Performance Lists

Licensed to Perkiomen Valley High School                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Viking Invitational - 4/14/2018                        
                         Perkiomen Valley High School                          
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12.0h  2008        Courtney Kedra, Phoenixville Area            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ebby, Ellie                   12 Lower Merion                
  2  Casey, Bridget                12 Gwynedd-Mercy               
  3  Mazula, Samantha              12 Dallas                      
  4  Billman, Katherine            10 Conestoga                   
  5  Chimbinja, Bryonna            10 Pottstown                   
  6  Dorsheimer, Natalie           12 Twin Valley                 
  7  Walk, Jordan                  11 Twin Valley                 
  8  Resnick, Carly                10 O J Roberts                 
  9  White, Kennedy                 9 Pottsgrove                  
 10  Orozco, Catalana              10 Conestoga                   
 11  Jones, Janiya                  9 Pottsgrove                  
 12  Margolin, Amy                 11 Unionville                  
 13  Cassaday, Amelia              10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 14  Jean-Noel, Melicka            10 Perk Valley                 
 15  Hincapie, Elena               10 Springfield                 
 16  Conrad, Aurora                11 Boyertown                   
 17  Mack, Kalise                   9 Villa Maria Acad            
 18  Alfred, Natalie                9 Souderton                   
 19  Sistrunk, Leajah              10 Springfield                 
 20  Lesinski, Heather              9 Pope John Paul              
 21  Liotta, Kate                  11 Perk Valley                 
 22  Perez, Najah                   9 Boyertown                   
 23  Diasseny, Shakria             10 W C East                    
 24  Alderfer, Hannah               9 Souderton                   
 25  Hand, Molly                   12 Dock Mennoni                
 26  Boland, Mary                  11 Bish Shanahan               
 27  Reffle, Makenzie               9 Sothrn Lehigh               
 28  Molieri, Kaylie                9 W C Rustin                  
 29  Myrie, Naomi                  12 W C East                    
 30  Gatto, Abriana                11 Upper Perkio                
 31  Schiele, Katie                10 Pope John Paul              
 32  Hill, Bella                    9 Dallas                      
 33  Tokash, Lauren                11 Bish Shanahan               
 34  Scialanca, Peyton              9 Dock Mennoni                
 35  Fenlin, Kelsey                10 Lower Merion                
 36  Stoltzfus, Mikaela            12 Unionville                  
 37  McCormmick, Cassandra          9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 38  Howard, Alexa                  9 Pottstown                   
 39  McQuaite, Kayla                9 Lansd Catholic              
 40  Mallon, Bailee                10 Oxford Area                 
 41  Kqira, Olivia                  9 O J Roberts                 
 42  O'Mara, Amanda                10 Oxford Area                 
 43  Scanlan, Kyra Jones           11 Spring Ford                 
 44  Ford, Katie                   12 Great Valley                
 45  Newman, Kristina              12 Great Valley                
 46  Koonce, Mary                   9 Lansd Catholic              
 47  Dougherty, Shannon            12 Spring Ford                 
 48  Trauger, Kyra                 10 Upper Perkio                
 49  Harris-Peoples, Lyric          9 Germantown Acad             
 50  Johnson, Julia                11 Germantown Acad             
 51  Skidz, Jordan                 11 Upper Merion                
 52  Rivera, Chloe                  9 Upper Merion                
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  25.38  4/16/2016   Teneisha Myers, O J R                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Casey, Bridget                12 Gwynedd-Mercy               
  2  Billman, Katherine            10 Conestoga                   
  3  Hegarty, Abby                 12 Twin Valley                 
  4  Sistrunk, Leajah              10 Springfield                 
  5  West, Kimberly                10 Springfield                 
  6  Jones, Janiya                  9 Pottsgrove                  
  7  Chase, Nerissa                12 Sothrn Lehigh               
  8  Boland, Mary                  11 Bish Shanahan               
  9  Kelly, Ally                   12 Bish Shanahan               
 10  Hollie, Imani                 11 Sothrn Lehigh               
 11  Liotta, Kate                  11 Perk Valley                 
 12  Hoskins, Aniyah               10 Pottstown                   
 13  Schiele, Katie                10 Pope John Paul              
 14  Lesinski, Heather              9 Pope John Paul              
 15  Jean-Noel, Melicka            10 Perk Valley                 
 16  Conrad, Aurora                11 Boyertown                   
 17  Mack, Kalise                   9 Villa Maria Acad            
 18  Church, Alondra                9 Dallas                      
 19  Alfred, Natalie                9 Souderton                   
 20  Francis, Ally                 10 Dallas                      
 21  Oeth, Molly                   10 Germantown Acad             
 22  Gatto, Abriana                11 Upper Perkio                
 23  Orozco, Catalana              10 Conestoga                   
 24  Cotton, Kiyah                  9 Pottstown                   
 25  DiCesare, Bridget             11 O J Roberts                 
 26  Kaufman, Dara                  9 Germantown Acad             
 27  Groatman, Maddie              11 Souderton                   
 28  Blaszczynski, Alexa            9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 29  Hellams-Ray, Brittany         11 Pottsgrove                  
 30  Resnick, Carly                10 O J Roberts                 
 31  Hand, Molly                   12 Dock Mennoni                
 32  Newman, Kristina              12 Great Valley                
 33  Gray, Emma                    10 Great Valley                
 34  Scialanca, Peyton              9 Dock Mennoni                
 35  Clifford, Ava                  9 Lower Merion                
 36  Richardson, Jazmin             9 Twin Valley                 
 37  O'Mara, Amanda                10 Oxford Area                 
 38  Mallon, Bailee                10 Oxford Area                 
 39  Gilbert, Emily                10 Boyertown                   
 40  Vangeli, Nadia                 9 Lansd Catholic              
 41  Diana, Alyssa                  9 Spring Ford                 
 42  Grubb, Amanda                  9 Spring Ford                 
 43  Menges, Kerriann               9 Lansd Catholic              
 44  Gordon, Jessica               10 Lower Merion                
 45  Keetley, Patricia              9 Upper Merion                
 46  Richardson, Reilly             9 W C East                    
 47  Wood, Kellen                   9 Upper Merion                
 48  Dupee, Julienne                9 Upper Perkio                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  57.01  4/14/2012   Holly Sullivan, O J Roberts                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lanouette, Grace              12 Conestoga                   
  2  Willig, Amy                   11 Great Valley                
  3  O'Hara, Kelsey                12 Germantown Acad             
  4  Adams, Emily                  12 Upper Merion                
  5  Kelly, Ally                   12 Bish Shanahan               
  6  Coffey, Audrey                12 W C Rustin                  
  7  Duplass, Elizabeth            12 Twin Valley                 
  8  Darlington, Jenna             12 Spring Ford                 
  9  Krohmer, Kayli                10 Twin Valley                 
 10  O'Rourke, Trisha              10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 11  Oeth, Molly                   10 Germantown Acad             
 12  Walton, Katharine              9 Conestoga                   
 13  Campbell, Chloe               10 W C East                    
 14  Ebby, Eleanor                 12 Lower Merion                
 15  Rowe, Rose                     9 Oxford Area                 
 16  Hoskins, Aniyah               10 Pottstown                   
 17  DiCesare, Bridget             11 O J Roberts                 
 18  Raab, Megan                   10 Perk Valley                 
 19  Delay-Scott, Kayla            11 Pottsgrove                  
 20  Chambers, Aryana               9 Upper Merion                
 21  Richard, Rebecca              11 Bish Shanahan               
 22  Galster, Sydney               12 Spring Ford                 
 23  Yonce, Veronica               10 Great Valley                
 24  Connor, Katie                 11 Perk Valley                 
 25  Hickey, Cara                   9 Souderton                   
 26  Boyle, Kaitlyn                12 Lansd Catholic              
 27  Greene, Ashanti               10 Springfield                 
 28  Schaut, Jess                  12 Upper Perkio                
 29  Mayk, Michelle                11 O J Roberts                 
 30  Ascolese, Ava                  9 Sothrn Lehigh               
 31  Carver, Claudia                9 Dallas                      
 32  Kelly, Alanna                 12 Springfield                 
 33  Janiuk, Morgan                10 Boyertown                   
 34  Shragher, Grace                9 Lansd Catholic              
 35  Gayle, Hannah                 11 Souderton                   
 36  Perez, Najah                   9 Boyertown                   
 37  Slade, Amia                   12 Pottsgrove                  
 38  Keach, Alison                 10 Dock Mennoni                
 39  Figueroa, Julianna             9 Pottstown                   
 40  Glenn, Maddie                  9 Pope John Paul              
 41  Frederick, Laura               9 Dock Mennoni                
 42  Fenlin, Kelsey                10 Lower Merion                
 43  George, Rayna                 10 Pope John Paul              
 44  Medders, Isabella              9 Upper Perkio                
 45  Malone, Ellen                  9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:15.43  4/14/2012   Seline Tan-Torres, Methacton               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Hanna                  12 W C East                    
  2  Bernotas, Mary                12 O J Roberts                 
  3  Anderson, Alexis              12 Upper Merion                
  4  Smith, Emily                  11 Spring Ford                 
  5  Posh, Anna                     9 Twin Valley                 
  6  Kopec, Hannah                 10 O J Roberts                 
  7  Donoghue, Brooke               9 Spring Ford                 
  8  Bernd, Lindsey                12 Dock Mennoni                
  9  Krautzel, Gemma               10 Unionville                  
 10  Cicchino, Josie                9 Unionville                  
 11  Twomey, Anna                  11 Conestoga                   
 12  Bergey, Elle                  10 Dock Mennoni                
 13  Bruggeman, Evelyn             11 Bish Shanahan               
 14  Nelson, Meghan                11 Springfield                 
 15  Keefe, Eliza                  12 Lower Merion                
 16  Stabilito, Natalie            12 Boyertown                   
 17  Moody, Autumn-Rose            12 Souderton                   
 18  DeRusso, Jackie               12 Germantown Acad             
 19  Clauhs, Isabel                 9 Perk Valley                 
 20  Sanchez, June                 12 Upper Merion                
 21  Murphy, Sara                  11 Lansd Catholic              
 22  Shanahan, Sophie               9 Bish Shanahan               
 23  DiEgidio, Ava                  9 W C East                    
 24  Strutton, Ellis               11 Springfield                 
 25  Florig, Natalie               10 Pope John Paul              
 26  Libor, Ryann                   9 Souderton                   
 27  Matthews, Emily                9 Great Valley                
 28  Alber, Kaya                    9 Great Valley                
 29  Patterson, Julia              10 Pope John Paul              
 30  Banner, Alexa                 11 Upper Perkio                
 31  Rightmyer, Eliana             12 Boyertown                   
 32  Sullivan, Chloe               11 Pottsgrove                  
 33  Novacich, Isabel              11 Lower Merion                
 34  Czerpak, Megan                11 Pottsgrove                  
 35  Pasquarella, Mackenzie        10 Germantown Acad             
 36  Zipfel, Morgan                11 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 37  Melton, Victoria              12 Sothrn Lehigh               
 38  Leight, Abigail                9 Sothrn Lehigh               
 39  Reing, Devon                   9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 40  Heaps, McKenzie               10 Perk Valley                 
 41  Duardo, Sierra                 9 Lansd Catholic              
 42  Harkins, Emma                  9 W C Rustin                  
 43  O'Doherty, Marianna           12 Twin Valley                 
 44  Campbell, Chloe                9 Oxford Area                 
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:02.00  2011        Anja Weiler, Downinngtown East             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sands, Autumn                 12 O J Roberts                 
  2  Krautzel, Marcella            10 Unionville                  
  3  Hennessy, Anna                12 Germantown Acad             
  4  McGovern, Madison             11 Unionville                  
  5  Sanchez, Veronica             10 Upper Merion                
  6  Cody, Shannon                 12 Bish Shanahan               
  7  Harlan, Kimberly              11 Bish Shanahan               
  8  Hunsberger, Madalyn           11 Boyertown                   
  9  Borton, Megan                 10 Dallas                      
 10  Murray, Kelly                  9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 11  Hurst, Sarah                   9 Lower Merion                
 12  Cooney, Emily                 11 Springfield                 
 13  Posh, Anna                     9 Twin Valley                 
 14  Schiele, Michaela              9 W C East                    
 15  Johnson, Holly                12 W C East                    
 16  Nelson, Meghan                11 Springfield                 
 17  Jimenez, Christina            10 Oxford Area                 
 18  Stephens, Megan               10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 19  Smyth, Gina                    9 Souderton                   
 20  Sidarous, Jennifer            10 Souderton                   
 21  Schappell, Julia              10 Spring Ford                 
 22  Mattera, Gina                 11 Twin Valley                 
 23  Manosis, Gabriela             10 Germantown Acad             
 24  Lanier, Taj                    9 Oxford Area                 
 25  Banister, Emma                10 Great Valley                
 26  Connelly, Taylor              10 Lansd Catholic              
 27  Hanlon, Sarah                 12 Great Valley                
 28  DiRico, Rachel                12 Conestoga                   
 29  Bates, Allison                 9 W C Rustin                  
 30  Alexy, Emma                   11 Perk Valley                 
 31  Moorthy, Ahila                11 Spring Ford                 
 32  Blobel, Helena                10 Lower Merion                
 33  Elsier, Danielle              12 Boyertown                   
 34  Faust, Calista                 9 Pottsgrove                  
 35  Markwalter, LeeAnn            12 Upper Perkio                
 36  Lee, Michelle                  9 Upper Merion                
 37  Shakour, Isabella             12 O J Roberts                 
 38  Hino, Lauren                  10 Conestoga                   
 39  Abruzzo, Sarah                10 Pope John Paul              
 40  King, Lydia                    9 Dock Mennoni                
 41  Rodriguez, Isa                 9 Dock Mennoni                
 42  Tolsdorf, Katherine           11 W C Rustin                  
 43  Parson, Naomi                 12 Pottstown                   
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:16.46  4/16/2016   Isabella Marchini, Spring Ford            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Clarke, Allyson               10 W C East                    
  2  Piccone, Sofia                 9 W C Rustin                  
  3  Bamford, Gabriella            12 Spring Ford                 
  4  Johnson, Holly                12 W C East                    
  5  Flores, Lael                  11 Souderton                   
  6  Goldstein, Isabelle           10 Germantown Acad             
  7  Morgan, Katharine              9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
  8  O'Sullivan, Delaney            9 Perk Valley                 
  9  Schlosser, Ashley             10 Souderton                   
 10  Weaver, Hallie                12 Unionville                  
 11  Smith, Meghan                 10 Unionville                  
 12  Porreca, Annalise             11 Great Valley                
 13  Glasier, Alex                 12 O J Roberts                 
 14  Hurst, Sarah                   9 Lower Merion                
 15  Ruhnke, Brenna                12 Great Valley                
 16  Hodakowski, Kaitlyn            9 Dallas                      
 17  Chmielenski, Morgan           10 Twin Valley                 
 18  Glasier, Emily                 9 O J Roberts                 
 19  Moyer, Rachel                 12 Spring Ford                 
 20  Haracz, Nina                   9 Conestoga                   
 21  Mathewson, Sarah              11 Twin Valley                 
 22  Peng, Christina               11 Lower Merion                
 23  Doan, Claire                   9 Upper Merion                
 24  Koch, Taylor                  10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 25  Estes, Elizabeth              10 Oxford Area                 
 26  Gunden, Erica                 12 Dock Mennoni                
 27  Kennel, Sara                   9 Dock Mennoni                
 28  Dolan, Claudia                10 Pope John Paul              
 29  Meyer, Dana                    9 Upper Perkio                
 30  Glackin, Carolena              9 Upper Perkio                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.63  2010        Leah Nugent, Abington                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Warren, Christina             11 Perk Valley                 
  2  Williams, Sierra              10 Sothrn Lehigh               
  3  Woods, Abbie                  12 Dock Mennoni                
  4  Zolner, Abby                  12 Dallas                      
  5  Fleming, Emily                11 Dallas                      
  6  Quinn, Shannon                12 Sothrn Lehigh               
  7  Oxendine, Hannah              11 Twin Valley                 
  8  Muntzer, Samantha             12 O J Roberts                 
  9  Sigler, Jordan                12 Spring Ford                 
 10  Jacobson, Gia                 11 Lower Merion                
 11  Yatsko, Mikayla               12 Upper Merion                
 12  Landis, Kate                  10 Dock Mennoni                
 13  Ayers, Ki'Asia                 9 Pottsgrove                  
 14  Green, Jaime                  11 Spring Ford                 
 15  McClellan, Kacie              10 Twin Valley                 
 16  Simmonds, Renee                9 Boyertown                   
 17  Folly, Amari                  10 Pottstown                   
 18  Rowe, Rose                     9 Oxford Area                 
 19  Funaro, Josie                 12 O J Roberts                 
 20  Hooper, Cobree                11 Germantown Acad             
 21  Holinka, Shelby               10 Souderton                   
 22  Turner, Becky                 11 Unionville                  
 23  Lutz, Dana                    10 Upper Perkio                
 24  Becker, Claire                10 Upper Merion                
 25  Mummert, Hannah               10 W C Rustin                  
 26  Cannell, Elsie                11 Pottstown                   
 27  Mowery, Sydney                 9 Pottsgrove                  
 28  Moroz, Audrey                  9 Pope John Paul              
 29  Small, Olivia                  9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 30  Migliorini, Devon              9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 31  Costantini, Lily               9 Pope John Paul              
 32  Harker, Sheya                  9 Souderton                   
 33  Perretta, Brooke               9 Boyertown                   
 34  Rumph, Jourdyn                 8 Lower Merion                
 35  Brooks, Naomi                  9 Upper Perkio                
 36  Herr, Amelia                   9 Unionville                  
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44.44  2010        Leah Nugent, Abington                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Sierra              10 Sothrn Lehigh               
  2  Woods, Abbie                  12 Dock Mennoni                
  3  Willig, Amy                   11 Great Valley                
  4  Zolner, Abby                  12 Dallas                      
  5  Muntzer, Samantha             12 O J Roberts                 
  6  Bucci, Makayla                11 Unionville                  
  7  Ayers, Ki'Asia                 9 Pottsgrove                  
  8  Krempa, Alanya                 9 Lansd Catholic              
  9  McClellan, Kacie              10 Twin Valley                 
 10  Fleming, Emily                11 Dallas                      
 11  Holinka, Shelby               10 Souderton                   
 12  Rowe, Rose                     9 Oxford Area                 
 13  Sigler, Jordan                12 Spring Ford                 
 14  Simmonds, Renee                9 Boyertown                   
 15  Raab, Megan                   10 Perk Valley                 
 16  Strain, Hailey                 9 Pottsgrove                  
 17  Green, Jaime                  11 Spring Ford                 
 18  Blaszczynski, Alexa            9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 19  Fenstermaker, Kerrigan        10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 20  Band, Lexxy                   12 W C Rustin                  
 21  Becker, Claire                10 Upper Merion                
 22  Cannell, Elsie                11 Pottstown                   
 23  Folly, Amari                  10 Pottstown                   
 24  Jacobson, Gia                 11 Lower Merion                
 25  Funaro, Josie                 12 O J Roberts                 
 26  Hooper, Cobree                11 Germantown Acad             
 27  Landis, Kate                  10 Dock Mennoni                
 28  Burke, Fiona                  11 Bish Shanahan               
 29  Townsend, Nadja                9 Perk Valley                 
 30  Herr, Amelia                   9 Unionville                  
 31  Kline, Jenna                  11 Boyertown                   
 32  Trefz, Mariam                 11 Lansd Catholic              
 33  Morlang, Nicole                9 Oxford Area                 
 34  Romanowski, April              9 Upper Perkio                
 35  Harker, Sheya                  9 Souderton                   
 36  Sieker, Jayden                 9 Upper Merion                
 37  Cunningham, Hannah             9 Lower Merion                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  49.74  4/16/2016   Lower Merion, Lower Merion                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Twin Valley                                                  
  2  West Chester Rustin                                          
  3  Unionville                                                   
  4  Pottstown                                                    
  5  Dallas                                                       
  6  Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                                        
  7  Pottsgrove                                                   
  8  Bishop Shanahan                                              
  9  Southern Lehigh                                              
 10  Souderton Area                                               
 11  Boyertown                                                    
 12  Germantown Academy                                           
 13  Owen J. Roberts                                              
 14  Perkiomen Valley                                             
 15  West Chester East                                            
 16  Springfield Township (Montco)                                
 17  Dock Mennonite Academy                                       
 18  Upper Merion                                                 
 19  Oxford Area                                                  
 20  Great Valley                                                 
 21  Upper Perkiomen                                              
 22  Lansdale Catholic                                            
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman/Sop Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:49.28  4/13/2013   Methacton, Methacton                       
                        T Crippen, C Duffy, C Foster, A Marshall          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Pottstown                                                    
  2  Germantown Academy                                           
  3  Bishop Shanahan                                              
  4  Pottsgrove                                                   
  5  Perkiomen Valley                                             
  6  Springfield Township (Montco)                                
  7  Boyertown                                                    
  8  Spring Ford                                                  
  9  Lansdale Catholic                                            
 10  Souderton Area                                               
 11  Twin Valley                                                  
 12  Great Valley                                                 
 13  Lower Merion                                                 
 14  Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                                        
 15  Dock Mennonite Academy                                       
 16  Upper Perkiomen                                              
 17  Pope John Paul II                                            
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:00.90  4/16/2016   Owen J. Roberts, O J R                     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Twin Valley                                                  
  2  Upper Merion                                                 
  3  Spring Ford                                                  
  4  Perkiomen Valley                                             
  5  West Chester East                                            
  6  Dallas                                                       
  7  Owen J. Roberts                                              
  8  Pottsgrove                                                   
  9  Souderton Area                                               
 10  Lower Merion                                                 
 11  Unionville                                                   
 12  Springfield Township (Montco)                                
 13  Lansdale Catholic                                            
 14  Southern Lehigh                                              
 15  Bishop Shanahan                                              
 16  Dock Mennonite Academy                                       
 17  Boyertown                                                    
 18  Pottstown                                                    
 19  Pope John Paul II                                            
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:32.51  2011        Downingtown East, Downingtown East         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Perkiomen Valley                                             
  2  Unionville                                                   
  3  Bishop Shanahan                                              
  4  Souderton Area                                               
  5  Twin Valley                                                  
  6  Lower Merion                                                 
  7  Springfield Township (Montco)                                
  8  Owen J. Roberts                                              
  9  Oxford Area                                                  
 10  Great Valley                                                 
 11  Southern Lehigh                                              
 12  Dock Mennonite Academy                                       
 13  Boyertown                                                    
 14  Upper Merion                                                 
 15  Lansdale Catholic                                            
 16  Pottsgrove                                                   
 17  West Chester East                                            
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12:52.77  4/13/2013   Lower Moreland, Lower Moreland            
                         C Harmon, M Barton, C Mayer, M Davies             
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Conestoga                                                    
  2  Twin Valley                                                  
  3  Boyertown                                                    
  4  West Chester East                                            
  5  Owen J. Roberts                                              
  6  Lower Merion                                                 
  7  Souderton Area                                               
  8  Lansdale Catholic                                            
  9  Upper Merion                                                 
 10  Spring Ford                                                  
 11  Pottsgrove                                                   
 12  Dock Mennonite Academy                                       
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 Opening Height 4' 4"
 Meet Record:   5-05  4/12/2014   Katie Kravitsky, Dallas                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daniels, Rachel               12 Perk Valley                 
  2  Kline, Jayden                  9 Sothrn Lehigh               
  3  Augustine, Emily              11 Kennett                     
  4  Hambly, Grace                 10 Sothrn Lehigh               
  5  Earle, Zoe                     9 Pottstown                   
  6  Ebersole, Anna                11 Bish Shanahan               
  7  Dominick, Erieon              12 Lower Merion                
  8  Nilan, Miranda                10 Oxford Area                 
  9  Boiardi, Alana                 9 Kennett                     
 10  Braaksma, Elizabeth           12 O J Roberts                 
 11  Wakely, Grace                 11 Dallas                      
 12  Sade, Abina                   10 Pottstown                   
 13  Jennion, Carly                12 O J Roberts                 
 14  Reilly, Shannon               12 Oxford Area                 
 15  Davis, Haleigh                 9 Twin Valley                 
 16  Donahue, Aishinn              11 Bish Shanahan               
 17  Gradwell, Caitlyn             10 Spring Ford                 
 18  Lopapa, Alayna                 9 Unionville                  
 19  Morgan, Katharine              9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 20  Yatsko, Mikayla               12 Upper Merion                
 21  Small, Olivia                  9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 22  Barone, Morgan                12 Upper Merion                
 23  Gunderson, Nichole            10 Souderton                   
 24  Romanowski, April              9 Upper Perkio                
 25  Strickland, Kate              11 Dock Mennoni                
 26  Cathcart, Autumn               9 Spring Ford                 
 27  Friedman, Margaret             9 Upper Perkio                
 28  Laffredo, Kali                 9 Twin Valley                 
 29  McQuaite, Kayla                9 Lansd Catholic              
 30  Oeth, Molly                   10 Germantown Acad             
 31  Bruckman, Isabelle             9 Lower Merion                
 32  Mowery, Sydney                 9 Pottsgrove                  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
 Opening Height 7' 0"
 Meet Record:  11-00  4/11/2015   Rachel Finn, Liberty                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Israel, Melissa               11 Spring Ford                 
  2  Brown, Quartnei                9 Germantown Acad             
  3  Clark, Mary Cate              12 Unionville                  
  4  Krieger, Meridith             11 Kennett                     
  5  Tuley, Mary                   10 Kennett                     
  6  Clark, Holly                  12 Unionville                  
  7  Okcuoglu, Izzy                10 W C Rustin                  
  8  Potocki, Sarah                10 Springfield                 
  9  Braeunig, Sydney              12 Souderton                   
 10  Sokolowski, Ana               12 Perk Valley                 
 11  Wunderlich, Lea                  O J Roberts                 
 12  Rota, Elise                   10 Boyertown                   
 13  Costonis, Mia                  9 Germantown Acad             
 14  Shurer, Marie                 12 Bish Shanahan               
 15  Litak, Katie                     Perk Valley                 
 16  Haney, Sara                   11 Perk Valley                 
 17  Schiaretta, Tia               12 Sothrn Lehigh               
 18  Kandt, Autumn                 12 Sothrn Lehigh               
 19  Bache, Campbell               10 Souderton                   
 20  Behan, Caitlyn                11 Pope John Paul              
 21  Halstead, Kalin               10 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 22  Harmanos, Olivia              11 O J Roberts                 
 23  Reitnour, Samantha            10 Boyertown                   
 24  Quesenberry, Amanda           11 Oxford Area                 
 25  Schlorff, Ellery               9 Great Valley                
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 4 attempts, no finals
 Meet Record:  17-10  2008        Courtney Kedra, Phoenixville Area            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Warren, Christina             11 Perk Valley                 
  2  Cassaday, Amelia              10 Sothrn Lehigh               
  3  Ebersole, Anna                11 Bish Shanahan               
  4  Mazula, Samantha              12 Dallas                      
  5  Walk, Jordan                  11 Twin Valley                 
  6  Nguyen, Amanda                12 W C East                    
  7  Ferrizzi, Corrin              12 O J Roberts                 
  8  McCarthy, Lynsey              10 Unionville                  
  9  Jones, Janiya                  9 Pottsgrove                  
 10  Wunderlich, Lea                  O J Roberts                 
 11  Okcuoglu, Izzy                10 W C Rustin                  
 12  Hand, Molly                   12 Dock Mennoni                
 13  Richardson, Jazmin             9 Twin Valley                 
 14  Metzger, Alyson                9 Villa Maria Acad            
 15  Capers, Sasha                 10 Germantown Acad             
 16  Prantil, Mia                  12 Unionville                  
 17  Jean-Noel, Melicka            10 Perk Valley                 
 18  Kline, Jayden                  9 Sothrn Lehigh               
 19  Barksdale-Hodges, Kawanza     10 Pottstown                   
 20  Krempa, Alanya                 9 Lansd Catholic              
 21  Bobak, Chantell               12 Souderton                   
 22  Mercure, Olivia                9 Dock Mennoni                
 23  Costantini, Lily               9 Pope John Paul              
 24  Tokash, Lauren                11 Bish Shanahan               
 25  Guicheteau, Emily             10 Springfield                 
 26  Gunderson, Nichole            10 Souderton                   
 27  Overton, Jahnyia               9 Pottsgrove                  
 28  Vangeli, Nadia                 9 Lansd Catholic              
 29  Sottung, Taylor               12 Upper Perkio                
 30  Williams, Br'Anna             12 Pottstown                   
 31  Frassenei, Isabella            9 Spring Ford                 
 32  Reitnour, Samantha            10 Boyertown                   
 33  Howard, Halle                 10 Upper Merion                
 34  Zenker, Zoe                   10 Oxford Area                 
 35  Dominick, Erieon              12 Lower Merion                
 36  Hartnett, Megan                9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 37  Fricker, Grace                 9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 38  Simmonds, Renee                9 Boyertown                   
 39  Wisser, Hope                  10 W C Rustin                  
 40  Clifford, Ava                  9 Lower Merion                
 41  Coppa, Marie                  12 Great Valley                
 42  Barone, Morgan                12 Upper Merion                
 43  Cathcart, Autumn               9 Spring Ford                 
 44  Lund, Brooke                  12 Upper Perkio                
 45  McManus, Eliza                 9 Germantown Acad             
 46  Thompson, Leslie              12 Oxford Area                 
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 4 attempts, no finals
 Meet Record:  38-02.50  4/8/2017    Christina Warren, Perk Valley             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Warren, Christina             11 Perk Valley                 
  2  Barone, Morgan                12 Upper Merion                
  3  Woods, Abbie                  12 Dock Mennoni                
  4  Adams, Victoria               11 Sothrn Lehigh               
  5  Ferrizzi, Corrin              12 O J Roberts                 
  6  Walk, Jordan                  11 Twin Valley                 
  7  Bobak, Chantell               12 Souderton                   
  8  Zolner, Abby                  12 Dallas                      
  9  McCarthy, Lynsey              10 Unionville                  
 10  Prantil, Mia                  12 Unionville                  
 11  Braaksma, Elizabeth           12 O J Roberts                 
 12  Yatsko, Mikayla               12 Upper Merion                
 13  Okcuoglu, Izzy                10 W C Rustin                  
 14  Richardson, Jazmin             9 Twin Valley                 
 15  Williams, Br'Anna             12 Pottstown                   
 16  Kline, Jayden                  9 Sothrn Lehigh               
 17  Gradwell, Caitlyn             10 Spring Ford                 
 18  Halstead, Kalin               10 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 19  Trefz, Mariam                 11 Lansd Catholic              
 20  Metzger, Alyson                9 Villa Maria Acad            
 21  Sottung, Taylor               12 Upper Perkio                
 22  McCarthy, Maddie               9 Souderton                   
 23  Blaszczynski, Alexa            9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 24  Alber, Kaya                    9 Great Valley                
 25  Frassenei, Isabella            9 Spring Ford                 
 26  Reitnour, Samantha            10 Boyertown                   
 27  Rota, Elise                   10 Boyertown                   
 28  Lund, Brooke                  12 Upper Perkio                
 29  Thompson, Leslie              12 Oxford Area                 
 30  Viereck, Colleen              10 Lansd Catholic              
 31  Brown, Jordan                 12 Oxford Area                 
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
 23' minimum
 4 attempts, no finals
 Meet Record:  41-02  4/11/2015   Jocelen Ruth, Kutztown                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Toscano, Meaghan              10 Germantown Acad             
  2  Deaviz, Maria                 10 Souderton                   
  3  Philpot, Dorian               11 Perk Valley                 
  4  Baker, Maura                   9 Spring Ford                 
  5  Washington, Zhayria           11 W C Rustin                  
  6  Newman, Jailyn                11 Pottsgrove                  
  7  Mattera, Alessia              12 W C Rustin                  
  8  Cordon-Downing, Najilah       11 Perk Valley                 
  9  Smith, Brigitte               12 Spring Ford                 
 10  Langan, Alicia                12 Dallas                      
 11  Fretz, Jennah                 11 Boyertown                   
 12  Mobley, Amanda                12 Sothrn Lehigh               
 13  Archbold, Corinne             10 Lansd Catholic              
 14  Harker, Sloan                 11 Souderton                   
 15  LeGrendre, Isabella            9 Upper Merion                
 16  Burley, Winona                10 O J Roberts                 
 17  Murray, Caliyah               11 Pottsgrove                  
 18  Schrof, Grace                 12 Unionville                  
 19  Fallon, Katherine             10 Pope John Paul              
 20  Schweizerhof, Audery          10 Dock Mennoni                
 21  White, Briana                 12 Unionville                  
 22  Krokos, Sarah                 10 Dallas                      
 23  Day, Julia                    12 Pottstown                   
 24  Lawrence, Ella                 9 Lower Merion                
 25  Elliot-Moore, Niashia         10 Pottstown                   
 26  Thatcher, Abigail              9 Twin Valley                 
 27  Lyon, Alyssa                  11 Sothrn Lehigh               
 28  Deacon, Emily                 10 Villa Maria Acad            
 29  Bowe, Jessica                 12 Upper Merion                
 30  Tandarich, Bethany            11 Twin Valley                 
 31  Bender, Tara                  12 Oxford Area                 
 32  Goonewardene, Jada             9 Lower Merion                
 33  Cleary, Mary Katherine        11 Pope John Paul              
 34  Yacovone, Kayla               12 Boyertown                   
 35  Bice, Norah                    9 Villa Maria Acad            
 36  Lafountain, Lindsey           11 O J Roberts                 
 37  Fisher, Ella                   9 Lansd Catholic              
 38  Porter, Jennifer              12 W C East                    
 39  Taylor, Myah                  10 Germantown Acad             
 40  Williams, Madeline            12 Oxford Area                 
 41  Casey, Flynn                  10 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 42  Alber, Courtney               11 Great Valley                
 43  Garcia, Martina               10 Upper Perkio                
 44  McGill, Melanie                9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
 65' minimum
 4 attempts, no finals
 Meet Record:  138-09  4/11/2015   Jocelen Ruth, Kutztown                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Yacovone, Kayla               12 Boyertown                   
  2  Toscano, Meaghan              10 Germantown Acad             
  3  Mattera, Alessia              12 W C Rustin                  
  4  Smith, Brigitte               12 Spring Ford                 
  5  Muliawan, Ashley              11 W C Rustin                  
  6  Wethey, Kaitlyn               12 W C Rustin                  
  7  Lyon, Alyssa                  11 Sothrn Lehigh               
  8  Washington, Zhayria           11 W C Rustin                  
  9  Bice, Norah                    9 Villa Maria Acad            
 10  Downing, Naj                     Perk Valley                 
 11  Langan, Alicia                12 Dallas                      
 12  McDonnell, Kylie              11 Perk Valley                 
 13  Stolzer, Isabel               10 Perk Valley                 
 14  Krokos, Sarah                 10 Dallas                      
 15  Philpot, Dorian               11 Perk Valley                 
 16  Burley, Winona                10 O J Roberts                 
 17  Beideman, Mikayla             10 Spring Ford                 
 18  Deaviz, Maria                 10 Souderton                   
 19  Campbell, Kara                11 Oxford Area                 
 20  Schweizerhof, Audery          10 Dock Mennoni                
 21  Wolfe, Logan                  12 Oxford Area                 
 22  Weinsteiger, Lena             12 O J Roberts                 
 23  Tandarich, Bethany            11 Twin Valley                 
 24  Heller, Sarah                 12 Boyertown                   
 25  Newman, Jailyn                11 Pottsgrove                  
 26  Karaban, Kaylee               12 Souderton                   
 27  Myers, Anna                   12 Pottsgrove                  
 28  Raser, Molly                  11 Twin Valley                 
 29  Garcia, Jennifer              11 Upper Merion                
 30  Pancoast, Faith               10 Unionville                  
 31  Martin, Mikalya               11 Dock Mennoni                
 32  Deacon, Emily                 10 Villa Maria Acad            
 33  Reardon, Linsey               12 W C East                    
 34  Cirafesi, Gena                10 Upper Merion                
 35  Alber, Courtney               11 Great Valley                
 36  Elliot-Moore, Niashia         10 Pottstown                   
 37  Fallon, Katherine             10 Pope John Paul              
 38  Garver, Hannah                12 Unionville                  
 39  Garcia, Martina               10 Upper Perkio                
 40  Borst, Meridith               10 Great Valley                
 41  Day, Julia                    12 Pottstown                   
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
 70' minimum
 4 attempts, no finals
 Meet Record:  132-09  4/13/2013   Steph Sievers, Daniel Boone                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shultz, Renee                 12 Bish Shanahan               
  2  Deaviz, Maria                 10 Souderton                   
  3  Myers, Anna                   12 Pottsgrove                  
  4  Morton, Colleen               12 Pope John Paul              
  5  Mattera, Alessia              12 W C Rustin                  
  6  Schrof, Grace                 12 Unionville                  
  7  Raser, Molly                  11 Twin Valley                 
  8  Tandarich, Bethany            11 Twin Valley                 
  9  Bernd, Lindsey                12 Dock Mennoni                
 10  Landis, Kate                  10 Dock Mennoni                
 11  Rosales, Evangelic            10 Perk Valley                 
 12  Leggett, Alexa                12 W C East                    
 13  Ludt, Caroline                10 Villa Maria Acad            
 14  Newman, Jailyn                11 Pottsgrove                  
 15  Burley, Winona                10 O J Roberts                 
 16  Abrams, Carly                 11 Spring Ford                 
 17  Ramsey, Grace                 10 Perk Valley                 
 18  Francis, Ally                 10 Dallas                      
 19  Krokos, Sarah                 10 Dallas                      
 20  White, Briana                 12 Unionville                  
 21  Scanlan, Kyra Jones           11 Spring Ford                 
 22  Williams, Madeline            12 Oxford Area                 
 23  Wolfe, Logan                  12 Oxford Area                 
 24  Yacovone, Kayla               12 Boyertown                   
 25  D'Antonio, Amanda             12 W C East                    
 26  Corbett, Maeve                12 Springfield                 
 27  Wethey, Kaitlyn               12 W C Rustin                  
 28  Malm, Hannah                  10 Souderton                   
 29  Cirafesi, Gena                10 Upper Merion                
 30  Cleary, Mary Katherine        11 Pope John Paul              
 31  Oriveto, Alivia               10 Villa Maria Acad            
 32  Borst, Meridith               10 Great Valley                
 33  Simmonds, Renee                9 Boyertown                   
 34  Folly, Amari                  10 Pottstown                   
 35  Gruskin, Zoe                  11 Great Valley                
 36  Dinolfi, Amanda               10 Upper Merion                
 37  Hendershot, Erin               9 O J Roberts                 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10.79  4/12/2014   Xavier Smith, Daniel Boone                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Domine, Isaiah                11 Perk Valley                 
  2  Adedokun, Azeez               11 Perk Valley                 
  3  Taylor, Isaiah                10 Pottsgrove                  
  4  Calhoun, Ashon                12 Pottsgrove                  
  5  Forge, Lex                    12 Conestoga                   
  6  Moccia, Jamison               10 Boyertown                   
  7  Brown, Anthony                10 Pottstown                   
  8  Nice, Austin                  11 Dock Mennoni                
  9  Chang, Dorkhan                11 Conestoga                   
 10  Redd, Remiah                  11 Oxford Area                 
 11  Williams, Michael             12 Pottstown                   
 12  Stepney, Carter               11 Springfield                 
 13  Saunders, Julian               9 Boyertown                   
 14  Schock, Noah                  12 Sothrn Lehigh               
 15  Marchant, Pierre              11 W C East                    
 16  Chapman, Ben                  11 Springfield                 
 17  Reid, Tyrese                  10 Upper Perkio                
 18  Solano, Alex                  11 Dallas                      
 19  Gallen, Drew                   9 W C Rustin                  
 20  Bergstresser, Marshall        11 O J Roberts                 
 21  Zupito, Justin                11 Great Valley                
 22  Wren, Robert                   9 Dallas                      
 23  Zoegar, Praise                12 Dock Mennoni                
 24  Alfred, Terrence              12 Souderton                   
 25  Pron, Matt                    12 O J Roberts                 
 26  Thomas-Washington, Markese    11 W C East                    
 27  Borelli, Anthony               9 Unionville                  
 28  Price, Jalen                  11 Souderton                   
 29  Woody, Anthony                11 Oxford Area                 
 30  Brown, Jarrell                10 Spring Ford                 
 31  Conklin, Drake                11 Upper Perkio                
 32  Agler, Peter                  11 Spring Ford                 
 33  Hoarau, Dillon                10 Great Valley                
 34  Fauzio, Jacob                  9 Sothrn Lehigh               
 35  Kane, William                 10 Lansd Catholic              
 36  So, Jacob                     10 Upper Merion                
 37  Vance, Trae                   10 Germantown Acad             
 38  Amaefuna, Chinazo              9 Upper Merion                
 39  Giampa, Thomas                10 Lansd Catholic              
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21.81  4/12/2014   Xavier Smith, Daniel Boone                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Domine, Isaiah                11 Perk Valley                 
  2  Adedokun, Azeez               11 Perk Valley                 
  3  Smith, Grant                  12 Spring Ford                 
  4  Chang, Dorkhan                11 Conestoga                   
  5  Lanouette, Noah               10 Conestoga                   
  6  Kunzig, Daniel                10 Kennett                     
  7  Glueck, Marcus                10 Sothrn Lehigh               
  8  Hetrick, Colby                12 Upper Perkio                
  9  Moccia, Jamison               10 Boyertown                   
 10  Redd, Remiah                  11 Oxford Area                 
 11  Blythe, Mason                 10 Springfield                 
 12  Brown, Anthony                10 Pottstown                   
 13  Simpson, Max                  11 Spring Ford                 
 14  Rodriguez, Adrian             10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 15  Capone, Michael               12 Germantown Acad             
 16  Nice, Austin                  11 Dock Mennoni                
 17  Chapman, Ben                  11 Springfield                 
 18  Solano, Alex                  11 Dallas                      
 19  Bergstresser, Marshall        11 O J Roberts                 
 20  Saunders, Julian               9 Boyertown                   
 21  Darden, Daniel                10 Pottstown                   
 22  Rush, Dylan                   12 Dock Mennoni                
 23  Cichanowsky, Kyle             10 W C East                    
 24  Carter, Brian                 11 Pottsgrove                  
 25  Borelli, Anthony               9 Unionville                  
 26  Martin, Kyle                  12 W C East                    
 27  Nwaobasi, Daelyn               9 Germantown Acad             
 28  Covert, Michael               11 W C Rustin                  
 29  George, Gunner                12 Pope John Paul              
 30  Zupito, Justin                11 Great Valley                
 31  Bearden, Isaiah               12 Pottsgrove                  
 32  Sabastro, Owen                 9 Upper Perkio                
 33  Roper, John                   11 Unionville                  
 34  McHugh, Peter                 10 Lansd Catholic              
 35  Hoarau, Dillon                10 Great Valley                
 36  Woody, Anthony                11 Oxford Area                 
 37  Maurer, Jack                  12 Souderton                   
 38  O'Donnell, Patrick            10 Upper Merion                
 39  Mezzatesta, Joe               10 Lansd Catholic              
 40  Price, Jalen                  11 Souderton                   
 41  Jackson, Josh                 10 O J Roberts                 
 42  Nguyen, John                   9 Upper Merion                
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48.13  4/12/2014   Tyler Whitmore, Upper Moreland               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Wagner, Brett                 12 Unionville                  
  2  Dao, Ryan                     12 Perk Valley                 
  3  Anderson, Ian                 12 Dock Mennoni                
  4  Goettler, Matteo              12 Perk Valley                 
  5  Burrell, Shawn                11 Springfield                 
  6  Dalton, Frank                 12 Upper Merion                
  7  Miller, Henry                  9 Conestoga                   
  8  Sisko, Jay                    11 Pottsgrove                  
  9  Hager, Marvin                 12 W C Rustin                  
 10  Raugh, Zachary                10 Boyertown                   
 11  Chomyn, Aaron                 12 Spring Ford                 
 12  Coroniti, Sam                 11 O J Roberts                 
 13  Halstead, Nick                10 Dock Mennoni                
 14  Buonanno, Andrew              12 Sothrn Lehigh               
 15  Crooms, Ray                   11 W C East                    
 16  Langley, Cole                 11 Kennett                     
 17  Carter, Brian                 11 Pottsgrove                  
 18  Franczyk, Jude                10 Springfield                 
 19  Caiola, Christian             11 Pope John Paul              
 20  Strickland, Casey             11 Conestoga                   
 21  Brooks, Aaron                 10 O J Roberts                 
 22  Biesanz, Eric                 11 W C East                    
 23  Kimmell, Giankirk             11 Pottstown                   
 24  Cocco, Nate                   11 Sothrn Lehigh               
 25  Nwaobasi, Daelyn               9 Germantown Acad             
 26  Campbell, Mitchell            10 Oxford Area                 
 27  Barratt, Geoffrey             12 Great Valley                
 28  Plate, Liam                   11 Pope John Paul              
 29  Acito, Shane                  12 Spring Ford                 
 30  Hewes, Noah                   11 Oxford Area                 
 31  Corrigan, James               12 Lansd Catholic              
 32  Roper, John                   11 Unionville                  
 33  Burrus, Robert                 9 Pottstown                   
 34  Chamberlain, Zach              9 Dallas                      
 35  Williams, Dylan               11 Souderton                   
 36  Vance, Trae                   10 Germantown Acad             
 37  Harris, Logan                  9 Upper Perkio                
 38  Bardsley, Jacob                9 Boyertown                   
 39  Schmidt, Kyle                 11 Souderton                   
 40  Guerrelli, John               10 Lansd Catholic              
 41  Crossin, Caleb                12 Upper Perkio                
 42  Comfort, Nate                  9 Great Valley                
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:54.27  4/16/2016   Liam Conway, O J R                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sharma, Milan                 12 Spring Ford                 
  2  Walker, Cole                  10 Unionville                  
  3  Conway, James                 11 Unionville                  
  4  Clark, John Thom (Jt)         12 Spring Ford                 
  5  Borton, Adam                  12 Dallas                      
  6  Junk, Cameron                 12 Upper Perkio                
  7  Brunton, David                11 O J Roberts                 
  8  Fillman, Alex                 11 Sothrn Lehigh               
  9  Muthler, Matt                 10 O J Roberts                 
 10  Amaefuna, Chimezie            11 Upper Merion                
 11  Horner, Benjamin               9 Conestoga                   
 12  Keen, Simon                   10 Pottsgrove                  
 13  Ritz, Daniel                  11 Germantown Acad             
 14  Schiele, John                 11 Pope John Paul              
 15  Robinson, Cole                11 Kennett                     
 16  Hills, LaRee                  11 Pottsgrove                  
 17  Olden, Eric                   11 Perk Valley                 
 18  Styer, Adam                   12 Perk Valley                 
 19  Campbell, Evan                11 Oxford Area                 
 20  Usilton, Mike                 11 W C East                    
 21  Greve, Tommy                  11 Souderton                   
 22  Staudenmayer, Lukas           12 Kennett                     
 23  Burgess, Khalif               12 Pottstown                   
 24  Ramson, Marc                  11 Sothrn Lehigh               
 25  Van Dyke, Oewn                 9 W C East                    
 26  Atwood, John                  10 Conestoga                   
 27  Trimmer, Bruce                10 Oxford Area                 
 28  Bruno, Brian                  11 Souderton                   
 29  Reigner, Tyler                11 Boyertown                   
 30  Brockington, Marques          12 Dock Mennoni                
 31  Schweizerhof, Addison         11 Dock Mennoni                
 32  Donohoe, Christian            11 Springfield                 
 33  Mead, Riley                   10 Pottstown                   
 34  Buchler, Kaden                 9 Pope John Paul              
 35  Murphy, John                   9 Lansd Catholic              
 36  Baughan, Teddy                10 Springfield                 
 37  Menta, Joseph                 11 Lansd Catholic              
 38  Sieker, Harrison              11 Upper Merion                
 39  Stackhouse, Ryan              12 Upper Perkio                
 40  Raffay, Abdul                 10 W C Rustin                  
 41  Stahl, Gabe                    9 Great Valley                
 42  Loose, Andrew                  9 Great Valley                
 43  Black, John                    9 Boyertown                   
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:17.80  2011        Drew Magaha, Upper Moreland                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Matsumura, Thomas             12 Sothrn Lehigh               
  2  Smith, Zachary                12 Spring Ford                 
  3  Bernstein, Ethan              12 Saucon Valley               
  4  Piercy, Davis                 11 Kennett                     
  5  Wyandt, Josh                  12 Dallas                      
  6  Moyer, Josiah                 11 Souderton                   
  7  Maxwell, Gavin                 9 Kennett                     
  8  Mangan, Jack                  12 Unionville                  
  9  Malmstrom, Kyle               12 O J Roberts                 
 10  McIntyre, Ethan                9 Unionville                  
 11  Didonato, Robert               9 Germantown Acad             
 12  Robinson, Jake                12 Conestoga                   
 13  Clarke, Matthew               12 W C East                    
 14  Fitzgerald, Gavin              9 Oxford Area                 
 15  Sherwood, Quinten             11 O J Roberts                 
 16  Miller, Kollin                12 Boyertown                   
 17  Borska, Henry                 11 Conestoga                   
 18  Boehm, Paul                   11 Souderton                   
 19  Phillips, Jack                11 Pope John Paul              
 20  Power, Joseph                 11 Spring Ford                 
 21  Sandifer, Drew                12 Germantown Acad             
 22  DiCesare, Alec                 9 Sothrn Lehigh               
 23  Vasko, Laszlo                 12 W C East                    
 24  Brosius, Jack                  9 Pope John Paul              
 25  Durinzi, Nick                 10 W C Rustin                  
 26  Campbell, Luke                10 Oxford Area                 
 27  Moyer, Andrew                 10 Perk Valley                 
 28  Dietrick, Matthew             10 Great Valley                
 29  Nolan, Pierce                  9 Great Valley                
 30  Craig, Gabe                   11 Pottsgrove                  
 31  Sahakian, James               11 Boyertown                   
 32  Hincapie, Evan                10 Springfield                 
 33  Hajdak, Michael               12 Upper Merion                
 34  Strutton, Will                 9 Springfield                 
 35  Rieker, Patrick               10 Pottsgrove                  
 36  Wilson, Nicholas              12 Pottstown                   
 37  Ribelin, Calvin               10 Perk Valley                 
 38  Patton, Noah                  10 Pottstown                   
 39  Drayton, Matthew               9 Upper Merion                
 40  Milkowich, Mike               10 Upper Perkio                
 41  Anderson, Jonathan            10 Dock Mennoni                
 42  Seachrist, Steven             11 Dock Mennoni                
 43  Chaudhary, Arjun              10 W C Rustin                  
 44  Patterson, James              10 Upper Perkio                
 45  O'Rourke, Ryan                 9 Lansd Catholic              
 46  Crotty, Jack                  10 Lansd Catholic              
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:20.55  4/11/2015   Paul Power, Spring Ford                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lewin, Joshua                 10 W C East                    
  2  Rome, Mitchell                11 Dallas                      
  3  Moser, Domenic                10 W C East                    
  4  McKenna, Jacob                12 Spring Ford                 
  5  Malmstrom, Andrew             12 O J Roberts                 
  6  Cramer, Colin                 12 Sothrn Lehigh               
  7  Ainscoe, Shane                12 Spring Ford                 
  8  Bhagat, Vijay                 12 W C Rustin                  
  9  Campbell, Evan                11 Oxford Area                 
 10  Miller, Kollin                12 Boyertown                   
 11  Fitzgerald, Gavin              9 Oxford Area                 
 12  Denlinger, Isaiah             12 Dock Mennoni                
 13  Sandifer, Matt                10 Germantown Acad             
 14  Ribelin, Ethan                10 Perk Valley                 
 15  Mckeon, Shane                 12 Pope John Paul              
 16  Matics, John                   9 Upper Merion                
 17  Arnold, Sebastian              9 Unionville                  
 18  Driver, Cole                  11 Unionville                  
 19  Kennel, Tim                   12 Souderton                   
 20  Vagvala, Abhiram              11 Upper Merion                
 21  Hampton, Bryce                11 Pottsgrove                  
 22  Welsh, Corey                  11 Sothrn Lehigh               
 23  DiMarino, Josh                 9 O J Roberts                 
 24  Arthey, John                   9 Conestoga                   
 25  Miller, Charlie                9 Conestoga                   
 26  Woolsey, Tyler                10 Perk Valley                 
 27  Morrales, Nic                  9 Souderton                   
 28  Hincapie, Evan                10 Springfield                 
 29  Strutton, Will                 9 Springfield                 
 30  Craig, Gabe                   11 Pottsgrove                  
 31  Robinson, Sean                 9 Dock Mennoni                
 32  Conklin, Blandin               9 Upper Perkio                
 33  Misra, Bharavi                 9 Great Valley                
 34  Sharp, Jaimie                 11 Pottstown                   
 35  Stone, Collin                 10 Pottstown                   
 36  Carnes, Cody                   9 Great Valley                
 37  Mitala, Jason                 12 Pope John Paul              
 38  Pizzo, Jacob                  10 Upper Perkio                
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.70  4/12/2014   Ryan Connelly, Spring Ford                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Garland, Kyle                 12 Germantown Acad             
  2  Lamb, Kevin                   11 Germantown Acad             
  3  Magee, Joshua                 12 Perk Valley                 
  4  Smith, Nick                   12 Dock Mennoni                
  5  Webb, Charlie                 11 W C East                    
  6  Genereux, Pierce              11 Kennett                     
  7  Metzger, Martin               12 Pottstown                   
  8  Schreiber, Thomas             10 Dock Mennoni                
  9  Frederick, Jonathan           11 Sothrn Lehigh               
 10  Toussaint, Emmanuel           12 Pottstown                   
 11  Gremban, Reese                11 Spring Ford                 
 12  Baughman, Ian                 10 Oxford Area                 
 13  Maransky, Nate                12 Dallas                      
 14  Berner, Logan                 10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 15  Arcara, Brendon                9 O J Roberts                 
 16  Lewis, Maclen                 10 Spring Ford                 
 17  Osborn, Corey                 12 Dallas                      
 18  Wetzel, Jackson               10 W C Rustin                  
 19  Longenberger, Owen             9 Springfield                 
 20  Jackson, Josh                 10 O J Roberts                 
 21  Bender, Michael               12 Unionville                  
 22  Mash, Benny                   10 Boyertown                   
 23  Taylor, Isaac                 10 Boyertown                   
 24  Johnston, Shane               10 Great Valley                
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  38.99  2011        Kolin Jeffers, Methacton                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Garland, Kyle                 12 Germantown Acad             
  2  Magee, Joshua                 12 Perk Valley                 
  3  Webb, Charlie                 11 W C East                    
  4  Smith, Nick                   12 Dock Mennoni                
  5  Lamb, Kevin                   11 Germantown Acad             
  6  Miller, Brendan               11 Sothrn Lehigh               
  7  Ranson, Connor                12 W C East                    
  8  Osborn, Corey                 12 Dallas                      
  9  Gremban, Reese                11 Spring Ford                 
 10  Metzger, Martin               12 Pottstown                   
 11  Schreiber, Thomas             10 Dock Mennoni                
 12  Stehle, Lucas                 12 Pottsgrove                  
 13  Daisey, Brandon               12 Perk Valley                 
 14  Longenberger, Owen             9 Springfield                 
 15  Ricci, Samuel                  9 Spring Ford                 
 16  Markwalter, Ethan             10 Upper Perkio                
 17  Wetzel, Jackson               10 W C Rustin                  
 18  Ozanne, Maxwell               11 Sothrn Lehigh               
 19  Baughman, Ian                 10 Oxford Area                 
 20  Golden, Mitch                 12 O J Roberts                 
 21  Thompson, Demond              10 Pottstown                   
 22  Forrest, David                10 O J Roberts                 
 23  Hills, LaRee                  11 Pottsgrove                  
 24  Anwar, Asfand                 10 Upper Merion                
 25  Niemann, Michael              10 Lansd Catholic              
 26  Taylor, Isaac                 10 Boyertown                   
 27  Bender, Michael               12 Unionville                  
 28  Silbernagel, Linus            12 Kennett                     
 29  Trimmer, Bruce                10 Oxford Area                 
 30  Mash, Benny                   10 Boyertown                   
 31  Gorman, Ronan                 10 Kennett                     
 32  Mezzatesta, Joe               10 Lansd Catholic              
 33  Naraga, Wilfred               10 Upper Merion                
 34  Johnston, Shane               10 Great Valley                
 35  Benecke, Jackson              10 Great Valley                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42.89  4/14/2012   Swenson Arts & Technology, Swenson           
                      T Melfah, J Hardy, H Hardy, N Mathis              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  West Chester East                                            
  2  Perkiomen Valley                                             
  3  Springfield Township (Montco)                                
  4  West Chester Rustin                                          
  5  Spring Ford                                                  
  6  Pottsgrove                                                   
  7  Pottstown                                                    
  8  Souderton Area                                               
  9  Boyertown                                                    
 10  Germantown Academy                                           
 11  Southern Lehigh                                              
 12  Dock Mennonite Academy                                       
 13  Dallas                                                       
 14  Lansdale Catholic                                            
 15  Upper Perkiomen                                              
 16  Upper Merion                                                 
 17  Great Valley                                                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman/Sop Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:33.47  4/13/2013   Methacton, Methacton                       
                        T Chew, N Shaffer, G Bilicic, Z Saunders          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Spring Ford                                                  
  2  Pottsgrove                                                   
  3  Perkiomen Valley                                             
  4  Souderton Area                                               
  5  Upper Perkiomen                                              
  6  Springfield Township (Montco)                                
  7  West Chester Rustin                                          
  8  Boyertown                                                    
  9  Lansdale Catholic                                            
 10  Upper Merion                                                 
 11  Great Valley                                                 
 12  West Chester East                                            
 13  Pottstown                                                    
 14  Pope John Paul II                                            
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:18.37  2010        Abington, Abington                         
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Perkiomen Valley                                             
  2  Conestoga                                                    
  3  Southern Lehigh                                              
  4  Boyertown                                                    
  5  Pottsgrove                                                   
  6  Spring Ford                                                  
  7  West Chester East                                            
  8  Unionville                                                   
  9  Upper Merion                                                 
 10  Great Valley                                                 
 11  Pottstown                                                    
 12  Dock Mennonite Academy                                       
 13  Owen J. Roberts                                              
 14  Dallas                                                       
 15  Springfield Township (Montco)                                
 16  Lansdale Catholic                                            
 17  Upper Perkiomen                                              
 18  Souderton Area                                               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:00.54  2010        Central Bucks South, Central Bucks South   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boyertown                                                    
  2  Great Valley                                                 
  3  Perkiomen Valley                                             
  4  Owen J. Roberts                                              
  5  Spring Ford                                                  
  6  Unionville                                                   
  7  Souderton Area                                               
  8  West Chester East                                            
  9  Pottsgrove                                                   
 10  Southern Lehigh                                              
 11  Dock Mennonite Academy                                       
 12  Oxford Area                                                  
 13  Pottstown                                                    
 14  Springfield Township (Montco)                                
 15  Upper Perkiomen                                              
 16  Germantown Academy                                           
 17  West Chester Rustin                                          
 18  Upper Merion                                                 
 19  Lansdale Catholic                                            
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:34.98  2010        Unionville, Unionville                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Conestoga                                                    
  2  Pope John Paul II                                            
  3  Boyertown                                                    
  4  West Chester East                                            
  5  Spring Ford                                                  
  6  Owen J. Roberts                                              
  7  Souderton Area                                               
  8  Great Valley                                                 
  9  Upper Perkiomen                                              
 10  Perkiomen Valley                                             
 11  Pottstown                                                    
 12  West Chester Rustin                                          
 13  Lansdale Catholic                                            
 14  Springfield Township (Montco)                                
 15  Dock Mennonite Academy                                       
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 Opening Height 5' 4"
 Meet Record:   6-07  2009        Ryan Brumfield, Owen J. Roberts              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Peterlin, Cole                11 Perk Valley                 
  2  Kushner, Michael              11 W C East                    
  3  Howard, Jacob                 12 Pottstown                   
  4  Ziegler, Michael              12 Pottsgrove                  
  5  Lewis, Conner                 11 Sothrn Lehigh               
  6  McKee, Jackson                 9 Sothrn Lehigh               
  7  Michaels, Ethan               10 Boyertown                   
  8  Muthler, Matt                 10 O J Roberts                 
  9  Mayock, Deacon                10 Conestoga                   
 10  Watson, Jahzeel                9 Pottstown                   
 11  Fannon, Michael               10 W C Rustin                  
 12  Boiardi, Briton               10 Kennett                     
 13  Butler, Noah                  10 Perk Valley                 
 14  Siaton, Alexander             10 Great Valley                
 15  Rohrbough, Aidan               9 O J Roberts                 
 16  Gant, Jayden                  12 Spring Ford                 
 17  Staples, Cory                 11 W C Rustin                  
 18  McCaslin, Patrick              9 Springfield                 
 19  Esterley, Seth                12 Boyertown                   
 20  Hollick, Connor               11 Kennett                     
 21  Murray, Chris                 12 Dallas                      
 22  Smith, Khalym                 11 Pottsgrove                  
 23  Barberini, Alex               12 Spring Ford                 
 24  Halstead, Nick                10 Dock Mennoni                
 25  Nyagwegwe, Misrahim           12 Dock Mennoni                
 26  Niemann, Michael              10 Lansd Catholic              
 27  Homan, Luke                   11 Upper Perkio                
 28  Powers, Mason                 10 Upper Perkio                
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
 Opening Height 9' 0"
 Meet Record:  14-03.25  4/11/2015   Matt Dever, WC Rustin                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Caleb                11 Germantown Acad             
  2  Dever, Charles                12 W C Rustin                  
  3  Genereux, Pierce              11 Kennett                     
  4  Miles, Jack                    9 Unionville                  
  5  Lasure, Luke                  12 Great Valley                
  6  Maurer, Jack                  12 Souderton                   
  7  Pippen, Nate                  10 Kennett                     
  8  Caballero, Alex               12 Pottstown                   
  9  Flack, Hunter                  9 Upper Perkio                
 10  James, Nico                   11 Sothrn Lehigh               
 11  Siaton, Alexander             10 Great Valley                
 12  Maransky, Matt                10 Dallas                      
 13  Pickles, Albert               11 Perk Valley                 
 14  Hanney, Evan                  12 Upper Perkio                
 15  Sumner, Sam                   10 W C Rustin                  
 16  Canale, Jake                  12 O J Roberts                 
 17  Maransky, Nate                12 Dallas                      
 18  Taylor, Josiah                10 Unionville                  
 19  Blair, Christian              10 Oxford Area                 
 20  Benham, Connor                   Perk Valley                 
 21  Taylor, Dylan                 12 Perk Valley                 
 22  Pennington, Brett             11 Pottsgrove                  
 23  Marrone, Evan                 10 Souderton                   
 24  Ecker, A.J.                   12 Pottstown                   
 25  Smith, Jared                  11 Pottsgrove                  
 26  Ibarra, Juan (Sal)            11 Spring Ford                 
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 4 attempts, no finals
 Meet Record:  21-11.50  4/14/2012   John Landis, Father Judge                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ziegler, Michael              12 Pottsgrove                  
  2  Howard, Jacob                 12 Pottstown                   
  3  Lamb, Kevin                   11 Germantown Acad             
  4  Reid, Tyrese                  10 Upper Perkio                
  5  Bunn, Maxwell                 11 Spring Ford                 
  6  Maransky, Matt                10 Dallas                      
  7  Domine, Isaiah                11 Perk Valley                 
  8  Nice, Austin                  11 Dock Mennoni                
  9  Azzalina, Doug                11 Perk Valley                 
 10  Lewis, Conner                 11 Sothrn Lehigh               
 11  Taylor, Isaiah                10 Pottsgrove                  
 12  Fisher, Cameron               10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 13  Francis, Dejuan (Dj)           9 Spring Ford                 
 14  Freas, Kevin                   9 W C Rustin                  
 15  Cichanowsky, Kyle             10 W C East                    
 16  Pron, Matt                    12 O J Roberts                 
 17  Zoegar, Praise                12 Dock Mennoni                
 18  Nwaobasi, Daelyn               9 Germantown Acad             
 19  Frank, Jarrod                 11 Dallas                      
 20  Shirlow, David                12 W C East                    
 21  Michaels, Ethan               10 Boyertown                   
 22  Lapszynski, Erik              11 Unionville                  
 23  Maurer, Jack                  12 Souderton                   
 24  Bismark-Pettit, Dan           12 Great Valley                
 25  Melton, Trevor                 9 Souderton                   
 26  Thomas, Alijah                11 Oxford Area                 
 27  Toussaint, Emmanuel           12 Pottstown                   
 28  Abdel Malak, Shenouda         10 Upper Merion                
 29  Saunders, Julian               9 Boyertown                   
 30  Bean, Brahm                    9 O J Roberts                 
 31  Nelson, Pete                  10 W C Rustin                  
 32  Durning, Keaton                9 Upper Perkio                
 33  Vo, Jason                      9 Upper Merion                
 34  Woody, Anthony                11 Oxford Area                 
 35  Fuges, Colin                  10 Pope John Paul              
 36  Buce, Gavin                    9 Pope John Paul              
 37  Hicks, Jay                    10 Lansd Catholic              
 38  Batista, Thomas               12 Lansd Catholic              
 39  Lanouette, Noah               10 Conestoga                   
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
 4 attempts, no finals
 Meet Record:  44-07.50  4/11/2015   Darian Alston, D-town West                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Howard, Jacob                 12 Pottstown                   
  2  Abinusawa, Olatide            11 Germantown Acad             
  3  Ziegler, Michael              12 Pottsgrove                  
  4  Peterlin, Cole                11 Perk Valley                 
  5  Bunn, Maxwell                 11 Spring Ford                 
  6  Zoegar, Praise                12 Dock Mennoni                
  7  Washington, Randy             10 Perk Valley                 
  8  Lapszynski, Erik              11 Unionville                  
  9  Gant, Jayden                  12 Spring Ford                 
 10  Fisher, Cameron               10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 11  Damon, Don                    12 O J Roberts                 
 12  Maransky, Nate                12 Dallas                      
 13  Frank, Jarrod                 11 Dallas                      
 14  Lewis, Conner                 11 Sothrn Lehigh               
 15  Watson, Jahzeel                9 Pottstown                   
 16  Carter, Damien                12 Great Valley                
 17  Michaels, Ethan               10 Boyertown                   
 18  Vo, Brian                     10 Upper Merion                
 19  Smith, Jared                  11 Pottsgrove                  
 20  Melton, Trevor                 9 Souderton                   
 21  Johnson, Trey                 11 W C Rustin                  
 22  Taylor, Zach                   9 O J Roberts                 
 23  Jones, Kolton                 10 Kennett                     
 24  Moon, Austin                  10 Oxford Area                 
 25  Anwar, Asfand                 10 Upper Merion                
 26  Delzingaro, Joseph            10 Upper Perkio                
 27  Holloman, Frank               10 Souderton                   
 28  Wood, Spencer                  9 W C Rustin                  
 29  Homan, Luke                   11 Upper Perkio                
 30  Thomas, Alijah                11 Oxford Area                 
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
 35' minimum
 4 attempts, no finals
 Meet Record:  52-05.25  2008        Kenneth Bell, Glen Mills Schools          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abinusawa, Olatide            11 Germantown Acad             
  2  Martin, Alex                  12 Dock Mennoni                
  3  Leinhauser, Sam               12 Perk Valley                 
  4  Adams, Justin                 11 Pottsgrove                  
  5  Hayward, Aidan                11 O J Roberts                 
  6  Wagner, Jason                 11 Perk Valley                 
  7  Jia, Kyle                     11 Souderton                   
  8  Schaffer, Mark                12 Spring Ford                 
  9  Galbraith, Nick               12 Pope John Paul              
 10  Hurtt, Phillip                12 Oxford Area                 
 11  Hunter, Jimmy                 12 Dallas                      
 12  Montagano, Arnaldo            11 O J Roberts                 
 13  Dyer, Tim                     11 Great Valley                
 14  Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh            10 W C East                    
 15  Natale, Aj                    11 Pope John Paul              
 16  Moussa, Ahmed                 10 Pottsgrove                  
 17  Cawley, Joe                   12 Germantown Acad             
 18  Stuetz, Matthew               12 Boyertown                   
 19  Karinshak, Bryce               9 Unionville                  
 20  Golden, Dylan                 11 W C East                    
 21  Stroup, Chalmers              11 Upper Perkio                
 22  Herrera, Kenny                11 Oxford Area                 
 23  Orkfritz, Nathaniel           11 Spring Ford                 
 24  Meitzler, Shjon               11 Boyertown                   
 25  D'Angelo, Gabe                10 Unionville                  
 26  Engard, Thomas                 9 Lansd Catholic              
 27  Benjamin, John                 9 Conestoga                   
 28  Fitzgerald, Porter            12 Conestoga                   
 29  Phillips, Daiwik               9 Pottstown                   
 30  Rogers, Patrick               12 Great Valley                
 31  Snyder, Destyn                11 Pottstown                   
 32  Markoski, Tyler               12 Upper Perkio                
 33  Noblit, Adam                  10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
 100' minimum
 4 attempts, no finals
 Meet Record:  168-02  4/14/2012   Ian McGinnis, Father Judge                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Alex                  12 Dock Mennoni                
  2  Hayward, Aidan                11 O J Roberts                 
  3  Hurtt, Phillip                12 Oxford Area                 
  4  Montagano, Arnaldo            11 O J Roberts                 
  5  Adams, Justin                 11 Pottsgrove                  
  6  Stuetz, Matthew               12 Boyertown                   
  7  Wagner, Jason                 11 Perk Valley                 
  8  Abinusawa, Olatide            11 Germantown Acad             
  9  Leinhauser, Sam               12 Perk Valley                 
 10  Galbraith, Nick               12 Pope John Paul              
 11  Hunter, Jimmy                 12 Dallas                      
 12  Ruff, Nysir                   12 Kennett                     
 13  Redden, Will                  11 Kennett                     
 14  Djilo, Christian              12 Spring Ford                 
 15  Golden, Dylan                 11 W C East                    
 16  Lemmon-Kishi, Hugh            10 W C East                    
 17  Jia, Kyle                     11 Souderton                   
 18  Dyer, Tim                     11 Great Valley                
 19  Noblit, Adam                  10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 20  Meitzler, Shjon               11 Boyertown                   
 21  Karinshak, Bryce               9 Unionville                  
 22  Zamorano, Angel               12 Pottsgrove                  
 23  Ricketts, Brandon             12 W C Rustin                  
 24  Snyder, Destyn                11 Pottstown                   
 25  Rosado, Roberto               12 Upper Perkio                
 26  Phillips, Daiwik               9 Pottstown                   
 27  Housley, Nathan               11 Upper Perkio                
 28  Kennedy, Kyle                  9 Spring Ford                 
 
Event 38  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
===============================================================================
 130' minimum
 4 attempts, no finals
 Meet Record:  193-08  2008        Eric Brittingham, Methacton                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Maransky, Matt                10 Dallas                      
  2  Pajovich, Jake                12 Spring Ford                 
  3  Garland, Kyle                 12 Germantown Acad             
  4  Esterley, Seth                12 Boyertown                   
  5  Abinusawa, Olatide            11 Germantown Acad             
  6  Yannucci, Steven              12 Oxford Area                 
  7  Storti, Darian                11 O J Roberts                 
  8  Galbraith, Nick               12 Pope John Paul              
  9  Adams, Justin                 11 Pottsgrove                  
 10  Stroup, Chalmers              11 Upper Perkio                
 11  Fitzgerald, Porter            12 Conestoga                   
 12  Schweizerhof, Addison         11 Dock Mennoni                
 13  Maransky, Nate                12 Dallas                      
 14  Milanek, Joseph               10 Conestoga                   
 15  Duell, Ryan                    9 W C East                    
 16  Keppley, Josh                 11 Pottsgrove                  
 17  Solomon, Devyn                10 Spring Ford                 
 18  Johnston, Jonah               10 Upper Perkio                
 19  Curry, Ryan                   12 Perk Valley                 
 20  Mathis, Willie                12 Perk Valley                 
 21  Snyder, Destyn                11 Pottstown                   
 22  Burgos, Manny                 12 O J Roberts                 
 23  Liebermann, Cameron           10 Boyertown                   
 24  Oister, Jonathan              10 Pottstown                   
 
Event 43  Mixed Discus Throw Novice
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Andraos, George              M10 W C East                    
  2  Donnelly, Andrew             M10 Perk Valley                 
  3  Schmidt, Conner              M11 Kennett                     
  4  Dougherty, John              M11 W C East                    
  5  Wright, Ryan                 M10 Kennett                     
  6  Ronca, Michael               M12 Pope John Paul              
  7  Myers, Donovan               M10 Souderton                   
  8  Colamarino, Jack             M10 Kennett                     
  9  Offner, Andrew                M9 Perk Valley                 
 10  Reinhart, Owen               M10 Upper Perkio                
 11  Lonesky, Ethan                M9 Perk Valley                 
 12  Wilson, Luke                 M12 Great Valley                
 13  Kerr, Dane                   M11 W C East                    
 14  Butler, Patrick              M11 Pope John Paul              
 15  Continelli, Chris             M9 Perk Valley                 
 16  Hunsberger, Colin            M11 Dock Mennoni                
 17  Harker, Sloan                W11 Souderton                   
 18  Fredette, Gabe               M10 Perk Valley                 
 19  Brien, Sean                   M9 Upper Perkio                
 20  De, Debarun                  M12 Great Valley                
 21  McCooey, Isabella            W10 Twin Valley                 
 22  Theodore-Regis, Renee        W11 Lower Merion                
 23  O'Doherty, Marianna          W12 Twin Valley                 
 24  McAlonie, Allison            W10 W C East                    
 25  Rundell, Ethan               M10 Upper Perkio                
 26  Lawrence, Ella                W9 Lower Merion                
 27  Scully, Mikayla              W12 W C East                    
 28  Rau, Jacob                    M9 Pope John Paul              
 29  Goonewardene, Jada            W9 Lower Merion                
 30  Dona, Reyna                  W11 Souderton                   
 31  Bautista, Britney            W10 Kennett                     
 32  Haines, Lauren               W10 Souderton                   
 33  McHugh, Ethan                 M9 Pottsgrove                  
 34  Deye, Mia                     W9 Twin Valley                 
 35  Rumph, Jourdyn                W8 Lower Merion                
 36  Hurley, Colby                 W9 Twin Valley                 
 37  Parke, Raegan                 W9 Perk Valley                 
 38  Russell, Caitlin             W10 Kennett                     
 39  Cheng, Carmen                 W9 Lower Merion                
 40  Peterson, Casey              W10 W C East                    
 41  Thatcher, Abigail             W9 Twin Valley                 
 42  Jones, Willow                W10 Upper Perkio                
 43  Garcia, Lilly                 W9 Lower Merion                
 44  Archbold, Corinne            W10 Lansd Catholic              
 45  Engard, Thomas                M9 Lansd Catholic              
 46  Fisher, Ella                  W9 Lansd Catholic              
 47  Taylor, Myah                 W10 Germantown Acad             
 48  Kosowski, Evan               M10 Pope John Paul              
 49  McGill, Melanie               W9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 50  Fleisher, Mason              M11 Germantown Acad             
 51  Cleary, Mary Katherine       W11 Pope John Paul              
 52  Casey, Flynn                 W10 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 53  McMichael, Olivia            W10 Germantown Acad             
 
Event 44  Mixed Javelin Throw Novice
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Luke                 M12 Great Valley                
  2  Moyer, Ethan                 M11 Souderton                   
  3  Schmidt, Kyle                M11 Souderton                   
  4  Schmidt, Conner              M11 Kennett                     
  5  Wilmer, Matthew               M9 W C East                    
  6  Watson, Matthew              M10 W C East                    
  7  McHugh, Ethan                 M9 Pottsgrove                  
  8  Butler, Patrick              M11 Pope John Paul              
  9  Davidson, Sam                M10 Kennett                     
 10  Hunsberger, Colin            M11 Dock Mennoni                
 11  De, Debarun                  M12 Great Valley                
 12  Kauffman, Bryce              M11 Dock Mennoni                
 13  Levant, Luke                 M10 Pope John Paul              
 14  Silver, Reagan                M9 Perk Valley                 
 15  Karaban, Kaylee              W12 Souderton                   
 16  Doyle, Kyra                  W10 W C East                    
 17  Wilson, Crystian             M10 Upper Perkio                
 18  Hurley, Colby                 W9 Twin Valley                 
 19  Gormas, Gabriella            W10 Sothrn Lehigh               
 20  Vivino, Selena               W10 Perk Valley                 
 21  Lyons, Mary Kate             W11 Perk Valley                 
 22  Casey, Flynn                 W10 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 23  Lawrence, Ella                W9 Lower Merion                
 24  Thatcher, Abigail             W9 Twin Valley                 
 25  Beccaria, Lauren             W11 Spring Ford                 
 26  Thayers, Sarah               W10 Souderton                   
 27  Donnelly, Ryan                M9 Perk Valley                 
 28  Goonewardene, Jada            W9 Lower Merion                
 29  McGill, Melanie               W9 Gwynedd-Mercy               
 30  Rau, Jacob                    M9 Pope John Paul              
 31  Bautista, Britney            W10 Kennett                     
 32  Mannices, Jordyn             W10 Kennett                     
 33  Perla, Sydney                 W9 Perk Valley                 
 34  Deye, Mia                     W9 Twin Valley                 
 35  Smethurst, Paige             W11 W C East                    
 36  Bowen, Riley                 M10 Upper Perkio                
 37  Bierschwale, Talia            W9 Lower Merion                
 38  Taylor, Myah                 W10 Germantown Acad             
 39  Maine, Daniel                 M9 Upper Perkio                
 40  Garcia, Lilly                 W9 Lower Merion                
 41  Cheng, Carmen                 W9 Lower Merion                
 42  Fineman, Sarah                W9 Germantown Acad             
 43  Fleisher, Mason              M11 Germantown Acad             
 44  Rumph, Jourdyn                W8 Lower Merion                
 45  Noska, Brendan               M10 Upper Perkio                
 46  Brahin, Jordan               M11 Germantown Acad             
 47  McMichael, Olivia            W10 Germantown Acad             
 48  Miller, Daniel               M12 Upper Perkio