Complete Results

Licensed to Neshaminy High School             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017
                         Lady Skins Invitational 2017                          
                             Neshaminy High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: R 12.10  4/13/2014   KATELYN JACKSON, Cheltenham                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Rorie               Abington                 12.91   6 
  2 Rodebaugh, Molly             CB West                  13.14   6 
  3 Wadlington, Kaeley           Neshaminy                13.22   6 
  4 Callope, Brandi              Hatboro                  13.27   6 
  5 Lokko, Amerley               George                   13.32   5 
  6 Horvath, Mikayla             CB East                  13.34   5 
  7 Nastasi, Alyssa              Cherokee                 13.57   5 
  7 Gibson, Juleezia             Truman                   13.57   4 
  9 Welch, Ebani                 CB West                  13.60   4 
 10 Riches, Allison              Hatboro                  13.63   6 
 11 Wright, Isjae                Ham. West                13.69   3 
 12 McDonald, Sara               CR South                 13.72   5 
 13 Lejman, Cala                 Wissahickon              13.87   3 
 14 Mysore, Krupa                CR South                 13.89   4 
 15 Evans, Vivienne              Baldwin                  13.96   2 
 16 Joyner, Omunique             Swenson                  14.02   5 
 17 Kane, Christina              U Moreland               14.03   3 
 18 Jordan, Kianah               Cherokee                 14.06   4 
 19 Scott, Maya                  Bensalem                 14.15   4 
 20 Oswald, Coryn                Neshaminy                14.24   3 
 21 Fletcher, Mya                Ham. West                14.51   4 
 22 Grone, Kayla                 Archbishop W             14.52   2 
 23 Rawlings, Sierra             Truman                   14.55   2 
 24 Yetter, Maddie               CB East                  14.60   2 
 25 Thompson, Terrane            Abington                 14.81   3 
 26 Marcial, Aryana              Wissahickon              14.87   1 
 27 Garland, Kashae              Bensalem                 15.00   3 
 28 Phelan, Lexi                 Baldwin                  15.14   2 
 29 Grillo, Sophia               George                   15.18   1 
 30 Casey, Anna                  Archbishop W             15.61   2 
 31 Feltri, Samantha             Conwell Egan             15.93   1 
 32 Hamza, Maryam                Swenson                  16.28   1 
 33 Mastronardo, Lindsay         Conwell Egan             16.51   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: R 14.81  4/13/2013   GINA LUPICA, Villa Joseph                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hallman, Naomi               Truman                   16.15   5 
  2 Fredericks, Brianna          Neshaminy                16.22   5 
  3 Eisold, Abby                 CB East                  16.57   4 
  4 Desipio, Rebecca             Hatboro                  16.59   5 
  5 Black, Lieke                 Wissahickon              16.89   5 
  6 Heiber, Gretchen             CB West                  17.31   5 
  7 Adamsky, Caroline            CR South                 17.68   4 
  8 Vaysman, Kelly               Hatboro                  17.93   3 
  9 Miller, Maria                Cherokee                 18.62   3 
 10 Neuger, Grace                George                   18.67   3 
 11 Gallagher, Julianne          Cherokee                 18.88   4 
 12 Pluviose, Mathylde           Ham. West                18.93   1 
 13 Jean-Baptiste, Sophia        Ham. West                20.15   2 
 14 Williams, Jaimielyn          Neshaminy                20.28   4 
 15 Brady, Sophia                CB West                  20.31   3 
 16 Hludzinski, Abby             Pennsbury                20.33   2 
 17 Senkungu, Joy                Bensalem                 20.94   2 
 18 Okin, Kaitlyn                CB East                  20.98   2 
 19 Gesualdi, Angela             Conwell Egan             21.08   2 
 20 Hanna, Emily                 Swenson                  21.11   4 
 21 Wilcox, Saniyah              Swenson                  21.68   3 
 22 Patnaik, Tanvi               Bensalem                 22.97   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: R 24.27  4/13/2014   DASIA PRESSLEY, Neshaminy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hackman, Madison             Pennsbury                27.16   6 
  2 Henry, Jasmine               Abington                 27.52   6 
  3 Callope, Brandi              Hatboro                  27.60   6 
  4 Horvath, Mikayla             CB East                  27.69   5 
  5 Rodebaugh, Molly             CB West                  27.72   6 
  6 Irgau, Absara                Baldwin                  27.81   6 
  7 King, Brianna                Cherokee                 27.99   5 
  8 Lokko, Amerley               George                   28.39   4 
  9 Strauss, Carolyn             Cherokee                 28.40   4 
  9 Joyner, Omunique             Swenson                  28.40   5 
 11 Gibson, Juleezia             Truman                   28.51   3 
 12 Riches, Allison              Hatboro                  28.60   5 
 13 Gesualdi, Angela             Conwell Egan             28.74   2 
 14 Corrodus, Shantay            Abington                 28.85   4 
 15 Shiffler, Quinn              CB West                  29.02   5 
 16 Dohalick, Jenny              Pennsbury                29.14   4 
 17 McDonald, Sara               CR South                 29.19   1 
 18 Brewer, Isabella             Ham. West                29.26   4 
 19 Kane, Christina              U Moreland               29.74   3 
 20 Sloboh, Rebecca              Truman                   29.79   5 
 21 Norse, Caitlyn               CR South                 29.88   2 
 22 Pender, Alexeya              Wissahickon              29.97   3 
 23 Valley, Juliette             Neshaminy                29.98   3 
 24 Ball, Grace                  Wissahickon              30.41   2 
 25 Yetter, Maddie               CB East                  30.50   3 
 26 Ruble, Mary                  Ham. West                30.73   2 
 27 Scott, Maya                  Bensalem                 30.93   4 
 28 Legette, Shymara             Neshaminy                32.82   2 
 29 Wilcox, Saniyah              Swenson                  32.85   2 
 30 Harmon, N'Khya               U Moreland               33.64   1 
 31 Sparks Woodford, Hana        George                   34.07   3 
 32 Becker, Katrina              Archbishop W             35.47   1 
 33 Funicella, Aly               Archbishop W             37.17   1 
 34 Munoz, Fatima                Bensalem                 40.65   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: R 44.34  4/13/2013   ALEXANDRA CIMINO, Westwood HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada                  Swenson                  46.61   4 
  2 McDonnell, Megan             CR South                 48.51   4 
  3 Higgins, Patty               Bensalem                 49.31   4 
  4 Black, Lieke                 Wissahickon              49.38   4 
  5 Hallman, Naomi               Truman                   50.46   4 
  6 Clark, Morgan                Cherokee                 50.74   3 
  7 Moyer, Maggie                CB East                  53.86   3 
  8 Kavash, Emily                CR South                 54.07   3 
  9 Gesualdi, Angela             Conwell Egan             54.17   2 
 10 Neuger, Grace                George                   54.31   3 
 11 Azan, Ashleigh               George                   54.92   3 
 12 Cubbage, Jasmine             Abington                 55.08   2 
 13 Melloy, Grace                CB East                  55.27   2 
 14 Haffner, Taylor              Bensalem                 55.45   2 
 15 Gallagher, Julianne          Cherokee                 55.66   2 
 16 Hludzinski, Abby             Pennsbury                56.30   2 
 17 Fredericks, Brianna          Neshaminy                56.42   4 
 18 Hastings, Kelly              Neshaminy                57.49   3 
 19 Moran, Sierra                Abington                 57.65   1 
 20 Jean-Baptiste, Sophia        Ham. West                58.27   1 
 21 Pluviose, Mathylde           Ham. West                60.16   1 
 22 Moore, Shannon               U Moreland               60.44   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: R 9:27.37  4/9/2011    NORTH PENN, North Penn                    
                         H Selheimer, R Brown, M McGovern, L Deckel        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:14.07  
     1) Dawson, Tate                    2) Brophy, Mckenna                
     3) Weigers, Julia                  4) Hutchinson, Kiernan            
  2 Central Bucks East  'B'                            10:47.34  
     1) Yetter, Gwenyth                 2) Seguine, Campbell              
     3) Rowland, Courtney               4) Billingsley, Cameron           
  3 Pennsbury  'B'                                     10:57.96  
     1) Franklin, India                 2) Hamilton, Hannah               
     3) Leach, Emma                     4) Ritzius, Macey                 
  4 Central Bucks West  'A'                            11:04.63  
     1) Kolbe, Grace                    2) Lafferty, Ashley               
     3) Ritzmann, Sonia                 4) Roth, Darby                    
  5 Archbishop Wood  'A'                               11:09.14  
     1) Cornely, Natalie                2) Ems, Casey                     
     3) Fleming, Anne                   4) Nangle, Jessica                
  6 Council Rock South  'A'                            11:09.25  
     1) Christian, Kathleen             2) McGinn, Kai                    
     3) Oriente, Olivia                 4) Servis, Kirsten                
  7 Cherokee HS  'A'                                   11:14.83  
     1) Donahue, Tricia                 2) Juszczyszyn, Anna              
     3) Weiner, Sarah                   4) Gilmore, Abigail               
  8 Abington  'A'                                      11:20.30  
     1) Burner, Eileen                  2) Jawork, Victoria               
     3) Flint, Victoria                 4) Stamets, Taylor                
  9 Central Bucks West  'B'                            11:43.74  
     1) Brauns, Camryn                  2) Krause, Amelia                 
     3) Laurie, Julia                   4) VanSaun, Gabbie                
 10 Hamilton HS West  'A'                              11:44.33  
     1) Ensana, Sadie                   2) Bartole, Cassandra             
     3) Dol, Chrisdina                  4) Dennis, Aaliyah                
 11 Abington  'B'                                      12:04.72  
     1) Lee, Hannah                     2) Malanowski, Anna               
     3) Perkins, Emma                   4) Miller, Nicole                 
 12 Harry S Truman  'A'                                12:44.26  
     1) Graham, Kiara                   2) Osbaldeston, Rebecca           
     3) Reinecker, Stacy                4) Yeager, Theresa                
 13 Bensalem  'A'                                      13:44.37  
     1) Balbuena, Leslie                2) Myers, Layla                   
     3) Patnaik, Tanvi                  4) Rizzo, Gabbi                   
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: R 5:01.00  4/9/2011    MARIA SEYKORA, ANC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gable, Brittany              CR South               5:23.73   2 
  2 McCullough, Kaylee           Neshaminy              5:29.01   2 
  3 Rathman, Kate                Cherokee               5:30.49   2 
  4 Connor, Chloe                Pennsbury              5:31.18   2 
  5 Jenkinson, Katie             CB West                5:34.11   2 
  6 Ludes, Carolyn               CR South               5:37.92   2 
  7 Estey, Rachel                Pennsbury              5:43.33   2 
  8 Hagerich, Katie              CB East                5:43.80   2 
  9 Senour, Anne                 CB East                5:44.57   2 
 10 Nangle, Victoria             Archbishop W           5:55.31   2 
 11 Young, Shannon               Cherokee               5:58.62   1 
 12 Dennis, Aaliyah              Ham. West              6:07.74   2 
 13 Saunders, Jenna              Wissahickon            6:12.86   1 
 14 Mueller, Savannah            Archbishop W           6:16.11   1 
 15 Weaver, Grace                Hatboro                6:18.81   1 
 16 Quinn, Kelsey                Hatboro                6:22.37   1 
 17 Leone, Ava                   Abington               6:24.24   1 
 18 Holtzinger, Olivia           Wissahickon            6:33.99   1 
 19 Dol, Chrisdina               Ham. West              6:52.08   1 
 20 Senkungu, Peace              Bensalem               6:52.45   1 
 21 Osbaldeston, Rebecca         Truman                 6:57.31   1 
 22 Parikh, Krishana             Bensalem               7:03.59   1 
 23 Painter, Jenna               U Moreland             7:04.20   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: R 56.10  4/9/2011    TAYLOR ELLIS-WATSON, Springside S           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada                  Swenson                  59.59   5 
  2 Boyd, Michaela               Neshaminy                60.40   5 
  3 Pratt, Acey                  Baldwin                  61.15   5 
  4 Logue, Aly                   CB West                  61.24   5 
  5 Dietrich, Jennifer           Baldwin                  61.94   5 
  6 McDonnell, Megan             CR South                 63.15   4 
  7 Weigers, Julia               CB East                  64.40   4 
  8 Marino, Sopha                Abington                 64.77   4 
  9 Gonzalez, Kayla              Hatboro                  64.90   5 
 10 Swift, Alainna               Abington                 64.98   4 
 11 Coleman, Rachel              Wissahickon              66.04   4 
 12 Dawson, Tate                 CB East                  66.68   3 
 13 Hastings, Kelly              Neshaminy                68.55   4 
 14 Allen, Brittany              CB West                  69.04   3 
 15 Jordan, Kianah               Cherokee                 69.36   2 
 16 Finazzo, Alexis              Bensalem                 70.20   3 
 17 Rizor, Abby                  George                   70.26   2 
 18 Ciacca, Evie                 Pennsbury                70.85   3 
 19 Troup, Claryn                George                   71.20   3 
 20 Stuart, Caroline             Hatboro                  71.29   3 
 21 Kasinski, Julia              Cherokee                 72.01   2 
 22 Myrick, Emani                Truman                   74.17   1 
 23 Cortino, Nicole              U Moreland             1:25.50   2 
 24 Montgomery, Alexia           Truman                 1:33.08   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: R 48.99  4/13/2013   SWENSON ARTS & TECHNOLOGY, Swenson Arts     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Bucks East  'A'                               51.69   4 
     1) Capkovitz, Taryn                2) Martin, Brooke                 
     3) Martin, Rachel                  4) Horvath, Mikayla               
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                      52.44   4 
     1) Nastasi, Alyssa                 2) Clark, Morgan                  
     3) Strauss, Carolyn                4) King, Brianna                  
  3 Harry S Truman  'A'                                   54.84   3 
     1) Sloboh, Rebecca                 2) Rawlings, Sierra               
     3) Montgomery, Laurel              4) Gibson, Juleezia               
  4 Council Rock South  'A'                               55.13   2 
     1) Adamsky, Caroline               2) Masone, Daniella               
     3) McDonald, Sara                  4) Rice, Carlyn                   
  5 Central Bucks West  'B'                               55.51   3 
     1) Brady, Sophia                   2) Jenkins, Katy                  
     3) Roidad, Aneesa                  4) Welch, Ebani                   
  6 Wissahickon  'A'                                      56.25   3 
     1) Ball, Grace                     2) Meiby, Frida                   
     3) Pender, Alexeya                 4) Pickett, Makayla               
  7 Abington  'A'                                         56.53   3 
     1) Corrodus, Shantay               2) Cubbage, Jasmine               
     3) Jackson, Catherine              4) Moran, Sierra                  
  8 George School  'A'                                    57.82   3 
     1) Lokko, Amerley                  2) Neuger, Grace                  
     3) Sparks Woodford, Hana           4) Troup, Claryn                  
  9 Upper Moreland  'A'                                   60.06   2 
     1) Green, Iyanna                   2) Kane, Christina                
     3) Przychowicz, Amelia             4) Harmon, N'Khya                 
 10 Hamilton HS West  'B'                                 60.72   2 
     1) Ortiz, Elysia                   2) Fletcher, Mya                  
     3) Ruble, Mary                     4) Espinosa, Ariana               
 11 Hamilton HS West  'A'                                 60.88   4 
     1) Jones, Dimitria                 2) Callender, Ariella             
     3) Hill, Alyssa                    4) Wright, Isjae                  
 12 Bensalem  'A'                                         60.96   1 
     1) Garland, Kashae                 2) Myers, Layla                   
     3) Senkungu, Joy                   4) Tartt, Taryn                   
 13 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                  62.96   2 
     1) Funicella, Aly                  2) Casey, Anna                    
     3) Grone, Kayla                    4) Pristas, Marlena               
 14 George School  'B'                                    63.53   2 
     1) Johnson, Phoebe                 2) Lentsmith, Sam                 
     3) Madden, Janaia                  4) Xu, Mindy                      
 -- Harry S Truman  'B'                                      DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Bethea, Marvia                  2) Hallman, Lydia                 
     3) Montgomery, Alexia              4) Myrick, Emani                  
 -- Baldwin School  'A'                                      DQ   3  Exchange violation
     1) Evans, Vivienne                 2) Yang, Katherine                
     3) Lee, Aquilla                    4) Phelan, Lexi                   
 -- Central Bucks West  'A'                                  DQ   4  out of zone
     1) Rodebaugh, Molly                2) Sexton, Hannah                 
     3) Shiffler, Quinn                 4) Walsh, Allie                   
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: R 2:15.20  4/13/2014   MADDIE VILLALBA, CB West                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jawork, Kelly                Abington               2:20.49   4 
  2 Hutchinson, Kiernan          CB East                2:24.58   4 
  3 Olsen, Lauren                CB West                2:29.80   4 
  4 Brophy, Mckenna              CB East                2:30.32   4 
  5 Hippensteal, Maddy           Wissahickon            2:31.25   3 
  6 Rathman, Kate                Cherokee               2:31.30   4 
  7 Travers, Kara                Abington               2:32.84   4 
  8 Lafferty, Ashley             CB West                2:34.63   3 
  9 Pratt, Acey                  Baldwin                2:35.45   4 
 10 Wheeler, Bridget             Pennsbury              2:35.65   3 
 11 Connor, Chloe                Pennsbury              2:38.39   3 
 12 Ems, Casey                   Archbishop W           2:39.07   3 
 13 Glenning, Gabrielle          Cherokee               2:40.37   2 
 14 Morris, May                  CR South               2:40.72   3 
 15 Wandling, Kristen            CR South               2:41.31   2 
 16 Thompson, Mary               U Moreland             2:42.93   2 
 17 Madden, Janaia               George                 2:44.41   2 
 18 Olszewski, Ainsley           Wissahickon            2:44.64   2 
 19 McKay, Leigh                 Hatboro                2:47.07   2 
 20 Oneill, Jordan               Neshaminy              2:47.47   1 
 21 Bartole, Cassandra           Ham. West              2:49.90   2 
 22 Higgins, Patty               Bensalem               2:50.30   3 
 23 Pietrowski, Natalie          Neshaminy              2:50.32   1 
 24 Turcios-Wiswe, Siggi         Baldwin                2:52.01   1 
 25 Reinecker, Stacy             Truman                 2:56.32   1 
 26 Casiano, Fatima              Ham. West              2:57.29   1 
 27 Graham, Kiara                Truman                 3:04.60   1 
 28 Murphy, Caroline             Hatboro                3:07.64   1 
 29 Dupre, Jessie                Swenson                3:15.62   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: R 10:59.58  4/9/2011    SARA SARGENT, Pennsbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kolbe, Megan                 CB West               11:37.43  
  2 Billingsley, Cameron         CB East               11:56.28  
  3 Knudsen, Hannah              Hatboro               11:57.41  
  4 Eder, Claudia                CB East               12:02.03  
  5 Kilgarriff, Marisa           CR South              12:06.81  
  6 Webb, Mary                   Pennsbury             12:22.63  
  7 Benincasa, Katie             CR South              12:36.17  
  8 Kolbe, Grace                 CB West               12:39.93  
  9 Flint, Victoria              Abington              12:53.57  
 10 Hall, Riley                  Pennsbury             12:57.36  
 11 Rowland, Courtney            CB East               13:05.94  
 12 Tan, Simonet                 Bensalem              13:17.32  
 13 Cornely, Natalie             Archbishop W          13:33.26  
 14 Werner, Katie                Hatboro               13:33.67  
 15 Fleming, Anne                Archbishop W          13:58.84  
 16 Keough, Emily                U Moreland            15:10.36  
 17 Leone, Ava                   Abington              15:12.33  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: R 3:56.14  4/13/2013   SWENSON ARTS & TECHNOLOGY, Swenson Arts   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abington  'A'                                       4:04.72   4 
     1) Spencer, Rorie                  2) Jawork, Kelly                  
     3) Marino, Sopha                   4) Henry, Jasmine                 
  2 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:10.61   4 
     1) Romanus, Makayla                2) Martin, Brooke                 
     3) Martin, Rachel                  4) Capkovitz, Taryn               
  3 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:15.80   4 
     1) Allen, Brittany                 2) Logue, Aly                     
     3) Olsen, Lauren                   4) Walsh, Allie                   
  4 Baldwin School  'A'                                 4:18.62   4 
     1) Pratt, Acey                     2) Dietrich, Jennifer             
     3) Irgau, Absara                   4) Gust, Henrietta                
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    4:24.08   3 
     1) Clark, Morgan                   2) Donahue, Tricia                
     3) Glenning, Gabrielle             4) Juszczyszyn, Anna              
  6 Wissahickon  'A'                                    4:28.77   4 
     1) Black, Lieke                    2) Coleman, Rachel                
     3) Hippensteal, Maddy              4) Pickett, Makayla               
  7 Cherokee HS  'B'                                    4:33.11   2 
     1) Fearon, Madison                 2) Gilmore, Abigail               
     3) Kasinski, Julia                 4) Weiner, Sarah                  
  8 Abington  'B'                                       4:36.01   3 
     1) Cubbage, Jasmine                2) Mahoney, Serenity              
     3) Moran, Sierra                   4) Swift, Alainna                 
  9 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:37.25   2 
     1) Seguine, Campbell               2) Moyer, Maggie                  
     3) Rubin, Sophia                   4) Rowland, Courtney              
 10 Council Rock South  'A'                             4:38.26   3 
     1) Gable, Brittany                 2) Ludes, Carolyn                 
     3) Morris, May                     4) Servis, Kirsten                
 11 Central Bucks West  'B'                             4:39.49   3 
     1) Jenkins, Katy                   2) Jenkinson, Katie               
     3) Orbach, Kayla                   4) Sexton, Hannah                 
 12 Bensalem  'A'                                       4:42.28   2 
     1) Finazzo, Alexis                 2) Friedman, Alyssa               
     3) Haffner, Taylor                 4) Higgins, Patty                 
 13 Harry S Truman  'A'                                 4:47.23   1 
     1) Gibson, Juleezia                2) Montgomery, Laurel             
     3) Rawlings, Sierra                4) Sloboh, Rebecca                
 14 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               4:47.88   2 
     1) Brewer, Isabella                2) Casiano, Fatima                
     3) Pluviose, Mathylde              4) Hill, Alyssa                   
 15 Swenson Arts & Technology  'A'                      4:50.01   3 
     1) Joyner, Omunique                2) Hanna, Emily                   
     3) Wilcox, Saniyah                 4) Smith, Jada                    
 16 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                5:00.39   2 
     1) Nangle, Victoria                2) Haupert, Alexis                
     3) Frattara, Mary                  4) Mueller, Savannah              
 17 Hamilton HS West  'B'                               5:05.27   1 
     1) Peterson, Lauren                2) Harding, Amanda                
     3) Merril, Siani                   4) Jean-Baptiste, Sophia          
 18 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 5:25.52   1 
     1) Cortino, Nicole                 2) Leister, Victoria              
     3) Metz, Olivia                    4) Moore, Shannon                 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: R 17-11  4/9/2011    JORDAN MATTHEWS, Abington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Erin                 Archbishop W          14-06.75  
  2 Wadlington, Kaeley           Neshaminy             14-05.00  
  3 Yemm, Emily                  CR South              14-04.00  
  4 Jenkins, Katy                CB West               13-10.25  
  5 Leister, Victoria            U Moreland            13-08.00  
  6 Lloyd, Tiera                 Truman                13-07.75  
  7 Fletcher, Mya                Ham. West             13-07.50  
  8 Trago, Christa               Hatboro               13-04.00  
  9 Jackson, Catherine           Abington              12-11.75  
 10 Pristas, Marlena             Archbishop W          12-11.50  
 11 Nastasi, Alyssa              Cherokee              12-09.50  
 12 Wright, Isjae                Ham. West             12-08.25  
 13 Barelison, Darien            CB West               12-07.00  
 14 Ciacca, Evie                 Pennsbury             12-06.75  
 15 Kendrick, Kyra               CB East               12-06.00  
 16 Finazzo, Alexis              Bensalem              12-05.50  
 17 Soufleris, Julia             CR South              12-04.50  
 18 Morrell, Marianna            Abington              12-02.00  
 18 Prestipino, Kelly            Wissahickon           12-02.00  
 20 Sumner, Caroline             Wissahickon           12-00.75  
 21 Lentsmith, Sam               George                12-00.50  
 22 Hanna, Emily                 Swenson               11-11.25  
 23 Spor, Madison                Conwell Egan          11-10.75  
 24 Moyer, Maggie                CB East               11-08.25  
 25 Mustafa, Elis                Cherokee              11-01.00  
 25 Sparks Woodford, Hana        George                11-01.00  
 27 McKay, Leigh                 Hatboro               11-00.75  
 28 Haffner, Taylor              Bensalem              10-07.75  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
        Meet: R 36-08  4/13/2014   SHANNON TAUB, CR South                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yemm, Emily                  CR South              34-02.25  
  2 Nguyen, Erin                 Archbishop W          32-08.00  
  3 Soufleris, Julia             CR South              32-02.50  
  4 Lloyd, Tiera                 Truman                31-09.75  
  5 Richardson, Theresa          Conwell Egan          30-11.75  
  6 Leister, Victoria            U Moreland            30-10.50  
  7 Schodowski, Rachel           Neshaminy             28-10.00  
  8 Becker, Jaime                CB East               28-03.75  
  9 Merril, Siani                Ham. West             28-02.50  
 10 Jackson, Catherine           Abington              27-09.50  
 11 Azan, Ashleigh               George                27-06.25  
 12 Spor, Madison                Conwell Egan          27-05.50  
 13 Kendrick, Kyra               CB East               27-04.75  
 14 Jones, Dimitria              Ham. West             26-10.75  
 15 Bromberg, Rachel             Pennsbury             26-05.75  
 16 O'Rourke, Bridget            CB West               25-11.50  
 17 Senkungu, Joy                Bensalem              25-11.25  
 -- Hofstetter, Jacqueline       Wissahickon               FOUL  
 -- Whelihan, Brigid             Archbishop W              FOUL  
 -- Padden, Joan                 Wissahickon               FOUL  
 -- Dupre, Jessie                Swenson                   FOUL  
 -- Valley, Juliette             Neshaminy                 FOUL  
 -- Hamza, Maryam                Swenson                   FOUL  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: R 5-06.25  4/13/2014   SHANNON TAUB, CR South                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macentee, Cara               Hatboro                5-00.00  
  2 Altman, Brittany             CR South               4-10.00  
  3 Eisold, Abby                 CB East               J4-10.00  
  4 Fearon, Madison              Cherokee              J4-10.00  
  5 Rottloff, Erin               Conwell Egan          J4-10.00  
  6 Williams, Monique            Abington               4-08.00  
  7 Richardson, Theresa          Conwell Egan          J4-08.00  
  8 Mass, Amanda                 CB West                4-06.00  
  9 Hollister, Gianna            CR South              J4-06.00  
 10 Kramer, Emily                Cherokee              J4-06.00  
 11 Stefanowski, Sophia          Pennsbury              4-04.00  
 11 Hill, Alyssa                 Ham. West              4-04.00  
 11 Prestipino, Kelly            Wissahickon            4-04.00  
 11 Greco, Gabby                 Bensalem               4-04.00  
 -- Hludzinski, Abby             Pennsbury                   NH  
 -- Sumner, Caroline             Wissahickon                 NH  
 -- Eisenlord, Maddie            CB East                     NH  
 -- O'Rourke, Bridget            CB West                     NH  
 -- Valley, Juliette             Neshaminy                   NH  
 -- Gauthier, Malouka            Ham. West                   NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: R 11-00  4/13/2015   SAVANNAH WOOD, CR South                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lieber, Victoria             Neshaminy              8-06.00  
  2 Riches, Allison              Hatboro               J8-06.00  
  3 Schodowski, Rachel           Neshaminy              8-00.00  
  4 Cantwell, Olivia             CR South               7-06.00  
  4 Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee               7-06.00  
  4 Callender, Ariella           Ham. West              7-06.00  
  7 Brady, Sophia                CB West                7-00.00  
 -- Lejman, Cala                 Wissahickon                 NH  
 -- Hofstetter, Jacqueline       Wissahickon                 NH  
 -- Ronald, Samantha             CB West                     NH  
 -- Grillo, Sophia               George                      NH  
 -- Zola, Hailee                 Ham. West                   NH  
 -- Gilch, Fran                  CR South                    NH  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: R 41-07.25  4/13/2014   TAYLOR HOJNACKI, CB South                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Sianni               Abington              38-00.50  
  2 Lieber, Victoria             Neshaminy             35-11.00  
  3 Morgan, Rushell              Abington              32-10.00  
  4 Battle, Prionna              Pennsbury             31-11.50  
  5 Williams, Erin               Truman                31-08.50  
  6 Kelly, McKayla               CR South              30-06.00  
  7 Wrenn, Tajanae               Ham. West             30-02.00  
  8 Hahn, Lauren                 CB West               30-01.50  
  9 Brodbine, Rhiannon           Archbishop W          29-03.50  
 10 Akiri, Fejiro                Cherokee              29-00.50  
 11 Acuna, Samantha              U Moreland            28-08.00  
 12 Hellmuth, Marisa             Conwell Egan          28-07.50  
 13 Knapp, Hannah                Hatboro               28-06.50  
 14 Cooper, Marissa              Ham. West             27-11.50  
 15 Chimeze, Amara               CB East               26-09.00  
 16 Park, Hanna                  Wissahickon           26-05.00  
 17 Grillo, Sophia               George                26-02.00  
 18 Flanagan, Keira              CR South              26-01.50  
 19 Aye-Danquah, Yaa             U Moreland            25-00.50  
 20 Fortna, Shelby               CB West               24-04.00  
 21 Woodard, Deanna              Cherokee              23-10.00  
 22 Baker, Bridgett              Conwell Egan          23-08.50  
 23 Pittman, Sanjai              George                23-02.00  
 24 Cooper, Dominique            Truman                22-05.00  
 25 Downey, Kaitlyn              Wissahickon           20-05.50  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: R 120-09  4/13/2013   TAYLOR HOJNACKI, CB South                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAneney, Jennifer           U Dublin                115-10  
  2 Cooper, Marissa              Ham. West                94-08  
  3 McLeod, Sianni               Abington                 85-02  
  4 Battle, Prionna              Pennsbury                78-05  
  5 Flanagan, Keira              CR South                 78-03  
  6 Knapp, Hannah                Hatboro                  76-11  
  7 Park, Hanna                  Wissahickon              76-10  
  8 Sutton, Grace                Truman                   75-08  
  9 Odiase, Precious             George                   73-05  
 10 Krumenacker, Riley           CB East                  72-05  
 11 Fortna, Shelby               CB West                  70-01  
 12 Brodbine, Rhiannon           Archbishop W             67-01  
 13 Downey, Kaitlyn              Wissahickon              65-05  
 14 Kelly, McKayla               CR South                 63-01  
 15 Okwara, Nora                 Neshaminy                62-09  
 16 Wolf, Rebecca                Cherokee                 62-00  
 17 Williams, Erin               Truman                   61-05  
 18 Conboy, Leighann             Hatboro                  60-05  
 19 Morgan, Rashell              Abington                 59-09  
 20 Russo, Isabella              CB West                  57-01  
 21 Baker, Bridgett              Conwell Egan             54-06  
 22 Ireland, Angel               George                   53-05  
 23 Acuna, Samantha              U Moreland               51-05  
 24 Woodard, Deanna              Cherokee                 49-09  
 25 Chimezie, Amara              CB East                  49-00  
 26 Zak, Magdalena               Archbishop W             48-07  
 27 Surratt, Zahrah              U Moreland               42-07  
 28 Owusu, Gloria                Ham. West                41-03  
 
Event 18  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
        Meet: R 119-01  4/13/2014   JULIE WISNIEWSKI, CB West                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kishel, Shelby               Neshaminy               100-07  
  2 Parrish, Sophie              Pennsbury                97-01  
  3 Cataldo-Smith, Christine     Pennsbury                92-01  
  4 Hahn, Lauren                 CB West                  91-00  
  5 Flanagan, Keira              CR South                 86-08  
  6 Park, Hanna                  Wissahickon              81-00  
  7 Krumenacker, Riley           CB East                  80-03  
  8 Autieri, Helen               Wissahickon              75-02  
  9 Kelly, McKayla               CR South                 73-11  
 10 Brodbine, Rhiannon           Archbishop W             73-09  
 11 Mautz, Jackie                CB West                  73-02  
 12 Wolf, Rebecca                Cherokee                 72-06  
 13 Conboy, Leighann             Hatboro                  71-02  
 14 Stockton, Caila              Ham. West                70-00  
 15 Oswald, Coryn                Neshaminy                69-11  
 16 Robinson-Cloete, Izzy        George                   66-11  
 17 Chimeze, Amara               CB East                  58-00  
 18 Yeager, Theresa              Truman                   57-07  
 19 McDaniel, Madison            Cherokee                 54-04  
 20 Wrenn, Tajanae               Ham. West                53-01  
 21 Surratt, Zahrah              U Moreland               48-00  
 22 Sutton, Grace                Truman                   47-00  
 23 Rizor, Abby                  George                   44-01  
 24 Zak, Magdalena               Archbishop W             40-05  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS
===================================================================
        Meet: R 56.46  4/21/2016   NESHAMINY, Neshaminy                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                      60.54   2 
  2 George School  'A'                                    61.07   1 
  3 Harry S Truman  'A'                                   62.28   1 
  4 Central Bucks West  'A'                               63.87   2 
  5 Hamilton HS West  'A'                                 64.47   2