Elite Performances

172 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
2500 Meter Run 10:09.53 Leah Snyder Mechanicsburg Middle School
2500 Meter Run 10:25.24 Emma Szydlow Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 10:35.47 Leah Walter Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 10:39.90 Ryley Schwalm North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 10:40.65 Laura Posh Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 10:42.11 Keegan Dings Penn Manor MS
2500 Meter Run 10:51.43 Katie McCormick North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 10:55.15 Rory Jones Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:08.30 Ava Lottig Oley Valley Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:10.03 Emma East Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 11:12.57 Lauren Paules Fleetwood Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:32.58 Elsie Kaas Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 11:32.65 Fiona Stern
2500 Meter Run 11:46.77 Morgan Reiner Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 11:47.51 Caitlyn Posdon Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:48.30 Zoe Badner Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:48.45 Meghan Higgins-Haas Oley Valley Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:59.29 Zoe Biles The New School of Lancaster
2500 Meter Run 11:59.82 Kailey Roberts North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 12:00.21 Naomi Main The New School of Lancaster
2500 Meter Run 12:07.15 Haley Wojociechowski Fleetwood Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 12:08.04 Elizabeth Higgins Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 12:10.64 Ella Clabaugh Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 12:14.19 Soriyah Northcraft North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 12:15.59 Angela Benetos Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 12:20.95 Courtney Hammond Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 12:22.75 Rachel Graham Upper Darby
2500 Meter Run 12:34.88 LilyAnna Muehlbauer Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 12:40.09 Carly Neidig Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 12:41.53 Isabella Atchina Fleetwood Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 12:41.59 Riley Godown Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 12:43.60 Alexis Pizzo Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 12:44.97 Lyla Stravinsky North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 12:50.20 Morgan Anderson Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 12:50.77 Keira Monaghan Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 12:51.42 Ella Swartzentruber Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 12:59.17 Olivia Wildrick Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 13:01.81 Karoun Goudsouzian Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 13:07.45 Allison Cort Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 13:10.29 Matalin Smith Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 13:11.55 Xyla Carlson The New School of Lancaster
2500 Meter Run 13:18.14 Greta Shumaker The New School of Lancaster
2500 Meter Run 13:19.15 Charlize Ganze The New School of Lancaster
2500 Meter Run 13:26.25 Hannah Robertson Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 13:27.67 Jessica Sasscer Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 13:36.21 Angelena Minardi Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 13:39.53 Emma Jones Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 13:41.25 Chloe Russell Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 13:43.17 Alaura Foust Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 13:45.82 Madelyn Nicholas Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 13:47.38 Leslie Krebs Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 14:00.11 Rachel Keane Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 14:04.54 Emily Holt Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 14:12.54 Genevieve Anderson Linden Hall School
2500 Meter Run 14:12.96 Evelina Sentypal Linden Hall School
2500 Meter Run 14:14.44 Melissa Eckert Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 14:27.48 Evelynne Robinette Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 14:28.03 Tessa Locke The New School of Lancaster
2500 Meter Run 14:35.95 Grace Creasy North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 14:39.27 Rachel Knight Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 14:52.85 Leah Hearn Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 15:00.01 Abby Soskil Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 15:04.98 Niobe Rivera Chevere Muhlenberg Middle School
2500 Meter Run 15:09.33 Tabitha Ward Mahanoy Area
2500 Meter Run 15:13.09 Sarah Schweikert Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 15:22.79 Katelyn Weaver Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 15:28.03 Arden Wolfe Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 15:36.51 Maddalena Masciale-Walmer The New School of Lancaster
2500 Meter Run 15:43.59 Bryana Wittenmeyer Berks Christian School
2500 Meter Run 15:54.15 Emma Hollenbach Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 15:56.06 Kathryn Sharp Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 15:56.61 Megan Finn Twin Valley
2500 Meter Run 16:42.38 Kirsten Batchelder Oley Valley Middle School
2500 Meter Run 17:13.77 Shaylee Daub Berks Christian School
2500 Meter Run 18:03.04 Ameliee Saville Berks Christian School
2500 Meter Run 18:32.77 Julia Mehl Berks Christian School
2500 Meter Run 25:29.26 Jess Mormando Mahanoy Area
5,000 Meter Run 18:53.95 Abby Yourkavitch Chambersburg
5,000 Meter Run 18:57.30 Rebecca Snyder Oley Valley
5,000 Meter Run 19:01.62 Emily Bonaventure Souderton Area
5,000 Meter Run 19:12.64 Natalie Morris Loudoun Valley
5,000 Meter Run 19:22.21 Ricky Fetterolf Loudoun Valley
5,000 Meter Run 19:27.40 Andrea Demko Hershey
5,000 Meter Run 19:29.05 Lexi Walsh Holy Cross High School
5,000 Meter Run 19:39.73 Katie Locker Elizabethtown Area
5,000 Meter Run 19:41.53 Faith Mark Hershey
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
2500 Meter Run 9:22.62 Ethan Jappe Mary Mother Redeemer
2500 Meter Run 9:41.95 Brody Bender Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 9:46.56 Colin Zavacky Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 9:51.77 Alec Crouthamel Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 9:54.80 Jasper Burd Cedar Cliff
2500 Meter Run 9:54.83 Connor Luther Cedar Cliff
2500 Meter Run 9:58.96 Jacob Fortna Fleetwood Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 10:04.63 Michael Wildenburg Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 10:06.67 Jaden Kennedy Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 10:07.20 Steven Carr Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 10:08.70 Devon Greiner North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 10:18.53 Ryan Neuheimer Muhlenberg Middle School
2500 Meter Run 10:22.75 Gage Andreas Oley Valley Middle School
2500 Meter Run 10:23.87 Thomas Ward Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 10:23.96 Aidan Engleman North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 10:24.64 Matthew Corcoran Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 10:27.89 Troy Frantz Fleetwood Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 10:28.21 George Boutiller Altoona Area
2500 Meter Run 10:34.38 Brodey Scoggins Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 10:34.68 Ethan Gallardo Oley Valley Middle School
2500 Meter Run 10:36.50 Justin Williams North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 10:40.99 Jakob Bolig Oley Valley Middle School
2500 Meter Run 10:41.73 Jackson Young Cedar Cliff
2500 Meter Run 10:48.55 Koen Schultz Oley Valley Middle School
2500 Meter Run 10:48.81 Lachlan McLane The New School of Lancaster
2500 Meter Run 10:51.82 Jaiden Valick Fleetwood Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 10:53.36 Evan Myers Cedar Cliff
2500 Meter Run 10:55.42 Cole Chapin North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 10:57.53 Dylan Scheipe Muhlenberg Middle School
2500 Meter Run 10:57.65 Keith Neal Oley Valley Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:01.83 Caleb Fylstra Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:05.17 Nick Brenkacs Cedar Cliff
2500 Meter Run 11:07.16 Ben Passmore Cedar Cliff
2500 Meter Run 11:07.96 Garrett Dietrick North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 11:08.21 Corey Fowler Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:11.59 Gavin DeAngelo North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 11:14.47 Gregory Ackerman Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 11:17.15 Ian Minalda North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 11:20.11 Luke Wittenmeyer Berks Christian School
2500 Meter Run 11:22.21 Kyle Hernandez Muhlenberg Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:28.29 James Bechtel Cedar Cliff
2500 Meter Run 11:28.61 Jimmy Le-Nguyen Cedar Cliff
2500 Meter Run 11:29.27 Colten Miller Oley Valley Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:30.60 Evan Houser North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 11:30.75 Josiah Foss Berks Christian School
2500 Meter Run 11:31.01 Matthew German Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 11:32.60 Liam Buck Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 11:35.69 Michael Smith Muhlenberg Middle School
2500 Meter Run 11:38.84 Elijah Diaz St. Patrick
2500 Meter Run 11:39.67 Quinn Degenhard The New School of Lancaster
2500 Meter Run 11:43.90 Dylan Boyd Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 11:43.94 Matt Teter North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 11:46.46 Bryton Hazelton
2500 Meter Run 11:49.57 Dylan Fickes Fleetwood Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 12:03.26 Patrick Sullivan Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 12:06.32 Bradley Koenig Fleetwood Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 12:26.38 Kael Graham Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 12:37.57 Hunter Crookman Saucon Valley
2500 Meter Run 12:39.10 Eric Gerber Oley Valley Middle School
2500 Meter Run 12:42.88 Kai Brecht The New School of Lancaster
2500 Meter Run 12:53.58 Donovan Norwich North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 13:01.68 Owen Roth Fleetwood Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 13:15.11 Aaron Steich High Point Baptist Academy
2500 Meter Run 13:20.99 Brett Russell North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 13:39.77 Allen Lin Muhlenberg Middle School
2500 Meter Run 13:40.48 Kenneth Laureano Fleetwood Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 13:41.53 Nicholas Seretis Wallenpaupack Area Middle School
2500 Meter Run 13:42.13 Colin McGovern Muhlenberg Middle School
2500 Meter Run 13:43.26 Noah Shustack North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 13:45.31 Cody Templin Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 14:02.56 Jason Love North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 14:15.48 Jonathan Snyder Muhlenberg Middle School
2500 Meter Run 14:22.75 Connor Adams North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 15:05.17 Trace Witter Milton Area
2500 Meter Run 15:53.82 Collin Haslam North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 16:21.26 Mason Souchak North Schuylkill
2500 Meter Run 16:25.98 Ronnie James North Schuylkill
5,000 Meter Run 15:49.50 Sam Affolder Loudoun Valley
5,000 Meter Run 15:54.46 Colton Bogucki Loudoun Valley
5,000 Meter Run 15:54.65 Jacob Hunter Loudoun Valley
5,000 Meter Run 15:55.05 Peter Morris Loudoun Valley
5,000 Meter Run 15:55.43 Rusty Kujdych Neshaminy
5,000 Meter Run 16:03.76 Tyler Wirth Wallenpaupack
5,000 Meter Run 16:10.46 Avery Lederer Penncrest
5,000 Meter Run 16:21.31 Morgan Cupp Mechanicsburg Area High School
5,000 Meter Run 16:28.01 Jacob McKenna Spring Ford