Page 1
12TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
9/1/17
Place No. Name S School Split Split 2 Time
===== ===== =================== = ========================= ======= ======= =======
1 3094 Ben Datte M DTW 5:30 5:35 11:05
2 3090 Jack Cappello M DTW 5:31 5:36 11:06
3 3123 Kevin Wagner M DTW 5:28 5:41 11:08
4 3469 Ryan Dougherty M BISHOP SHANAHAN 5:33 5:45 11:17
5 3484 Sean Murphy M BISHOP SHANAHAN 5:33 5:47 11:20
6 3087 Keegan Borig M DTW 5:29 5:53 11:22
7 3120 Ryan Straub M DTW 5:36 5:47 11:23
8 3109 Nate Mucha M DTW 5:37 5:56 11:33
9 3083 Aiden Barnhill M DTW 5:42 5:52 11:33
10 3118 Caelan Sims M DTW 5:37 5:59 11:35
11 3095 Henry Debuque M DTW 5:42 5:55 11:36
12 3086 Holden Betz M DTW 5:42 5:55 11:37
13 3110 Tim Nelson M DTW 5:42 6:01 11:43
14 3476 Jack Loeper M BISHOP SHANAHAN 5:43 6:05 11:47
15 3096 Vincent Diedwardo M DTW 5:45 6:04 11:48
16 3127 Ian Cox M EMMAUS 5:48 6:03 11:50
17 3091 Matthew Chylack M DTW 5:56 5:55 11:51
18 3085 Michael Bertoni M DTW 5:56 5:57 11:53
19 3093 Kevin Damico M DTW 5:56 5:59 11:54
20 3128 Geoffrey Kleinberg M EMMAUS 5:47 6:09 11:55
21 3475 James Kolimago M BISHOP SHANAHAN 5:45 6:12 11:56
22 3276 Luke Mullen M WCH 5:50 6:06 11:56
23 3106 Anthony Mangine M DTW 5:57 6:06 12:03
24 3248 James Hoopman M UNIONVILLE 5:59 6:05 12:04
25 3264 Dean Harris M WCH 5:52 6:15 12:07
26 3232 Ansh Abbaraju M UNIONVILLE 6:00 6:08 12:07
27 3234 Sebastian Arnold M UNIONVILLE 6:00 6:08 12:08
28 3113 Nick Piergiovanni M DTW 6:04 6:04 12:08
29 3028 Max Pochan M AVON GROVE 5:56 6:13 12:09
30 3098 Zack Yaros M DTW 6:11 5:59 12:10
31 3097 Jake Farrell M DTW 6:02 6:09 12:11
32 3016 Connor Gray M AVON GROVE 5:43 6:29 12:12
33 3235 Ethan Baram M UNIONVILLE 5:51 6:22 12:12
34 3135 John Colavito M GARNET VALLEY 5:49 6:25 12:14
35 3112 Andre Pennisi M DTW 6:11 6:04 12:14
36 3023 Thomas Mayer M AVON GROVE 5:56 6:19 12:14
37 3238 Jarrett Conway M UNIONVILLE 5:52 6:24 12:15
38 3273 Jon McCormack M WCH 6:12 6:03 12:15
39 3101 Adam Henning M DTW 6:05 6:12 12:16
40 3494 Connor Smith M BISHOP SHANAHAN 5:57 6:20 12:17
41 3037 John Arthey M CONESTOGA 6:07 6:11 12:17
42 3033 Nicholas Sciotto M AVON GROVE 6:02 6:16 12:18
43 3007 Ayden Caulder M AVON GROVE 6:04 6:15 12:18
44 3271 Issa Makke M WCH 6:11 6:08 12:19
45 3488 Ethan Perry M BISHOP SHANAHAN 5:57 6:23 12:20
46 3212 Lutcavage Nicholas M RUSTIN 6:01 6:20 12:20
47 3278 Patrick Rabin M WCH 6:07 6:14 12:20
48 3004 Pierce Barfell M AVON GROVE 6:08 6:15 12:22
49 3495 Luke Smith M BISHOP SHANAHAN 5:52 6:30 12:22
50 3119 Justin Smith M DTW 6:06 6:17 12:23
51 3499 Camerom Carter M EMMAUS 5:48 6:39 12:26
52 3084 Jeremy Bechard M DTW 6:20 6:09 12:28
53 3089 Nate Bulger M DTW 6:12 6:17 12:29
54 3206 Viarengo Josh M RUSTIN 6:12 6:17 12:29
55 3074 Hayden Sudall M CONESTOGA 6:14 6:17 12:30
56 3010 Alexander Coppens M AVON GROVE 6:10 6:24 12:33
57 3006 Sean Barrett M AVON GROVE 6:11 6:25 12:35
58 3073 Brent Sudall M CONESTOGA 6:16 6:21 12:36
59 3240 Kyle D'Arcy M UNIONVILLE 6:18 6:20 12:38
60 3068 John Peterson M CONESTOGA 6:15 6:24 12:39
61 3115 Andrew Sharpless M DTW 6:18 6:21 12:39
62 3265 Evan Hellmig M WCH 6:04 6:37 12:40
63 3125 Alec Wilson M DTW 6:06 6:35 12:40
64 3005 Brian Barrett M AVON GROVE 6:15 6:27 12:41
65 3114 Declan Rymer M DTW 5:53 6:49 12:41
66 3481 Luke Mich M BISHOP SHANAHAN 6:10 6:34 12:43
67 3066 Patrick O'Mara M CONESTOGA 6:23 6:21 12:44
68 3122 Saket Varanasi M DTW 6:19 6:25 12:44
69 3103 Max Kelly M DTW 6:13 6:32 12:44
70 3196 Wisser Griffin M RUSTIN 6:12 6:33 12:44
71 3274 John McGinty M WCH 6:14 6:32 12:45
72 3131 Tien Pham M EMMAUS 6:08 6:40 12:48
73 3104 Brian Kyriakos M DTW 6:11 6:38 12:48
74 3198 Sommers Hayden M RUSTIN 6:09 6:44 12:53
75 3130 Sean McGlone M EMMAUS 5:57 6:56 12:53
76 3218 Flynn Wesley M RUSTIN 6:13 6:42 12:54
77 3048 Alejandro Dyer M CONESTOGA 6:22 6:32 12:54
78 3253 Blake Metro-Gault M UNIONVILLE 6:26 6:30 12:55
79 3281 Adam Witiak M WCH 6:27 6:29 12:56
80 3047 Gonzalo De Ugarte F M CONESTOGA 6:20 6:37 12:57
81 3129 Adam Lang M EMMAUS 6:26 6:31 12:57
82 3051 Daniel Goddard M CONESTOGA 6:37 6:20 12:57
83 3132 Colin Schaffer M EMMAUS 6:17 6:42 12:58
84 3042 Simon Bodek M CONESTOGA 6:27 6:33 13:00
85 3072 Alexander Stigall M CONESTOGA 6:30 6:31 13:00
86 3024 Evan McCleary M AVON GROVE 6:28 6:33 13:00
87 3275 Jefferson Moak M WCH 6:19 6:44 13:02
88 3214 Reinheimer Peter M RUSTIN 6:29 6:34 13:03
89 3252 Marc Knipe M UNIONVILLE 6:16 6:49 13:04
90 3009 Peyton Cole M AVON GROVE 6:27 6:38 13:04
91 3203 Coates Jimmy M RUSTIN 6:32 6:33 13:05
92 3045 Ivan Burashnikov M CONESTOGA 6:14 6:54 13:07
93 3217 Le Tuan M RUSTIN 6:08 7:01 13:08
94 3202 Spaniak Jake M RUSTIN 6:12 6:58 13:09
95 3008 Benjamin Clark M AVON GROVE 6:44 6:26 13:09
96 3470 Patrick Dunphy M BISHOP SHANAHAN 6:05 7:05 13:09
97 3255 Christian Muravsky M UNIONVILLE 6:31 6:40 13:10
98 3245 Christian Garrison M UNIONVILLE 6:31 6:42 13:12
99 3188 Matthias Dylan M RUSTIN 6:31 6:42 13:13
100 3099 Dean Gelling M DTW 6:25 6:49 13:13
101 3058 Mitchell Lamb M CONESTOGA 6:42 6:32 13:13
102 3067 Manish Patel M CONESTOGA 6:26 6:49 13:15
103 3035 Seth Williams M AVON GROVE 6:47 6:29 13:15
104 3121 Josh Toth M DTW 6:26 6:49 13:15
105 3183 Rhein Brendan M RUSTIN 6:33 6:43 13:16
106 3189 Stigora Elisha M RUSTIN 6:36 6:41 13:16
107 3280 Taylor Sorenson M WCH 6:26 6:51 13:16
108 3002 Finn Allison M AVON GROVE 6:43 6:34 13:17
109 3279 Jack Schweidler M WCH 6:37 6:41 13:18
110 3170 Tyler Conway M OCTORARA 6:41 6:39 13:19
111 3134 Aravind Arunachalam M GARNET VALLEY 6:35 6:48 13:23
112 3041 Tyler Blagden M CONESTOGA 6:44 6:40 13:23
113 3001 Grant Adler M AVON GROVE 6:46 6:41 13:27
114 3092 Danny Crossan M DTW 6:39 6:50 13:28
115 3026 James O'Hora M AVON GROVE 6:59 6:31 13:29
116 3241 Gerard Faia M UNIONVILLE 6:36 6:53 13:29
117 3266 Alex Hughes M WCH 6:39 6:51 13:30
118 3262 Robby Colson M WCH 6:42 6:49 13:30
119 3467 Ethan Chan M BISHOP SHANAHAN 6:27 7:05 13:31
120 3486 Andrew Pavelik M BISHOP SHANAHAN 6:28 7:04 13:32
121 3144 Cameron Kennedy M GARNET VALLEY 6:59 6:35 13:33
122 3197 Bliss Hayden M RUSTIN 6:43 6:51 13:34
123 3211 Miller Mikey M RUSTIN 6:43 6:52 13:34
124 3149 Nilay Solanki M GARNET VALLEY 6:36 7:00 13:36
125 3474 Michael Hughes M BISHOP SHANAHAN 6:32 7:05 13:36
126 3163 Nate Pippin M KENNETT 6:33 7:03 13:36
127 3195 Lamonaca Greg M RUSTIN 6:45 6:53 13:38
128 3013 Matthew Gaerity M AVON GROVE 6:53 6:48 13:40
129 3017 Will Gray M AVON GROVE 6:45 6:56 13:41
130 3208 Krikorian Luke M RUSTIN 6:47 6:55 13:41
131 3491 Joseph Rogan M BISHOP SHANAHAN 6:32 7:10 13:42
132 3027 Dheeraj Pedada M AVON GROVE 6:46 6:58 13:43
133 3160 David Opong M KENNETT 6:35 7:10 13:44
134 3156 Pierce Genereux M KENNETT 6:53 6:54 13:46
135 3216 Quinn Ryan-Barry M RUSTIN 6:56 6:54 13:50
136 3088 Gregory Buczacki M DTW 6:58 6:54 13:52
137 3154 Ethan Faust M KENNETT 6:37 7:16 13:52
138 3184 Reinheimer Charlie M RUSTIN 6:41 7:13 13:54
139 3210 Rock Michael M RUSTIN 6:39 7:19 13:58
140 3148 Carson Slook M GARNET VALLEY 6:48 7:11 13:58
141 3478 Henry Lukens M BISHOP SHANAHAN 6:41 7:20 14:00
142 3019 Max Janney M AVON GROVE 7:14 6:48 14:01
143 3025 Derek O'Doerty M AVON GROVE 7:03 7:00 14:02
144 3062 Alexander Murphy M CONESTOGA 6:33 7:30 14:03
145 3116 Daniel Sharpless M DTW 6:50 7:15 14:04
146 3179 Zimbello Alessandro M RUSTIN 6:46 7:19 14:04
147 3061 Liam Mc Laughlin M CONESTOGA 6:58 7:08 14:06
148 3018 Joshua Herring M AVON GROVE 7:01 7:06 14:07
149 3251 Reade Keefer M UNIONVILLE 7:07 7:03 14:09
150 3108 David Milam M DTW 7:15 6:55 14:09
151 3159 Cole Langley M KENNETT 6:53 7:18 14:10
152 3064 William Norris M CONESTOGA 7:13 7:00 14:13
153 3171 Brandon Gordon M OCTORARA 7:04 7:11 14:14
154 3151 Matt Toner M GARNET VALLEY 6:48 7:27 14:14
155 3141 Faheem Hussain M GARNET VALLEY 7:02 7:15 14:16
156 3029 Matthew Rayne M AVON GROVE 7:19 6:58 14:16
157 3140 Blake Hellman M GARNET VALLEY 7:01 7:19 14:20
158 3022 Erik Linkmeyer M AVON GROVE 7:09 7:12 14:21
159 3082 Jack Barker M DTW 7:12 7:10 14:22
160 3040 Liam Berson M CONESTOGA 7:02 7:21 14:23
161 3030 Brayden Reaney M AVON GROVE 7:17 7:06 14:23
162 3172 Franklin Leslie M OCTORARA 7:11 7:16 14:26
163 3032 Ethan Sachs M AVON GROVE 7:08 7:20 14:27
164 3237 Gavin Brezski M UNIONVILLE 7:00 7:29 14:29
165 3482 Camilo Morrice M BISHOP SHANAHAN 6:40 7:50 14:30
166 3249 Luke Ittyachen M UNIONVILLE 7:11 7:20 14:31
167 3003 Ian Ambrose M AVON GROVE 7:06 7:27 14:33
168 3261 Duncan Chilet M WCH 7:21 7:13 14:33
169 3145 Jeff Kummeth M GARNET VALLEY 7:03 7:34 14:36
170 3176 Chris Singleton M OCTORARA 7:28 7:09 14:36
171 3031 Luke Reynolds M AVON GROVE 7:07 7:33 14:39
172 3102 Zack Jarman M DTW 6:55 7:46 14:40
173 3180 Sauselein Alex M RUSTIN 7:00 7:41 14:41
174 3191 Sauselein Eric M RUSTIN 7:03 7:39 14:41
175 3173 Bailey Pappas M OCTORARA 7:27 7:17 14:43
176 3165 Alexis Schultz M KENNETT 7:37 7:07 14:44
177 3167 Sean Wright M KENNETT 7:16 7:29 14:45
178 3155 Joshua Faust M KENNETT 7:16 7:30 14:45
179 3137 Eric Gao M GARNET VALLEY 7:20 7:26 14:45
180 3105 Ryen Ling M DTW 7:24 7:23 14:46
181 3158 Kolton Jones M KENNETT 7:16 7:32 14:48
182 3164 Jack Reindl M KENNETT 7:16 7:33 14:48
183 3139 Jonathan He M GARNET VALLEY 7:27 7:22 14:49
184 3038 Henry Bailey M CONESTOGA 7:02 7:53 14:54
185 3069 Maxwell Rosenfeld M CONESTOGA 7:30 7:26 14:55
186 3175 Kaden Salada M OCTORARA 7:22 7:35 14:56
187 3186 Thompson David M RUSTIN 7:14 7:44 14:58
188 3485 Thomas Nowakowski M BISHOP SHANAHAN 7:01 7:58 14:59
189 3497 Peter Vassil M BISHOP SHANAHAN 7:05 7:57 15:01
190 3147 Josh Shoemaker M GARNET VALLEY 7:03 7:59 15:02
191 3246 Nate Gerstenschlage M UNIONVILLE 7:22 7:41 15:03
192 3015 Ryan Gerenser M AVON GROVE 7:26 7:39 15:04
193 3014 Rowen Gerenser M AVON GROVE 7:29 7:37 15:05
194 3049 Marcos Dyer M CONESTOGA 7:25 7:40 15:05
195 3181 Zimballo Antonio M RUSTIN 7:34 7:33 15:06
196 3201 Poff Jackson M RUSTIN 7:30 7:38 15:07
197 3157 Colin Huff M KENNETT 7:24 7:45 15:08
198 3162 Julian Pena M KENNETT 7:13 7:56 15:09
199 3077 Thomas Verna M CONESTOGA 7:36 7:34 15:10
200 3174 David Rudisill M OCTORARA 7:40 7:31 15:11
201 3236 Michael Bender M UNIONVILLE 7:39 7:33 15:11
202 3496 Shaun Vassil M BISHOP SHANAHAN 7:06 8:06 15:12
203 3257 John Roper M UNIONVILLE 7:39 7:33 15:12
204 3150 Michael Stankavage M GARNET VALLEY 7:33 7:42 15:14
205 3215 Baruch Raz M RUSTIN 7:29 7:50 15:19
206 3168 Alex Achenbach M OCTORARA 7:26 7:55 15:21
207 3043 Andrew Borrelli M CONESTOGA 7:19 8:05 15:24
208 3011 Whitman Daly M AVON GROVE 7:42 7:43 15:24
209 3146 Robert Lessmann M GARNET VALLEY 7:41 7:45 15:26
210 3182 Pixley Ben M RUSTIN 7:39 7:53 15:31
211 3177 Sriram Advaith M RUSTIN 7:28 8:04 15:31
212 3244 Kevin Fatzinger M UNIONVILLE 7:39 7:53 15:32
213 3055 Colin Kennedy M CONESTOGA 7:38 7:58 15:35
214 3185 Gabe Connor M RUSTIN 8:07 7:34 15:40
215 3480 Cannon Maumus M BISHOP SHANAHAN 7:27 8:13 15:40
216 3468 Logan Dorman M BISHOP SHANAHAN 7:22 8:21 15:43
217 3269 Andrew Levesque M WCH 7:41 8:07 15:47
218 3270 Henry Levesque M WCH 7:25 8:26 15:50
219 3053 Aidan Haas M CONESTOGA 8:04 7:49 15:53
220 3200 Syzmanski Jack M RUSTIN 7:59 8:07 16:06
221 3190 Mastrangelo Eric M RUSTIN 8:04 8:04 16:08
222 3242 Louis Faia M UNIONVILLE 7:40 8:32 16:12
223 3065 Connor Northen M CONESTOGA 8:03 8:14 16:16
224 3100 Ryan Glancey M DTW 7:57 8:22 16:19
225 3209 Chan Michael M RUSTIN 7:47 8:38 16:25
226 3178 Zier Aiden M RUSTIN 8:08 8:37 16:45
227 3194 Borshansky Gabe M RUSTIN 7:57 8:50 16:46
228 3021 Nicholas Kunitsky M AVON GROVE 8:09 9:07 17:15
229 3143 Satvik Katpadi M GARNET VALLEY 8:07 9:21 17:28
230 3161 Spencer Pannhorst M KENNETT 8:20 9:09 17:28
231 3036 Akash Anne M CONESTOGA 8:30 9:05 17:35
232 3142 Shivananth Ilayanam M GARNET VALLEY 8:35 9:05 17:40
233 3166 Marco Weed M KENNETT 8:03 9:41 17:43
234 3054 Miles Hodges M CONESTOGA 8:31 9:32 18:02
235 3039 Brett Bassett M CONESTOGA 8:59 9:12 18:10
236 3207 Beveridge Logan M RUSTIN 9:03 9:08 18:11
237 3044 Ryan Brake M CONESTOGA 8:52 9:58 18:50
238 3187 Kuders Dilan M RUSTIN 10:26 10:29 20:54
239 3136 Jacob Delaney M GARNET VALLEY 10:36 11:23 21:59
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. 19 DTW ( 11:13 56:04 0:18)
========================================
1 1 Ben Datte 11:05
2 2 Jack Cappello 11:06
3 3 Kevin Wagner 11:08
4 6 Keegan Borig 11:22
5 7 Ryan Straub 11:23
6 ( 8) Nate Mucha 11:33
7 ( 9) Aiden Barnhill 11:33
2. 58 BISHOP SHANAHAN ( 11:44 58:37 1:00)
========================================
1 4 Ryan Dougherty 11:17
2 5 Sean Murphy 11:20
3 10 Jack Loeper 11:47
4 13 James Kolimago 11:56
5 26 Connor Smith 12:17
6 ( 31) Ethan Perry 12:20
7 ( 35) Luke Smith 12:22
3. 95 UNIONVILLE ( 12:10 1:00:46 0:11)
========================================
1 15 James Hoopman 12:04
2 17 Ansh Abbaraju 12:07
3 18 Sebastian Arnold 12:08
4 21 Ethan Baram 12:12
5 24 Jarrett Conway 12:15
6 ( 41) Kyle D'Arcy 12:38
7 ( 52) Blake Metro-Gault 12:55
4. 118 WCH ( 12:12 1:00:57 0:24)
========================================
1 14 Luke Mullen 11:56
2 16 Dean Harris 12:07
3 25 Jon McCormack 12:15
4 30 Issa Makke 12:19
5 33 Patrick Rabin 12:20
6 ( 43) Evan Hellmig 12:40
7 ( 46) John McGinty 12:45
5. 119 AVON GROVE ( 12:15 1:01:11 0:09)
========================================
1 19 Max Pochan 12:09
2 20 Connor Gray 12:12
3 23 Thomas Mayer 12:14
4 28 Nicholas Sciotto 12:18
5 29 Ayden Caulder 12:18
6 ( 34) Pierce Barfell 12:22
7 ( 39) Alexander Coppens 12:33
6. 155 EMMAUS ( 12:23 1:01:52 1:03)
========================================
1 11 Ian Cox 11:50
2 12 Geoffrey Kleinberg 11:55
3 36 Camerom Carter 12:26
4 47 Tien Pham 12:48
5 49 Sean McGlone 12:53
6 ( 54) Adam Lang 12:57
7 ( 55) Colin Schaffer 12:58
7. 191 CONESTOGA ( 12:34 1:02:46 0:27)
========================================
1 27 John Arthey 12:17
2 38 Hayden Sudall 12:30
3 40 Brent Sudall 12:36
4 42 John Peterson 12:39
5 44 Patrick O'Mara 12:44
6 ( 51) Alejandro Dyer 12:54
7 ( 53) Gonzalo De Ugarte Fuen 12:57
8. 212 RUSTIN ( 12:40 1:03:20 0:34)
========================================
1 32 Lutcavage Nicholas 12:20
2 37 Viarengo Josh 12:29
3 45 Wisser Griffin 12:44
4 48 Sommers Hayden 12:53
5 50 Flynn Wesley 12:54
6 ( 56) Reinheimer Peter 13:03
7 ( 57) Coates Jimmy 13:05
9. 268 GARNET VALLEY ( 13:21 1:06:44 1:44)
========================================
1 22 John Colavito 12:14
2 59 Aravind Arunachalam 13:23
3 60 Cameron Kennedy 13:33
4 61 Nilay Solanki 13:36
5 66 Carson Slook 13:58
6 ( 69) Matt Toner 14:14
7 ( 70) Faheem Hussain 14:16
10. 321 KENNETT ( 13:50 1:09:08 0:34)
========================================
1 62 Nate Pippin 13:36
2 63 David Opong 13:44
3 64 Pierce Genereux 13:46
4 65 Ethan Faust 13:52
5 67 Cole Langley 14:10
6 ( 74) Alexis Schultz 14:44
7 ( 75) Sean Wright 14:45
11. 342 OCTORARA ( 14:16 1:11:18 1:24)
========================================
1 58 Tyler Conway 13:19
2 68 Brandon Gordon 14:14
3 71 Franklin Leslie 14:26
4 72 Chris Singleton 14:36
5 73 Bailey Pappas 14:43
6 ( 76) Kaden Salada 14:56
7 ( 77) David Rudisill 15:11