Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tony Mazza, Harbor Creek Cross Cou

        Harbor Creek Dirty Dawg Invitational - 10/7/2017         
                Harbor Creek HS, Harborcreek, PA                 

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madeline Curtis       10 Harbor Creek         20:08.14      1
  2 Cassie Carr           10 Girard               20:19.16      2
  3 Maddie Petersen       11 McDowell             21:25.90      3
  4 Aidan Mulvihill       11 Erie High School     21:47.47      4
  5 Olivia Nola            9 Erie High School     21:50.01      5
  6 Genevive Feltmeyer    10 Fort Leboeuf         21:53.43      6
  7 Elisa Perry           12 Harbor Creek         22:10.46      7
  8 Clare Belton           9 McDowell             22:16.28      8
  9 Ivy Laffan             9 Fort Leboeuf         22:20.11      9
 10 Jordan Klick          11 Seneca               22:25.69     10
 11 Rachel Bauer           9 North Clarion        22:28.77       
 12 Libby Wahlenmayer     12 Girard               22:33.92     11
 13 Rachel Ramsey         11 McDowell             22:35.16     12
 14 Chloe Pavlov          12 McDowell             22:41.62     13
 15 Meghan Nutt           12 Fort Leboeuf         22:46.94     14
 16 Addison Shaftic        9 North Clarion        23:01.28       
 17 Emily Jud             10 Harbor Creek         23:10.13     15
 18 Emma Walters          12 Fort Leboeuf         23:13.12     16
 19 Izzy Spires           11 Seneca               23:19.44     17
 20 Anne Machowski        10 Northwestern         23:24.08       
 21 Leilani Merkle         9 Fort Leboeuf         23:28.43     18
 22 Haley Bauer            9 North Clarion        23:39.78       
 23 Katerina Farrell       9 McDowell             23:49.99     19
 24 Alyssa Wolford        11 Girard               24:08.06     20
 25 Taylor Klick           9 Seneca               24:13.08     21
 26 Jessica Wisniewski    11 Seneca               24:26.43     22
 27 Sydney Schwartz       10 McDowell             24:37.14     23
 28 Kourtney White        11 West Middlesex       24:43.53       
 29 Holly Sandberg        12 Seneca               24:44.18     24
 30 Natalya Myers         11 Seneca               24:50.23     25
 31 Lily Fedorchuk        10 Eisenhower           24:52.52     26
 32 Alexa Wienczkowski    11 Fort Leboeuf         25:12.86     27
 33 Amelia Marino         10 Girard               25:14.20     28
 34 Sierra Sokol          11 McDowell             25:18.02     29
 35 Christina Cavalline   11 Harbor Creek         25:21.58     30
 36 Becky Wahlenmayer     12 Girard               25:28.39     31
 37 Elizabeth Miller      10 Northwestern         25:31.64       
 38 Lindsay Finch         10 Eisenhower           25:40.69     32
 39 Anna Vanicek           9 Northwestern         25:49.07       
 40 Brenna Lehotsky       11 Fort Leboeuf         25:56.43     33
 41 Madison Miller         9 Iroquois             26:06.21       
 42 Emma Easly            10 Erie High School     26:18.70     34
 43 Emma Pringle          10 West Middlesex       26:20.84       
 44 Paige Wettekin        10 Seneca               26:26.79     35
 45 Naomi Haight          12 Eisenhower           26:50.49     36
 46 Danielle Stellmach     9 Girard               26:59.89     37
 47 Cassie Ellsworth      10 Erie High School     27:05.45     38
 48 Alexis Mundkowsky     11 Northwestern         27:36.94       
 49 Shannon Gotham        12 Harbor Creek         27:47.44     39
 50 Anna Kennedy          10 Harbor Creek         28:47.56     40
 51 Courtney Culp          9 North Clarion        29:21.11       
 52 Brielle Whitney       11 Eisenhower           29:38.50     41
 53 Mattison Wallin       10 Eisenhower           30:07.84     42
 54 Alayna Tamplin         9 Erie High School     30:22.73     43
 55 Julia Haight           9 Eisenhower           30:44.33     44
 56 Lauren Kuncio          9 West Middlesex       31:18.31       
 57 Abigail Wheeler       12 West Middlesex       32:06.10       



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 McDowell               55      3    8   12   13   19   23   29  
      3     Maddie Petersen           21:25.90 
      8     Clare Belton              22:16.28 
      12    Rachel Ramsey             22:35.16 
      13    Chloe Pavlov              22:41.62 
      19    Katerina Farrell          23:49.99 
      23    Sydney Schwartz           24:37.14 *
      29    Sierra Sokol              25:18.02 *
      Total Time: 1:52:49      Average: 22:33.79      1-5 Split: 2:25
  2 Fort Leboeuf           63      6    9   14   16   18   27   33  
      6     Genevive Feltmeyer        21:53.43 
      9     Ivy Laffan                22:20.11 
      14    Meghan Nutt               22:46.94 
      16    Emma Walters              23:13.12 
      18    Leilani Merkle            23:28.43 
      27    Alexa Wienczkowski        25:12.86 *
      33    Brenna Lehotsky           25:56.43 *
      Total Time: 1:53:43      Average: 22:44.41      1-5 Split: 1:35
  3 Girard                 92      2   11   20   28   31   37    -  
      2     Cassie Carr               20:19.16 
      11    Libby Wahlenmayer         22:33.92 
      20    Alyssa Wolford            24:08.06 
      28    Amelia Marino             25:14.20 
      31    Becky Wahlenmayer         25:28.39 
      37    Danielle Stellmach        26:59.89 *
      Total Time: 1:57:44      Average: 23:32.75      1-5 Split: 5:10
  4 Harbor Creek           92      1    7   15   30   39   40    -  
      1     Madeline Curtis           20:08.14 
      7     Elisa Perry               22:10.46 
      15    Emily Jud                 23:10.13 
      30    Christina Cavalline       25:21.58 
      39    Shannon Gotham            27:47.44 
      40    Anna Kennedy              28:47.56 *
      Total Time: 1:58:38      Average: 23:43.55      1-5 Split: 7:40
  5 Seneca                 94     10   17   21   22   24   25   35  
      10    Jordan Klick              22:25.69 
      17    Izzy Spires               23:19.44 
      21    Taylor Klick              24:13.08 
      22    Jessica Wisniewski        24:26.43 
      24    Holly Sandberg            24:44.18 
      25    Natalya Myers             24:50.23 *
      35    Paige Wettekin            26:26.79 *
      Total Time: 1:59:09      Average: 23:49.77      1-5 Split: 2:19
  6 Erie High School       124     4    5   34   38   43    -    -  
      4     Aidan Mulvihill           21:47.47 
      5     Olivia Nola               21:50.01 
      34    Emma Easly                26:18.70 
      38    Cassie Ellsworth          27:05.45 
      43    Alayna Tamplin            30:22.73 
      Total Time: 2:07:25      Average: 25:28.88      1-5 Split: 8:36
  7 Eisenhower             177    26   32   36   41   42   44    -  
      26    Lily Fedorchuk            24:52.52 
      32    Lindsay Finch             25:40.69 
      36    Naomi Haight              26:50.49 
      41    Brielle Whitney           29:38.50 
      42    Mattison Wallin           30:07.84 
      44    Julia Haight              30:44.33 *
      Total Time: 2:17:11      Average: 27:26.01      1-5 Split: 5:16