Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kear, Ryan 10 Mendham HS 17:29.44 1 1
2 Zawislak, John 9 Spring Ford 17:45.17 1 2
3 Peterson, Noah 11 Loudoun Valley 17:46.25 1 3
4 Gramo-Penston, Adam 11 Penncrest 17:53.68 1 4
5 Mussmon, Jeremiah 10 Loudoun Valley 18:00.83 1 5
6 Alexion, Matt 10 Mendham HS 18:06.64 1 6
7 Pozecki, Casimir 10 Calvert Hall 18:13.39 1 7
8 Shea, Brendan 10 Hershey 18:14.34 1 8
9 Sisco, Adrew 10 Hershey 18:18.64 1 9
10 Green, Jacob 12 Spring Ford 18:19.87 1 10
11 Hoover, Matt 12 Chambersburg 18:21.89 2 11
12 Bamford, Anthony 9 Spring Ford 18:22.21 2 12
13 Gutierrez Espinoza, Luis 10 Loudoun Valley 18:22.36 2 13
14 Corwell, Joe 10 Chambersburg 18:23.02 2 14
15 Chin, Jalen 10 Penncrest 18:30.40 2 15
16 Stevenson, Zach 12 Loudoun Valley 18:31.29 2 16
17 Affolder, Luke 9 Loudoun Valley 18:31.75 2 17
18 Sheridan, Luke 11 Calvert Hall 18:34.76 2 18
19 Maxwell, Justin 10 Chambersburg 18:36.83 2 19
20 Loreman, Colton 10 Milton Area 18:39.32 2 20
21 Ryan, Daniel 10 Calvert Hall 18:40.01 3 21
22 Curry, Owen 10 Mendham HS 18:43.08 3 22
23 Buchenauer, Jackson 10 Cumberland Valley 18:44.04 3 23
24 Adamski, Chris 11 Danbury High School 18:44.35 3 24
25 Cannata, Joseph 11 Loudoun Valley 18:44.49 3 25
26 Connor, Benjamin 9 Cumberland Valley 18:45.05 3 26
27 Berger, Ethan 10 Calvert Hall 18:48.37 3 27
28 Civitella, Eric 10 Danbury High School 18:51.70 3 28
29 Fechhelm, Stuart 11 Mendham HS 18:55.52 3 29
30 Bonebrake, Brett 9 Penncrest 18:56.47 3 30
31 Conklin, Adam 12 Loudoun Valley 18:57.91 4 31
32 Willen, Ian 10 Hershey 18:58.41 4 32
33 Muench, Jonathan 9 Spring Ford 19:00.04 4 33
34 McLoughlin, Dan 10 Penncrest 19:00.44 4 34
35 Amalfitano, Brennan 11 Danbury High School 19:01.55 4 35
36 Lochte, Patrick 10 Calvert Hall 19:01.60 4 36
37 Edgar, Adam 12 Mechanicsbur 19:02.24 4 37
38 Stevens, Gavin 9 Perkiomen Valley 19:02.48 4 38
39 McGroary, Sean 11 Penncrest 19:03.03 4 39
40 Orenzuk, Ted 10 Loudoun Valley 19:06.99 4
41 Helms, Aidan 9 Hershey 19:07.00 5 40
42 Nassif, Alex 11 Loudoun Valley 19:07.21 5
43 Testa, Brian 12 Mendham HS 19:09.28 5 41
44 Gonzalez, Nick 9 Calvert Hall 19:10.29 5 42
45 Donohue, Colin 11 Loudoun Valley 19:10.60 5
46 Fechhelm, Henry 11 Mendham HS 19:12.95 5 43
47 Stepler, Kellen 12 Chambersburg 19:13.88 5 44
48 Cavanaugh, Brian 10 Cumberland Valley 19:15.38 5 45
49 Boyd, Brayden 9 Chambersburg 19:17.49 5 46
50 Herwig, Andy 12 Loudoun Valley 19:17.87 5
51 Bonebrake, Connor 11 Penncrest 19:19.27 6 47
52 Hodges, Zachary 9 Mendham HS 19:20.97 6 48
53 Gleason, Ben 11 Loudoun Valley 19:23.80 6
54 Zosche, Reece 10 Mendham HS 19:26.82 6
55 Lundberg, Clayton 11 Loudoun Valley 19:28.46 6
56 Abahazy, Jason 10 Penncrest 19:31.16 6 49
57 Zhou, Max 11 Montgomery HS 19:32.25 6 50
58 Post, Nathan 10 Cumberland Valley 19:33.16 6 51
59 Castellitto, Kevin 10 Phillipsburg HS 19:33.97 6 52
60 Suminski, Mark 11 Hershey 19:35.58 6 53
61 Garbe, Jack 11 Loudoun Valley 19:36.21 7
62 Carlin, Andrew 9 Spring Ford 19:39.08 7 54
63 Miller, Matthew 11 Central Bucks East 19:39.12 7 55
64 Molfetta, Ryan 10 Governor Mifflin 19:39.60 7 56
65 Gommer, Mickey 10 Penncrest 19:39.61 7
66 Clyma, Liam 10 Altoona Area 19:40.11 7 57
67 Davis, Ethan 12 Central Reg HS 19:40.38 7 58
68 Ericksen, Ethan 10 Loudoun Valley 19:42.28 7
69 Engel, Nathan 12 Cumberland Valley 19:42.84 7 59
70 Sharpe, Kory 12 Danbury High School 19:43.68 7 60
71 Kelly, Patrick 10 Penncrest 19:43.73 8
72 Johnson, Michael 10 Chambersburg 19:45.13 8 61
73 Kirchgasser, Matt 10 Penncrest 19:46.02 8
74 Nappi, Nick 10 Loudoun Valley 19:46.03 8
75 Cowie, Ian 10 Spring Ford 19:48.47 8 62
76 Gallagher, Christian 12 Penncrest 19:48.73 8
77 Strait, Dakota 9 Chambersburg 19:52.16 8 63
78 Fredrick, Jacob 10 Cumberland Valley 19:54.02 8 64
79 Greenwood, Garrett 11 Cumberland Valley 19:54.48 8 65
80 Marran, Sam 10 Mendham HS 19:55.06 8
81 Senackerib, Josh 10 Penncrest 19:55.49 9
82 Grable, George 10 Penncrest 19:56.08 9
83 Moll, Sam 10 Hershey 19:57.51 9 66
84 DeFreece, Derek 10 Governor Mifflin 19:59.10 9 67
85 Baird Jr., Richard 12 Spring Ford 19:59.87 9 68
86 Henry, Devin 11 Altoona Area 20:02.27 9 69
87 Mountz, Logan 9 Governor Mifflin 20:04.31 9 70
88 Collins, Max 9 Spring Ford 20:04.61 9
89 Bryner, Aaron 12 Hershey 20:04.72 9 71
90 Fox, Adam 10 Danbury High School 20:06.31 9 72
91 Wiley, Carson 9 Central Bucks East 20:06.97 10 73
92 Maturani, Matthew 9 Milton Area 20:07.03 10 74
93 Lanza, Sam 11 Perkiomen Valley 20:07.15 10 75
94 Moyer, Andrew 10 Perkiomen Valley 20:07.15 10 76
95 Lam, Drake 11 Mendham HS 20:07.33 10
96 Herbert, Brenden 11 Phillipsburg HS 20:07.74 10 77
97 Forsyth, Raphael 12 Oley Valley 20:08.48 10 78
98 Nagle, Bradley 12 Perkiomen Valley 20:09.59 10 79
99 McCabe, Jacob 11 Mechanicsbur 20:15.88 10 80
100 French, Ryan 9 Loudoun Valley 20:17.13 10
101 Davis, Steven 11 Mechanicsbur 20:17.37 11 81
102 Roesner, Nikolas 11 Mechanicsbur 20:17.81 11 82
103 Summers, Aydan 9 Altoona Area 20:18.04 11 83
104 Kellogg, Drew 12 Loudoun Valley 20:18.18 11
105 Lourie, Jonah 12 Penncrest 20:19.22 11
106 Stokes, Lucas 9 Hershey 20:20.06 11
107 Dunne, Raymond 12 Spring Ford 20:20.73 11
108 Dolan, Mike 11 Penncrest 20:21.76 11
109 Patton, Ryan 11 Mendham HS 20:21.90 11
110 Snyder, Nathen 11 Chambersburg 20:22.50 11
111 Rasmus, Noah 11 Mechanicsbur 20:24.01 12 84
112 Hill, Joseph 9 Greater Latrobe 20:25.48 12 85
113 Truhan, Scott 11 Central Reg HS 20:25.97 12 86
114 Clark, Jack 12 Hershey 20:26.46 12
115 Fink, Chris 10 Altoona Area 20:26.97 12 87
116 Pettigrew, Gavin 10 Central Bucks East 20:27.62 12 88
117 Lanahan, Tim 10 Mendham HS 20:28.07 12
118 Moyer, Eric 10 Perkiomen Valley 20:28.73 12 89
119 fisher-perez, evan 10 Pleasant Val 20:29.03 12 90
120 Carpenter, Elijah 9 Central Bucks East 20:29.38 12 91
121 Ulmer, Ben 12 Wallenpaupack 20:31.19 13 92
122 Torres, Stephen 12 Wallenpaupack 20:32.05 13 93
123 James, Owen 10 Pleasant Val 20:32.52 13 94
124 Fescenmyer, Daniel 12 Spring Ford 20:33.00 13
125 Manning, Martin 10 Mechanicsbur 20:34.28 13 95
126 Olden, Eric 11 Perkiomen Valley 20:34.31 13 96
127 Wills, Trevor 11 Gill St. Ber 20:34.84 13 97
128 Thomas, Jordan 11 Perkiomen Valley 20:35.10 13 98
129 Barto, Peter 10 Hershey 20:35.79 13
130 Lamour, Rock 11 Danbury High School 20:37.17 13 99
131 Young, Nate 11 Cumberland Valley 20:37.48 14
132 Knepper, Alex 10 Mechanicsbur 20:38.23 14 100
133 Abeleda, Allan 9 Hershey 20:38.48 14
134 Roscia, Ryan 11 Central Bucks East 20:39.08 14 101
135 Costello, Cormick 9 Governor Mifflin 20:39.81 14 102
136 Wiggins, Titus Mechanicsbur 20:39.99 14
137 Heinrichs, Danny 10 Central Bucks East 20:40.25 14 103
138 Wang, Andrew 11 Montgomery HS 20:41.53 14 104
139 Sakalousky, Clayton 10 Greater Latrobe 20:44.51 14 105
140 Davis, Cole 11 Cumberland Valley 20:44.55 14
141 Earley, Shane 9 Central Reg HS 20:45.49 15 106
142 Pooler, Aidan 10 Chambersburg 20:46.59 15
143 Guo, Josh 11 Montgomery HS 20:47.31 15 107
144 Lazar, Teddy 10 Gill St. Ber 20:47.87 15 108
145 Hellriegel, Bruce 11 Mendham HS 20:48.35 15
146 Madey, Parker 11 Central Bucks East 20:48.51 15 109
147 Herbst, Sam 10 Central Bucks East 20:49.16 15
148 Robinson, Luke 9 Greater Latrobe 20:49.85 15 110
149 Stepler, Trey 11 Chambersburg 20:50.65 15
150 Houeston, Timothy 12 Central Reg HS 20:51.61 15 111
151 Fox, Alex 10 Coatesville 20:53.80 16 112
152 Weyandt, Carson 11 Altoona Area 20:55.45 16 113
153 Watson, Jake 9 Hershey 20:57.77 16
154 Fink, Nick 12 Altoona Area 20:58.24 16 114
155 Farabaugh, Aiden 9 Altoona Area 21:01.69 16 115
156 Chiravalle, Kyle 12 Phillipsburg HS 21:03.10 16 116
157 Brechbiel, Ian 10 Chambersburg 21:04.34 16
158 Donlan, Andrew 9 Altoona Area 21:04.82 16
159 Vaidyanath, Rishi 10 Central Bucks East 21:06.09 16
160 Seiler, Jordan 10 Wallenpaupack 21:08.14 16 117
161 Fisher, Otto 11 Montgomery HS 21:10.15 17 118
162 Halm, Timothy 12 Phillipsburg HS 21:10.62 17 119
163 Bodenschatz, Jacob 11 Spring Ford 21:10.88 17
164 Goodman, Cody 9 Central Reg HS 21:11.38 17 120
165 Gutowski, Alex 9 Mendham HS 21:12.53 17
166 Quach, Brandon 11 Chambersburg 21:13.23 17
167 Hazlett, Sam 12 Governor Mifflin 21:13.41 17 121
168 Sharrar, Luke 12 Chambersburg 21:13.74 17
169 Capuzzi, Ryan 10 Montgomery HS 21:14.35 17 122
170 Kelly, Mike 11 Coatesville 21:14.80 17 123
171 Wentling, Brian 9 Governor Mifflin 21:15.47 18 124
172 O' Shea, Tony 12 Hershey 21:17.29 18
173 Ely, Jacob 11 Hershey 21:18.59 18
174 Chioffe, Jonathan 12 Phillipsburg HS 21:19.00 18 125
175 Barnett, Nathan 9 Milton Area 21:19.37 18 126
176 Huggins, Tulio 11 Mechanicsbur 21:19.66 18
177 Gauld, Damian 11 Upper Darby 21:20.00 18 127
178 Perez, Chris 9 Altoona Area 21:20.86 18
179 Osias, Ethan 9 Montgomery HS 21:21.15 18 128
180 Roberts, Murphy 10 Penncrest 21:21.47 18
181 Luong, Brendan 10 Penncrest 21:22.35 19
182 Barnett, Josh 9 Montgomery HS 21:22.90 19 129
183 Joshi, Shashaank 9 Montgomery HS 21:23.09 19
184 Solbrig, Sebastian 12 Conestoga Valley 21:23.60 19
185 Dunham, Jadon 10 Spring Ford 21:24.37 19
186 Sobota, Ethan 11 Greater Latrobe 21:25.50 19 130
187 Saviolis, Nikkos 11 Wallenpaupack 21:25.62 19 131
188 Pace, Daniel 11 Montgomery HS 21:25.97 19
189 Dhaliwal, Vikram 11 Danbury High School 21:25.98 19 132
190 Chambers, Calvin Mechanicsbur 21:26.22 19
191 Eagleburger, Jack 11 Phillipsburg HS 21:26.87 20 133
192 Barton, Destin 12 Chambersburg 21:28.85 20
193 Needham, John 11 Central Reg HS 21:30.10 20 134
194 Gilardi, James 10 Neshaminy 21:30.84 20
195 Alexis, Marley 12 Phillipsburg HS 21:31.05 20 135
196 Miller, Benjamin 9 Penncrest 21:31.08 20
197 Kornick, Matthew 10 Mendham HS 21:31.60 20
198 Brown, Jayson 9 Upper Darby 21:32.44 20 136
199 Maawad, Joey 10 Cumberland Valley 21:32.72 20
200 Kirkwood, Mackenzie 9 Cumberland Valley 21:33.03 20
201 Chung, Alex 9 Penncrest 21:36.59 21
202 Osmolinski, Marcus 10 Altoona Area 21:36.98 21
203 Duersch, Thomas 11 Spring Ford 21:38.89 21
204 Funk, Levi 9 Chambersburg 21:39.20 21
205 Lynch, Brian 11 Spring Ford 21:42.23 21
206 Enscoe, Bryce 11 Shenango 21:42.59 21 137
207 Koether, James 9 Gill St. Ber 21:47.05 21 138
208 Arroyo, Collin 10 Mechanicsbur 21:47.34 21
209 Walko, Marcus 10 Mechanicsbur 21:47.66 21
210 Miller, Aiden 9 Mendham HS 21:49.08 21
211 Lehman, Zach 11 Shenango 21:50.24 22 139
212 Ramachandran, Viganesh 10 Pleasant Val 21:50.48 22 140
213 Rupp, Ethan 10 Altoona Area 21:51.80 22
214 Baumann, Greg 11 Mendham HS 21:51.93 22
215 Steinhardt, Douglas 9 Phillipsburg HS 21:53.94 22
216 Bharath, Nihal 11 Montgomery HS 21:55.11 22
217 Reeder, Will 10 Mechanicsbur 21:55.68 22
218 Lowe, Anthony 9 Pottstown 21:57.08 22 141
219 Charles, Josh 11 Holy Cross H 21:57.82 22
220 Kramer, Kole 10 Hershey 21:57.96 22
221 Elverson, Jacob 9 Spring Ford 21:58.05 23
222 Chomyn, Aaron 12 Spring Ford 21:58.24 23
223 Monn, Benjamin 9 Cumberland Valley 21:58.77 23
224 Wegman, Zain 9 Oley Valley 21:59.13 23 142
225 Villimar, Justine 10 Pottstown 21:59.16 23 143
226 Baganski, Brendan 9 Spring Ford 21:59.22 23
227 Reday, Levi 11 Mechanicsbur 21:59.71 23
228 Hoffman, Daniel 9 Oley Valley 22:01.17 23 144
229 Steen, Samuel 10 Montgomery HS 22:01.18 23
230 Williamson, Brady Mechanicsbur 22:01.69 23
231 McCarron, Luke 10 Central Bucks East 22:02.13 24
232 Han, Jacob 12 Central Bucks East 22:02.51 24
233 Spillane, Danny 9 Central Bucks East 22:02.67 24
234 Shaner, Zachary 10 Oley Valley 22:03.07 24 145
235 Layton, Jacob 10 Mechanicsbur 22:07.90 24
236 Romeo, Justin 11 Wallenpaupack 22:08.94 24 146
237 Flaherty, Matt 10 Mechanicsbur 22:10.10 24
238 Sisco, Arik 10 Hershey 22:10.31 24
239 Bautista, Christopher 11 Ridley 22:10.64 24 147
240 White, Andrew 9 Spring Ford 22:10.76 24
241 Foltz, Thomas 10 Central Bucks East 22:10.92 25
242 Shoemaker, James 10 Spring Ford 22:10.96 25
243 Young, Brian 9 Gill St. Ber 22:11.67 25 148
244 Steiner, Jackson 9 Hershey 22:12.38 25
245 Kresge, Austin 12 Pleasant Val 22:13.96 25 149
246 kramer, peter 10 Pleasant Val 22:14.16 25 150
247 Kim, Chan Ho 10 Saucon Valley 22:18.47 25 151
248 Maher, Alan 10 Cumberland Valley 22:19.27 25
249 Hill, Jared 10 Pottstown 22:21.45 25 152
250 Rosica, Brandon 12 Central Bucks East 22:21.77 25
251 Sea, Ethan 9 Governor Mifflin 22:22.88 26 153
252 Joseph, Josh 9 Neshaminy 22:22.90 26
253 Colby-Witanek, Ethan 11 Montgomery HS 22:28.02 26
254 Martin, Wesley 9 Oley Valley 22:28.17 26 154
255 Li, Steven 12 Pleasant Val 22:29.30 26 155
256 Melloy, Connor 12 Central Bucks East 22:30.10 26
257 Morris, Sean 11 Spring Ford 22:30.39 26
258 Keller, Mike 10 Ridley 22:31.15 26 156
259 burney, logan 12 Pleasant Val 22:32.63 26 157
260 Alander, Evan 9 Hershey 22:32.97 26
261 Scoggins, Camden 9 Milton Area 22:33.72 27 158
262 Conley, Tom 12 Central Bucks East 22:33.81 27
263 Mann, Navkaran 10 Ridley 22:37.23 27 159
264 Clinton, Phillip 9 Coatesville 22:37.83 27 160
265 Mehta, Neel 11 Central Bucks East 22:38.43 27
266 Bardwell, Xaxier 9 Central Bucks East 22:38.82 27
267 kaye, jack 9 Pleasant Val 22:41.48 27
268 Spinney, Evan 11 Hershey 22:41.72 27
269 Colucci, Sam 9 Mendham HS 22:42.92 27
270 Cramer, Levi 12 Coatesville 22:43.23 27 161
271 weichand, john 9 Pleasant Val 22:43.40 28
272 Zolnak, Noah 12 Altoona Area 22:44.04 28
273 Strom, Nate 11 Hershey 22:44.46 28
274 Wang, Aaron 10 Central Bucks East 22:45.06 28
275 Waldman, Andrew 10 Mechanicsbur 22:45.50 28
276 conklin, ethan 9 Pleasant Val 22:46.94 28
277 Goulet, Jack 11 Hershey 22:48.93 28
278 Higgins, Christopher 11 Wallenpaupack 22:49.04 28 162
279 Lujan, John-Martin 11 Mechanicsbur 22:50.27 28
280 Meyer-Gieson, Christian Mechanicsbur 22:52.02 28
281 Brodish, Connor 9 Central Bucks East 22:53.13 29
282 McAfee, Taylor 10 Penncrest 22:53.62 29
283 Wood, Eric 12 Hershey 22:54.20 29
284 Slembarski, Jack 11 Mechanicsbur 22:54.25 29
285 Logue, Ethan 9 Conestoga Valley 22:55.09 29
286 Warble, Matthew 10 Spring Ford 22:55.51 29
287 Wixted, Patrick 10 Spring Ford 22:56.29 29
288 Park, Aidan 10 Cumberland Valley 22:59.19 29
289 O'Donnell, Ryan 10 Penncrest 23:00.01 29
290 Williams, Jayson 9 Upper Darby 23:00.26 29 163
291 Everett, Curtis 9 Upper Darby 23:01.09 30 164
292 Morine, Matthew 10 Chambersburg 23:01.37 30
293 Chen, Joseph 12 Montgomery HS 23:01.60 30
294 coman, cody 9 Pleasant Val 23:02.01 30
295 Wydareny, Jake 12 Greater Latrobe 23:02.93 30 165
296 Kombau, Elijah 9 Cumberland Valley 23:03.10 30
297 Burkhard, Will 9 Greater Latrobe 23:04.18 30 166
298 Gallagher, Thomas 10 Central Bucks East 23:06.39 30
299 Paleveda, Miles 10 Mechanicsbur 23:07.97 30
300 Leberfinger, Nick 9 Altoona Area 23:09.04 30
301 Delaney, Will 10 Ridley 23:12.25 31 167
302 sabovic, rejhan 11 Pleasant Val 23:14.28 31
303 Dong, Yun 9 Shenango 23:14.31 31 168
304 Beatty, Lucas 11 Oley Valley 23:14.74 31 169
305 Lillie, Conner 10 Red Land 23:14.91 31
306 Kessinger, Kieran 12 Montgomery HS 23:14.93 31
307 Stager, Ryan 11 Trinity (3) 23:16.62 31 170
308 O'Brien, Conor 10 Lake Lehman 23:18.08 31
309 Roberti, Christopher 9 Montgomery HS 23:18.55 31
310 Didier, Jacob 12 Spring Ford 23:20.32 31
311 Ram, Tanishkar 9 Montgomery HS 23:21.67 32
312 Saadon, Nataniel 10 Central Bucks East 23:22.33 32
313 Zeno, Rocco 12 Mechanicsbur 23:22.58 32
314 Sarge, Paker 9 Oley Valley 23:22.90 32 171
315 Shah, Rohan 10 Montgomery HS 23:23.33 32
316 Delozier, Ben 11 Cedar Cliff 23:24.99 32
317 Mercure, Ezekiel 10 Upper Darby 23:26.05 32 172
318 nemia, nathaniel 11 Pleasant Val 23:26.44 32
319 Hoffecker, Ryan 12 Ridley 23:27.21 32 173
320 Elchev, Alex 11 Hershey 23:27.52 32
321 Soult, Cole 10 Mahanoy Area 23:29.59 33
322 Flederbach, Tyler 9 Milton Area 23:33.09 33 174
323 Yeager, Nicola 9 Spring Ford 23:33.12 33
324 Kelly, Sam 11 Hershey 23:34.71 33
325 Freed, Leif 9 Oley Valley 23:34.80 33
326 Silvis, Nick 11 Hershey 23:34.88 33
327 Qureshi, Moosa 11 Hershey 23:35.57 33
328 Geiser, Dawson 10 Milton Area 23:36.60 33 175
329 Stump, Carson Mechanicsbur 23:36.72 33
330 Jolly, Theo 12 Montgomery HS 23:36.80 33
331 Neuschwander, Joel 12 Hershey 23:40.81 34
332 Kelly, Alex 9 Mendham HS 23:41.35 34
333 Bair, Dylan 12 Mechanicsbur 23:43.30 34
334 Sharrar, Will 9 Chambersburg 23:45.12 34
335 Benosky, Scott 12 Central Bucks East 23:45.95 34
336 Costello, Nicholas 9 Central Reg HS 23:46.27 34 176
337 klein, camden 12 Pleasant Val 23:47.00 34
338 Rounsville, Shay 12 Mechanicsbur 23:48.68 34
339 Meade, Riley 10 Pottstown 23:51.07 34 177
340 Flaherty, Nic 11 Mechanicsbur 23:52.43 34
341 Mercure, Iveniel 10 Upper Darby 23:53.10 35 178
342 Quagliariello, Daniel 12 Penncrest 23:54.67 35
343 Hendrix, Caleb 12 Phillipsburg HS 24:07.42 35
344 Bamford, Brody 11 Pleasant Val 24:08.46 35
345 Fleck, Jonathan 9 Oley Valley 24:15.45 35
346 Young, Andrew 9 Gill St. Ber 24:15.65 35 179
347 Meehan, Luke 10 Mendham HS 24:17.30 35
348 Megivern, Tristan 12 Susquehanna 24:19.20 35
349 Presley, Austin 10 Susquehanna 24:21.38 35
350 rezqui, nabil 10 Pleasant Val 24:24.30 35
351 Lockard, Paul 11 Governor Mifflin 24:25.72 36
352 Yahaghi, Alex 11 Central Bucks East 24:27.04 36
353 White, Jacob 10 Cedar Cliff 24:29.17 36
354 Gaugler, Justin 10 Milton Area 24:30.19 36 180
355 Amos, Terrance 11 Coatesville 24:30.54 36 181
356 Carini, Andrew 9 Altoona Area 24:35.22 36
357 Zhang, Allen 10 Montgomery HS 24:35.47 36
358 Lemus, Ryan 11 Central Bucks East 24:35.64 36
359 Berlinski, Zachary 9 Central Reg HS 24:37.29 36
360 Abrichinsky, Isaac 9 Mahanoy Area 24:38.71 36
361 Hickey, Matt 11 Trinity (3) 24:41.07 37 182
362 Mastrinocola, Luke 9 Central Reg HS 24:46.72 37
363 Huang, William 12 Montgomery HS 24:46.98 37
364 Newcomer, Brandon 9 Milton Area 24:47.04 37
365 Richards, Simon 10 Cedar Cliff 24:56.51 37
366 Rittwage, Justin 10 Oley Valley 25:03.49 37
367 corsello, nick 12 Pleasant Val 25:04.70 37
368 Pembleton, Liam 9 Lake Lehman 25:05.86 37
369 Friend, Kyle 9 Cedar Cliff 25:07.23 37
370 Bosley, Julian 11 Mechanicsbur 25:08.66 37
371 Sabol, Jeremy 9 Phillipsburg HS 25:08.88 38
372 Kemerer, Ryan 11 Chambersburg 25:09.24 38
373 Roever, William 9 Holy Cross H 25:10.92 38
374 Aquino, Mitchell 11 Pottstown 25:12.17 38 183
375 Ainscoe, Brendan 9 Spring Ford 25:13.26 38
376 price, tyler 9 Pleasant Val 25:14.38 38
377 Carr, Ronald 9 Saucon Valley 25:17.06 38 184
378 Martin, Patrick 11 Mendham HS 25:19.79 38
379 Lenhart, Ryan 9 Shenango 25:20.64 38 185
380 Luis, Gomez 10 Mechanicsbur 25:22.08 38
381 Szydlow, Nathan 10 Saucon Valley 25:22.09 39 186
382 Wieder, Andrew 11 Saucon Valley 25:22.32 39 187
383 Green, Andrew 9 Pottstown 25:26.41 39 188
384 Dong, Kevin 9 Shenango 25:29.26 39 189
385 Maldonado, Angel 10 Mahanoy Area 25:34.37 39
386 kresge, reece 9 Pleasant Val 25:35.38 39
387 McNair, Trey 9 Gill St. Ber 25:37.47 39 190
388 Menta, Luca 9 Upper Darby 25:42.52 39 191
389 Freed, Dawson 12 Oley Valley 25:49.25 39
390 Mizerak, JR Mechanicsbur 25:51.13 39
391 Zhu, Carey 10 Cumberland Valley 25:52.33 40
392 Paranji, Rohith 10 Montgomery HS 25:56.09 40
393 cook, joe 12 Pleasant Val 25:56.95 40
394 Stone, Collin 10 Pottstown 25:58.44 40 192
395 Shaub, Caleb 11 Governor Mifflin 26:03.08 40
396 Allen, Jordan 12 Oley Valley 26:03.76 40
397 Chain, Harrison 10 Coatesville 26:04.79 40 193
398 Cirko, Zach 10 Trinity (3) 26:08.87 40 194
399 Ramachandran, Ganesh 12 Pleasant Val 26:15.52 40
400 Cahill, Ben 12 Mechanicsbur 26:24.25 40
401 ortiz, herbert 10 Pleasant Val 26:27.11 41
402 Zabriskie, Justin 12 Pleasant Val 26:29.67 41
403 uhlman, hunter 11 Pleasant Val 26:34.53 41
404 Costello, Kyle 10 Mechanicsbur 26:35.73 41
405 Ricco, Dustin 12 Central Bucks East 26:47.00 41
406 Deppen, Matthew 9 Pottstown 26:57.20 41
407 Hull, Benjamin 9 Ridley 27:07.97 41 195
408 Noel, Gabe 9 Ridley 27:09.40 41 196
409 Lang, Casey 10 Oley Valley 27:11.83 41
410 Vener, Max 9 Cumberland Valley 27:14.21 41
411 Fournier, Reid 10 Mechanicsbur 27:17.02 42
412 Hermes, Jack 9 Devon Prepar 27:24.35 42
413 Flake, Mackin 9 Trinity (3) 27:25.41 42 197
414 Altemose, David 10 Saucon Valley 27:45.62 42 198
415 Singh, Yuvraj 9 Upper Darby 27:51.59 42
416 Witkowski, Richard 10 Coatesville 27:51.90 42 199
417 kajetzke, ryan 9 Pleasant Val 27:58.48 42
418 Rosario, Justin 11 Montgomery HS 28:00.52 42
419 Kalinadhabotla, Pranav 10 Montgomery HS 28:01.06 42
420 Maris, Matt 9 Coatesville 28:20.38 42
421 Gillece, Griffin 9 Devon Prepar 28:20.45 43
422 Aponte, Angel 10 Building 21 28:24.73 43
423 Forest, Diego 10 Central Bucks East 29:20.41 43
424 Babbits, William 10 Mechanicsbur 29:29.20 43
425 Komowski, Adam 10 Red Land 29:30.10 43
426 Clarke, Aydan 10 Penncrest 29:32.62 43
427 Shannon, Kieran Mechanicsbur 29:33.29 43
428 De Larousa, Felix 11 Building 21 29:40.76 43
429 Butz, Ian 11 Building 21 29:41.61 43
430 Freet, Zack 10 Hershey 30:04.48 43
431 Alavalapati, Nikhil 12 Montgomery HS 30:28.73 44
432 Dejesus, Emmanuel 11 Building 21 30:45.71 44
433 Bonner, Joseph 10 Spring Ford 30:49.92 44
434 Walutes, Alexei 12 Wallenpaupack 30:59.00 44 200
435 Li, Jason 9 Montgomery HS 31:01.21 44
436 Krueger, Ryan 12 Mechanicsbur 31:06.80 44
437 Hidden, Andrew 10 Red Land 31:27.10 44
438 Opalecky, Robert 12 Wallenpaupack 32:20.47 44
439 Bennage, Zane 10 Trinity (3) 33:23.96 44 201
440 Kuntz, Dylan 9 Trinity (3) 33:34.03 44 202
441 Bhupatiraju, Hemanthvarm 12 Montgomery HS 33:47.16 45
442 Colagiuri, Thomas 9 Montgomery HS 34:47.10 45