Complete Results

Licensed to Emmaus High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2017 07:00 PM
                   2017 Generic 2 Team Dual Meet - 4/12/2017                   
                                   Emmaus HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crooks, Amanda            JR Whitehall              11.98       12.1   1 
  2 Bonshak, Kate             FR Whitehall              12.80       12.5   1 
  3 Mills, Nia                JR ES North               12.86       12.9   1 
  4 Roper, Breyanna           FR EMM                                13.1   2 
  5 Smith, Alanna             FR EMM                    13.30       13.2   1 
  6 Wilson, Anais             SO ES North               13.15       13.3   1 
  7 Ra'oof, Kenya             SR EMM                    13.20       13.4   1 
  8 Barkley, Aliyah           FR Whitehall                          13.5   2 
  9 Richardson, Diamond       SO ES North               13.58       13.6   1 
 10 Worsham, Irene            SR ES North               13.77       13.8   1 
 11 Streit, Kristina          JR EMM                    14.70       14.0   2 
 12 Davis, Jaida              SO Whitehall                          14.1   1 
 -- Cunningham, Kylee         SR Whitehall                            DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crooks, Amanda            JR Whitehall              25.10       25.8   1 
  2 Mills, Nia                JR ES North               27.47       26.4   1 
  3 Bonshak, Kate             FR Whitehall              27.10       26.9   1 
  4 Smith, Kayla              FR EMM                                27.3   2 
  5 Smith, Alanna             FR EMM                                27.9   2 
  6 Mayes, Olivia             FR ES North               28.50       28.2   1 
  7 McWhinney, Madison        FR EMM                    29.00       28.3   1 
  8 Davis, Helen              SO Whitehall              28.30       28.7   1 
  8 Richardson, Diamond       SO ES North               29.70       28.7   2 
 10 Zellner, Kristen          SO EMM                    28.80       29.0   1 
 11 LaRonde, Kimorah          SO ES North               29.35       29.2   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dries, Mackenzie          FR EMM                              1:03.1   2 
  2 Downey, Katharine         SO EMM                  1:03.90     1:04.1   1 
  3 Cunningham, Kassidy       JR Whitehall            1:04.70     1:05.1   1 
  4 Pacheco, Demi             SO ES North             1:05.44     1:05.8   1 
  5 Mayes, Olivia             FR ES North             1:04.93     1:06.0   1 
  6 Albanese, Gianna          FR EMM                  1:06.70     1:06.7   1 
  7 Attram, Drexlar           SO ES North             1:09.25     1:07.7   2 
  7 Dragovits, Autumn         SO Whitehall            1:09.20     1:07.7   1 
  9 Kisthardt, Kayla          SO EMM                  1:06.30     1:07.9   1 
 10 Kroboth, Jessica          JR Whitehall            1:07.00     1:08.1   1 
 11 Rivera, Mikiyah           SO ES North             1:21.04     1:17.0   2 
 -- Berrio, Kaia              FR EMM                                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pickering, Sophie         JR EMM                  2:24.40     2:28.5   1 
  2 Heilenman, Abby           SO EMM                  2:32.30     2:30.7   1 
  3 Keightley, Emma           SR EMM                  2:31.00     2:38.1   1 
  4 Jones, Sarah              SO Whitehall            2:42.10     2:39.7   1 
  5 Cunningham, Kassidy       JR Whitehall            2:35.00     2:40.3   1 
  6 Pacheco, Demi             SO ES North             2:47.31     2:51.9   1 
  7 Montanez, Natalie         SR ES North             2:51.70     2:54.6   1 
  8 Gallas, Adriana           SO ES North             3:21.00     3:17.5   2 
  9 Waldraff, Ashley          SR EMM                  3:13.50     3:25.3   2 
 10 Lieb, Anastacia           JR ES North             2:39.10     3:34.6   1 
 11 Cohen, Kimberly           SR ES North             3:49.00     3:37.7   2 
 -- Agens, Samantha           SO ES North             3:06.00         DQ   2 
 -- Yunes-Cosme, Caterine     SO Whitehall            3:06.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dalton, Abby              JR EMM                  5:17.20     5:25.2   1 
  2 Carter, Kaitlyn           JR EMM                  5:48.10     5:43.0   1 
  3 Roberts, Devon            FR Whitehall                        5:45.7   2 
  4 Myers, Brynn              SO EMM                  5:56.90     5:47.3   1 
  5 Montanez, Natalie         SR ES North             6:09.25     5:50.3   1 
  6 Yialamas, Sophia          FR EMM                              6:00.1   2 
  7 McQuiston, Rachel         SR EMM                  6:34.20     6:05.0   1 
  8 Anderson, Sierra          JR ES North             6:38.00     6:49.8   1 
  9 Hagerman, Felice          FR EMM                              7:05.9   2 
 10 Gaston, Madison           JR Whitehall                        7:16.0   2 
 11 Fedor, Audrey             SO Whitehall            7:15.80     7:20.3   2 
 12 Lieb, Anastacia           JR ES North             7:05.00     7:32.5   2 
 -- Jones, Sarah              SO Whitehall            5:58.00         DQ   1 
 -- Agens, Samantha           SO ES North             7:03.06         DQ   1 
 -- Salmon, Natalia           SR Whitehall                            DQ   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Durrwachter, Katrina      SR EMM                 12:20.20    12:24.3   1 
  2 Roberts, Devon            FR Whitehall                       12:33.1   2 
  3 LaVana, Amanda            SO EMM                 13:22.00    13:01.0   1 
  4 Montanez, Natalie         SR ES North            14:11.00    13:29.9   1 
  5 Charlesworth, Callie      SO EMM                 13:38.80    13:37.3   1 
  6 Rhoads, Faith             SO EMM                 14:15.70    14:17.7   1 
  7 Yunes-Cosme, Caterine     SO Whitehall           12:59.80    15:24.5   1 
  8 Anderson, Sierra          JR ES North            14:53.20    15:59.8   2 
  9 Lieb, Anastacia           JR ES North            17:35.00    17:55.3   2 
 -- Fedor, Audrey             SO Whitehall           14:40.90         DQ   1 
 -- Agens, Samantha           SO ES North            14:53.20         DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Paige             JR EMM                    18.70       18.0  
  2 Rivera, Selena            SO ES North               18.00       18.0  
  3 Mertz, Madelyn            JR Whitehall              18.00       18.2  
  4 Yazquez, Destiny          FR EMM                    20.50       18.7  
  5 Burkhart, Alyssa          FR EMM                    19.00       18.9  
  6 Barkley, Aliyah           FR Whitehall              17.84       19.4  
  7 Mbaabu, Sandra            SO ES North                           20.8  
  8 Thomas, Juia              SO Whitehall              20.90       21.7  
  9 Herman, Samantha          JR ES North               21.65       22.0  
 10 Laky, Kristin             FR Whitehall              22.30       22.2  
 11 Camacho, Stephanie        JR ES North               21.49       22.5  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mertz, Madelyn            JR Whitehall              51.50       50.3   1 
  2 Rivera, Selena            SO ES North               52.63       50.5   1 
  3 Ingalls, Emily            JR EMM                    53.90       52.7   1 
  4 Mazzella, Elizabeth       FR EMM                    58.80       57.2   1 
  5 Thomas, Juia              SO Whitehall              58.40     1:00.3   1 
  6 Laky, Kristin             FR Whitehall            1:00.00     1:01.4   1 
  7 Camacho, Stephanie        JR ES North             1:00.30     1:01.6   2 
  8 Woods, Kourtney           FR ES North                         1:19.3   2 
 -- Thomas, Paige             JR EMM                    55.40         DQ   1 
 -- Herman, Samantha          JR ES North             1:04.87         DQ   2 
 -- Barkley, Aliyah           FR Whitehall              55.40         DQ   1 
 -- Burkhart, Alyssa          FR EMM                                  DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehall  'A'                                      50.40       50.1  
     1) Davis, Helen SO                 2) Bonshak, Kate FR               
     3) Crooks, Amanda JR               4) Cunningham, Kylee SR           
  2 Emmaus High School  'A'                             53.30       51.3  
     1) Smith, Alanna FR                2) Roper, Breyanna FR             
     3) Ra'oof, Kenya SR                4) Smith, Kayla FR                
  3 East Stroudsburg North  'A'                         53.36       52.3  
     1) Mills, Nia JR                   2) Wilson, Anais SO               
     3) Richardson, Diamond SO          4) Worsham, Irene SR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmaus High School  'A'                           4:18.70     4:21.9  
     1) Dries, Mackenzie FR             2) Downey, Katharine SO           
     3) Kisthardt, Kayla SO             4) Heilenman, Abby SO             
  2 Whitehall  'A'                                    4:26.60     4:25.3  
     1) Cunningham, Kylee SR            2) Crooks, Amanda JR              
     3) Bonshak, Kate FR                4) Jones, Sarah SO                
  3 East Stroudsburg North  'A'                       4:32.12     4:42.5  
     1) Mayes, Olivia FR                2) Pacheco, Demi SO               
     3) Attram, Drexlar SO              4) Woods, Kourtney FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmaus High School  'A'                           9:45.70    11:45.5  
     1) Pickering, Sophie JR            2) Durrwachter, Katrina SR        
     3) Heilenman, Abby SO              4) Dalton, Abby JR                
  2 Whitehall  'A'                                   11:45.00    12:26.4  
     1) Jones, Sarah SO                 2) Cunningham, Kassidy JR         
     3) Wells, Emily SO                 4) Gaston, Madison JR             
  3 East Stroudsburg North  'A'                      11:24.11    13:17.7  
     1) Lieb, Anastacia JR              2) Anderson, Sierra JR            
     3) Gallas, Adriana SO              4) Agens, Samantha SO             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Anais             SO ES North             4-07.00    4-11.00  
  2 Widdoss, Laurel           FR EMM                  4-05.00    4-07.00  
  3 Fenstermaker, Haley       SR Whitehall            4-04.00   J4-07.00  
  4 Millets, Hope             SO Whitehall            4-07.00   J4-07.00  
  5 Ziegler, Amber            JR EMM                  4-07.00    4-05.00  
  6 Phillips, Lindsay         FR EMM                  4-01.00    4-03.00  
  7 Erle, Amy                 FR EMM                            J4-03.00  
  8 Vaughn, Taylor            FR ES North             4-05.00   J4-03.00  
  9 Rivera, Selena            SO ES North             4-05.00    4-01.00  
 -- Laky, Kristin             FR Whitehall                            DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Savanah           SO Whitehall            9-00.00    8-06.00  
  2 Rosario, Elizabeth        SO Whitehall            8-00.00    8-00.00  
  3 Dragovits, Autumn         SO Whitehall            7-00.00    7-06.00  
  4 Millets, Hope             SO Whitehall            7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  5 Ziegler, Amber            JR EMM                  6-06.00    7-00.00  
  6 Sommer, Abby              FR EMM                            J7-00.00  
 -- Burkhart, Alyssa          FR EMM                                  NH  
 -- Ray, Tiffany              SO Whitehall                            NH  
 -- Cohen, Kimberly           SR ES North                             DQ  
 -- Thomas, Juia              SO Whitehall            6-00.00         DQ  
 -- Herman, Samantha          JR ES North                             DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Anais             SO ES North            16-00.00   16-05.00  
  2 Cunningham, Kylee         SR Whitehall           15-09.00   15-08.00  
  3 Kromer, Jennifer          JR Whitehall           14-06.00   15-05.00  
  4 Ziegler, Amber            JR EMM                 15-10.00   15-01.00  
  5 Brzozowski, Samantha      SR EMM                            14-02.00  
  6 Kalbfell, Kaetlyn         SR EMM                            14-01.00  
  7 Rivera, Selena            SO ES North            14-06.00   14-00.00  
  7 Cunningham, Caitlin       JR Whitehall           13-09.75   14-00.00  
  9 Williams, Caitlin         SR ES North            14-03.00   13-09.00  
 10 Barkley, Aliyah           FR Whitehall           13-07.00   13-07.00  
 11 Stuckey, Jordan           FR EMM                 13-08.00   13-06.00  
 12 Vaughn, Taylor            FR ES North            12-01.50   12-07.00  
 13 Hein, Eve                 JR EMM                 13-07.00   12-06.00  
 14 Tucker, Sumayyah          SO ES North            12-11.00   12-05.00  
 15 Bui, Jessica              FR Whitehall           11-03.00   11-03.00  
 -- Britland, Jada            JR Whitehall           12-07.00         DQ  
 -- Cohen, Kimberly           SR ES North            10-01.50         DQ  
 -- Ross, Nia                 SR EMM                 13-06.00         DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Anais             SO ES North                       32-08.00  
  2 Widdoss, Laurel           FR EMM                 28-10.25   30-10.00  
  3 Williams, Caitlin         SR ES North            31-00.00   29-10.00  
  3 O'Donnell, Jordan         SO EMM                            29-10.00  
  5 Phillips, Lindsay         FR EMM                            29-07.00  
  6 Yaniger, Ava              SO EMM                 24-07.50   29-00.00  
  7 Fenstermaker, Haley       SR Whitehall           30-01.00   28-09.00  
  8 Medina, Camila            JR Whitehall           29-04.00   28-06.00  
  8 Stuckey, Jordan           FR EMM                 28-02.25   28-06.00  
 10 Rakowsky, Julia           SO EMM                            28-04.00  
 11 Tucker, Sumayyah          SO ES North            28-00.00   27-09.00  
 12 Vaughn, Taylor            FR ES North            26-06.00   26-10.00  
 -- Wells, Emily              SO Whitehall           27-00.75         DQ  
 -- Britland, Jada            JR Whitehall                            DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Cameryn            JR Whitehall           30-02.00   29-03.00  
  2 Clarke, Ques              JR Whitehall           30-03.50   29-02.00  
  3 Agyemang, Joela           JR Whitehall           28-02.00   27-09.00  
  4 Andrews, Lauren           FR ES North            25-04.50   26-03.00  
  5 Roughan, Stephanie        JR ES North            27-04.00   24-06.00  
  6 Lingold, Hannah           SO EMM                 23-04.75   24-02.00  
  7 Dietz, Nikki              FR Whitehall           24-10.00   23-08.00  
  8 Cox, Hannah               JR EMM                 21-08.00   23-02.00  
  9 Ortiz, Destiny            FR Whitehall           23-08.50   22-06.00  
 10 Carlee, Meghan            JR EMM                 20-06.00   21-07.50  
 11 Tannu, Ashly              JR EMM                 21-05.00   21-03.00  
 12 Ouaddah, Selsebila        FR Whitehall           21-10.00   20-01.00  
 13 Ally, Shivana             FR EMM                 12-01.50   17-09.50  
 14 McGovern, Molly           JR EMM                            17-03.00  
 -- Casey, Jasmine            SO ES North            23-01.00         DQ  
 -- Devarie, Naomi            JR EMM                 27-02.00         DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lingold, Hannah           SO EMM                    73-06      82-10  
  2 Eisenhard, Grace          FR EMM                               81-03  
  3 Roughan, Stephanie        JR ES North            92-03.50      79-00  
  4 Renschen, Kaitlin         JR EMM                    69-02      71-05  
  5 Andrews, Lauren           FR ES North               63-10      68-04  
  6 Clarke, Ques              JR Whitehall              77-07      65-08  
  7 Hines, Arianna            JR Whitehall              67-05      63-05  
  8 McGovern, Molly           JR EMM                    73-06      57-11  
  9 Cox, Hannah               JR EMM                    55-10      55-11  
 10 Hendricks, Michaela       JR Whitehall              58-08      51-01  
 11 Missmer, Catherine        JR Whitehall           49-05.50      47-01  
 12 Larkin, Cassidy           SO Whitehall              52-00      45-11  
 13 Davila, Gabriella         JR ES North            48-02.50      45-07  
 -- Casey, Jasmine            SO ES North               54-07         DQ  
 -- Hertzog, Chyanne          JR Whitehall           44-10.50         DQ  
 -- Devarie, Naomi            JR EMM                    65-02         DQ  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan             JR Whitehall             107-11     101-05  
  2 Shook, Cheyenne           JR Whitehall              96-05      87-11  
  3 Britland, Jada            JR Whitehall              88-09      86-08  
  4 Rummel, Taylor            JR Whitehall              90-04      83-09  
  5 Due, Cassie               FR Whitehall              78-06      80-02  
  6 Buskirk, Alix             JR Whitehall              78-11      75-07  
  7 Renschen, Kaitlin         JR EMM                    58-06      70-09  
  8 Lingold, Hannah           SO EMM                               68-02  
  9 Dapper, Sarah             JR EMM                    63-04      68-00  
 10 Cox, Hannah               JR EMM                    67-09      67-05  
 11 Monahos, Emma             JR ES North               67-03      64-07  
 12 Eisenhard, Grace          FR EMM                    51-04      63-04  
 13 Hein, Eve                 JR EMM                    60-00      45-09  
 14 Davila, Gabriella         JR ES North               42-00      39-06  
 15 Andrews, Lauren           FR ES North               39-04      37-02  
 -- Casey, Jasmine            SO ES North               59-06         DQ  
 -- Sassani, Adelline         SO EMM                                  DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eddie              SR ES North               11.29       10.8   1 
  2 Labib, Martin             JR Whitehall              10.90       11.1   1 
  3 McPherson, Izaiah         SO EMM                    11.40       11.3   1 
  4 Ntoh, Sone                SO EMM                    11.50       11.4   1 
  5 Doelue, Allen             SO EMM                    11.60       11.4   1 
  6 Hussett, Chad             SO Whitehall                          11.5   2 
  7 Richards, Jerome          JR ES North               11.43       11.6   1 
  8 Flannigan, Mekhi          JR EMM                    11.80       11.9   2 
  9 Jacobs, Naisiah           FR ES North               11.80       12.1   1 
 10 Amato, Giovannis          FR Whitehall                          12.1   2 
 11 Allen, Kevon              SR Whitehall              12.30       12.2   2 
 12 Abu, Yekini               JR ES North               12.30       12.3   2 
 -- Boykin, Dezmond           JR Whitehall              11.30         DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Labib, Martin             JR Whitehall              23.20       22.6   1 
  2 Myers, Lubens             SO EMM                    23.40       22.7   1 
  3 Mantone, Brian            SR EMM                    23.80       23.2   1 
  4 Witman, Evan              SO EMM                    24.30       24.4   1 
  5 Jacobs, Naisiah           FR ES North               24.30       24.6   1 
  6 Flannigan, Mekhi          JR EMM                    25.30       24.8   2 
  7 Jordan-Bruce, Noah        SR ES North               24.70       25.0   1 
  8 Allen, Kevon              SR Whitehall              25.10       25.8   2 
  9 Amato, Giovannis          FR Whitehall              26.60       26.3   2 
 10 Perito-Flores, Mickele    JR ES North               26.30       27.9   2 
 -- Linton, Zahir             JR Whitehall              24.80         DQ   2 
 -- Toussaint, Henri          SR Whitehall              25.80         DQ   2 
 -- Wah, Jerome               JR Whitehall              24.20         DQ   1 
 -- Brown, Eddie              SR ES North                             DQ   2 
 -- Abu, Yekini               JR ES North               24.70         DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McFarland, Sean           SR EMM                    52.30       53.4   1 
  2 Linton, Zahir             JR Whitehall              55.10       54.0   1 
  3 Dries, Connor             SR EMM                    53.90       54.3   1 
  4 Irving, Jude-Micah        SR ES North               55.40       54.8   1 
  5 Smolinsky, Jakob          FR EMM                    57.00       54.9   1 
  6 Wah, Jerome               JR Whitehall              56.50       55.5   1 
  7 Boyd, Mason               FR EMM                                56.0   2 
  8 Abu, Yekini               JR ES North               57.94       56.8   2 
  9 Reid, Jhodari             JR Whitehall              57.70     1:00.9   1 
 10 Cruz, Robert              FR ES North             1:02.41     1:02.5   2 
 -- Hawk, Andrew              SR Whitehall              53.90         DQ   1 
 -- Witman, Evan              SO EMM                                  DQ   2 
 -- Bemjamin, Justin          FR ES North             1:00.20         DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawk, Andrew              SR Whitehall            2:12.00     2:08.2   1 
  2 Hagerman, Aaron           JR EMM                  2:16.00     2:10.5   1 
  3 Kanterman, Dakota         SR ES North             2:15.03     2:11.1   1 
  4 Petre, Paul               FR EMM                  2:12.20     2:11.4   1 
  5 Kleinberg, Kyle           SR EMM                  2:06.40     2:11.7   1 
  6 Anatalio, Adrian          SR Whitehall                        2:14.4   2 
  7 Rappaport, Samuel         SR Whitehall            2:20.40     2:15.0   1 
  8 Sodl, Alec                SR Whitehall            2:25.80     2:20.2   1 
  9 Heffner, Jacob            SO Whitehall            2:24.75     2:26.2   1 
 10 Ward, Brendon             FR EMM                              2:26.4   2 
 11 Thomas, Jack              FR EMM                  2:28.60     2:26.8   1 
 12 Weller, Andres            SR EMM                  2:15.10     2:27.0   1 
 13 Reid, Callen              SO EMM                              2:27.9   2 
 14 Pham, Tien                JR EMM                              2:31.9   2 
 15 Correa, Alexander         SO EMM                              2:33.8   2 
 16 Azim, Muhammad            JR Whitehall            2:44.25     2:35.7   2 
 17 Neary, Joshua             FR ES North             2:27.00     2:36.4   1 
 18 Rivera, Johnny            FR ES North             2:31.00     2:41.5   2 
 19 Yandolino, Nicholas       SO ES North             2:32.00     2:44.9   2 
 -- Schmeckenbecher, Graydon  FR Whitehall                            DQ   2 
 -- Staub, Caleb              SO Whitehall            2:16.70         DQ   1 
 -- Jimenez, Wilfred          FR Whitehall                            DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vierling, Del             SR EMM                  4:47.20     4:51.8   1 
  2 Sympson, Pagette          SO ES North             5:00.34     4:55.1   1 
  3 Kleinberg, Kyle           SR EMM                  5:07.60     5:00.0   1 
  4 Brown, Mason              FR EMM                              5:01.4   1 
  5 Patane, Joseph            SR ES North             5:04.62     5:08.6   1 
  6 Wilson, Andrew            SR EMM                  5:12.60     5:10.0   1 
  7 Torres, Caleb             JR EMM                  5:22.80     5:25.9   1 
  8 Ramsey, Mason             SO EMM                  5:15.50     5:27.0   1 
  9 Haefeli, Jacob            FR EMM                              5:34.8   1 
 10 Staub, Caleb              SO Whitehall            5:10.00     5:42.7   1 
 11 Bogucki, Michael          JR Whitehall                        5:43.2   2 
 12 Lang, Adam                JR EMM                  5:24.90     5:43.7   1 
 13 McGlone, Sean             SO EMM                              5:44.5   2 
 14 Connolly, Aiden           FR EMM                              5:50.5   1 
 15 Rivera, Johnny            FR ES North                         5:58.4   1 
 16 Yandolino, Nicholas       SO ES North             6:17.00     6:06.5   1 
 17 Viola, Michael            SR EMM                              6:18.6   2 
 18 Blumenau, Miles           JR Whitehall            6:23.00     6:33.0   1 
 -- Patel, Ved                SO ES North             6:23.00         DQ   1 
 -- Jimenez, Wilfred          FR Whitehall            5:52.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norelli, Charlie          JR EMM                 11:15.60    10:54.3   1 
  2 Perry, Jake               FR EMM                             11:09.7   2 
  3 Magee, Mark               FR EMM                             11:12.9   2 
  4 Patane, Joseph            SR ES North            11:30.57    11:21.0   1 
  5 Cox, Ian                  FR EMM                             11:23.6   2 
  6 Sympson, Pagette          SO ES North            11:30.60    11:52.5   1 
  7 Dang, Connor              SO EMM                 11:50.00    11:53.0   1 
  8 Jimenez, Wilfred          FR Whitehall           11:48.60    12:23.8   1 
  9 Bassett, Will             SO EMM                             12:31.1   2 
 10 Hughes, Francis           SO EMM                 12:41.10    12:48.0   1 
 11 Neary, Joshua             FR ES North            13:07.70    12:57.9   2 
 12 Azim, Muhammad            JR Whitehall           13:06.30    13:29.1   2 
 13 Yandolino, Nicholas       SO ES North            15:59.70    15:03.8   2 
 -- Staub, Caleb              SO Whitehall           12:02.13         DQ   1 
 -- Schmeckenbecher, Graydon  FR Whitehall           12:45.70         DQ   2 
 -- Rappaport, Samuel         SR Whitehall           12:31.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquez Pizarro, Angel    SR ES North               15.35       15.7  
  2 Marajeen, Keiden          SO ES North               17.35       17.3  
  3 Figueroa, Aaron           SR EMM                                18.4  
  4 Ryan, Jake                JR EMM                    19.10       18.7  
  5 Toussaint, Henri          SR Whitehall                          19.5  
  6 Oo, Zaw                   SR EMM                    18.30       19.7  
  7 Wood, Gavin               SR Whitehall              20.40       20.9  
  8 Santos, Artur             SO Whitehall                          21.5  
  9 Hamada, Ahmed             FR Whitehall              24.00       23.6  
  9 Freeman, Harold           FR ES North                           23.6  
 -- Solarte, Sebastian        FR Whitehall                            DQ  
 -- Negrete, Alan             FR Whitehall              18.90         DQ  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marquez Pizarro, Angel    SR ES North               40.84       41.7   1 
  2 Ryan, Jake                JR EMM                    46.40       44.1   1 
  3 Figueroa, Aaron           SR EMM                                44.3   2 
  4 Acevedo, Jaiden           FR EMM                    50.80       47.1   1 
  5 Cruz, Brian               SR ES North               46.94       49.1   1 
  6 Toussaint, Henri          SR Whitehall                          49.5   1 
  7 Truong, Nicholas          SR EMM                    50.00       49.8   1 
  8 Santos, Artur             SO Whitehall              51.10       51.8   1 
  9 Hamada, Ahmed             FR Whitehall              58.50       53.8   1 
 10 Troianiello, Cole         SO ES North                           55.2   2 
 11 Freeman, Harold           FR ES North                           58.8   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmaus High School  'A'                             44.80       43.8  
     1) Doelue, Allen SO                2) Mantone, Brian SR              
     3) McPherson, Izaiah SO            4) Myers, Lubens SO               
  2 Whitehall  'A'                                      45.20       44.7  
     1) Castro, Devin SR                2) Labib, Martin JR               
     3) Klaugh, Ryan SR                 4) Boykin, Dezmond JR             
  3 East Stroudsburg North  'A'                         46.42       45.2  
     1) Brown, Eddie SR                 2) Richards, Jerome JR            
     3) Jacobs, Naisiah FR              4) Marajeen, Keiden SO            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmaus High School  'A'                           3:35.20     3:41.4  
     1) McFarland, Sean SR              2) Smolinsky, Jakob FR            
     3) Boyd, Mason FR                  4) Dries, Connor SR               
  2 Whitehall  'A'                                    3:43.60     3:42.9  
     1) Wah, Jerome JR                  2) Linton, Zahir JR               
     3) Staub, Caleb SO                 4) Hawk, Andrew SR                
  3 East Stroudsburg North  'A'                       3:55.64     3:54.0  
     1) Irving, Jude-Micah SR           2) Abu, Yekini JR                 
     3) Bemjamin, Justin FR             4) Kanterman, Dakota SR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehall  'A'                                    9:01.10     8:48.4  
     1) Anatalio, Adrian SR             2) Hawk, Andrew SR                
     3) Sodl, Alec SR                   4) Staub, Caleb SO                
  2 Emmaus High School  'A'                           8:28.00     8:54.8  
     1) Petre, Paul FR                  2) Gigler, Andrew SR              
     3) Weller, Andres SR               4) Vierling, Del SR               
  3 East Stroudsburg North  'A'                       9:33.03    10:47.0  
     1) Kanterman, Dakota SR            2) Burns, Jason SR                
     3) Neary, Joshua FR                4) Rivera, Johnny FR              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Artis, Joshua             JR EMM                             5-11.00  
  1 Falcon, Angel             SR Whitehall            5-10.00    5-11.00  
  3 Boyd, Mason               FR EMM                  5-07.00    5-07.00  
  3 Johnson, Eric             SR Whitehall            5-07.00    5-07.00  
  5 D'Alessandro, Giovanni    FR EMM                  5-03.00    5-01.00  
 -- Cruz, Brian               SR ES North             5-05.00         DQ  
 -- Fletcher, Joshua          SR ES North                             DQ  
 -- Creasman, Josh            SR Whitehall            5-05.00         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Devante           JR ES North                             DQ  
 -- Miller, Justin            JR ES North             5-09.00         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Gavin               SR Whitehall           12-09.00   11-09.00  
  2 Mantone, Brian            SR EMM                 10-03.00   10-09.00  
  3 Pavelko, Chase            SR EMM                  9-09.00  J10-09.00  
  4 Rivera, Jordan            SR Whitehall           10-06.00   10-03.00  
  5 Franco, Luke              SR EMM                  9-09.00    9-03.00  
  6 Brown, Peyton             SO EMM                            J9-03.00  
  7 Morley, Christian         SR ES North                        8-03.00  
  8 Hamscher, Marcus          FR Whitehall                      J8-03.00  
 -- Heffner, Jacob            SO Whitehall                            DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marajeen, Keiden          SO ES North            20-09.50   20-09.00  
  2 Miller, Justin            JR ES North            20-03.25   19-05.00  
  3 George, Tavion            SR Whitehall           18-06.50   18-09.00  
  4 Negrete, Alan             FR Whitehall                      18-06.00  
  5 Pavelko, Chase            SR EMM                 16-09.75   18-01.00  
  6 Castro, Devin             SR Whitehall           18-08.00   17-11.00  
  7 Cruz, Brian               SR ES North            17-09.50   17-01.00  
  7 Boyd, Mason               FR EMM                 17-05.25   17-01.00  
  9 Schwindenhammer, Drew     SR EMM                 17-03.00   16-10.00  
 10 Fraser, Jamal             JR ES North            17-05.00   16-07.00  
 11 Rodriquez, Tony           SO Whitehall           17-00.50   16-04.00  
 12 Abu, Isa                  SO ES North            16-10.75   16-02.00  
 13 D'Alessandro, Giovanni    FR EMM                            15-09.00  
 14 Witman, Evan              SO EMM                            15-05.00  
 15 Burkhardt, Caleb          JR EMM                 15-05.75   14-11.00  
 16 Falcon, Angel             SR Whitehall                      14-09.00  
 17 Day, Nevin                SR ES North                       14-08.00  
 -- Heffner, Jacob            SO Whitehall                            DQ  
 -- Johnson, Eric             SR Whitehall           17-05.00         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marajeen, Keiden          SO ES North            41-08.25   38-11.00  
  2 Richards, Jerome          JR ES North            36-10.00   38-10.00  
  3 Fraser, Jamal             JR ES North            37-10.75   38-03.00  
  4 Pavelko, Chase            SR EMM                 36-02.00   38-02.00  
  5 George, Tavion            SR Whitehall           39-00.00   36-07.00  
  6 Cofield, Darwin           JR Whitehall           37-11.25   34-10.00  
  7 Huzar, Aidan              SR EMM                 32-09.50   34-08.00  
  8 Amant, Andrew             FR EMM                 32-10.25   32-02.00  
  9 Miller, Jacob             SO ES North            32-04.50   31-04.00  
 -- Johnson, Eric             SR Whitehall           34-05.00         DQ  
 -- Schwindenhammer, Drew     SR EMM                                  DQ  
 -- Miller, Justin            JR ES North            41-05.50         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Julio               JR Whitehall           37-08.00   38-10.00  
  2 Venable, Isaiah           SO ES North            38-06.00   38-05.00  
  3 Reeves, Roy               SR Whitehall           37-09.00   38-01.00  
  4 Augustin, Caleb           SR EMM                 32-10.00   37-08.00  
  5 Mortimer, Luis            JR EMM                 31-10.50   37-02.00  
  6 Meyers, Tyler             SR Whitehall           36-11.50   36-08.00  
  7 Dimitriadis, Steve        SR EMM                 35-11.00   35-10.50  
  8 Venable, Jayden           SR ES North            35-06.00   35-09.00  
  9 Reyes, Javal              FR Whitehall           33-05.75   32-08.50  
 10 Onsinyo, Jeremy           JR Whitehall           32-02.00   32-05.50  
 11 Souders, Lucas            FR Whitehall           33-02.00   32-04.00  
 12 Murcia, Sebastian         SO ES North            32-04.00   30-01.00  
 13 Yang, David               SR EMM                 30-06.50   28-04.00  
 -- Semet, Charles            SR EMM                                  DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler             SR Whitehall             142-06     140-02  
  2 Snyder, Jacob             SR Whitehall             118-09     118-11  
  3 Bosak, Matthew            SR EMM                   104-01  105-03.50  
  4 Venable, Jayden           SR ES North               95-06      95-07  
  5 Venable, Isaiah           SO ES North            99-02.50      90-01  
  6 Onsinyo, Jeremy           JR Whitehall           82-07.50      89-09  
  7 Dimitriadis, Steve        SR EMM                    94-00   89-06.50  
  8 Hana, Joseph              JR Whitehall           70-09.25      88-05  
  9 Yang, David               SR EMM                    71-04      88-04  
 10 Semet, Charles            SR EMM                               85-04  
 10 Murcia, Sebastian         SO ES North            80-03.50      85-04  
 12 Perry, Max                SR EMM                    93-03      84-02  
 13 Souders, Lucas            FR Whitehall              80-05      82-04  
 14 Noble, Jaylon             SO ES North            68-01.50   73-06.50  
 15 Bright, Izak              FR Whitehall              88-00      73-05  
 16 Mortimer, Luis            JR EMM                    96-00   70-10.50  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buskirk, Jackson          SR Whitehall             164-09     148-06  
  2 Souders, Lucas            FR Whitehall             133-03     132-03  
  3 Bogucki, Michael          JR Whitehall             122-11     131-05  
  4 Mulder, John              SR EMM                   134-10     127-03  
  5 Perry, Max                SR EMM                   117-03     122-07  
  6 Zeiner, Jacob             SO Whitehall             106-01     108-10  
  7 Sharma, Nikhil            JR EMM                   106-08     101-00  
  8 Gradzki, Kyle             SO ES North               89-02      94-10  
  9 Zimmerman, Nathan         JR EMM                               86-07  
 10 Schmidt, Arti             FR EMM                    82-06      86-00  
 11 Fletcher, Joshua          SR ES North                          72-05  
 12 Witman, Jacob             JR EMM                               72-04  
 13 Manzano, Sebastian        JR Whitehall             115-06      67-09  
 13 Murcia, Sebastian         SO ES North               83-01      67-09  
 15 Morley, Christian         SR ES North               64-05      66-08  
 16 Twimasi, David            SO ES North               62-05      57-05