Performance List

Licensed to School District of Haverford Twp
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2018 09:41 PM
                       Haverford Invitational - 4/7/2018                       
                             Haverford High School                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (23)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.61  4/5/2014    Markeeta Thomas, Paul Robeson                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adewale, Lateefat              9 Harry S Trum                
  2  Ansah, Abena                  10 Upper Morela                
  3  Bailey, Tess                  11 Strath Haven                
  4  Black, Briella                10 Msgr Bonner                 
  5  Byrne, Mckenna                10 Merion Mercy                
  6  Chisholm, Jordyn               9 Springfield                 
  7  Hallinan, Jamie               10 Marple Newto                
  8  Hallman, Naomi                11 Harry S Trum                
  9  Hubbell, Dana                 11 Strath Haven                
 10  Jimenez, Carolina             11 Ridley                      
 11  Kaminski, Chenai              10 Garnet Valle                
 12  Kline, Erin                   10 Haverford To                
 13  Kondo, Erika                  11 Garnet Valle                
 14  Lodato, Raechel                9 Upper Morela                
 15  McDermott, Mary Eileen         9 Merion Mercy                
 16  Page-Williams, Sydni           9 Penncrest                   
 17  Pate, Jada                     9 Academy Park                
 18  Potter, Julie                  9 Haverford To                
 19  Robinson, Mary                11 Plumstead Ch                
 20  Salee, Catherine              10 Academy Park                
 21  Stoy, Lana                     9 Marple Newto                
 22  Touring, Evangelia            10 WC East                     
 23  Williams, De'Naya              9 Ridley                      
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.53  4/5/2014    J'von Jennings, Downingtown East             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blake, Evan                    9 Strath Haven                
  2  Curry, Canaan                 10 Haverford To                
  3  Graham, Tony                  11 Ridley                      
  4  Harmer, Jeremy                 9 Upper Morela                
  5  Huber, Chris                  12 Methacton                   
  6  Le, Toby                      10 Radnor                      
  7  Love, Kyle                     9 Msgr Bonner                 
  8  McCants-Green, Reed           10 Strath Haven                
  9  Pannapacker, Stone            12 Upper Morela                
 10  Roberts, Jace                 11 Ridley                      
 11  Ryan, Maxwell                 10 Radnor                      
 12  Tran, Andrew                   9 Marple Newto                
 13  Valente, Luke                 12 Marple Newto                
 14  Webb, Charlie                 11 WC East                     
 15  Wiggins, Ramir                11 Norristown                  
 16  Yablonski, Alex               12 Methacton                   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash (39)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.12  4/6/2013    Dasia Pressley, Neshaminy                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arters, Meghan                12 Garnet Valle                
  2  Battle, Nyshia                 9 Cristo Rey P                
  3  Beauvais, Bria                12 Baldwin Scho                
  4  Bialek, Lauren                 9 Penncrest                   
  5  Borrows, Kate                 10 New Hope-Sol                
  6  Calloway, Alexis              10 Penncrest                   
  7  Cook, Jonae                   12 Norristown                  
  8  Cutcliff, Erin                12 Springfield                 
  9  Diasseny, Shakria             10 WC East                     
 10  Edwards, Zenobia              10 Chichester                  
 11  Evans, Peyton                 10 Garnet Valle                
 12  Faia, Talia                   11 Plumstead Ch                
 13  Feltri, Samantha              10 Conwell-Egan                
 14  Gibson, Jaleezia              10 Harry S Trum                
 15  Goff, Gabriella                9 Marple Newto                
 16  Grabarz, Morgan               12 New Hope-Sol                
 17  Handy, Anaysia                10 Chichester                  
 18  Harter, Kristen                9 Upper Morela                
 19  Hunter, Dizari                 9 Strath Haven                
 20  James, Teliyah                10 Norristown                  
 21  Jonah, Priscilla              10 Ridley                      
 22  Kent, Chloe                   11 Plumstead Ch                
 23  Kidd, Kiera                    9 Academy Park                
 24  Knight, Anaya                  9 Academy Park                
 25  Knott, Olivia                  9 Merion Mercy                
 26  May, Lauren                   11 Haverford To                
 27  McDermott, Mary Eileen         9 Merion Mercy                
 28  McIntosh, Carly               12 Baldwin Scho                
 29  Ogunbiyi, Omotayo              9 Msgr Bonner                 
 30  Ojo, Oluwaseun                11 Ridley                      
 31  Oladosu, Elizabeth             9 Msgr Bonner                 
 32  Pena, Rachelle                 9 Conwell-Egan                
 33  Ragni, Rielly                 10 WC East                     
 34  Ryan, Alexa                   10 Cristo Rey P                
 35  Sanoy, Francine                9 Upper Morela                
 36  Slavich, Elyssa               10 Haverford To                
 37  Thompson, Nadia                9 Springfield                 
 38  Walker, Kayla                 11 Harry S Trum                
 39  Williams, Tiara               12 Strath Haven                
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash (35)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10.69  4/6/2013    Niager Mathis, Swenson A&T                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bortolotti, Matthew           11 Plumstead Ch                
  2  Bradley, Saeed                10 Chichester                  
  3  Brown, Dominick               11 Chichester                  
  4  Cammarata, Chris              12 New Hope-Sol                
  5  Campbell, Tyler               12 The Haverfor                
  6  Carr, Shane                   10 Springfield                 
  7  Coronel, Nick                  9 Marple Newto                
  8  Creeley, Liam                 10 Haverford To                
  9  Elcock, Andrew                12 Haverford To                
 10  Fask, Badr                    12 Harry S Trum                
 11  Franklin, Michael              9 Academy Park                
 12  Graham, Tony                  11 Ridley                      
 13  Haynesworth, Freddie           9 Conwell-Egan                
 14  Jenkins, Semaj                11 Msgr Bonner                 
 15  Kamara, Abdul                 12 Ridley                      
 16  Kelly, Tarik                  10 Glen Mills S                
 17  Lobban, Jason                  9 Upper Morela                
 18  Marchant, Pierre              11 WC East                     
 19  Mardirosyan, Muheer           10 Marple Newto                
 20  Marquez, Felix                10 Cristo Rey P                
 21  Martin, Kyle                  12 WC East                     
 22  Mayro, Zach                   10 Plumstead Ch                
 23  Moses, Jarrett                11 Msgr Bonner                 
 24  Raffaelli, Julien             10 Radnor                      
 25  Richardson-Overton, John       9 Cristo Rey P                
 26  Rider, Jahmair                11 Radnor                      
 27  Robinson, Abdullah            12 Glen Mills S                
 28  Rogers, Terrance              10 Harry S Trum                
 29  Sargent, Gianni                9 Academy Park                
 30  Stallworth, Ben               12 The Haverfor                
 31  Vlassenko, Dylan              10 Conwell-Egan                
 32  Wachtman, Joe                  9 Strath Haven                
 33  Wakil, Gabriel                11 Upper Morela                
 34  Williams, Alex                10 Springfield                 
 35  Wootson, Jayden                9 Strath Haven                
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (24)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44.00  3/28/2015   Markeeta Thomas, Paul Robeson                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aboud, Jude                   10 Garnet Valle                
  2  Adewale, Lateefat              9 Harry S Trum                
  3  Bailey, Tess                  11 Strath Haven                
  4  Black, Briella                10 Msgr Bonner                 
  5  Byrne, Mckenna                10 Merion Mercy                
  6  Calloway, Alexis              10 Penncrest                   
  7  Chisholm, Jordyn               9 Springfield                 
  8  Floyd, Sydni                  10 Msgr Bonner                 
  9  Gesualdi, Angela              10 Conwell-Egan                
 10  Hallinan, Jamie               10 Marple Newto                
 11  Hallman, Naomi                11 Harry S Trum                
 12  Johnson, Nydia                 9 Upper Morela                
 13  Kline, Erin                   10 Haverford To                
 14  Knapp, Jessica                 9 Strath Haven                
 15  Knapp, Kelsey                 11 Haverford To                
 16  Napierkowski, Hailey           9 Upper Morela                
 17  Pate, Jada                     9 Academy Park                
 18  Robinson, Mary                11 Plumstead Ch                
 19  Salee, Catherine              10 Academy Park                
 20  Sealy, Camille                 9 Haverford To                
 21  Smith, Kayley                 11 Ridley                      
 22  Stoy, Lana                     9 Marple Newto                
 23  Touring, Evangelia            10 WC East                     
 24  Williams, De'Naya              9 Ridley                      
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (18)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  38.40  4/6/2013    Wellington Zaza, Garnet Valley               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Nasim                 11 Msgr Bonner                 
  2  Curry, Canaan                 10 Haverford To                
  3  Davis, Jaiese                 11 Strath Haven                
  4  Dluzwiewski, Zach             11 Ridley                      
  5  Graham, Tony                  11 Ridley                      
  6  Huber, Chris                  12 Methacton                   
  7  Ittner, Kyle                  10 Radnor                      
  8  Love, Kyle                     9 Msgr Bonner                 
  9  McCants-Green, Reed           10 Strath Haven                
 10  Olivieri, Nick                10 Methacton                   
 11  Ramirez, Angel                11 Harry S Trum                
 12  Ranson, Connor                12 WC East                     
 13  Tran, Andrew                   9 Marple Newto                
 14  Valente, Luke                 12 Marple Newto                
 15  Vizzerwara, Samuel            10 Radnor                      
 16  Warren, Thomas                 9 New Hope-Sol                
 17  Webb, Charlie                 11 WC East                     
 18  Wiggins, Ramir                11 Norristown                  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:36.16  4/6/2013    , Strath Haven                             
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwin School  'A'                                          
  2  Chichester  'A'                                              
  3  Garnet Valley  'A'                                           
  4  Haverford Township HS  'A'                                   
  5  Marple Newtown  'A'                                          
  6  Merion Mercy Academy  'A'                                    
  7  Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                           
  8  Penncrest  'A'                                               
  9  Ridley  'A'                                                  
 10  Springfield (Delco)  'A'                                     
 11  Strath Haven  'A'                                            
 12  West Chester East  'A'                                       
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:01.88  4/5/2014    , Radnor                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cristo Rey Philadelphia  'A'                                 
  2  Haverford Township HS  'A'                                   
  3  Marple Newtown  'A'                                          
  4  Methacton  'A'                                               
  5  New Hope-Solebury  'A'                                       
  6  Radnor  'A'                                                  
  7  Ridley  'A'                                                  
  8  Springfield (Delco)  'A'                                     
  9  Strath Haven  'A'                                            
 10  The Haverford School for Boys  'A'                           
 11  Upper Moreland  'A'                                          
 12  West Chester East  'A'                                       
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run (30)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:08.85  4/6/2013    Alyssa Rudawsky, Garnet Valley             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abruzzo, Paula                 9 Haverford To                
  2  Barkdoll, Hannah               9 Strath Haven                
  3  Cardie, Mary                  10 Springfield                 
  4  Carlson, Ainsley              10 Ridley                      
  5  Clarke, Allyson               10 WC East                     
  6  Dorely, Madeline              11 Haverford To                
  7  Fera, Simone                  12 Merion Mercy                
  8  Golato, Gianna                10 Penncrest                   
  9  Hellman, Sierra               11 Strath Haven                
 10  Helstrom, Emma                12 Central                     
 11  Herbert, Danielle             10 New Hope-Sol                
 12  Herbert, Shannon               9 New Hope-Sol                
 13  Incorvaia, Winnie              9 Garnet Valle                
 14  Jones, Kayla                  10 Academy Park                
 15  Kelly, Hanna                  12 WC East                     
 16  Kelly, Jill                   11 Upper Morela                
 17  Koza, Annabel                 10 Conwell-Egan                
 18  Lynch, Lizzy                  10 Springfield                 
 19  McDermott, Charlotte          11 Msgr Bonner                 
 20  Moss, Julianna                11 Ridley                      
 21  Osbaldeston, Rebecca          10 Harry S Trum                
 22  Painter, Jenna                11 Upper Morela                
 23  Saviour, Anayah                9 Academy Park                
 24  Schneider, Jessica            11 Academy of N                
 25  Schrock, Meredith              9 Marple Newto                
 26  Smith, Lindsey                10 Academy of N                
 27  Stewart, Lucy                  9 Penncrest                   
 28  Taylor, Lily                   9 Plumstead Ch                
 29  Townend, Amy                  10 Garnet Valle                
 30  Trigg, Amanda                 10 Msgr Bonner                 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:24.51  4/6/2013    Adam Bodine, Haverford                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Badman, Alexander             12 Conwell-Egan                
  2  Bjorkelo, Andrew              12 Ridley                      
  3  Bland, Khalil                 11 The Haverfor                
  4  Calamari, Ray                 10 Methacton                   
  5  Cammarata, Chris              12 New Hope-Sol                
  6  Campbell, Brendan             11 Haverford To                
  7  Capella, Jeremy               11 Conwell-Egan                
  8  Clarke, Matthew               12 WC East                     
  9  Coll, Shane                   11 Upper Morela                
 10  Delaney, Joe                  11 WC East                     
 11  Duran, Algenis                 9 Cristo Rey P                
 12  Fask, Adam                     9 Harry S Trum                
 13  Fingerhut, Josh               10 Haverford To                
 14  Forney, Zack                  12 Ridley                      
 15  Granberry, Da’Quan          12 Chichester                  
 16  Guy, Harrison                 12 Chichester                  
 17  Harper, Anthony               12 Msgr Bonner                 
 18  Larsen, Wells                 10 Radnor                      
 19  McGarrity, Brian               9 Msgr Bonner                 
 20  Mises, Tomas                   9 Cristo Rey P                
 21  Moore, Aiden                  10 Radnor                      
 22  Nettles, Owen                  9 New Hope-Sol                
 23  Remy, Michael                 10 Springfield                 
 24  Rendon, Colin                 10 Springfield                 
 25  Riddell, Kevin                10 Methacton                   
 26  Ritchie, David                12 Marple Newto                
 27  Salan, Salim                   9 Harry S Trum                
 28  Stewart, Christopher          11 Upper Morela                
 29  Van Der Loo, Michael          12 Marple Newto                
 30  Williams, Tyreek              11 Glen Mills S                
 31  Winslow, Leyton               10 The Haverfor                
 32  Woods, Daveon                  9 Glen Mills S                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash (31)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.01  4/6/2013    Tichina Rhodes, Swenson A&T                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Avery, Tymia                  10 Academy Park                
  2  Bailey, Kahlia                 9 Baldwin Scho                
  3  Bailey-Coleman, Sahyra         9 Cristo Rey P                
  4  Beale, Lauryn                 10 Garnet Valle                
  5  Brown, Imani                  12 Cristo Rey P                
  6  Campbell, Chloe               10 WC East                     
  7  Ewing, Kate                    9 Merion Mercy                
  8  Grabarz, Morgan               12 New Hope-Sol                
  9  Hennessey, Julia              11 Springfield                 
 10  Holt, Donna                   10 Marple Newto                
 11  Hutzel, Bethany               11 WC East                     
 12  Ivory, Laila                   9 Academy Park                
 13  Kent, Chloe                   11 Plumstead Ch                
 14  Kolinchak, Claudia            12 New Hope-Sol                
 15  Korol, Margaret                9 Upper Morela                
 16  Kramer, Chloe                  9 Upper Morela                
 17  MacDonald, Jabraya            10 Ridley                      
 18  Mackey, Alana                 10 Strath Haven                
 19  Malley, Olivia                11 Strath Haven                
 20  McLoughlin, Megan             12 Penncrest                   
 21  Moscatelli, Isabella          11 Penncrest                   
 22  Neal, Sydney                   9 Ridley                      
 23  Ogunbiyi, Omotayo              9 Msgr Bonner                 
 24  Quigley, Clare                10 Merion Mercy                
 25  Rastatter, Jenna              12 Msgr Bonner                 
 26  Rawlings, Sierra              11 Harry S Trum                
 27  Sloboh, Rebecca               11 Harry S Trum                
 28  Taylor, Lily                   9 Plumstead Ch                
 29  Walters, Cathleen              9 Springfield                 
 30  Yang, Katherine               10 Baldwin Scho                
 31  Zamrowski, Grace               9 Garnet Valle                
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash (35)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49.33  4/6/2013    Malik Jones, Ridley                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acevedo, Gilbert              10 Cristo Rey P                
  2  Barksdale, Aaron              10 Cristo Rey P                
  3  Bey, Tarik                    12 Glen Mills S                
  4  Bortolotti, Matthew           11 Plumstead Ch                
  5  Cox, Dolan                    10 Marple Newto                
  6  Dean, Andre                   12 Chichester                  
  7  Eka, Enoobong                  9 Msgr Bonner                 
  8  Flowers, John Ross             9 Academy Park                
  9  Haynesworth, Freddie           9 Conwell-Egan                
 10  Henkel, Chris                 10 Radnor                      
 11  Koliyah, James                11 Harry S Trum                
 12  Kurtz, Daniel                 11 Radnor                      
 13  Kushner, Michael              11 WC East                     
 14  Lembo, Ryan                   12 Strath Haven                
 15  Martin, Kyle                  12 WC East                     
 16  McCray, Daron                 10 Glen Mills S                
 17  Morse, Jordan                  9 Norristown                  
 18  Neal, Samir                   11 Ridley                      
 19  Nettles, Owen                  9 New Hope-Sol                
 20  Njorjo, Trevor                10 Haverford To                
 21  Praizner, Karl                11 Ridley                      
 22  Purdy, Andrew                 11 New Hope-Sol                
 23  Rogers, Kyle                  12 Academy Park                
 24  Songonuga, Koleola            10 Strath Haven                
 25  Soriano, Alexis               12 Upper Morela                
 26  Stevens, Greg                 11 Conwell-Egan                
 27  Thomas, McKell                11 Chichester                  
 28  Thomas, Saleem                10 Harry S Trum                
 29  Vadot, Gaspard                12 The Haverfor                
 30  Welsh, Josh                    9 Springfield                 
 31  Wenger, Thomas                10 Marple Newto                
 32  Whaley, Dan                   11 The Haverfor                
 33  Wharton, Silas                10 Norristown                  
 34  Williams, Justin               9 Msgr Bonner                 
 35  Zeiger, Jared                 11 Haverford To                
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48.39  4/5/2014    , Upper Darby                                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy Park  'A'                                            
  2  Chichester  'A'                                              
  3  Conwell-Egan  'A'                                            
  4  Cristo Rey Philadelphia  'A'                                 
  5  Harry S Truman  'A'                                          
  6  Haverford Township HS  'A'                                   
  7  Marple Newtown  'A'                                          
  8  Merion Mercy Academy  'A'                                    
  9  Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                           
 10  Penncrest  'A'                                               
 11  Ridley  'A'                                                  
 12  Springfield (Delco)  'A'                                     
 13  Strath Haven  'A'                                            
 14  Upper Moreland  'A'                                          
 15  West Chester East  'A'                                       
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  43.39  4/1/2017    Glen Mills Schools, Glen Mills               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy Park  'A'                                            
  2  Conwell-Egan  'A'                                            
  3  Cristo Rey Philadelphia  'A'                                 
  4  Glen Mills Schools  'A'                                      
  5  Harry S Truman  'A'                                          
  6  Haverford Township HS  'A'                                   
  7  Marple Newtown  'A'                                          
  8  Methacton  'A'                                               
  9  Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                           
 10  New Hope-Solebury  'A'                                       
 11  Radnor  'A'                                                  
 12  Ridley  'A'                                                  
 13  Springfield (Delco)  'A'                                     
 14  Strath Haven  'A'                                            
 15  Upper Moreland  'A'                                          
 16  West Chester East  'A'                                       
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run (33)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:17.50  4/1/2017    Grace Forbes, Strath Haven                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aka, Enaura                   10 Cristo Rey P                
  2  Brady, Shannon                11 Academy of N                
  3  Connolly, Jenna                9 Marple Newto                
  4  Cottman, Xaria                10 Academy Park                
  5  Forbes, Grace                 11 Strath Haven                
  6  Gold, Sadie                   12 Haverford To                
  7  Goldberg, Paige               10 Penncrest                   
  8  Hanson, Jada                   9 Penncrest                   
  9  Helstrom, Emma                12 Central                     
 10  Kent, Erica                   11 Garnet Valle                
 11  King, Kelly                   12 Merion Mercy                
 12  Kolinchak, Claudia            12 New Hope-Sol                
 13  Kubasko, Katie                12 Merion Mercy                
 14  Kusner, Samantha              10 Ridley                      
 15  Mahoney, Megan                10 Baldwin Scho                
 16  Mancini, Maddie                9 Plumstead Ch                
 17  McAdams, Lauren                9 Haverford To                
 18  Mooney, Catharine             12 Garnet Valle                
 19  Moss, Julianna                11 Ridley                      
 20  Mowatt, Katie                 10 Academy of N                
 21  O'Lock, Corrina               10 Msgr Bonner                 
 22  O'Toole, Marina               11 Plumstead Ch                
 23  Osbaldeston, Rebecca          10 Harry S Trum                
 24  Rafter, Catherine             10 WC East                     
 25  Redak, Elizabeth               9 Msgr Bonner                 
 26  Robinson, Alana               10 Academy Park                
 27  Schiele, Michaela              9 WC East                     
 28  Sirken, Emma                  11 New Hope-Sol                
 29  Thompson, Catherine           11 Upper Morela                
 30  Thompson, Mary                11 Upper Morela                
 31  Turcios-Wiswe, Siggi          10 Baldwin Scho                
 32  Turnier, Brandy               11 Marple Newto                
 33  Watson, Stephanie             10 Strath Haven                
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run (32)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:56.29  4/6/2013    Billy Caldwell, Downingtown East           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Badman, Alexander             12 Conwell-Egan                
  2  Billops, Anthony              11 Chichester                  
  3  Bjorkelo, Andrew              12 Ridley                      
  4  Bradford, Kevin               10 Glen Mills S                
  5  Brennan, Sean                 11 WC East                     
  6  Coles, Hersey                 11 Cristo Rey P                
  7  Coll, Shane                   11 Upper Morela                
  8  Constable, George             10 Radnor                      
  9  Coyle, Matt                   11 Springfield                 
 10  Daley, Tyler                  11 WC East                     
 11  Falkowski, Dylan              12 Ridley                      
 12  Fask, Adam                     9 Harry S Trum                
 13  Feeley, Seamus                 9 Radnor                      
 14  Gayle, Jeshran                12 Harry S Trum                
 15  Granberry, Da’Quan          12 Chichester                  
 16  Gross, Mike                    9 Msgr Bonner                 
 17  Hagarty, Owen                 11 Springfield                 
 18  Harper, Anthony               12 Msgr Bonner                 
 19  Hogg, Graham                  11 Strath Haven                
 20  Howard, Darien                11 Glen Mills S                
 21  Iyoun, Mohammed               10 Marple Newto                
 22  Mailman, Oscar                 9 New Hope-Sol                
 23  McCallion, Erik               11 Haverford To                
 24  McCool, Joe                   11 Marple Newto                
 25  McCray, Richard               12 Norristown                  
 26  McCullagh, Kevin              10 Methacton                   
 27  Mendieta, Erick               11 Cristo Rey P                
 28  Sanford, AJ                    9 The Haverfor                
 29  Shin, Won Jong                10 Conwell-Egan                
 30  Stewart, Christopher          11 Upper Morela                
 31  Tomov, Aiden                  11 Haverford To                
 32  Yang, Eric                    12 Strath Haven                
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash (40)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.49  4/6/2013    Dasia Pressley, Neshaminy                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Borrows, Kate                 10 New Hope-Sol                
  2  Brown, Imani                  12 Cristo Rey P                
  3  Brown, Jazmyn                  9 Upper Morela                
  4  Butler, Rylie                 11 Ridley                      
  5  Campanella, Angela            11 Strath Haven                
  6  Chapman, Lindsey               9 Garnet Valle                
  7  Cutcliff, Erin                12 Springfield                 
  8  Danaker, Taylor               12 Penncrest                   
  9  Davis, Uriah                  11 WC East                     
 10  Dow, Danielle                 11 WC East                     
 11  Evans, Peyton                 10 Garnet Valle                
 12  Fadgen, Lauren                 9 Springfield                 
 13  Faia, Talia                   11 Plumstead Ch                
 14  Gesualdi, Angela              10 Conwell-Egan                
 15  Gibson, Jaleezia              10 Harry S Trum                
 16  Grabarz, Morgan               12 New Hope-Sol                
 17  Grogan, Maisie                10 Merion Mercy                
 18  Handy, Anaysia                10 Chichester                  
 19  Holt, Donna                   10 Marple Newto                
 20  Irgau, Absara                 12 Baldwin Scho                
 21  Jessie, Jurnee                 9 Norristown                  
 22  Johnson, Cameron               9 Norristown                  
 23  Jonah, Priscilla              10 Ridley                      
 24  Jones, Dymanique               9 Chichester                  
 25  Joseph, Asia                  12 Academy Park                
 26  Kent, Chloe                   11 Plumstead Ch                
 27  Knight, Anaya                  9 Academy Park                
 28  Knott, Olivia                  9 Merion Mercy                
 29  Lasanta, Inisa                10 Harry S Trum                
 30  May, Lauren                   11 Haverford To                
 31  Metz, Olivia                  11 Upper Morela                
 32  Oladosu, Elizabeth             9 Msgr Bonner                 
 33  Owens, Treasure               10 Cristo Rey P                
 34  Pena, Rachelle                 9 Conwell-Egan                
 35  Phommachanh-Sananiko, Renee   11 Penncrest                   
 36  Pratt, Acey                   10 Baldwin Scho                
 37  Snopkowski, Brooke             9 Haverford To                
 38  Songonuga, Mayowa             12 Strath Haven                
 39  Tucker, Karrine               11 Msgr Bonner                 
 40  Walton, Piper                  9 Marple Newto                
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash (34)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21.80  4/6/2013    Niager Mathis, Swenson A&T                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abu, Alfred                   11 Msgr Bonner                 
  2  Bacon, Shyheem                12 Glen Mills S                
  3  Belz, Chris                    9 Radnor                      
  4  Booker, Nazir                 11 Glen Mills S                
  5  Brooks, Marcus                10 Upper Morela                
  6  Brown, Dominick               11 Chichester                  
  7  Carr, Shane                   10 Springfield                 
  8  Daniels, Brian                10 Academy Park                
  9  Dean, Andre                   12 Chichester                  
 10  Elcock, Andrew                12 Haverford To                
 11  Fask, Badr                    12 Harry S Trum                
 12  Fields, Andre                 12 Strath Haven                
 13  Francis-Udisi, Mosheh          9 Cristo Rey P                
 14  Gordon, Tim                   10 Cristo Rey P                
 15  Graham, Tony                  11 Ridley                      
 16  Kamara, Abdul                 12 Ridley                      
 17  Kinlaw, Treyvon               12 Academy Park                
 18  Marchant, Pierre              11 WC East                     
 19  Mardirosyan, Muheer           10 Marple Newto                
 20  Mayro, Zach                   10 Plumstead Ch                
 21  Moreta, Alberto                9 Conwell-Egan                
 22  Moyer, Seth                   11 Marple Newto                
 23  Ney, Collin                   10 Haverford To                
 24  Rider, Jahmair                11 Radnor                      
 25  Russell, Dejuan               11 Strath Haven                
 26  Stallworth, Ben               12 The Haverfor                
 27  Teah, Edwin                   11 Harry S Trum                
 28  Thomas-Washington, Markese    11 WC East                     
 29  Usaraga, Paul                  9 Plumstead Ch                
 30  Vlassenko, Dylan              10 Conwell-Egan                
 31  Wakil, Gabriel                11 Upper Morela                
 32  Warren, Thomas                 9 New Hope-Sol                
 33  Whaley, Dan                   11 The Haverfor                
 34  Williams, Samuel              12 Msgr Bonner                 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run (14)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:20.52  4/1/2017    Allyson Clarke, WC East                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andiario, Rachel               9 WC East                     
  2  Barkdoll, Taylor              12 Strath Haven                
  3  Bowman, Noor                   9 Baldwin Scho                
  4  Crawford, Ava                 10 Strath Haven                
  5  Davies, Emma                  12 Haverford To                
  6  Greulich, Marguerite           9 WC East                     
  7  Mowatt, Katie                 10 Academy of N                
  8  Mycek, Julia                  12 New Hope-Sol                
  9  Painter, Jenna                11 Upper Morela                
 10  Scheivert, Lindsey            12 Haverford To                
 11  Sirken, Emma                  11 New Hope-Sol                
 12  Smith, Lindsey                10 Academy of N                
 13  Wickham, Mackenzie             9 Conwell-Egan                
 14  Xia, Bella                     9 Baldwin Scho                
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:26.94  4/6/2013    Max Norris, Harriton                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Jack                    12 Radnor                      
  2  Bradford, Kevin               10 Glen Mills S                
  3  Capella, Jeremy               11 Conwell-Egan                
  4  Chen, Evan                    12 Strath Haven                
  5  Ching, Ken                    11 Marple Newto                
  6  Forney, Zack                  12 Ridley                      
  7  Hartman, Asa                  10 Radnor                      
  8  Howard, Darien                11 Glen Mills S                
  9  Kiernan, John                  9 Methacton                   
 10  Lewin, Joshua                 10 WC East                     
 11  Lozinak, Austin               10 Methacton                   
 12  McGuoirk, Seamus              11 Central                     
 13  Melly, Alex                   10 Strath Haven                
 14  Moser, Domenic                10 WC East                     
 15  Nolan, Caleb                  11 Haverford To                
 16  Sleet, Jarrod                 11 Ridley                      
 17  Stevens, Greg                 11 Conwell-Egan                
 18  Thomas, Viraj                  9 Springfield                 
 19  Van Der Loo, Michael          12 Marple Newto                
 20  Walheim, Brian                11 Haverford To                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (17)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:54.05  4/6/2013    , Swenson A&T                              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy Park  'A'                                            
  2  Baldwin School  'A'                                          
  3  Chichester  'A'                                              
  4  Cristo Rey Philadelphia  'A'                                 
  5  Garnet Valley  'A'                                           
  6  Harry S Truman  'A'                                          
  7  Haverford Township HS  'A'                                   
  8  Marple Newtown  'A'                                          
  9  Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                           
 10  New Hope-Solebury  'A'                                       
 11  Norristown  'A'                                              
 12  Penncrest  'A'                                               
 13  Ridley  'A'                                                  
 14  Springfield (Delco)  'A'                                     
 15  Strath Haven  'A'                                            
 16  Upper Moreland  'A'                                          
 17  West Chester East  'A'                                       
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:23.11  4/6/2013    , Ridley                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Academy Park  'A'                                            
  2  Chichester  'A'                                              
  3  Cristo Rey Philadelphia  'A'                                 
  4  Glen Mills Schools  'A'                                      
  5  Harry S Truman  'A'                                          
  6  Haverford Township HS  'A'                                   
  7  Marple Newtown  'A'                                          
  8  Methacton  'A'                                               
  9  Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                           
 10  New Hope-Solebury  'A'                                       
 11  Radnor  'A'                                                  
 12  Ridley  'A'                                                  
 13  Springfield (Delco)  'A'                                     
 14  Strath Haven  'A'                                            
 15  Upper Moreland  'A'                                          
 16  West Chester East  'A'                                       
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump (25)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17-09  4/5/2014    Claudine Andre, Upper Darby                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Avery, Tymia                  10 Academy Park                
  2  Borrows, Kate                 10 New Hope-Sol                
  3  Burrell, Kenika                9 Upper Morela                
  4  Butler, Rylie                 11 Ridley                      
  5  Chapman, Lindsey               9 Garnet Valle                
  6  Danaker, Taylor               12 Penncrest                   
  7  Devine, Emma                   9 Conwell-Egan                
  8  Diakatos, Eleni               10 Strath Haven                
  9  Faia, Talia                   11 Plumstead Ch                
 10  Gohl, Karlee                   9 Upper Morela                
 11  Grabarz, Morgan               12 New Hope-Sol                
 12  Guilfoil, Arden               11 Haverford To                
 13  Harper, Hayley                 9 Chichester                  
 14  Jonah, Priscilla              10 Ridley                      
 15  Lloyd, Tiera                  12 Harry S Trum                
 16  Miller, Jess                  12 Springfield                 
 17  Moor, Ashlyn                  10 Chichester                  
 18  Pflieger, Mia                 11 Springfield                 
 19  Richardson, Theresa           11 Conwell-Egan                
 20  Riegler, Brit                 11 Haverford To                
 21  Saviour, Anayah                9 Academy Park                
 22  Sharif, May                   11 Msgr Bonner                 
 23  Siomades, Sunday              11 Strath Haven                
 24  Tucker, Karrine               11 Msgr Bonner                 
 25  Villalobos, Victoria          10 Penncrest                   
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump (25)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22-02  4/5/2014    Marquis Seamon, Father Judge                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abeeb, Dayo                   12 Strath Haven                
  2  Calleja, Jose                 12 Ridley                      
  3  Chuma, Max                    12 New Hope-Sol                
  4  Estes, Jelani                 10 Marple Newto                
  5  Gatdula, Ralph                10 Marple Newto                
  6  Harmer, Jeremy                 9 Upper Morela                
  7  Marino, Nico                  11 New Hope-Sol                
  8  McCants-Green, Elijah         10 Strath Haven                
  9  McKenley, Alton               12 Msgr Bonner                 
 10  Ney, Collin                   10 Haverford To                
 11  O'Brien, Tim                  10 Msgr Bonner                 
 12  Pepose, Josh                  12 Radnor                      
 13  Rider, Jahmair                11 Radnor                      
 14  Saunders, Sayyid              12 Harry S Trum                
 15  Savinese, Isaac               12 Ridley                      
 16  Shaner, Austin                10 Springfield                 
 17  Shaner, Carson                12 Springfield                 
 18  Shirlow, David                12 WC East                     
 19  Sides, Marcus                  9 Upper Morela                
 20  Sims, Chris                    9 The Haverfor                
 21  Teah, Edwin                   11 Harry S Trum                
 22  Usaraga, Paul                  9 Plumstead Ch                
 23  Vlassenko, Dylan              10 Conwell-Egan                
 24  Weh, Curtis                    9 Haverford To                
 25  Whitaker, Nate                11 The Haverfor                
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump (13)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-01  4/1/2017    Rainah Dunham, Methacton                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Butler, Rylie                 11 Ridley                      
  2  Calloway, Alexis              10 Penncrest                   
  3  Devine, Emma                   9 Conwell-Egan                
  4  Gohl, Karlee                   9 Upper Morela                
  5  Guilfoil, Arden               11 Haverford To                
  6  Hubbell, Dana                 11 Strath Haven                
  7  Lloyd, Tiera                  12 Harry S Trum                
  8  Mason, Katie                   9 Ridley                      
  9  Oropollo, Hannah              12 Msgr Bonner                 
 10  Raimo, Nicole                 12 Strath Haven                
 11  Richardson, Theresa           11 Conwell-Egan                
 12  Riegler, Brit                 11 Haverford To                
 13  Robinson, Mary                11 Plumstead Ch                
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump (18)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45-09.25  4/6/2013    Cecil Simpson, Upper Darby                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abeeb, Dayo                   12 Strath Haven                
  2  Adewale, Lateef               11 Harry S Trum                
  3  Blythe, Angelo                10 Ridley                      
  4  Callaway, David               11 Radnor                      
  5  Fergus, Michael               10 Strath Haven                
  6  Gatdula, Ralph                10 Marple Newto                
  7  Gillespie, Cole               11 Haverford To                
  8  Harmer, Jeremy                 9 Upper Morela                
  9  Konah, Ben                    11 Springfield                 
 10  Love, Kyle                     9 Msgr Bonner                 
 11  Mills, Cj                     11 Ridley                      
 12  Moffett, Michael              11 Haverford To                
 13  Rogers, Terrance              10 Harry S Trum                
 14  Sarkahian, Shant              10 Marple Newto                
 15  Shaner, Carson                12 Springfield                 
 16  Sides, Marcus                  9 Upper Morela                
 17  Weber, Gideon                  9 Plumstead Ch                
 18  Whitaker, Nate                11 The Haverfor                
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault (6)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10-06  4/6/2013    Brooke Lillis, Downingtown East              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chapman, Lindsey               9 Garnet Valle                
  2  Guilfoil, Arden               11 Haverford To                
  3  Kusner, Samantha              10 Ridley                      
  4  Oropollo, Hannah              12 Msgr Bonner                 
  5  Shaika, Paige                 11 Ridley                      
  6  Slavich, Elyssa               10 Haverford To                
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault (8)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  13-06  3/28/2015   Gurjeet Rai, Marple Newtown                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Blythe, Angelo                10 Ridley                      
  2  Delisle, Nick                 12 Marple Newto                
  3  Gillespie, Cole               11 Haverford To                
  4  Hurst, Spencer                11 Haverford To                
  5  Masciantonio, Joe             11 Methacton                   
  6  Missan, Joseph                10 Marple Newto                
  7  Receveur, Misha               12 Ridley                      
  8  Torcini, Mike                 10 Methacton                   
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-03  4/1/2017    Moira O'Malley, Souderton Area               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adewale, Lateefat              9 Harry S Trum                
  2  Boyce, Olivia                 10 Haverford To                
  3  Daoud, Sarah                  10 Academy of N                
  4  Emmons, Kirsa                 11 Penncrest                   
  5  Grabarz, Morgan               12 New Hope-Sol                
  6  Ha, Isabella                  11 Garnet Valle                
  7  Homan, Jessica                10 Springfield                 
  8  Hubbell, Dana                 11 Strath Haven                
  9  Korol, Margaret                9 Upper Morela                
 10  Lyons, Abby                    9 Strath Haven                
 11  Page-Williams, Sydni           9 Penncrest                   
 12  Payne, Quinaysia              12 Ridley                      
 13  Richardson, Theresa           11 Conwell-Egan                
 14  Sealy, Camille                 9 Haverford To                
 15  Shaika, Paige                 11 Ridley                      
 16  Sutton, Grace                 11 Harry S Trum                
 17  Taylor, Mattea                 9 Upper Morela                
 18  Zamrowski, Grace               9 Garnet Valle                
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-04  4/1/2017    Julian Klenner, Westtown                     
 Meet Record:   6-04  4/5/2014    Marquis Seamon, Father Judge                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adewale, Lateef               11 Harry S Trum                
  2  Burk, Jabbar                   9 Glen Mills S                
  3  Chuma, Max                    12 New Hope-Sol                
  4  Davis, Jaiese                 11 Strath Haven                
  5  Dluzwiewski, Zach             11 Ridley                      
  6  Fergus, Michael               10 Strath Haven                
  7  Khammassi, Aziz               11 Marple Newto                
  8  Konah, Ben                    11 Springfield                 
  9  Kushner, Michael              11 WC East                     
 10  Mills, Cj                     11 Ridley                      
 11  Molnar, Ryan                  10 Upper Morela                
 12  Quinn, Mason                  11 Marple Newto                
 13  Roth, Jack                    10 Haverford To                
 14  Shaner, Carson                12 Springfield                 
 15  Valentine, Jackie             10 Harry S Trum                
 16  Wilson, Luke                   9 Haverford To                
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put (29)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  38-08.50  3/28/2015   Janese Lynch, Academy Park                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acuna, Samantha               12 Upper Morela                
  2  Aye-Danquah, Yaa              11 Upper Morela                
  3  Bierling, Hannah              11 Msgr Bonner                 
  4  Blalock, Symphonie            12 Springfield                 
  5  Bordi, Erica                   9 Haverford To                
  6  Bradley, Kamilah              10 Chichester                  
  7  Brown, Jordan                 11 Strath Haven                
  8  Cerf, Brenna                  12 New Hope-Sol                
  9  Dath, Taylor                   9 Ridley                      
 10  Fransen, Sydney               11 Strath Haven                
 11  Haines, Erin                  11 Plumstead Ch                
 12  Hoffman, Cassidy              11 Penncrest                   
 13  Hunt, Autumn                  12 Merion Mercy                
 14  Hunter, Laila                  9 Academy Park                
 15  Kleinfelder, Stephanie        12 Conwell-Egan                
 16  Leinhauser, Erika             12 Marple Newto                
 17  Montgomery, Alexia            12 Harry S Trum                
 18  Moran, Mairead                 9 Marple Newto                
 19  Ogbo, Rhoda                   12 Ridley                      
 20  Pierre, Diane                  9 Academy Park                
 21  Popper, Jennifer               9 Merion Mercy                
 22  Porter, Jennifer              12 WC East                     
 23  Rodgers, Ashley                9 Penncrest                   
 24  Ross, Allison                  9 Haverford To                
 25  Sims, Helena                   9 Conwell-Egan                
 26  Soto, Trinity                 11 WC East                     
 27  Stevenson, Renee              10 Springfield                 
 28  Sutton, Grace                 11 Harry S Trum                
 29  Tull, Katie                   11 Plumstead Ch                
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put (27)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  52-11.75  4/5/2014    Shawn Scornaienchi, Father Judge          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adele, Chilekasi              10 Msgr Bonner                 
  2  Andraos, George               10 WC East                     
  3  Bachhal, Sikander              9 Marple Newto                
  4  Barr, Michael                 10 The Haverfor                
  5  Callahan, Lemerrius           10 Glen Mills S                
  6  Driscoll, Cooper              12 Strath Haven                
  7  Farrell, David                11 Harry S Trum                
  8  Francis, Quameer              12 Conwell-Egan                
  9  Frey, Alex                    12 Radnor                      
 10  Galligan, Owen                12 Springfield                 
 11  Geraghty, Will                11 Haverford To                
 12  Hubbard, Will                 11 Radnor                      
 13  Kirschenmann, Kevin           11 Upper Morela                
 14  Lavin, John                   11 Chichester                  
 15  Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh            10 WC East                     
 16  Leone, Michael                11 The Haverfor                
 17  Morris, Jonathan              12 Strath Haven                
 18  Nguyen, Chris                  9 Marple Newto                
 19  Norman, Xavier                12 Ridley                      
 20  Pannapacker, Stone            12 Upper Morela                
 21  Schneider, Nicholas           11 Springfield                 
 22  Smith, Justin                 10 Glen Mills S                
 23  Truxell, Walter               12 Central                     
 24  Walsh, Kenichi                12 Ridley                      
 25  Weber, Gideon                  9 Plumstead Ch                
 26  Weidman, Hunter               10 Chichester                  
 27  Wint, Chason                  10 Haverford To                
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  124-06  3/28/2015   Janese Lynch, Academy Park                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aye-Danquah, Yaa              11 Upper Morela                
  2  Baker, Bridgett               11 Conwell-Egan                
  3  Bierling, Hannah              11 Msgr Bonner                 
  4  Blalock, Symphonie            12 Springfield                 
  5  Bradley, Kamilah              10 Chichester                  
  6  Brown, Jordan                 11 Strath Haven                
  7  Cooper, Dominique             11 Harry S Trum                
  8  Cooper, Emily                 12 Ridley                      
  9  Dervishian, Sonya             12 Marple Newto                
 10  Glynn, Emily                  10 Merion Mercy                
 11  Grady, Ceara                  10 Merion Mercy                
 12  Haines, Erin                  11 Plumstead Ch                
 13  Hoffman, Cassidy              11 Penncrest                   
 14  Hunter, Laila                  9 Academy Park                
 15  Killinger, Marykate           11 WC East                     
 16  Leinhauser, Erika             12 Marple Newto                
 17  Mast, Madolin                 11 Central                     
 18  McGinn, Gabby                 10 Strath Haven                
 19  Munyan, Katie                 12 Episcopal Ac                
 20  Ogbo, Rhoda                   12 Ridley                      
 21  Pierre, Diane                  9 Academy Park                
 22  Rajan, Varsha                  9 Haverford To                
 23  Rodgers, Ashley                9 Penncrest                   
 24  Ross, Allison                  9 Haverford To                
 25  Soto, Trinity                 11 WC East                     
 26  Sulpizio, Emma                10 Springfield                 
 27  Sutton, Grace                 11 Harry S Trum                
 28  Tull, Katie                   11 Plumstead Ch                
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw (27)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  145-09  4/1/2017    Patrick Maloney, Methacton                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adele, Chilekasi              10 Msgr Bonner                 
  2  Callahan, Lemerrius           10 Glen Mills S                
  3  Driscoll, Cooper              12 Strath Haven                
  4  Farrell, David                11 Harry S Trum                
  5  Francis, Quameer              12 Conwell-Egan                
  6  Frey, Alex                    12 Radnor                      
  7  Galligan, Owen                12 Springfield                 
  8  Geraghty, Will                11 Haverford To                
  9  Giardinelli, Cj               12 Radnor                      
 10  Golden, Dylan                 11 WC East                     
 11  Graner, Jake                  12 Marple Newto                
 12  Kirschenmann, Kevin           11 Upper Morela                
 13  Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh            10 WC East                     
 14  Maloney, Patrick              12 Methacton                   
 15  Morris, Jonathan              12 Strath Haven                
 16  Nguyen, Chris                  9 Marple Newto                
 17  Nicholson, Sam                11 Harry S Trum                
 18  Norman, Xavier                12 Ridley                      
 19  Pannapacker, Stone            12 Upper Morela                
 20  Sherbinko, Owen               11 Springfield                 
 21  Smith, Justin                 10 Glen Mills S                
 22  Truxell, Walter               12 Central                     
 23  Williams, Michael             12 Central                     
 24  Wilmore, Tamir                10 Ridley                      
 25  Wilson, Evan                  11 Chichester                  
 26  Wint, Chason                  10 Haverford To                
 27  Zheng, Darren                 11 Chichester                  
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw (23)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  124-08  3/28/2015   Carly Peters, Archbishop Carroll            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Baribaud, Alizee              12 Marple Newto                
  2  Beebe, Riley                  11 Garnet Valle                
  3  Calloway, Alexis              10 Penncrest                   
  4  Cerf, Brenna                  12 New Hope-Sol                
  5  Cooper, Emily                 12 Ridley                      
  6  Deihl, Kelly                  10 Strath Haven                
  7  Featherstone, Hanniyyah       11 Ridley                      
  8  Hunter, Laila                  9 Academy Park                
  9  Lalo, Manilyn                 12 Harry S Trum                
 10  Leggett, Alexa                12 WC East                     
 11  Mast, Madolin                 11 Central                     
 12  McGinn, Gabby                 10 Strath Haven                
 13  Picozzi, Victoria             11 Marple Newto                
 14  Pierre, Diane                  9 Academy Park                
 15  Porter, Jennifer              12 WC East                     
 16  Price, Maddie                 10 Merion Mercy                
 17  Ross, Allison                  9 Haverford To                
 18  Sack, Carokine                 9 Merion Mercy                
 19  Smith, Gracie                  9 Haverford To                
 20  Stevenson, Renee              10 Springfield                 
 21  Sulpizio, Emma                10 Springfield                 
 22  Tran, Catherine               11 Garnet Valle                
 23  Wilson, Amanda                12 Harry S Trum                
 
Event 38  Boys Javelin Throw (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  188-01  3/28/2015   Elija Shalaway, Boyertown                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Capece, Matt                  11 Methacton                   
  2  Chuma, Max                    12 New Hope-Sol                
  3  Clark, Bysere                 10 Glen Mills S                
  4  Delisle, Nick                 12 Marple Newto                
  5  Driscoll, Cooper              12 Strath Haven                
  6  Duell, Ryan                    9 WC East                     
  7  Farrell, David                11 Harry S Trum                
  8  Fisher, Connor                12 Radnor                      
  9  Francis, Quameer              12 Conwell-Egan                
 10  Geraghty, Will                11 Haverford To                
 11  Giardinelli, Cj               12 Radnor                      
 12  Graner, Jake                  12 Marple Newto                
 13  Guy, Harrison                 12 Chichester                  
 14  Kim, William                  12 Conwell-Egan                
 15  Marino, Nico                  11 New Hope-Sol                
 16  O'Neill, Aidan                10 Haverford To                
 17  Pringles, Damian              11 Ridley                      
 18  Reagan, Cole                  12 Upper Morela                
 19  Receveur, Misha               12 Ridley                      
 20  Reiss, Max                     9 Strath Haven                
 21  Richardson, Ian               11 WC East                     
 22  Rosales, Luis                 11 Glen Mills S                
 23  Sherbinko, Owen               11 Springfield                 
 24  Somoye, Bismillahi            12 Harry S Trum                
 25  Walters, Christopher          11 Springfield                 
 26  Weber, Gideon                  9 Plumstead Ch                
 27  Weidman, Hunter               10 Chichester                  
 28  Williams, Michael             12 Central