 Taft, Amir 04                2) 511 Johnson, Mahkai 04         
     3) 51 Alleyne, Su-Meer 05          4) 53 Cosby, Quamere 05           
  2 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:54.79    1:56.11    8   
     1) 62 Muhammed, James 04           2) 61 Moat, Zamareon 05           
     3) 69 Watson, Samad 05             4) 56 Gordon, Calvin 05           
  3 Omega Winslow Track Club  'A'                                1:56.20    6   
     1) 344 Cade, Darien 05             2) 353 Williams, Mark 05          
     3) 343 Brown, Tajamir 05           4) 352 Waters, Nashir 05          
  4 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               2:05.96    5   
     1) 363 Cobbs, Marc 05              2) 376 Ware, Rymir 04             
     3) 610 McArthur, Saleem 05         4) 373 Thornton, Shaun 05         
  5 Chester Cheetahs Track Club  'C'                             2:10.31    4   
     1) 505 Bantam, Jaydon 05           2) 513 Smith, Jaron 04            
     3) 66 Sutton, Dashawn 04           4) 514 Watkins, Lance 05          
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4.28m  1/25/2014   Mekhi Rodgers, Infinity T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   155 Rodgers, Mekhi      04 Infinity T. C.         4.10m      4.28m>  10   
  2   265 Marable III, Irvin  04 Mt. Airy T. C.         3.46m      3.52m    8   
  3   363 Cobbs, Marc         05 Phila. Express         3.20m      3.30m    6   
  4   564 McIntosh, Deion     05 McIntosh T. C.         2.68m      2.34m    4.50
  4   232 Johnson, Roman      05 Mo Bettah T. C.        1.96m      2.34m    4.50
  6   516 Hairston, Donavan   05 Christian Strong       2.15m      2.24m    3   
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 7.79m  1/4/2014    Khalif Kemp, Mt. Airy T. C.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   263 Kemp, Khalif        04 Mt. Airy T. C.         7.79m      7.70m   10   
  2   610 McArthur, Saleem    05 Phila. Express         7.15m      5.79m    8   
  3   353 Williams, Mark      05 Omega Track                       5.61m    6   
  4   603 Davis, A. J.        05 Omega Track                       4.79m    5   
  5   376 Ware, Rymir         04 Phila. Express         4.50m      3.95m    4   
  6   215 Bolger, Wahid       04 Mallery T.C.           4.29m      3.86m    3   
  7   564 McIntosh, Deion     05 McIntosh T. C.                    3.24m    2   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 26.20  3/2/2013    William Jones, TNT Express T. C.            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   164 St.Fleur, Stanley   02 Juventus T. C.         26.00      28.12   1  10   
  2   220 Harrison, Marvin    02 Mallery T.C.           28.80      28.67   2   8   
  3   166 Talley, Julian      03 Juventus T. C.         26.60      28.98   1   6   
  4   151 Epps, Salim         02 Infinity T. C.         27.50      29.22   1   5   
  5    39 Murray, Blake       02 Cambria Y.A.           28.57      29.26   2   4   
  6   161 Barnes, Ashton      03 Juventus T. C.         30.61      30.34   2   3   
  7   262 Kemp, Carnell       02 Mt. Airy T. C.         31.00      30.63   2   2   
  8   507 Bowens, Cortez      03 Chester Cheetahs       31.00      31.33   3   1   
  9   345 Frazier, Aaron      02 Omega Track            34.29      31.59   4 
 10   377 Wiggins, Jaiden     03 Phila. Express         33.72      31.97   3 
 11   550 Antonio, Reginald   03 I Holla Track                     32.01   5 
 12   217 Champagne, Aaron    02 Mallery T.C.           34.25      32.48   4 
 13   608 Brown, Shamar       02 Phila. Express         31.49      32.79   3 
 14   350 Smart, Wesley       02 Omega Track                       33.45   5 
 15   375 Ware, Rymeek        03 Phila. Express         38.41      33.55   5 
 16   528 Hannon, Jack        03 Gladwyne Gliders                  42.43   5 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:24.17  3/2/2013    Stanley St. Fleur, Juventus T. C.         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   164 St.Fleur, Stanley   02 Juventus T. C.       2:20.00    2:24.29   1  10   
  2   220 Harrison, Marvin    02 Mallery T.C.         2:29.00    2:24.36   1   8   
  3   445 Dawkins, Ezekiel    02 Unattached           2:34.00    2:36.16   1   6   
  4   163 Hopkins, Byron      03 Juventus T. C.       2:48.00    2:43.45   1   5   
  5   368 Seals, Dshaun       02 Phila. Express       2:55.47    2:43.54   1   4   
  6   151 Epps, Salim         02 Infinity T. C.       2:40.00    2:45.81   1   3   
  7    39 Murray, Blake       02 Cambria Y.A.         3:08.22    2:49.12   2   2   
  8   556 Yasin-Spann, Sahfe  03 Just Do It T. C.     2:40.00    2:52.98   1   1   
  9   541 Palisca, Benjamin   02 Grtr Phila O. C.     2:55.00    2:54.61   1 
 10   161 Barnes, Ashton      03 Juventus T. C.       2:40.00    3:00.06   1 
 11   350 Smart, Wesley       02 Omega Track          3:09.86    3:00.62   2 
 12   538 Matics, John        03 Grtr Phila O. C.     3:10.00    3:00.78   2 
 13   552 Kelly, Jo-Nathan    03 I Holla Track                   3:02.10   2 
 14   345 Frazier, Aaron      02 Omega Track          3:11.52    3:02.72   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:56.32  2/19/2011   George Weems, Mallery T. C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   445 Dawkins, Ezekiel    02 Unattached           5:14.00    5:23.24   10   
  2   152 Lewis, Terrence     02 Infinity T. C.       5:30.50    5:32.25    8   
  3   541 Palisca, Benjamin   02 Grtr Phila O. C.     5:35.00    5:33.48    6   
  4   163 Hopkins, Byron      03 Juventus T. C.       5:37.00    5:37.88    5   
  5   538 Matics, John        03 Grtr Phila O. C.     6:05.00    6:22.10    4   
  6   552 Kelly, Jo-Nathan    03 I Holla Track                   6:52.71    3   
  7   566 Burgess, Jacob      03 Minersville          6:00.00    7:01.91    2   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:31.98  1/4/2014    Juventus T. C., Juventus T. C.            
                         D. Bellefleur, S. St. Fleur, I. White, J. Talley  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phila. Express Track Club  'A'                               1:43.13   10   
     1) 608 Brown, Shamar 02            2) 368 Seals, Dshaun 02           
     3) 366 Gibson, David 02            4) 377 Wiggins, Jaiden 03         
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.52m  1/7/2007    Tyrell Gibbs, Comets T. C.                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   422 Lee, William        03 Track R.C.             2.00m      1.17m   10   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.11m  2/19/2012   Mattias Pelligrino, Morris County T. C.     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   368 Seals, Dshaun       02 Phila. Express         3.75m      3.85m   10   
  2   350 Smart, Wesley       02 Omega Track                       3.74m    8   
  3   608 Brown, Shamar       02 Phila. Express         3.81m      3.68m    6   
  4   422 Lee, William        03 Track R.C.             3.60m      3.40m    5   
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 10.31m  1/25/2014   Carnell Kemp, Mt. Airy T. C.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   262 Kemp, Carnell       02 Mt. Airy T. C.         9.72m     10.31m>  10   
  2   422 Lee, William        03 Track R.C.             5.47m      6.57m    8   
  3   375 Ware, Rymeek        03 Phila. Express         6.35m      6.36m    6   
  4   550 Antonio, Reginald   03 I Holla Track                     5.78m    5   
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 23.72  3/2/2013    Davion Jackson, Flight T. C.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   569 Garland, Kyle       00 No More Xcuses         28.00      26.60   2  10   
  2   221 Jones, Deshawn      00 Mallery T.C.           27.50      26.80   1   8   
  3   362 Burrell, Shawn      00 Phila. Express         30.43      28.02   3   6   
  4   601 Toribio, Joseph     00 North Warren           27.60      28.30   2   5   
  5   623 Louis, Hunter       00 World Athlete Tr                  28.45   4   4   
  6   347 Jones, Leonte       00 Omega Track            29.71      28.63   3   3   
  7   554 Aursby, Mehkai      00 Just Do It T. C.       27.00      28.67   1   2   
  8   342 Abdullah, Umar      00 Omega Track            27.18      28.73   1   1   
  9   448 Roma, Quinton       00 Unattached             29.24      29.35   2 
 10   560 Jowers, Miles       01 Mallery T.C.           29.00      29.55   2 
 11   447 Rivers, William     01 Unattached             29.98      30.15   3 
 12   492 Beauford, Roland    01 A. J. Elite            27.00      30.19   1 
 13   611 McCall, Jamar       01 Phila. Express                    30.27   4 
 14   371 Stones, Abdul-Fatt  01 Phila. Express         34.97      34.98   3 
 15   346 Harrison, Jaquay    01 Omega Track            37.35      36.27   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:14.70  3/2/2013    Kamil Jihad, Delco Stallions T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   563 Tripline Jr., Darr  01 Mallery T.C.         2:30.00    2:30.05   1  10   
  2   362 Burrell, Shawn      00 Phila. Express       2:56.26    2:37.55   1   8   
  3   569 Garland, Kyle       00 No More Xcuses       2:45.00    2:39.25   1   6   
  4   115 Brown, David        00 Generation Next      2:35.00    2:39.42   1   5   
  5    80 Arnold, Justin      00 Cinnaminson          2:29.00    2:39.54   1   4   
  6   448 Roma, Quinton       00 Unattached           2:39.22    2:40.04   1   3   
  7   623 Louis, Hunter       00 World Athlete Tr                2:41.66   2   2   
  8   149 Bland, Khalil       00 Infinity T. C.       2:35.00    2:41.91   1   1   
  9   342 Abdullah, Umar      00 Omega Track                     3:01.17   2 
 10   347 Jones, Leonte       00 Omega Track          3:47.59    3:04.35   2 
 11   586 Baier, Timothy      01 North Warren         3:00.00    3:08.23   2 
 12   593 Killam, Ryan        00 North Warren         3:30.00    3:08.34   2 
 13   535 Lipeles, Jacob      01 Gloucester Count     3:00.00    3:09.37   2 
 14   534 Larocca, Gavin      01 Gloucester Count     3:09.00    3:20.96   2 
 15   346 Harrison, Jaquay    01 Omega Track                     3:49.51   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:39.71  1/12/2013   Kamil Jihad, Delco Stallions T. C.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    80 Arnold, Justin      00 Cinnaminson          5:18.30    5:24.85   10   
  2   149 Bland, Khalil       00 Infinity T. C.       5:30.50    5:32.20    8   
  3   535 Lipeles, Jacob      01 Gloucester Count     6:30.00    6:13.72    6   
  4   586 Baier, Timothy      01 North Warren         6:10.00    6:14.12    5   
  5   534 Larocca, Gavin      01 Gloucester Count     6:24.00    6:39.42    4   
 
4x160 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1:25.77  1/17/2009   Comets T. C., Comets T. C.                
                         Bogan, Arroyo, Gibbs, Animashaun                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Warren Middle School  'A'                   1:50.00    1:48.07   10   
     1) 591 Ferrante, Logan 01          2) 589 Ferguson, Daniel 00        
     3) 599 Simpson, Zachary 00         4) 601 Toribio, Joseph 00         
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.70m  1/25/2014   Kyle Garland, No More Xcuses                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   569 Garland, Kyle       00 No More Xcuses         1.55m      1.70m>  10   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 5.56m  1/12/2013   Aiden Brown, Athletes Academy               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   448 Roma, Quinton       00 Unattached             4.53m      4.57m   10   
  2   596 McMunn, David       00 North Warren           4.37m      4.23m    8   
  3   447 Rivers, William     01 Unattached             4.30m      4.20m    6   
  4   425 Young, Basil        01 Track R.C.                        3.10m    5   
  5   534 Larocca, Gavin      01 Gloucester Count                  2.83m    4   
  6   587 Doell, Henry        01 North Warren           3.05m      2.66m    3   
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 14.13m  1/14/2007   Terrance Edwards, Morris Estate T. C.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   596 McMunn, David       00 North Warren          10.26m      7.91m   10   
 
200 Meter Dash HS Division Boys
===================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 22.71  3/2/2013    Lamar Bruton, Second Chance T. C.           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   620 Parker, John        96 Unattached             24.75      25.27   1  10   
  2   223 Shuman, Derek       97 Mallery T.C.           26.20      26.47   1   8   
  3   585 Ashton, Carlton     99 North Warren           27.00      28.24   2   6   
  4   372 Stones, Mukhtar     99 Phila. Express         30.00      29.05   2   5   
  5    82 Lauer, Craig        98 Cinnaminson            30.01      29.60   3   4   
  6   600 Sweet, Sam          99 North Warren           33.00      30.67   3   3   
  7   517 Nobles, Prince      99 Christian Strong       31.65      30.70   3   2   
 
800 Meter Run HS Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 2:00.51  2/20/2010   Bernard England, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   568 Stovall, Sean       96 Mt. Airy T. C.       2:10.00    2:13.34   10   
  2   423 Moore, Daquan       95 Track R.C.           2:26.00    2:20.56    8   
  3   383 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels       2:26.40    2:23.30    6   
  4    82 Lauer, Craig        98 Cinnaminson          2:30.10    2:31.76    5   
  5   517 Nobles, Prince      99 Christian Strong     3:47.16    2:59.89    4   
 
1500 Meter Run HS Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 4:11.68  3/2/2013    Sam Ritz, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   568 Stovall, Sean       96 Mt. Airy T. C.       4:30.00    4:37.91   10   
  2   423 Moore, Daquan       95 Track R.C.           4:30.00    5:10.17    8   
  3   585 Ashton, Carlton     99 North Warren         5:35.00    5:11.95    6   
  4   383 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels       4:45.23    5:15.89    5   
 
High Jump HS Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 1.88m  3/2/2013    Jaquee Munger, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   383 Rush, Malik         99 Running Rebels         1.45m      1.42m   10   
 
Long Jump HS Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 6.64m  3/2/2013    Antwan Dickerson, Willis/Camden PAL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   517 Nobles, Prince      99 Christian Strong       3.71m      3.61m   10   
 
Shot Put HS Division Boys
================================================================================
  UAG Indoor: > 14.29m  1/6/2013    Jeremy Wilbur, World Athlete               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   588 Durling, Ryan       99 North Warren           8.99m      8.46m   10