Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports      Malcolm Beall, Fairview Track

         Fairview Track & Field Invitational - 4/22/2017         
        Fairview HS - Jack Bestwick Stadium, Fairview, PA        

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mercyhurst Preparatory                   10:33.55     10
  2 Fairview                                 10:48.41      8
  3 Fort Leboeuf                             11:23.99      6
  4 Youngsville                              12:31.39      5

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Harbor Creek                              8:38.25     10
  2 Cambridge Springs                         8:58.27      8
  3 Fort Leboeuf                              9:03.55      6
  4 Seneca                                    9:04.62      5
  5 Mercyhurst Preparatory                    9:50.63      4
  6 Youngsville                               9:50.93      3
  7 Fairview                                  9:53.34      2
  8 Strong Vincent                           10:27.08      1


                 HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Kerner      11 Mercyhurst Preparato    16.60    NWI  2
  2 Ashlie Gariepy        12 Girard                  16.64    NWI  1
  3 Krista Kerstetter     12 Fort Leboeuf            16.65    NWI  2
  4 Naomi Swartzbaugh     10 Youngsville             16.69    NWI  1
  5 Kacey Sherwood        10 Fairview                16.72    NWI  2
  6 Jocelyn Taydus        10 Youngsville             17.74    NWI  1
  7 Abigail Smith          9 Fairview                17.91    NWI  1
  8 Christina Cavaline    10 Harbor Creek            18.43    NWI  2
  9 Ashley Zinz           11 Girard                  18.50    NWI  1
 10 Angelina Pontillo     12 Fort Leboeuf            18.87    NWI  2
 11 Vanessa Troutman      11 Seneca                  18.99    NWI  1
 12 Becca Winkelmen       11 Fort Leboeuf            19.28    NWI  2
 13 Paige Larson          10 Seneca                  21.87    NWI  2

                   HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals                   
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Kerner      11 Mercyhurst Preparato    16.09    NWI    10
  2 Krista Kerstetter     12 Fort Leboeuf            16.43    NWI     8
  3 Naomi Swartzbaugh     10 Youngsville             16.94    NWI     6
  4 Ashlie Gariepy        12 Girard                  17.00    NWI   4.5
  4 Jocelyn Taydus        10 Youngsville             17.00    NWI   4.5
  6 Kacey Sherwood        10 Fairview                17.67    NWI     3
  7 Abigail Smith          9 Fairview                18.17    NWI     2
  8 Christina Cavaline    10 Harbor Creek            18.27    NWI     1


                 HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dylan Yount           11 Harbor Creek            16.88    NWI  2
  2 Aaron Morris          11 Youngsville             17.06    NWI  2
  3 Tyler Majersky        11 Iroquois                17.46    NWI  1
  4 Larry Brink           11 Harbor Creek            17.90    NWI  2
  5 Sam Frigon            10 Fairview                18.00    NWI  1
  6 Alex Hopson            9 Seneca                  18.68    NWI  2
  7 Nick Sawtell          10 Fairview                19.19    NWI  1
  8 Spencer Boesch        12 Girard                  19.73    NWI  1
  9 Cameron Hitchcock     10 Harbor Creek            19.78    NWI  1
 10 Dominic Wesley         9 Iroquois                19.91    NWI  1
 11 Ryan Bennett          10 Fairview                19.92    NWI  2
 12 Eli Kaufman           11 Fort Leboeuf            20.13    NWI  2
 13 Joe Trayer            11 Seneca                  20.30    NWI  2

                   HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dylan Yount           11 Harbor Creek            16.51    NWI    10
  2 Aaron Morris          11 Youngsville             17.10    NWI     8
  3 Tyler Majersky        11 Iroquois                17.32    NWI     6
  4 Larry Brink           11 Harbor Creek            17.34    NWI     5
  5 Alex Hopson            9 Seneca                  17.88    NWI     4
  6 Sam Frigon            10 Fairview                18.76    NWI     3
  7 Spencer Boesch        12 Girard                  19.38    NWI     2
  8 Nick Sawtell          10 Fairview                19.48    NWI     1


                  HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 SaNae Staphens         9 Fairview                12.95    NWI  3
  2 Jayme Sanner          11 Fairview                13.01    NWI  1
  3 Kaitlyn Kneidinger    10 Mercyhurst Preparato    13.06    NWI  3
  4 Katie Wall             9 Harbor Creek            13.08    NWI  3
  5 Elizabeth Powers       9 Harbor Creek            13.18    NWI  3
  6 Camryn McCall         12 Girard                  13.28    NWI  1
  7 Madeline Luxon         9 Girard                  13.45    NWI  1
  8 Linsey Jukes          11 Youngsville             13.49    NWI  2
  9 Amiyah Lesczczynski   10 Strong Vincent          13.69    NWI  2
 10 Emily White            9 Fairview                14.02    NWI  3
 11 Alexis Carroll        12 Strong Vincent          14.04    NWI  2
 12 Ellie McClusky        10 Youngsville             14.18    NWI  3
 13 Sarah Crilley         11 Fort Leboeuf            14.19    NWI  1
 14 Lauren Leise          10 Seneca                  14.39    NWI  3
 15 Brittany Veiger       12 Seneca                  14.50    NWI  1
 16 Yvonne Nowosielski    10 Harbor Creek            14.56    NWI  1
 17 Krista Kerstetter     12 Fort Leboeuf            14.73    NWI  2
 18 Virginia Slupski      10 Iroquois                14.78    NWI  2
 19 Faith Sullivan         9 Strong Vincent          14.79    NWI  2

                    HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayme Sanner          11 Fairview                12.80    NWI    10
  2 SaNae Staphens         9 Fairview                12.81    NWI     8
  3 Kaitlyn Kneidinger    10 Mercyhurst Preparato    12.98    NWI     6
  4 Katie Wall             9 Harbor Creek            13.07    NWI     5
  5 Camryn McCall         12 Girard                  13.15    NWI     4
  6 Linsey Jukes          11 Youngsville             13.24    NWI     3
  7 Madeline Luxon         9 Girard                  13.25    NWI     2
  8 Elizabeth Powers       9 Harbor Creek            14.52    NWI     1


                   HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Klinzing        11 Iroquois                11.26    NWI  3
  2 Anthony Popolardo     11 Fort Leboeuf            11.47    NWI  4
  3 Chris Mohra           10 Fairview                11.58    NWI  1
  4 Caleb Shouey          12 Seneca                  11.78    NWI  1
  5 Noah Myers            11 Youngsville             11.80    NWI  3
  6 Austin Foster         11 Girard                  11.93    NWI  1
  7 Ian Baker              9 Mercyhurst Preparato    11.97    NWI  3
  8 Scott Stanyard         9 Harbor Creek            12.00    NWI  2
  9 Jeff Franz            11 Harbor Creek            12.12    NWI  4
 10 Tony Langer-Williamso 10 Harbor Creek            12.15    NWI  4
 11 Ethan Stafford        11 Seneca                  12.21    NWI  3
 12 Corey Russell         10 Girard                  12.22    NWI  2
 12 Collin Tice           12 Strong Vincent          12.22    NWI  4
 14 Daniel Barker         11 Northwestern            12.32    NWI  1
 15 Zach Helsley          10 Mercyhurst Preparato    12.39    NWI  3
 16 Brandon Ossa           9 Fort Leboeuf            12.40    NWI  2
 17 Jakob Peterson         9 Fairview                12.44    NWI  1
 18 John Sima             10 Fairview                12.46    NWI  3
 19 Austin Jones          11 Cambridge Springs       12.53    NWI  2
 20 Daniel Gillespie      10 Iroquois                12.54    NWI  2
 21 Stephen Van Matre     12 Cambridge Springs       12.62    NWI  1
 22 William Humphrey      12 Mercyhurst Preparato    12.75    NWI  2
 23 Jaxon Abele            9 Iroquois                13.17    NWI  4

                     HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Popolardo     11 Fort Leboeuf            11.13    NWI    10
  2 Tyler Klinzing        11 Iroquois                11.14    NWI     8
  3 Chris Mohra           10 Fairview                11.57    NWI     6
  4 Caleb Shouey          12 Seneca                  11.70    NWI     5
  5 Austin Foster         11 Girard                  11.71    NWI     4
  6 Scott Stanyard         9 Harbor Creek            11.74    NWI     3
  7 Ian Baker              9 Mercyhurst Preparato    11.76    NWI     2
  8 Noah Myers            11 Youngsville             11.84    NWI     1

                      HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madeline Curtis        9 Harbor Creek          5:36.23   2    10
  2 Brooklyn Messinger    12 Youngsville           5:40.55   2     8
  3 Aidan Mulvihill       10 Strong Vincent        5:58.17   2     6
  4 Meghan Nutt           11 Fort Leboeuf          6:08.47   2     5
  5 Henley Spracklen      12 Mercyhurst Preparato  6:08.74   2     4
  6 Natalia Myers         10 Seneca                6:13.60   1     3
  7 Julia Fitzgibbons     11 Fort Leboeuf          6:15.76   1     2
  8 Genevive Feltmeyer     9 Fort Leboeuf          6:23.47   1     1
  9 Leigh Merski           9 Fairview              6:34.17   2      
 10 Madison Klemm         12 Cambridge Springs     6:40.97   2      
 11 Adriana Mineweaser    10 Iroquois              6:42.25   1      
 12 Keagan Yonkers        12 Strong Vincent        6:43.73   1      
 13 Becky Wahlenmayer     11 Girard                6:46.13   1      
 14 Rene Stoicovy         11 Mercyhurst Preparato  6:47.67   2      
 15 Kaitlin Brace         12 Seneca                6:48.93   1      
 16 Mackenzie Reibel      12 Cambridge Springs     7:03.75   1      

                      HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Noah Curtin           12 Mercyhurst Preparato  4:31.96   2    10
  2 Connor Walsh          12 Cambridge Springs     4:36.31   2     8
  3 Jimmy Zimmerman       12 Mercyhurst Preparato  4:36.69   2     6
  4 Ryan Starvaggi        10 Harbor Creek          4:37.19   2     5
  5 Connor Keene          11 Fort Leboeuf          4:50.03   2     4
  6 Caleb Mandel          10 Harbor Creek          4:50.37   2     3
  7 Colin Baxter          11 Iroquois              4:54.42   2     2
  8 Cole Pollock          11 Fairview              4:54.77   2     1
  9 Aiden Evalt           12 Fort Leboeuf          4:58.81   2      
 10 Gage Yaple            10 Seneca                5:09.44   1      
 11 Trenton Pace          11 Fort Leboeuf          5:10.98   1      
 12 Alec Bidwell           9 Cambridge Springs     5:11.06   2      
 13 Felix Bush             9 Strong Vincent        5:11.35   1      
 14 Mik Fehlman           10 Youngsville           5:11.63   1      
 15 Matt Zajac             9 Seneca                5:14.10   1      
 16 Braden Wilson         11 Youngsville           5:16.17   1      
 17 Raine Lang            11 Girard                5:25.34   1      
 18 Trevor Johnson        12 Strong Vincent        5:39.67   1      
 19 Jonah Karney          11 Mercyhurst Preparato  5:39.98   1      
 20 Riley Plyler          12 Harbor Creek          5:42.92   1      
 21 Chris Clawson          9 Girard                5:56.46   1      

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Youngsville                                 54.31     10
  2 Mercyhurst Preparatory                      54.71      8
  3 Harbor Creek                                55.37      6
  4 Fort Leboeuf                                58.64      5

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fort Leboeuf                                45.47     10
  2 Fairview                                    45.65      8
  3 Strong Vincent                              48.28      6

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hope McQueeney        10 Harbor Creek          1:03.05   3    10
  2 Gina Cancilla         11 Mercyhurst Preparato  1:03.63   3     8
  3 Kaitlyn Gonzales      11 Fort Leboeuf          1:03.99   3     6
  4 Morgan Shattuck       12 Fort Leboeuf          1:05.07   2     5
  5 Macey Abbott          11 Girard                1:05.32   3     4
  6 Laura Lintelman       11 Mercyhurst Preparato  1:05.92   3     3
  7 Emily White            9 Fairview              1:05.93   3     2
  8 Brooke Michael        10 Mercyhurst Preparato  1:06.31   3     1
  9 Lily Brak              9 Harbor Creek          1:08.00   1      
 10 Grace Howells         12 Fairview              1:08.73   2      
 11 Aidan Mulvihill       10 Strong Vincent        1:08.77   3      
 12 Elizabeth Powers       9 Harbor Creek          1:08.87   2      
 13 Alyssa Molek          10 Youngsville           1:09.00   1      
 14 Lauren Ricci          10 Fairview              1:10.41   2      
 15 Amelia Marino          9 Girard                1:11.00   1      
 16 Maddi Marino          12 Youngsville           1:12.17   2      
 17 Francesca Belluomini   9 Fort Leboeuf          1:13.17   2      
 18 Kristen Olson          9 Strong Vincent        1:15.00   1      
 19 Virginia Slupski      10 Iroquois              1:15.85   2      
 20 Caitlyn Shader        11 Cambridge Springs     1:36.00   1      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Jarecki       11 Fairview                53.49   4    10
  2 Brad Waite            11 Fort Leboeuf            53.62   4     8
  3 Owen Engstrom         12 Youngsville             55.21   3     6
  4 Draven Douglas        11 Iroquois                55.40   4     5
  5 Scott Stanyard         9 Harbor Creek            55.59   4     4
  6 Caleb Shouey          12 Seneca                  55.91   4     3
  7 Tay'zhawn Toran       11 Strong Vincent          55.96   3     2
  8 Scott Ecke            11 Girard                  56.21   4     1
  9 Colton Fenno          11 Fort Leboeuf            56.60   3      
 10 Jakob Peterson         9 Fairview                57.02   3      
 11 Cobey Blarr           12 Girard                  57.35   4      
 12 Scott Coughenour      11 Mercyhurst Preparato    57.90   3      
 13 Alex Hollands         10 Iroquois                58.32   3      
 14 Noah Drake            12 Harbor Creek            58.40   2      
 15 Nick Ganger           11 Mercyhurst Preparato    58.70   3      
 16 Tyler Scott           11 Fort Leboeuf            59.55   2      
 17 Tristan Samueloff     10 Fairview                59.90   2      
 18 Adam Kort              9 Strong Vincent        1:00.86   2      
 19 Zach Helsley          10 Mercyhurst Preparato  1:03.50   4      
 20 Timothy Norman        10 Iroquois              1:04.15   1      
 21 Sawyer Yasenchack      9 Cambridge Springs     1:07.01   1      
 22 Ethan Benedict         9 Youngsville           1:08.70   3      
 23 Christian Kline        9 Cambridge Springs     1:08.78   1      

                     HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Naomi Swartzbaugh     10 Youngsville             51.40   2    10
  2 Jocelyn Taydus        10 Youngsville             52.21   2     8
  3 Angelina Pontillo     12 Fort Leboeuf            53.27   2     6
  4 Elizabeth Kerner      11 Mercyhurst Preparato    53.49   2     5
  5 Kacey Sherwood        10 Fairview                53.86   2     4
  6 Jordan Klick          10 Seneca                  55.00   1     3
  7 Becca Winkelmen       11 Fort Leboeuf            55.05   1     2
  8 Christina Cavaline    10 Harbor Creek            56.23   2     1
  9 Abigail Smith          9 Fairview                57.78   1      
 10 Alexis Parnell        10 Mercyhurst Preparato    58.84   1      
 11 Karli Wagner           9 Northwestern          1:00.36   1      
 12 Paige Larson          10 Seneca                1:02.30   1      

                     HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dylan Yount           11 Harbor Creek            42.32   2    10
  2 Tyler Majersky        11 Iroquois                43.41   2     8
  3 John Sima             10 Fairview                43.59   2     6
  4 Larry Brink           11 Harbor Creek            44.36   2     5
  5 Anthony Popolardo     11 Fort Leboeuf            45.07   2     4
  6 Aaron Morris          11 Youngsville             45.48   2     3
  7 Sam Frigon            10 Fairview                46.17   2   1.5
  7 Alex Hopson            9 Seneca                  46.17   2   1.5
  9 Joe Trayer            11 Seneca                  46.85   1      
 10 Dominic Wesley         9 Iroquois                47.70   1      
 11 Austin Foster         11 Girard                  48.72   1      
 12 Gwaine Zhang          10 Mercyhurst Preparato    49.04   1      
 13 Ryan Bennett          10 Fairview                49.92   1      
 14 Ian Lowe               9 Girard                  51.46   1      
 15 Alex Nola              9 Strong Vincent          54.40   1      

                       HS Girls 800 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Habursky       10 Mercyhurst Preparato  2:28.34   2    10
  2 Madeline Curtis        9 Harbor Creek          2:33.69   2     8
  3 Katie Sherwin         10 Fairview              2:35.68   2     6
  4 Juliana Robinson      10 Fairview              2:36.32   2     5
  5 Izzy Spires           10 Seneca                2:37.57   2     4
  6 Aidan Mulvihill       10 Strong Vincent        2:38.51   2     3
  7 Mari Holben           11 Girard                2:39.82   2     2
  8 Kaitlyn Gonzales      11 Fort Leboeuf          2:43.58   2     1
  9 Rene Stoicovy         11 Mercyhurst Preparato  2:44.70   1      
 10 Cassidy Pfister       11 Fairview              2:45.09   2      
 11 Meghan Nutt           11 Fort Leboeuf          2:46.87   2      
 12 Libby Wahlenmayer     11 Girard                2:49.02   1      
 13 Natalia Myers         10 Seneca                2:50.74   1      
 14 Ashtin Petit          12 Youngsville           2:53.65   1      
 15 Aleea Geise           10 Youngsville           2:55.03   1      
 16 Madison Smith         11 Iroquois              2:56.76   1      
 17 Madison Klemm         12 Cambridge Springs     3:03.72   1      
 18 Hanna Oleski          12 Strong Vincent        3:18.24   1      

                       HS Boys 800 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Noah Curtin           12 Mercyhurst Preparato  2:05.24   2    10
  2 Christian Babo        11 Harbor Creek          2:07.07   2     8
  3 Wes Good              10 Fairview              2:08.93   2     6
  4 Jimmy Zimmerman       12 Mercyhurst Preparato  2:09.69   2     5
  5 Colin Baxter          11 Iroquois              2:10.24   2     4
  6 Connor Keene          11 Fort Leboeuf          2:11.92   2     3
  7 Adam Russell          12 Strong Vincent        2:13.26   2     2
  8 Zack Marazza          11 Cambridge Springs     2:14.24   2     1
  9 Nick Northrup          9 Fort Leboeuf          2:18.63   2      
 10 Billy Moats           10 Cambridge Springs     2:18.69   1      
 11 Felix Bush             9 Strong Vincent        2:22.65   1      
 12 Cobey Blarr           12 Girard                2:22.93   2      
 13 Joe Wilczynski        11 Seneca                2:23.21   1      
 14 Michael Litzinger      9 Fairview              2:26.45   2      
 15 Matthew Schwartz       9 Strong Vincent        2:27.15   1      
 16 Brett Sowa             9 Youngsville           2:30.29   1      
 17 Riley Plyler          12 Harbor Creek          2:33.11   1      
 18 Chris Lingle          11 Seneca                2:35.32   1      
 19 Ryen Sutton            9 Youngsville           2:45.34   1      
 20 Justin Bonniger       10 Iroquois              2:53.70   1      


                  HS Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayme Sanner          11 Fairview                27.17    NWI  3
  2 Katie Wall             9 Harbor Creek            27.39    NWI  1
  3 Camryn McCall         12 Girard                  27.98    NWI  2
  4 Kaitlyn Kneidinger    10 Mercyhurst Preparato    28.20    NWI  3
  5 Linsey Jukes          11 Youngsville             28.21    NWI  1
  6 Emily White            9 Fairview                28.51    NWI  1
  7 Madeline Luxon         9 Girard                  28.62    NWI  2
  8 Laura Lintelman       11 Mercyhurst Preparato    28.68    NWI  1
  9 Morgan Shattuck       12 Fort Leboeuf            28.90    NWI  2
 10 Alexis Carroll        12 Strong Vincent          28.96    NWI  2
 11 Amiyah Lesczczynski   10 Strong Vincent          29.13    NWI  3
 12 Ellie McClusky        10 Youngsville             29.32    NWI  1
 13 Lillian Kloecker      10 Fairview                29.72    NWI  1
 14 Elizabeth Powers       9 Harbor Creek            29.77    NWI  3
 15 Emma Powers            9 Harbor Creek            29.82    NWI  3
 16 Lauren Leise          10 Seneca                  29.85    NWI  3
 17 Caroline Upham        11 Iroquois                29.95    NWI  2
 18 Brittany Veiger       12 Seneca                  30.30    NWI  3
 19 Sarah Crilley         11 Fort Leboeuf            30.33    NWI  2
 20 Faith Sullivan         9 Strong Vincent          32.06    NWI  2

                    HS Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayme Sanner          11 Fairview                26.61    NWI    10
  2 Katie Wall             9 Harbor Creek            27.42    NWI     8
  3 Camryn McCall         12 Girard                  27.53    NWI     6
  4 Kaitlyn Kneidinger    10 Mercyhurst Preparato    27.58    NWI     5
  5 Madeline Luxon         9 Girard                  28.30    NWI     4
  6 Linsey Jukes          11 Youngsville             28.58    NWI     3
  7 Emily White            9 Fairview                28.78    NWI     2
  8 Laura Lintelman       11 Mercyhurst Preparato    28.80    NWI     1


                   HS Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brad Waite            11 Fort Leboeuf            23.30    NWI  2
  1 Tyler Klinzing        11 Iroquois                23.30    NWI  4
  3 Chris Mohra           10 Fairview                24.16    NWI  3
  4 Caleb Shouey          12 Seneca                  24.40    NWI  1
  5 Jeff Franz            11 Harbor Creek            24.41    NWI  1
  6 Ian Baker              9 Mercyhurst Preparato    24.51    NWI  1
  7 James Lewis           12 Fort Leboeuf            24.53    NWI  3
  8 Tristan Samueloff     10 Fairview                24.65    NWI  2
  9 Draven Douglas        11 Iroquois                24.75    NWI  4
 10 Austin Foster         11 Girard                  24.80    NWI  3
 11 Zach Helsley          10 Mercyhurst Preparato    24.95    NWI  4
 12 Noah Myers            11 Youngsville             25.00    NWI  3
 13 Hunter Storicks        9 Harbor Creek            25.03    NWI  4
 14 Tay'zhawn Toran       11 Strong Vincent          25.15    NWI  2
 15 Brandon Ossa           9 Fort Leboeuf            25.23    NWI  2
 15 Tony Langer-Williamso 10 Harbor Creek            25.23    NWI  3
 17 Corey Russell         10 Girard                  25.24    NWI  4
 18 Stephen Van Matre     12 Cambridge Springs       25.50    NWI  4
 19 Daniel Barker         11 Northwestern            25.89    NWI  2
 20 William Humphrey      12 Mercyhurst Preparato    26.03    NWI  3
 21 Adam Kort              9 Strong Vincent          26.06    NWI  3
 22 Daniel Gillespie      10 Iroquois                26.09    NWI  2
 23 Austin Jones          11 Cambridge Springs       26.33    NWI  1
 24 Zach Yeager            9 Seneca                  27.12    NWI  1
 25 Trey Chase             9 Fairview                27.18    NWI  1

                     HS Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Klinzing        11 Iroquois                23.28    NWI    10
  2 Brad Waite            11 Fort Leboeuf            23.74    NWI     8
  3 Chris Mohra           10 Fairview                24.39    NWI     6
  4 Tristan Samueloff     10 Fairview                24.59    NWI     5
  5 Caleb Shouey          12 Seneca                  24.74    NWI     4
  6 Jeff Franz            11 Harbor Creek            24.87    NWI     3
  7 James Lewis           12 Fort Leboeuf            24.89    NWI     2
  8 Ian Baker              9 Mercyhurst Preparato    25.00    NWI     1

                    HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lilly Myers           12 Fairview             12:13.42     10
  2 Cassie Carr            9 Girard               12:13.88      8
  3 Brooklyn Messinger    12 Youngsville          12:23.61      6
  4 Alison White          12 Fairview             13:41.01      5
  5 Julia Fitzgibbons     11 Fort Leboeuf         13:44.69      4
  6 Emma Walters          11 Fort Leboeuf         13:47.36      3
  7 Lauren Merski          9 Fairview             14:15.02      2
  8 Kaitlin Brace         12 Seneca               15:22.80      1

                     HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor Walsh          12 Cambridge Springs    10:01.34     10
  2 Aiden Weber           10 Harbor Creek         10:12.13      8
  3 Jared Szklenski       12 Harbor Creek         10:19.37      6
  4 Tim Wheeler           12 Northwestern         10:19.50      5
  5 Brock Smith            9 Seneca               10:37.17      4
  6 Jerrod Nelson         11 Fairview             10:37.42      3
  7 Evalt Aiden           12 Fort Leboeuf         10:47.54      2
  8 Robert Stepnowski     11 Seneca               10:56.45      1
  9 Nick Post             11 Seneca               11:18.27       
 10 Tim Kill              10 Fairview             11:26.52       
 11 Max Myers             10 Fairview             11:35.60       
 12 Braden Wilson         11 Youngsville          11:36.96       
 13 Matthew Schwartz       9 Strong Vincent       11:39.23       
 14 Mik Fehlman           10 Youngsville          11:46.79       
 15 Jake Coatom-Oblinski  12 Cambridge Springs    11:56.50       
 16 Chris Dunsworth       10 Strong Vincent       12:01.58       
 17 Trenton Pace          11 Fort Leboeuf         12:09.70       

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mercyhurst Preparatory                    4:23.88     10
  2 Harbor Creek                              4:32.88      8
  3 Girard                                    4:33.23      6
  4 Fairview                                  4:34.25      5
  5 Fort Leboeuf                              4:49.35      4
  6 Youngsville                               4:53.41      3

                   HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Harbor Creek                              3:40.11   2    10
  2 Iroquois                                  3:40.72   2     8
  3 Fort Leboeuf                              3:44.46   2     6
  4 Fairview                                  3:44.93   2     5
  5 Strong Vincent                            3:53.42   1     4
  6 Girard                                    3:54.97   2     3
  7 Youngsville                               3:58.18   2     2

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garrett Dahn          12 Fort Leboeuf          5-11.00      9
  1 Adam Zielinski        12 Harbor Creek          5-11.00      9
  3 Dan Buterbaugh        11 Seneca                5-07.00      6
  4 John Wasiulewski      10 Fort Leboeuf          5-05.00      5
  5 Alex Robinson         11 Fairview              5-03.00    2.5
  5 Ken Wasiulewski       10 Fort Leboeuf          5-03.00    2.5
  5 Morgan Silman         12 Girard                5-03.00    2.5
  5 Aaron Morris          11 Youngsville           5-03.00    2.5
  9 Corey Dinger          10 Girard                5-01.00       
  9 Justin Cooper         11 Iroquois              5-01.00       
 11 Micha Glus             9 Fairview              4-11.00       
 11 Collin Armstrong       9 Iroquois              4-11.00       
 11 Deven Abbott          11 Strong Vincent        4-11.00       
 14 Dustin Andrews        10 Northwestern          4-07.00       

                           HS Boys Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Buege          12 Fairview             19-09.00    NWI    10
  2 Garrett Dahn          12 Fort Leboeuf         19-07.00    NWI     8
  3 Braden Wheeler        11 Fairview             19-01.00    NWI     6
  4 Nick Srnka            12 Seneca               18-11.00    NWI     5
  5 John Wasiulewski      10 Fort Leboeuf         18-09.50    NWI     4
  6 Lucas Brinling        11 Fairview             18-07.00    NWI     3
  7 Corey Russell         10 Girard               18-03.50    NWI   1.5
  7 Ethan Benedict         9 Youngsville          18-03.50    NWI   1.5
  9 Ken Wasiulewski       10 Fort Leboeuf         17-07.50    NWI      

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Owen Engstrom         12 Youngsville          40-04.00    NWI    10
  2 Thomas Buege          12 Fairview             40-01.75    NWI     8
  3 John Wasiulewski      10 Fort Leboeuf         39-09.50    NWI     6
  4 Ethan Benedict         9 Youngsville          38-02.00    NWI     5
  5 Lucas Brinling        11 Fairview             37-08.50    NWI     4
  6 Braden Wheeler        11 Fairview             37-02.25    NWI     3
  7 Dan Buterbaugh        11 Seneca               36-11.50    NWI     2
  8 Garrett Dahn          12 Fort Leboeuf         36-07.50    NWI     1
  9 Morgan Silman         12 Girard               36-05.00    NWI      
 10 Ken Wasiulewski       10 Fort Leboeuf         36-04.50    NWI      

                         HS Boys Discus                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathan Malinowski     12 Fort Leboeuf           148-10     10
  2 Matt Michael          12 Iroquois               143-09      8
  3 Walter Chevalier      12 Fairview               134-08      6
  4 Nate Ward             12 Girard                 131-01      5
  5 Austin Smith          12 Seneca                 126-10      4
  6 John Laroche          12 Seneca                 126-07      3
  7 Brendan Gainey        11 Fort Leboeuf           121-02      2
  8 Scott Warner          12 Iroquois               115-00      1
  9 Sam Wilcynski         12 Harbor Creek           112-05       

                         HS Boys Javelin                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mike Bliel            12 Seneca                 141-05     10
  2 Joe Scrimenti         12 Mercyhurst Preparato   140-00      8
  3 Jordan Keyes          11 Youngsville            136-11      6
  4 Mason Thiem           12 Fairview               130-04      5
  5 Adam Zielinski        12 Harbor Creek           127-04      4
  6 Eli Kaufman           11 Fort Leboeuf           124-06      3
  7 Dylan Burt            10 Youngsville            123-08      2
  8 Lucas Brinling        11 Fairview               118-08      1
  9 Brandon First         10 Mercyhurst Preparato   113-00       

                        HS Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matt Michael          12 Iroquois             43-10.50     10
  2 Nathan Malinowski     12 Fort Leboeuf         40-02.00      8
  3 Sam Wilcynski         12 Harbor Creek         39-05.00      6
  4 Scott Warner          12 Iroquois             38-10.00      5
  5 Walter Chevalier      12 Fairview             38-02.50      4
  6 Brendan Gainey        11 Fort Leboeuf         38-01.00      3
  7 Eric Schulz            9 Fairview             37-10.00      2
  8 John Laroche          12 Seneca               37-05.00      1
  9 Jake Hajec            12 Seneca               36-08.50       

                       HS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Stebick         11 Fort Leboeuf         13-09.00     10
  2 Jared Nelson          12 Harbor Creek         11-06.00      8
  3 Connor Adrian         12 Fairview             11-00.00      6
  4 Trevor Nelson         10 Harbor Creek         10-06.04      5
  5 Michael Jarecki       11 Fairview             10-06.03      4
  6 Noah Rose             12 Fort Leboeuf         10-06.02      3
  7 Jacob Kegerreis       12 Iroquois             10-06.00      2
  8 Owen Jefferson         9 Seneca               10-00.00      1
  9 Marcus Rathburn       10 Fort Leboeuf          9-06.00       
 10 Ryan Kearney          10 Seneca                7-06.00       
 10 Peyton McCall         11 Seneca                7-06.00       

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caroline Upham        11 Iroquois              4-11.00     10
  2 Brenna Rindfuss       12 Fort Leboeuf          4-09.00      8
  3 Brianna Keiper        10 Northwestern          4-07.01    5.5
  3 Rene Stoicovy         11 Mercyhurst Preparato  4-07.01    5.5
  5 Maddi Marino          12 Youngsville           4-07.00      4
  6 Alexa Wienczkowski    10 Fort Leboeuf          4-05.02      2
  6 Madeline Luxon         9 Girard                4-05.02      2
  6 Jordan Klick          10 Seneca                4-05.02      2
  9 Elizabeth Kerner      11 Mercyhurst Preparato  4-05.01       
 10 Karli Wagner           9 Northwestern          4-05.00       
 11 Lindsay Nelligan         Mercyhurst Preparato  4-03.00       
 12 Kayla Dean            11 Girard                4-01.00       
 13 Kaitlin Brace         12 Seneca                3-11.00       
 13 Alyssa Molek          10 Youngsville           3-11.00       

                          HS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaylee Young          12 Fort Leboeuf         16-05.00    NWI    10
  2 Jayme Sanner          11 Fairview             15-08.50    NWI     8
  3 Brenna Rindfuss       12 Fort Leboeuf         14-03.25    NWI     6
  4 Grace Blackford       12 Strong Vincent       14-02.25    NWI     5
  5 Linsey Jukes          11 Youngsville          13-10.75    NWI     4
  6 Danielle Luniewski    12 Harbor Creek         13-10.00    NWI     3
  7 Lindsay Nelligan         Mercyhurst Preparato 13-08.00    NWI     2
  8 Annie Lichtinger      12 Fort Leboeuf         13-06.25    NWI     1
  9 Mary Liszka           11 Strong Vincent       13-00.00    NWI      

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaylee Young          12 Fort Leboeuf         34-00.75    NWI    10
  2 Ashlie Gariepy        12 Girard               31-08.00    NWI     8
  3 Ellie Ozimek          10 Girard               29-08.50    NWI     6
  4 Grace Blackford       12 Strong Vincent       29-05.75    NWI     5
  5 Mary Liszka           11 Strong Vincent       29-03.00    NWI     4
  6 Annie Lichtinger      12 Fort Leboeuf         28-07.00    NWI     3
  7 Liz Evans             11 Youngsville          27-10.25    NWI     2
  8 Jordan Klick          10 Seneca               27-09.75    NWI     1
  9 Alexa Wienczkowski    10 Fort Leboeuf         27-00.00    NWI      

                         HS Girls Discus                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tiffani Pound         12 Girard                 101-10     10
  2 Ashley Ackerman       12 Northwestern            98-02      8
  3 Emily Shreve          10 Seneca                  94-04      6
  4 Alexis Rimpa          12 Fort Leboeuf            93-11      5
  5 Gabrielle Reyes       12 Strong Vincent          90-10      4
  6 Maria Hanson          11 Harbor Creek            83-01      3
  7 Destiny Guianen       10 Northwestern            79-06      2
  8 Ellie First           12 Youngsville             78-09      1
  9 Sydney Belczyk        11 Fort Leboeuf            78-04       

                        HS Girls Javelin                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sabryna Ball          10 Iroquois               105-11     10
  2 Jenna Tech            12 Seneca                 100-11      8
  3 Allison Vogt          11 Fort Leboeuf            91-05      6
  4 Taylor Church         10 Northwestern            90-00      5
  5 Alyssa Molek          10 Youngsville             89-07      4
  6 Emily Shreve          10 Seneca                  89-02      3
  7 Sydney Belczyk        11 Fort Leboeuf            83-08      2
  8 Miranda Gowen         11 Harbor Creek            83-00      1
  9 Sasha Carroll         10 Fort Leboeuf            80-07       

                        HS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Ackerman       12 Northwestern         31-06.00     10
  2 Corina Majcharzak     10 Harbor Creek         30-05.00      8
  3 Tiffani Pound         12 Girard               29-01.50      6
  4 Adrianna Lamp         12 Iroquois             28-05.50      5
  5 Michaela Kessler      11 Fort Leboeuf         28-02.00      4
  6 Jenna Tech            12 Seneca               26-02.00      3
  7 Sabryna Ball          10 Iroquois             26-01.50      2
  8 Alexis Rimpa          12 Fort Leboeuf         26-00.00      1
  9 Rachel Cass           10 Harbor Creek         25-10.50       

                       HS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erin Sheridan         12 Harbor Creek          9-00.00     10
  2 Haylee Schick         11 Seneca                8-06.00      8
  3 Christina Van Soligen 11 Fairview              7-00.00      6
  4 Alayna Seggi          12 Fort Leboeuf          6-06.00      5
  5 Alessandra Piazza     11 Fairview              6-00.00      4
  6 Maddy Dawson          11 Fort Leboeuf          6-00.00    2.5
  6 Sara Dombkowski       11 Fort Leboeuf          6-00.00    2.5



             HS Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)             
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fort Leboeuf                126    11   16   16   15   18   50    0  
  2 Fairview                    100    32   28    9   13    0   18    0  
  3 Mercyhurst Preparatory     88.5    24   14   15   28    0   7.5   0  
  4 Harbor Creek                83     24   18    2   14   12   13    0  
  5 Youngsville                81.5     6   14  28.5  18    5   10    0  
  6 Girard                     72.5    20   10   4.5   6   16   16    0  
  7 Seneca                      42      0    8    3    0   20   11    0  
  8 Northwestern               30.5     0    0    0    0   25   5.5   0  
  9 Strong Vincent              27      0    9    0    0    4   14    0  
  9 Iroquois                    27      0    0    0    0   17   10    0  


             HS Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fort Leboeuf               137.5   28    9    4   22   26  48.5   0  
  2 Fairview                    128    27   10  11.5  15   18  46.5   0  
  3 Harbor Creek                122    10   30   30   20   10   22    0  
  4 Iroquois                    77     23    6   14    8   24    2    0  
  5 Seneca                     59.5    12    5   5.5   5   18   14    0  
  6 Youngsville                 50      7    0   11    5    8   19    0  
  7 Mercyhurst Preparatory      46      3   31    0    4    8    0    0  
  8 Cambridge Springs           27      0   19    0    8    0    0    0  
  9 Girard                      19      5    0    2    3    5    4    0  
 10 Strong Vincent              15      2    2    0   11    0    0    0  
 11 Northwestern                 5      0    5    0    0    0    0    0