West Mifflin Last Chance Meet

West Mifflin, PA
Hosted by West Mifflin

updated meet results from west m

		    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/08/2018 03:24 PM
                          Last chance meet - 5/8/2017                          
                                 West Mifflin                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Belle Vernon  'A'                                10:00.89    9:53.36  
  2 Mount Lebanon  'A'                                9:47.91   10:07.84  
  3 Chartiers Valley  'A'                            10:32.40   10:13.29  
  4 Peters Township  'A'                             10:24.29   10:13.33  
  5 Baldwin  'A'                                     10:13.61   10:14.78  
  6 Elizabeth Forward  'A'                           10:44.51   10:24.03  
  7 Bethel Park  'A'                                 10:31.15   10:26.67  
  8 Canon-McMillan  'A'                              10:21.45   10:44.21  
  9 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                           10:39.12   10:45.01  
 10 Bentworth  'A'                                   11:26.15   10:56.03  
 11 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                    10:40.48   11:42.54  
 12 Washington  'A'                                  11:48.18   11:59.80  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters Township  'A'                              8:41.03    8:31.06  
  2 Elizabeth Forward  'A'                            8:43.06    8:31.68  
  3 Uniontown Area  'A'                               8:49.90    8:44.11  
  4 Bethel Park  'A'                                  8:51.50    8:44.58  
  5 Baldwin  'A'                                      8:34.67    8:46.27  
  6 Chartiers Valley  'A'                             8:40.58    8:51.45  
  7 Bishop Canevin  'A'                               9:01.30    8:56.10  
  8 Serra Catholic  'A'                               9:18.00    8:56.95  
  9 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               8:41.84    8:59.92  
 10 Plum  'A'                                         9:11.43    9:16.17  
 11 South Allegheny  'A'                              9:39.00    9:19.94  
 12 Washington  'A'                                   9:21.43   10:00.90  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madeline Monick              Plum                   15.34      15.56   2 
  2 Jaime Handra                 Trinity (7)            16.04      16.13   2 
  3 Emily Clopp                  Canon-McMill           16.27      16.32   2 
  4 Rebecca Libell               Bethel Park            16.77      16.49   2 
  5 Sydney Baciak                Belle Vernon           16.36      16.63   2 
  6 Claire Gendron               Plum                   16.16      16.70   2 
  7 Natalea Hillen               Peters Towns           17.01      16.87   1 
  8 Anna Vogt                    Ringgold               16.80      16.89   2 
  9 Makayla Boda                 California A           16.80      17.35   1 
 10 Deanna Sposato               South Allegh           16.32      17.48   2 
 11 Shayla Watkins               Charleroi Ar           17.00      17.54   1 
 12 Megan Malecki                Bethel Park            17.20      17.61   1 
 13 Julia Dengler                Mount Pleasa           17.01      17.69   1 
 14 Samantha Digiorgio           Upper Saint            17.92      17.79   1 
 -- Meghan Puzak                 Baldwin                19.40        DNS   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter Martin                Belle Vernon           14.80      15.18   2 
  2 Lennie Corton                Canon-McMill           15.65      15.41   2 
  3 Tyler Maxwell                McGuffey               16.13      15.92   2 
  4 Nick Hunnell                 Elizabeth Fo           15.82      16.04   2 
  5 Mike Starzynski              Baldwin                16.52      16.07   1 
  6 John Milcic                  Brentwood              16.64      16.19   1 
  7 Josh C Brown                 West Mifflin           15.59      16.20   2 
  8 Marcello Legister            Chartiers Va           15.95      16.25   2 
  9 Steve Jonassaint             West Mifflin           16.12      16.31   2 
 10 Chase Niccomatti             South Allegh           16.71      16.82   1 
 11 Devin Fortna                 Canon-McMill           16.20      17.03   2 
 12 Dustin Mock                  California A           16.25      17.35   1 
 13 Shawn Cook                   Plum                   16.90      17.78   1 
 14 Donato Dimucci               South Allegh           16.60      17.97   1 
 15 Darius Asbury                Washington             17.87      18.74   1 
 16 Haiden Litwinovich           South Fayett           19.37      19.06   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jane Madson                  Upper Saint            12.45      12.53   3 
  2 Rachel Helbling              South Fayett           12.66      12.55   3 
  3 KeShya Jones                 Obama Academ           12.83      12.89   3 
  4 Faith Gandy                  Trinity (7)            12.87      12.93   3 
  5 Alexandria Gob               Bethel Park            13.07      13.10   3 
  6 Alaina Koutsogiani           Peters Towns           13.22      13.15   2 
  7 Trista Miller                Canon-McMill           13.31      13.18   2 
  8 Ivie Harris                  Serra Cathol           13.30      13.20   2 
  9 Mikayla Byscinski            Ringgold               13.29      13.20   2 
 10 Deja Walker                  California A           13.30      13.26   2 
 11 Lexi Wolber                  Bethel Park            13.61      13.34   1 
 12 Saffron Crowe                Washington             13.15      13.52   2 
 13 Victoria Tamborino           Baldwin                12.85      13.54   3 
 14 Sydney Abbondanza            Trinity (7)            13.63      13.54   1 
 15 Taylor Andrekanic            Serra Cathol           13.10      13.60   2 
 16 Madison Schmeltz             Belle Vernon           13.10      13.65   3 
 17 Julia Stipetic               Baldwin                12.89      14.20   3 
 -- Kayla Gandy                  Trinity (7)            13.48        DNS   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Courtney Jackson             Gateway                11.11      11.05   4 
  2 Kamden Martin                Canon-McMill           11.34      11.08   3 
  3 Travis Thompson              Gateway                11.13      11.12   4 
  4 Parker Reed                  Mount Lebano           11.06      11.13   4 
  5 DaSani Green                 West Mifflin           11.12      11.19   4 
  6 Aaron McPherson              Brentwood              11.20      11.30   4 
  7 Derrick Davis                Gateway                11.16      11.36   4 
  8 Bobby Szatkowski             Gateway                11.33      11.51   3 
  9 Jehvonn Lewis                Bethel Park            11.62      11.54   2 
 10 Dorian Jackson               Obama Academ           11.29      11.57   3 
 11 Casimur Johnson              Washington             11.05      11.58   4 
 12 Kahlil Jackson               Upper Saint            11.66      11.58   2 
 13 Deshawn Jackson-Ralston      Penn Hills             11.57      11.59   2 
 14 Andrew Madden                Charleroi Ar           11.57      11.61   2 
 15 Trenton Jubin                Canon-McMill           11.80      11.66   1 
 16 Jerran Kelly                 Baldwin                11.46      11.70   3 
 17 Justin Hartsek               Laurel Highl           11.59      11.72   2 
 18 Jaden Hamilton               Washington             11.21      11.79   3 
 19 Tyler Kubala                 California A           11.41      11.85   3 
 20 Hunter Noble                 Mount Lebano           11.69      11.86   1 
 21 Dane Anden                   Belle Vernon           11.82      12.06   1 
 22 Antonio Epps                 South Allegh           11.71      12.11   1 
 23 Benjamin Blackburn           Trinity Chri           11.64      12.16   2 
 24 Aaron Troxell                Mount Pleasa           11.60      12.19   2 
 25 Brendan Linhart              South Allegh           11.57      12.20   2 
 26 Dylan Asbury                 Washington             11.40      12.33   3 
 -- Angelo Priore                Baldwin                11.23        DNS   3 
 -- Micheal Snowden              Obama Academ           10.90        DNS   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angela Valotta               Plum                 5:26.00    5:21.88  
  2 Maria DeCello                South Fayett         5:23.44    5:21.95  
  3 Grace Henderson              Belle Vernon         5:20.00    5:24.60  
  4 Emily Carter                 Bethel Park          5:25.37    5:27.37  
  5 Stephanie Keelon             Canon-McMill         5:30.92    5:29.60  
  6 Hailey Poe                   South Fayett         5:28.00    5:36.47  
  7 Delaney Parisi               South Fayett         5:40.79    5:40.14  
  8 Jenna Zabelsky               West Mifflin         5:47.78    5:50.13  
  9 Ava Dzurenda                 Serra Cathol         5:52.15    5:54.55  
 10 Stephanie Grunwald           Upper Saint          5:50.56    5:59.79  
 11 Emily Yosi                   Baldwin              5:55.47    5:59.88  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tristan Forsythe             Winchester T         4:12.46    4:14.49   2 
  2 Patrick Anderson             Mount Lebano         4:24.70    4:25.94   2 
  3 Alex Brokaw                  Mount Lebano         4:34.40    4:30.90   2 
  4 Barak Asher                  Mount Lebano         4:38.56    4:32.11   2 
  5 Michael Gallagher            Upper Saint          4:31.25    4:32.40   2 
  6 Jackson Core                 Albert Galla         4:35.21    4:34.47   2 
  7 Alex Shaw                    Upper Saint          4:39.10    4:36.70   2 
  8 Sean Heintzleman             Winchester T         4:40.98    4:37.26   2 
  9 Brendan Kopich               Laurel Highl         4:44.12    4:38.22   1 
 10 Charles Roberts              California A         4:44.25    4:38.83   1 
 11 Robert Hankinson             Plum                 4:41.44    4:39.01   2 
 12 Joseph O'Connell             West Mifflin         4:41.41    4:39.02   2 
 13 Eli Allridge                 Bethel Park          4:40.20    4:39.42   2 
 14 Zachary Gould                Trinity Chri         4:43.46    4:39.47   1 
 15 Hayden VerHill               Trinity Chri         4:45.16    4:42.98   1 
 16 Elias Zajicek                Chartiers Va         4:39.50    4:43.67   2 
 17 Donavin Meriwether           Bishop Canev         4:44.17    4:50.37   1 
 18 James Counihan               Bethel Park          4:51.05    4:51.32   1 
 19 Riley Pritchard              Gateway              4:40.11    4:53.29   2 
 20 Ryan Hayes                   South Fayett         4:50.00    4:57.82   1 
 21 Steve Painter                Mount Pleasa         5:05.22    5:05.92   2 
 -- Josiah Wudkwych              Canon-McMill         4:51.28        DNS   1 
 -- Ethan Fine                   Washington           5:03.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ben Daerr                    Ringgold             4:53.40        DNS   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity (7)  'A'                                    51.03      48.69   3 
  2 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 51.22      48.98   3 
  3 West Mifflin  'A'                                   51.00      49.46   3 
  4 Penn Hills  'A'                                     50.50      49.74   3 
  5 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                              51.32      50.24   3 
  6 Uniontown Area  'A'                                 52.32      50.64   3 
  7 Peters Township  'A'                                53.58      51.93   1 
  8 Bethel Park  'A'                                    52.79      51.93   2 
  9 Keystone Oaks  'A'                                  53.49      52.13   2 
 10 Plum  'A'                                           53.40      52.24   2 
 11 Chartiers Valley  'A'                               52.91      52.59   2 
 12 Elizabeth Forward  'A'                              53.48      52.66   2 
 13 Ringgold  'A'                                       53.46      52.78   2 
 14 California Area High School  'A'                    53.51      53.14   1 
 15 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                       53.50      53.32   2 
 16 Serra Catholic  'A'                                 54.34      53.99   1 
 17 Baldwin  'A'                                        52.57      54.05   2 
 18 South Allegheny  'A'                                           54.62   1 
 -- Obama Academy  'A'                                  52.00         DQ   3 
 -- Gateway  'A'                                        51.48        DNS   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Mifflin  'A'                                   43.30      43.03   3 
  2 Canon-McMillan  'A'                                 43.88      43.07   3 
  3 Obama Academy  'A'                                  44.00      43.83   3 
  4 Baldwin  'A'                                        44.50      44.20   2 
  5 Mount Lebanon  'A'                                  44.34      44.25   3 
  6 Bethel Park  'A'                                    43.43      44.43   3 
  7 Keystone Oaks  'A'                                  44.93      44.60   2 
  8 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                    43.91      44.60   3 
  9 Chartiers Valley  'A'                               44.83      45.17   2 
 10 Brentwood  'A'                                      44.23      45.17   3 
 11 Upper Saint Clair  'A'                              45.50      45.23   2 
 12 Washington  'A'                                     45.01      45.41   2 
 13 The Neighborhood Academy  'A'                       46.16      45.68   1 
 14 Peters Township  'A'                                46.69      45.79   1 
 15 Belle Vernon  'A'                                   45.80      46.15   2 
 16 Elizabeth Forward  'A'                              45.80      47.21   2 
 17 South Allegheny  'A'                                47.30      48.13   1 
 -- Gateway  'A'                                        43.04        DNF   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Seitzinger            Belle Vernon           59.00      57.79   3 
  2 Alina Stahl                  Baldwin                59.62      59.53   3 
  3 Aoife-Ruby Dunne             Mount Lebano         1:01.42    1:01.20   3 
  4 Taylor Tomman                Gateway              1:01.34    1:01.50   3 
  5 Serena Esquivel              Canon-McMill         1:04.97    1:02.22   2 
  6 Emma Nilson                  Serra Cathol         1:04.24    1:02.26   2 
  7 Kyra Pruszko                 West Mifflin         1:04.63    1:02.61   2 
  8 Anne Ferry                   Upper Saint          1:01.40    1:02.70   3 
  9 kirsten Grose                Brentwood            1:04.54    1:02.97   2 
 10 Morgan Kost                  Trinity Chri         1:04.03    1:03.13   2 
 11 Mylasia Ellis                Uniontown Ar         1:05.00    1:03.31   1 
 12 Bre Trusler                  California A         1:03.09    1:03.67   3 
 13 Sara DeGurian                Peters Towns         1:03.58    1:03.86   3 
 14 Rachel Skoczlas              Canon-McMill         1:04.06    1:04.38   2 
 15 Ameara Chandler              Trinity (7)          1:06.02    1:04.49   1 
 16 Tesslyn Helms                Oakland Cath         1:05.51    1:04.58   1 
 17 Mariah Jones                 Baldwin              1:04.94    1:04.99   2 
 18 Victoria Tamborino           Baldwin              1:04.35    1:05.19   2 
 19 Emma Mankey                  Waynesburg C         1:05.73    1:06.57   1 
 20 Alexandra Gall               Canon-McMill         1:06.61    1:06.81   1 
 21 Jaden Ellis                  Ringgold             1:06.76    1:07.89   1 
 -- Kayla Gandy                  Trinity (7)          1:02.50        DNS   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac Kane                   Upper Saint            51.70      50.21   3 
  2 Nathan Wood                  Chartiers Va           51.04      51.88   3 
  3 Leo Saldivar                 Washington             52.24      52.81   3 
  4 Jake Gorman                  Ringgold               51.77      52.82   3 
  5 Marshal White                Canon-McMill           53.40      53.24   2 
  6 Michael Moranelli            South Allegh           53.40      53.52   2 
  7 Sean Ruschel                 Peters Towns           54.10      53.62   2 
  8 Dylan Bennett                Penn Hills             54.15      53.71   2 
  9 Jonah Ruschak                Charleroi Ar           54.15      53.77   2 
 10 Colten Mckown                Ringgold               53.20      54.33   3 
 11 Alex Zapinsky                Pittsburgh C           52.92      54.60   3 
 12 Mitchell McGuire             Trinity Chri           54.20      54.93   2 
 13 Blake Lauper                 Canon-McMill           54.96      58.05   1 
 14 Aaron Troxell                Mount Pleasa           54.62      58.20   1 
 15 Miles Tush                   Plum                   54.65      58.42   1 
 16 Nate Leaver                  Ringgold               55.57      58.87   1 
 17 James Straight               Waynesburg C           56.85      59.51   1 
 18 Garrett Doub                 Peters Towns           55.40    1:00.99   1 
 -- Elijah Currie                Baldwin                53.26        DNS   3 
 -- Webb Eli                     South Allegh           55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Tyrell Dunn                  Washington             53.25        DNS   3 
 -- Andrew Heller                Our Lady Of            54.48        DNS   2 
 -- Tanner Stewart               Canon-McMill           54.53        DNS   2 
 -- Chris Salemi                 Serra Cathol           56.60        DNS   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flynn Begor                  Mount Lebano           47.13      46.57   3 
  2 Cerena McBride               Canon-McMill           47.26      47.69   3 
  3 Madeline Monick              Plum                   46.92      48.86   3 
  4 Christabelle Livsey          Gateway                49.88      49.02   2 
  5 Mary Kromka                  Gateway                48.94      49.13   3 
  6 Makayla Boda                 California A           49.08      49.17   3 
  7 Ashleigh Conn                Upper Saint            49.43      49.21   3 
  8 Kinlee Whited                Bethlehem-Ce           48.72      49.54   3 
  9 Liana Lavrinc                Trinity Chri           50.35      49.56   2 
 10 Elinor Connor                Upper Saint            50.40      49.74   2 
 11 Dejuanna Gile                Elizabeth Fo           49.54      50.03   3 
 12 Samantha Digiorgio           Upper Saint            50.68      51.45   2 
 13 Kelie Turner                 West Mifflin           51.57      51.71   1 
 14 Deanna Sposato               South Allegh           51.09      52.01   1 
 15 Jocelyn Timlin               Bentworth              50.50      52.94   2 
 -- Megan Malecki                Bethel Park            52.00        DNS   1 
 -- Shayla Watkins               Charleroi Ar           49.92        DNS   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Joseph              Gateway                41.63      40.46   3 
  2 Arlen Hooks                  Baldwin                39.65      41.05   3 
  3 Cole Cristy                  Pittsburgh C           42.22      42.47   3 
  4 Dustin Mock                  California A           43.01      42.57   3 
  5 Tay Bronson                  Ringgold               42.95      42.75   3 
  6 Steve Jonassaint             West Mifflin           42.79      43.34   3 
  7 Jaden Sydnor                 West Mifflin           45.18      43.62   1 
  8 Tyler Maxwell                McGuffey               43.50      44.03   3 
  9 Lennie Corton                Canon-McMill           44.22      44.13   2 
 10 Noah Ruschak                 Charleroi Ar           44.41      44.18   2 
 11 Jaden Rouse                  Penn Hills             43.97      44.39   2 
 12 Chase Niccomatti             South Allegh           41.59      44.53   3 
 13 Ricky Thomas                 Pittsburgh C           44.71      44.95   2 
 14 Shawn Cook                   Plum                   43.85      45.27   2  rerun time
 15 Michael Gallagher            Upper Saint            43.84      45.75   2 
 16 Darius Asbury                Washington             43.87      45.89   2 
 17 John Milcic                  Brentwood              44.76      46.17   1 
 18 Haiden Litwinovich           South Fayett           48.11      49.41   1 
 -- Max McCaig                   Peters Towns           43.54         DQ   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Savannah Shaw                Upper Saint          2:19.76    2:14.85   2 
  2 Haley Hamilton               Our Lady Of          2:24.27    2:19.39   2 
  3 Macy Hale                    Baldwin              2:23.40    2:21.38   2 
  4 Emma Fleck                   South Fayett         2:25.69    2:23.35   2 
  5 Kiki Thornton                Chartiers Va         2:26.21    2:23.99   2 
  6 Alison Hodgson               Mount Lebano         2:26.78    2:24.79   2 
  7 Katharine Chaillet           Winchester T         2:32.22    2:24.84   2 
  8 Hannah Valenty               Our Lady Of          2:26.80    2:25.47   2 
  9 Katy Allen                   South Fayett         2:24.00    2:25.84   2 
 10 Emily Carter                 Bethel Park          2:28.24    2:28.15   2 
 11 Moira Anderson               Mount Lebano         2:30.00    2:28.65   2 
 12 Kaitlyn Keegan               Belle Vernon         2:32.00    2:32.67   2 
 13 Tesslyn Helms                Oakland Cath         2:33.78    2:33.22   1 
 14 Kaylee Ellsler               Penn Hills           2:34.93    2:34.29   1 
 15 Kaitlynn Melvin              Belle Vernon         2:36.00    2:34.79   1 
 16 Abby Vavro                   Bishop Canev         2:34.05    2:35.26   1 
 17 makenzie shandor             Baldwin              2:28.25    2:35.66   2 
 18 Taylor Kovatch               Belle Vernon         2:36.00    2:36.35   1 
 19 Rachel Kohler                Canon-McMill         2:38.37    2:38.14   1 
 20 Nicole Clydesdale            South Park H         2:43.00    2:38.68   1 
 21 gina bolla                   Baldwin              2:35.83    2:38.90   1 
 22 Lauren Jasper                The Ellis Sc         2:39.30    2:39.38   1 
 23 Maci Gray                    Waynesburg C         2:43.52    2:40.04   1 
 24 Kerri Herron                 Baldwin              2:34.47    2:41.15   1 
 -- Julia Semenenko              Gateway              2:33.01        DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nate Everhart                Mount Lebano         2:03.30    1:56.17   2 
  2 Gordon Pollock               Winchester T         2:00.31    1:57.97   2 
  3 Bryce Brandenstein           Mount Lebano         1:59.50    1:58.39   2 
  4 Chris Hess                   Upper Saint          2:01.41    1:58.96   2 
  5 Tristan Forsythe             Winchester T         2:00.06    1:59.79   2 
  6 Wesley Trower                Penn Hills           2:02.18    2:01.56   2 
  7 Jairo Lima                   West Mifflin         2:04.16    2:02.97   2 
  8 Jake Sepesky                 Belle Vernon         2:04.00    2:04.12   2 
  9 Isaac Evans                  Belle Vernon         2:04.00    2:06.29   2 
 10 Zach Conner                  South Fayett         2:07.50    2:06.53   1 
 11 Jack Robinson                Winchester T         2:09.82    2:06.81   1 
 12 Donavin Meriwether           Bishop Canev         2:08.66    2:07.63   1 
 13 John Ziegler                 Baldwin              2:01.33    2:08.62   2 
 14 James Impavido               Trinity Chri         2:08.84    2:08.84   1 
 15 Reid Bagiatis                Belle Vernon         2:08.00    2:09.63   1 
 16 Ethan Mann                   Upper Saint          2:08.78    2:09.97   1 
 17 Brendan Kopich               Laurel Highl         2:07.15    2:11.32   2 
 18 Caden Harsh                  Baldwin              2:10.64    2:17.59   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zaria Reid                   West Mifflin           26.22      26.64   2 
  2 Carleea Webb                 Chartiers Va           27.08      26.88   2 
  3 Faith Gandy                  Trinity (7)            27.23      27.10   2 
  4 Kilisse Poindexter           West Mifflin           26.46      27.14   2 
  5 Kianah Blakely-White         Gateway                26.11      27.20   2 
  6 MacKenzie Veglia             Upper Saint            27.08      27.26   2 
  7 Ivie Harris                  Serra Cathol           28.20      27.69   1 
  8 Trista Miller                Canon-McMill           27.65      27.71   2 
  9 Lisa Nardozzi                Our Lady Of            28.30      28.27   1 
 10 Deja Walker                  California A           28.22      28.32   1 
 11 Sasha Planinsic              Our Lady Of            28.71      28.64   1 
 12 Taylor Thompson              Obama Academ           26.00      28.88   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kamden Martin                Canon-McMill           23.50      22.21   3 
  2 Jahmaine Hatten              Pittsburgh C           22.90      22.44   4 
  3 Ziggy Patterson              West Mifflin           22.43      22.50   4 
  4 Brendan O'Malley             Baldwin                22.62      22.54   4 
  5 Parker Reed                  Mount Lebano           22.48      22.56   4 
  6 Parrish Parker               West Mifflin           22.86      22.77   4 
  7 Cameron Brown                Obama Academ           23.26      22.94   3 
  8 Deshawn Jackson-Ralston      Penn Hills             23.71      23.01   2 
  9 Vatsal Sudani                Peters Towns           23.43      23.12   3 
 10 Derrick Davis                Gateway                22.94      23.28   4 
 11 Ryan Musulin                 Keystone Oak           23.61      23.31   2 
 11 Tyhir Royster                Pittsburgh C           23.82      23.31   1 
 13 Trenton Jubin                Canon-McMill           23.61      23.35   2 
 14 Bobby Szatkowski             Gateway                23.28      23.44   3 
 15 Troy McIe                    Waynesburg C           23.63      23.60   2 
 16 Andrew Madden                Charleroi Ar           23.68      23.67   2 
 17 Justin Hartsek               Laurel Highl           23.84      23.75   1 
 18 Joseph Henry                 South Fayett           23.65      23.75   2 
 19 Michael Daure                Keystone Oak           23.49      23.91   3 
 20 Noah Stephens                Mount Lebano           23.46      24.11   3 
 21 Holden Ford                  Upper Saint            24.04      24.20   1 
 22 Tyler Kubala                 California A           23.90      24.21   1 
 23 Montell Carlock              Ringgold               24.12      24.32   1 
 24 Isaiah Cameron               Gateway                22.89      24.72   4 
 25 Casimur Johnson              Washington             23.72      24.87   2 
 -- Jonathan Morris              The Neighbor           23.21        DNS   3 
 -- Jamere Lofton                West Mifflin           23.10        DNS   3 
 -- Justin Angle                 Bishop Canev           25.19        DNS   1 
 -- Nasser Penn                  Baldwin                23.81        DNS   2 
 -- Matthew Hilarsewski          Carlynton              23.10        DNS   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kierra Shreffler             Kiski Area          11:31.00   11:26.12  
  2 Maria DeCello                South Fayett        11:55.00   12:12.80  
  3 Angela Valotta               Plum                11:58.41   12:19.40  
  4 Stephanie Keelon             Canon-McMill        12:02.59   12:29.23  
  5 Sophia Shi                   Upper Saint         12:57.46   12:48.07  
  6 Monica Kolencik              Geibel Catho        12:59.83   12:57.28  
  7 Theresa Webb                 Canon-McMill        12:55.04   12:58.36  
  8 Ava Dzurenda                 Serra Cathol        12:53.56   13:28.68  
  9 gina bolla                   Baldwin             12:45.00   13:44.01  
 10 Kaitlyn Pester               Waynesburg C        13:56.69   14:23.24  
 -- Sarina Wudkwych              Canon-McMill        13:07.94        DNS  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthew Higgs                Upper Saint         10:20.87    9:56.20  
  2 Brett Seich                  Belle Vernon        10:26.85    9:57.20  
  3 Zack Marmol                  Peters Towns         9:58.01    9:57.89  
  4 teddy boehm                  Baldwin             10:15.01    9:58.86  
  5 Jack Cameron                 Mount Lebano        10:11.00   10:04.57  
  6 Benjamin Bermann             Winchester T        10:20.30   10:13.58  
  7 Lukas Dunaway                Serra Cathol        10:42.65   10:21.49  
  8 Eli Allridge                 Bethel Park         10:35.63   10:31.83  
  9 David Deniziuk               Mount Lebano        10:17.80   10:33.51  
 10 Anthony Walters              Mount Lebano        10:25.00   10:34.82  
 11 Kasey Turner                 Upper Saint         10:28.94   10:36.29  
 12 Lucas Pajak                  Ringgold            10:44.51   10:41.95  
 13 Micah Silverman              Penn Hills          10:49.09   10:44.30  
 14 Nate Schneider               Trinity Chri        10:50.00   10:47.69  
 15 Shorya Kohli                 Chartiers Va        10:38.80   11:04.46  
 16 Kevin Sheehan                Baldwin             10:54.32   11:19.85  
 -- Adam Petrovich               Bishop Canev        10:58.00        DNF  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mount Lebanon  'A'                                4:06.05    4:00.15   2 
  2 Gateway  'A'                                      4:13.98    4:12.07   2 
  3 West Mifflin  'A'                                 4:20.41    4:12.70   2 
  4 Baldwin  'A'                                      4:20.76    4:15.42   2 
  5 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                     4:20.60    4:16.77   2 
  6 Chartiers Valley  'A'                             4:18.48    4:17.72   2 
  7 Bishop Canevin  'A'                               4:35.71    4:22.90   1 
  8 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               4:27.22    4:23.95   2 
  9 Plum  'A'                                         4:38.00    4:27.24   1 
 10 Washington  'A'                                   4:30.93    4:34.38   1 
 11 California Area High School  'A'                  4:33.25    4:34.86   1 
 12 Ringgold  'A'                                     4:36.00    4:42.32   1 
 13 Serra Catholic  'A'                               4:58.00    4:59.82   1 
 -- Uniontown Area  'A'                               4:29.66        DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penn Hills  'A'                                   3:33.71    3:28.06   3 
  2 Baldwin  'A'                                      3:31.55    3:33.57   3 
  3 Charleroi Area High School  'A'                   3:41.83    3:35.90   2 
  4 Gateway  'A'                                      3:31.82    3:35.99   3 
  5 Our Lady Of Sacred Heart  'A'                     3:39.76    3:36.41   3 
  6 South Fayette High School  'A'                    3:41.69    3:37.53   2 
  7 Plum  'A'                                         3:44.60    3:38.74   2 
  8 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                  3:44.80    3:38.82   2 
  9 Washington  'A'                                   3:36.71    3:39.53   3 
 10 South Allegheny  'A'                              3:45.00    3:41.51   2 
 11 Canon-McMillan  'A'                               3:38.97    3:41.73   3 
 12 Bishop Canevin  'A'                               3:46.20    3:42.52   1 
 13 Trinity Christian  'A'                            3:40.30    3:44.91   3 
 14 Brentwood  'A'                                    3:45.20    3:45.14   1 
 15 Ringgold  'A'                                     3:34.72    3:45.91   3 
 16 Peters Township  'A'                              3:42.20    3:47.97   2 
 17 Laurel Highlands  'A'                             3:40.93    3:48.29   2 
 18 Serra Catholic  'A'                               3:46.00    3:54.43   1 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Henderson              Belle Vernon         5-04.00    5-02.50  
  2 Cerena McBride               Canon-McMill         5-01.00    5-00.50  
  2 Jaime Handra                 Trinity (7)          5-03.00    5-00.50  
  2 Hailey Bair                  South Fayett         5-02.00    5-00.50  
  5 Annalise Gillespie           California A         4-11.00    4-10.50  
  5 Quintasia Streeter           Brentwood            4-10.00    4-10.50  
  5 Aya Obeid                    Mount Lebano         5-01.00    4-10.50  
  5 Isabella Bogdan              Keystone Oak         5-00.00    4-10.50  
  5 Jessie Wolf                  Mount Lebano         5-01.75    4-10.50  
  5 Sara DeGurian                Peters Towns         4-09.00    4-10.50  
  5 Sydney Baciak                Belle Vernon         5-01.00    4-10.50  
 12 Natalea Hillen               Peters Towns         4-09.50    4-08.50  
 12 Stephanie Seaman             Trinity (7)          4-10.00    4-08.50  
 12 Dejuanna Gile                Elizabeth Fo         5-00.00    4-08.50  
 12 Anne Ward                    The Ellis Sc         4-09.50    4-08.50  
 -- Faith Martin                 Ringgold             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Caelan MacDonald             Chartiers Va         4-09.00         NH  
 -- Bree Echegaray               Waynesburg C         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Kaley Pell                   Waynesburg C         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Kali Minick                  Plum                 4-10.50         NH  
 -- Shay Echegary                Waynesburg C         4-09.00         NH  
 -- Nicole Clydesdale            South Park H         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Veronica Johns               Bethel Park          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Anna Berkebile               Uniontown Ar         4-09.00         NH  
 -- sydney brown                 Highlands            4-11.00         NH  
 -- Mallory Krock                Canon-McMill         4-09.00         NH  
 -- Eleni Kozleuchar             Bethel Park          4-09.00         NH  
 -- Kristin Leep                 Trinity (7)          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Paige Jones                  Charleroi Ar         4-09.00         NH  
 -- Lily Kane                    Mount Lebano         4-10.50         NH  
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Libell               Bethel Park         10-06.00   10-06.00  
  1 Maeve Carei                  Uniontown Ar        11-00.00   10-06.00  
  3 Maddy Kappeler               Canon-McMill         9-02.00   10-00.00  
  4 Laura Tubbs                  Mount Lebano         9-00.00    9-03.00  
  5 Alyssa Craig                 Elizabeth Fo         9-00.00    9-01.00  
  6 Megan Malecki                Bethel Park          9-08.00    8-09.00  
  6 Kathryn Kimes                Bethel Park          9-06.00    8-09.00  
  8 Nicole Matus                 South Park H         8-00.00    8-04.00  
  9 Leah Hoover                  Peters Towns         8-06.00    8-01.00  
  9 Emily Bleier                 Upper Saint          7-07.00    8-01.00  
  9 Hanna Stock                  Baldwin              8-00.00    8-01.00  
  9 Caelen O'Donnell             Peters Towns         8-08.00    8-01.00  
  9 Hanna Kalwarski              Baldwin              8-00.00    8-01.00  
  9 Mara Hartoyo                 Chartiers Va         8-06.00    8-01.00  
 -- Taylor Shriver               Waynesburg C        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Ashley Wilson                Baldwin              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Karsyn Yatsko                Canon-McMill         7-08.00         NH  
 -- Erica Blanner                Baldwin              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Taryn Campbell               Upper Saint          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Isabella Liguori             Canon-McMill         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Abby Scott                   Peters Towns         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Mia Fischetti                Baldwin              8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Chakos                 Trinity (7)         17-08.00   17-07.50  
  2 Patrice Smith                Mount Lebano        17-04.25   16-11.75  
  3 Matisse Gelblum              Mount Lebano        17-02.00   16-06.00  
  4 Juliana Fowler               Waynesburg C        16-01.00   16-01.00  
  5 Kayla Gandy                  Trinity (7)         16-07.00   16-00.75  
  6 Lily Simmons                 Peters Towns        15-09.00   15-11.50  
  7 Liana Lavrinc                Trinity Chri        16-06.00   15-10.50  
  8 Sara DeGurian                Peters Towns        16-08.25   15-10.25  
 -- Solana Robledo               Ringgold            15-07.00         ND  
 -- Olivia Pernice               Plum                16-01.00         ND  
 -- Skylar Sobansky              Canon-McMill        15-08.00         ND  
 -- Morgan Wilson                South Allegh        15-03.00         ND  
 -- Erica Tarr                   Laurel Highl        16-08.00         ND  
 -- Saffron Crowe                Washington          16-01.00         ND  
 -- Shaylah Bentley              Our Lady Of         15-05.00         ND  
 -- Madison Cammuso              Gateway             16-03.50         ND  
 -- Morgan Kost                  Trinity Chri        15-02.00         ND  
 -- Rebecca Libell               Bethel Park         15-08.50         ND  
 -- Sarah Heisinger              Peters Towns        16-03.25         ND  
 -- Sydney Franchick             Carlynton           16-06.00        DNS  
 -- Alina Stahl                  Baldwin             18-02.50        DNS  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julia Chakos                 Trinity (7)         36-01.00   34-08.00  
  2 Saffron Crowe                Washington          35-05.00   34-05.00  
  2 Lily Simmons                 Peters Towns        34-01.50   34-05.00  
  4 Olivia Pernice               Plum                34-03.00   34-03.50  
  5 Morgan Wilson                South Allegh        34-01.00   34-01.25  
  6 Sarah Heisinger              Peters Towns        35-00.25   33-10.50  
  7 Abigail Marinucci            Uniontown Ar        34-06.75   33-06.75  
  8 Julia Dengler                Mount Pleasa        33-01.00   32-11.00  
 -- Grace Quattro                South Fayett        32-07.00         ND  
 -- Solana Robledo               Ringgold            32-04.00         ND  
 -- Naia Petter                  South Fayett        32-03.50         ND  
 -- Jessie Wolf                  Mount Lebano        34-01.25         ND  
 -- Mihaela Toader               Mount Lebano        33-09.50         ND  
 -- Colleen Trainer              Mount Pleasa        31-10.00         ND  
 -- Ayanna Townsend              Winchester T        34-06.50         ND  
 -- Emma Glickert                Mount Lebano        32-06.00         ND  
 -- Rachel Gilliam               Bethel Park         33-00.00         ND  
 -- Khyliah Horne                Plum                32-11.00         ND  
 -- Cheyenne Conley              South Allegh        32-00.50         ND  
 -- Juliana Fowler               Waynesburg C        33-01.50         ND  
 -- Jenna Moorehead              Plum                32-01.00         ND  
 -- Aya Obeid                    Mount Lebano        32-00.25         ND  
 -- Hannah Jones                 Mount Lebano        33-00.00         ND  
 -- Cerena McBride               Canon-McMill        33-07.75         ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laurel Bristow               Baldwin             41-05.25   40-07.75  
  2 Sarah Gilliam                Bethel Park         37-03.75   36-04.75  
  3 Madison Grogan               Keystone Oak        34-08.00   33-10.00  
  4 Shelly Jones                 Gateway             36-08.00   33-08.00  
  5 Sarah Corrie                 Gateway             32-06.75   33-07.00  
  6 Ezra Johnson                 Belle Vernon        33-01.00   33-05.25  
  7 Corral Kohuth                Mount Pleasa        31-01.00   33-02.75  
  8 Talyah Jeter                 Obama Academ        34-00.00   32-10.00  
  9 Mayli Bennett                Trinity (7)         33-07.50   32-06.00  
 10 Chloe Jaworski               Mount Pleasa        34-00.75   32-05.00  
 11 Anei Toaisi                  Uniontown Ar        32-05.00   32-04.00  
 12 Emily Buwawa                 Laurel Highl        33-00.25   31-11.50  
 13 Waverly VerHill              Trinity Chri        33-04.00   31-08.75  
 14 Alicia Lehman                Keystone Oak        33-02.50   31-06.00  
 15 Alexis Baker                 Waynesburg C        33-07.00   30-11.25  
 16 Mariah Mastro                South Fayett        31-05.00   30-07.25  
 17 Angel Buwawa                 Laurel Highl        30-11.00   30-03.50  
 18 Madison Brooks               Waynesburg C        37-07.00   30-02.50  
 -- Kiersten Walther             Trinity (7)         31-04.00         ND  
 -- Marissa Lopez                McGuffey            31-10.00         ND  
 -- Kathy Nguyen                 Baldwin             30-06.00         ND  
 -- Emma Brandwere               Baldwin             32-01.75         ND  
 -- Sarah Flaherty               Mount Lebano        31-02.50         ND  
 -- Jessica Ashmore              Trinity (7)         30-07.00         ND  
 -- Madison Janovich             McGuffey            31-07.00         ND  
 -- Hannah Hughs                 Elizabeth Fo        38-04.25         ND  
 
Event 30  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laurel Bristow               Baldwin               119-07     114-05  
  2 Ezra Johnson                 Belle Vernon          115-04     111-01  
  3 Sarah Gilliam                Bethel Park           112-01     108-03  
  4 Alicia Lehman                Keystone Oak          108-11     106-09  
  5 Emme Lawton                  Plum                  100-05     103-11  
  6 Madi Germeyer                Canon-McMill          117-00     101-03  
  7 Shelly Jones                 Gateway               102-02     100-11  
  8 Mariah Mastro                South Fayett          103-10     100-10  
  9 Sarah Corrie                 Gateway               101-10      99-09  
 10 Mayli Bennett                Trinity (7)           108-08      96-07  
 -- Isabella Neice               Upper Saint            89-00         ND  
 -- Sydney Linhart               Plum                   91-10         ND  
 -- Waverly VerHill              Trinity Chri           90-05         ND  
 -- Anne Shinsky                 Mount Pleasa           93-08         ND  
 -- Kiersten Walther             Trinity (7)            89-06         ND  
 -- Mandy Race                   Brentwood              86-02         ND  
 -- Sara O'Toole                 Mount Lebano           95-00         ND  
 -- Erin Shannon                 Peters Towns           91-08         ND  
 -- Rebecca Dirling              Brentwood              87-01         ND  
 -- Lindsay Davis                Bentworth              83-11         ND  
 -- Laney Friburger              Chartiers Va           91-01         ND  
 -- Madison Brooks               Waynesburg C          103-07         ND  
 -- Emma Brandwere               Baldwin                89-10         ND  
 -- Angel Buwawa                 Laurel Highl           90-03         ND  
 -- Chloe Jaworski               Mount Pleasa           89-00         ND  
 -- Aniya Jackson                The Neighbor           82-00         ND  
 -- Elizabeth Knight             Baldwin                87-10         ND  
 -- Carly Gobbie                 South Allegh          105-08         ND  
 -- Hannah Hughs                 Elizabeth Fo          103-08         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Dirling              Brentwood             117-10     119-01  
  2 Marissa Bitonti              California A          125-05     118-07  
  3 Maddy Lorince                Mount Pleasa          111-10     118-00  
  4 Kierra Rose                  Uniontown Ar          113-04     117-02  
  5 Sarah Corrie                 Gateway               116-00     116-04  
  6 Amber McCool                 Canon-McMill          119-07     111-01  
  7 Allison Humberston           Laurel Highl          107-02     109-10  
  8 Waverly VerHill              Trinity Chri          100-02     109-03  
  9 Kiersten Walther             Trinity (7)           102-09     107-03  
  9 Alexa Psotka                 Bethel Park            99-01     107-03  
 11 Odessa Hillard               Albert Galla          114-11     106-06  
 12 Ariana Guerra                Bethel Park           106-07     104-10  
 13 Kori Kuhns                   Belle Vernon           97-00     101-05  
 14 Madison Grogan               Keystone Oak          108-00     101-04  
 15 Kennedy Kuhns                Bethlehem-Ce          128-08     100-11  
 -- Casey Shannon                Canon-McMill           98-08         ND  
 -- Carly Gobbie                 South Allegh          108-07         ND  
 -- Katrina Zaccone              McGuffey              100-09         ND  
 -- Brianna Spirnak              Elizabeth Fo          151-00         ND  
 -- Majesta Murtha               Elizabeth Fo          113-09         ND  
 -- Marija Pavlick               Mount Lebano          114-08         ND  
 -- Nola McGuire                 Elizabeth Fo          107-10         ND  
 -- Hannah Rhodes                Peters Towns           97-06         ND  
 -- Mandy Race                   Brentwood             108-05         ND  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deotis Powell                West Mifflin         6-03.00    6-03.50  
  2 Jayden Thomas                Uniontown Ar         6-01.00    6-00.50  
  2 Jason Fowlkes                Canon-McMill         6-01.00    6-00.50  
  2 Kahlil Jackson               Upper Saint          6-01.00    6-00.50  
  2 Mason Ventrone               Mount Lebano         6-01.00    6-00.50  
  6 Isaiah Melvin                Uniontown Ar         5-11.00    5-10.50  
  6 Mike Starzynski              Baldwin              5-11.25    5-10.50  
  8 Dustin Edwards               Elizabeth Fo         5-11.75    5-08.50  
  8 Elijah Lincoln               Gateway              5-11.50    5-08.50  
  8 Dylan Ablak                  Chartiers Va         5-10.00    5-08.50  
  8 Dammion Bundridge            Chartiers Va         5-09.50    5-08.50  
 12 Isaiah Schoonmaker           Washington           5-10.00    5-06.50  
 12 Chase Whatton                Elizabeth Fo         5-09.50    5-06.50  
 12 Charles Morrow               Keystone Oak         5-08.00    5-06.50  
 12 Daniel Ricker                Belle Vernon         5-08.00    5-06.50  
 12 Darius Asbury                Washington           5-08.00    5-06.50  
 12 Michael Berdar               Bethlehem-Ce         5-11.25    5-06.50  
 12 Nick Grill                   Gateway              5-10.00    5-06.50  
 12 Devin Fortna                 Canon-McMill         5-09.00    5-06.50  
 -- Patrick Brewer               Greensburg C         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Tay Bronson                  Ringgold             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Tino Tutich                  South Park H         5-09.50         NH  
 -- Danny Bird                   Bishop Canev         5-06.50         NH  
 -- Matt Dougher                 South Allegh         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Kyriese Davis                West Mifflin         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Eli Mitchell                 Laurel Highl         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Wayne Canady                 Mount Pleasa         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Zac Presock                  Mount Pleasa         5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 44  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Phifer               Chartiers Va        12-07.00   12-01.00  
  2 Josh Milteer                 South Fayett        11-03.00   11-07.00  
  2 Ryan Tischler                Bethel Park         11-07.00   11-07.00  
  4 Ray Behm                     Waynesburg C        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- Chris Reeves                 Trinity (7)         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Nick Walker                  Bethel Park         10-08.00         NH  
 -- Scott Orzechowski            Bethel Park         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Abdul Brooks                 Chartiers Va        13-09.00         NH  
 -- Lawrence Winschel            Mount Lebano        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Ian Zandier                  Baldwin             11-06.00         NH  
 -- Graydon Wass                 Canon-McMill        12-02.00         NH  
 -- Noah Wehunt                  Baldwin             10-06.00         NH  
 -- Eli Geary                    Baldwin             11-10.00         NH  
 -- jared koenig                 Baldwin             11-03.00         NH  
 -- Jordan Devine                Elizabeth Fo        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Christopher Garland          Bethel Park         10-03.00         NH  
 -- Christopher Butz             Mount Pleasa        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Gabe Minor                   Canon-McMill        11-02.00         NH  
 -- Nick Lachut                  Baldwin             14-09.00         NH  
 -- Haiden Litwinovich           South Fayett         9-07.00         NH  
 
Event 45  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Jackson             Gateway             21-11.50   21-06.50  
  2 Parrish Parker               West Mifflin        22-00.00   21-04.50  
  3 Cameron Brown                Obama Academ        20-02.00   21-00.00  
  4 Thad Adams                   Chartiers Va        20-06.00   20-04.50  
  5 Lennie Corton                Canon-McMill        20-09.25   20-03.00  
  5 Roy Brennan                  Pittsburgh C        20-10.75   20-03.00  
  7 Aaron McPherson              Brentwood           20-11.00   20-00.00  
  8 Tyler Maxwell                McGuffey            20-01.00   19-09.75  
  9 Seth Yankosky                Belle Vernon        19-10.00   19-07.50  
 10 Charles Morrow               Keystone Oak        20-06.00   19-06.50  
 11 Casimur Johnson              Washington          20-04.50   19-06.00  
 11 Robert Hoffman               Baldwin             19-03.00   19-06.00  
 -- Marlen Norris                Washington          19-01.50         ND  
 -- Casey O'Connor               Mount Pleasa        19-04.50         ND  
 -- Caleb Nelson                 Chartiers Va        19-08.00         ND  
 -- Mason Ventrone               Mount Lebano        20-01.75         ND  
 -- Carson Schuler               Mount Lebano        19-02.50         ND  
 -- Marshall Whipkey             McGuffey            19-11.00         ND  
 -- Brendan O'Malley             Baldwin             21-07.75         ND  
 -- Jaden Rouse                  Penn Hills          21-00.25         ND  
 -- Bryant Johnson               West Mifflin        20-09.00         ND  
 -- Holden Ford                  Upper Saint         19-10.00         ND  
 -- Isaac Kane                   Upper Saint         19-00.00         ND  
 -- Anderson Cynkar              Pittsburgh C        20-05.00         ND  
 -- Dane Anden                   Belle Vernon        19-11.00         ND  
 -- Anthony Doyle                Chartiers Va        19-09.50         ND  
 -- Max Matolcsy                 Plum                19-05.00         ND  
 -- Austin Matczak               South Allegh        18-08.00         ND  
 -- Eli Mitchell                 Laurel Highl        21-04.00         ND  
 -- Jimmy Kartsonas              Peters Towns        20-03.00         ND  
 -- Vladyslav Makarenko          Mount Lebano        19-00.50         ND  
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb Eli                     South Allegh        41-03.50   42-06.00  
  2 Seth Yankosky                Belle Vernon        40-11.00   42-02.50  
  3 Hunter Martin                Belle Vernon        44-03.00   42-01.25  
  4 Kyriese Davis                West Mifflin        38-01.50   41-11.00  
  5 Caleb Nelson                 Chartiers Va        41-07.25   41-10.00  
  6 Aaron McPherson              Brentwood           42-03.50   41-09.00  
  7 Lamiere Green                Penn Hills          41-01.00   41-06.00  
  7 Joel Tarzaho                 Plum                40-07.50   41-06.00  
  9 Zamere Robinson              Washington          40-08.50   40-07.75  
 -- Sedrick Riddick              Baldwin             43-07.50         ND  
 -- Jaden Rouse                  Penn Hills          43-05.25         ND  
 -- Mike Trimbur                 South Fayett        41-10.00         ND  
 -- Thad Adams                   Chartiers Va        40-01.50         ND  
 -- Damiere Stewart              Pittsburgh C        39-08.00         ND  
 -- Tanner Stewart               Canon-McMill        38-01.75         ND  
 -- Carson Schuler               Mount Lebano        40-10.00         ND  
 -- Caleb Shriver                Waynesburg C        42-05.00         ND  
 -- Antonio Epps                 South Allegh        38-06.00         ND  
 -- CJ Cole                      McGuffey            40-08.00         ND  
 -- Devin Fortna                 Canon-McMill        41-01.50         ND  
 -- Elijah Currie                Baldwin             38-02.50         ND  
 -- Anthony Doyle                Chartiers Va        41-03.50         ND  
 -- Christopher Butz             Mount Pleasa        40-02.50         ND  
 -- Vladyslav Makarenko          Mount Lebano        41-00.00         ND  
 -- Max Matolcsy                 Plum                39-06.50         ND  
 -- Jimmy Kartsonas              Peters Towns        41-11.50         ND  
 -- Adam Kenawell                South Fayett        40-11.75         ND  
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricky Cialone                Elizabeth Fo        48-10.00   50-00.50  
  2 Mykael Brown                 Washington          48-10.00   49-10.00  
  3 Bailey O'Malley              Baldwin             53-02.50   49-03.00  
  4 Gerald Brown                 West Mifflin        46-02.00   46-03.75  
  5 Colby Sorsdal                Mount Lebano        47-00.50   46-02.75  
  6 Mike Conaboy                 Bethel Park         47-00.00   45-05.50  
  7 Aaron Smith                  Canon-McMill        43-09.00   43-05.75  
  8 Eylon Phiri                  Baldwin             43-08.00   43-03.00  
  8 Marko Olivarez               McGuffey            46-10.00   43-03.00  
 10 Nick Stecak                  South Allegh        42-07.00   41-06.50  
 -- Collin Pallota               Belle Vernon        43-01.00         ND  
 -- Gavin Vargesko               Bethel Park         41-02.00         ND  
 -- Zachary Thomas               Chartiers Va        42-09.00         ND  
 -- Zane Snyder                  Chartiers Va        40-11.50         ND  
 -- Logan Parker                 Plum                43-11.00         ND  
 -- John Cardo                   Serra Cathol        42-07.00         ND  
 -- Deshawn Butler               Penn Hills          43-06.00         ND  
 -- Jason Depretis               Baldwin             40-09.00         ND  
 -- Noah Bartic                  Baldwin             42-00.25         ND  
 -- Matt Blackburn               South Park H        41-11.50         ND  
 -- Jay Johnson                  Gateway             43-02.00         ND  
 -- Mike Mehalic                 South Park H        40-10.50         ND  
 -- David Eitner                 Uniontown Ar        43-05.00         ND  
 -- Josh Galbreath               Waynesburg C        41-03.00         ND  
 
Event 48  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan Blackburn             Bethlehem-Ce          151-11     145-01  
  2 Hunter Linhart               Plum                  141-05     140-09  
  3 Marko Olivarez               McGuffey              137-04     131-04  
  4 Ronald White                 Bethlehem-Ce          152-02     130-02  
  5 Ricky Cialone                Elizabeth Fo          139-04     127-00  
  6 Douglas Brady                Chartiers Va          122-09     125-00  
 -- Ryan Leech                   Ringgold              130-06         ND  
 -- Bailey O'Malley              Baldwin               125-07         ND  
 -- Ryan Marek                   Belle Vernon          134-03         ND  
 -- Aaron Smith                  Canon-McMill          123-10         ND  
 -- Dalton White                 Bethlehem-Ce          117-03         ND  
 -- Logan Parker                 Plum                  128-07         ND  
 -- Noah Bartic                  Baldwin               118-02         ND  
 -- Patrick Carlson              Carlynton             118-07         ND  
 -- Robert Abbiatici             Baldwin               115-11         ND  
 -- Joshua Allen                 Penn Hills            128-11         ND  
 -- Warren Hammond               Charleroi Ar          139-07         ND  
 -- Shawn Johnson                The Neighbor          117-01         ND  
 -- Jason Depretis               Baldwin               118-01         ND  
 -- Luke DiPalma                 Gateway               134-03         ND  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel Jacobs                Elizabeth Fo          190-09     170-03  
  2 Logan Richards               Baldwin               170-10     170-00  
  3 Chase Whatton                Elizabeth Fo          161-08     152-03  
  4 Alex Kadylak                 Mount Pleasa          146-06     151-07  
  5 Isaiah Schoonmaker           Washington            158-02     148-06  
  6 Luke Surunis                 Bethel Park           140-08     147-11  
  7 Luke Tarcy                   Albert Galla          153-10     145-11  
  8 Zak Lucullo                  Mount Pleasa          137-07     144-11  
  9 Marshall Whipkey             McGuffey              144-08     143-02  
 10 Avery McConville             Waynesburg C          144-04     142-07  
 -- Dontae Braxton               West Mifflin          137-09         ND  
 -- Hayden Baron                 Belle Vernon          132-01         ND  
 -- Logan Clark                  Peters Towns          131-00         ND  
 -- Scott Orzechowski            Bethel Park           131-01         ND  
 -- Patrick Brewer               Greensburg C          136-00         ND  
 -- Christian Andrews            Bishop Canev          141-04         ND  
 -- Brandon Van Dyke             Mount Pleasa          132-11         ND  
 -- Hunter Zukowski              Shaler Area           138-01         ND  
 -- Derek Thomas                 Belle Vernon          146-00         ND  
 -- Zachary Thomas               Chartiers Va          128-04         ND  
 -- Shawn Johnson                The Neighbor          138-00         ND  
 -- Luke DiPalma                 Gateway               165-04         ND  
 -- logan crise                  Highlands             136-08         ND  
 -- Anthony Herman               Bethlehem-Ce          150-07         ND  
 -- Robert Hoffman               Baldwin               136-05         ND  
 -- Aaron Novak                  Baldwin               135-09         ND  
 -- Brandon Nolder               South Allegh          139-07         ND  
 -- Armando Novelli              Chartiers Va          136-03         ND  
 -- Mike Kahwash                 Baldwin               134-04         ND  
 -- Brent Clutter                Trinity (7)           151-04         ND