Complete Results

Licensed to Salisbury High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2017 07:22 PM
            2012 Generic 2 Team Dual Meet - 4/11/2017 to 4/18/2017             
                            4/11/2017 to 4/18/2017                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Hanasia             CAT                                12.9    5   
  2 Johson, Amaiya               CAT                                13.8    3   
  3 Kern, Trinity                CAT                                13.8    1   
  4 McGee, Sarah                 Salisbury              13.90       13.9  
  5 Huber, Amy                   CAT                                14.7  
  6 Cherry, Naairah              Salisbury                          15.9  
  7 Brown, Tyra                  CAT                                31.1  
 -- Kimmey, Aliyah               Salisbury              15.60         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyra                  CAT                                27.5    5   
  2 Bradley, Kenzie              CAT                                27.9    3   
  3 Jenkins, Hanasia             CAT                                28.3    1   
  4 Johson, Amaiya               CAT                                29.0  
  5 McGee, Sarah                 Salisbury              28.90       29.1  
  6 Kern, Trinity                CAT                                29.5  
  7 Schimeneck, Lily             Salisbury              30.40       34.3  
  8 Mizgerd, Alison              Salisbury              34.90       34.6  
 -- Huber, Amy                   CAT                                  DQ  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Rylee             Salisbury            1:01.90     1:03.8    5   
  2 Kern, Trinity                CAT                              1:19.9    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emery, Maddy                 CAT                              2:49.2    5   
  2 Schimeneck, Lily             Salisbury                        2:54.1    3   
  3 Kemmerer, Sabrina            CAT                              3:00.6    1   
  4 Sheldon, Bree                CAT                              3:09.0  
  5 Sheldon, Lexi                CAT                              3:25.7  
  6 Rosario, Maria               CAT                              3:55.4  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emery, Maddy                 CAT                              6:41.4    5   
  2 Sheldon, Bree                CAT                              6:46.7    3   
  3 Gilligan, Katherine          Salisbury            7:17.30     6:47.9    1   
  4 Elekes, Britni               CAT                              7:06.9  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Vivian               Salisbury           15:05.20    16:59.7    5   
  2 Elekes, Britni               CAT                             17:55.9    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holben, Erica                Salisbury              18.90       18.9    5   
  2 Gillespie, Katelin           CAT                                19.6    3   
  3 VonHolden, Noemi             Salisbury              18.70       22.1    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutt, Kaitlynn               Salisbury              56.50     1:01.7    5   
  2 Petruska, Margaux            Salisbury              57.70     1:04.5    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catasauqua  'A'                                                 51.9    5   
     1) Brown, Tyra                     2) Johson, Amaiya                 
     3) Bradley, Kenzie                 4) Jenkins, Hanasia               
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                      55.50       58.7  
     1) McGee, Sarah                    2) Kimmey, Aliyah                 
     3) VonHolden, Noemi                4) Schimeneck, Lily               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                    4:42.80     6:30.2    5   
     1) VonHolden, Noemi                2) Martinez, Taliah               
     3) Gilligan, Katherine             4) Petruska, Margaux              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                               11:58.0    5   
  2 Catasauqua  'A'                                              13:20.0  
     1) Sheldon, Bree                   2) Sheldon, Lexi                  
     3) Kemmerer, Sabrina               4) Rosario, Maria                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holben, Erica                Salisbury            4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Gillespie, Katelin           CAT                             4-08.00    3   
  3 Renelli, Kayla               Salisbury            4-04.00   J4-08.00    1   
  4 Martinez, Taliah             Salisbury            4-02.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jewell, Madison              Salisbury            8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  2 Rutt, Kaitlynn               Salisbury            7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  3 Harakal, Bekkah              CAT                            J7-00.00    1   
  4 Grym, Gabriella              Salisbury                       6-00.00  
 -- Kemmerer, Sabrina            CAT                                  DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kenzie              CAT                            16-06.50    5   
  2 Holben, Erica                Salisbury           16-05.50   15-10.75    3   
  3 Hoeing, Caitlin              Salisbury           15-00.50   15-06.75    1   
  4 Donaldson, Rylee             Salisbury           15-10.00   15-05.50  
  5 Hoeing, Olivia               Salisbury           14-07.25   15-00.25  
  6 McGee, Sarah                 Salisbury           14-06.75   14-07.50  
  7 Rogers, Vivian               Salisbury           12-11.50   14-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kenzie              CAT                            32-10.50    5   
  2 Hoeing, Caitlin              Salisbury           31-09.00   32-05.25    3   
  3 Hoeing, Olivia               Salisbury           31-09.50   32-02.75    1   
  4 Rogers, Vivian               Salisbury           28-02.00   30-08.50  
  5 Schimeneck, Lily             Salisbury           29-07.00   30-01.25  
  6 Schmidt, Julia               Salisbury           26-05.25   27-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacara                Salisbury           29-04.00   29-11.50    5   
  2 Gillespie, Katelin           CAT                            28-05.00    3   
  3 Garner, Jackie               CAT                            28-01.00    1   
  4 Safadi, Selena               CAT                            25-00.50  
  5 Bergstrom, Emilie            Salisbury           22-00.00   23-07.50  
  6 Garcia, Geraldine            Salisbury           23-10.00   22-06.50  
  7 Rushatz, Alyssa              CAT                            22-04.00  
  8 Hicks, Madison               CAT                            21-05.00  
  9 Belzner, Megan               Salisbury           21-09.00   20-09.50  
 10 Achey, Raven                 Salisbury           16-02.00   17-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reppert, Jamie               CAT                            89-03.50    5   
  2 Smith, Jacara                Salisbury              89-06   83-09.50    3   
  3 Garcia, Geraldine            Salisbury              75-10   66-02.50    1   
  4 Simmons, Tory                CAT                            61-10.50  
  5 Bergstrom, Emilie            Salisbury              77-08      56-03  
  6 Mizgerd, Alison              Salisbury           60-04.50      52-02  
  7 Gilligan, Katherine          Salisbury           64-03.50      52-00  
  8 Rushatz, Alyssa              CAT                               51-05  
  9 Pagan, Ashley                CAT                               49-10  
 10 Hurley, Victoria             CAT                               44-07  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biviano, Jade                CAT                               95-04    5   
  2 Petruska, Margaux            Salisbury              94-08      93-00    3   
  3 Simmons, Tory                CAT                               77-04    1   
  4 Reppert, Jamie               CAT                               76-02  
  5 Garcia, Geraldine            Salisbury              71-00      68-02  
  6 Emery, Maddy                 CAT                               67-06  
  7 Hicks, Madison               CAT                               63-11  
  8 Denver, Katie                Salisbury              59-09      60-07  
  9 Martinez, Taliah             Salisbury              57-03      50-04  
 10 Zosky, Paige                 Salisbury                         46-00  
 -- Slough, Skyler               Salisbury              69-01         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buda, Timothy                Salisbury                          11.5   1   5   
  2 Teasley, Thanjhae            CAT                                11.6   2   3   
  3 Hernandez, Migel             CAT                                11.9   2   1   
  4 Lettko, Blake                Salisbury              12.80       12.5   1 
  5 Inoa, Raphael                Salisbury                          13.1   1 
  6 Smith, Matthew               CAT                                13.4   1 
  7 Jose, Carlo                  Salisbury              17.60       17.9   1 
  8 Maehrer, Sean                Salisbury              18.20       18.3   1 
 -- DeFulvio, Adam               Salisbury                            DQ   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buda, Timothy                Salisbury                          25.0    5   
  2 Teasley, Thanjhae            CAT                                25.9    3   
  3 Inoa, Raphael                Salisbury                          27.3    1   
  4 Smith, Matthew               CAT                                27.9  
 -- Lettko, Blake                Salisbury              26.50         DQ  
 -- Tiao, Michael                Salisbury              29.60         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Migel             CAT                                  DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Mitchell               Salisbury            1:02.60     1:13.3    5   
  2 Ziegler, Jacob               Salisbury                        1:20.0    3   
 -- Smith, Matthew               CAT                                  DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sosnowski, Michael           Salisbury            2:23.30     2:21.3   1   5   
  2 Leon, Jordy                  CAT                              2:21.8   1   3   
  3 Lettko, Blake                Salisbury                        2:22.8   2   1   
  4 Artis, Shane                 Salisbury            2:27.40     2:29.6   1 
  5 Wasser, Darien               CAT                              2:41.1   1 
  6 Faustner, Ryder              CAT                              2:42.8   1 
  7 Davis, Gabriel               CAT                              2:43.2   1 
  8 Norton, Brandon              CAT                              2:43.8   2 
  9 Saint-Amand, Luis            CAT                              2:55.6   2 
 10 Bly, Ryan                    CAT                              3:11.8   1 
 11 Sperlbaum, Jacob             CAT                              3:17.9   2 
 -- Phillips, Gavin              CAT                                  DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sosnowski, Michael           Salisbury            5:17.60     5:08.0    5   
  2 Artis, Shane                 Salisbury            5:21.00     5:12.0    3   
  3 Troxell, Devon               CAT                              5:37.0    1   
  4 Steckel, Joshua              Salisbury            5:29.10     5:57.0  
  5 Norton, Brandon              CAT                              6:08.0  
  6 Langsdorf, Ben               CAT                              6:28.0  
  7 Panto, Bradley               CAT                              6:53.0  
 -- Wasser, Darien               CAT                                  DQ  
 -- Phillips, Mitchell           CAT                                  DQ  
 -- Leon, Jordy                  CAT                                  DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Troxell, Devon               CAT                             13:40.3    5   
  2 Stringer, Zachary            Salisbury           14:26.90    14:30.4    3   
  3 Phillips, Mitchell           CAT                             14:59.9    1   
  4 Tiao, Michael                Salisbury                       16:10.1  
 -- Steckel, Joshua              Salisbury                            DQ  
 -- Henry, Sebastian             CAT                                  DQ  
 -- Panto, Bradley               CAT                                  DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teasley, Thanjhae            CAT                                17.1    5   
  2 Kimmey, Bryce                Salisbury              19.30       19.5    3   
  3 Stringer, Zachary            Salisbury                          21.4    1   
  4 Ziegler, Jacob               Salisbury                          24.4  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Contreras, Bryan             CAT                                46.8    5   
  2 Stringer, Zachary            Salisbury              45.60       48.9    3   
  3 Ziegler, Jacob               Salisbury                        1:02.4    1   
  4 Stires, Devin                CAT                              1:07.1  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                                  52.0    5   
     1) Lettko, Blake                   2) Ziegler, Jacob                 
     3) Wood, Mitchell                  4) Kimmey, Bryce                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                    4:13.40     5:22.3    5   
     1) Kimmey, Bryce                   2) Wood, Mitchell                 
     3) Sosnowski, Michael              4) Artis, Shane                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                   10:10.60    10:01.9    5   
     1) Tiao, Michael                   2) Artis, Shane                   
     3) Stringer, Zachary               4) Steckel, Joshua                
  2 Catasauqua  'A'                                              10:12.4  
     1) Leon, Jordy                     2) Phillips, Mitchell             
     3) Troxell, Devon                  4) Kaintz, Dante                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reichenbach, John            Salisbury            6-06.00    6-04.00    5   
  2 Kulp, Robert                 Salisbury            6-02.00    6-02.00    3   
  3 Fenstemaker, Trey            Salisbury                       5-04.00    0.33
  3 Teasley, Thanjhae            CAT                             5-04.00    0.33
  3 Hernandez, Migel             CAT                             5-04.00    0.33
 -- Contreras, Bryan             CAT                                  DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittman, Jacob               CAT                            12-06.00    5   
  2 Stires, John                 CAT                            10-00.00    3   
  3 Kaeppel, Joey                CAT                             9-00.00    1   
 -- Stires, Devin                CAT                                  DQ  
 -- Brader, Shane                CAT                                  DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reichenbach, John            Salisbury           21-07.00   21-02.25    5   
  2 Kulp, Robert                 Salisbury           19-10.75   20-09.00    3   
  3 Contreras, Bryan             CAT                            19-06.50    1   
  4 Hernandez, Migel             CAT                            19-01.00  
  5 Kimmey, Bryce                Salisbury           18-03.50   17-08.50  
  6 Fenstemaker, Trey            Salisbury           16-10.00   16-06.25  
  7 Kaintz, Dante                CAT                            15-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reichenbach, John            Salisbury           42-01.00   36-04.25    5   
  2 Fenstemaker, Trey            Salisbury           34-08.75   35-05.75    3   
  3 Kaintz, Dante                CAT                            32-04.75    1   
 -- Kulp, Robert                 Salisbury           37-10.75         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sparacello, Joey             CAT                            37-03.50    5   
  2 Gebhardt, Grant              CAT                            32-11.00    3   
  3 Becker, Jacob                CAT                            31-05.00    1   
  4 Brader, Shane                CAT                            31-04.50  
  5 Safadi, Samuel               CAT                            26-06.00  
  6 Bertuccio, Kenan             Salisbury           26-10.00   24-11.00  
  7 Weber, Treyce                Salisbury           23-03.00   22-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gebhardt, Grant              CAT                               89-09    5   
  2 Kaeppel, Joey                CAT                               81-03    3   
  3 Kibler, Ethan                CAT                            79-04.50    1   
  4 Sparacello, Joey             CAT                               73-03  
  5 Weber, Treyce                Salisbury              54-03   58-08.50  
  6 Scheirer, Zachary            CAT                            57-06.50  
  7 Bouie, Lavonte               CAT                               49-06  
  8 Bertuccio, Kenan             Salisbury              35-10   36-01.50  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kibler, Ethan                CAT                              115-05    5   
  2 Gebhardt, Grant              CAT                              107-03    3   
  3 Brader, Shane                CAT                               91-07    1   
  4 Martinez, Anthony            CAT                               88-07  
  5 Safadi, Samuel               CAT                               79-04  
  6 Weber, Treyce                Salisbury              45-01      73-10  
  7 Moyer, Cameron               Salisbury                         57-04  
  8 Bertuccio, Kenan             Salisbury              40-00      51-00  
 -- Henry, Sebastian             CAT                                  DQ