Complete Results

Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Underwood, Thomas       SO-2 Lehigh                       12.45 
2     Gonzalez, Brandon       JR-3 Colgate                      12.80 
3     Avalos, Sam             SO-2 East Stroudsburg             11.70 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Young, Steve            JR-3 Lafayette                    11.78 
2     Olivett, Vincenzo       FR-1 Lafayette                    12.69 
3     Hagerty, Kyle           SR-4 Moravian                     11.84 
4     Aggrey, JT              FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas           11.91 
5     Barnett, Matt           SR-4 Moravian                     11.99 
6     Mahoney, Oneil          SO-2 Muhlenberg                   13.39 
--   


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Camera, Michael         JR-3 Lehigh                       11.34 
2     Vilme, Marcus           SR-4 Lafayette                    11.74 
3     Sabatini, Jake          JR-3 Lehigh                       12.28 
4     Morton, Eric            JR-3 Moravian                     11.41 
5     Reid, Ricardo           JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas           11.66 
6     DaSaro, Chris           SO-2 Muhlenberg                   11.82 
7     Rainone, Michael        FR-1 Muhlenberg                   11.85 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Dorsainvil, Winslow     SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas           11.10 
2     Monahan, Patrick        SO-2 East Stroudsburg             11.20 
3     Johnson, Justin         FR-1 Lafayette                    11.55 
4     Diodonet, St. Jacob     SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas           11.21 
5     Ware, Anthony           JR-3 Muhlenberg                   11.30 
6     Dilolle, Billy          FR-1 Moravian                     11.38 
7     Gardener, Austin        SR-4 Moravian                     11.42 
8     Johnson-Troupe, Montel  JR-3 East Stroudsburg             11.46 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Gonzalez, Brandon       JR-3 Colgate                      26.88 
2     Davidson, John          FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas           25.35 
3     Mahoney, Oneil          SO-2 Muhlenberg                   26.40 
4     Hibbert, DaJuon         SO-2 Moravian                     26.65 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Vilme, Marcus           SR-4 Lafayette                    23.95 
2     Young, Steve            JR-3 Lafayette                    24.47 
3     Lawrence, Nick          FR-1 East Stroudsburg             23.64 
4     DaSaro, Chris           SO-2 Muhlenberg                   23.82 
5     Pretlow, Na'im          SO-2 Moravian                     25.26 
6     Lewis, Coulter          FR-1 Moravian                     25.92 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Del Rossi, Christopher  SR-4 Lehigh                       23.46 
2     Castro, Christian       SR-4 East Stroudsburg             22.96 
3     Perez, Austin           SR-4 Colgate                      23.59 
4     Dilolle, Billy          FR-1 Moravian                     23.13 
5     Clements, James         SR-4 Lehigh                       23.77 
6     Reid, Ricardo           JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas           23.52 
7     Aggrey, JT              FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas           23.62 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Diodonet, St. Jacob     SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas           22.68 
2     Monahan, Patrick        SO-2 East Stroudsburg             22.96 
3     Johnson, Justin         FR-1 Lafayette                    23.50 
4     Gardener, Austin        SR-4 Moravian                     23.32 
5     Desrosiers, Lugduni     FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas           23.90 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Lutz, Evan              FR-1 Moravian                     54.25 
2     Hofmann, Aaron          SO-2 Moravian                     55.05 
3     Keefe, George           FR-1 Colgate                      56.75 
4     Snider, Justin          SO-2 Colgate                    1:00.70 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Lawrence, Nick          FR-1 East Stroudsburg             51.43 
2     Kopach, Mike            JR-3 Moravian                     52.59 
3     Bessette, Mike          SO-2 Muhlenberg                   52.67 
4     Mitchell, Andrew        JR-3 Moravian                     54.09 
5     Shahideh, Kia           JR-3 Lafayette                    53.33 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Espinal, Joe            FR-1 Lehigh                       48.77 
2     Taggert, Cory           SR-4 Moravian                     50.05 
3     Hogan, Daniel           FR-1 Lafayette                    49.06 
4     Moe, Oliver             SO-2 Colgate                      49.24 
5     Clements, James         SR-4 Lehigh                       50.54 
6     Castillo, Anthony       SO-2 Colgate                      50.77 
7     Hubertus, Jacob         SO-2 Lafayette                    51.83 
8     Stabolepszy, Clay       SO-2 Lehigh                       53.92 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Bestler, Dylan          JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas         2:01.88 
2     Saeed, Stefan           FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas         2:13.14 
3     Dorow, Ethan            FR-1 Colgate                    2:04.30 
4     Saric, Elias            FR-1 Lafayette                  2:05.85 
5     Schuldt, Jonathan       SO-2 Colgate                    2:07.61 
6     Zeien, Greg             FR-1 Colgate                    2:09.30 
7     Conran, Logan           JR-3 Colgate                    2:10.41 
8     Krassin, Noah           SR-4 Lafayette                  2:10.78 
--   


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Lloyd, Matt             FR-1 East Stroudsburg           1:59.41 
2     Bancewicz, Bart         FR-1 Lehigh                     2:00.59 
3     Gasser, Ryan            SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas         2:04.12 
4     Philistin, Mich         FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas         2:04.53 
5     Labbe, Austin           FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas         2:06.98 
6     Mugavero, David         JR-3 Lehigh                     2:02.50 
7     Daddario, Mitchell      SO-2 Lehigh                     2:08.76 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Loughlin, Colin         JR-3 Colgate                    1:58.09 
2     Fletcher, David         FR-1 Lehigh                     1:59.62 
3     Sheptuk, Mike           FR-1 East Stroudsburg           2:00.35 
4     Paradise, Ryan          FR-1 Lehigh                     2:00.01 
5     Glosser, Jared          SO-2 East Stroudsburg           2:02.91 
6     Strand, Thomas          SO-2 Lafayette                  2:00.62 
7     Hoyt, Charlie           JR-3 Lafayette                  2:01.55 
8     Mascetti, Christopher   JR-3 Lehigh                     2:01.87 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Jaindl, Greg            FR-1 Moravian                   4:06.17 
2     Harris, Devon           SO-2 Moravian                   4:06.57 
3     Beasley-Turner, Justin  FR-1 Moravian                   4:12.14 
4     Myers, Luke             FR-1 Colgate                    4:14.29 
5     Piekos, Taylor          JR-3 East Stroudsburg           4:13.74 
6     Smith, Ben              SO-2 Moravian                   4:16.23 
7     Lipari, Joseph          SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas         4:17.64 
8     Kettelberger, Lou       FR-1 Colgate                    4:28.92 
9     Vazquez, Vincent        JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas         4:18.66 
10    Conrad, Kevin           FR-1 Colgate                    4:30.83 
11    Tursi, Alex             FR-1 Moravian                   4:25.10 
12    Kurzner, Max            SR-4 Colgate                    5:03.18 
13    Zicchino, Campbell      SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas         4:25.78 
14    Kondracki, Kyle         FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas         4:30.41 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Fletcher, David         FR-1 Lehigh                     4:01.60 
2     Lederer, Alec           SR-4 East Stroudsburg           4:03.21 
3     Daddario, Mitchell      SO-2 Lehigh                     4:03.22 
4     Samuels, Khai           SO-2 East Stroudsburg           4:03.87 
5     Mascetti, Christopher   JR-3 Lehigh                     4:03.56 
6     Paradise, Ryan          FR-1 Lehigh                     4:04.69 
7     Mugavero, David         JR-3 Lehigh                     4:04.70 
8     Guidicipietro, Robert   FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas         4:06.85 
9     Schneck, Calvin         FR-1 Lafayette                  4:14.55 
10    Palladino, Daniel       JR-3 Colgate                    4:22.07 


Mens  5000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Paul, Henry             JR-3 Lehigh                    15:29.69 
2     Kemery, Gavin           FR-1 Moravian                  16:15.25 
3     Leonard, Kyle           SR-4 Lehigh                    15:47.94 
4     Linares, Jamer          SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas        17:03.23 
5     Serem, Kelvin           SR-4 Lafayette                 15:49.99 
6     Toth, Josh              JR-3 Moravian                  18:00.95 
7     Weintraub, Matthew      JR-3 Lafayette                 16:09.78 
8     DiPaola, Mark           SO-2 Lafayette                 16:20.21 
9     Becker, Nate            FR-1 Lafayette                 16:30.92 
10    Yegon, Victor           FR-1 Lehigh                    16:39.74 
11    Bania, Ian              FR-1 Colgate                   16:44.01 
12    Curran, Ryan            FR-1 Colgate                   16:55.30 
13    Kelly, Troy             SR-4 Colgate                   17:11.14 
14    Tewari, Nikhil          SO-2 Colgate                   17:18.65 
--   


Mens  110 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Sult, Kyle              FR-1 Lehigh                       16.59 
2     Pressl, Cory            SR-4 Lafayette                    17.85 
3     Bokma, Peter            FR-1 Lafayette                    18.89 
4     Battle, Woodrow         SO-2 Moravian                     17.71 
5     Sweeney, Jordan         SR-4 Moravian                     18.70 


Mens  110 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Morgan, Steven          SR-4 East Stroudsburg             15.00 
2     Hubeny, Tyler           FR-1 Lafayette                    15.79 
3     Castro, Christian       SR-4 East Stroudsburg             15.39 
4     Spirk, John             SO-2 Moravian                     15.61 
5     Cutrone, Sam            JR-3 Lafayette                    16.78 
6     Matrisciano, Mike       SO-2 East Stroudsburg             15.94 
7     Del Popolo, Anthony     FR-1 East Stroudsburg             16.45 
8     Isaac, Fritz            JR-3 Lehigh                       20.71 


Mens  400H 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Pressl, Cory            SR-4 Lafayette                  1:01.00 
2     Bokma, Peter            FR-1 Lafayette                  1:02.04 
3     Waleski, Jake           SR-4 Muhlenberg                 1:00.79 
4     Battle, Woodrow         SO-2 Moravian                   1:03.98 


Mens  400H 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     D'Eliseo, Ronnie        JR-3 East Stroudsburg             53.81 
2     Troxell, Tom            SR-4 Lehigh                       58.21 
3     Spirk, John             SO-2 Moravian                     56.24 
4     Del Popolo, Anthony     FR-1 East Stroudsburg             57.17 
5     Matrisciano, Mike       SO-2 East Stroudsburg             57.52 
6     Schumacher, Andrew      FR-1 East Stroudsburg             58.40 
7     Thomas, Akeim           SO-2 East Stroudsburg             58.58 
8     Schiavone, Frankie      SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas           58.98 


Mens  3000 Meter Steeplechase 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Inglis, Joseph          JR-3 Lehigh                     9:44.87 
2     Milewski, Peter         SO-2 Moravian                  10:12.13 
3     Sadvary, David          SO-2 Lafayette                  9:59.60 
4     Krieger, Zack           SR-4 East Stroudsburg          10:34.97 
5     Culley, Lucas           FR-1 Colgate                   10:15.65 
6     Diaz, Christian         JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas        11:01.00 


Mens  4 x 100 Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    East Stroudsburg 'A'                             42.06 
      Johnson-Troupe, Thomas, Morgan, Monahan 
2    Lehigh 'A'                                       43.01 
      Camera, Del Rossi, Isaac, Sabatini 
3    Lafayette 'A'                                    43.01 
      Vilme, Hogan, Hubertus, Johnson 
4    Moravian 'A'                                     42.42 
      Morton, Dilolle, Gardener, Taggert 
5    St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'                           42.97 
      Desrosiers, Dorsainvil, Morris, Diodonet 
6    Colgate 'A'                                      43.29 
      Moe, Perez, Castillo, Mosko 
7    Lafayette 'B'                                    44.67 
      Young, Strand, Shahideh, Olivett 


Mens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    East Stroudsburg 'A'                           3:22.02 
      Schumacher, Thomas, Garvey, D'Eliseo 
2    Lafayette 'A'                                  3:27.28 
      Hubertus, Johnson, Strand, Hogan 
3    St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'                         3:25.30 
      Desrosiers, Reid, Schiavone, Diodonet 
4    Colgate 'A'                                    3:32.85 
      Loughlin, Perez, Castillo, Moe 
5    Lafayette 'B'                                  3:43.33 
      Hubeny, Hoyt, Shahideh, Cutrone 
--   
      Espinal, Clements, Soybas, Del Rossi 


Mens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Moravian 'B'                                   3:33.75 
      Harris, Jaindl, Kopach, Mitchell 
2    Moravian 'A'                                   3:33.81 
      Pretlow, Lewis, Lutz, Taggert 
3    Colgate 'B'                                    3:46.17 
      Dorow, Kettelberger, Zeien, Schuldt 
4    East Stroudsburg 'B'                           3:36.44 
      Glosser, Sheptuk, Lloyd, Samuels 
5    St. Thomas Aquinas 'B'                         3:38.60 
      Philistin, Gasser, Guidicipietro, Zicchino 
--   
      Keefe, Kurzner, Conran, Palladino 


Mens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Holmgren, Tristan       SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas           6-3.5 
2     Beck, Matt              JR-3 Lafayette                    6-1.5 
3     Hubeny, Tyler           FR-1 Lafayette                    6-1.5 
4     Stay, Vance             FR-1 East Stroudsburg            5-11.5 
5     Doyle, Brendan          FR-1 Lafayette                    6-1.5 
6     Horner, Austin          FR-1 East Stroudsburg            5-9.75 
7     Sult, Kyle              FR-1 Lehigh                      5-7.75 
--   
--   
--   


Mens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Thorne, Michael         JR-3 Lafayette                  14-5.25 
2     Goodwin, Scott          SO-2 Moravian                  13-11.25 
3     Kelly, Joseph           FR-1 Lehigh                     13-5.25 
4     Sharrah, Nate           SO-2 East Stroudsburg           12-11.5 
5     Jordan, Max             SO-2 Lehigh                     12-11.5 
6     Weidner, Preston        FR-1 Moravian                  11-11.75 
7     Situ, Harvey            SO-2 Lafayette                  12-11.5 
8     Cutrone, Sam            JR-3 Lafayette                   12-5.5 
9     Hubeny, Tyler           FR-1 Lafayette                 10-11.75 


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Reichenbach, Daniel     SR-4 Lehigh                        21-9 
2     Owolabi, Oluwajuwon     FR-1 Lehigh                        21-4 
3     Camera, Michael         JR-3 Lehigh                      21-0.5 
4     Stock, Brian            SO-2 Moravian                   20-0.25 
5     Metz, Erik              FR-1 Lehigh                        19-0 
6     Olivett, Vincenzo       FR-1 Lafayette                   18-6.5 
7     Volpe, Travis           SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas         18-3.75 
--   


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Young, Steve            JR-3 Lafayette                   22-4.5 
2     Hagerty, Sean           SR-4 East Stroudsburg            21-7.5 
3     Givens, Ryan            SO-2 Lehigh                       21-11 
4     Hagerty, Kyle           SR-4 Moravian                    21-5.5 
5     Ifthikar, Mohamed       JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas          21-0.5 
6     Morris, Keondre         FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas            20-9 
7     Guardado, Elias         SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas         20-4.25 
--   


Mens  Triple Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Isaac, Fritz            JR-3 Lehigh                     42-9.75 
2     Guardado, Elias         SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas            42-0 
3     Vilme, Marcus           SR-4 Lafayette                  42-6.25 
4     Horner, Austin          FR-1 East Stroudsburg             41-10 
5     Ifthikar, Mohamed       JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas        40-10.25 
6     Owolabi, Oluwajuwon     FR-1 Lehigh                    40-10.25 
7     Metz, Erik              FR-1 Lehigh                        40-5 
8     Ford, Cameron           FR-1 Muhlenberg                    38-7 
--   
--   
--   


Mens  Shot Put 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Warning, Lucas          SR-4 Lehigh                      57-1.5 
2     Opont, Rickssen         FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas          49-6.5 
3     Foley, Christopher      SR-4 Lehigh                       49-11 
4     Lockwood, Noah          FR-1 East Stroudsburg           48-6.75 
5     Corcoran, Patrick       SR-4 Lafayette                   47-2.5 
6     Harper, Ryan            FR-1 Moravian                   42-2.75 
7     Rodgers, Alexander      SO-2 Lehigh                      45-1.5 
8     Bergsma, Tyler          SO-2 Moravian                      40-7 
9     Needham, Pat            FR-1 Colgate                    38-7.75 
10    Faranda, Tim            FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas          37-8.5 
11    Berger, Erik            SO-2 Muhlenberg                  36-8.5 
12    Gibson, Hunter          SO-2 Moravian                    35-2.5 
13    Romero, Henry           SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas         34-10.5 
14    Silverstein, Michael    JR-3 Muhlenberg                  32-1.5 
--   


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Freesman, Adam          FR-1 Lehigh                       119-1 
2     Rodgers, Alexander      SO-2 Lehigh                       114-2 
3     Sheldon, Kevin          SR-4 Lehigh                       113-1 
4     McPhail, Jack           FR-1 Colgate                      110-5 
5     Needham, Pat            FR-1 Colgate                      107-3 
6     Sweitzer, Dan           JR-3 Lafayette                    102-5 
7     Harper, Ryan            FR-1 Moravian                      99-9 
8     Gibson, Hunter          SO-2 Moravian                     95-11 
9     Madalo, Connor          FR-1 Colgate                       79-6 
10    Silverstein, Michael    JR-3 Muhlenberg                    94-2 
11    Romero, Henry           SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas            82-7 


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     McGriff, David          JR-3 Lafayette                    162-7 
2     Lockwood, Noah          FR-1 East Stroudsburg             147-1 
3     Havkins, Michael        SR-4 Muhlenberg                   145-6 
4     Corcoran, Patrick       SR-4 Lafayette                    134-0 
5     Opont, Rickssen         FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas           138-2 
6     Berger, Erik            SO-2 Muhlenberg                   123-0 
7     Anthony, Jonathan       SO-2 Moravian                    121-10 
8     Hummel, Jon             JR-3 East Stroudsburg             113-6 
9     Bergsma, Tyler          SO-2 Moravian                     107-1 
--   
--   


Mens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Anthony, Jonathan       SO-2 Moravian                     126-4 
2     Gibson, Hunter          SO-2 Moravian                     120-2 
3     Freesman, Adam          FR-1 Lehigh                       132-8 
4     Silverstein, Michael    JR-3 Muhlenberg                   118-5 
5     McPhail, Jack           FR-1 Colgate                      120-1 
6     Bergsma, Tyler          SO-2 Moravian                     115-5 
7     Harper, Ryan            FR-1 Moravian                    107-10 
8     Needham, Pat            FR-1 Colgate                      107-9 


Mens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Corcoran, Patrick       SR-4 Lafayette                    175-1 
2     Hummel, Jon             JR-3 East Stroudsburg             155-6 
3     McGriff, David          JR-3 Lafayette                   170-11 
4     Cahill, Greg            SR-4 Moravian                     139-8 
5     Mosko, Daniel           SR-4 Colgate                      162-3 
6     Sweitzer, Dan           JR-3 Lafayette                    156-3 
7     Hamilton, Nicholas      JR-3 Colgate                      105-8 
8     Lockwood, Noah          FR-1 East Stroudsburg             103-9 
9     Berger, Erik            SO-2 Muhlenberg                    91-0 


Mens  Javelin 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Sult, Kyle              FR-1 Lehigh                       174-6 
2     Thorne, Michael         JR-3 Lafayette                    152-2 
3     Sheldon, Kevin          SR-4 Lehigh                      143-11 
4     Bokma, Peter            FR-1 Lafayette                   129-10 
5     Sharrah, Nate           SO-2 East Stroudsburg             143-0 
6     Johnson, Matt           FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas           127-8 
7     Volpe, Travis           SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas           119-9 
8     Rudzitis, Chris         JR-3 Muhlenberg                   112-7 


Mens  Javelin 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Condo, Robert           JR-3 Moravian                     185-7 
2     Guarino, Michael        SR-4 Moravian                     179-2 
3     Hummel, Jon             JR-3 East Stroudsburg             173-0 
4     Marino, Daniel          SO-2 Lafayette                    145-9 
5     Allison, Kyle           JR-3 Moravian                     164-9 
6     Wulff, Justin           FR-1 East Stroudsburg             157-7 
7     Hamilton, Nicholas      JR-3 Colgate                     141-11 
8     Faranda, Tim            FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas           145-6 
9     Miller-Sobel, Ben       FR-1 Muhlenberg                    94-7 

Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Fischer, Amanda         JR-3 Lehigh                       13.38 
2     Hochman, Hannah         SR-4 Colgate                      13.97 
3     Lazarchak, Meghan       FR-1 Moravian                     13.74 
4     Duah, Grace             FR-1 Muhlenberg                   14.08 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Dey, Morgan             FR-1 East Stroudsburg             13.26 
2     White, Lauren           SR-4 Moravian                     13.28 
3     Mosley, Iman            FR-1 Lehigh                       13.47 
4     Cusick, Maggie          JR-3 Colgate                      13.78 
5     Dean, Aliyah            FR-1 East Stroudsburg             13.62 
6     Fullowan, Cecilia       SO-2 Moravian                     13.75 
7     Strouse, Abby           SO-2 Moravian                     13.80 
8     Kleinberg, Hailey       SO-2 Muhlenberg                   14.05 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Flim, Marissa           SO-2 East Stroudsburg             13.00 
2     Blanchard, Mara         SR-4 Lafayette                    13.10 
3     Ferguson, Leah          SR-4 Lehigh                       13.10 
4     Cooper, Lily            FR-1 Moravian                     13.21 
5     Dean, Leiana            SO-2 East Stroudsburg             13.32 
6     Otton, Natasha          FR-1 Lafayette                    13.62 
7     Kirkland, Tiana         SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas           13.44 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kleinberg, Hailey       SO-2 Muhlenberg                   29.25 
2     Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas           32.01 
3     Winter, Christine       JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas           33.90 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Sampson, Sarah          SO-2 Colgate                      28.39 
2     Hochman, Hannah         SR-4 Colgate                      28.55 
3     Livingston, Marika      FR-1 Lehigh                       29.64 
4     Lazarchak, Meghan       FR-1 Moravian                     27.98 
5     Fullowan, Cecilia       SO-2 Moravian                     28.46 
6     Connolly, Marissa       SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas           29.77 
7     Gregory, Kaci           JR-3 Muhlenberg                   30.73 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kozub, Mariah           SO-2 Lehigh                       27.91 
2     Dey, Morgan             FR-1 East Stroudsburg             27.65 
3     Ventura, Arianna        SO-2 East Stroudsburg             27.80 
4     White, Lauren           SR-4 Moravian                     27.85 
5     Strouse, Abby           SO-2 Moravian                     28.41 
6     Dean, Aliyah            FR-1 East Stroudsburg             28.87 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Webster, Tiana          FR-1 East Stroudsburg             26.93 
2     Ferguson, Leah          SR-4 Lehigh                       27.15 
3     Cooper, Lily            FR-1 Moravian                     27.48 
4     Kirkland, Tiana         SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas           27.51 
5     Spiess, Crosby          FR-1 Lafayette                    27.95 
6     Klag, Sarah             FR-1 East Stroudsburg             27.58 
7     Brosky, Hanna           JR-3 Lehigh                       28.00 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Richardson, Monica      SO-2 Moravian                   1:03.86 
2     Stitzer, Allyson        FR-1 East Stroudsburg           1:05.69 
3     Alotta, Shania          SO-2 Moravian                   1:06.93 
4     Grow, Lian              SO-2 Moravian                   1:12.09 
--   


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Krayee, Decontee        SO-2 East Stroudsburg           1:02.39 
2     Swingle, Danielle       JR-3 East Stroudsburg           1:03.44 
3     Tomko, Danielle         FR-1 Moravian                   1:03.96 
4     Henske, Lauren          FR-1 Colgate                    1:01.13 
5     Schwartz, Carly         FR-1 Colgate                    1:03.84 
6     Gacek, Charlotte        SO-2 Lafayette                  1:04.58 
7     Livingston, Marika      FR-1 Lehigh                     1:04.73 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Brosky, Hanna           JR-3 Lehigh                       58.76 
2     Lubaszka, Amber         SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas         1:00.77 
3     Schaeffer, Brooke       FR-1 Lehigh                       58.80 
4     Spiess, Crosby          FR-1 Lafayette                    59.23 
5     Ruffing, Kaitlyn        SR-4 Lehigh                     1:00.45 
6     Voltz, Lindsay          SR-4 Lehigh                     1:01.11 
7     Casey, Mary             FR-1 Lehigh                     1:01.80 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Cabellos, Victoria      FR-1 Muhlenberg                 2:30.78 
2     Belbey, Stephanie       SR-4 East Stroudsburg           2:35.90 
3     Santa Teresa, Kara      JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas         2:39.34 
4     Hood, Jamee             JR-3 Muhlenberg                 2:40.58 
5     Steckler, Hayley        JR-3 Muhlenberg                 2:41.04 
6     McNally, Shayne         FR-1 Moravian                   2:41.48 
7     Travitz, Kelly          SO-2 Muhlenberg                 2:45.56 
8     Carter, Grace           FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas         2:49.97 
9     Styer, Laura            FR-1 Muhlenberg                 2:53.88 
10    Gomber, Courtney        FR-1 Moravian                   3:30.75 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Brady, Erin             JR-3 East Stroudsburg           2:19.88 
2     Toth, Lauren            SR-4 East Stroudsburg           2:20.26 
3     Okun, Rachel            JR-3 Lehigh                     2:20.56 
4     Torpey, Aida            FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas         2:34.81 
5     Palmer, Emma            SO-2 Colgate                    2:21.10 
6     Sujak, Samira           SO-2 Lafayette                  2:26.34 
7     Eder, Emily             FR-1 East Stroudsburg           2:36.94 
8     Hewlett, Amy            SO-2 Lafayette                  2:31.73 
9     Schiazza, Margaret      FR-1 Lafayette                  2:45.38 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     West, Kaylyn            JR-3 East Stroudsburg           2:16.98 
2     Reager, Kelly           SR-4 Lafayette                  2:17.38 
3     Borriello, Kristen      JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas         2:17.07 
4     Mickens, Jennifer       FR-1 Lehigh                     2:19.94 
5     Antonioli, Sophie       FR-1 Lehigh                     2:20.27 
6     Orientale, Anna         SR-4 Colgate                    2:20.48 
7     Scanlin, Tyler          JR-3 Lehigh                     2:20.77 
8     Davis, Drew             SR-4 Lafayette                  2:29.13 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Snyder, Mallory         JR-3 Muhlenberg                 5:00.62 
2     Berardi, Skyler         SO-2 Colgate                    5:03.57 
3     Peck, Emily             FR-1 Colgate                    5:31.03 
4     Zouras, Santina         FR-1 Muhlenberg                 5:03.03 
5     Rachmaciej, Gabriela    SO-2 East Stroudsburg           5:09.57 
6     McCarty, Kim            SR-4 Muhlenberg                 5:11.50 
7     Ullmann, Alyssa         FR-1 Moravian                   5:12.44 
8     Kresge, Kylee           FR-1 East Stroudsburg           5:17.93 
9     Khatib, Jumana          SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas         5:22.59 
10    Palumbo, Alexandra      FR-1 East Stroudsburg           5:24.43 
11    Mikols, Rachel          FR-1 Moravian                   5:27.17 
12    O'Grady, Kaitlin        SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas         5:32.21 
13    Killoran, Mary-Catherine SR-4 East Stroudsburg           5:38.13 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kwapinski, Alexa        JR-3 Lafayette                  4:48.52 
2     Pacilio, Jamie          JR-3 Muhlenberg                 4:50.47 
3     Moore, Emily            SO-2 Lafayette                  4:49.95 
4     Davidson, Emily         JR-3 Muhlenberg                 4:51.11 
5     Danoski, Carly          FR-1 Moravian                   4:54.35 
6     Harmon, Caroline        SO-2 Lafayette                  4:55.15 
7     Young, Samantha         JR-3 East Stroudsburg           4:54.49 
8     McGill, Brigid          SR-4 Lafayette                  4:55.27 
9     Mayer, Katie            FR-1 Moravian                   4:57.41 
10    Brannon, Sydney         FR-1 Lehigh                     4:57.49 
11    Rohrer, Ashley          FR-1 Moravian                   5:00.95 


Womens  5000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Strysko, Ashley         SR-4 Lehigh                    18:23.04 
2     Strycharz, Larissa      SR-4 Moravian                  20:20.23 
3     Nadel, Stacie           SO-2 Lehigh                    18:39.79 
4     Hornbaker, Marlee       FR-1 Moravian                  21:17.48 
5     Easly, Rebecca          SR-4 Colgate                   19:07.59 
6     Vledder, Jenna          FR-1 East Stroudsburg          21:53.95 
7     Salvatore, Jennifer     JR-3 Lafayette                 19:11.23 
8     DioGuardi, Meghan       JR-3 Colgate                   19:17.99 
9     Burke, Jennifer         JR-3 Lehigh                    19:27.54 
10    Geisenehimer, Courtney  FR-1 Lafayette                 19:33.99 
11    Nobles, Morgan          JR-3 Lafayette                 19:37.17 
12    Larson, Denise          SO-2 Colgate                   19:44.13 
13    Blackshaw, Brook        SO-2 Lafayette                 20:10.97 
14    Bosanko, Rebecca        SO-2 Lafayette                 20:52.30 


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kozub, Mariah           SO-2 Lehigh                       16.13 
2     Milligan, Nina          FR-1 Lafayette                    17.09 
3     Weitman, Michayla       SO-2 East Stroudsburg             16.96 
4     McBride, Kiley          FR-1 Muhlenberg                   17.47 
5     Cooperstein, Emily      FR-1 Muhlenberg                   18.10 
6     Wagner, Holly           SR-4 Moravian                     18.16 
7     Stouffer, Alison        FR-1 Muhlenberg                   18.81 


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Mozzochi, Kate          FR-1 Lafayette                    15.90 
2     Stuetz, Kelley          SR-4 East Stroudsburg             16.25 
3     Bannister, Tyler        SO-2 Lehigh                       16.70 
4     Haye, Rashida           FR-1 Muhlenberg                   16.58 
5     Osman, Anna             SO-2 Moravian                     16.76 
6     Duah, Grace             FR-1 Muhlenberg                   18.73 


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Gaita, Aspen            SO-2 East Stroudsburg             14.46 
2     Hatler, Katie           SR-4 Lehigh                       15.20 
3     Schooler, Amari         SO-2 Moravian                     15.55 
4     Cheong, Melissa         JR-3 Moravian                     16.15 
5     Conner, Molly           SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas           16.43 
6     Bermudez, Desiree       FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas           16.63 


Womens  400H 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Haye, Rashida           FR-1 Muhlenberg                 1:10.26 
2     Milligan, Nina          FR-1 Lafayette                  1:12.32 
3     Wagner, Holly           SR-4 Moravian                   1:14.05 
4     Weber, Katie            FR-1 Colgate                    1:14.09 


Womens  400H 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Conner, Molly           SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas         1:09.86 
2     Titterton, Kat          SR-4 Colgate                    1:11.95 
3     Conway, Courtney        JR-3 East Stroudsburg           1:13.28 
4     McBride, Kiley          FR-1 Muhlenberg                 1:16.03 
5     Cooperstein, Emily      FR-1 Muhlenberg                 1:16.56 


Womens  400H 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Byrne, Noreen           SO-2 Lehigh                     1:05.66 
2     Decker, Hope            JR-3 East Stroudsburg           1:07.15 
3     Jacobs, Natalie         SR-4 Lehigh                     1:06.47 
4     Stuetz, Kelley          SR-4 East Stroudsburg           1:07.40 
5     McElwain, Hilary        FR-1 Lehigh                     1:06.51 
6     Dorin, Shante           JR-3 East Stroudsburg           1:09.22 
7     Mozzochi, Kate          FR-1 Lafayette                  1:07.73 


Womens  3000 Meter Steeplechase 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Eidson, Rachel          FR-1 East Stroudsburg          12:20.49 
2     deHechavarria, Ashley   SO-2 Colgate                   12:28.88 
3     MacLeod, Rebecca        FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas        12:22.52 
4     Pacilio, Mikayla        JR-3 Lafayette                 13:08.82 
5     Kaspszyk, Abigail       JR-3 East Stroudsburg          12:56.93 
6     Lebo, Kirsten           JR-3 Moravian                  14:03.01 


Womens  4 x 100 Relay 	 	 
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    East Stroudsburg 'A'                             47.87 
      Flim, Webster, Dean, Gaita 
2    Lehigh 'A'                                       49.04 
      Hatler, Ferguson, Ruffing, Dickens 
3    Lafayette 'A'                                    49.61 
      Davis, Spiess, Blanchard, Otton 
4    Moravian 'A'                                     50.36 
      White, Schooler, Cooper, Strouse 
5    Colgate 'A'                                      50.34 
      Reilly, Schwartz, Henske, Cusick 


Womens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    East Stroudsburg 'A'                           4:04.73 
      Dorin, Gaita, Ventura, Matthews 
2    Lehigh 'A'                                     4:05.60 
      Brosky, Fischer, Schaeffer, Lavallee 
3    Colgate 'A'                                    4:11.96 
      Henske, Reilly, Orientale, Schwartz 
4    East Stroudsburg 'B'                           4:20.01 
      Dean, Klag, Krayee, Webster 
5    Lehigh 'D'                                     4:13.94 
      Ferguson, Kozub, Livingston, Theard 
6    Lafayette 'A'                                  4:20.93 
      Otton, Spiess, Hewlett, Gacek 
--   
      Antonioli, Scanlin, Okun, Casey 


Womens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    St. Thomas Aquinas 'A'                         4:20.81 
      Lubaszka, MacLeod, Khatib, Borriello 
2    Moravian 'A'                                   4:35.93 
      Danoski, Mayer, Rohrer, McNally 
3    Lafayette 'B'                                  4:27.81 
      Mozzochi, Milligan, Sujak, McGill 
4    East Stroudsburg 'D'                           4:43.72 
      Palumbo, Rachmaciej, West, Killoran 
5    East Stroudsburg 'C'                           4:43.77 
      Eder, Kresge, Toth, Belbey 
--   
      Titterton, Weber, Palmer, Biscone 


Womens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Otto, Jordan            FR-1 Lehigh                         5-3 
2     Matthews, Victoria      SO-2 East Stroudsburg               5-1 
3     Cheong, Melissa         JR-3 Moravian                       5-1 
4     Reinold, Olivia         SO-2 Lehigh                         5-1 
5     Bannister, Tyler        SO-2 Lehigh                         5-1 
6     Gregas, Carly           SO-2 East Stroudsburg               5-1 
7     Cronk, Casie            JR-3 Moravian                       5-1 
8     Le Jouan, Brittany      SR-4 Lehigh                         5-1 
9     Biscone, Tianna         FR-1 Colgate                        5-1 
10    Collins, Victoria       SO-2 East Stroudsburg              4-11 
11    Wintle, Alexis          FR-1 Lehigh                         5-1 
12    Stouffer, Alison        FR-1 Muhlenberg                     4-9 
13    Jones, Jacqueline       SR-4 Muhlenberg                     4-9 
14    Maloney, Megan          FR-1 Colgate                        4-9 
15    Maves, Morgan           SO-2 Lafayette                      4-9 
16    Suelke, Lauren          SR-4 Moravian                       4-7 
17    Kirchofer, Madison      FR-1 Muhlenberg                     4-7 
18    Filer, Hunter           JR-3 Colgate                        4-7 
19    Peerman, Zoe            FR-1 Lafayette                      4-7 


Womens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Blanchard, Mara         SR-4 Lafayette                  11-1.75 
2     Tartza, Brandie         SR-4 East Stroudsburg              10-8 
3     Shoop, Sarah            SR-4 Lafayette                   9-2.25 
4     Marsh, Nicole           JR-3 Muhlenberg                   7-8.5 
5     Maloney, Megan          FR-1 Colgate                     8-8.25 
6     Coffman, Grace          SO-2 Lehigh                       8-2.5 
--   
--   
--   


Womens  Long Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Reilly, Marina          SO-2 Colgate                       17-9 
2     Cheong, Melissa         JR-3 Moravian                      16-7 
3     Wright, Kiana           SR-4 Lehigh                      17-0.5 
4     Weitman, Michayla       SO-2 East Stroudsburg           16-3.75 
5     Wu, Courtney            SR-4 Lehigh                     16-7.75 
6     Bermudez, Desiree       FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas         14-5.75 
7     Cusick, Maggie          JR-3 Colgate                       16-7 
8     Bright, Kiara           SR-4 Moravian                   14-5.25 
9     Otto, Jordan            FR-1 Lehigh                      15-7.5 
10    Duah, Grace             FR-1 Muhlenberg                    14-4 
11    Sampson, Sarah          SO-2 Colgate                     15-5.5 
12    Flitcroft, Rebecca      SR-4 Moravian                   13-9.75 
13    Thorpe, Carly           JR-3 Moravian                   13-9.75 
14    Lyn, Breanna            SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas            13-4 


Womens  Triple Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Wright, Kiana           SR-4 Lehigh                    34-11.25 
2     Bright, Kiara           SR-4 Moravian                  32-10.25 
3     Wu, Courtney            SR-4 Lehigh                      33-2.5 
4     Conner, Molly           SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas          32-7.5 
5     Lyn, Breanna            SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas         32-4.75 
6     Biscone, Tianna         FR-1 Colgate                   31-11.25 
7     Thorpe, Carly           JR-3 Moravian                  31-11.25 
8     Kirchofer, Madison      FR-1 Muhlenberg                  31-4.5 
--   


Womens  Shot Put 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Mollahan, Katherine     JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas          39-0.5 
2     Schuldes, Alexis        FR-1 East Stroudsburg             36-11 
3     Grossov, Barbara        FR-1 East Stroudsburg              35-8 
4     Onal, Olivia            FR-1 East Stroudsburg            35-4.5 
5     Stewart, Ciara          JR-3 Moravian                   35-0.25 
6     Uzzell, Jasmine         FR-1 East Stroudsburg             34-11 
7     Gaykowski, Michelle     SR-4 Muhlenberg                 34-2.25 
8     Barnes, Kelsey          JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas          31-7.5 
9     Cunningham, Trista      JR-3 Moravian                      31-1 
10    Blose, Vanessa          FR-1 Moravian                  30-10.25 
11    Mosteller, Denasia      FR-1 East Stroudsburg              28-5 
12    Leep-Lazar, Julia       JR-3 Muhlenberg                27-10.25 
13    Blaise, Britney         FR-1 Moravian                   21-2.75 
--   
--   


Womens  Discus 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Grossman, Paige         JR-3 Lehigh                       120-4 
2     Voltaggio, Jessica      JR-3 Muhlenberg                   119-9 
3     Schuldes, Alexis        FR-1 East Stroudsburg             119-2 
4     Mollahan, Katherine     JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas           100-7 
5     Blose, Vanessa          FR-1 Moravian                      94-9 
6     Barnes, Kelsey          JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas           88-11 
7     Leep-Lazar, Julia       JR-3 Muhlenberg                    82-6 


Womens  Discus 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Gaykowski, Michelle     SR-4 Muhlenberg                   135-6 
2     Youngblood, Amanda      JR-3 Lehigh                       128-3 
3     Kurdziel, Tracy         FR-1 Lafayette                    113-7 
4     Cunningham, Trista      JR-3 Moravian                     117-4 
5     Closs, Me'Saj           FR-1 East Stroudsburg             107-6 
6     Finnegan, Jackie        SR-4 Moravian                     104-7 
7     Stewart, Ciara          JR-3 Moravian                      92-9 
8     Grossov, Barbara        FR-1 East Stroudsburg              76-7 


Womens  Hammer 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Youngblood, Amanda      JR-3 Lehigh                       152-0 
2     Cunningham, Trista      JR-3 Moravian                     143-1 
3     Finnegan, Jackie        SR-4 Moravian                    142-11 
4     Grossman, Paige         JR-3 Lehigh                       142-1 
5     Heft, Maggie            JR-3 Moravian                     134-3 
6     Kurdziel, Tracy         FR-1 Lafayette                    125-9 
7     Closs, Me'Saj           FR-1 East Stroudsburg            126-11 
8     Rivera, Rosario         FR-1 Lafayette                    92-10 
9     Schuldes, Alexis        FR-1 East Stroudsburg            118-10 
10    Onal, Olivia            FR-1 East Stroudsburg             118-5 
11    Giangrasso, Sam         FR-1 East Stroudsburg             103-7 
12    Uzzell, Jasmine         FR-1 East Stroudsburg              97-9 
13    Blose, Vanessa          FR-1 Moravian                      86-6 
14    Blaise, Britney         FR-1 Moravian                      81-9 
15    Leep-Lazar, Julia       JR-3 Muhlenberg                    75-0 


Womens  Javelin 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Duncan, Mary Kate       JR-3 Moravian                     141-2 
2     Patrick, Hannah         FR-1 Lehigh                      119-10 
3     Capuano, Nicole         JR-3 Moravian                    123-11 
4     Walthers, Melody        SR-4 Lehigh                       112-6 
5     Marth, Hannah           SO-2 East Stroudsburg             120-2 
6     Reilly, Meghan          SR-4 Lehigh                       109-8 
7     Watkins, Taylor         JR-3 East Stroudsburg             118-1 
8     Cass, Colleen           SO-2 Lafayette                     95-0 
9     Pearse, Jessica         JR-3 Muhlenberg                   108-2 
10    Bannister, Tyler        SO-2 Lehigh                        91-6 
11    Reichard, Madison       SO-2 East Stroudsburg             104-8 
12    Maloney, Megan          FR-1 Colgate                       67-7 
13    Yoder, Hailee           FR-1 Moravian                     95-10 
14    Palmer, Kira            SO-2 Colgate                       55-8 
15    Pachter, Erin           JR-3 Muhlenberg                   94-11 
16    Gold, Stephanie         SO-2 Muhlenberg                    65-3