Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1547 Brock Smith Seneca 12:56.6 5:53/M 8
2 2 1603 Zane Courtwright North East 13:14.8 6:01/M 8
3 3 1698 Mitchell Rathburn Fort LeBoeuf 13:25.8 6:06/M 7
4 4 1836 Dylan Throop General McLane 13:32.5 6:09/M 7
5 5 1612 Tanner Kloss North East 13:35.0 6:10/M 8
6 6 1510 Colton Martin Millcreek MS 13:35.4 6:10/M 8
7 7 1313 Nolan Weber Harbor Creek 13:36.7 6:11/M 8
8 8 1573 Lane Cochrane Union City 13:37.4 6:11/M 7
9 9 1291 Trever Chick Harbor Creek 13:38.3 6:12/M 8
10 10 1540 Alex Hopson Seneca 13:40.6 6:13/M 8
11 11 1690 Joel Huck Fort LeBoeuf 13:41.8 6:13/M 8
12 12 1787 Josh McGee Fairview 13:47.8 6:16/M 8
13 13 1682 Austin Black Fort LeBoeuf 13:50.9 6:17/M 8
14 14 1356 Skyler Kressler Corry 13:54.3 6:19/M 8
15 15 1795 Ethan Smith Fairview 13:55.1 6:20/M 8
16 16 1834 Elijha Schribber General McLane 13:57.4 6:20/M 8
17 17 1621 Peter Ryan North East 14:02.9 6:23/M 8
18 (< 5) 1799 Andrew Brown Villa Maria Elementary 14:03.6 6:23/M 7
19 18 1827 Josh Campbell General McLane 14:06.2 6:25/M 8
20 19 1314 Simon Weber Harbor Creek 14:16.6 6:29/M 8
21 20 1551 Matt Zajac Seneca 14:17.9 6:30/M 8
22 21 1615 Josh Makin North East 14:18.3 6:30/M 7
23 22 1680 Chase Bell Fort LeBoeuf 14:18.9 6:30/M 7
24 23 1777 Nathan Digello Fairview 14:25.0 6:33/M 7
25 24 1581 Braden Strubel Union City 14:27.6 6:34/M 8
26 25 1345 Tanner Biondi Corry 14:28.7 6:35/M 8
27 26 1536 Jimmy Deau Seneca 14:33.0 6:37/M 8
28 27 1796 Philip Theim Fairview 14:34.9 6:37/M 8
29 28 1539 Cameron Hochschild Seneca 14:42.6 6:41/M 8
30 29 1658 Keaton Wade Northwestern 14:49.6 6:44/M 8
31 30 1455 Hunter Peterson Eisenhower 14:55.3 6:47/M 8
32 31 1874 Corey Buckner Fairview 14:56.4 6:47/M 7
33 32 1624 Andrew Seman North East 15:08.6 6:53/M 7
34 33 1679 Devan Bailey Fort LeBoeuf 15:10.5 6:54/M 8
35 34 1828 Tim Fair General McLane 15:14.6 6:55/M 8
36 35 1498 Caden Farr Millcreek MS 15:28.5 7:02/M 7
37 (< 5) 1272 Amari Lemon Iroquois 15:29.5 7:02/M 8
38 36 1656 Conner Swyers Northwestern 15:36.7 7:05/M 7
39 37 1779 Johnny Ennis Fairview 15:38.4 7:06/M 7
40 38 1306 Lucas Peterson Harbor Creek 15:39.4 7:07/M 8
41 39 1825 Gabe Bayle General McLane 15:43.5 7:09/M 7
42 (< 5) 1273 Matthew Rose Iroquois 15:44.6 7:09/M 8
43 40 1359 Chase Suchar Corry 15:46.2 7:10/M 7
44 41 1875 Zach Buckner Fairview 15:49.8 7:11/M 7
45 42 1496 Carson Delon Millcreek MS 15:53.1 7:13/M 8
46 (> 7) 1786 Corey McCall Fairview 15:54.0 7:14/M 7
47 (< 5) 1371 Ryan Billie Girard 15:56.0 7:15/M 7
48 43 1702 Owen Wienczkowski Fort LeBoeuf 16:02.2 7:17/M 8
49 (> 7) 1781 Isaac Gennuso Fairview 16:04.1 7:18/M 7
50 44 1290 Dominic Cagnoli Harbor Creek 16:07.6 7:20/M 8
51 45 1572 Nicholas Caine Union City 16:08.9 7:20/M 8
52 46 1355 Caleb Kafferlin Corry 16:10.2 7:21/M 8
53 47 1347 John Brady Corry 16:12.1 7:22/M 8
54 48 1609 Anthony Haskins North East 16:17.0 7:24/M 8
55 (> 7) 1774 Paul Canfield Fairview 16:23.4 7:27/M 7
56 49 1292 Will Cross Harbor Creek 16:25.4 7:28/M 8
57 50 1454 Tyson Morrison Eisenhower 16:32.3 7:31/M 7
58 (< 5) 1718 Ryen Sutton Youngsville 16:36.9 7:33/M 8
59 51 1524 Jacob Vommaro Millcreek MS 16:39.0 7:34/M 8
60 (> 7) 1792 Jack Sherwin Fairview 16:41.3 7:35/M 7
61 52 1830 Jared Hoover General McLane 16:48.0 7:38/M 8
62 53 1511 Carson Masi Millcreek MS 16:48.6 7:38/M 7
63 54 1804 Jordan Rosado Wilson MS 16:49.2 7:39/M 8
64 55 1508 Eli Louis Millcreek MS 16:53.0 7:40/M 7
65 (< 5) 1741 Storm Sivak Warren 16:59.4 7:43/M 7
66 56 1502 Riley Hamilton Millcreek MS 17:04.2 7:45/M 8
67 57 1604 Hayden Fox North East 17:05.0 7:46/M 7
68 58 1569 Erock Bacon Union City 17:09.2 7:48/M 7
69 (> 7) 1523 Jason Visosky Millcreek MS 17:13.5 7:50/M 7
70 59 1657 Billy Vassen Northwestern 17:19.9 7:52/M 7
71 60 1645 Jeremiah Gurto Northwestern 17:20.7 7:53/M 8
72 61 1450 Hunter Gourley Eisenhower 17:21.2 7:53/M 7
73 62 1583 Chris Vantassell Union City 17:22.0 7:54/M 7
74 63 1578 Jared Kosienski Union City 17:23.3 7:54/M 7
75 (< 5) 1856 Jack Scribner Strong Vincent 17:23.7 7:54/M 8
76 64 1838 Gabe Williams General McLane 17:26.9 7:55/M 7
77 (> 7) 1608 Tyler Hansen North East 17:28.4 7:56/M 7
78 (> 7) 1605 Ethan Freer North East 17:32.6 7:58/M 7
79 (> 7) 1610 Hudson Heberlein North East 17:33.2 7:59/M 7
80 65 1684 Levi Cessna Fort LeBoeuf 17:36.2 8:00/M 8
81 66 1648 Jayden Hosler Northwestern 17:38.6 8:01/M 7
82 (> 7) 1613 Cole Lanahan North East 17:39.3 8:01/M 7
83 (> 7) 1625 Austin Sutter North East 17:39.8 8:01/M 8
84 (> 7) 1683 Josh Bowers Fort LeBoeuf 17:40.8 8:02/M 7
85 (> 7) 1700 Parker Skelly Fort LeBoeuf 17:42.7 8:03/M 8
86 67 1446 Zack Ciprich Eisenhower 17:44.0 8:04/M 7
87 68 1443 Michael Abadie Eisenhower 17:44.7 8:04/M 8
88 (< 5) 1717 Ryan Lehman Youngsville 17:50.6 8:06/M 7
89 69 1445 Matthew Cathcart Eisenhower 17:57.1 8:10/M 7
90 (> 7) 1518 Timothy Simon Millcreek MS 18:07.5 8:14/M 7
91 (> 7) 1514 Jeffrey Quirk Millcreek MS 18:09.6 8:15/M 7
92 (> 7) 1517 Tom Sesler Millcreek MS 18:10.2 8:15/M 7
93 (> 7) 1509 Brady Marshal Millcreek MS 18:20.7 8:20/M 7
94 70 1579 Sam Naugle Union City 18:21.3 8:20/M 7
95 (> 7) 1790 Trevor Robinson Fairview 18:47.7 8:32/M 7
96 71 1805 Thomas Schlecht Wilson MS 18:50.2 8:34/M 8
97 72 1803 Yoskhar Nieves Wilson MS 18:56.9 8:36/M 7
98 (< 5) 1372 Chris Clawson Girard 18:58.5 8:37/M 8
99 (< 5) 1276 Joseph Westcott Iroquois 19:05.6 8:40/M 8
100 (< 5) 1742 Hayden Turner Warren 19:06.5 8:41/M 7
101 (> 7) 1512 Tucker Miller Millcreek MS 19:10.7 8:43/M 8
102 (> 7) 1606 Eric Garfield North East 19:12.1 8:44/M 7
103 73 1649 Martina Klaus Northwestern 19:12.8 8:44/M 8
104 74 1801 Tim Bauer Wilson MS 19:16.6 8:45/M 8
105 75 1442 Jonathan Abadie Eisenhower 19:20.2 8:47/M 7
106 (> 7) 1522 Aidan Tylman Millcreek MS 19:29.3 8:51/M 8
107 (> 7) 1703 Hunter Yaple Fort LeBoeuf 19:34.7 8:54/M 8
108 (> 7) 1521 Dalton Straub Millcreek MS 19:47.4 9:00/M 7
109 (> 7) 1493 Mark Barton Millcreek MS 19:58.8 9:05/M 8
110 (> 7) 1499 Jackson Feiock Millcreek MS 20:12.1 9:11/M 8
111 (< 5) 1715 Austin Fitzgerald Youngsville 20:13.3 9:11/M 7
112 (< 5) 1731 Joey Arnold Warren 20:31.5 9:20/M 7
113 (> 7) 1839 Josh Elegeer Fort LeBoeuf 20:34.1 9:21/M 7
114 (> 7) 1685 Logan Depolo Fort LeBoeuf 20:40.2 9:24/M 7
115 76 1870 Colin Bauer Wilson MS 20:51.8 9:29/M 7
116 77 1872 Michael Outlaw Wilson MS 21:08.4 9:36/M 7
117 (> 7) 1500 Jacob Feiock Millcreek MS 21:40.5 9:51/M 7
118 (> 7) 1504 Elijah Johnson Millcreek MS 21:56.1 9:58/M 7
119 (> 7) 1601 Jacob Baum North East 21:57.7 9:59/M 7
120 (> 7) 1501 Andrew Geisler Millcreek MS 22:37.3 10:17/M 7
121 (> 7) 1577 Braxron Kent Union City 34:53.2 15:51/M 7
122 (> 7) 1794 Daniel Smith Fairview 38:54.0 17:41/M 8
North East Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:10:19.8 Average Time: 14:03.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1603 Zane Courtwright 8 2 2 13:14.8 13:14.8 0:00.0
2 1612 Tanner Kloss 8 5 7 13:35.0 26:49.9 0:20.1
3 1621 Peter Ryan 8 17 24 14:02.9 40:52.8 0:48.0
4 1615 Josh Makin 7 21 45 14:18.3 55:11.2 1:03.4
5 1624 Andrew Seman 7 32 77 15:08.6 1:10:19.8 1:53.8
6 1609 Anthony Haskins 8 48 125 16:17.0 1:26:36.9 3:02.2
7 1604 Hayden Fox 7 57 182 17:05.0 1:43:41.9 3:50.1
8 1608 Tyler Hansen 7 More Than 7 17:28.4 2:01:10.3 4:13.5
9 1605 Ethan Freer 7 More Than 7 17:32.6 2:18:42.9 4:17.7
10 1610 Hudson Heberlein 7 More Than 7 17:33.2 2:36:16.2 4:18.4
11 1613 Cole Lanahan 7 More Than 7 17:39.3 2:53:55.5 4:24.4
12 1625 Austin Sutter 8 More Than 7 17:39.8 3:11:35.4 4:25.0
13 1606 Eric Garfield 7 More Than 7 19:12.1 3:30:47.5 5:57.2
14 1601 Jacob Baum 7 More Than 7 21:57.7 3:52:45.3 8:42.9
Fort LeBoeuf Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:10:28.1 Average Time: 14:05.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1698 Mitchell Rathburn 7 3 3 13:25.8 13:25.8 0:00.0
2 1690 Joel Huck 8 11 14 13:41.8 27:07.7 0:15.9
3 1682 Austin Black 8 13 27 13:50.9 40:58.6 0:25.0
4 1680 Chase Bell 7 22 49 14:18.9 55:17.6 0:53.0
5 1679 Devan Bailey 8 33 82 15:10.5 1:10:28.1 1:44.6
6 1702 Owen Wienczkowski 8 43 125 16:02.2 1:26:30.3 2:36.3
7 1684 Levi Cessna 8 65 190 17:36.2 1:44:06.6 4:10.3
8 1683 Josh Bowers 7 More Than 7 17:40.8 2:01:47.4 4:14.9
9 1700 Parker Skelly 8 More Than 7 17:42.7 2:19:30.1 4:16.8
10 1703 Hunter Yaple 8 More Than 7 19:34.7 2:39:04.8 6:08.8
11 1839 Josh Elegeer 7 More Than 7 20:34.1 2:59:39.0 7:08.2
12 1685 Logan Depolo 7 More Than 7 20:40.2 3:20:19.3 7:14.3
Seneca Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:10:11.0 Average Time: 14:02.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1547 Brock Smith 8 1 1 12:56.6 12:56.6 0:00.0
2 1540 Alex Hopson 8 10 11 13:40.6 26:37.3 0:44.0
3 1551 Matt Zajac 8 20 31 14:17.9 40:55.3 1:21.3
4 1536 Jimmy Deau 8 26 57 14:33.0 55:28.3 1:36.3
5 1539 Cameron Hochschild 8 28 85 14:42.6 1:10:11.0 1:46.0
Fairview Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:11:39.3 Average Time: 14:19.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1787 Josh McGee 8 12 12 13:47.8 13:47.8 0:00.0
2 1795 Ethan Smith 8 15 27 13:55.1 27:42.9 0:07.3
3 1777 Nathan Digello 7 23 50 14:25.0 42:07.9 0:37.1
4 1796 Philip Theim 8 27 77 14:34.9 56:42.9 0:47.1
5 1874 Corey Buckner 7 31 108 14:56.4 1:11:39.3 1:08.5
6 1779 Johnny Ennis 7 37 145 15:38.4 1:27:17.8 1:50.6
7 1875 Zach Buckner 7 41 186 15:49.8 1:43:07.6 2:01.9
8 1786 Corey McCall 7 More Than 7 15:54.0 1:59:01.7 2:06.2
9 1781 Isaac Gennuso 7 More Than 7 16:04.1 2:15:05.9 2:16.3
10 1774 Paul Canfield 7 More Than 7 16:23.4 2:31:29.3 2:35.5
11 1792 Jack Sherwin 7 More Than 7 16:41.3 2:48:10.7 2:53.5
12 1790 Trevor Robinson 7 More Than 7 18:47.7 3:06:58.4 4:59.8
13 1794 Daniel Smith 8 More Than 7 38:54.0 3:45:52.4 25:06.1
General McLane Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:12:34.3 Average Time: 14:30.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1836 Dylan Throop 7 4 4 13:32.5 13:32.5 0:00.0
2 1834 Elijha Schribber 8 16 20 13:57.4 27:29.9 0:24.8
3 1827 Josh Campbell 8 18 38 14:06.2 41:36.1 0:33.6
4 1828 Tim Fair 8 34 72 15:14.6 56:50.7 1:42.0
5 1825 Gabe Bayle 7 39 111 15:43.5 1:12:34.3 2:11.0
6 1830 Jared Hoover 8 52 163 16:48.0 1:29:22.3 3:15.4
7 1838 Gabe Williams 7 64 227 17:26.9 1:46:49.3 3:54.4
Harbor Creek Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:13:18.7 Average Time: 14:39.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1313 Nolan Weber 8 7 7 13:36.7 13:36.7 0:00.0
2 1291 Trever Chick 8 9 16 13:38.3 27:15.0 0:01.6
3 1314 Simon Weber 8 19 35 14:16.6 41:31.6 0:39.9
4 1306 Lucas Peterson 8 38 73 15:39.4 57:11.0 2:02.6
5 1290 Dominic Cagnoli 8 44 117 16:07.6 1:13:18.7 2:30.9
6 1292 Will Cross 8 49 166 16:25.4 1:29:44.1 2:48.7
Corry Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:16:31.6 Average Time: 15:18.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1356 Skyler Kressler 8 14 14 13:54.3 13:54.3 0:00.0
2 1345 Tanner Biondi 8 25 39 14:28.7 28:23.0 0:34.3
3 1359 Chase Suchar 7 40 79 15:46.2 44:09.3 1:51.9
4 1355 Caleb Kafferlin 8 46 125 16:10.2 1:00:19.5 2:15.8
5 1347 John Brady 8 47 172 16:12.1 1:16:31.6 2:17.7
Millcreek MS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:18:24.8 Average Time: 15:40.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1510 Colton Martin 8 6 6 13:35.4 13:35.4 0:00.0
2 1498 Caden Farr 7 35 41 15:28.5 29:03.9 1:53.1
3 1496 Carson Delon 8 42 83 15:53.1 44:57.1 2:17.7
4 1524 Jacob Vommaro 8 51 134 16:39.0 1:01:36.1 3:03.6
5 1511 Carson Masi 7 53 187 16:48.6 1:18:24.8 3:13.2
6 1508 Eli Louis 7 55 242 16:53.0 1:35:17.8 3:17.6
7 1502 Riley Hamilton 8 56 298 17:04.2 1:52:22.1 3:28.8
8 1523 Jason Visosky 7 More Than 7 17:13.5 2:09:35.6 3:38.1
9 1518 Timothy Simon 7 More Than 7 18:07.5 2:27:43.2 4:32.1
10 1514 Jeffrey Quirk 7 More Than 7 18:09.6 2:45:52.8 4:34.2
11 1517 Tom Sesler 7 More Than 7 18:10.2 3:04:03.0 4:34.8
12 1509 Brady Marshal 7 More Than 7 18:20.7 3:22:23.8 4:45.3
13 1512 Tucker Miller 8 More Than 7 19:10.7 3:41:34.5 5:35.3
14 1522 Aidan Tylman 8 More Than 7 19:29.3 4:01:03.8 5:53.9
15 1521 Dalton Straub 7 More Than 7 19:47.4 4:20:51.2 6:12.0
16 1493 Mark Barton 8 More Than 7 19:58.8 4:40:50.1 6:23.4
17 1499 Jackson Feiock 8 More Than 7 20:12.1 5:01:02.2 6:36.7
18 1500 Jacob Feiock 7 More Than 7 21:40.5 5:22:42.7 8:05.1
19 1504 Elijah Johnson 7 More Than 7 21:56.1 5:44:38.9 8:20.7
20 1501 Andrew Geisler 7 More Than 7 22:37.3 6:07:16.2 9:01.9
Union City Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:18:45.2 Average Time: 15:45.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1573 Lane Cochrane 7 8 8 13:37.4 13:37.4 0:00.0
2 1581 Braden Strubel 8 24 32 14:27.6 28:05.0 0:50.2
3 1572 Nicholas Caine 8 45 77 16:08.9 44:14.0 2:31.5
4 1569 Erock Bacon 7 58 135 17:09.2 1:01:23.2 3:31.8
5 1583 Chris Vantassell 7 62 197 17:22.0 1:18:45.2 3:44.6
6 1578 Jared Kosienski 7 63 260 17:23.3 1:36:08.6 3:45.9
7 1579 Sam Naugle 7 70 330 18:21.3 1:54:29.9 4:43.9
8 1577 Braxron Kent 7 More Than 7 34:53.2 2:29:23.2 21:15.8
Northwestern Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:22:45.7 Average Time: 16:33.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1658 Keaton Wade 8 29 29 14:49.6 14:49.6 0:00.0
2 1656 Conner Swyers 7 36 65 15:36.7 30:26.3 0:47.0
3 1657 Billy Vassen 7 59 124 17:19.9 47:46.3 2:30.3
4 1645 Jeremiah Gurto 8 60 184 17:20.7 1:05:07.0 2:31.0
5 1648 Jayden Hosler 7 66 250 17:38.6 1:22:45.7 2:49.0
6 1649 Martina Klaus 8 73 323 19:12.8 1:41:58.5 4:23.1
Eisenhower Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 276 Team Score (times): 1:24:17.7 Average Time: 16:51.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1455 Hunter Peterson 8 30 30 14:55.3 14:55.3 0:00.0
2 1454 Tyson Morrison 7 50 80 16:32.3 31:27.6 1:36.9
3 1450 Hunter Gourley 7 61 141 17:21.2 48:48.9 2:25.9
4 1446 Zack Ciprich 7 67 208 17:44.0 1:06:32.9 2:48.6
5 1443 Michael Abadie 8 68 276 17:44.7 1:24:17.7 2:49.4
6 1445 Matthew Cathcart 7 69 345 17:57.1 1:42:14.9 3:01.8
7 1442 Jonathan Abadie 7 75 420 19:20.2 2:01:35.1 4:24.8
Wilson MS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 1:34:44.9 Average Time: 18:56.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1804 Jordan Rosado 8 54 54 16:49.2 16:49.2 0:00.0
2 1805 Thomas Schlecht 8 71 125 18:50.2 35:39.5 2:00.9
3 1803 Yoskhar Nieves 7 72 197 18:56.9 54:36.4 2:07.6
4 1801 Tim Bauer 8 74 271 19:16.6 1:13:53.1 2:27.3
5 1870 Colin Bauer 7 76 347 20:51.8 1:34:44.9 4:02.5
6 1872 Michael Outlaw 7 77 424 21:08.4 1:55:53.4 4:19.1