Boys Gold

  1 North Allegheny          76    4    8   10   22   32   37   43    16:45    0:56
  2 La Salle College        113   17   18   21   26   31   46   91    17:00    0:25
  3 Mount Lebanon           162   16   23   24   28   71   89   98    17:10    1:04
  4 Owen J. Roberts         186    9   33   47   48   49   60  117    17:18    1:02
  5 State College Area      187    6   12   45   54   70   75   85    17:15    1:20
  6 Central Bucks East      194    1   20   44   64   65   73   94    17:11    1:55
  7 Cardinal O'Hara         221    5    7   51   74   84   92  105    17:21    1:35
  8 Spring Ford             224   15   25   39   68   77  107  159    17:25    1:09
  9 Pennsbury               283   27   29   61   80   86   96  122    17:40    0:59
 10 Seneca Valley           343   36   56   62   83  106              17:52    1:09
 11 Phoenixville Area       360   11   19   78   97  155  157  170    17:50    2:34
 12 Canon-McMillan          370   35   55   67  103  110  111  120    17:57    1:11
 13 Emmaus                  416   38   50   72  127  129  139  180    18:06    1:26
 14 Cathedral Prep          418   41   58   82  112  125  135  162    18:05    1:19
 15 Boyertown               438   40   66  101  115  116  124  172    18:09    1:11
 16 Quakertown              448   30   87   88   99  144  152  154    18:15    1:51
 17 Methacton               456    3   79   90  134  150  173  181    18:06    2:58
 18 Taylor Allderdice       460   42   59   69  123  167  171  201    18:13    1:54
 19 Perkiomen Valley        483   34   93   95  118  143  146  169    18:20    1:46
 20 Strath Haven            550   52  104  126  131  137  140  153    18:32    1:20
 21 Hazleton Area           625   63  109  142  151  160  163         18:45    1:30
 22 Bensalem                638   14  113  158  176  177  178  187    18:46    2:50
 23 Central York            652   81  133  141  148  149  156  184    18:50    1:09
 24 Abington Heights        667  114  121  128  136  168  179         18:52    0:50
 25 Peters Township         681    2  102  185  195  197  205         19:08    4:28
26* Hempfield Area          709   57  130  164  175  183  191  192    19:03    2:13
27* Springfield (Delco)     709   13  138  161  198  199  200  215    19:15    3:53
 28 Williamsport Area       735   53  100  166  206  210  212  214    19:41    4:02
 29 Upper Merion            789   76  145  186  189  193  194         19:30    2:25
 30 Northampton Area        830  108  147  174  190  211              19:48    3:17
 31 Central Mountain        896  132  165  188  204  207  209         20:06    2:33
 32 Cedar Cliff             902  119  182  196  202  203  208  213    20:07    2:12

Dual Meet Scores

North Allegheny        31 wins
La Salle College       30 wins
Mount Lebanon          28 wins
Owen J. Roberts        28 wins
Central Bucks East     27 wins
State College Area     27 wins
Cardinal O'Hara        25 wins
Spring Ford            24 wins
Pennsbury              23 wins
Phoenixville Area      22 wins
Seneca Valley          21 wins
Canon-McMillan         20 wins
Boyertown              18 wins
Cathedral Prep         18 wins
Quakertown             17 wins
Emmaus                 17 wins
Perkiomen Valley       14 wins
Methacton              14 wins
Taylor Allderdice      14 wins
Strath Haven           12 wins
Hazleton Area          10 wins
Central York           10 wins
Abington Heights       10 wins
Bensalem               8 wins
Hempfield Area         7 wins
Upper Merion           6 wins
Peters Township        5 wins
Springfield (Delco)    4 wins
Williamsport Area      3 wins
Northampton Area       2 wins
Cedar Cliff            1 wins
Central Mountain       0 wins
Individuals

 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE


1. North Allegheny
    4  Marc Migliozzi, Sr             16:20    5:16
    8  Jacob Stupak, Sr               16:33    5:20
   10  Sam Blechman, Sr               16:36    5:21
   22  Jacob Greco, Jr                16:57    5:28
   32  Bobby Lutz, Jr                 17:15    5:34
   37  Mark Hartigan, Jr              17:22    5:36
   43  Zack Deible, Jr                17:28    5:38
Total Time = 1:23:41     Total Places = 76

2. La Salle College
   17  Brendan Price, Jr              16:50    5:26
   18  Stephen Paul, Jr               16:51    5:26
   21  Eddie Goebel, Sr               16:56    5:28
   26  Patrick Grant, Sr              17:09    5:32
   31  Frank Livolsi, Sr              17:14    5:34
   46  Nick Camusi, Sr                17:31    5:39
   91  Evan Addison, So               18:18    5:54
Total Time = 1:25:00     Total Places = 113

3. Mount Lebanon
   16  Todd Gunzenhauser, Sr          16:49    5:25
   23  Ian Harris, Sr                 16:57    5:28
   24  Bryce Brandenstein, So         16:58    5:28
   28  Joshua Kalapos, Sr             17:12    5:33
   71  Zachary Dewit, Jr              17:53    5:46
   89  Jack Cameron, So               18:18    5:54
   98  Rob Doncourt, Jr               18:26    5:57
Total Time = 1:25:49     Total Places = 162

4. Owen J. Roberts
    9  Liam Conway, So                16:33    5:20
   33  Abe Van Helmond, Sr            17:16    5:34
   47  Ethan Conway, Sr               17:31    5:39
   48  Sean Barone, Jr                17:34    5:40
   49  Andrew Griffin, Sr             17:35    5:40
   60  Conor Murray, Jr               17:43    5:43
  117  Will Hillegas, Sr              18:36    6:00
Total Time = 1:26:29     Total Places = 186

5. State College Area
    6  Nick Feffer, Jr                16:33    5:20
   12  Alex Milligan, Sr              16:40    5:22
   45  Owen Wing, Jr                  17:30    5:39
   54  Matt Balogh, Sr                17:38    5:41
   70  Anthony Degleris, Sr           17:52    5:46
   75  Wyatt Kline, Sr                17:57    5:47
   85  Thomas Branstetter, Jr         18:07    5:50
Total Time = 1:26:13     Total Places = 187

6. Central Bucks East
    1  Jake Brophy, Sr                15:53    5:07
   20  Joshua Goetz, Sr               16:56    5:28
   44  David Endres, Fr               17:29    5:38
   64  Cade Sands, Fr                 17:47    5:44
   65  Cole Sands, Fr                 17:47    5:44
   73  Dan Powell, Sr                 17:56    5:47
   94  Carlos Velez, Sr               18:22    5:55
Total Time = 1:25:52     Total Places = 194

7. Cardinal O'Hara
    5  Rob Morro, Sr                  16:31    5:19
    7  Ryan James, Sr                 16:33    5:20
   51  Gavin Inglis, Jr               17:36    5:41
   74  Patrick James, Jr              17:56    5:47
   84  Billy Donovan, Jr              18:06    5:50
   92  Quentin Francis, Sr            18:20    5:55
  105  Justin Lombardi, Sr            18:29    5:58
Total Time = 1:26:42     Total Places = 221

8. Spring Ford
   15  John Conner, Sr                16:49    5:25
   25  Zachary Smith, So              17:07    5:31
   39  Jacob McKenna, So              17:23    5:36
   68  Shane Ainscoe, So              17:49    5:45
   77  Patrick Power, Jr              17:57    5:47
  107  Kyle Reed, Jr                  18:29    5:58
  159  Oscar Granese, Jr              19:15    6:12
Total Time = 1:27:05     Total Places = 224

9. Pennsbury
   27  Eric Kersten, Jr               17:11    5:32
   29  Ari Bortman, Sr                17:13    5:33
   61  Thomas Wick, Sr                17:44    5:43
   80  Jorge Linares, So              17:59    5:48
   86  Dan Mink, Jr                   18:09    5:51
   96  Scrathard Jed, Sr              18:23    5:56
  122  Ryan Merriman, Sr              18:39    6:01
Total Time = 1:28:16     Total Places = 283

10. Seneca Valley
   36  Grant McCarthy, Sr             17:21    5:36
   56  Sam Owori, Fr                  17:41    5:42
   62  Clay Taylor, Sr                17:44    5:43
   83  Trey Razanauskas, Jr           18:05    5:50
  106  Joey Sloan, Sr                 18:29    5:58
Total Time = 1:29:20     Total Places = 343

11. Phoenixville Area
   11  Sean McGinnis, Sr              16:38    5:22
   19  Dylan Smiley, Sr               16:54    5:27
   78  Mike Shaw, Sr                  17:58    5:47
   97  Christian Schaaf, So           18:25    5:56
  155  Aaron Hin, So                  19:11    6:11
  157  Jack Armstrong, So             19:13    6:12
  170  Zach Kleppe, So                19:25    6:16
Total Time = 1:29:06     Total Places = 360

12. Canon-McMillan
   35  Jonas Wudkwych, Jr             17:20    5:35
   55  Matt Mansfield, Jr             17:39    5:41
   67  Michael Cappelli, Sr           17:47    5:44
  103  Jonah DeCortie, Jr             18:28    5:57
  110  Tyler Meier, Jr                18:31    5:58
  111  James Zukowski, Jr             18:31    5:58
  120  Jonathan Klan, Sr              18:37    6:00
Total Time = 1:29:45     Total Places = 370

13. Emmaus
   38  Greg Jaindl, Sr                17:23    5:36
   50  Ryan Paradise, Sr              17:36    5:40
   72  Del Vierling, Jr               17:53    5:46
  127  Todd Moxey, Jr                 18:47    6:03
  129  Ian Adams, Sr                  18:49    6:04
  139  Jacob Feiertag, Sr             18:59    6:07
  180  Charlie Norelli, So            19:49    6:24
Total Time = 1:30:28     Total Places = 416

14. Cathedral Prep
   41  Bailey Klein, Sr               17:26    5:37
   58  Evan Fritzke, Sr               17:41    5:42
   82  Kevin Haight, Jr               18:00    5:48
  112  Kyle Wagner, Jr                18:31    5:58
  125  Kyle Martin, So                18:44    6:02
  135  Roman Zegarelli, Jr            18:55    6:06
  162  Jacob Schlosser, Jr            19:16    6:13
Total Time = 1:30:22     Total Places = 418

15. Boyertown
   40  Bryton Henry, Sr               17:23    5:36
   66  Dominic Derafelo, So           17:47    5:44
  101  Josh Endy, So                  18:26    5:57
  115  Justin Smyth, So               18:33    5:59
  116  Kenny Branford, Sr             18:34    5:59
  124  Kollin Miller, So              18:44    6:02
  172  Owen Moore, Sr                 19:27    6:16
Total Time = 1:30:43     Total Places = 438

16. Quakertown
   30  Hudson Delisle, So             17:13    5:33
   87  Trevor Fowler, Jr              18:14    5:53
   88  Brett Wolfinger, Sr            18:15    5:53
   99  Nolan Pernia, So               18:26    5:57
  144  Dan Cubbage, Fr                19:04    6:09
  152  Kevin Juszynski, So            19:10    6:11
  154  Trevor Hickey, Jr              19:10    6:11
Total Time = 1:31:12     Total Places = 448

17. Methacton
    3  Jeff Kirshenbaum, Sr           16:11    5:13
   79  Nicholas DeFilippis, Jr        17:58    5:48
   90  Joshua Brycki, Jr              18:18    5:54
  134  Sidarth Giddu, Sr              18:53    6:05
  150  Tyler Shrader, Jr              19:09    6:10
  173  Evan Cost, So                  19:30    6:17
  181  Vaibhav Gupta, Jr              19:50    6:24
Total Time = 1:30:29     Total Places = 456

18. Taylor Allderdice
   42  Tavonne Davis, So              17:28    5:38
   59  Amadou Diallo, Jr              17:42    5:42
   69  Bart Taormina, Sr              17:51    5:45
  123  Yoni Eglash, Jr                18:40    6:01
  167  Willem DeBoer, Sr              19:21    6:14
  171  Jesse Rabner, Fr               19:27    6:16
  201  Peter Ganovsky, Sr             20:42    6:40
Total Time = 1:31:02     Total Places = 460

19. Perkiomen Valley
   34  Jeff Montgomery, Sr            17:18    5:35
   93  Jonathon Adams, Sr             18:20    5:55
   95  Tommy Armstrong, Sr            18:22    5:55
  118  Matt Town, Sr                  18:36    6:00
  143  Liam O'Brien, So               19:03    6:09
  146  Alex Wagner, Sr                19:04    6:09
  169  Matteo Goettler, So            19:22    6:15
Total Time = 1:31:39     Total Places = 483

20. Strath Haven
   52  Ian Reid, Sr                   17:36    5:41
  104  Andrew Pizzirusso, Jr          18:29    5:58
  126  Peter Armour, So               18:45    6:03
  131  Zach Liga, Sr                  18:51    6:05
  137  Justin Malley, So              18:56    6:06
  140  Henry Shankweiler, Sr          19:02    6:08
  153  Ethan Starr, Sr                19:10    6:11
Total Time = 1:32:37     Total Places = 550

21. Hazleton Area
   63  Franklin Cunningham, So        17:46    5:44
  109  Ryan Balogh, Sr                18:30    5:58
  142  Ryan Steiner, So               19:03    6:09
  151  Bobby Earley, Fr               19:09    6:11
  160  Aidan Malloy, So               19:15    6:13
  163  Kyle Pecora, Jr                19:16    6:13
Total Time = 1:33:43     Total Places = 625

22. Bensalem
   14  Rahi Shah, Sr                  16:48    5:25
  113  Aqeel Bacchus, Jr              18:32    5:59
  158  Zak Bacchus, So                19:13    6:12
  176  Will Claudio, Jr               19:37    6:19
  177  Tommy Brewer, Fr               19:38    6:20
  178  Justin Pratt, So               19:40    6:20
  187  Hemal Sindhvad, Sr             20:01    6:27
Total Time = 1:33:48     Total Places = 638

23. Central York
   81  Timmy Buzynski, So             17:59    5:48
  133  Jacob Montgomery, So           18:51    6:05
  141  Cole Harris, Fr                19:02    6:08
  148  Jared Hicks, Fr                19:08    6:10
  149  Austin McQuaide, So            19:08    6:10
  156  Isaac Wiltshire, So            19:12    6:11
  184  Parth Gami, Jr                 19:55    6:25
Total Time = 1:34:08     Total Places = 652

24. Abington Heights
  114  Kyle Burke, So                 18:33    5:59
  121  Jack Malone, Sr                18:38    6:01
  128  Dan Uhranowsky, So             18:49    6:04
  136  Nathan Kizer, Jr               18:56    6:06
  168  Adam Twaweek, So               19:22    6:15
  179  Chase Yarns, Sr                19:43    6:22
Total Time = 1:34:18     Total Places = 667

25. Peters Township
    2  Nick Wolk, Sr                  16:09    5:12
  102  Ray Arvizu, So                 18:28    5:57
  185  Jared Weyers, So               19:57    6:26
  195  Joe Grzyb, Jr                  20:29    6:36
  197  Michael Sil, So                20:36    6:39
  205  John Schlafman, Sr             20:58    6:46
Total Time = 1:35:39     Total Places = 681

26*. Hempfield Area
   57  Jordan Stack, Sr               17:41    5:42
  130  Gavin Mayo, Fr                 18:49    6:04
  164  Matt Bartus, Fr                19:18    6:13
  175  Noah Richason, Jr              19:32    6:18
  183  Brent Zabrosky, Sr             19:54    6:25
  191  Nick Spino, Jr                 20:13    6:31
  192  Matt Suszek, Jr                20:21    6:34
Total Time = 1:35:14     Total Places = 709

27*. Springfield (Delco)
   13  Liam Galligan, Jr              16:47    5:25
  138  Dan McTeague, Sr               18:56    6:06
  161  Jimmy Schneider, Jr            19:15    6:13
  198  Bob McTeague, 7                20:36    6:39
  199  Nick Fox, Sr                   20:40    6:40
  200  Melvin Kanjirathunkal, Sr      20:40    6:40
  215  Joseph Cardie, Jr              25:45    8:18
Total Time = 1:36:14     Total Places = 709

28. Williamsport Area
   53  Tyler Holcomb, So              17:37    5:41
  100  Hamyre Cannon, Sr              18:26    5:57
  166  Nathaniel Casper-Miller, Jr
                                       19:19    6:14
  206  Dylan Rhodes, Sr               21:22    6:53
  210  Evan Barone, So                21:39    6:59
  212  Qayyim Ali, Jr                 21:54    7:04
  214  Gene Green, So                 23:10    7:28
Total Time = 1:38:23     Total Places = 735

29. Upper Merion
   76  Noah Falasco, Sr               17:57    5:47
  145  Quan Nguyen, Sr                19:04    6:09
  186  Abhiram Vagvala, Fr            19:59    6:27
  189  Andrew Leonard, So             20:07    6:29
  193  Owen Ebersole, Fr              20:22    6:34
  194  Trent Andraka, Sr              20:24    6:35
Total Time = 1:37:29     Total Places = 789

30. Northampton Area
  108  Isaac N'Jenga, Jr              18:30    5:58
  147  Noah Rindock, Sr               19:05    6:09
  174  Lucas Yost, Sr                 19:30    6:17
  190  Michael Kistler, Fr            20:09    6:30
  211  Evan Gillette, Fr              21:46    7:01
Total Time = 1:39:00     Total Places = 830

31. Central Mountain
  132  Sterling Pickett, Sr           18:51    6:05
  165  Corbin Green, Fr               19:18    6:13
  188  Micah Schall, Fr               20:05    6:29
  204  Emre Yakut, Jr                 20:49    6:43
  207  James Riccardo, Fr             21:24    6:54
  209  Chase Bottorf, Sr              21:28    6:55
Total Time = 1:40:27     Total Places = 896

32. Cedar Cliff
  119  Aidan Moretz, Jr               18:37    6:00
  182  James Baker, Fr                19:54    6:25
  196  Cameron Nelson, So             20:30    6:37
  202  Thomas Claypool, Sr            20:45    6:41
  203  Jake Yingling, Jr              20:48    6:43
  208  Nate Dubose, Fr                21:24    6:54
  213  Jackson Long, Sr               21:54    7:04
Total Time = 1:40:34     Total Places = 902

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
Place	Name	Year	Finals	School
1	Jake Brophy	12	15:53	Central Bucks East
2	Nick Wolk	12	16:09	Peters Township
3	Jeff Kirshenbaum	12	16:11	Methacton
4	Marc Migliozzi	12	16:20	North Allegheny
5	Rob Morro	12	16:31	Cardinal O'Hara
6	Nick Feffer	11	16:33	State College Area
7	Ryan James	12	16:33	Cardinal O'Hara
8	Jacob Stupak	12	16:33	North Allegheny
9	Liam Conway	10	16:33	Owen J. Roberts
10	Sam Blechman	12	16:36	North Allegheny
11	Sean McGinnis	12	16:38	Phoenixville Area
12	Alex Milligan	12	16:40	State College Area
13	Liam Galligan	11	16:47	Springfield (Delco)
14	Rahi Shah	12	16:48	Bensalem
15	John Conner	12	16:49	Spring Ford
16	Todd Gunzenhauser	12	16:49	Mount Lebanon
17	Brendan Price	11	16:50	La Salle College
18	Stephen Paul	11	16:51	La Salle College
19	Dylan Smiley	12	16:54	Phoenixville Area
20	Joshua Goetz	12	16:56	Central Bucks East
21	Eddie Goebel	12	16:56	La Salle College
22	Jacob Greco	11	16:57	North Allegheny
23	Ian Harris	12	16:57	Mount Lebanon
24	Bryce Brandenstein	10	16:58	Mount Lebanon
25	Zachary Smith	10	17:07	Spring Ford
26	Patrick Grant	12	17:09	La Salle College
27	Eric Kersten	11	17:11	Pennsbury
28	Joshua Kalapos	12	17:12	Mount Lebanon
29	Ari Bortman	12	17:13	Pennsbury
30	Hudson Delisle	10	17:13	Quakertown
31	Frank Livolsi	12	17:14	La Salle College
32	Bobby Lutz	11	17:15	North Allegheny
33	Abe Van Helmond	12	17:16	Owen J. Roberts
34	Jeff Montgomery	12	17:18	Perkiomen Valley
35	Joseph Pisacano	12	17:18	Saint Joseph's Prep
36	Jonas Wudkwych	11	17:20	Canon-McMillan
37	Grant McCarthy	12	17:21	Seneca Valley
38	Mark Hartigan	11	17:22	North Allegheny
39	Greg Jaindl	12	17:23	Emmaus
40	Jacob McKenna	10	17:23	Spring Ford
41	Bryton Henry	12	17:23	Boyertown
42	Bailey Klein	12	17:26	Cathedral Prep
43	Tavonne Davis	10	17:28	Taylor Allderdice
44	Zack Deible	11	17:28	North Allegheny
45	David Endres	9	17:29	Central Bucks East
46	Owen Wing	11	17:30	State College Area
47	Nick Camusi	12	17:31	La Salle College
48	Ethan Conway	12	17:31	Owen J. Roberts
49	Sean Barone	11	17:34	Owen J. Roberts
50	Andrew Griffin	12	17:35	Owen J. Roberts
51	Ryan Paradise	12	17:36	Emmaus
52	Gavin Inglis	11	17:36	Cardinal O'Hara
53	Ian Reid	12	17:36	Strath Haven
54	Tyler Holcomb	10	17:37	Williamsport Area
55	Matt Balogh	12	17:38	State College Area
56	Matt Mansfield	11	17:39	Canon-McMillan
57	Sam Owori	9	17:41	Seneca Valley
58	Jordan Stack	12	17:41	Hempfield Area
59	Evan Fritzke	12	17:41	Cathedral Prep
60	Amadou Diallo	11	17:42	Taylor Allderdice
61	Conor Murray	11	17:43	Owen J. Roberts
62	Thomas Wick	12	17:44	Pennsbury
63	Clay Taylor	12	17:44	Seneca Valley
64	Franklin Cunningham	10	17:46	Hazleton Area
65	Cade Sands	9	17:47	Central Bucks East
66	Cole Sands	9	17:47	Central Bucks East
67	Dominic Derafelo	10	17:47	Boyertown
68	Michael Cappelli	12	17:47	Canon-McMillan
69	Shane Ainscoe	10	17:49	Spring Ford
70	Bart Taormina	12	17:51	Taylor Allderdice
71	Anthony Degleris	12	17:52	State College Area
72	Zachary Dewit	11	17:53	Mount Lebanon
73	Del Vierling	11	17:53	Emmaus
74	Dan Powell	12	17:56	Central Bucks East
75	Patrick James	11	17:56	Cardinal O'Hara
76	Wyatt Kline	12	17:57	State College Area
77	Noah Falasco	12	17:57	Upper Merion
78	Patrick Power	11	17:57	Spring Ford
79	Mike Shaw	12	17:58	Phoenixville Area
80	Nicholas DeFilippis	11	17:58	Methacton
81	Jorge Linares	10	17:59	Pennsbury
82	Timmy Buzynski	10	17:59	Central York
83	Kevin Haight	11	18:00	Cathedral Prep
84	Trey Razanauskas	11	18:05	Seneca Valley
85	Billy Donovan	11	18:06	Cardinal O'Hara
86	Thomas Branstetter	11	18:07	State College Area
87	Dan Mink	11	18:09	Pennsbury
88	Trevor Fowler	11	18:14	Quakertown
89	Brett Wolfinger	12	18:15	Quakertown
90	Jack Cameron	10	18:18	Mount Lebanon
91	Joshua Brycki	11	18:18	Methacton
92	Evan Addison	10	18:18	La Salle College
93	Quentin Francis	12	18:20	Cardinal O'Hara
94	Jonathon Adams	12	18:20	Perkiomen Valley
95	Carlos Velez	12	18:22	Central Bucks East
96	Tommy Armstrong	12	18:22	Perkiomen Valley
97	Scrathard Jed	12	18:23	Pennsbury
98	Christian Schaaf	10	18:25	Phoenixville Area
99	Rob Doncourt	11	18:26	Mount Lebanon
100	Nolan Pernia	10	18:26	Quakertown
101	Hamyre Cannon	12	18:26	Williamsport Area
102	Josh Endy	10	18:26	Boyertown
103	Ray Arvizu	10	18:28	Peters Township
104	Jonah DeCortie	11	18:28	Canon-McMillan
105	Andrew Pizzirusso	11	18:29	Strath Haven
106	Justin Lombardi	12	18:29	Cardinal O'Hara
107	Joey Sloan	12	18:29	Seneca Valley
108	Kyle Reed	11	18:29	Spring Ford
109	Isaac N'Jenga	11	18:30	Northampton Area
110	Ryan Balogh	12	18:30	Hazleton Area
111	Tyler Meier	11	18:31	Canon-McMillan
112	James Zukowski	11	18:31	Canon-McMillan
113	Kyle Wagner	11	18:31	Cathedral Prep
114	Aqeel Bacchus	11	18:32	Bensalem
115	Kyle Burke	10	18:33	Abington Heights
116	Justin Smyth	10	18:33	Boyertown
117	Kenny Branford	12	18:34	Boyertown
118	Will Hillegas	12	18:36	Owen J. Roberts
119	Matt Town	12	18:36	Perkiomen Valley
120	Aidan Moretz	11	18:37	Cedar Cliff
121	Jonathan Klan	12	18:37	Canon-McMillan
122	Jack Malone	12	18:38	Abington Heights
123	Ryan Merriman	12	18:39	Pennsbury
124	Yoni Eglash	11	18:40	Taylor Allderdice
125	Kollin Miller	10	18:44	Boyertown
126	Kyle Martin	10	18:44	Cathedral Prep
127	Peter Armour	10	18:45	Strath Haven
128	Todd Moxey	11	18:47	Emmaus
129	Dan Uhranowsky	10	18:49	Abington Heights
130	Ian Adams	12	18:49	Emmaus
131	Gavin Mayo	9	18:49	Hempfield Area
132	Zach Liga	12	18:51	Strath Haven
133	Sterling Pickett	12	18:51	Central Mountain
134	Jacob Montgomery	10	18:51	Central York
135	Sidarth Giddu	12	18:53	Methacton
136	Roman Zegarelli	11	18:55	Cathedral Prep
137	Nathan Kizer	11	18:56	Abington Heights
138	Justin Malley	10	18:56	Strath Haven
139	Dan McTeague	12	18:56	Springfield (Delco)
140	Jacob Feiertag	12	18:59	Emmaus
141	Henry Shankweiler	12	19:02	Strath Haven
142	Cole Harris	9	19:02	Central York
143	Ryan Steiner	10	19:03	Hazleton Area
144	Liam O'Brien	10	19:03	Perkiomen Valley
145	Dan Cubbage	9	19:04	Quakertown
146	Quan Nguyen	12	19:04	Upper Merion
147	Alex Wagner	12	19:04	Perkiomen Valley
148	Noah Rindock	12	19:05	Northampton Area
149	Jared Hicks	9	19:08	Central York
150	Austin McQuaide	10	19:08	Central York
151	Tyler Shrader	11	19:09	Methacton
152	Bobby Earley	9	19:09	Hazleton Area
153	Kevin Juszynski	10	19:10	Quakertown
154	Ethan Starr	12	19:10	Strath Haven
155	Trevor Hickey	11	19:10	Quakertown
156	Aaron Hin	10	19:11	Phoenixville Area
157	Isaac Wiltshire	10	19:12	Central York
158	Jack Armstrong	10	19:13	Phoenixville Area
159	Zak Bacchus	10	19:13	Bensalem
160	Oscar Granese	11	19:15	Spring Ford
161	Aidan Malloy	10	19:15	Hazleton Area
162	Jimmy Schneider	11	19:15	Springfield (Delco)
163	Jacob Schlosser	11	19:16	Cathedral Prep
164	Kyle Pecora	11	19:16	Hazleton Area
165	Matt Bartus	9	19:18	Hempfield Area
166	Corbin Green	9	19:18	Central Mountain
167	Nathaniel Casper-Miller	11	19:19	Williamsport Area
168	Willem DeBoer	12	19:21	Taylor Allderdice
169	Adam Twaweek	10	19:22	Abington Heights
170	Matteo Goettler	10	19:22	Perkiomen Valley
171	Zach Kleppe	10	19:25	Phoenixville Area
172	Jesse Rabner	9	19:27	Taylor Allderdice
173	Owen Moore	12	19:27	Boyertown
174	Evan Cost	10	19:30	Methacton
175	Vincent Schlenker	10	19:30	Delaware Valley
176	Lucas Yost	12	19:30	Northampton Area
177	Noah Richason	11	19:32	Hempfield Area
178	Will Claudio	11	19:37	Bensalem
179	Tommy Brewer	9	19:38	Bensalem
180	Jonathan Roe	10	19:40	Delaware Valley
181	Justin Pratt	10	19:40	Bensalem
182	Chase Yarns	12	19:43	Abington Heights
183	Charlie Norelli	10	19:49	Emmaus
184	Vaibhav Gupta	11	19:50	Methacton
185	James Baker	9	19:54	Cedar Cliff
186	Brent Zabrosky	12	19:54	Hempfield Area
187	Parth Gami	11	19:55	Central York
188	Jared Weyers	10	19:57	Peters Township
189	Abhiram Vagvala	9	19:59	Upper Merion
190	Hemal Sindhvad	12	20:01	Bensalem
191	Micah Schall	9	20:05	Central Mountain
192	Andrew Leonard	10	20:07	Upper Merion
193	Michael Kistler	9	20:09	Northampton Area
194	Nick Spino	11	20:13	Hempfield Area
195	Matt Suszek	11	20:21	Hempfield Area
196	Owen Ebersole	9	20:22	Upper Merion
197	Jared Krick	9	20:23	Delaware Valley
198	Trent Andraka	12	20:24	Upper Merion
199	Joe Grzyb	11	20:29	Peters Township
200	Cameron Nelson	10	20:30	Cedar Cliff
201	Michael Sil	10	20:36	Peters Township
202	Bob McTeague		20:36	Springfield (Delco)
203	Nick Fox	12	20:40	Springfield (Delco)
204	Melvin Kanjirathunkal	12	20:40	Springfield (Delco)
205	Peter Ganovsky	12	20:42	Taylor Allderdice
206	Thomas Claypool	12	20:45	Cedar Cliff
207	Jake Yingling	11	20:48	Cedar Cliff
208	Emre Yakut	11	20:49	Central Mountain
209	John Schlafman	12	20:58	Peters Township
210	Dylan Rhodes	12	21:22	Williamsport Area
211	James Riccardo	9	21:24	Central Mountain
212	Nate Dubose	9	21:24	Cedar Cliff
213	Chase Bottorf	12	21:28	Central Mountain
214	Evan Barone	10	21:39	Williamsport Area
215	Evan Gillette	9	21:46	Northampton Area
216	Qayyim Ali	11	21:54	Williamsport Area
217	Jackson Long	12	21:54	Cedar Cliff
218	Gene Green	10	23:10	Williamsport Area
219	Joseph Cardie	11	25:45	Springfield (Delco)