Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports James Schools, Wyalusing Area Scho

   Norther Tioga, Troy, and Wyalusing 2 - 4/11/2017 4:00:40 PM   
                      Peterson Stadium, ,                        

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Domanick Otis         11 Wyalusing Valley Are 12-00.00      5
  2 Collin Copley         12 Williamson            9-00.00      3
  3 Logan Newton          10 Wyalusing Valley Are  8-06.00      2

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashlee Newton         10 Wyalusing Valley Are 10-00.00      5
  2 Caitlin Belcher       11 Wyalusing Valley Are  7-00.00      3
  3 Paige Swartz          12 Williamson            7-00.00      2
  4 Britani Kaufmann      12 Wyalusing Valley Are  6-06.00      1
  5 Summer McGrath         9 Wyalusing Valley Are  6-00.00       

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Derek Frederick       12 Wyalusing Valley Are    11.61    NWI     5
  2 Matthew Barber        10 Williamson              11.94    NWI     3
  3 Kasar Cameron         11 Wyalusing Valley Are    12.16    NWI     2
  4 Devyn Parks            9 Troy                    12.21    NWI     1
  5 Avery Watkins         12 Troy                    12.29    NWI      
  6 Brenden Hungerford    11 Williamson              12.41    NWI      
  7 Tyler Gardner         10 Williamson              12.44    NWI      
  8 Chris Padgett         11 Williamson              12.51    NWI      
  9 Allen Hackler         11 Williamson              12.64    NWI      
 10 Conner Kerr            9 Williamson              13.01    NWI      
 11 Adam Mergen           10 Wyalusing Valley Are    13.18    NWI      
 12 Trent Nickeson        10 Wyalusing Valley Are    13.21    NWI      
 13 Magnus Swimley         9 Williamson              13.23    NWI      
 14 Nathaniel Greybill    10 Troy                    13.27    NWI      
 15 Colton Miller         10 Wyalusing Valley Are    13.29    NWI      
 16 Eric Stone            10 Troy                    13.34    NWI      
 17 Tyler Dilly           10 Williamson              13.63    NWI      
 18 Duane Ainey            9 Troy                    14.05    NWI      
 19 Nathan VanCamp         9 Williamson              14.13    NWI      
 20 Evan Sans             11 Troy                    14.33    NWI      
 21 Caleb Hurd            11 Williamson              14.63    NWI      
 22 Daltin Gowin           9 Wyalusing Valley Are    15.12    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sadie Shedden          9 Troy                    13.57    NWI     5
  2 Emma Sheddan          11 Troy                    14.09    NWI     3
  3 Victoria Kerin        10 Wyalusing Valley Are    14.19    NWI     2
  4 Sydni Burgess          9 Wyalusing Valley Are    14.29    NWI     1
  5 Amber Farman          11 Williamson              14.62    NWI      
  6 Naomi Lynnwood        12 Wyalusing Valley Are    14.64    NWI      
  7 Cassie Caccia         11 Wyalusing Valley Are    14.99    NWI      
  8 Christie Roslund       9 Williamson              15.09    NWI      
  9 Cheyenne Gehringer    12 Williamson              15.32    NWI      
 10 Jenna Gee             11 Williamson              15.68    NWI      
 11 Rie Tanno             12 Wyalusing Valley Are    15.74    NWI      
 12 Sara Caplan            9 Wyalusing Valley Are    15.88    NWI      
 13 Aubree Flewellyn       9 Williamson              16.09    NWI      
 14 Mary Stretch           9 Wyalusing Valley Are    16.23    NWI      
 15 Hali Westcott          9 Wyalusing Valley Are    16.34    NWI      
 16 Christiana Young      10 Williamson              16.45    NWI      
 17 Coral Root             9 Troy                    16.56    NWI      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan Graybill        9 Troy                    17.37    NWI     5
  2 Claire Miller          9 Williamson              17.89    NWI     3
  3 Anna Ensminger         9 Troy                    18.41    NWI     2
  4 Naomi Lynnwood        12 Wyalusing Valley Are    18.72    NWI     1
  5 Felisha Earle          9 Williamson              19.06    NWI      
  6 Lylah Oswald           9 Wyalusing Valley Are    19.12    NWI      
  7 Emma Mack              9 Troy                    19.43    NWI      
  8 Savannah Sakosky       9 Troy                    19.62    NWI      
  9 Delaney Doan          10 Williamson              21.27    NWI      
 10 Rie Tanno             12 Wyalusing Valley Are    21.33    NWI      
 11 Cassie Caccia         11 Wyalusing Valley Are    21.63    NWI      
 12 Bonnie Carey           9 Troy                    21.98    NWI      
 13 Kaitlyn Streeter       9 Williamson              23.70    NWI      
 14 Kelsey Streeter       11 Williamson              26.34    NWI      

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caleb Hurd            11 Williamson             121-08      5
  2 Eric Stone            10 Troy                    92-00      3
  3 Rj Wildrick           10 Wyalusing Valley Are    91-00      2
  4 Camden Bennett        11 Wyalusing Valley Are    87-08      1
  5 Michael Gottwald      12 Williamson              86-03       
  6 Elijah Bennett        11 Wyalusing Valley Are    84-07       
  7 Evan Norton           10 Wyalusing Valley Are    82-00       
  8 Chase Hallett          9 Williamson              78-08       
  9 Daniel Walker         10 Williamson              76-02       
 10 Benjamin Brubaker     12 Williamson              73-07       
 11 Nik Mizdale            9 Williamson              72-02       
 12 Jordan Dow            11 Williamson              71-09       
 13 Jason Whalen          10 Williamson              70-07       
 14 Domanick Otis         11 Wyalusing Valley Are    70-00       
 15 Greg Boatman          11 Wyalusing Valley Are    68-04       
 16 Joshua Whalen          9 Williamson              68-03       
 17 Earl Robbins          10 Williamson              67-00       
 18 Jackson Chilson        9 Wyalusing Valley Are    63-05       
 19 Logan Signor           9 Troy                    56-07       
 20 Brayden Butler        10 Williamson              55-05       
 21 Brody Johnson          9 Williamson              52-07       
 22 Colton Cooley         10 Wyalusing Valley Are    51-06       
 23 Deven Peet            10 Williamson              40-07       
 24 Cole Weidner          11 Troy                    31-05       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah Palfreyman     10 Wyalusing Valley Are    78-04      5
  2 Sierra Earle          11 Williamson              71-03      3
  3 Marisa Voda           12 Wyalusing Valley Are    67-07      2
  4 Breana Millard        11 Troy                    67-01      1
  5 Kelsey Bathrick       11 Williamson              66-06       
  6 Madelyn Edsell        12 Wyalusing Valley Are    64-10       
  7 Kaylee Pierce         10 Troy                    64-07       
  8 Samantha Walker       12 Wyalusing Valley Are    64-04       
  9 Savannah Milne        10 Wyalusing Valley Are    62-08       
 10 Makayla Voda          10 Wyalusing Valley Are    57-09       
 11 Antoinette Canfield   10 Wyalusing Valley Are    57-08       
 12 Shelby Vitamvas        9 Wyalusing Valley Are    57-05       
 13 Maggie Poost          12 Wyalusing Valley Are    56-10       
 14 Cassie Shedden        10 Troy                    56-03       
 15 Kathryn Meeh           9 Wyalusing Valley Are    56-02       
 16 Rachel Hickok         11 Troy                    53-09       
 17 Regan Miller          12 Wyalusing Valley Are    52-08       
 18 Kelsey Streeter       11 Williamson              51-05       
 19 Rebecca Slonaker      10 Williamson              51-02       
 20 Morgan Millard         9 Troy                    50-09       
 21 Delaney Ruef          12 Williamson              48-08       
 22 Mikayla Mott           9 Troy                    46-03       
 23 Jaquelynn Stiles      12 Williamson              44-10       
 24 Riley Cobb             9 Wyalusing Valley Are    42-08       
 25 Kelsey Armitage       10 Wyalusing Valley Are    41-00       
 26 Harmony Sedgwick      12 Wyalusing Valley Are    22-01       

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Allen Hackler         11 Williamson              17.72    NWI     5
  2 Chris Padgett         11 Williamson              17.87    NWI     3
  3 Robert Tewksbury      12 Wyalusing Valley Are    19.22    NWI     2
  4 Trace Miles           12 Williamson              19.39    NWI     1
  5 Chris Vaskas           9 Wyalusing Valley Are    22.44    NWI      

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madden Doud           11 Williamson            2:13.63      5
  2 Kale Weidner          11 Troy                  2:20.78      3
  3 George Reynolds       11 Williamson            2:24.95      2
  4 Joshua Whalen          9 Williamson            2:33.30      1
  5 Myka Loucks           10 Williamson            2:34.36       
  6 Micah Neff            10 Williamson            2:35.16       
  7 Daniel Walker         10 Williamson            2:35.78       
  8 Earl Robbins          10 Williamson            2:37.53       
  9 Brody Johnson          9 Williamson            2:40.82       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah Corson         11 Wyalusing Valley Are  2:34.15      5
  2 Jules Jones            9 Williamson            2:37.52      3
  3 Madisyn Baxter         9 Troy                  2:49.70      2
  4 Morgan Cady           12 Williamson            2:56.54      1
  5 Hannah Chamberlain    10 Wyalusing Valley Are  2:58.56       
  6 Lilli Hepfer           9 Williamson            3:10.31       
  7 Jaquelynn Stiles      12 Williamson            3:26.81       

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kasar Cameron         11 Wyalusing Valley Are  6-02.00      5
  2 Scott Eberlin         11 Wyalusing Valley Are  5-06.00      3
  3 Alex Johnson           9 Troy                  5-00.00      2
  4 Harley Leonard        11 Williamson            5-00.00      1
  5 Matthew Barber        10 Williamson            5-00.00       
  6 J.t. Landis            9 Troy                  4-10.00       
  6 Magnus Swimley         9 Williamson            4-10.00       
  8 Nathaniel Greybill    10 Troy                  4-08.00       
  8 Jack Stone            10 Williamson            4-08.00       
  8 Jeff Shirk            10 Wyalusing Valley Are  4-08.00       
  8 Chris Vaskas           9 Wyalusing Valley Are  4-08.00       
 12 Josh Haley            12 Wyalusing Valley Are  4-06.00       
 13 Isaiah Rinbold         9 Troy                  4-04.00       
 13 Ryan Armitage         10 Wyalusing Valley Are  4-04.00       
 15 Jhaeden Hugo           9 Wyalusing Valley Are  3-10.00       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madelyn Edsell        12 Wyalusing Valley Are  5-00.00      5
  2 Morgan Cady           12 Williamson            4-06.00      3
  3 Sierra Earle          11 Williamson            4-02.00      2
  4 Makayla Voda          10 Wyalusing Valley Are  4-00.00      1
  5 Lylah Oswald           9 Wyalusing Valley Are  4-00.00       
  5 Ashley Van Horn       12 Wyalusing Valley Are  4-00.00       

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Williamson A                              4:01.22      5
  2 Wyalusing Valley Area A                   4:18.54      3
  3 Troy A                                    4:23.44       
  4 Williamson B                              4:25.09       

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Troy A                                    4:49.86      5
  2 Williamson A                              4:56.82      3
  3 Wyalusing Valley Area A                   5:00.14       
  4 Williamson B                              5:34.94       

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evan Norton           10 Wyalusing Valley Are 35-04.00      5
  2 Rj Wildrick           10 Wyalusing Valley Are 34-02.00      3
  3 Michael Gottwald      12 Williamson           33-02.50      2
  4 Eric Stone            10 Troy                 32-10.00      1
  5 Earl Robbins          10 Williamson           31-04.50       
  6 Caleb Hurd            11 Williamson           31-04.00       
  7 Chase Hallett          9 Williamson           28-06.50       
  8 Nik Mizdale            9 Williamson           26-08.00       
  9 Logan Signor           9 Troy                 26-00.00       
 10 Theodore Madison      10 Williamson           24-05.00       
 11 Jason Whalen          10 Williamson           24-02.00       
 12 Jackson Chilson        9 Wyalusing Valley Are 23-02.00       
 13 Brayden Butler        10 Williamson           22-08.50       
 14 Jordan Dow            11 Williamson           22-00.00       
 15 Deven Peet            10 Williamson           20-04.00       
 16 Cole Weidner          11 Troy                 17-09.00       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah Palfreyman     10 Wyalusing Valley Are 31-08.50      5
  2 Marisa Voda           12 Wyalusing Valley Are 31-07.50      3
  3 Morgan Millard         9 Troy                 27-02.00      2
  4 Breana Millard        11 Troy                 26-02.00      1
  5 Samantha Walker       12 Wyalusing Valley Are 24-03.50       
  6 Danielle Bohner       11 Troy                 23-06.00       
  7 Cassie Shedden        10 Troy                 22-09.50       
  8 Kelsey Bathrick       11 Williamson           21-11.00       
  8 Kathryn Meeh           9 Wyalusing Valley Are 21-11.00       
 10 Paige Swartz          12 Williamson           21-08.50       
 11 Maggie Poost          12 Wyalusing Valley Are 21-06.00       
 12 Rachel Hickok         11 Troy                 20-10.50       
 13 Delaney Ruef          12 Williamson           20-05.00       
 14 Mikayla Mott           9 Troy                 19-06.00       
 15 Savannah Milne        10 Wyalusing Valley Are 17-11.50       
 16 Jaquelynn Stiles      12 Williamson           17-05.00       
 17 Rebecca Slonaker      10 Williamson           17-01.00       
 17 Riley Cobb             9 Wyalusing Valley Are 17-01.00       
 19 Harmony Sedgwick      12 Wyalusing Valley Are 12-01.50       

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Padgett         11 Williamson              48.18      5
  2 Trace Miles           12 Williamson              48.38      3
  3 Allen Hackler         11 Williamson              48.45      2
  4 Chris McClelland      10 Wyalusing Valley Are    50.50      1
  5 Robert Tewksbury      12 Wyalusing Valley Are    50.56       
  6 Tom Werawattanacha    11 Williamson            1:13.57       

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan Graybill        9 Troy                    53.95      5
  2 Anna Ensminger         9 Troy                    55.29      3
  3 Claire Miller          9 Williamson              55.80      2
  4 Savannah Sakosky       9 Troy                    57.53      1
  5 Delaney Doan          10 Williamson            1:00.17       
  6 Ashlee Newton         10 Wyalusing Valley Are  1:01.59       
  7 Emma Mack              9 Troy                  1:03.60       
  8 Kaitlyn Streeter       9 Williamson            1:06.01       
  9 Bonnie Carey           9 Troy                  1:06.56       
 10 Kelsey Streeter       11 Williamson            1:09.51       
 11 Paige Stilts          10 Williamson            1:11.09       

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wyalusing Valley Area A                  10:00.60      5
  2 Williamson A                             10:10.00      3
  3 Troy A                                   10:26.08       

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Troy A                                   12:01.00      5
  2 Wyalusing Valley Area A                  12:30.80      3
  3 Williamson A                             13:12.40       

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madden Doud           11 Williamson            5:01.12      5
  2 Alex Patton            9 Wyalusing Valley Are  5:08.14      3
  3 Kale Weidner          11 Troy                  5:17.98      2
  4 Luke Auer             11 Wyalusing Valley Are  5:24.29      1
  5 Christopher Harris     9 Williamson            5:39.44       
  6 Joshua Whalen          9 Williamson            5:40.87       
  7 Micah Neff            10 Williamson            5:42.52       
  8 Connor Simpson        10 Troy                  5:59.24       

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jules Jones            9 Williamson            5:43.38      5
  2 Madisyn Baxter         9 Troy                  6:18.27      3
  3 Brooke Hinman         10 Troy                  6:38.39      2
  4 Lilli Hepfer           9 Williamson            6:52.55      1
  5 Mya Thuotte            9 Troy                  7:17.46       
  6 Luz Cummings          12 Williamson            7:44.99       
  7 Rebecca Slonaker      10 Williamson            8:21.71       

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Barber        10 Williamson           38-08.50    NWI     5
  2 Kasar Cameron         11 Wyalusing Valley Are 38-07.00    NWI     3
  3 Daniel Freeman         9 Williamson           37-02.25    NWI     2
  4 Micah Shutes          11 Williamson           35-03.25    NWI     1
  5 Allen Hackler         11 Williamson           33-08.00    NWI      
  6 J.t. Landis            9 Troy                 33-04.75    NWI      
  7 Nathaniel Greybill    10 Troy                 33-02.00    NWI      
  8 Tim Mullican          11 Wyalusing Valley Are 32-00.50    NWI      
  9 Andrew Gatewood       10 Williamson           31-06.75    NWI      
 10 Conner Kerr            9 Williamson           31-04.75    NWI      
 11 Colton Johnson        10 Wyalusing Valley Are 30-09.50    NWI      
 12 Trent Nickeson        10 Wyalusing Valley Are 30-04.00    NWI      
 13 Zach Emmert           10 Williamson           29-02.75    NWI      
 14 Robert Tewksbury      12 Wyalusing Valley Are 28-11.00    NWI      
 15 Drew Girven           11 Wyalusing Valley Are 27-07.50    NWI      
 16 Matthew Carpenter     10 Williamson           27-07.00    NWI      
 17 Ryan Armitage         10 Wyalusing Valley Are 27-01.50    NWI      
 18 Jhaeden Hugo           9 Wyalusing Valley Are 25-06.25    NWI      
 19 Tucker Higley         10 Wyalusing Valley Are 23-04.00    NWI      

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madelyn Edsell        12 Wyalusing Valley Are 32-01.00    NWI     5
  2 Ashlee Newton         10 Wyalusing Valley Are 31-00.00    NWI     3
  3 Amber Farman          11 Williamson           30-06.00    NWI     2
  4 Lylah Oswald           9 Wyalusing Valley Are 29-04.00    NWI     1
  5 Caitlin Belcher       11 Wyalusing Valley Are 26-00.00    NWI      
  6 Mikala Coots          10 Williamson           25-07.00    NWI      
  7 Christiana Young      10 Williamson           25-04.50    NWI      
  8 Jenna Gee             11 Williamson           23-10.00    NWI      

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wyalusing Valley Area B                     51.13      5
  2 Wyalusing Valley Area C                     54.23       
  3 Williamson A                                54.45      3

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Troy A                                      54.66      5
  2 Wyalusing Valley Area A                     58.50      3
  3 Williamson A                              1:01.05       
  4 Wyalusing Valley Area B                   1:03.00       

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Watkins         12 Troy                    57.30      5
  2 Devyn Parks            9 Troy                    57.40      3
  3 Alex Johnson           9 Troy                    59.03      2
  4 George Reynolds       11 Williamson              59.95      1
  5 Myka Loucks           10 Williamson            1:01.83       
  6 Conner Kerr            9 Williamson            1:02.19       
  7 Brenden Hungerford    11 Williamson            1:02.90       
  8 Jack Stone            10 Williamson            1:03.43       
  9 Micah Shutes          11 Williamson            1:04.27       
 10 Logan Newton          10 Wyalusing Valley Are  1:04.94       
 11 Benjamin Brubaker     12 Williamson            1:05.60       
 12 Daniel Walker         10 Williamson            1:06.87       
 13 Ty Kutt                9 Troy                  1:10.33       
 14 Duane Ainey            9 Troy                  1:10.66       
 15 Collin Copley         12 Williamson            1:11.60       
 16 Evan Sans             11 Troy                  1:12.34       
 17 Jason Whalen          10 Williamson            1:17.71       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sadie Shedden          9 Troy                  1:07.31      5
  2 Sophie Shedden         9 Troy                  1:08.63      3
  3 Hannah Corson         11 Wyalusing Valley Are  1:10.45      2
  4 Brook Loveland        10 Troy                  1:13.19      1
  5 Felisha Earle          9 Williamson            1:13.85       
  6 Chelsea Bassett        9 Wyalusing Valley Are  1:16.84       
  7 Aubree Flewellyn       9 Williamson            1:19.24       
  8 Coral Root             9 Troy                  1:24.25       
  9 Hannah Baker          10 Williamson            1:32.90       

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Derek Frederick       12 Wyalusing Valley Are    24.48    NWI     5
  2 Tyler Gardner         10 Williamson              25.64    NWI     3
  3 Avery Watkins         12 Troy                    25.71    NWI     2
  4 Devyn Parks            9 Troy                    25.74    NWI     1
  5 Alex Johnson           9 Troy                    25.89    NWI      
  6 Brenden Hungerford    11 Williamson              26.03    NWI      
  7 Trent Nickeson        10 Wyalusing Valley Are    27.08    NWI      
  8 Colton Miller         10 Wyalusing Valley Are    28.06    NWI      
  9 Drew Masters          11 Wyalusing Valley Are    28.93    NWI      
 10 Matthew Carpenter     10 Williamson              30.40    NWI      
 11 Collin Copley         12 Williamson              30.58    NWI      
 12 Deven Peet            10 Williamson              31.00    NWI      
 13 Duane Ainey            9 Troy                    31.03    NWI      
 14 Theodore Madison      10 Williamson              31.40    NWI      
 15 Evan Sans             11 Troy                    31.95    NWI      
 16 Ty Kutt                9 Troy                    34.65    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sadie Shedden          9 Troy                    28.74    NWI     5
  2 Emma Sheddan          11 Troy                    29.39    NWI     3
  3 Brooke Hinman         10 Troy                    29.97    NWI     2
  4 Brook Loveland        10 Troy                    30.08    NWI     1
  5 Sophie Shedden         9 Troy                    30.17    NWI      
  6 Victoria Kerin        10 Wyalusing Valley Are    30.45    NWI      
  7 Sydni Burgess          9 Wyalusing Valley Are    30.97    NWI      
  8 Cassie Caccia         11 Wyalusing Valley Are    31.03    NWI      
  9 Delaney Doan          10 Williamson              31.34    NWI      
 10 Mikala Coots          10 Williamson              31.46    NWI      
 11 Felisha Earle          9 Williamson              31.58    NWI      
 12 Kendra Shafer         11 Williamson              32.68    NWI      
 13 Chelsea Bassett        9 Wyalusing Valley Are    33.69    NWI      
 14 Hali Westcott          9 Wyalusing Valley Are    34.88    NWI      
 15 Luz Cummings          12 Williamson              35.21    NWI      
 16 Coral Root             9 Troy                    35.98    NWI      
 17 Hannah Baker          10 Williamson              36.39    NWI      
 18 Paige Stilts          10 Williamson              37.52    NWI      
 19 Bonnie Carey           9 Troy                    37.54    NWI      

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madden Doud           11 Williamson           10:48.92      5
  2 Kevin Heeman          10 Wyalusing Valley Are 10:55.89      3
  3 Kale Weidner          11 Troy                 11:32.08      2
  4 Evan Miller           12 Williamson           11:34.63      1
  5 Luke Auer             11 Wyalusing Valley Are 12:04.88       
  6 Christopher Harris     9 Williamson           12:21.93       
  7 Myka Loucks           10 Williamson           12:22.44       
  8 Kris Delosa            9 Troy                 12:49.32       

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katherine Polakowski  10 Troy                 14:01.43      5
  2 Lilli Hepfer           9 Williamson           14:59.52      3
  3 Mya Thuotte            9 Troy                 16:06.47      2
  4 Mae Mcgrath           12 Wyalusing Valley Are 16:59.45      1

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kasar Cameron         11 Wyalusing Valley Are 20-03.50    NWI     5
  2 Scott Eberlin         11 Wyalusing Valley Are 19-02.00    NWI     3
  3 Daniel Freeman         9 Williamson           18-01.50    NWI     2
  4 Devyn Parks            9 Troy                 17-01.50    NWI     1
  5 Tyler Gardner         10 Williamson           17-00.00    NWI      
  6 Chris Vaskas           9 Wyalusing Valley Are 16-11.50    NWI      
  7 Nathaniel Greybill    10 Troy                 16-10.00    NWI      
  8 Josh Haley            12 Wyalusing Valley Are 16-08.50    NWI      
  9 Micah Shutes          11 Williamson           16-01.00    NWI      
 10 Alex Johnson           9 Troy                 16-00.50    NWI      
 10 Trace Miles           12 Williamson           16-00.50    NWI      
 12 Jeff Shirk            10 Wyalusing Valley Are 15-06.50    NWI      
 13 Caleb Bieser          12 Williamson           15-05.50    NWI      
 14 Elijah Bennett        11 Wyalusing Valley Are 15-04.00    NWI      
 15 Hunter Cass           12 Williamson           15-02.00    NWI      
 16 Magnus Swimley         9 Williamson           15-00.00    NWI      
 17 George Reynolds       11 Williamson           14-11.50    NWI      
 18 Tim Mullican          11 Wyalusing Valley Are 14-10.50    NWI      
 19 Andrew Gatewood       10 Williamson           14-08.00    NWI      
 20 Joshua Whalen          9 Williamson           14-07.00    NWI      
 21 Colton Johnson        10 Wyalusing Valley Are 14-06.50    NWI      
 22 Harley Leonard        11 Williamson           14-05.00    NWI      
 23 Ryan Armitage         10 Wyalusing Valley Are 13-11.00    NWI      
 24 Isaiah Rinbold         9 Troy                 13-08.00    NWI      
 25 Zach Emmert           10 Williamson           13-05.00    NWI      
 26 Tyler Dilly           10 Williamson           13-02.00    NWI      
 27 Drew Girven           11 Wyalusing Valley Are 13-00.00    NWI      
 28 Matthew Carpenter     10 Williamson           12-10.00    NWI      
 29 Tucker Higley         10 Wyalusing Valley Are 12-03.00    NWI      
 30 Drew Masters          11 Wyalusing Valley Are 12-02.50    NWI      
 31 Evan Sans             11 Troy                 11-05.50    NWI      
 32 Jhaeden Hugo           9 Wyalusing Valley Are 11-04.00    NWI      
 33 Adam Mergen           10 Wyalusing Valley Are 11-03.00    NWI      
 34 Daltin Gowin           9 Wyalusing Valley Are 10-07.00    NWI      
 35 Tom Werawattanacha    11 Williamson            8-11.00    NWI      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madelyn Edsell        12 Wyalusing Valley Are 14-08.00    NWI     5
  2 Morgan Graybill        9 Troy                 14-07.00    NWI     3
  3 Sophie Shedden         9 Troy                 13-09.00    NWI     2
  4 Mae Mcgrath           12 Wyalusing Valley Are 13-05.00    NWI     1
  5 Cheyenne Gehringer    12 Williamson           13-04.50    NWI      
  6 Lylah Oswald           9 Wyalusing Valley Are 13-03.00    NWI      
  7 Amber Farman          11 Williamson           13-00.00    NWI      
  7 Paige Swartz          12 Williamson           13-00.00    NWI      
  9 Emma Sheddan          11 Troy                 12-08.00    NWI      
 10 Jenna Gee             11 Williamson           12-05.50    NWI      
 11 Mikala Coots          10 Williamson           12-04.00    NWI      
 11 Karlye Huffman        11 Wyalusing Valley Are 12-04.00    NWI      
 13 Caitlin Belcher       11 Wyalusing Valley Are 12-00.00    NWI      
 14 Savannah Sakosky       9 Troy                 11-11.00    NWI      
 15 Makayla Voda          10 Wyalusing Valley Are 11-03.50    NWI      
 16 Kelsey Streeter       11 Williamson           11-00.00    NWI      
 17 Coral Root             9 Troy                 10-07.00    NWI      
 17 Christiana Young      10 Williamson           10-07.00    NWI      
 17 Summer McGrath         9 Wyalusing Valley Are 10-07.00    NWI      
 20 Christie Roslund       9 Williamson           10-01.50    NWI      
 21 Kendra Shafer         11 Williamson            9-06.00    NWI      
 22 Britani Kaufmann      12 Wyalusing Valley Are  9-05.00    NWI      
 23 Rie Tanno             12 Wyalusing Valley Are  9-00.50    NWI      

                   Varsity Boys Javelin Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Derek Frederick       12 Wyalusing Valley Are   165-11      5
  2 Josh Haley            12 Wyalusing Valley Are   149-11      3
  3 Benjamin Brubaker     12 Williamson             131-09      2
  4 Daniel Walker         10 Williamson             109-08      1
  5 Camden Bennett        11 Wyalusing Valley Are   107-02       
  6 Elijah Bennett        11 Wyalusing Valley Are   101-09       
  7 Theodore Madison      10 Williamson              91-10       
  8 Michael Gottwald      12 Williamson              89-05       
  9 Chase Hallett          9 Williamson              89-02       
 10 Drew Masters          11 Wyalusing Valley Are    88-06       
 11 Earl Robbins          10 Williamson              85-08       
 12 Kevin Heeman          10 Wyalusing Valley Are    85-04       
 13 Greg Boatman          11 Wyalusing Valley Are    84-00       
 14 Nik Mizdale            9 Williamson              80-04       
 15 Eric Stone            10 Troy                    79-09       
 16 Ryan Armitage         10 Wyalusing Valley Are    79-04       
 17 Colton Cooley         10 Wyalusing Valley Are    76-11       
 18 Logan Signor           9 Troy                    72-03       
 19 Jordan Dow            11 Williamson              71-07       
 20 Andrew Gatewood       10 Williamson              66-04       
 21 Deven Peet            10 Williamson              65-09       
 22 Drew Girven           11 Wyalusing Valley Are    61-05       
 23 Brody Johnson          9 Williamson              59-08       
 24 Brayden Buttler          Williamson              57-06       
 25 Kale Weidner          11 Troy                    56-10       
 26 Jason Whalen          10 Williamson              50-03       
 27 Duane Ainey            9 Troy                    47-10       
 28 Cole Weidner          11 Troy                    31-09       

                   Varsity Girls Javelin Throw                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sierra Earle          11 Williamson              93-08      5
  2 Ashley Van Horn       12 Wyalusing Valley Are    91-05      3
  3 Shianna Ace           11 Wyalusing Valley Are    81-01      2
  4 Felisha Earle          9 Williamson              77-10      1
  5 Hannah Chamberlain    10 Wyalusing Valley Are    70-02       
  6 Cassie Shedden        10 Troy                    69-09       
  7 Breana Millard        11 Troy                    69-07       
  8 Delaney Ruef          12 Williamson              65-08       
  9 Rachel Hickok         11 Troy                    61-09       
 10 Kaylee Pierce         10 Troy                    61-01       
 11 Kaitlyn Streeter       9 Williamson              58-09       
 12 Kelsey Armitage       10 Wyalusing Valley Are    57-09       
 12 Savannah Milne        10 Wyalusing Valley Are    57-09       
 14 Danielle Bohner       11 Troy                    57-07       
 15 Regan Miller          12 Wyalusing Valley Are    56-01       
 16 Mikayla Mott           9 Troy                    55-06       
 17 Kelsey Bathrick       11 Williamson              51-03       
 18 Morgan Millard         9 Troy                    46-09       
 19 Riley Cobb             9 Wyalusing Valley Are    43-09       
 20 Antoinette Canfield   10 Wyalusing Valley Are    42-06       
 21 Shelby Vitamvas        9 Wyalusing Valley Are    42-02       
 22 Maggie Poost          12 Wyalusing Valley Are    39-10       
 23 Rebecca Slonaker      10 Williamson              38-11       
 24 Aubree Flewellyn       9 Williamson              36-10       



           Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wyalusing Valley Area       80     12    7    3   13   19   26    0  
  1 Williamson                  80      7   19   19   11   10   14    0  
  3 Troy                        28     14    7    0    0    4    3    0  


          Varsity Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Troy                        82     28   14   16   15    4    5    0  
  2 Wyalusing Valley Area       68      5    6    1    6   20   30    0  
  3 Williamson                  39      0   13    5    3    9    9    0