Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Academy of Notre Dame Villanova, PA Registered Results
Adrenaline Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Annapolis Senior High School Annapolis, MD Scheduled Results
Ballistic Response Athletics Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Bishop Shanahan Downingtown, PA Registered Results
Briarwood Running Camp Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Bullis School Potomac, MD Registered Results
Central Bucks West Doylestown, PA Registered Results
Cherry Hill Bolts Cherry Hill, NJ Registered Results
Chester County Running Club Malvern, PA Registered Results
Concord Speed Boys Glen Mills, PA Registered Results
Council Rock North Newtown, PA Registered Results
Danielle Stauffer , PA Registered Results
Delbarton School Morristown, NJ Registered Results
Downingtown West Downingtown, PA Scheduled Results
Episcopal Academy Newtown Square, PA Registered Results
FMTC Reisterstown, MD Registered Results
Force Track Club Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA Scheduled Results
General McLane Edinboro, PA Registered Results
Germantown Academy Ft. Washington, PA Registered Results
Germantown Friends School Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Gilman School Baltimore, MD Registered Results
Hampton Allison Park, PA Scheduled Results
Haverford Township HS Havertown, PA Scheduled Results
Juniata Mifflintown, PA Registered Results
Kingsway HS Woolwich Township, NJ Registered Results
La Salle Track Club Wyndmoor, PA Registered Results
Lower Moreland Huntingdon Valley, PA Registered Results
Malvern Prep Malvern, PA Registered Results
Manheim Township Lancaster, PA Scheduled Results
Mechanicsburg Area High School Mechanicsburg, PA Registered Results
Middletown High School Middletown, MD Scheduled Results
Milford Mill Academy Gwynn Oak, MD Registered Results
Mount De Sales Academy Catonsville, MD Registered Results
Northwest High School Germantown, MD Scheduled Results
Northwood High School Silver Spring, MD Registered Results
Oxon Hill High School Oxon Hill, MD Scheduled Results
Padua Academy Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
Penn Charter Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Penn Wood Lansdowne, PA Scheduled Results
Penncrest Media, PA Registered Results
Pennridge Perkasie, PA Registered Results
Polar Bear Track Club Dillsburg, PA Registered Results
Rams Track Club Royersford, PA Registered Results
Salesianum School Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
Springfield-Montco TC Erdenheim, PA Registered Results
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
St. John's Catholic Prep Buckeystown, MD Scheduled Results
St. John's College High School Washington, DC Registered Results
St. Mary Magdalen Wilmington, DE Registered Results
The Haverford School for Boys Haverford, PA Registered Results
Unionville Kennett Square, PA Scheduled Results
Upper Dauphin HS Elizabethville, PA Scheduled Results
Upper Moreland Willow Grove, PA Scheduled Results
WV Flyers Morgantown, WV Registered Results
Warwick Lititz, PA Registered Results
Washington Latin Public Charter Washington, DC Registered Results
West Chester Henderson West Chester, PA Registered Results
West Chester Running Company West Chester, PA Registered Results
West Chester Rustin West Chester, PA Scheduled Results
Wilmington Friends Wilmington, DE Registered Results
Wolves Running Club Boalsburg, PA Registered Results
Wyalusing Valley Area Wyalusing, PA Registered Results