SRU All Comers Meet #2

Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2018 04:16 PM
                    USATF @ SRU All Comers Meet - 2/11/2018                    
                                   2/11/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Darcie              High Schoo                         7.69  11 
  2 Atkinsq, Brooke              High Schoo                         7.78  16 
  3 Stevenson, Rayna             High Schoo                         8.01  12 
  4 McPherson, Slei              High Schoo                         8.07  11 
  5 McKenzie, Kara               High Schoo                         8.09  14 
  6 Cleckley, Aubriante          High Schoo                         8.21   8 
  7 Eversole, McKenna            13-14 Youth                        8.29  15 
  8 Atkins, Regan                13-14 Youth                        8.31   8 
  9 Rea, Brenda                  High Schoo                         8.36  12 
 10 Jackson, Dominique           High Schoo                         8.40  11 
 11 MacBeth, Dani                High Schoo                         8.46  14 
 12 Holt, Sydney                 High Schoo                         8.47  11 
 13 Mucci, Jenna                 13-14 Youth                        8.48  10 
 14 White, Rachel                High Schoo                         8.49  12 
 15 Atkins, Tori                 11-12 Midget                       8.51   6 
 16 Rizzo, Paiton                High Schoo                         8.58  15 
 17 Davis, Lauren                13-14 Youth                        8.67  10 
 18 Proskin, Morgan              13-14 Youth                        8.72   8 
 19 Quairiene, Brooke            High Schoo                         8.74  16 
 20 Cercone, Giovanna            13-14 Youth                        8.80   9 
 21 Rekich, Ella                 11-12 Midget                       8.82   6 
 22 Jackman, Emma                High Schoo                         8.84  12 
 23 Kunkelmann, Paige            13-14 Youth                        8.84  10 
 24 Chandler, Shekinah           High Schoo                         8.86  14 
 25 Deal, Ashley                 High Schoo                         8.92  14 
 26 Burger, Rachel               High Schoo                         8.96  13 
 27 Cline, Emily                 High Schoo                         8.97  13 
 28 Skinner, Kaya                High Schoo                         9.00  13 
 29 Fischer, Rose                High Schoo                         9.05  13 
 30 Fagley, Lauren               11-12 Midget                       9.06   6 
 31 Slebondnick, Morgan          13-14 Youth                        9.07   9 
 32 Frazier, Elizabeth           11-12 Midget                       9.08   7 
 33 Pigst, Ty'enna               High Schoo                         9.13  15 
 34 Bartlett, Jordan             High Schoo                         9.20  13 
 35 Bresnan, Grace               11-12 Midget                       9.27   6 
 36 Rock, Aubrey                 11-12 Midget                       9.30   7 
 37 Pigot, Ty'anna               High Schoo                         9.31  14 
 38 Hite, Cece                   High Schoo                         9.33  12 
 39 Spence, Hope                 High Schoo                         9.42  15 
 40 Roxberry, Cara               11-12 Midget                       9.50   7 
 41 Birchard, Sydney             11-12 Midget                       9.55   7 
 42 Drake, Mattisen              High Schoo                         9.56  16 
 43 Neese, Emma                  9 -10 Bantam                       9.60   3 
 44 Kuntz, Stella                13-14 Youth                        9.66  10 
 45 Rizzo, Ella                  9 -10 Bantam                       9.91   5 
 46 Kamenski, Ava                9 -10 Bantam                       9.99   5 
 47 Birchard, Lenna              9 -10 Bantam                      10.00   4 
 48 Farabee, Taylor              9 -10 Bantam                      10.05   4 
 49 Abdalah, Kimberly            45-49                             10.08  17 
 50 Morgante, Aleah              9 -10 Bantam                      10.21   3 
 51 Wendle, Kailey               High Schoo                        10.29   9 
 52 Mantezell, Natalie           13-14 Youth                       10.52   8 
 53 Bartholomew, Ella            9 -10 Bantam                      10.94   4 
 54 Zukas, Donna                 55-59                             11.15  17 
 55 Skarbek, Lila                8 & Under Sub Ba                  11.18   3 
 56 Varlotta, Siena              8 & Under Sub Ba                  11.33   2 
 57 Morante, Arianna             8 & Under Sub Ba                  11.71   2 
 58 Williamson, Jordyn           High Schoo                        11.93  11 
 59 Decker, Justice              13-14 Youth                       12.57   9 
 60 Detwiler, Allianna           8 & Under Sub Ba                  15.34   1 
 61 Farrell, Schenley            13-14 Youth                       16.05   1 
 62 Morgante, Evie               8 & Under Sub Ba                  16.30   1 
 63 Allison, Jordan              8 & Under Sub Ba                  40.75   1 
 -- 21, 21                       Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 20, 20                       Unattached                           DQ  10 
 -- 23, 23                       Unattached                           DQ  16 
 -- 22, 22                       Unattached                           DQ  12 
 -- 17, 17                       Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 16, 16                       Unattached                           DQ   9 
 -- 19, 19                       Unattached                           DQ  11 
 -- 18, 18                       Unattached                           DQ  18 
 -- 28, 28                       Unattached                           DQ   6 
 -- 27, 27                       Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- 30, 30                       Unattached                           DQ  17 
 -- 29, 29                       Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- 25, 25                       Unattached                           DQ   5 
 -- 24, 24                       Unattached                           DQ   8 
 -- 26, 26                       Unattached                           DQ   7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Ava                 13-14 Youth                       28.18   6 
  2 Matsko, Krista               Open                              28.84  14 
  3 McPherson, Slei              High Schoo                        29.03  11 
  4 Stevenson, Rayna             High Schoo                        29.25  10 
  5 Rea, Brenda                  High Schoo                        30.66  10 
  6 Atkins, Tori                 11-12 Midget                      30.94   2 
  7 Henderson, Maileigh          High Schoo                        30.98  10 
  8 Guilfoylf, Cate              11-12 Midget                      31.04   2 
  9 Atkins, Regan                13-14 Youth                       31.19   3 
 10 Davis, Lauren                13-14 Youth                       31.33   3 
 11 Snyder, Alexandra            High Schoo                        31.33   9 
 12 Mucci, Jenna                 13-14 Youth                       31.61   3 
 13 McKenzie, Kara               High Schoo                        31.70   7 
 14 Jackson, Dominique           High Schoo                        32.05  11 
 15 Skinner, Kaya                High Schoo                        32.21   7 
 16 Atkinsq, Brooke              High Schoo                        32.36   6 
 17 Fischer, Rose                High Schoo                        32.46   8 
 18 Eversole, McKenna            13-14 Youth                       32.70   9 
 19 Deal, Ashley                 High Schoo                        32.84   6 
 20 Chandler, Shekinah           High Schoo                        33.05  13 
 21 Proskin, Morgan              13-14 Youth                       33.11   3 
 22 Lane, Kaylene                High Schoo                        33.18  11 
 23 Holt, Sydney                 High Schoo                        33.21   9 
 24 Davis, Freya                 13-14 Youth                       33.43   4 
 25 Kunkelmann, Paige            13-14 Youth                       33.47   5 
 26 Cercone, Giovanna            13-14 Youth                       33.67   4 
 27 Jackman, Emma                High Schoo                        33.67  13 
 28 Frazier, Elizabeth           11-12 Midget                      33.79   2 
 29 Williamson, Jordyn           High Schoo                        33.91  12 
 30 Behrens, Kailyn              High Schoo                        34.12   8 
 31 Cline, Emily                 High Schoo                        34.41  12 
 32 Bartlett, Jordan             High Schoo                        34.42   8 
 33 Nichols, Abigail             High Schoo                        34.50   5 
 34 Bryson, Julia                11-12 Midget                      34.54   5 
 35 Edds, Lilly                  13-14 Youth                       34.60   4 
 36 Pigst, Ty'enna               High Schoo                        35.15  13 
 37 Dixon, Layla                 High Schoo                        35.20  12 
 38 Ashurst, Laila               13-14 Youth                       35.68   2 
 39 Farabaugh, Kasey             13-14 Youth                       35.91   4 
 40 Fagley, Lauren               11-12 Midget                      36.27   2 
 41 Bresnan, Grace               11-12 Midget                      37.29   2 
 42 Burger, Rachel               High Schoo                        38.01   7 
 43 Rizzo, Ella                  9 -10 Bantam                      38.28   1 
 44 Abdalah, Kimberly            45-49                             38.32  14 
 45 Wendle, Kailey               High Schoo                        38.70   5 
 46 Mantezell, Natalie           13-14 Youth                       39.20   5 
 47 DePiore, Wilma               45-49                             39.54  14 
 48 Bartholomew, Ella            9 -10 Bantam                      43.41   1 
 49 Lee, Sydney                  11-12 Midget                      43.85   2 
 50 Skarbek, Lila                8 & Under Sub Ba                  50.24   1 
 51 Detwiler, Allianna           8 & Under Sub Ba                  51.62   1 
 -- 21, 21                       Unattached                           DQ   5 
 -- 19, 19                       Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- 20, 20                       Unattached                           DQ   9 
 -- 17, 17                       Unattached                           DQ   6 
 -- 16, 16                       Unattached                           DQ  12 
 -- 18, 18                       Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 27, 27                       Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- 28, 28                       Unattached                           DQ  14 
 -- 26, 26                       Unattached                           DQ  13 
 -- 30, 30                       Unattached                           DQ  10 
 -- 29, 29                       Unattached                           DQ  11 
 -- 23, 23                       Unattached                           DQ   7 
 -- 22, 22                       Unattached                           DQ  15 
 -- 25, 25                       Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 24, 24                       Unattached                           DQ   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matsko, Krista               Open                            1:03.55   8 
  2 Stevenson, Rayna             High Schoo                      1:07.80   5 
  3 Barton, Allison              High Schoo                      1:08.84   5 
  4 McPherson, Slei              High Schoo                      1:08.94   6 
  5 Snyder, Alexandra            High Schoo                      1:09.21   5 
  6 Fenton, Hayley               High Schoo                      1:09.41   5 
  7 Atkins, Tori                 11-12 Midget                    1:10.44   2 
  8 Walwro, Abigail              13-14 Youth                     1:10.46   3 
  9 Kunkelmann, Paige            13-14 Youth                     1:10.66   3 
 10 Isenberg, Sarah              High Schoo                      1:11.38   5 
 11 Holt, Sydney                 High Schoo                      1:11.83   7 
 12 Mucci, Jenna                 13-14 Youth                     1:12.71   3 
 13 Dill, Anna                   High Schoo                      1:12.87   6 
 14 Davis, Lauren                13-14 Youth                     1:12.98   3 
 15 Henderson, Maileigh          High Schoo                      1:13.16   6 
 16 Lane, Kaylene                High Schoo                      1:13.55   6 
 17 Bryson, Julia                11-12 Midget                    1:13.67   4 
 18 George, Abigail              13-14 Youth                     1:13.68   2 
 19 Wagner, Hannah               High Schoo                      1:14.66   7 
 20 Clyde, Paige                 High Schoo                      1:15.17   7 
 21 Lammert, Emma                13-14 Youth                     1:18.51   4 
 22 Kosut, Megan                 High Schoo                      1:19.13   7 
 23 Davis, Freya                 13-14 Youth                     1:19.64   3 
 24 Rupp, Jo                     45-49                           1:20.94   8 
 25 Westrick, Jensen             13-14 Youth                     1:21.83   4 
 26 Hoover, Jenna                High Schoo                      1:21.95   7 
 27 Hahn, Lexi                   High Schoo                      1:22.25   7 
 28 ????, ????                   Unattached                      1:22.53   4 
 29 Birchard, Lenna              9 -10 Bantam                    1:22.73   1 
 30 Williamson, Jordyn           High Schoo                      1:24.73   7 
 31 Roxberry, Cara               11-12 Midget                    1:25.41   2 
 32 Butterfield, Ella            13-14 Youth                     1:27.47   4 
 33 Douglass, Abagail            High Schoo                      1:29.22   6 
 34 Abdalah, Kimberly            45-49                           1:29.41   8 
 35 Gongas, Alexandra            11-12 Midget                    1:32.30   2 
 36 Puleio, Megan                High Schoo                      1:32.90   1 
 37 Trentham, Katie              High Schoo                      1:35.91   7 
 38 Grata, Jillian               13-14 Youth                     1:37.85   2 
 39 DePiore, Wilma               45-49                           1:38.38   8 
 40 Varlotta, Siena              8 & Under Sub Ba                1:40.82   1 
 41 Lee, Sydney                  11-12 Midget                    1:41.17   2 
 42 Heinzeroth, Laura            13-14 Youth                     1:46.82   4 
 43 Skarbek, Lila                8 & Under Sub Ba                1:55.32   1 
 -- 28, 28                       Unattached                           DQ  14 
 -- 20, 20                       Unattached                           DQ  10 
 -- 19, 19                       Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 18, 18                       Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 16, 16                       Unattached                           DQ  12 
 -- 17, 17                       Unattached                           DQ   7 
 -- 29, 29                       Unattached                           DQ   6 
 -- 30, 30                       Unattached                           DQ  11 
 -- 23, 23                       Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- 22, 22                       Unattached                           DQ   9 
 -- 25, 25                       Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- 24, 24                       Unattached                           DQ  15 
 -- 26, 26                       Unattached                           DQ  13 
 -- 27, 27                       Unattached                           DQ   5 
 -- 21, 21                       Unattached                           DQ   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peters, Erica                High Schoo                      2:41.78   3 
  2 Fenton, Hayley               High Schoo                      2:43.92   3 
  3 Wilson, Faith                13-14 Youth                     2:44.33   2 
  4 Dill, Anna                   High Schoo                      2:44.51   3 
  5 Pringle, Emma                High Schoo                      2:44.93   3 
  6 Kwasnica, Marlee             11-12 Midget                    2:46.96   2 
  7 Gyory, Alexandra             High Schoo                      2:49.61   3 
  8 Hicks, Alaina                13-14 Youth                     2:50.62   2 
  9 Hunkele, Elezabeth           13-14 Youth                     2:54.38   2 
 10 Rupp, Jo                     45-49                           2:55.28   3 
 11 Davis, Freya                 13-14 Youth                     2:55.91   2 
 12 Bryson, Julia                11-12 Midget                    2:56.37   2 
 13 ?????, ?????                 Unattached                      2:57.07   4 
 14 Swanson, Ava                 13-14 Youth                     2:57.49   3 
 15 Wagner, Hannah               High Schoo                      2:58.67   3 
 16 Kachulis, Oliva              High Schoo                      2:59.93   4 
 17 Hunkele, Angelia             11-12 Midget                    3:00.08   1 
 18 Birchard, Sydney             11-12 Midget                    3:00.22   1 
 19 Langdon, Alexis              High Schoo                      3:00.36   4 
 20 Bartholomew, Lia             13-14 Youth                     3:00.66   2 
 21 Stevenson, Emma              High Schoo                      3:00.71   4 
 22 Kosut, Megan                 High Schoo                      3:01.83   3 
 23 Perkins, Leah                High Schoo                      3:02.45   4 
 24 Edds, Lilly                  13-14 Youth                     3:03.44   2 
 25 Sheredy, Abby                13-14 Youth                     3:07.21   1 
 26 Westrick, Jensen             13-14 Youth                     3:07.70   2 
 27 Ashurst, Laila               13-14 Youth                     3:08.16   1 
 28 Clyde, Paige                 High Schoo                      3:08.42   3 
 29 Potter, Manna                13-14 Youth                     3:08.54   1 
 30 ????, ????                   Unattached                      3:10.30   2 
 31 Peterson, Kendall            High Schoo                      3:12.06   4 
 32 Casper, Juls                 High Schoo                      3:12.09   4 
 33 Butterfield, Ella            13-14 Youth                     3:12.20   2 
 34 Gongas, Alexandra            11-12 Midget                    3:13.89   1 
 35 Puleio, Megan                High Schoo                      3:15.07   1 
 36 Minutolo, Marcelle           8 & Under Sub Ba                3:17.06   1 
 37 Farabaugh, Kasey             13-14 Youth                     3:21.82   2 
 38 Varlotta, Siena              8 & Under Sub Ba                3:23.52   1 
 39 Cavanah, Madison             High Schoo                      3:26.54   4 
 40 Hoover, Jenna                High Schoo                      3:31.10   4 
 41 Bartholomew, Ella            9 -10 Bantam                    3:33.66   1 
 42 Grata, Jillian               13-14 Youth                     3:36.51   1 
 43 Marcin, Cheyenne             High Schoo                      3:37.26   4 
 44 DePiore, Wilma               45-49                           3:39.64   3 
 45 Mantezell, Natalie           13-14 Youth                     3:40.57   2 
 46 Dupaly, Elena                High Schoo                      3:43.77   4 
 47 Lee, Sydney                  11-12 Midget                    3:44.13   1 
 48 Dixon, Layla                 High Schoo                      4:01.36   4 
 49 Trentham, Katie              High Schoo                      4:01.77   4 
 -- 24, 24                       Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- 16, 16                       Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 23, 23                       Unattached                           DQ   5 
 -- 21, 21                       Unattached                           DQ   7 
 -- 22, 22                       Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 20, 20                       Unattached                           DQ   9 
 -- 18, 18                       Unattached                           DQ   8 
 -- 17, 17                       Unattached                           DQ   6 
 -- 19, 19                       Unattached                           DQ   2 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason, Grace                 High Schoo                      5:40.48   2 
  2 Hasbrock, Alexis             13-14 Youth                     5:40.75   2 
  3 Pennington, Rebecca          High Schoo                      5:44.94   2 
  4 Bowes, McKenna               High Schoo                      5:45.88   2 
  5 Peters, Erica                High Schoo                      5:46.39   2 
  6 Wilson, Faith                13-14 Youth                     5:53.99   1 
  7 Kuntz, Stella                13-14 Youth                     5:55.51   1 
  8 Valotta, Angela              High Schoo                      5:59.29   2 
  9 George, Abigail              13-14 Youth                     5:59.83   1 
 10 Kwasnica, Marlee             11-12 Midget                    6:01.45   1 
 11 Pringle, Emma                High Schoo                      6:05.36   2 
 12 Hunkele, Elezabeth           13-14 Youth                     6:06.55   1 
 13 Mason, Emma                  13-14 Youth                     6:06.90   1 
 14 Niebauer, Annaliesa          13-14 Youth                     6:07.50   1 
 15 Fannie, Stella               13-14 Youth                     6:10.84   1 
 16 Dzurenda, Ava                High Schoo                      6:16.03   2 
 17 Hunkele, Angelia             11-12 Midget                    6:25.27   1 
 18 Stevenson, Emma              High Schoo                      6:27.39   2 
 19 Birchard, Lenna              9 -10 Bantam                    6:27.85   1 
 20 Bartholomew, Lia             13-14 Youth                     6:35.17   1 
 21 Kreber, Abby                 13-14 Youth                     6:40.20   1 
 22 Butterfield, Ella            13-14 Youth                     6:44.94   1 
 23 Swanson, Ava                 13-14 Youth                     6:45.34   2 
 24 Keith, Gwyn                  High Schoo                      6:48.31   2 
 25 Eagle, Mary                  11-12 Midget                    6:50.44   1 
 26 Minutolo, Amanda             9 -10 Bantam                    6:52.96   1 
 27 Sheredy, Abby                13-14 Youth                     6:56.47   1 
 28 Kachulis, Oliva              High Schoo                      7:03.02   2 
 29 Holland, Adela               13-14 Youth                     7:03.49   1 
 30 Potter, Manna                13-14 Youth                     7:04.19   1 
 31 Farabaugh, Kasey             13-14 Youth                     7:17.35   1 
 32 Casper, Juls                 High Schoo                      7:19.32   2 
 33 Eagle, Angela                45-49                           7:19.55   1 
 34 Pal, Neehla                  13-14 Youth                     7:21.18   1 
 35 DePiore, Wilma               45-49                           7:21.84   1 
 36 Peterson, Kendall            High Schoo                      7:23.74   2 
 37 Minutolo, Marcelle           8 & Under Sub Ba                7:31.72   1 
 38 Cavanah, Madison             High Schoo                      7:33.82   2 
 39 Marcin, Cheyenne             High Schoo                      7:43.78   2 
 40 Perkins, Leah                High Schoo                      7:48.69   2 
 41 Davis, Freya                 13-14 Youth                     7:55.55   1 
 42 Martinec, Mara               13-14 Youth                     8:01.76   1 
 43 Varlotta, Siena              8 & Under Sub Ba                8:02.15   1 
 44 Heinzeroth, Laura            13-14 Youth                     8:24.47   1 
 45 Trentham, Katie              High Schoo                      9:07.53   2 
 -- 18, 18                       Unattached                           DQ   5 
 -- 20, 20                       Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- 19, 19                       Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 17, 17                       Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 16, 16                       Unattached                           DQ   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quairiene, Brooke            High Schoo                         8.81   2 
  2 Matsko, Krista               Open                               9.81   2 
  3 McKenzie, Kara               High Schoo                         9.87   4 
  4 Bainey, Sam                  High Schoo                        10.19   5 
  5 Cleckley, Aubriante          High Schoo                        10.25   3 
  6 Slebondnick, Morgan          13-14 Youth                       10.29   1 
  7 Murray, Breanna              High Schoo                        10.36   4 
  8 Frazier, Darcie              High Schoo                        10.38   6 
  9 Snyder, Alexandra            High Schoo                        10.44   3 
 10 Barton, Allison              High Schoo                        10.60   6 
 11 MacBeth, Dani                High Schoo                        10.73   3 
 12 Huntley, Kaitlyn             High Schoo                        10.84   5 
 13 Ross, Elizabeth              High Schoo                        11.06   3 
 14 Behrens, Kailyn              High Schoo                        11.11   4 
 15 Deal, Ashley                 High Schoo                        11.37   4 
 16 Rizzo, Paiton                High Schoo                        11.38   2 
 17 Guilfoylf, Cate              11-12 Midget                      11.54   1 
 18 Birchard, Sydney             11-12 Midget                      11.73   1 
 19 Mason, Emma                  13-14 Youth                       11.82   6 
 20 Isenberg, Sarah              High Schoo                        11.84   6 
 21 Kosut, Megan                 High Schoo                        12.05   5 
 22 Cline, Emily                 High Schoo                        15.45   5 
 -- 23, 23                       Unattached                           DQ  13 
 -- 22, 22                       Unattached                           DQ   6 
 -- 25, 25                       Unattached                           DQ  12 
 -- 24, 24                       Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- 19, 19                       Unattached                           DQ  15 
 -- 18, 18                       Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 21, 21                       Unattached                           DQ   5 
 -- 20, 20                       Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- 30, 30                       Unattached                           DQ  10 
 -- 29, 29                       Unattached                           DQ  14 
 -- 16, 16                       Unattached                           DQ   9 
 -- 17, 17                       Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 27, 27                       Unattached                           DQ   7 
 -- 26, 26                       Unattached                           DQ  11 
 -- 28, 28                       Unattached                           DQ   8 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime                High Schoo                       60.00m  
  2 Smith, Christina             High Schoo                       58.00m  
  2 Echegaray, Bree              High Schoo                       58.00m  
  4 Mazur, Leah                  13-14 Youth                      50.00m  
  4 Keith, Gwyn                  High Schoo                       50.00m  
  4 White, Rachel                High Schoo                       50.00m  
  4 Proskin, Morgan              13-14 Youth                      50.00m  
  4 Bainey, Sam                  High Schoo                       50.00m  
  9 Gibbons, Graecyn             High Schoo                       46.00m  
  9 Guilfoylf, Cate              11-12 Midget                     46.00m  
 11 Rock, Aubrey                 11-12 Midget                     44.00m  
 12 Bresnan, Grace               11-12 Midget                     42.00m  
 12 Hutton, jocelyn              High Schoo                       42.00m  
 14 Neese, Taylor                9 -10 Bantam                     40.00m  
 15 Neese, Emma                  9 -10 Bantam                     38.00m  
 16 Zukas, Donna                 55-59                            36.00m  
 17 Birchard, Lenna              9 -10 Bantam                     34.00m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grossman, kendell            High Schoo                      126.00m  
  2 Camacho, Alia                High Schoo                      108.00m  
  3 Isenberg, Sarah              High Schoo                       96.00m  
  4 Drake, Mattisen              High Schoo                       84.00m  
  5 Bumbaco, Melinda             13-14 Youth                      78.00m  
  5 Hahn, Lexi                   High Schoo                       78.00m  
  7 Timko, Anna                  13-14 Youth                      66.00m  
  8 Hite, Cece                   High Schoo                       60.00m  
 -- Morgante, Aleah              9 -10 Bantam                         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie              High Schoo                      217.00m  
  2 MacBeth, Dani                High Schoo                      189.50m  
  3 Langdon, Alexis              High Schoo                      170.50m  
  4 Ross, Elizabeth              High Schoo                      170.00m  
  5 Rizzo, Paiton                High Schoo                      168.00m  
  6 Murray, Breanna              High Schoo                      167.00m  
  7 Proskin, Morgan              13-14 Youth                     165.00m  
  8 Stewart, Lauren              High Schoo                      155.00m  
  9 Nichols, Abigail             High Schoo                      153.00m  
  9 Walwro, Abigail              13-14 Youth                     153.00m  
 11 Bumbaco, Melinda             13-14 Youth                     152.50m  
 12 Hoover, Jenna                High Schoo                      152.00m  
 13 Gibbons, Graecyn             High Schoo                      150.00m  
 14 Rekich, Ella                 11-12 Midget                    146.00m  
 15 Cleckley, Aubriante          High Schoo                      143.00m  
 15 Bainey, Sam                  High Schoo                      143.00m  
 15 Hahn, Lexi                   High Schoo                      143.00m  
 18 Newton, Sarah                13-14 Youth                     140.00m  
 19 Eagle, Mary                  11-12 Midget                    139.50m  
 20 Timko, Anna                  13-14 Youth                     137.00m  
 21 Kwasnica, Marlee             11-12 Midget                    135.00m  
 22 Hite, Cece                   High Schoo                      134.00m  
 23 Burger, Rachel               High Schoo                      130.00m  
 24 Cline, Emily                 High Schoo                      128.00m  
 24 Sayka, Marlow                13-14 Youth                     128.00m  
 24 Rock, Aubrey                 11-12 Midget                    128.00m  
 27 Spence, Hope                 High Schoo                      127.00m  
 28 Neese, Emma                  9 -10 Bantam                    126.50m  
 29 Birchard, Sydney             11-12 Midget                    122.00m  
 30 Morgante, Aleah              9 -10 Bantam                    120.00m  
 31 Rizzo, Ella                  9 -10 Bantam                    116.00m  
 32 Williamson, Jordyn           High Schoo                      115.00m  
 32 Minutolo, Amanda             9 -10 Bantam                    115.00m  
 34 Farabee, Taylor              9 -10 Bantam                    109.50m  
 35 Morante, Arianna             8 & Under Sub Ba                 99.00m  
 36 Birchard, Lenna              9 -10 Bantam                     93.50m  
 37 Skarbek, Lila                8 & Under Sub Ba                 86.00m  
 38 Morgante, Evie               8 & Under Sub Ba                 61.00m  
 39 Margante, Charlie            8 & Under Sub Ba                 60.00m  
 40 Detwiler, Allianna           8 & Under Sub Ba                 45.50m  
 41 Allison, Jordan              8 & Under Sub Ba                 25.00m  
 -- Neese, Taylor                9 -10 Bantam                       FOUL  
 -- Bumbarger, Randi Jo          High Schoo                         FOUL  
 -- Decker, Justice              13-14 Youth                        FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Breanna              High Schoo                      377.00m  
  2 Langdon, Alexis              High Schoo                      367.50m  
  3 Proskin, Morgan              13-14 Youth                     355.00m  
  4 Rizzo, Paiton                High Schoo                      353.00m  
  5 Ross, Elizabeth              High Schoo                      352.00m  
  6 Walwro, Abigail              13-14 Youth                     327.00m  
  7 Sayka, Marlow                13-14 Youth                     312.00m  
  8 Gibbons, Graecyn             High Schoo                      310.00m  
  9 Burger, Rachel               High Schoo                      294.00m  
 10 Stewart, Lauren              High Schoo                      286.50m  
 -- Hite, Cece                   High Schoo                         FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cambrie            High Schoo                      450.00m  
  2 Cellahan, Emma               13-14 Youth                     426.50m  
  3 Bartels, Ashley              High Schoo                      404.00m  
  4 Heigel, Saige                High Schoo                      388.50m  
  5 Pigot, Ty'anna               High Schoo                      358.00m  
  6 Cheesman, Shaney             High Schoo                      351.00m  
  7 Dalmagro, Alyssa             High Schoo                      337.00m  
  8 Grossman, Ryley              High Schoo                      327.00m  
  9 Schrecengost, Laurie         55-59                           325.00m  
 10 Cree, Rebecca                13-14 Youth                     306.00m  
 11 Douglass, Ashlee             High Schoo                      296.00m  
 12 Stewart, Autumn              13-14 Youth                     283.00m  
 13 Neese, Taylor                9 -10 Bantam                    279.00m  
 14 Zukas, Donna                 55-59                           272.00m  
 15 Bryson, Abigail              High Schoo                      270.00m  
 16 Hutton, jocelyn              High Schoo                      264.00m  
 17 Grossman, kendell            High Schoo                      255.00m  
 18 Bumbarger, Randi Jo          High Schoo                      228.00m  
 19 Heinzeroth, Laura            13-14 Youth                     205.00m  
 20 Decker, Justice              13-14 Youth                     202.50m  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zangaro, Troy                Open                               6.90  15 
  2 Mathews, Isaiah              High Schoo                         6.91   6 
  3 Walker, Molek                High Schoo                         6.99   6 
  4 Cole, Christian              High Schoo                         7.07   6 
  5 Thrush, Ian                  High Schoo                         7.16  14 
  6 Zorfoss, Brendan             High Schoo                         7.19  14 
  7 Frank, John                  High Schoo                         7.22  14 
  8 Hutchison, Colton            High Schoo                         7.37  11 
  9 Ward, Braden                 High Schoo                         7.39   8 
 10 Cullins, Dante               High Schoo                         7.42   6 
 11 Ward, Mitchell               High Schoo                         7.44   7 
 12 Askey, Mike                  High Schoo                         7.51  11 
 13 Jashinski, Ryan              High Schoo                         7.52   9 
 14 Edwards, Blake               High Schoo                         7.52  10 
 15 Smith, Evan                  High Schoo                         7.52  14 
 15 Keith, Nick                  High Schoo                         7.52  11 
 17 Murdock, Dan                 40-44                              7.52  15 
 18 Mosley, Emarion              High Schoo                         7.56   9 
 19 Moore, Brandon               High Schoo                         7.61   7 
 20 Peer, Jakc                   High Schoo                         7.64  10 
 21 McClenahan, Matthew          High Schoo                         7.65   7 
 22 Kasowski, Max                High Schoo                         7.73   8 
 23 Holland, Jordan              High Schoo                         7.80   8 
 24 Towey, Nate                  High Schoo                         7.83   6 
 25 Kamenski, Anthony            High Schoo                         7.85  10 
 26 Walters, Bob                 50-54                              7.86  16 
 27 Schimmel, Mathew             High Schoo                         7.88   7 
 28 Chesky, Jace                 High Schoo                         7.88  10 
 29 Lindenberg, Ryan             13-14 Youth                        7.92   5 
 30 Martindale, Garrett          High Schoo                         7.95   9 
 31 Knapp, Josh                  High Schoo                         7.96  11 
 32 Fenton, Braeden              13-14 Youth                        7.99   5 
 33 Johnson, Jalyn               High Schoo                         8.00  13 
 34 Robinson, Darren             High Schoo                         8.08   9 
 35 Bean, Samuel                 High Schoo                         8.10   8 
 36 Reinhatl, Andrew             High Schoo                         8.11  12 
 37 Rishel, Will                 High Schoo                         8.20  13 
 38 Stevenson, Jeremy            13-14 Youth                        8.23   4 
 39 Nolan, Mason                 High Schoo                         8.27  12 
 40 Omally, Shane                High Schoo                         8.28  12 
 41 Thomas, Mathew               High Schoo                         8.31   7 
 42 Gwin, Jordan                 13-14 Youth                        8.31   4 
 43 Depto, Aaron                 High Schoo                         8.31  13 
 44 Kashmer, John                High Schoo                         8.42  12 
 45 Mulrihill, Aidan             High Schoo                         8.44   9 
 46 Sparbanie, Jordan            High Schoo                         8.47  10 
 47 Lacey, Kenneth               60-64                              8.47  17 
 48 Yarger, Reece                High Schoo                         8.48  11 
 49 Kucherawy, David             65-69                              8.63  15 
 50 Hudson, Fletcher             High Schoo                         8.68   8 
 51 Balfour, Bodey               13-14 Youth                        8.80   4 
 52 Bell, Caden                  11-12 Midget                       8.99   3 
 53 Tinsman, Tom                 65-69                              9.00  16 
 54 Shetlen, Tom                 40-44                              9.02  15 
 55 Eichenlaub, Aaron            13-14 Youth                        9.50   5 
 56 Makozi, Frank                Unattached                         9.71  17 
 57 Gwin, Nolan                  9 -10 Bantam                       9.81   2 
 58 Varlotta, Julian             9 -10 Bantam                       9.84   3 
 59 Zukas, Robert                70-74                             10.35  17 
 60 Keith, Brian                 45-49                             10.43  16 
 61 Jacobs, Wayne                65-69                             10.45  15 
 62 Frontino, Jim                65-69                             10.75  16 
 63 Peterson, Hunter             9 -10 Bantam                      10.85   2 
 64 Bell, James                  70-74                             10.92  17 
 65 Moore, Parker                High Schoo                        10.93  13 
 66 Varlotta, Gianni             9 -10 Bantam                      11.39   2 
 67 Markovic, Jack               8 & Under Sub Ba                  11.63   1 
 68 Walker, Jonathan             8 & Under Sub Ba                  12.02   1 
 69 Lasitis, Reed                8 & Under Sub Ba                  14.45   1 
 70 Morgante, Chad               8 & Under Sub Ba                  16.86   1 
 -- 6, 6                         Unattached                           DQ   8 
 -- 15, 15                       Unattached                           DQ  12 
 -- 5, 5                         Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- 11, 11                       Unattached                           DQ   5 
 -- 10, 10                       Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 4, 4                         Unattached                           DQ  17 
 -- 13, 13                       Unattached                           DQ   6 
 -- 14, 14                       Unattached                           DQ  10 
 -- 12, 12                       Unattached                           DQ  16 
 -- 8, 8                         Unattached                           DQ  11 
 -- 9, 9                         Unattached                           DQ   7 
 -- 7, 7                         Unattached                           DQ  15 
 -- 2, 2                         Unattached                           DQ   9 
 -- 3, 3                         Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 1, 1                         Unattached                           DQ   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zangaro, Troy                Open                              24.16  12 
  2 Zorfoss, Brendan             High Schoo                        24.53   6 
  3 Arnons, Avery                High Schoo                        25.02   5 
  4 Walker, Molek                High Schoo                        25.10   3 
  5 Mathews, Isaiah              High Schoo                        25.22   3 
  6 Cole, Christian              High Schoo                        25.96   3 
  7 Ward, Braden                 High Schoo                        26.37   4 
  8 Cullins, Dante               High Schoo                        26.49   6 
  9 Hanahan, Branden             High Schoo                        26.78   9 
 10 Peer, Jakc                   High Schoo                        26.88   7 
 11 Elliot, Rost                 High Schoo                        26.97  13 
 12 Hutchison, Colton            High Schoo                        27.00  10 
 13 Edwards, Blake               High Schoo                        27.09  11 
 14 Jashinski, Ryan              High Schoo                        27.11   7 
 15 Smith, Evan                  High Schoo                        27.36  13 
 16 Ward, Mitchell               High Schoo                        27.73  14 
 17 Kasowski, Max                High Schoo                        27.82  11 
 18 Lindenberg, Ryan             13-14 Youth                       28.22   2 
 19 Schimmel, Mathew             High Schoo                        28.48   4 
 20 Fenton, Braeden              13-14 Youth                       28.60   2 
 21 Mosley, Emarion              High Schoo                        28.73   9 
 22 Rashilla, Lucas              High Schoo                        28.77  12 
 23 Lee, Joshua                  High Schoo                        28.77   6 
 24 Chesky, Jace                 High Schoo                        28.86   5 
 25 Dirk, Brandon                High Schoo                        28.89   2 
 26 Omally, Shane                High Schoo                        28.96  14 
 27 Robinson, Darren             High Schoo                        29.09  15 
 28 Knapp, Josh                  High Schoo                        29.20   4 
 29 Gorman, Steve                55-59                             29.61  15 
 30 Reinhatl, Andrew             High Schoo                        30.00  14 
 31 Wislon, Tyler                High Schoo                        30.38  10 
 32 Johnson, Jalyn               High Schoo                        30.58   7 
 33 Gwin, Jordan                 13-14 Youth                       30.98   2 
 34 Martinec, Daniel             High Schoo                        31.38  12 
 35 Mulrihill, Aidan             High Schoo                        31.75   5 
 36 Towey, Nate                  High Schoo                        31.83   8 
 37 Faust, Andrew                13-14 Youth                       32.00   2 
 38 Reznor III, William          13-14 Youth                       32.13   2 
 39 Thomas, Mathew               High Schoo                        32.30  11 
 40 Lee, Noah                    High Schoo                        32.77  13 
 41 Keith, Nick                  High Schoo                        32.91   8 
 42 Nolan, Mason                 High Schoo                        33.43  10 
 43 Bell, Caden                  11-12 Midget                      34.28   1 
 44 Varga, Nicholas              11-12 Midget                      34.54   2 
 45 Selber, Avery                11-12 Midget                      34.71   1 
 46 Skarbek, Gavin               9 -10 Bantam                      37.18   1 
 47 Gwin, Nolan                  9 -10 Bantam                      37.22   1 
 48 Cercone, Mario               9 -10 Bantam                      38.67   1 
 49 Askey, Mike                  High Schoo                        39.29   8 
 50 Varlotta, Gianni             9 -10 Bantam                      40.65   1 
 51 Pillin, Phillip              55-59                             40.67  15 
 52 Varlotta, Julian             9 -10 Bantam                      41.57   1 
 53 Bell, James                  70-74                             42.23  15 
 54 Peterson, Hunter             9 -10 Bantam                      46.27   3 
 55 Markovic, Jack               8 & Under Sub Ba                  48.86   3 
 -- 5, 5                         Unattached                           DQ  15 
 -- 1, 1                         Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 15, 15                       Unattached                           DQ   9 
 -- 3, 3                         Unattached                           DQ   5 
 -- 2, 2                         Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 13, 13                       Unattached                           DQ   6 
 -- 12, 12                       Unattached                           DQ  14 
 -- 14, 14                       Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- 8, 8                         Unattached                           DQ   8 
 -- 9, 9                         Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- 6, 6                         Unattached                           DQ  10 
 -- 7, 7                         Unattached                           DQ   7 
 -- 11, 11                       Unattached                           DQ  11 
 -- 4, 4                         Unattached                           DQ  13 
 -- 10, 10                       Unattached                           DQ  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zangaro, Troy                Open                              53.11   5 
  2 Corbin, Andre                High Schoo                        55.08   5 
  3 Casale, Samuel               High Schoo                        56.20   6 
  4 Arnons, Avery                High Schoo                        56.60   5 
  5 Elliot, Rost                 High Schoo                        56.87   8 
  6 Baker, Jacob                 High Schoo                        57.61   5 
  7 Rayes, Shahir                High Schoo                        59.25   7 
  8 Rashilla, Lucas              High Schoo                        59.56   7 
  9 Murdock, Dan                 40-44                             59.62   9 
 10 Bean, Samuel                 High Schoo                        59.92   6 
 11 Schimmel, Mathew             High Schoo                      1:00.81   5 
 12 Tew, Eric                    High Schoo                      1:01.30   7 
 13 Holland, Jordan              High Schoo                      1:02.81   8 
 14 Hart, Troy                   High Schoo                      1:02.89   6 
 15 Leslie, Ayden                13-14 Youth                     1:04.32   3 
 16 Gorman, Steve                55-59                           1:05.38   9 
 17 Mosley, Emarion              High Schoo                      1:06.44   8 
 18 Fenton, Braeden              13-14 Youth                     1:06.45   3 
 19 Gwin, Jordan                 13-14 Youth                     1:06.72   3 
 20 Wislon, Tyler                High Schoo                      1:07.27   7 
 21 Stull, Sebastian             High Schoo                      1:07.63   8 
 22 Wyzomirski, Dominic          55-59                           1:07.65   9 
 23 Petersen, Noah               13-14 Youth                     1:07.66   3 
 24 Towey, Nate                  High Schoo                      1:08.44   7 
 25 Dirk, Brandon                High Schoo                      1:08.48   3 
 26 Grata, Benjamin              13-14 Youth                     1:08.78   3 
 27 Faust, Andrew                13-14 Youth                     1:10.70   4 
 28 Morgan, Devon                13-14 Youth                     1:10.70   3 
 29 Chesky, Jace                 High Schoo                      1:10.71   6 
 30 Lee, Joshua                  High Schoo                      1:11.76   6 
 31 Reznor III, William          13-14 Youth                     1:12.72   4 
 32 Rhodes, Justin               13-14 Youth                     1:13.34   4 
 33 Johnson, Jalyn               High Schoo                      1:14.55   5 
 34 Varga, Nicholas              11-12 Midget                    1:14.62   4 
 35 Lee, Noah                    High Schoo                      1:16.50   7 
 36 Thomas, Mathew               High Schoo                      1:16.92   6 
 37 Selber, Avery                11-12 Midget                    1:17.65   2 
 38 Pinto, Ronnie                High Schoo                      1:17.69   5 
 39 Bell, Caden                  11-12 Midget                    1:18.58   2 
 40 Skarbek, Gavin               9 -10 Bantam                    1:23.14   1 
 41 Martin, Hunter               High Schoo                      1:23.90   6 
 42 Gwin, Nolan                  9 -10 Bantam                    1:24.43   1 
 43 Jacobs, Wayne                65-69                           1:24.97   9 
 44 Abdalah, Sergio              11-12 Midget                    1:25.96   2 
 45 Varlotta, Gianni             9 -10 Bantam                    1:27.40   1 
 46 Pillin, Phillip              55-59                           1:27.70   9 
 47 Wisor, Eli                   13-14 Youth                     1:29.37   4 
 48 Varlotta, Julian             9 -10 Bantam                    1:29.85   2 
 49 Bainey, Rachel               High Schoo                      1:32.68   5 
 50 Platt, Joshua                13-14 Youth                     1:32.72   4 
 51 Gerson, Jeff                 70-74                           1:33.02   9 
 52 Bell, James                  70-74                           1:36.06   9 
 53 Cercone, Mario               9 -10 Bantam                    1:37.00   1 
 54 Zukas, Robert                70-74                           1:38.13   9 
 55 West, Gabe                   8 & Under Sub Ba                1:42.70   1 
 56 Peterson, Hunter             9 -10 Bantam                    1:44.00   1 
 57 Cordero, Joe                 80-84                           1:52.52   9 
 58 Markovic, Jack               8 & Under Sub Ba                1:56.40   1 
 -- 4, 4                         Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- 5, 5                         Unattached                           DQ   6 
 -- 3, 3                         Unattached                           DQ  11 
 -- 11, 11                       Unattached                           DQ  10 
 -- 10, 10                       Unattached                           DQ   7 
 -- 12, 12                       Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- 8, 8                         Unattached                           DQ  14 
 -- 7, 7                         Unattached                           DQ  12 
 -- 9, 9                         Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 2, 2                         Unattached                           DQ  15 
 -- 1, 1                         Unattached                           DQ  13 
 -- 6, 6                         Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 14, 14                       Unattached                           DQ   8 
 -- 13, 13                       Unattached                           DQ   9 
 -- 15, 15                       Unattached                           DQ   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunkelman, Samuel            High Schoo                      2:08.21   3 
  2 Huss, LeShawn                High Schoo                      2:09.40   3 
  3 Baker, Jacob                 High Schoo                      2:11.99   3 
  4 Frank, John                  High Schoo                      2:15.29   3 
  5 Mantzell, Luke               High Schoo                      2:16.15   3 
  6 Thrush, Ian                  High Schoo                      2:16.67   3 
  7 Schuring, Dakota             High Schoo                      2:16.71   3 
  8 Jones, Jeremy                High Schoo                      2:19.29   3 
  9 Tew, Eric                    High Schoo                      2:19.68   3 
 10 Dunaway, Lukas               High Schoo                      2:24.12   3 
 11 Kuntz, Nathan                High Schoo                      2:27.27   3 
 12 Hunkele, Mark                45-49                           2:27.66   6 
 13 Lemak, Tyler                 High Schoo                      2:27.76   4 
 14 Kasowski, Max                High Schoo                      2:28.82   4 
 15 Brownstead, John             13-14 Youth                     2:30.09   2 
 16 Kalp, Jimmy                  High Schoo                      2:30.67   4 
 17 VanDyke, Larry               55-59                           2:31.68   6 
 18 Hershbine, Josh              13-14 Youth                     2:32.02   3 
 19 Petersen, Noah               13-14 Youth                     2:32.42   2 
 20 Ellir, Ian                   High Schoo                      2:32.59   4 
 21 Johnson, Trevor              30-34                           2:32.62   6 
 22 Mullen, Paul                 High Schoo                      2:35.62   5 
 23 Dirk, Brandon                High Schoo                      2:38.29   2 
 24 Wislon, Tyler                High Schoo                      2:38.57   3 
 25 Morgan, Devon                13-14 Youth                     2:38.89   2 
 26 Fannin, Grady                High Schoo                      2:38.95   4 
 27 Bresnan, Johnny              13-14 Youth                     2:39.60   2 
 28 Muir, Drake                  High Schoo                      2:39.62   5 
 29 Stull, Sebastian             High Schoo                      2:39.71   5 
 30 Schaltenbrand, Austin        High Schoo                      2:40.58   4 
 31 Rea, Josh                    High Schoo                      2:42.89   4 
 32 Gorman, Steve                55-59                           2:43.36   6 
 33 Pinto, Ronnie                High Schoo                      2:44.91   5 
 34 West, Sam                    11-12 Midget                    2:46.87   1 
 35 Meharey, Jared               High Schoo                      2:46.99   4 
 36 Speziaetti, Daniel           High Schoo                      2:48.73   4 
 37 Krise, Joshua                High Schoo                      2:52.58   5 
 38 Long, Andrew                 High Schoo                      2:52.68   5 
 39 Lee, Joshua                  High Schoo                      2:53.58   5 
 40 Varga, Nicholas              11-12 Midget                    2:54.17   2 
 41 Cook, Jesse                  High Schoo                      2:54.34   3 
 42 Domencic, Alexander          Open                            2:55.19   6 
 43 Porz, Donald                 55-59                           2:56.02   6 
 44 Cunkelman, Jonathan          45-49                           2:57.17   6 
 45 Sperling, Kalob              High Schoo                      2:57.79   4 
 46 Wetzel, Nicolas              13-14 Youth                     2:57.85   2 
 47 Lee, Noah                    High Schoo                      2:57.96   5 
 48 Selber, Avery                11-12 Midget                    2:59.96   1 
 49 Rhodes, Justin               13-14 Youth                     3:02.42   2 
 50 Abdalah, Sergio              11-12 Midget                    3:03.96   1 
 51 Gwin, Nolan                  9 -10 Bantam                    3:04.57   1 
 52 Varlotta, Gianni             9 -10 Bantam                    3:05.31   1 
 53 Domencic, Peter              45-49                           3:06.04   6 
 54 Patel, Jay                   High Schoo                      3:06.14   4 
 55 Wisor, Eli                   13-14 Youth                     3:06.41   2 
 56 Lacey, Kenneth               60-64                           3:07.59   6 
 57 Pillin, Phillip              55-59                           3:10.11   6 
 58 Roxberry, Caden              13-14 Youth                     3:11.75   2 
 59 Varlotta, Julian             9 -10 Bantam                    3:13.46   1 
 60 Jacobs, Wayne                65-69                           3:19.63   6 
 61 Peterson, Hunter             9 -10 Bantam                    3:24.54   1 
 62 Martin, Hunter               High Schoo                      3:32.35   5 
 63 Bell, James                  70-74                           3:39.65   6 
 64 Cercone, Mario               9 -10 Bantam                    3:48.46   1 
 65 Gerson, Jeff                 70-74                           3:54.54   6 
 66 Cordero, Joe                 80-84                           3:56.74   6 
 67 Bainey, Rachel               High Schoo                      3:58.25   5 
 -- 3, 3                         Unattached                           DQ   5 
 -- 6, 6                         Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 1, 1                         Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- 2, 2                         Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- 4, 4                         Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 5, 5                         Unattached                           DQ   6 
 -- 7, 7                         Unattached                           DQ   7 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Puleio, Matt                 13-14 Youth                     4:54.80   3 
  2 Huss, LeShawn                High Schoo                      5:02.99   3 
  3 Polny, Mac                   High Schoo                      5:04.34   3 
  4 Hankinson, Robert            High Schoo                      5:07.20   3 
  5 Natalis, Craig               30-34                           5:12.76   2 
  6 Cintrento, Anthony           High Schoo                      5:15.86   3 
  7 Mantzell, Luke               High Schoo                      5:17.62   3 
  8 Jones, Jeremy                High Schoo                      5:19.76   3 
  9 Dunaway, Lukas               High Schoo                      5:20.44   3 
 10 Petersen, Noah               13-14 Youth                     5:20.87   1 
 11 Schuring, Dakota             High Schoo                      5:23.01   3 
 12 Baker, Zachary               High Schoo                      5:23.52   3 
 13 Lemak, Tyler                 High Schoo                      5:26.77   3 
 14 Mulrihill, Aidan             High Schoo                      5:27.97   3 
 15 Hunkele, Mark                45-49                           5:28.55   2 
 16 Hershbine, Josh              13-14 Youth                     5:29.49   1 
 17 Gart, Bryce                  High Schoo                      5:30.40   4 
 18 Brownstead, John             13-14 Youth                     5:33.01   1 
 19 Lammert, Thomas              55-59                           5:33.04   2 
 20 Johnson, Trevor              30-34                           5:38.06   2 
 21 Ellir, Ian                   High Schoo                      5:40.30   3 
 22 Adams, Aaron                 High Schoo                      5:45.73   3 
 23 Wislon, Tyler                High Schoo                      5:47.66   4 
 24 VanDyke, Larry               55-59                           5:48.20   2 
 25 Pretka, Alex                 High Schoo                      5:48.54   3 
 26 Hare, Tyler                  High Schoo                      5:49.53   4 
 27 Schaltenbrand, Austin        High Schoo                      5:50.73   4 
 28 Fannin, Grady                High Schoo                      5:52.00   4 
 29 Kellogg, Josh                High Schoo                      5:52.04   4 
 30 Mullen, Paul                 High Schoo                      5:55.19   4 
 31 Bresnan, Johnny              13-14 Youth                     5:57.24   4 
 32 West, Sam                    11-12 Midget                    5:59.56   1 
 33 Moon, Evan                   High Schoo                      6:00.04   4 
 34 Wilson, Randy                50-54                           6:01.84   2 
 35 Krise, Joshua                High Schoo                      6:02.66   4 
 36 Rea, Josh                    High Schoo                      6:02.70   4 
 37 Abdalah, Marvin              45-49                           6:02.98   2 
 38 Hansotte, Gavyn              High Schoo                      6:07.45   3 
 39 Dickson, Troy                High Schoo                      6:10.03   4 
 40 Cook, Jesse                  High Schoo                      6:15.47   3 
 41 Petrangeli, Alan             High Schoo                      6:20.49   3 
 42 Pinto, Ronnie                High Schoo                      6:20.56   4 
 43 Selber, Griffin              11-12 Midget                    6:22.18   1 
 44 Patel, Jay                   High Schoo                      6:28.88   4 
 45 Stevenson, Jeremy            13-14 Youth                     6:29.07   1 
 46 Wetzel, Nicolas              13-14 Youth                     6:30.09   1 
 47 Wisor, Eli                   13-14 Youth                     6:33.54   1 
 48 Jewell, John                 11-12 Midget                    6:36.67   1 
 49 Porz, Donald                 55-59                           6:38.76   2 
 50 Meharey, Jared               High Schoo                      6:40.01   4 
 51 Kreber, James                50-54                           6:48.34   2 
 52 Abdalah, Sergio              11-12 Midget                    6:51.66   1 
 53 Muir, Drake                  High Schoo                      6:57.00   4 
 54 Johnson, Derek               13-14 Youth                     6:57.71   1 
 55 Varlotta, Gianni             9 -10 Bantam                    7:03.41   1 
 56 Sperling, Kalob              High Schoo                      7:03.71   4 
 57 Balfour, Bodey               13-14 Youth                     7:20.37   1 
 58 Varlotta, Julian             9 -10 Bantam                    7:21.95   1 
 59 Platt, Joshua                13-14 Youth                     7:41.32   1 
 60 Peterson, Hunter             9 -10 Bantam                    7:53.96   1 
 61 Callihan, Andrew             13-14 Youth                     7:57.44   1 
 -- 1, 1                         Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- 5, 5                         Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 4, 4                         Unattached                           DQ   5 
 -- 3, 3                         Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 2, 2                         Unattached                           DQ   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Blake               High Schoo                         9.38   2 
  2 Fisher, Nick                 High Schoo                         9.86   2 
  3 Lindenberg, Ryan             13-14 Youth                       10.05   1 
  4 Grata, Benjamin              13-14 Youth                       10.06   1 
  5 Murdock, Dan                 40-44                             10.90   3 
  6 Tinsman, Tom                 65-69                             10.96   3 
  7 Knapp, Josh                  High Schoo                        11.27   2 
  8 Makozi, Frank                Unattached                        13.16   3 
 -- 3, 3                         Unattached                           DQ  10 
 -- 2, 2                         Unattached                           DQ   6 
 -- 5, 5                         Unattached                           DQ  12 
 -- 4, 4                         Unattached                           DQ  15 
 -- 10, 10                       Unattached                           DQ  14 
 -- 9, 9                         Unattached                           DQ   8 
 -- 11, 11                       Unattached                           DQ   5 
 -- 7, 7                         Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- 6, 6                         Unattached                           DQ   9 
 -- 8, 8                         Unattached                           DQ   1 
 -- 15, 15                       Unattached                           DQ  13 
 -- 14, 14                       Unattached                           DQ   7 
 -- 1, 1                         Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- 12, 12                       Unattached                           DQ   3 
 -- 13, 13                       Unattached                           DQ  11 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soltys, Dane                 High Schoo                       70.00m  
  2 Hudson, Fletcher             High Schoo                       62.00m  
  2 Tew, Eric                    High Schoo                       62.00m  
  4 Rishel, Will                 High Schoo                       60.00m  
  5 Kalp, Jimmy                  High Schoo                       58.00m  
  6 Lacey, Kenneth               65-69                            54.00m  
  7 Stull, Sebastian             High Schoo                       52.00m  
  8 Tinsman, Tom                 65-69                            44.00m  
  9 Zukas, Robert                70-74                            42.00m  
 10 Varlotta, Julian             9 -10 Bantam                     38.00m  
 11 Peterson, Hunter             9 -10 Bantam                     36.00m  
 -- Young, Edwin                 High Schoo                         FAIL  
 -- Moore, Brandon               High Schoo                         FAIL  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Gosser, Matther              High Schoo                      144.00m  
  3 Shetler, Easton              High Schoo                      138.00m  
  3 Morling, Kyle                High Schoo                      138.00m  
  3 Hemminger, J.R.              Open                            138.00m  
  6 Sproat, Brian                High Schoo                      132.00m  
  7 Smith, Isaac                 High Schoo                      120.00m  
  7 Hall, Max                    High Schoo                      120.00m  
  9 Eyth, Dylan                  High Schoo                      108.00m  
 11 Leslie, Ayden                13-14 Youth                      90.00m  
 11 Young, Edwin                 High Schoo                       90.00m  
 13 McClenahan, Matthew          High Schoo                       72.00m  
 13 Zukas, Robert                70-74                            72.00m  
 -- Fry, Joshua                  High Schoo                         FAIL  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sonaike, Tobi                High Schoo                      247.00m  
  2 Bush, Jake                   High Schoo                      218.00m  
  2 Cullins, Dante               High Schoo                      218.00m  
  4 Moore, Brandon               High Schoo                      208.00m  
  4 Herman, Ben                  High Schoo                      208.00m  
  6 Soltys, Dane                 High Schoo                      206.00m  
  6 Hanahan, Branden             High Schoo                      206.00m  
  8 Cumer, Nathaniel             High Schoo                      202.00m  
  9 McClenahan, Matthew          High Schoo                      200.00m  
 10 Casale, Samuel               High Schoo                      198.00m  
 11 Fisher, Nick                 High Schoo                      193.00m  
 12 Holland, Jordan              High Schoo                      192.00m  
 13 Rishel, Will                 High Schoo                      190.00m  
 14 Wassel, Derek                High Schoo                      182.00m  
 15 Peer, Jakc                   High Schoo                      180.00m  
 16 Johnson, Jalyn               High Schoo                      176.00m  
 17 Sparbanie, Jordan            High Schoo                      175.50m  
 18 Kalp, Jimmy                  High Schoo                      174.00m  
 19 Bodner, Jackson              11-12 Midget                    163.00m  
 20 Thomas, Mathew               High Schoo                      142.00m  
 21 Skarbek, Gavin               9 -10 Bantam                    141.00m  
 22 Faust, Andrew                13-14 Youth                     136.00m  
 23 Jewell, John                 11-12 Midget                    114.00m  
 24 Lasitis, Reed                8 & Under Sub Ba                 72.00m  
 25 Morgante, Chad               8 & Under Sub Ba                 65.00m  
 26 Farabee, Tatum               8 & Under Sub Ba                 48.00m  
 -- Askey, Mike                  High Schoo                         FOUL  
 -- Keith, Nick                  High Schoo                         FOUL  
 -- Bean, Samuel                 High Schoo                         FOUL  
 -- Depto, Aaron                 High Schoo                         FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sonaike, Tobi                High Schoo                      528.00m  
  2 McClenahan, Matthew          High Schoo                      440.00m  
  3 Moore, Brandon               High Schoo                      420.00m  
  4 Soltys, Dane                 High Schoo                      415.00m  
  5 Fisher, Nick                 High Schoo                      404.00m  
  6 Leslie, Ayden                13-14 Youth                     393.00m  
  7 Kalp, Jimmy                  High Schoo                      383.00m  
  8 Wassel, Derek                High Schoo                      363.00m  
  9 Spratt, William              13-14 Youth                     354.50m  
 10 Hanahan, Branden             High Schoo                      294.00m  
 11 Grossman, Ashton             11-12 Midget                    254.25m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heller, Ryan                 High Schoo                      583.00m  
  2 Gehm, Zach                   High Schoo                      578.00m  
  3 Fontanazza, Mario            High Schoo                      514.00m  
  4 Neese Jr, James              75-79                           512.00m  
  5 Puronti, James               High Schoo                      506.00m  
  6 McAllister, Evan             High Schoo                      474.00m  
  7 Berry, Zane                  High Schoo                      471.00m  
  8 Nolan, Mason                 High Schoo                      464.00m  
  9 Clark, Celton                High Schoo                      460.00m  
 10 Park, Adam                   High Schoo                      459.00m  
 11 Protman, Ryan                30-34                           458.00m  
 12 Seay, Amir                   High Schoo                      452.00m  
 13 Schall, Cameron              High Schoo                      415.00m  
 14 Yarger, Reece                High Schoo                      414.00m  
 15 Reese, Kyle                  High Schoo                      399.00m  
 16 Lacey, Kenneth               65-69                           388.00m  
 17 Tinsman, Tom                 65-69                           384.00m  
 18 Spratt, William              13-14 Youth                     376.00m  
 19 Harden, Mason                High Schoo                      363.00m  
 20 Eichenlaub, Aaron            13-14 Youth                     359.00m  
 21 Zukas, Robert                70-74                           327.00m  
 21 Montgomery, Jason            High Schoo                      327.00m  
 23 Fenton, Braeden              13-14 Youth                     318.00m  
 24 Depto, Aaron                 High Schoo                      311.00m  
 25 Polenik, Alex                11-12 Midget                    302.00m  
 26 Rvsiewich, Albert            65-69                           295.00m  
 27 Rametta, Devin               High Schoo                      263.00m  
 28 Baker, Jarius                11-12 Midget                    251.00m  
 29 Lasitis, Reed                8 & Under Sub Ba                214.00m  
 30 Moore, Parker                High Schoo                      211.00m  
 31 Sperling, Kalob              High Schoo                      210.00m  
 32 Platt, Joshua                13-14 Youth                     164.00m  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brentham, Ethan              High Schoo                      9:48.97   3 
  2 Puleio, Matt                 13-14 Youth                     9:49.11   3 
  3 Smelko, Adam                 30-34                          10:12.21   4 
  4 Holland, Dan                 45-49                          10:24.61   4 
  5 Cintrento, Anthony           High Schoo                     10:33.46   3 
  6 Wolfe, John                  High Schoo                     10:35.80   3 
  7 Baker, Zachary               High Schoo                     10:53.24   3 
  8 Kuntz, Nathan                High Schoo                     11:02.90   3 
  9 Hart, Troy                   High Schoo                     11:03.18   3 
 10 Petersen, Noah               13-14 Youth                    11:05.00   1 
 11 Wislon, Tyler                High Schoo                     11:27.14   3 
 12 Wilson, Randy                50-54                          11:48.53   4 
 13 Hansotte, Gavyn              High Schoo                     11:53.39   3 
 14 Adams, Aaron                 High Schoo                     11:54.70   3 
 15 Wolfe, Jordan                13-14 Youth                    11:56.75   3 
 16 Hunyadi, Ryan                High Schoo                     11:57.97   3 
 17 Bodner, Jackson              11-12 Midget                   11:58.00   1 
 18 Selber, Griffin              11-12 Midget                   12:10.00   1 
 19 Johnson, Derek               13-14 Youth                    12:11.00   1 
 20 Pretka, Alex                 High Schoo                     12:12.17   3 
 21 Bodner, Max                  11-12 Midget                   12:15.00   1 
 22 Domencic, Alexander          Open                           12:15.86   4 
 23 Petrangeli, Alan             High Schoo                     12:16.23   3 
 24 Abdalah, Marvin              45-49                          12:20.92   4 
 25 Rea, Josh                    High Schoo                     12:26.75   3 
 26 Martinec, Daniel             High Schoo                     12:27.44   3 
 27 Palamides, Joseph            High Schoo                     12:34.91   3 
 28 Cunkelman, Jonathan          45-49                          12:45.79   4 
 29 Domencic, Peter              45-49                          12:54.14   4 
 30 Patel, Jay                   High Schoo                     12:57.40   3 
 31 Kreber, James                50-54                          13:43.83   4 
 32 Bodner, Sam                  9 -10 Bantam                   13:51.00   1 
 33 Callihan, Andrew             13-14 Youth                    14:30.00   1 
 34 Jacobs, Wayne                65-69                          15:15.52   4 
 -- 2, 2                         Unattached                           DQ   2 
 -- 1, 1                         Unattached                           DQ   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennington, Rebecca          High Schoo                     11:16.61   2 
  2 Kuntz, Stella                13-14 Youth                    11:26.00   1 
  3 Hicks, Alaina                13-14 Youth                    11:27.00   1 
  4 Bowes, McKenna               High Schoo                     11:33.38   2 
  5 Fannie, Stella               13-14 Youth                    11:59.00   1 
  6 Dzurenda, Ava                High Schoo                     12:30.77   2 
  7 Kreber, Abby                 13-14 Youth                    12:35.00   1 
  8 Potter, Manna                13-14 Youth                    12:47.00   1 
  9 Hunt, Chelsea                High Schoo                     12:48.52   2 
 10 Eagle, Mary                  11-12 Midget                   12:57.00   1 
 11 Douglass, Abagail            High Schoo                     13:06.61   2 
 12 Huntley, Meghan              High Schoo                     13:25.96   2 
 13 Eagle, Angela                45-49                          14:06.37   4 
 14 Kutchman, Malia              High Schoo                     14:17.48   2 
 15 DePiore, Wilma               45-49                          14:31.71   4 
 -- Niebauer, Annaliesa          13-14 Youth                          DQ   1 
 -- 16, 16                       Unattached                           DQ   4 
 -- 17, 17                       Unattached                           DQ   1