Greyhound Invite

Bethlehem, PA

Complete Results

Men 100m Dash

 	Finals:			Wind: 1
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Guerriero, Peter	FR-1	Monmouth	10.81	-
2	2	Sosoo, Bryan	JR-3	Monmouth	10.82	-
3	3	Currie, Jaquil	FR-1	Bloomfield	11.18	-
4	4	Gardener, Austin	SR-4	Moravian	11.18	-
5	5	Slocum, Kalhid	 	Unattached	11.29	-
6	6	Dombek, Jake	SO-2	Ithaca	11.34	-
7	7	Holland, Michael	SO-2	Valley Forge Military	11.34	-
8	8	Su, Caleb	SR-4	NYU	11.37	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		Wind: -0.6
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Su, Caleb	SR-4	NYU	11.49	 
2	11	Vilme, Marcus	SR-4	Lafayette	11.57	 
3	14	Lee, Roosevelt	SR-4	Ithaca	11.74	 
4	17	Smith, Aziz	JR-3	Bloomfield	11.93	 
5	21	Weekly, Blake	SO-2	Ithaca	12.12	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Slocum, Kalhid	 	Unattached	11.01	 
2	9	Hubertus, Jacob	SO-2	Lafayette	11.55	 
3	18	Reardon, Sean	FR-1	Ithaca	12.00	 
4	20	Takami, Robin	FR-1	NYU	12.12	 
5	23	Cyrus, Kareem	SO-2	Medgar Evers	12.20	 
6	29	Roberson, Baru	SO-2	Moravian	12.62	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		Wind: -0.6
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Guerriero, Peter	FR-1	Monmouth	11.20	 
2	7	Dombek, Jake	SO-2	Ithaca	11.51	 
3	12	Place, Elliott	SO-2	Ithaca	11.57	 
4	16	Barnett, Matt	SR-4	Moravian	11.90	 
5	24	Whitehouse, Tyler	JR-3	NYU	12.20	 
6	25	Marshall, Marquis	FR-1	Alvernia	12.21	 
7	30	Reid, Mark	SO-2	Medgar Evers	12.71	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		Wind: 0.1
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Gardener, Austin	SR-4	Moravian	11.21	 
2	8	Holland, Michael	SO-2	Valley Forge Military	11.53	 
3	13	Reamon Jr., Charles	FR-1	Bloomfield	11.65	 
4	19	McGowan, Peter	SO-2	Ithaca	12.06	 
5	22	Black, Rashay	JR-3	Bloomfield	12.18	 
6	26	Freeman, Michael	SO-2	Valley Forge Military	12.33	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #5 		Wind: -1.2
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Sosoo, Bryan	JR-3	Monmouth	10.97	 
2	5	Currie, Jaquil	FR-1	Bloomfield	11.42	 
3	10	Adkins, Connor	FR-1	Ramapo	11.55	 
4	15	Dennis, Edward	FR-1	Valley Forge Military	11.84	 
5	27	Antoine, Chris	SO-2	Moravian	12.37	 
6	28	Olivett, Vincenzo	FR-1	Lafayette	12.41	 
7	31	Joloka , Eric	SO-2	Valley Forge Military	13.52	 
Men 200m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1			Wind: 0.8
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Hubertus, Jacob	SO-2	Lafayette	23.27	-
2	31	Freeman, Michael	SO-2	Valley Forge Military	25.09	-
3	34	McDay, Jordan	SO-2	Valley Forge Military	25.97	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		Wind: -0.1
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	17	Lutz, Evan	FR-1	Moravian	23.98	-
2	22	Clinchoc, Jeremiah	SR-4	Alvernia	24.22	-
3	27	Pretlow, Na'im	SO-2	Moravian	24.59	-
4	28	Coggeshall, Justin	FR-1	Goucher	24.61	-
5	32	Hibbert, DaJuon	SO-2	Moravian	25.40	-
6	33	Akinde, Omolade	SR-4	Medgar Evers	25.81	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		Wind: -1.1
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Holland, Michael	SO-2	Valley Forge Military	23.36	-
2	19	Doele, Jeremy	FR-1	Ithaca	24.06	-
3	23	Takami, Robin	FR-1	NYU	24.32	-
4	26	Plummer, Brandon	SO-2	Monmouth	24.59	-
5	30	Dennis, Edward	FR-1	Valley Forge Military	24.77	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		Wind: -0.6
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Place, Elliott	SO-2	Ithaca	23.44	-
2	14	Jones, Evan	FR-1	Ithaca	23.69	-
3	16	Reamon Jr., Charles	FR-1	Bloomfield	23.77	-
4	18	Young, Steve	JR-3	Lafayette	24.01	-
5	20	McGowan, Peter	SO-2	Ithaca	24.09	-
6	24	Reardon, Sean	FR-1	Ithaca	24.40	-
7	25	Shahideh, Kia	JR-3	Lafayette	24.57	-
8	29	Edwards, Kevin	SO-2	Ramapo	24.75	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		Wind: -1.1
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Morton, Eric	JR-3	Moravian	22.85	-
2	9	Vilme, Marcus	SR-4	Lafayette	23.37	-
3	10	Wright, Mikal	FR-1	Bloomfield	23.41	-
4	13	Lee, Roosevelt	SR-4	Ithaca	23.54	-
5	15	Fridinger, Storm	SO-2	Juniata	23.70	-
6	21	Smith, Aziz	JR-3	Bloomfield	24.13	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		Wind: -1.7
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Guerriero, Peter	FR-1	Monmouth	21.82	-
2	2	Brown, Budd	SR-4	NYU	22.06	-
3	3	Gardener, Austin	SR-4	Moravian	22.37	-
4	4	Dilolle, Billy	FR-1	Moravian	22.48	-
5	6	Mekongo, Patrick	SR-4	Ursinus	23.12	-
6	12	Su, Caleb	SR-4	NYU	23.46	-
Men 400m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	34	Miller, Shaquille	SR-4	Medgar Evers	56.74	-
2	35	McDay, Jordan	SO-2	Valley Forge Military	59.97	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	22	Lutz, Evan	FR-1	Moravian	52.95	-
2	27	Johnson, Brody	FR-1	Ursinus	53.99	-
3	30	Coggeshall, Justin	FR-1	Goucher	54.51	-
4	31	Akinde, Omolade	SR-4	Medgar Evers	55.14	-
5	32	Saric, Elias	FR-1	Lafayette	55.49	-
6	33	Smith, Aziz	JR-3	Bloomfield	56.34	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Carroll, Brendan	JR-3	Lafayette	50.79	-
2	9	Greenwald, Rob	FR-1	Ithaca	51.25	-
3	18	Reamon Jr., Charles	FR-1	Bloomfield	52.41	-
4	21	Doele, Jeremy	FR-1	Ithaca	52.94	-
5	23	Chance, Jamal	SR-4	Medgar Evers	52.96	-
6	25	Shahideh, Kia	JR-3	Lafayette	53.21	-
7	26	Plummer, Brandon	SO-2	Monmouth	53.81	-
8	29	Beasley-Turner, Justin	FR-1	Moravian	54.48	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	O'Shaughnessy, Keith	SO-2	Ramapo	51.48	-
2	16	Jones, Evan	FR-1	Ithaca	52.05	-
3	20	Smith, Aaron	SO-2	Ithaca	52.70	-
4	24	Simmons, Salhudine	SR-4	Bloomfield	53.09	-
5	28	Edwards, Kevin	SO-2	Ramapo	54.01	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Capwell, Dylan	 	Unattached	49.49	-
2	6	Mekongo, Patrick	SR-4	Ursinus	50.63	-
3	8	Howes, Derek	SO-2	Ithaca	50.97	-
4	10	Fridinger, Storm	SO-2	Juniata	51.31	-
5	13	Adkins, Connor	FR-1	Ramapo	51.65	-
6	14	Hubertus, Jacob	SO-2	Lafayette	51.66	-
7	17	Berry, Kyle	FR-1	Ramapo	52.24	-
8	19	Phillip, Brandon	FR-1	Bloomfield	52.60	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Harden-Marshall, Dan	FR-1	Ithaca	48.57	-
2	2	Taggert, Cory	SR-4	Moravian	48.94	-
3	3	Chavis, Malcolm	SR-4	Monmouth	49.00	-
4	5	Brown, Budd	SR-4	NYU	49.66	-
5	12	Kelly, Andre	FR-1	Ursinus	51.54	-
6	15	Munoz-Celada, Gerardo	JR-3	Ithaca	52.00	-
Men 800m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	22	Skydel, Steve	 	Unattached	2:04.39	-
2	24	Boston, Kishon	SR-4	Medgar Evers	2:06.25	-
3	25	Krassin, Noah	SR-4	Lafayette	2:06.82	-
4	26	Dimond, Conor	JR-3	Juniata	2:11.53	-
5	27	Barrett, Tyler	FR-1	Alvernia	2:15.44	-
6	28	Gourdon, Eric	FR-1	Lafayette	2:24.23	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	DeLaCruz, Jose	FR-1	Ramapo	1:59.22	-
2	12	Ali, Khayre	FR-1	NYU	2:00.01	-
3	15	Meci, Andrew	SO-2	Juniata	2:00.43	-
4	16	Kelly, Mitchell	FR-1	Ursinus	2:00.85	-
5	19	Dugan, Christopher	JR-3	Ramapo	2:02.13	-
6	20	Francis, Bryan	FR-1	Ramapo	2:03.61	-
7	21	Winningham, Logan	FR-1	Ithaca	2:04.35	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Hart, Daniel	SO-2	Ithaca	1:58.34	-
2	8	Conforti, Frank	JR-3	Monmouth	1:58.89	-
3	10	Robertson, Pat	FR-1	Ithaca	1:59.36	-
4	11	Bancewicz, Bart	FR-1	Lehigh	1:59.89	-
5	14	Hepp, Grayson	FR-1	NYU	2:00.40	-
6	17	Watson, Zion	FR-1	Bloomfield	2:01.71	-
7	18	Chappell, James	JR-3	Lehigh	2:01.83	-
8	23	DiReumante, Andree	FR-1	Bloomfield	2:04.58	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Calantoni, Anthony	JR-3	Muhlenberg	1:55.36	-
2	2	Grace, Jack	JR-3	Monmouth	1:55.71	-
3	3	Mann, Curtis	SR-4	NYU	1:55.80	-
4	4	Texiera, Luiliam	JR-3	Bloomfield	1:55.89	-
5	5	Aracena, Giovianni	FR-1	Bloomfield	1:57.95	-
6	6	Booth, Vincent	JR-3	NYU	1:58.29	-
7	13	Mascetti, Christopher	JR-3	Lehigh	2:00.05	-
 		Mitchell, Andrew	JR-3	Moravian	DNF	-
Men 1500m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	14	D'Amico, Peter	FR-1	Juniata	4:18.62	-
2	15	Barrett, Tyler	FR-1	Alvernia	4:19.16	-
3	17	Lange, Jacob	FR-1	Ithaca	4:20.76	-
4	21	McPhee, Thomas	SO-2	Ramapo	4:24.31	-
5	23	Carcich, Christopher	SO-2	Ramapo	4:27.70	-
6	24	Dimond, Conor	JR-3	Juniata	4:29.15	-
7	25	Klausner, Josef	FR-1	Ursinus	4:34.88	-
8	28	Boston, Kishon	SR-4	Medgar Evers	4:41.81	-
9	29	Toth, Josh	JR-3	Moravian	4:44.11	-
10	30	McDay, Jordan	SO-2	Valley Forge Military	5:55.67	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	Ulrich, Evan	FR-1	Juniata	4:10.78	-
2	11	Davidson, Tyler	FR-1	Bloomfield	4:15.39	-
3	12	Watson, Zion	FR-1	Bloomfield	4:16.53	-
4	13	DiReumante, Andree	FR-1	Bloomfield	4:18.46	-
5	16	Martin, Ben	JR-3	Juniata	4:19.93	-
6	18	Iuliucci, Joseph	JR-3	Ursinus	4:22.47	-
7	19	Funge, Chris	SO-2	Muhlenberg	4:22.79	-
8	22	Hofmann, Aaron	SO-2	Moravian	4:27.03	-
9	26	Powell, Daniel	FR-1	Ursinus	4:37.69	-
10	27	Schlegel, Luke	SR-4	Ursinus	4:38.96	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	D'Agostino, Domenick	SR-4	Monmouth	3:59.07	-
2	2	Dugan, Christopher	JR-3	Ramapo	4:00.01	-
3	3	Karam, Nick	SR-4	NYU	4:00.72	-
4	4	Jaindl, Greg	FR-1	Moravian	4:04.14	-
5	5	Desisto, Robert	JR-3	NYU	4:04.32	-
6	6	Harris, Devon	SO-2	Moravian	4:05.27	-
7	7	Setya, Karn	JR-3	NYU	4:09.46	-
8	8	Karam, Benjamin	FR-1	NYU	4:10.06	-
9	10	Bibeau, Stuart	SO-2	Muhlenberg	4:12.75	-
10	20	Texiera, Luiliam	JR-3	Bloomfield	4:23.05	-
Men 5000m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Tuohy, Matt	SO-2	Ramapo	15:26.23	-
2	2	VanDerWilt, Erik	JR-3	Ramapo	15:27.90	-
3	3	Stephenson, Chris	FR-1	Ramapo	15:28.51	-
4	4	Sidebottom, Mark	 	Unattached	15:34.63	-
5	5	Geraghty, Quinn	SO-2	Ramapo	15:39.30	-
6	6	McCoy, WIlliam	SO-2	Ramapo	15:45.15	-
7	7	Gourley, Steve	 	Unattached	15:51.37	-
8	8	Marrufo, Julian	SO-2	NYU	15:51.67	-
9	9	Allington, Grant	JR-3	NYU	15:53.52	-
10	10	Smith, Ben	SO-2	Moravian	15:55.45	-
11	11	Sappey, Henry	FR-1	Monmouth	15:57.51	-
12	12	Kemery, Gavin	FR-1	Moravian	16:05.38	-
13	13	Kirk, Kyle	JR-3	Lehigh	16:17.14	-
14	14	Lugo, Marc	FR-1	Bloomfield	16:22.69	-
15	15	Beit, Robert	SR-4	NYU	16:27.58	-
16	16	Lillian, Jack	 	NYU	16:28.61	-
17	17	Cope, Jonathan	SO-2	Ursinus	16:55.15	-
18	18	Junio, Matthew	SO-2	Alvernia	16:56.69	-
19	19	Bialek, Thomas	SR-4	Alvernia	16:58.26	-
20	20	Sturm, Nicholas	JR-3	Alvernia	17:00.39	-
21	21	Tursi, Alex	FR-1	Moravian	17:03.70	-
22	22	Klein, Alex	FR-1	Ithaca	17:22.61	-
23	23	Lukens, Thomas	JR-3	Ursinus	17:35.86	-
24	24	Glodek, Steven	FR-1	Juniata	17:43.02	-
 		Voyack, Andrew	SO-2	Ursinus	DNF	-
 		Mazullo, Logan	FR-1	Ursinus	DNF	-
Men 10000m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Lugo, Marc	FR-1	Bloomfield	34:39.09	-
2	2	Mitchell, Andrew	SO-2	Muhlenberg	35:03.23	-
3	3	Caroselli, Vinnie	FR-1	Juniata	35:27.09	-
4	4	Reinhart, Jeremiah	 	Moravian Alums	35:46.52	-
5	5	Zelesky, Kent	SR-4	Juniata	36:31.97	-
6	6	Higginbotham, Jason	FR-1	Goucher	37:08.10	-
Men 110m Hurdles

 	Finals:			Wind: 0.8
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Spirk, John	SO-2	Moravian	14.94	-
2	2	Gibbs, Tyrell	SR-4	Monmouth	15.46	-
3	3	Fisher, Dillon	SO-2	Ramapo	15.88	-
4	4	Ward, Andrew	SR-4	Ithaca	17.99	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		Wind: -0.8
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	3	Spirk, John	SO-2	Moravian	15.13	 
2	4	Van Cauwenberge, Tim	FR-1	Monmouth	15.81	 
3	6	Ward, Andrew	SR-4	Ithaca	16.21	 
4	8	Chukwu, Ogemdi	FR-1	Goucher	17.15	 
5	10	Pressl, Cory	SR-4	Lafayette	17.50	 
6	13	Foley, Brendan	FR-1	Moravian	18.91	 
7	14	Cohen, Noah	JR-3	Ithaca	29.01	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		Wind: 1.2
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Scruggs , Sydney	SR-4	Bloomfield	14.47	 
2	2	Wright, Mikal	FR-1	Bloomfield	15.06	 
3	5	Gibbs, Tyrell	SR-4	Monmouth	16.08	 
4	7	Fisher, Dillon	SO-2	Ramapo	16.28	 
5	9	Clinchoc, Jeremiah	SR-4	Alvernia	17.39	 
6	11	Battle, Woodrow	SO-2	Moravian	17.59	 
7	12	Sweeney, Jordan	SR-4	Moravian	18.10	 
Men 400m Hurdles

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	11	Toal, Kevin	SO-2	Ithaca	1:01.98	-
2	14	Jimenez, Johan	SR-4	Medgar Evers	1:05.15	-
3	15	Lange, Jacob	FR-1	Ithaca	1:09.26	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Sovich, Daniel	SO-2	NYU	59.80	-
2	9	Graap, Alex	JR-3	Ithaca	1:00.56	-
3	10	Sweeney, Jordan	SR-4	Moravian	1:01.89	-
4	12	Foley, Brendan	FR-1	Moravian	1:03.27	-
5	13	Dorlean, Jason	JR-3	Bloomfield	1:03.59	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Davidson, Tyler	FR-1	Bloomfield	53.93	-
2	2	Stickle, Greg	SO-2	Monmouth	54.11	-
3	3	Moul, Eric	FR-1	Monmouth	56.38	-
4	4	Fisher, Dillon	SO-2	Ramapo	56.76	-
5	5	Van Cauwenberge, Tim	FR-1	Monmouth	57.62	-
6	6	Stearns, Michael	FR-1	Monmouth	58.00	-
7	7	Mitchell, Jequan	JR-3	Ursinus	58.42	-
Men 3000m Steeplechase

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Jerolaman, Evan	FR-1	Monmouth	9:41.59	-
2	2	Yegon, Victor	FR-1	Lehigh	9:49.11	-
3	3	Milewski, Peter	SO-2	Moravian	10:08.09	-
4	4	Jones, Alexander	FR-1	Juniata	10:15.81	-
5	5	McDaid, James	FR-1	Ursinus	10:32.94	-
6	6	O'Donovan, Desmond	FR-1	Juniata	10:40.42	-
7	7	Menendez, James	SR-4	Bloomfield	10:48.86	-
Men's 4 x 100m Relay

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	,	 	Moravian	46.13	-
2	5	,	 	Valley Forge Military	47.02	-
 		,	 	Medgar Evers	DNF	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Monmouth	42.66	-
2	2	,	 	Ithaca	43.51	-
3	3	,	 	Ithaca	44.59	-
 		,	 	Moravian	DNF	-
 		,	 	Bloomfield	DNF	-
Men's 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	,	 	Ursinus	3:30.63	-
2	8	,	 	Ithaca	3:33.92	-
3	10	,	 	Medgar Evers	3:36.99	-
4	11	,	 	Moravian	3:40.97	-
5	12	,	 	Lafayette	3:45.59	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Bloomfield	3:22.04	-
2	2	,	 	Monmouth	3:22.41	-
3	3	,	 	Ithaca	3:23.12	-
4	4	,	 	Moravian	3:23.49	-
5	5	,	 	NYU	3:27.70	-
6	7	,	 	Ramapo	3:30.69	-
7	9	,	 	Bloomfield	3:36.37	-
Men High Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	1.75	1.80	1.85	1.90	1.95	2.00	2.05
1	Givens, Ryan	SO-2	Lehigh	2.05m	-	P	P	P	P	O	XO	O	 
2	Walker, Kahron	SR-4	Moravian	2.00m	-	P	P	P	XO	O	O	XXX	 
3	Bickmore, Harrison	SO-2	Monmouth	1.95m	-	P	P	O	O	XXO	XXX	 	 
4	Wiles, Austin	SR-4	Lafayette	1.90m	-	P	P	P	O	XXX	 	 	 
5	Zarro, Anthony	FR-1	Bloomfield	1.90m	-	P	P	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 
6	Beck, Matt	JR-3	Lafayette	1.85m	-	P	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
7	Doyle, Brendan	FR-1	Lafayette	1.85m	-	P	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
7	Van Cauwenberge, Tim	FR-1	Monmouth	1.85m	-	P	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
9	Adams, Evan	FR-1	Monmouth	1.85m	-	P	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
10	Lee, William	SO-2	NYU	1.85m	-	XO	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
11	Fridinger, Storm	SO-2	Juniata	1.80m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
11	Greenwald, Rob	FR-1	Ithaca	1.80m	-	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
11	Wright, Mikal	FR-1	Bloomfield	1.80m	-	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
14	Ward, Andrew	SR-4	Ithaca	1.80m	-	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
15	Pomer, Kevin	JR-3	Ithaca	1.75m	-	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
15	Randolph, John	FR-1	Juniata	1.75m	-	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Jimenez, Johan	SR-4	Medgar Evers	NH	-	 	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 
Men Pole Vault
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	3.65	3.80	3.95	4.10	4.25	4.40	4.55	4.70	4.85
4	Situ, Harvey	SO-2	Lafayette	4.55m	-	P	O	O	XXO	O	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 
7	Foster, Matt	SR-4	Ithaca	4.25m	-	P	XO	O	XXO	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
10	Vail-Stein, Nicholas	FR-1	Monmouth	3.95m	-	P	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
11	Gregory, Austin	FR-1	NYU	3.95m	-	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
13	Bellott, Seth	SR-4	Alvernia	3.95m	-	P	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
13	Battistelli, Tom	SR-4	Ithaca	3.95m	-	XO	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
15	Chavis, Nathan	SO-2	Juniata	3.95m	-	O	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
18	Sabarese, Mike	SR-4	NYU	3.80m	-	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
18	Smith, Jake	FR-1	Ithaca	3.80m	-	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
20	Frederick, Billy	SO-2	Ramapo	3.65m	-	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Weidner, Preston	FR-1	Moravian	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Friend, Adam	SO-2	Ursinus	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	Roach, Peter		Unattached	5.00m	-	P	P	P	P	P	P	P	O	O	 	 
2	Thorne, Michael	JR-3	Lafayette	4.70m	-	P	P	P	P	O	O	XXO	XXO	XXX	 	 
3	Goodwin, Scott	SO-2	Moravian	4.55m	-	P	P	P	O	XO	O	O	XXX	 	 	 
5	Hartman, Calvin	SR-4	Ramapo	4.55m	-	P	P	P	P	XO	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
6	McDonald, Dean	JR-3	Monmouth	4.40m	-	P	P	P	P	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
8	Lawrence, Brad		Unattached	4.25m	-	P	P	P	P	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
8	Fisher, Bobby	SR-4	Monmouth	4.25m	-	P	P	P	P	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
11	Jordan, Max	SO-2	Lehigh	3.95m	-	P	P	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
15	Hespe, Nick	SR-4	NYU	3.95m	-	P	P	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
17	Desmery, Martin	SO-2	Ithaca	3.95m	-	O	XXO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	King, Sherman	JR-3	NYU	NH	-	 	 	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Kelly, Joseph	FR-1	Lehigh	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
Men Long Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
9	Wright, Mikal	FR-1	Bloomfield	6.67m	-	FOUL	6.31m	6.60m	6.67m	6.24m	FOUL
14	Stock, Brian	SO-2	Moravian	6.28m	-	6.28m	6.24m	6.28m		 	 
16	Davis, Kyle	SO-2	Ithaca	6.19m	-	FOUL	6.14m	6.19m		 	 
17	Marshall, Marquis	FR-1	Alvernia	6.06m	-	5.97m	FOUL	6.06m		 	 
19	Randolph, John	FR-1	Juniata	5.95m	-	5.81m	5.95m	5.95m		 	 
20	Olivett, Vincenzo	FR-1	Lafayette	5.94m	-	5.74m	FOUL	5.94m		 	 
21	Bittenbender, Austin	FR-1	Ursinus	5.90m	-	FOUL	5.90m	FOUL		 	 
22	Clinchoc, Jeremiah	SR-4	Alvernia	5.71m	-	5.53m	5.71m	5.65m		 	 
23	Su, Yohan	SO-2	NYU	5.70m	-	FOUL	5.70m	FOUL		 	 
24	Tonge, Onaja	FR-1	Bloomfield	5.59m	-	4.47m	FOUL	5.59m		 	 
25	Dorlean, Jason	JR-3	Bloomfield	5.34m	-	FOUL	FOUL	5.34m		 	 
 	Simmons, Salhudine	SR-4	Bloomfield	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
 	Laspada, Nick	JR-3	Monmouth	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
1	Reichenbach, Daniel	SR-4	Lehigh	7.25m	-	FOUL	6.85m	7.11m	6.81m	7.00m	7.25m
2	Slocum, Kalhid		Unattached	7.19m	-	6.79m	7.19m	7.15m	6.87m	7.18m	7.09m
3	Givens, Ryan	SO-2	Lehigh	7.10m	-	6.90m	FOUL	6.81m	6.89m	6.84m	7.10m
4	Stickle, Greg	SO-2	Monmouth	6.94m	-	6.57m	6.63m	FOUL	6.94m	6.72m	FOUL
5	Pepper, Michael	SO-2	Monmouth	6.90m	-	6.78m	FOUL	6.71m	6.70m	FOUL	6.90m
6	Pierce, Benjamin	FR-1	Monmouth	6.88m	-	6.88m	6.65m	FOUL	PASS	PASS	PASS
7	Harden-Marshall, Dan	FR-1	Ithaca	6.87m	-	6.87m	FOUL	FOUL	6.51m	PASS	PASS
8	Young, Steve	JR-3	Lafayette	6.85m	-	FOUL	6.65m	6.76m	6.60m	6.61m	6.85m
10	Hagerty, Kyle	SR-4	Moravian	6.54m	-	6.45m	FOUL	6.54m		 	 
11	Boardman, Daniel	SR-4	Lehigh	6.50m	-	6.19m	6.50m	FOUL		 	 
12	Grande, Nicholas	FR-1	Monmouth	6.38m	-	6.15m	6.29m	6.38m		 	 
13	Black, Rashay	JR-3	Bloomfield	6.38m	-	FOUL	FOUL	6.38m		 	 
15	Walker, Kahron	SR-4	Moravian	6.23m	-	6.23m	6.20m	FOUL		 	 
18	Thomas, Mike	FR-1	Ramapo	6.02m	-	6.02m	5.96m	5.92m		 	 
 	Bickmore, Harrison	SO-2	Monmouth	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
Men Triple Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	Pepper, Michael	SO-2	Monmouth	14.58m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.98m	FOUL	14.58m	13.98m
2	Howe, Darius	SO-2	Monmouth	14.42m	-	FOUL	14.23m	14.13m	FOUL	FOUL	14.42m
3	Richenbach, Dan		Lehigh	14.40m	-	FOUL	14.10m	14.40m	PASS	PASS	PASS
4	Cash, Roland	FR-1	Moravian	13.41m	-	FOUL	13.41m	13.30m	12.90m	12.95m	PASS
5	Arika, Alex	SO-2	Ithaca	13.41m	-	13.01m	13.19m	12.68m	13.16m	13.09m	13.41m
6	Sosoo, Bryan	JR-3	Monmouth	13.38m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.20m	13.38m	FOUL	PASS
7	Metz, Erik	FR-1	Lehigh	13.17m	-	FOUL	FOUL	13.17m	12.98m	12.96m	13.01m
8	Blount-Oden, Taj	JR-3	Lehigh	13.13m	-	12.73m	12.15m	FOUL	13.13m	FOUL	13.08m
9	Lee, Roosevelt	SR-4	Ithaca	13.00m	-	12.53m	13.00m	12.92m		 	 
10	Vilme, Marcus	SR-4	Lafayette	12.70m	-	12.61m	12.70m	12.67m		 	 
11	Chavis, Nathan	SO-2	Juniata	12.16m	-	FOUL	12.08m	12.16m		 	 
12	Simmons, Salhudine	SR-4	Bloomfield	12.05m	-	12.05m	11.95m	12.02m		 	 
13	Byun, Jung	SO-2	NYU	12.05m	-	11.43m	12.05m	FOUL		 	 
14	Dorlean, Jason	JR-3	Bloomfield	10.86m	-	FOUL	10.86m	FOUL			
 	Grande, Nicholas	FR-1	Monmouth	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
Men Shot Put
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
12	Dygos, James	SR-4	Ramapo	13.19m	-	13.19m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
13	Harper, Ryan	FR-1	Moravian	13.15m	-	12.53m	FOUL	13.15m		 	 
15	Bergsma, Tyler	SO-2	Moravian	12.85m	-	12.68m	12.85m	12.84m		 	 
16	Matthews, Lee	SO-2	Ithaca	12.85m	-	12.23m	12.31m	12.85m		 	 
18	Paterno, Andrew	SR-4	Juniata	12.50m	-	12.50m	12.43m	FOUL		 	 
19	Sindhu, Ajay	FR-1	Monmouth	12.30m	-	FOUL	12.30m	11.78m		 	 
20	McAvey, Spencer	FR-1	Ramapo	12.08m	-	11.71m	FOUL	12.08m		 	 
21	Buttrick, Harrison	FR-1	Ithaca	10.94m	-	10.94m	PASS	PASS		 	 
22	Fernandez, Daniel	SO-2	Juniata	10.79m	-	FOUL	10.79m	PASS		 	 
23	Dorlette, Rwoodly	FR-1	Medgar Evers	10.44m	-	10.44m	PASS	PASS		 	 
24	Julot, Brandon	FR-1	Goucher	9.92m	-	FOUL	9.92m	PASS		 	 
1	Nedow, Tim		Garage Strength	20.25m	-	20.25m	FOUL	FOUL	20.00m	19.68m	20.17m
2	Murphy, Corey	JR-3	Monmouth	17.99m	-	17.78m	FOUL	17.69m	FOUL	17.99m	17.72m
3	Tummino, Andrew	SO-2	Monmouth	15.49m	-	14.49m	15.32m	15.49m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
4	Begen, Michael	SR-4	Ramapo	15.29m	-	14.34m	PASS	14.88m	15.29m	14.66m	FOUL
5	Foley, Christopher	SR-4	Lehigh	15.05m	-	14.70m	14.60m	14.21m	FOUL	15.05m	FOUL
6	Gilligan, Daniel	FR-1	Monmouth	14.57m	-	14.57m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
7	Davis, Brandon	FR-1	Monmouth	14.44m	-	13.90m	14.15m	14.44m	14.34m	FOUL	14.35m
8	Rodgers, Alexander	SO-2	Lehigh	14.44m	-	13.46m	14.44m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	13.58m
9	Andretta, Troy	SR-4	Monmouth	14.24m	-	PASS	14.15m	FOUL	14.24m	14.14m	FOUL
10	Wilson, Timothy	JR-3	Monmouth	13.68m	-	12.90m	13.68m	13.57m		 	 
11	Lawler, Rob		Unattached	13.48m	-	PASS	13.48m	FOUL		 	 
14	Pinto, Christopher	SR-4	Medgar Evers	13.13m	-	13.13m	12.37m	12.26m		 	 
17	Carson, Taylor	SR-4	Monmouth	12.71m	-	FOUL	12.71m	12.61m		 	 
 	Cahill, Greg	SR-4	Moravian	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
Men Discus Throw
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
12	Freesman, Adam	FR-1	Lehigh	38.89m	-	38.89m	38.33m	FOUL		 	 
14	Paterno, Andrew	SR-4	Juniata	38.02m	-	34.74m	34.57m	38.02m	 	 	 
15	Sindhu, Ajay	FR-1	Monmouth	37.91m	-	FOUL	FOUL	37.91m	 	 	 
16	Bergsma, Tyler	SO-2	Moravian	37.37m	-	FOUL	35.90m	37.37m		 	 
18	Telesco, Carlo	FR-1	Ursinus	36.08m	-	33.39m	36.08m	PASS	 	 	 
20	Sheldon, Kevin	SR-4	Lehigh	35.81m	-	35.81m	31.11m	FOUL		 	 
22	Fernandez, Daniel	SO-2	Juniata	34.62m	-	34.62m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
23	Bauer, Darby	FR-1	Goucher	30.70m	-	28.16m	30.70m	PASS	 	 	 
24	Clinchoc, Jeremiah	SR-4	Alvernia	30.65m	-	29.25m	30.11m	30.65m			 
25	Buttrick, Harrison	FR-1	Ithaca	26.51m	-	26.51m	FOUL	PASS			 
26	Tonge, Onaja	FR-1	Bloomfield	21.57m	-	21.57m	PASS	PASS		 	 
27	Johnson, Jonathan	FR-1	Bloomfield	15.30m	-	FOUL	15.30m	PASS		 	 
 	Reed, Philip	SO-2	Ramapo	FOUL	-	PASS	FOUL	FOUL	 	 	 
 	Rodgers, Alexander	SO-2	Lehigh	FOUL	-	PASS	PASS	FOUL		 	 
1	Murphy, Corey	JR-3	Monmouth	52.94m	-	50.23m	FOUL	50.25m	47.77m	52.94m	50.29m
2	Gilligan, Daniel	FR-1	Monmouth	48.42m	-	45.40m	FOUL	46.66m	48.42m	47.16m	FOUL
3	Tummino, Andrew	SO-2	Monmouth	47.47m	-	39.58m	FOUL	40.67m	FOUL	FOUL	47.47m
4	Havkins, Michael	SR-4	Muhlenberg	46.08m	-	39.74m	43.66m	46.08m	44.05m	42.67m	FOUL
5	Dygos, James	SR-4	Ramapo	44.15m	-	44.15m	43.38m	FOUL	FOUL	43.85m	43.45m
6	Andretta, Troy	SR-4	Monmouth	43.37m	-	43.37m	FOUL	41.39m	FOUL	41.36m	FOUL
7	Wilson, Timothy	JR-3	Monmouth	42.21m	-	40.67m	FOUL	FOUL	41.23m	FOUL	42.21m
8	Davis, Brandon	FR-1	Monmouth	41.87m	-	41.42m	41.50m	41.87m	41.21m	FOUL	FOUL
9	Martin, George	SR-4	Monmouth	40.17m	-	36.78m	40.17m	39.92m		 	 
10	Carson, Taylor	SR-4	Monmouth	39.89m	-	FOUL	39.28m	39.89m		 	 
11	Santarsiero, Vincent	JR-3	Monmouth	39.62m	-	FOUL	38.83m	39.62m		 	 
13	Anthony, Jonathan	SO-2	Moravian	38.80m	-	FOUL	FOUL	38.80m		 	 
17	Begen, Michael	SR-4	Ramapo	36.38m	-	FOUL	FOUL	36.38m		 	 
19	Cahill, Greg	SR-4	Moravian	35.87m	-	35.87m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
21	Semper, Aaron	SR-4	Ramapo	35.67m	-	FOUL	35.20m	35.67m		 	 
Men Hammer Throw
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
14	Davis, Brandon	FR-1	Monmouth	41.36m	-	40.96m	39.90m	41.36m		 	 
15	Gibson, Hunter	SO-2	Moravian	40.91m	-	39.06m	40.91m	FOUL		 	 
16	Freesman, Adam	FR-1	Lehigh	39.96m	-	39.96m	FOUL	39.83m		 	 
17	Anthony, Jonathan	SO-2	Moravian	38.52m	-	FOUL	38.52m	37.45m		 	 
18	Matthews, Lee	SO-2	Ithaca	38.13m	-	35.32m	37.47m	38.13m			 
19	Scotto, Joseph	JR-3	Ramapo	37.71m	-	FOUL	37.71m	FOUL		 	 
20	Harper, Ryan	FR-1	Moravian	36.08m	-	36.08m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
21	Buttrick, Harrison	FR-1	Ithaca	34.16m	-	33.74m	FOUL	34.16m		 	 
22	Fernandez, Daniel	SO-2	Juniata	33.68m	-	FOUL	FOUL	33.68m		 	 
23	Bauer, Darby	FR-1	Goucher	26.62m	-	26.62m	FOUL	FOUL			
 	Bergsma, Tyler	SO-2	Moravian	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
1	Andretta, Troy	SR-4	Monmouth	58.67m	-	55.49m	58.67m	FOUL	FOUL	56.76m	56.81m
2	Wilson, Timothy	JR-3	Monmouth	57.89m	-	57.63m	57.71m	57.27m	57.89m	56.79m	FOUL
3	Murphy, Corey	JR-3	Monmouth	52.49m	-	48.04m	50.47m	52.49m	45.63m	FOUL	FOUL
4	Santarsiero, Vincent	JR-3	Monmouth	50.73m	-	FOUL	47.54m	50.73m	FOUL	FOUL	47.01m
5	Martin, George	SR-4	Monmouth	49.15m	-	41.89m	45.12m	45.80m	46.44m	48.52m	49.15m
6	Dygos, James	SR-4	Ramapo	48.68m	-	47.51m	46.09m	48.68m	FOUL	45.68m	FOUL
7	Lawler, Rob		Unattached	48.07m	-	47.16m	48.07m	47.29m	46.61m	45.60m	43.53m
8	Sweitzer, Dan	JR-3	Lafayette	47.01m	-	FOUL	47.01m	44.97m	44.70m	FOUL	44.68m
9	Begen, Michael	SR-4	Ramapo	45.63m	-	43.01m	42.55m	44.62m	45.63m	FOUL	FOUL
10	Tummino, Andrew	SO-2	Monmouth	43.81m	-	42.05m	43.81m	FOUL		 	 
11	Gilligan, Daniel	FR-1	Monmouth	43.60m	-	43.60m	FOUL	42.10m		 	 
12	Carson, Taylor	SR-4	Monmouth	42.70m	-	41.31m	39.91m	42.70m		 	 
13	Paterno, Andrew	SR-4	Juniata	41.76m	-	41.76m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
Men Javelin Throw
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
10	Thorne, Michael	JR-3	Lafayette	49.30m	-	39.97m	47.92m	49.30m	PASS	PASS	PASS
16	Marino, Daniel	SO-2	Lafayette	42.65m	-	40.61m	42.65m	FOUL		 	 
17	Sheldon, Kevin	SR-4	Lehigh	42.20m	-	40.50m	42.20m	40.83m		 	 
19	Gallagher, Matthew	FR-1	Ursinus	39.71m	-	39.08m	39.71m	38.32m		 	 
20	Dorlean, Jason	JR-3	Bloomfield	39.69m	-	39.69m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
21	Tonge, Onaja	FR-1	Bloomfield	34.79m	-	34.79m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
22	Zarro, Anthony	FR-1	Bloomfield	34.43m	-	34.43m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
23	Bauer, Darby	FR-1	Goucher	34.14m	-	34.14m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
24	Cohen, Noah	JR-3	Ithaca	31.63m	-	30.90m	31.63m	PASS		 	 
25	Olivier, Kelvin	FR-1	Bloomfield	28.17m	-	28.17m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
1	Zach, Gary		Moravian Alums	64.84m	-	59.53m	61.52m	64.84m	62.33m	62.55m	64.61m
2	Galantini, Anthony		Unattached	60.10m	-	53.04m	58.09m	57.87m	56.61m	58.02m	60.10m
3	Guarino, Michael	SR-4	Moravian	60.06m	-	56.50m	FOUL	60.06m	56.15m	58.47m	59.34m
4	Orlando, Mark	SO-2	Monmouth	59.02m	-	55.99m	59.02m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
5	Condo, Robert	JR-3	Moravian	58.84m	-	56.69m	58.84m	56.01m	53.29m	53.90m	54.90m
6	Begen, Michael	SR-4	Ramapo	57.05m	-	56.50m	57.05m	FOUL	FOUL	55.22m	FOUL
7	Thomas, Mike	FR-1	Ramapo	55.16m	-	45.91m	48.38m	50.72m	55.16m	FOUL	47.81m
8	Mitton, Alex	JR-3	Muhlenberg	54.77m	-	51.02m	51.32m	52.83m	52.33m	50.10m	54.77m
9	Onbashian, Liam	SO-2	Monmouth	53.31m	-	53.00m	52.47m	48.91m	53.31m	51.41m	FOUL
11	Smith, Dominick	JR-3	Ramapo	49.24m	-	48.63m	49.24m	46.91m		 	 
12	Guenzel, Hunter	FR-1	Alvernia	47.31m	-	47.31m	45.62m	45.46m		 	 
13	Randolph, John	FR-1	Juniata	47.24m	-	47.24m	43.83m	40.58m		 	 
14	Knowles, Trevor	JR-3	Lehigh	46.51m	-	46.51m	FOUL	44.01m		 	 
15	Bittenbender, Austin	FR-1	Ursinus	45.85m	-	45.04m	45.85m	FOUL		 	 
18	Pepper, Michael	SO-2	Monmouth	41.99m	-	41.99m	FOUL	FOUL
Women 100m Dash

 	Finals:			Wind: 1.4
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Kutu-Akoi, Domoah	JR-3	Monmouth	12.28	-
2	2	Piazza, Brianna	SR-4	Monmouth	12.53	-
3	3	Wanner, Heather	SR-4	Alvernia	12.54	-
4	4	Rheaume, Alexandria	FR-1	Ithaca	12.56	-
5	5	Lawrence, Nia	SR-4	Rowan	12.59	-
6	6	Metelus, Sciancia	SR-4	Medgar Evers	12.60	-
7	7	Blanchard, Mara	SR-4	Lafayette	12.78	-
8	8	McKinnon, Kimberly	SR-4	Monmouth	12.80	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		Wind: -0.5
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Piazza, Brianna	SR-4	Monmouth	12.68	 
2	2	Rheaume, Alexandria	FR-1	Ithaca	12.77	 
3	3	Metelus, Sciancia	SR-4	Medgar Evers	12.80	 
4	11	Stewart, Alexa	SO-2	Goucher	13.20	 
5	16	Burd, Meghan	FR-1	Ithaca	13.27	 
6	31	Morgan, Shannon	JR-3	NYU	15.18	 
7	32	Lim, Nicole	SR-4	NYU	15.58	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		Wind: -1.8
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	Wanner, Heather	SR-4	Alvernia	12.86	 
2	8	McKinnon, Kimberly	SR-4	Monmouth	12.93	 
3	15	Magwood, Latrease	FR-1	Bloomfield	13.27	 
4	17	matos, Lexxus	SR-4	Rowan	13.39	 
5	22	Lazarchak, Meghan	FR-1	Moravian	13.77	 
6	24	Terrell, Tahawney	SO-2	Bryn Mawr	14.02	 
7	27	Kloter, Ashley	SO-2	DeSales	14.52	 
8	29	Fagbamigbe, Ibukun	FR-1	Medgar Evers	14.86	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		Wind: -1.8
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	5	Lawrence, Nia	SR-4	Rowan	12.83	 
2	12	Blanton, Mariah	SR-4	Ramapo	13.24	 
3	14	Butler, Tatayana	JR-3	Rowan	13.26	 
4	18	Bradley, Brial	SR-4	Ramapo	13.40	 
5	20	Strouse, Abby	SO-2	Moravian	13.64	 
6	26	Jeffanie, O'Garro	SO-2	Medgar Evers	14.10	 
7	28	Lewis, Kaylx	FR-1	Bloomfield	14.72	 
8	30	Gasmen, Caitlyn	SO-2	Juniata	14.99	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		Wind: -2.9
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Kutu-Akoi, Domoah	JR-3	Monmouth	12.81	 
2	9	Schroepfer, Emily	FR-1	Monmouth	13.01	 
3	10	White, Lauren	SR-4	Moravian	13.07	 
4	13	Cooper, Lily	FR-1	Moravian	13.25	 
5	21	Scoggins, Samantha	JR-3	NYU	13.67	 
6	23	Nichols, Faith	SO-2	Juniata	13.94	 
7	25	Pierson, Camisha	JR-3	Bloomfield	14.06	 
8	33	Morales, Abigail	FR-1	Medgar Evers	15.98	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #5 		Wind: -0.9
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Blanchard, Mara	SR-4	Lafayette	12.85	 
2	19	Johnson, Melina	FR-1	Rowan	13.40	 
Women 200m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1			Wind: -0.2
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	37	Darkes-Burkey, Charley	FR-1	Ursinus	29.04	-
2	39	Gasmen, Caitlyn	SO-2	Juniata	30.29	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		Wind: 1.6
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	28	Callueng, Lauren	SO-2	Alvernia	28.13	-
2	31	Omo-Osagie, Shalom	FR-1	Goucher	28.37	-
3	32	Jeffanie, O'Garro	SO-2	Medgar Evers	28.44	-
4	36	Livingston, Marika	FR-1	Lehigh	28.81	-
5	38	Miller, Kira	FR-1	Ursinus	29.17	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		Wind: -1.2
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	16	Beckley, Jordan	SO-2	Ithaca	27.51	-
2	20	Gallina, Anna	FR-1	Goucher	27.74	-
3	21	Stewart, Maureesha	FR-1	Medgar Evers	27.77	-
4	25	Fullowan, Cecilia	SO-2	Moravian	27.98	-
5	27	Nichols, Faith	SO-2	Juniata	28.11	-
6	29	Damato, Katherine	JR-3	Ursinus	28.18	-
7	34	Tomko, Danielle	FR-1	Moravian	28.65	-
8	35	Richardson, Monica	SO-2	Moravian	28.68	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		Wind: -2.5
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	15	White, Lauren	SR-4	Moravian	27.32	-
2	18	Strouse, Abby	SO-2	Moravian	27.62	-
3	19	Johnson, Melina	FR-1	Rowan	27.68	-
4	24	Lazarchak, Meghan	FR-1	Moravian	27.92	-
5	26	Kelly, Jenna	JR-3	Ursinus	28.02	-
6	33	Hayes, Brianna	JR-3	Ithaca	28.59	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		Wind: -0.6
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	10	Todd, Mackenzie	FR-1	Monmouth	27.03	-
2	11	Wetmore, Amanda	FR-1	Ithaca	27.16	-
3	12	Lynch, Dana	SO-2	Monmouth	27.20	-
4	14	Quintana, Lusmer	JR-3	Ithaca	27.24	-
5	17	Hewlett, Amy	SO-2	Lafayette	27.51	-
6	22	Gacek, Charlotte	SO-2	Lafayette	27.84	-
7	23	Dorval, Makisha	FR-1	Bloomfield	27.86	-
8	30	Pierson, Camisha	JR-3	Bloomfield	28.36	-
 	Finals: Heat #6 		Wind: -0.2
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Piazza, Brianna	SR-4	Monmouth	25.84	-
2	7	Stewart, Alexa	SO-2	Goucher	26.32	-
3	8	Miller, Keyanna	JR-3	Medgar Evers	26.51	-
4	9	Magwood, Latrease	FR-1	Bloomfield	26.67	-
5	13	Fate, Ayanna	FR-1	Bloomfield	27.24	-
 	Finals: Heat #7 		Wind: -0.4
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Isekenegbe, Antoniette	SR-4	Monmouth	25.56	-
2	2	Rheaume, Alexandria	FR-1	Ithaca	25.58	-
3	3	Miranda, Nioami	FR-1	Monmouth	25.59	-
4	5	Wanner, Heather	SR-4	Alvernia	26.09	-
5	6	Blanton, Mariah	SR-4	Ramapo	26.25	-
Women 400m Dash

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	26	Gallina, Anna	FR-1	Goucher	1:04.30	-
2	30	Gasmen, Caitlyn	SO-2	Juniata	1:07.64	-
3	31	Anderson, Rashel	SO-2	Medgar Evers	1:07.77	-
4	32	Reinert, Mckenzie	SO-2	DeSales	1:08.39	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	18	Nichols, Faith	SO-2	Juniata	1:01.74	-
2	19	Florian, Emily	FR-1	Rowan	1:02.38	-
3	20	Tomko, Danielle	FR-1	Moravian	1:03.25	-
4	22	Sacks, Claudia	FR-1	Juniata	1:03.35	-
5	23	Milligan, Nina	FR-1	Lafayette	1:03.36	-
6	27	Verma, Tara	SO-2	NYU	1:04.93	-
7	28	Paskoff, Rose	SR-4	Ithaca	1:06.69	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	Osman, Anna	SO-2	Moravian	1:00.53	-
2	13	Theard, Soraya	SR-4	Lehigh	1:00.65	-
3	16	Fate, Ayanna	FR-1	Bloomfield	1:01.30	-
4	17	Competiello, Jessica	FR-1	Ithaca	1:01.43	-
5	21	Gacek, Charlotte	SO-2	Lafayette	1:03.35	-
6	24	Matkoski, Maria	FR-1	Ithaca	1:03.45	-
7	25	Richardson, Monica	SO-2	Moravian	1:04.11	-
8	29	Richmond, Felicia	FR-1	Bloomfield	1:07.61	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Incantalupo, Claire	JR-3	Rowan	57.97	-
2	4	robinson, beatrice	FR-1	Rowan	58.62	-
3	6	Ayres, Bobbi	FR-1	Bloomfield	59.50	-
4	8	Somers, Robyn	SO-2	DeSales	1:00.15	-
5	11	Kelly, Jenna	JR-3	Ursinus	1:00.60	-
6	14	Hewlett, Amy	SO-2	Lafayette	1:00.80	-
7	15	Todd, Mackenzie	FR-1	Monmouth	1:00.86	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Miranda, Nioami	FR-1	Monmouth	58.01	-
2	3	Isekenegbe, Antoniette	SR-4	Monmouth	58.19	-
3	5	Miller, Keyanna	JR-3	Medgar Evers	59.33	-
4	7	Angellella, Brianna	JR-3	Rowan	59.83	-
5	10	Lavallee, Kristen	JR-3	Lehigh	1:00.58	-
6	12	Haidara, Felicia	FR-1	Bloomfield	1:00.61	-
Women 800m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	25	Goldrich, Soliana	JR-3	Goucher	2:38.75	-
2	28	Sbay, Sherine	SO-2	NYU	2:46.63	-
3	29	Meehan, Erica	FR-1	Juniata	2:53.34	-
4	30	Agnew, Paige	SR-4	Ithaca	2:57.15	-
5	31	Christian, Chloe	JR-3	Medgar Evers	3:02.11	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	19	Schiazza, Margaret	FR-1	Lafayette	2:32.85	-
2	21	Brazukas, Elizabeth	FR-1	DeSales	2:35.28	-
3	23	Engel, Riley	SO-2	Ursinus	2:35.65	-
4	24	McNally, Shayne	FR-1	Moravian	2:36.08	-
5	26	Haidara, Felicia	FR-1	Bloomfield	2:39.46	-
6	27	Brown-Florence, D'Liyah	JR-3	Bloomfield	2:45.63	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	13	Downing, Katie	SR-4	DeSales	2:26.60	-
2	15	Lesneski, Alicia	SR-4	Alvernia	2:28.54	-
3	16	Koss, Kelly	SR-4	Ramapo	2:29.07	-
4	18	Ullmann, Alyssa	FR-1	Moravian	2:31.94	-
5	20	Carter, Jo	FR-1	Rowan	2:33.03	-
6	22	Garcia, Jarline	FR-1	Bloomfield	2:35.49	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Schultz, Viktoria	SO-2	Ithaca	2:20.88	-
2	8	Cabellos, Victoria	FR-1	Muhlenberg	2:24.61	-
3	10	Sacks, Claudia	FR-1	Juniata	2:25.77	-
4	11	Croonquist, Emily	SO-2	Ramapo	2:25.91	-
5	12	Gregory, Kaci	JR-3	Muhlenberg	2:26.06	-
6	17	Nickerson, Margaret	SO-2	Ithaca	2:30.52	-
 	Finals: Heat #5 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Danoski, Carly	FR-1	Moravian	2:19.07	-
2	2	Antonioli, Sophie	FR-1	Lehigh	2:19.68	-
3	3	Bettis, Christin	SR-4	Rowan	2:20.70	-
4	5	Gibson, Ireland	SR-4	NYU	2:21.08	-
5	6	Scanlin, Tyler	JR-3	Lehigh	2:21.52	-
6	7	Hughes, Paris	JR-3	Ramapo	2:21.68	-
7	9	Rudge, Sarah	FR-1	Ithaca	2:24.92	-
8	14	Wright, Jessalynn	 	Unattached	2:26.75	-
Women 1500m Run

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	12	Kyle, Anna	FR-1	Bryn Mawr	5:07.38	-
2	13	McConnon, Madelyn	FR-1	Ithaca	5:09.55	-
3	14	Goldrich, Soliana	JR-3	Goucher	5:10.88	-
4	15	Williams, Sidney	SO-2	NYU	5:14.60	-
5	16	Garcia, Jarline	FR-1	Bloomfield	5:18.34	-
6	17	Caplen, Georgia	JR-3	Ithaca	5:19.58	-
7	18	Boyer, Sarah	FR-1	Lehigh	5:25.04	-
8	19	Yao, Karen	JR-3	NYU	5:25.81	-
9	20	Goulden, Allison	SO-2	Juniata	5:27.88	-
10	21	Alberghini, Alyssa	FR-1	Alvernia	5:31.16	-
11	23	Williams, Karleigh	FR-1	DeSales	5:33.91	-
12	25	Brown-Florence, D'Liyah	JR-3	Bloomfield	5:38.75	-
13	26	Felice, Vanessa	FR-1	Bloomfield	5:45.32	-
14	27	Manley, Alyson	FR-1	Ursinus	5:51.36	-
15	28	Brogan, Hannah	SO-2	Goucher	5:52.22	-
16	29	Timuscuk, Gabriella	SO-2	Ursinus	5:57.43	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Hughes, Paris	JR-3	Ramapo	4:46.94	-
2	2	Rudge, Sarah	FR-1	Ithaca	4:47.48	-
3	3	Ball, Jessica	SR-4	Monmouth	4:50.89	-
4	4	Corbett, Claire	SR-4	Rowan	4:53.39	-
5	5	Mayer, Katie	FR-1	Moravian	4:54.59	-
6	6	Croonquist, Emily	SO-2	Ramapo	4:56.42	-
7	7	Brannon, Sydney	FR-1	Lehigh	4:57.03	-
8	8	Sujak, Samira	SO-2	Lafayette	4:57.66	-
9	9	Muraczewski, Courtney	SR-4	Rowan	4:58.32	-
10	10	Geisenehimer, Courtney	FR-1	Lafayette	5:00.84	-
11	11	Averill, Shannon	JR-3	Monmouth	5:02.00	-
12	22	Malpass, Julia	JR-3	Alvernia	5:32.79	-
13	24	Herwig, Rebecca	FR-1	Juniata	5:37.82	-
Women 5000m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Acton, Emily	JR-3	Rowan	18:11.80	-
2	2	Edwards, Kate	JR-3	Bryn Mawr	18:18.75	-
3	3	Polo, Jennifer	FR-1	Ramapo	18:46.99	-
4	4	Biondo, Angelina	 	Unattached	18:54.11	-
5	5	Stevko, Andrea	SR-4	Alvernia	19:03.72	-
6	6	Burke, Jennifer	JR-3	Lehigh	19:15.11	-
7	7	Rohrer, Ashley	FR-1	Moravian	19:28.83	-
8	8	Klavens, Jennifer	SO-2	Rowan	19:42.27	-
9	9	Malpass, Julia	JR-3	Alvernia	19:53.69	-
10	10	Rosenberg, Rachel	JR-3	Ramapo	19:58.36	-
11	11	Peschel, Lucy	JR-3	Ramapo	20:05.07	-
12	12	Trill, Carly	JR-3	Monmouth	20:10.95	-
13	13	Blackshaw, Brook	SO-2	Lafayette	20:18.66	-
14	14	Popp, Hannah	JR-3	DeSales	20:19.50	-
15	15	Pacilio, Mikayla	JR-3	Lafayette	20:41.04	-
16	16	Hornbaker, Marlee	FR-1	Moravian	20:52.06	-
17	17	Neubauer, Alaina	FR-1	DeSales	20:54.06	-
18	18	Gessner, Jenny	SO-2	Ramapo	21:09.54	-
19	19	sabol, jenna	FR-1	Rowan	21:30.95	-
20	20	Rome, Erin	SO-2	Lafayette	21:40.18	-
21	21	Bennici, Marissa	FR-1	Alvernia	22:59.54	-
 		Conte, Alexis	JR-3	Rowan	DNF	-
Women 10000m Run

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Kalil, Azia	FR-1	Juniata	41:41.86	-
2	2	Strycharz, Larissa	SR-4	Moravian	42:11.86	-
3	3	Rucinski, Christina	SO-2	Ithaca	42:45.87	-
4	4	St Clair , Amanda	SO-2	Ithaca	44:57.64	-
Women 100m Hurdles

 	Finals:			Wind: -0.2
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Orleans, Viviane	FR-1	Monmouth	14.44	-
2	2	Olsen, Andrea	SR-4	Monmouth	14.45	-
3	3	Edwards, Amber	JR-3	Ramapo	14.92	-
4	4	Edwards, Amber	JR-3	Ithaca	15.17	-
5	5	Lynch, Dana	SO-2	Monmouth	15.26	-
6	6	Brown, Amanda	SR-4	Rowan	15.36	-
 	Preliminaries: Heat #1 		Wind: 0.6
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Edwards, Amber	JR-3	Ithaca	15.26	 
2	5	Brown, Amanda	SR-4	Rowan	15.42	 
3	13	Mozzochi, Kate	FR-1	Lafayette	15.94	 
4	14	Cheong, Melissa	JR-3	Moravian	16.02	 
5	18	Milligan, Nina	FR-1	Lafayette	16.93	 
6	25	Agnew, Paige	SR-4	Ithaca	17.77	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #2 		Wind: 1.1
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	6	Lynch, Dana	SO-2	Monmouth	15.46	 
2	7	Cassidy, Sarah	SR-4	Lehigh	15.48	 
3	8	Folz, Gianna	SO-2	Ithaca	15.52	 
4	12	Ansong, Jackie	FR-1	Rowan	15.79	 
5	19	Darkes-Burkey, Charley	FR-1	Ursinus	16.99	 
6	23	Wagner, Holly	SR-4	Moravian	17.39	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #3 		Wind: -0.4
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Orleans, Viviane	FR-1	Monmouth	14.77	 
2	3	Edwards, Amber	JR-3	Ramapo	15.10	 
3	17	Singleton , Brionna	JR-3	Bloomfield	16.87	 
4	20	Johnson, Melina	FR-1	Rowan	17.15	 
5	24	Kloter, Ashley	SO-2	DeSales	17.48	 
 		Cope, Morgan	SO-2	Ursinus	DQ	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #4 		Wind: -1.5
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	9	Malos, rebecca	SR-4	Rowan	15.53	 
2	15	McMillan, Aspen	SO-2	Rowan	16.06	 
3	16	Negroni, Natalie	SO-2	Monmouth	16.62	 
4	21	Bussiere, Brianna	FR-1	Ithaca	17.21	 
5	22	Williams, Laura	JR-3	Goucher	17.28	 
6	26	Herrera, Michelle	FR-1	Rowan	17.82	 
7	31	Callueng, Lauren	SO-2	Alvernia	23.18	 
 	Preliminaries: Heat #5 		Wind: -0.5
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	2	Olsen, Andrea	SR-4	Monmouth	14.82	 
2	10	Sparacino, Stephanie	SR-4	Monmouth	15.60	 
3	11	Gibbs, Janelle	SO-2	Monmouth	15.77	 
4	27	Meyer, Natalie	SR-4	Ithaca	17.91	 
5	28	Damato, Katherine	JR-3	Ursinus	18.29	 
6	29	Dorval, Makisha	FR-1	Bloomfield	18.55	 
7	30	Long, Kayleen	FR-1	Alvernia	20.51	 
Women 400m Hurdles

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	22	Kyros, Alex	FR-1	Ramapo	1:12.98	-
2	23	Bussiere, Brianna	FR-1	Ithaca	1:13.03	-
3	24	Wheeler, Victoria	FR-1	Goucher	1:15.14	-
4	26	Duah, Grace	FR-1	Muhlenberg	1:16.65	-
5	27	Richmond, Felicia	FR-1	Bloomfield	1:26.27	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	8	Mozzochi, Kate	FR-1	Lafayette	1:06.82	-
2	14	Ansong, Jackie	FR-1	Rowan	1:09.62	-
3	15	Butler, Meredith	SO-2	Ramapo	1:10.09	-
4	16	Reagan, Kassandra	JR-3	Ithaca	1:10.43	-
5	17	Goldman, Alexa	SR-4	NYU	1:10.47	-
6	20	Herrera, Nicole	FR-1	Rowan	1:11.80	-
7	21	Curran, Catherine	FR-1	Ursinus	1:12.36	-
8	25	Wagner, Holly	SR-4	Moravian	1:16.11	-
 	Finals: Heat #3 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	4	Orleans, Viviane	FR-1	Monmouth	1:03.40	-
2	5	Buczek, Catherine	SO-2	Ursinus	1:05.72	-
3	10	Nicklas, Danielle	FR-1	Rowan	1:07.97	-
4	12	Grenger, Ashley	SR-4	Monmouth	1:09.38	-
5	13	Edwards, Amber	JR-3	Ithaca	1:09.53	-
6	18	Competiello, Jessica	FR-1	Ithaca	1:10.47	-
7	19	cappuccino, Katie	SR-4	DeSales	1:10.71	-
 	Finals: Heat #4 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Olsen, Andrea	SR-4	Monmouth	1:01.96	-
2	2	Coakley, McKenna	SR-4	Monmouth	1:02.78	-
3	3	Driver, Nia	SR-4	Monmouth	1:02.80	-
4	6	Negroni, Natalie	SO-2	Monmouth	1:05.85	-
5	7	Swarthout, Britney	SO-2	Ithaca	1:06.13	-
6	9	Brown, Amanda	SR-4	Rowan	1:07.37	-
7	11	Ayres, Bobbi	FR-1	Bloomfield	1:09.20	-
Women 3000m Steeplechase

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	Ley, Rebecca	FR-1	Monmouth	11:45.91	-
2	2	Nobles, Morgan	JR-3	Lafayette	12:13.95	-
3	3	Mikols, Rachel	FR-1	Moravian	12:56.19	-
4	4	Lebo, Kirsten	JR-3	Moravian	13:04.40	-
5	5	Rehnert, Cassandra	FR-1	Alvernia	13:26.12	-
Women's 4 x 100m Relay

 	Finals: Heat #1		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	7	,	 	Rowan	52.46	-
2	8	,	 	Medgar Evers	56.05	-
 		,	 	Medgar Evers	DQ	-
 	Finals: Heat #2 		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Monmouth	48.46	-
2	2	,	 	Rowan	48.74	-
3	3	,	 	Moravian	49.30	-
4	4	,	 	Ithaca	49.99	-
5	5	,	 	Bloomfield	50.16	-
6	6	,	 	Bloomfield	52.11	-
 		,	 	Ithaca	DQ	-
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

 	Finals:		
Place	Overall	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	1	,	 	Rowan	4:01.52	-
2	2	,	 	Bloomfield	4:04.74	-
3	3	,	 	NYU	4:11.49	-
4	4	,	 	Ramapo	4:16.09	-
5	5	,	 	Ithaca	4:22.34	-
6	6	,	 	Bloomfield	4:32.63	-
Women High Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	1.40	1.45	1.50	1.55	1.60	1.65	1.70
14	Hayes, Brianna	JR-3	Ithaca	1.50m	-	P	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
15	Dzik, Rachael	SO-2	Alvernia	1.50m	-	O	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
16	Hubbard, Mariah	FR-1	Monmouth	1.50m	-	P	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
17	Larkin, Catherine	SO-2	Ithaca	1.50m	-	XXO	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 
18	Maves, Morgan	SO-2	Lafayette	1.45m	-	P	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
19	Kriley, Alexis	FR-1	Rowan	1.45m	-	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
21	Buchok, Irina	FR-1	Bryn Mawr	1.40m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
21	Peerman, Zoe	FR-1	Lafayette	1.40m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Miller, Kira	FR-1	Ursinus	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Garcia, Jarline	FR-1	Bloomfield	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Labb, Noel	SR-4	Monmouth	NH	-	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Omo-Osagie, Shalom	FR-1	Goucher	NH	-	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Williams, Laura	JR-3	Goucher	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Fisher, Katelyn	SR-4	Juniata	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	Avery, Courtney	SR-4	Lehigh	1.80m	-	P	P	P	P	P	XO	O	 	 	 
2	Singleton , Brionna	JR-3	Bloomfield	1.65m	-	P	O	O	O	XO	XXO	XXX	 	 	 
3	Le Jouan, Brittany	SR-4	Lehigh	1.60m	-	P	P	P	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
3	Cronk, Casie	JR-3	Moravian	1.60m	-	P	P	O	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
5	Toussaint, Mariah		Unattached	1.60m	-	P	P	P	XO	O	XXX	 	 	 	 
6	Cassidy, Sarah	SR-4	Lehigh	1.60m	-	P	P	XO	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
7	Meyer, Natalie	SR-4	Ithaca	1.60m	-	P	P	P	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
8	Cusick, Jessica	JR-3	Ramapo	1.60m	-	P	P	XXO	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 
9	Otto, Jordan	FR-1	Lehigh	1.55m	-	P	P	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
9	Coakley, McKenna	SR-4	Monmouth	1.55m	-	P	P	O	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
9	Angelini, Chloe	SO-2	Monmouth	1.55m	-	P	P	P	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
12	Gallagher, Kailey	FR-1	Rowan	1.55m	-	P	O	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
12	Yedynak, Estelle	FR-1	Ithaca	1.55m	-	P	P	O	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
19	Johnson, Kim	JR-3	Rowan	1.45m	-	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Negroni, Natalie	SO-2	Monmouth	NH	-	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
Women Pole Vault
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	2.75	2.90	3.05	3.20	3.35	3.50	3.65	3.80
4	Maffuid, Danielle	FR-1	Ithaca	3.35m	-	XXO	XO	O	O	O	XXX	 	 	 
5	Gambuti, Megan	SR-4	Monmouth	3.20m	-	P	P	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
7	Cruickshank, Danielle	SR-4	Ramapo	3.05m	-	P	P	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
9	Razzano, Nicole	JR-3	Ithaca	2.75m	-	O	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
10	Storm, Shannon	FR-1	Rowan	2.75m	-	XXO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Grow, Lian	SO-2	Moravian	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Coffman, Grace	SO-2	Lehigh	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Farid, Erini	SR-4	NYU	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Dayzie, Alaris	SO-2	NYU	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Shoop, Sarah	SR-4	Lafayette	NH	-	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
1	Sturts, Casey	SR-4	Monmouth	3.80m	-	P	P	P	P	XXO	XO	O	XO	 
2	Toman, Kaitlyn	SO-2	Lehigh	3.65m	-	P	P	P	O	O	XXO	XXO	XXX	 
3	Blanchard, Mara	SR-4	Lafayette	3.35m	-	P	P	P	XXO	O	XXX	 	 	 
6	Davies, Beth Ann	JR-3	Moravian	3.20m	-	XO	XO	XO	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 
7	Reverand, Caitlin	FR-1	Lehigh	3.05m	-	P	O	XO	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	Zaput, Amanda	SR-4	Ithaca	NH	-	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
 	Placentra, Dana	SR-4	NYU	NH	-	 	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 	 
 	McDonald, Lauren		Unattached	NH	-	 	 	 	 	XXX	 	 	 	 
Women Long Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
15	Otto, Jordan	FR-1	Lehigh	4.77m	-	4.53m	4.64m	4.77m		 	 
18	Damato, Katherine	JR-3	Ursinus	4.65m	-	FOUL	4.65m	FOUL		 	 
22	Wankmuller, Jennifer	JR-3	Ramapo	4.43m	-	FOUL	4.43m	4.42m		 	 
23	Storm, Shannon	FR-1	Rowan	4.42m	-	3.98m	4.16m	4.42m		 	 
25	Leger, Noreen	SO-2	Alvernia	4.39m	-	4.39m	4.38m	FOUL		 	 
26	Lewis, Kaylx	FR-1	Bloomfield	4.39m	-	4.14m	4.39m	4.16m		 	 
27	Williams, Laura	JR-3	Goucher	4.11m	-	FOUL	4.11m	3.74m		 	 
28	Leamer, Katy	SR-4	Juniata	4.10m	-	4.06m	4.04m	4.10m		 	 
29	Long, Kayleen	FR-1	Alvernia	4.10m	-	4.00m	3.80m	4.10m		 	 
 	Fisher, Katelyn	SR-4	Juniata	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
7	Folz, Gianna	SO-2	Ithaca	5.19m	-	5.05m	5.19m	4.95m	4.87m	4.89m	5.04m
9	Beckley, Jordan	SO-2	Ithaca	5.11m	-	5.08m	5.11m	5.02m	4.84m	4.69m	FOUL
13	Stewart, Alexa	SO-2	Goucher	4.83m	-	4.58m	4.83m	4.75m		 	 
14	Wanner, Heather	SR-4	Alvernia	4.83m	-	4.63m	FOUL	4.83m		 	 
16	Schmitz, Caitlin	FR-1	Ithaca	4.76m	-	4.59m	4.76m	4.62m		 	 
17	Greene, Rachel	FR-1	Bryn Mawr	4.69m	-	4.69m	FOUL	4.61m		 	 
19	Wu, Courtney	SR-4	Lehigh	4.58m	-	4.58m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
20	Jasuale, Alyssa	FR-1	Ramapo	4.55m	-	FOUL	4.43m	4.55m		 	 
21	Agnew, Paige	SR-4	Ithaca	4.44m	-	4.25m	3.89m	4.44m		 	 
24	Sacco, Emma	FR-1	Monmouth	4.41m	-	4.41m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
1	Toussaint, Mariah		Unattached	5.96m	-	5.86m	5.14m	5.01m	5.24m	5.96m	5.95m
2	Wright, Kiana	SR-4	Lehigh	5.36m	-	5.25m	5.36m	4.98m	5.36m	5.17m	5.10m
3	McCauley, Michelle	SO-2	Rowan	5.35m	-	5.08m	5.26m	5.23m	4.91m	4.82m	5.35m
4	Kutu-Akoi, Domoah	JR-3	Monmouth	5.32m	-	5.32m	5.14m	5.01m	5.29m	5.22m	5.13m
5	Baston, Patrice	SO-2	Monmouth	5.27m	-	5.17m	5.13m	5.18m	5.26m	5.27m	5.11m
6	Cheong, Melissa	JR-3	Moravian	5.19m	-	5.03m	5.13m	5.19m	4.90m	FOUL	5.17m
8	Johnson, Kim	JR-3	Rowan	5.16m	-	5.15m	5.06m	4.96m	5.16m	5.14m	5.09m
10	Cassidy, Sarah	SR-4	Lehigh	5.04m	-	5.04m	5.01m	5.01m		 	 
11	DiTonno, Kari	FR-1	Rowan	4.94m	-	4.94m	3.95m	4.93m		 	 
12	Hubbard, Mariah	FR-1	Monmouth	4.89m	-	4.40m	4.83m	4.89m		 	 
Women Triple Jump
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
13	Folz, Gianna	SO-2	Ithaca	10.18m	-	FOUL	10.18m	PASS		 	 
15	Suelke, Lauren	SR-4	Moravian	10.06m	-	10.06m	FOUL	FOUL			 
16	Leger, Noreen	SO-2	Alvernia	9.95m	-	9.82m	9.95m	FOUL		 	 
17	Thorpe, Carly	JR-3	Moravian	9.91m	-	9.91m	PASS	PASS		 	 
18	Yedynak, Estelle	FR-1	Ithaca	9.89m	-	9.59m	9.89m	9.64m			 
19	Banihashem Ahmad, Noor	FR-1	Bryn Mawr	9.69m	-	FOUL	FOUL	9.69m			
20	Lewis, Kaylx	FR-1	Bloomfield	9.51m	-	9.33m	FOUL	9.51m			 
21	Leamer, Katy	SR-4	Juniata	9.44m	-	9.02m	9.27m	9.44m		 	 
22	Callueng, Lauren	SO-2	Alvernia	9.43m	-	9.28m	9.26m	9.43m		 	 
23	Sacco, Emma	FR-1	Monmouth	9.36m	-	FOUL	FOUL	9.36m		 	 
24	Jordon, Charlyn	SR-4	Medgar Evers	9.35m	-	FOUL	9.04m	9.35m			 
 	Jaffe, Jahniece	JR-3	Bloomfield	ND	-	ND	ND	ND			 
 	Dzik, Rachael	SO-2	Alvernia	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL			 
 	Chamalian, Jeimi	SO-2	Rowan	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
1	Edwards, Amber	JR-3	Ramapo	11.77m	-	FOUL	11.77m	11.58m	PASS	FOUL	FOUL
2	Toussaint, Mariah		Unattached	11.36m	-	11.30m	11.36m	11.10m	11.23m	FOUL	FOUL
3	Wiggs, Jazmine	FR-1	Bloomfield	10.93m	-	10.69m	10.63m	10.92m	10.93m	10.89m	10.93m
4	Hubbard, Mariah	FR-1	Monmouth	10.86m	-	10.86m	10.61m	10.82m	PASS	PASS	PASS
5	Wu, Courtney	SR-4	Lehigh	10.82m	-	10.56m	FOUL	10.66m	FOUL	10.24m	10.82m
6	Baston, Patrice	SO-2	Monmouth	10.80m	-	10.80m	FOUL	10.49m	FOUL	10.45m	10.72m
7	Cooper, Simone	SR-4	NYU	10.69m	-	10.69m	PASS	PASS		 	 
8	Wright, Kiana	SR-4	Lehigh	10.68m	-	10.31m	10.37m	10.68m	10.64m	10.67m	FOUL
9	Bright, Kiara	SR-4	Moravian	10.47m	-	10.35m	10.47m	FOUL	FOUL	10.19m	FOUL
10	Singleton , Brionna	JR-3	Bloomfield	10.37m	-	10.36m	FOUL	10.37m			 
11	Yee, Brianna	SR-4	NYU	10.31m	-	FOUL	10.31m	10.24m			 
12	Schmitz, Caitlin	FR-1	Ithaca	10.31m	-	10.10m	10.31m	10.21m	 	 	 
14	Johnson, Kim	JR-3	Rowan	10.11m	-	9.11m	10.11m	9.93m		 	 
Women Shot Put
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
11	Cusick, Jessica	JR-3	Ramapo	11.35m	-	10.79m	11.35m	11.07m		 	 
14	Perry, Rebecca	FR-1	Ramapo	10.45m	-	10.15m	10.15m	10.45m		 	 
15	Heft, Maggie	JR-3	Moravian	10.39m	-	10.39m	10.18m	FOUL		 	 
16	Gunter, Taylor	FR-1	Goucher	10.19m	-	FOUL	10.19m	FOUL		 	 
18	Martin, Halena	FR-1	Bryn Mawr	9.94m	-	9.94m	9.90m	FOUL		 	 
19	Orndorf, Kylie	SO-2	Juniata	9.88m	-	9.70m	FOUL	9.88m		 	 
20	Blose, Vanessa	FR-1	Moravian	9.61m	-	9.61m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
21	Waterman, Ashley	FR-1	Juniata	9.19m	-	FOUL	FOUL	9.19m		 	 
22	Morrison, Abegayle	JR-3	Bloomfield	9.14m	-	FOUL	9.14m	FOUL		 	 
23	Long, Kayleen	FR-1	Alvernia	6.87m	-	6.87m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
24	Magwood, Latrease	FR-1	Bloomfield	6.18m	-	6.18m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
25	Geathers, Ina	SO-2	Bloomfield	4.45m	-	FOUL	FOUL	4.45m		 	 
1	Fatherly, Rachel		Garage Strength	16.97m	-	15.29m	16.97m	16.64m	FOUL	16.82m	16.00m
2	Taub, Allison	SO-2	Monmouth	13.96m	-	FOUL	13.30m	FOUL	13.96m	FOUL	13.40m
3	Wildermuth, Jordan	FR-1	Monmouth	13.73m	-	13.27m	12.69m	13.73m	13.36m	FOUL	13.41m
4	Morgan, Justine	SO-2	Monmouth	12.58m	-	12.28m	12.51m	12.02m	FOUL	PASS	12.58m
5	Hester, Alicia	JR-3	Monmouth	12.35m	-	FOUL	FOUL	11.55m	FOUL	FOUL	12.35m
6	Blamon, Faith	SR-4	Monmouth	12.18m	-	12.18m	11.75m	12.15m	11.37m	12.12m	11.72m
7	Cunningham, Jade	SO-2	Monmouth	12.01m	-	FOUL	12.01m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
8	Cassidy, Sarah	SR-4	Lehigh	11.80m	-	11.42m	10.74m	10.76m	10.63m	11.80m	11.80m
9	Wellauer, Kendall	FR-1	Ithaca	11.54m	-	10.94m	10.70m	11.54m	11.33m	10.74m	PASS
10	Coles, Onnie	SO-2	Monmouth	11.40m	-	11.40m	10.85m	10.89m		 	 
12	Cunningham, Trista	JR-3	Moravian	11.10m	-	10.81m	11.10m	10.55m		 	 
13	Kent, Natalie	FR-1	Goucher	11.00m	-	11.00m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
17	Stewart, Ciara	JR-3	Moravian	9.99m	-	FOUL	9.99m	FOUL		 	 
Women Discus Throw
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
14	Facchiano, Adriana	SO-2	Moravian	32.16m	-	29.93m	29.55m	32.16m	 	 	 
18	Blose, Vanessa	FR-1	Moravian	30.87m	-	FOUL	30.87m	FOUL		 	 
24	Campbell, Briana	SO-2	Ursinus	28.92m	-	FOUL	FOUL	28.92m		 	 
25	Phillip, Natalia	FR-1	Bryn Mawr	28.18m	-	28.18m	PASS	PASS		 	 
26	O'Donovan, Rosie	SO-2	Ithaca	27.33m	-	FOUL	FOUL	27.33m		 	 
28	Coles, Onnie	SO-2	Monmouth	24.70m	-	24.70m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
29	Leamer, Kelly	SO-2	Juniata	23.25m	-	23.25m	PASS	PASS		 	 
30	Quirk, Shannon	SO-2	Alvernia	22.08m	-	22.08m	FOUL	PASS		 	 
31	Vary, Gwendolyn	SR-4	Bryn Mawr	21.07m	-	FOUL	21.07m	FOUL		 	 
9	Wellauer, Kendall	FR-1	Ithaca	34.11m	-	31.89m	34.11m	33.91m		 	 
10	Perry, Rebecca	FR-1	Ramapo	33.83m	-	FOUL	33.83m	32.71m		 	 
13	Martin, Halena	FR-1	Bryn Mawr	32.26m	-	31.24m	32.26m	30.11m		 	 
15	Sheppard, Jaimie	SR-4	Lafayette	32.15m	-	31.95m	32.15m	28.69m		 	 
16	Orndorf, Kylie	SO-2	Juniata	32.07m	-	31.77m	FOUL	32.07m		 	 
17	umbenhauer, nicole	SR-4	DeSales	31.30m	-	31.30m	FOUL	28.21m		 	 
19	Okereke, Kennisha	JR-3	Monmouth	29.92m	-	29.92m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
20	Gunter, Taylor	FR-1	Goucher	29.89m	-	29.53m	29.89m	27.97m		 	 
22	Hadeed, Vanessa	FR-1	DeSales	29.54m	-	29.54m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
23	Young, Kaitlyn	SO-2	Juniata	28.92m	-	28.70m	28.92m	FOUL		 	 
27	Morgan, Justine	SO-2	Monmouth	24.86m	-	24.86m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
1	Gaykowski, Michelle	SR-4	Muhlenberg	42.61m	-	FOUL	FOUL	34.36m	42.61m	FOUL	41.33m
2	Cunningham, Jade	SO-2	Monmouth	42.41m	-	FOUL	37.79m	41.73m	41.84m	42.41m	FOUL
3	Taub, Allison	SO-2	Monmouth	41.04m	-	30.77m	41.04m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
4	Thrunk, Taylor	JR-3	Monmouth	38.55m	-	36.39m	36.84m	38.55m	FOUL	FOUL	37.23m
5	Kurdziel, Tracy	FR-1	Lafayette	36.29m	-	35.40m	34.14m	31.24m	35.34m	FOUL	36.29m
6	Wildermuth, Jordan	FR-1	Monmouth	36.29m	-	33.58m	FOUL	36.29m	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL
7	Wunder, Caroline	FR-1	Rowan	35.15m	-	33.08m	FOUL	35.15m	FOUL	FOUL	PASS
8	Cunningham, Trista	JR-3	Moravian	34.40m	-	FOUL	34.18m	FOUL	FOUL	34.16m	34.40m
11	Finnegan, Jackie	SR-4	Moravian	32.78m	-	31.65m	FOUL	32.78m		 	 
12	Blamon, Faith	SR-4	Monmouth	32.39m	-	32.39m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
21	Kent, Natalie	FR-1	Goucher	29.71m	-	FOUL	FOUL	29.71m		 	 
 	Hester, Alicia	JR-3	Monmouth	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
Women Hammer Throw
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
12	Wellauer, Kendall	FR-1	Ithaca	33.77m	-	PASS	33.77m	PASS		 	 
14	Whelan, Kimberly	JR-3	Alvernia	30.19m	-	PASS	30.19m	ND		 	 
15	O'Donovan, Rosie	SO-2	Ithaca	29.70m	-	29.70m	PASS	PASS		 	 
16	Facchiano, Adriana	SO-2	Moravian	28.91m	-	PASS	PASS	28.91m		 	 
17	Orndorf, Kylie	SO-2	Juniata	28.81m	-	PASS	PASS	28.81m		 	 
18	Gunter, Taylor	FR-1	Goucher	28.24m	-	28.24m	PASS	PASS		 	 
19	Martin, Halena	FR-1	Bryn Mawr	28.02m	-	PASS	28.02m	ND		 	 
20	Perry, Rebecca	FR-1	Ramapo	27.95m	-	PASS	PASS	27.95m		 	 
21	Young, Kaitlyn	SO-2	Juniata	27.85m	-	PASS	27.85m	ND		 	 
22	Waterman, Ashley	FR-1	Juniata	27.32m	-	PASS	27.32m	PASS		 	 
23	Blaise, Britney	FR-1	Moravian	27.19m	-	27.19m	ND	PASS		 	 
24	Blose, Vanessa	FR-1	Moravian	25.20m	-	PASS	PASS	25.20m		 	 
25	Rivera, Rosario	FR-1	Lafayette	24.46m	-	24.46m	ND	PASS		 	 
1	Okereke, Kennisha	JR-3	Monmouth	53.76m	-	53.19m	52.65m	PASS	53.47m	53.76m	52.86m
2	Hester, Alicia	JR-3	Monmouth	49.49m	-	49.49m	PASS	45.29m	48.46m	49.41m	48.61m
3	Wildermuth, Jordan	FR-1	Monmouth	47.29m	-	44.39m	PASS	46.37m	47.05m	44.15m	47.29m
4	Thrunk, Taylor	JR-3	Monmouth	46.41m	-	PASS	46.41m	PASS	PASS	PASS	44.59m
5	Finnegan, Jackie	SR-4	Moravian	44.29m	-	PASS	42.98m	44.29m	PASS	41.59m	PASS
6	Heft, Maggie	JR-3	Moravian	41.41m	-	41.41m	PASS	40.14m	PASS	PASS	PASS
7	Cunningham, Jade	SO-2	Monmouth	41.05m	-	41.05m	PASS	PASS	PASS	PASS	PASS
8	Cunningham, Trista	JR-3	Moravian	38.88m	-	36.01m	38.88m	37.06m	PASS	37.51m	PASS
9	Blamon, Faith	SR-4	Monmouth	38.81m	-	36.57m	PASS	38.81m		 	 
10	Kurdziel, Tracy	FR-1	Lafayette	37.50m	-	PASS	37.50m	PASS		 	 
11	Morgan, Justine	SO-2	Monmouth	34.75m	-	34.75m	34.06m	PASS		 	 
13	Stewart, Ciara	JR-3	Moravian	32.45m	-	32.45m	PASS	PASS		 	 
Women Javelin Throw
Overall	Name	Year	Team	Mark	Score	 	 	 	 	 	 
17	Perry, Rebecca	FR-1	Ramapo	31.55m	-	31.55m	30.34m	FOUL		 	 
18	Dzik, Rachael	SO-2	Alvernia	31.47m	-	31.47m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
21	Leamer, Kelly	SO-2	Juniata	28.31m	-	28.31m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
23	Farid, Erini	SR-4	NYU	25.86m	-	25.86m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
24	Bordonaro, Mikaela	SO-2	Ursinus	22.13m	-	FOUL	FOUL	22.13m		 	 
25	McKinnon, Kimberly	SR-4	Monmouth	21.03m	-	21.03m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
26	Thompson, Katie	JR-3	Goucher	20.65m	-	FOUL	20.65m	FOUL		 	 
 	O'Donovan, Rosie	SO-2	Ithaca	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
12	Orndorf, Kylie	SO-2	Juniata	34.41m	-	33.74m	34.41m	FOUL		 	 
13	umbenhauer, nicole	SR-4	DeSales	33.51m	-	33.51m	FOUL	32.08m		 	 
14	Sheppard, Jaimie	SR-4	Lafayette	33.43m	-	30.71m	33.43m	32.11m		 	 
15	Badorf England, Sueann	FR-1	Juniata	33.05m	-	32.19m	32.78m	33.05m		 	 
16	Martin, Halena	FR-1	Bryn Mawr	31.89m	-	31.89m	FOUL	30.71m		 	 
19	Cass, Colleen	SO-2	Lafayette	30.40m	-	29.35m	FOUL	30.40m		 	 
20	Yoder, Hailee	FR-1	Moravian	29.95m	-	28.70m	FOUL	29.95m		 	 
22	Hayes, Brianna	JR-3	Ithaca	26.32m	-	26.32m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
27	Cusick, Jessica	JR-3	Ramapo	18.63m	-	18.63m	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
 	Barilla, Isabella	FR-1	Monmouth	FOUL	-	FOUL	FOUL	FOUL		 	 
1	Roones, Stephanie	JR-3	Monmouth	45.40m	-	45.40m	44.72m	FOUL	42.50m	42.19m	FOUL
2	Duncan, Mary Kate	JR-3	Moravian	45.31m	-	45.31m	43.06m	39.47m	43.21m	44.15m	44.08m
3	Blamon, Faith	SR-4	Monmouth	44.67m	-	44.11m	44.30m	44.67m	FOUL	44.37m	FOUL
4	Voltaggio, Jessica	JR-3	Muhlenberg	40.78m	-	FOUL	40.78m	FOUL	PASS	PASS	PASS
5	Walthers, Melody	SR-4	Lehigh	39.25m	-	38.57m	37.54m	FOUL	39.18m	36.23m	39.25m
6	Capuano, Nicole	JR-3	Moravian	38.72m	-	37.61m	35.07m	FOUL	38.72m	35.32m	FOUL
7	Reilly, Meghan	SR-4	Lehigh	38.30m	-	38.30m	35.04m	37.60m	37.39m	34.80m	FOUL
8	Krier, Kristin	SO-2	Monmouth	37.39m	-	37.39m	35.77m	FOUL	FOUL	35.62m	35.26m
9	Taub, Allison	SO-2	Monmouth	35.87m	-	35.58m	32.95m	35.87m		 	 
10	Carra, Rebecca	JR-3	Ramapo	35.06m	-	FOUL	35.06m	FOUL		 	 
11	Kowalski, Kristen	SO-2	Monmouth	34.41m	-	33.79m	34.41m	FOUL