Results

Upper Dublin v. Hatboro Horsham v. Upper Moreland - 3/28/2017 8:4
                    Hatboro Horsham HS, , PA                     

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Natalie Ierardi       12 Upper Dublin            51.82       
  2 Leslie Quan           11 Upper Dublin            51.86       
  3 Emily Booth           10 Upper Dublin            52.96       
  4 Priscilla Yoo         11 Hatboro Horsham         55.94       
  5 Rebecca Desipio       12 Hatboro Horsham         55.98       

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Upper Dublin                             10:48.27       
  2 Hatboro Horsham                          11:17.37       

                  Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sabrina Taylor        11 Upper Dublin            12.72       
  2 Brandi Callope         9 Hatboro Horsham         12.83       
  3 Kayla Gonzalez        12 Hatboro Horsham         13.15       
  4 Mia Wright             9 Upper Dublin            13.72       
  5 Meghan Barbera        10 Upper Dublin            13.78       
  6 Chloe Hise             9 Hatboro Horsham         13.99       

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miranda Royds         12 Hatboro Horsham       5:22.78       
  2 Madeline Spaulding    10 Upper Dublin          5:29.99       
  3 Hannah Knudsen        12 Hatboro Horsham       5:42.05       
  4 Sarah Smith           12 Upper Dublin          5:51.90       
  5 Katie Werner          10 Hatboro Horsham       6:10.11       
  6 Jamie Rock            10 Upper Dublin          6:13.81       

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Upper Dublin                                50.35       
  2 Hatboro Horsham                             51.39       
  3 Upper Moreland                              57.52       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madelyne Ray          10 Upper Dublin          1:03.15       
  2 Alexa Kerprich        12 Upper Dublin          1:03.90       
  3 Victoria Hofner       11 Upper Dublin          1:05.72       
  4 Cara Macentee         12 Hatboro Horsham       1:07.90       
  5 Chloe Hise             9 Hatboro Horsham       1:09.80       
  6 Caroline Stuart       10 Hatboro Horsham       1:09.89       

                 Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madison Langley-Walke 11 Upper Dublin            14.24       
  2 Rebecca Desipio       12 Hatboro Horsham         16.10       
  3 Catryna Haney         11 Hatboro Horsham         18.76       
  4 Iyanna Green          11 Upper Moreland          18.96       
  5 Kelly Vaysman          9 Hatboro Horsham         19.86       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miranda Royds         12 Hatboro Horsham       2:24.35       
  2 Alison Hontz          12 Hatboro Horsham       2:37.35       
  3 Rachel Papallardo     11 Upper Dublin          2:39.09       
  4 Leslie Quan           11 Upper Dublin          2:40.40       
  5 Kaitlyn Brown         10 Upper Dublin          2:40.43       
  6 Heather Thompson      12 Hatboro Horsham       2:44.48       

                  Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sabrina Taylor        11 Upper Dublin            26.81       
  2 Allison Riches        10 Hatboro Horsham         27.08       
  3 Victoria Hofner       11 Upper Dublin            27.28       
  4 Alexa Kerprich        12 Upper Dublin            27.65       
  5 Abbey Newell          11 Hatboro Horsham         28.28       
  6 Christina Kane        12 Upper Moreland          28.84       

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah Knudsen        12 Hatboro Horsham      12:10.90       
  2 Madeline Spaulding    10 Upper Dublin         12:33.22       
  3 Sarah Smith           12 Upper Dublin         12:52.13       
  4 Amelia Shaddinger     10 Upper Dublin         13:00.41       
  5 Sophia Boyer          10 Hatboro Horsham      13:33.40       
  6 Emily Keough          11 Upper Moreland       15:28.69       

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Upper Dublin                              4:18.79       
  2 Hatboro Horsham                           4:19.70       

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexi Schneider        12 Upper Dublin          9-06.00       
  2 Anastasia Berger      11 Upper Dublin          8-06.00       
  3 Devon Jones           11 Upper Dublin          7-06.00       
  4 Allison Riches        10 Hatboro Horsham       7-00.00       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer McAneney     12 Upper Dublin           120-11       
  2 Hannah Knapp          12 Hatboro Horsham         88-02       
  3 Iryna Ostapenko       12 Hatboro Horsham         83-02       
  4 Leighann Conboy       11 Hatboro Horsham         74-03       
  5 Layne Morgan          12 Upper Dublin            69-03       
  6 Mercedes Lamar        10 Upper Dublin            63-07       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alana Noehrenberg     12 Upper Dublin          4-10.00       
  2 P Mullen                 Hatboro Horsham       4-08.00       
  3 Cara Macentee         12 Hatboro Horsham       4-06.00       
  4 Emily Nhan            12 Upper Dublin          4-02.00       
  4 Kezia Wei              9 Hatboro Horsham       4-02.00       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Layne Morgan          12 Upper Dublin         33-03.00       
  2 Samantha Acuna        11 Upper Moreland       30-01.25       
  3 Hannah Knapp          12 Hatboro Horsham      30-00.00       
  4 Madison Cacopardo        Upper Dublin         28-09.75       
  5 Amelia Przychowicz     9 Upper Moreland       28-01.25       

                    Varsity Girls Triple Jump                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madison Langley-Walke 11 Upper Dublin         38-07.00       
  2 Victoria Leister      11 Upper Moreland       30-04.00       
  3 Lexi Moss                Upper Dublin         29-09.00       
  4 Taliah Deluca         10 Hatboro Horsham      29-01.25       
  5 Allison Gause         10 Upper Dublin         28-09.00       

                   Varsity Girls Javelin Throw                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Natalie Ierardi       12 Upper Dublin            82-01       
  2 Leighann Conboy       11 Hatboro Horsham         81-06       
  3 Amalie Skavnes        12 Upper Dublin            79-03       
  4 Garielle Beidner      10 Upper Dublin            75-03       
  5 Hannah Knapp          12 Hatboro Horsham         65-09       
  6 Nadeya McClam         11 Hatboro Horsham         60-02       

                     Varsity Girls Long Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madison Langley-Walke 11 Upper Dublin         18-02.00       
  2 Daniella Spruill      10 Hatboro Horsham      15-08.00       
  3 Madelyne Ray          10 Upper Dublin         14-11.00       
  4 Meghan Barbera        10 Upper Dublin         14-10.50       
  5 Victoria Leister      11 Upper Moreland       14-09.00       
  6 Christa Trago         10 Hatboro Horsham      13-09.00