Region 18-21 CYO Championships

Royersford, PA

Compiled Results & Scores

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                       REGIONS 18 & 21 CYO                              
                 2018 TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP                        
                  Pope John Paul II High School                         
                            Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marissa Storti            07 St Philip LH             15.32Q  3 
  2 Kamryn Holohan            08 St Eleanor               15.56Q  1 
  3 Brooke Albeck             07 St. Aloysius             15.58Q  2 
  4 Maura Gallagher           07 Holy Family-Phoe         16.24q  1 
  5 Lucia Indelicato          07 St Philip LH             16.34q  2 
  6 Sophia Paul               07 St. Aloysius             16.84q  3 
  7 Maggie McCullagh          07 St. Aloysius             17.02q  2 
  8 Elizabeth Strunk          07 St Basil Gre             17.47q  3 
  9 Emma Nilles               08 Holy Family-Phoe         17.59   1 
 10 Kyra Maurer               07 Mother of Divine         17.68   1 
 11 Maddie Memmo              07 Holy Family-Phoe         18.01   3 
 12 Caroline Roman            07 St Philip LH             18.24   2 
 13 Gianna Scoville           07 Sacred Heart-R           18.54   2 
 14 Brianna Lewis             08 St Teresa                18.88   3 
 15 Lauren Dalasio            07 St Teresa                18.93   2 
 16 Esther Clauhs             08 St Eleanor               18.95   1 
 17 Ava Stelacio              08 St Teresa                19.00   2 
 18 Catherine Peck            08 St Basil Gre             19.41   3 
 19 Addison Martin            08 Mother of Divine         20.77   1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke Albeck             07 St. Aloysius             15.36   10   
  2 Marissa Storti            07 St Philip LH             15.49    8   
  3 Kamryn Holohan            08 St Eleanor               15.90    6   
  4 Lucia Indelicato          07 St Philip LH             16.29    4   
  5 Maura Gallagher           07 Holy Family-Phoe         16.32    2   
  6 Sophia Paul               07 St. Aloysius             16.66    1   
  7 Elizabeth Strunk          07 St Basil Gre             17.05  
  8 Maggie McCullagh          07 St. Aloysius             17.05  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Delisi            07 Holy Family-Phoe         31.91   2  10   
  2 Marissa Storti            07 St Philip LH             32.19   2   8   
  3 Jahtalia Miros            08 St Philip LH             32.48   2   6   
  4 Mia Mobley                08 Mother of Divine         35.54   2   4   
  5 Cara Keller               07 Visitation Bvm           35.56   2   2   
  6 Kyra Maurer               07 Mother of Divine         37.65   2   1   
  7 Tabitha Barczyk           07 St. Aloysius             37.72   1 
  8 Lauren Montgomery         07 Mother of Divine         37.81   1 
  9 Gracie Jalosinski         07 St Philip LH             37.82   1 
 10 Esther Clauhs             08 St Eleanor               40.76   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Delisi            07 Holy Family-Phoe         69.85   2  10   
  2 Jahtalia Miros            08 St Philip LH             72.23   2   8   
  3 Ella Cellini              07 Holy Family-Phoe         76.51   2   6   
  4 Sarah Mink                07 Holy Family-Phoe       1:20.18   2   4   
  5 Jen Todd                  08 St Eleanor             1:20.61   2   2   
  6 Annette Testa             07 St. Aloysius           1:21.10   2   1   
  7 Grace Johnston            08 Mother of Divine       1:26.38   1 
  8 Gracie Jalosinski         07 St Philip LH           1:28.42   2 
  9 Rory Luna                 08 St. Aloysius           1:28.57   1 
 10 Gianna Scoville           07 Sacred Heart-R         1:32.22   1 
 11 Esther Clauhs             08 St Eleanor             1:33.63   1 
 12 Lauren Dalasio            07 St Teresa              1:37.34   1 
 13 Lauren Loux               08 St Teresa              1:42.77   1 
 14 Catherine Peck            08 St Basil Gre           1:44.67   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allie Mitchell            07 St Teresa              3:00.15   10   
  2 Ella Cellini              07 Holy Family-Phoe       3:03.51    8   
  3 Cara Keller               07 Visitation Bvm         3:04.66    6   
  4 Nadia Karalius            08 Sacred Heart-R         3:06.57    4   
  5 Olivia Brogan             07 St Eleanor             3:07.47    2   
  6 Jen Todd                  08 St Eleanor             3:07.51    1   
  7 Kendyl Mordan             07 St Eleanor             3:25.60  
  8 Rory Saxon                07 St Helena              3:34.14  
  9 Rory Luna                 08 St. Aloysius           3:40.79  
 10 Marykate Polto            07 St Helena              3:41.07  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allie Mitchell            07 St Teresa              6:23.81   10   
  2 Sloane Hartmetz           08 Holy Family-Phoe       6:39.41    8   
  3 Nadia Karalius            08 Sacred Heart-R         6:49.17    6   
  4 Kendyl Mordan             07 St Eleanor             7:16.15    4   
  5 Marykate Polto            07 St Helena              7:17.55    2   
  6 Rory Saxon                07 St Helena              7:17.79    1   
  7 Eleanor Rothgeb           08 Mother of Divine       7:58.09  
  8 Lila Cossman              07 St Helena              8:24.76  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Aloysius                                           66.43   10   
     1) Sophia Paul 07                  2) Maggie McCullagh 07            
     3) Annette Testa 07                4) Brooke Albeck 07               
  2 Holy Family-Phoenixville                              69.81    8   
     1) Katie Lyon 07                   2) Maddie Memmo 07                
     3) Emma Nilles 08                  4) Caley Myers 07                 
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Family-Phoenixville                            2:15.11   10   
     1) Sarah Mink 07                   2) Ava Gnias 07                   
     3) Ella Cellini 07                 4) Allison Delisi 07              
  2 Mother of Divine Providence                         2:25.65    8   
     1) Kyra Maurer 07                  2) Grace Johnston 08              
     3) Lauren Montgomery 07            4) Mia Mobley 08                  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caley Myers               07 Holy Family-Phoe       4-00.00   10   
  2 Kamryn Holohan            08 St Eleanor             4-00.00    8   
  3 Lucia Indelicato          07 St Philip LH           3-06.00    6   
  4 Maura Gallagher           07 Holy Family-Phoe       3-06.00    4   
  5 Elizabeth Strunk          07 St Basil Gre           3-04.00    2   
 -- Rory Luna                 08 St. Aloysius                NH  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maeve Gallagher           07 St Teresa             11-05.25   10   
  2 Marissa Storti            07 St Philip LH          11-02.50    8   
  3 Maura Gallagher           07 Holy Family-Phoe     J11-00.25    6   
  4 Lucia Indelicato          07 St Philip LH         J11-00.25    4   
  5 Kamryn Holohan            08 St Eleanor            11-00.25    2   
  6 Mia Mobley                08 Mother of Divine      11-00.25    1   
  7 Caroline Roman            07 St Philip LH           9-09.00  
  8 Tabitha Barczyk           07 St. Aloysius           9-06.00  
  9 Maggie McCullagh          07 St. Aloysius           9-05.50  
 10 Annette Testa             07 St. Aloysius           9-04.25  
 11 Elizabeth Strunk          07 St Basil Gre           8-10.50  
 12 Claire Bressi             07 St Teresa              8-09.00  
 13 Gianna Scoville           07 Sacred Heart-R        J8-09.00  
 14 Lauren Dalasio            07 St Teresa              8-08.50  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Albeck             07 St. Aloysius          25-11.00   10   
  2 Maeve Gallagher           07 St Teresa             22-08.00    8   
  3 Bridget Archbold          07 HolyRosary            20-00.00    6   
  4 Sophia Paul               07 St. Aloysius          19-02.50    4   
  5 Claire Bressi             07 St Teresa             18-04.50    2   
  6 Caley Myers               07 Holy Family-Phoe      18-01.00    1   
  7 Julia Holdsworth          07 St Teresa             14-07.00  
  8 Lila Cossman              07 St Helena             10-00.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily McDonough           05 St Teresa                14.52Q  3 
  2 Hutton Cordrey            05 St Eleanor               14.53Q  1 
  3 Naomi Brezski             05 St. Aloysius             14.96Q  2 
  4 Riley Laskowsky           05 Holy Family-Phoe         14.66q  1 
  5 Mikaela Halliday          05 Holy Family-Phoe         15.10q  2 
  6 Mary McNelly              06 St Eleanor               15.29q  3 
  7 Anna Deviney              05 St. Aloysius             15.52q  3 
  8 Nina Nguyen               05 St Eleanor               16.28q  2 
  9 Sarah Peduzzi             06 St Philip LH             16.37   2 
 10 Abigail Tuturice          06 St Teresa                16.46   1 
 11 Taylor Montogmery         05 Mother of Divine         16.79   1 
 12 Emily Dougherty           05 St Teresa                16.89   2 
 13 Meredith Cyr              05 St Basil Gre             17.03   2 
 14 Gabriella D'Angelo        05 HolyRosary               17.76   3 
 15 Sofia Stipa               06 Holy Family-Phoe         18.00   1 
 16 Sarah Boyce               06 St. Aloysius             18.24   3 
 17 Julia Lacey               05 Mother of Divine         18.58   1 
 18 Lindsey Botzum            06 Mother of Divine         18.88   3 
 19 Ella Magliente            05 St Philip LH             19.08   3 
 20 Joanie Lauer              06 HolyRosary               19.33   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily McDonough           05 St Teresa                14.42   10   
  2 Hutton Cordrey            05 St Eleanor               14.59    8   
  3 Riley Laskowsky           05 Holy Family-Phoe         14.81    6   
  4 Mikaela Halliday          05 Holy Family-Phoe         15.23    4   
  5 Naomi Brezski             05 St. Aloysius             15.33    2   
  6 Mary McNelly              06 St Eleanor               15.62    1   
  7 Anna Deviney              05 St. Aloysius             16.04  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily McDonough           05 St Teresa                30.32   2  10   
  2 Hutton Cordrey            05 St Eleanor               30.92   2   8   
  3 Riley Laskowsky           05 Holy Family-Phoe         31.40   2   6   
  4 Mikaela Halliday          05 Holy Family-Phoe         32.16   2   4   
  5 Ella Woehlcke             06 St Eleanor               32.42   2   2   
  6 Gabrielle Cooper          06 St Eleanor               32.79   1   1   
  7 Kate Thomas               06 Visitation Bvm           33.06   1 
  8 Hollyann Wahl             05 St. Aloysius             33.90   1 
  9 Hope Whitehouse           06 St. Aloysius             34.24   1 
 10 Abigail Tuturice          06 St Teresa                34.33   2 
 11 Erin Brogan               06 Holy Family-Phoe         34.57   2 
 12 Ashley Sion               05 Mother of Divine         35.34   1 
 13 Emily Swider              06 St. Aloysius             35.73   2 
 14 Mary McFarland            06 Mother of Divine         37.07   1 
 15 Ellie Salamone            05 St Teresa                37.37   1 
 16 Julia Lacey               05 Mother of Divine         39.46   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kate Nilles               05 Holy Family-Phoe         67.48   2  10   
  2 Natalie Min               06 St Eleanor               68.54   2   8   
  3 Sienna Miller             06 St Eleanor               69.81   2   6   
  4 Molly Thomas              06 Visitation Bvm           72.54   2   4   
  5 Claire Schiele            05 St Eleanor               73.87   2   2   
  6 Tess Riley                06 Holy Family-Phoe         76.93   2   1   
  7 Katherine Dalasio         06 St Teresa                78.73   1 
  8 Ava McNicholas            05 St. Aloysius             79.91   2 
  9 Maryrita Swope            06 Mother of Divine         79.93   2 
 10 Keely Flannery            05 St Teresa              1:25.51   1 
 11 Meredith Cyr              05 St Basil Gre           1:31.22   1 
 12 Gabriella D'Angelo        05 HolyRosary             1:34.39   1 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claire Zubey              05 St Basil Gre           2:31.62   10   
  2 Sienna Miller             06 St Eleanor             2:45.00    8   
  3 Anna Carruthers           06 St Basil Gre           2:47.77    6   
  4 Naomi Clauhs              05 St Eleanor             2:47.91    4   
  5 Kate Thomas               06 Visitation Bvm         2:49.94    2   
  6 Noelle Barone             05 St. Aloysius           2:51.68    1   
  7 Kierra Croiger            05 St Eleanor             3:03.47  
  8 Emily Swider              06 St. Aloysius           3:13.91  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claire Zubey              05 St Basil Gre           5:20.95   10   
  2 Anna Carruthers           06 St Basil Gre           5:53.35    8   
  3 Naomi Clauhs              05 St Eleanor             6:19.24    6   
  4 Kierra Croiger            05 St Eleanor             6:30.83    4   
  5 Victoria Sills            06 St Eleanor             7:03.27    2   
  6 Anna Pond                 06 Holy Family-Phoe       7:22.45    1   
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                            58.03   10   
     1) Ella Woehlcke 06                2) Mary McNelly 06                
     3) Hutton Cordrey 05               4) Natalie Min 06                 
  2 St Aloysius                                           60.02    8   
     1) Noelle Barone 05                2) Hollyann Wahl 05               
     3) Anna Deviney 05                 4) Naomi Brezski 05               
  3 Mother of Divine Providence                           63.89    6   
     1) Mary McFarland 06               2) Ashley Sion 05                 
     3) Nina Dudas 05                   4) Taylor Montogmery 05           
  4 Holy Family-Phoenixville                              64.57    4   
     1) Haley Spinrad 06                2) Ashley Coleman 06              
     3) Erin Brogan 06                  4) Tess Riley 06                  
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Family-Phoenixville                            2:04.47   10   
     1) Mikaela Halliday 05             2) Erin Brogan 06                 
     3) Kate Nilles 05                  4) Riley Laskowsky 05             
  2 St Eleanor                                          2:10.87    8   
     1) Gianna DeFlavia 05              2) Claire Schiele 05              
     3) McKayla Elison 05               4) Gabrielle Cooper 06            
  3 St Aloysius                                         2:16.65    6   
     1) Sarah Boyce 06                  2) Ava McNicholas 05              
     3) Kira George 05                  4) Hope Whitehouse 06             
  4 Mother of Divine Providence                         2:22.47    4   
     1) Mary McFarland 06               2) Maryrita Swope 06              
     3) Nina Dudas 05                   4) Ashley Sion 05                 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Peduzzi             06 St Philip LH           4-02.00   10   
  2 Rachel Warren             05 Holy Family-Phoe       4-00.00    8   
  3 Ava McNicholas            05 St. Aloysius           4-00.00    6   
  4 Naomi Clauhs              05 St Eleanor             3-10.00    4   
  5 Olivia Flynn              06 Holy Family-Phoe       3-10.00    2   
  6 Emily Swider              06 St. Aloysius           3-08.00    1   
  7 Victoria Sills            06 St Eleanor             3-06.00  
  8 Kayla McCarte             05 St Teresa              3-06.00  
 -- Ella Magliente            05 St Philip LH                NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily McDonough           05 St Teresa             12-10.25   10   
  2 Noelle Barone             05 St. Aloysius          12-09.00    8   
  3 Katherine Dalasio         06 St Teresa             12-04.00    6   
  4 Molly Thomas              06 Visitation Bvm        12-01.75    4   
  5 Naomi Brezski             05 St. Aloysius          12-00.00    2   
  6 Mary McNelly              06 St Eleanor            11-10.50    1   
  7 McKayla Elison            05 St Eleanor            11-08.00  
  8 Gabrielle Cooper          06 St Eleanor            11-04.50  
  9 Sarah Peduzzi             06 St Philip LH          11-02.25  
 10 Anna Deviney              05 St. Aloysius          11-02.00  
 11 Kayla McCarte             05 St Teresa             10-07.75  
 12 Ashley Coleman            06 Holy Family-Phoe      10-07.00  
 13 Gabriella D'Angelo        05 HolyRosary             9-08.00  
 14 Maura Monaghan            06 Holy Family-Phoe       8-04.50  
 15 Joanie Lauer              06 HolyRosary             6-10.00  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amelia Rose Reedinger     06 St Teresa             22-06.25   10   
  2 Emelia Flynn              06 St Eleanor            20-02.00    8   
  3 Joanie Lauer              06 HolyRosary            18-10.50    6   
  4 Taylor Montogmery         05 Mother of Divine      18-10.25    4   
  5 Olivia Flynn              06 Holy Family-Phoe      17-02.50    2   
  6 Kaelyn Stek               06 St Teresa             16-06.50    1   
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaleigh Hudson            03 St Eleanor               13.71Q  3 
  2 Cecilia Abruzzo           04 St Eleanor               13.97Q  1 
  3 Anna Patterson            03 St Eleanor               14.11Q  2 
  4 Julia Battaglia           04 HolyRosary               14.54q  1 
  5 Skyler Vacca              04 St Philip LH             14.87q  2 
  6 Trinity Ayala             04 Holy Family-Phoe         15.04q  3 
  7 Jada Thornton             04 HolyRosary               15.47q  2 
  8 Sophia Pieri              04 St Teresa                15.76q  2 
  9 Elle McDonnell            04 Holy Family-Phoe         15.79   2 
 10 Ciara Flynn               03 St Philip LH             15.94   1 
 11 Alecia Heckman            04 St Teresa                15.99   1 
 12 Mackey Munion             04 St Basil Gre             16.12   3 
 13 Kate Haas                 04 Holy Family-Phoe         16.23   3 
 14 Shannon Peters            04 Visitation Bvm           16.55   3 
 15 Molly Patzuk              04 HolyRosary               17.07   2 
 16 Autumn Sherry             04 St Teresa                18.11   1 
 17 Sofia Owen                04 Visitation Bvm           18.12   1 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaleigh Hudson            03 St Eleanor               14.01   10   
  2 Cecilia Abruzzo           04 St Eleanor               14.24    8   
  3 Anna Patterson            03 St Eleanor               14.34    6   
  4 Julia Battaglia           04 HolyRosary               14.83    4   
  5 Skyler Vacca              04 St Philip LH             15.01    2   
  6 Trinity Ayala             04 Holy Family-Phoe         15.35    1   
  7 Jada Thornton             04 HolyRosary               15.64  
  8 Sophia Pieri              04 St Teresa                16.01  
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Hudson            03 St Eleanor               28.52   3  10   
  2 Cecilia Abruzzo           04 St Eleanor               29.11   3   8   
  3 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm           29.21   3   6   
  4 Anna Patterson            03 St Eleanor               29.62   3   4   
  5 Julia Battaglia           04 HolyRosary               30.24   3   2   
  6 Skyler Vacca              04 St Philip LH             30.40   1   1   
  7 Natalie Bacallao          04 St. Aloysius             30.79   3 
  8 Amanda Conti              04 St Philip LH             30.96   3 
  9 Megan Furlong             04 St Mary Spng Mt          31.84   3 
 10 Jada Thornton             04 HolyRosary               32.26   2 
 11 Elle McDonnell            04 Holy Family-Phoe         33.79   2 
 12 Alecia Heckman            04 St Teresa                34.03   2 
 13 Sophia Pieri              04 St Teresa                34.20   2 
 14 Shannon Peters            04 Visitation Bvm           34.21   2 
 15 Lily Ellor                04 Sacred Heart-R           34.32   2 
 16 Emma Carpenter            04 HolyRosary               35.50   2 
 17 Autumn Sherry             04 St Teresa                37.03   1 
 18 Sofia Owen                04 Visitation Bvm           39.29   1 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon O'Brien           04 St Eleanor               65.74   2  10   
  2 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm           66.45   2   8   
  3 Amanda Conti              04 St Philip LH             69.74   2   6   
  4 Onca Urban                03 St Eleanor               70.72   2   4   
  5 Colleen Schiele           04 St Eleanor               72.23   2   2   
  6 Brynn Delaney             04 St Teresa                75.54   2   1   
  7 Emma Carpenter            04 HolyRosary               78.44   1 
  8 Lily Ellor                04 Sacred Heart-R           78.88   1 
  9 Anne Kitching             04 St Philip LH             79.32   2 
 10 Ciara Flynn               03 St Philip LH           1:23.89   1 
 11 Aleja Barrera Cruz        04 HolyRosary             1:40.52   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tess Crossan              03 St Eleanor             2:25.86   10   
  2 Isabella Greco            04 St Eleanor             2:36.05    8   
  3 Kathryn Todd              04 St Eleanor             2:38.09    6   
  4 Megan Furlong             04 St Mary Spng Mt        2:41.01    4   
  5 Brynn Delaney             04 St Teresa              2:52.96    2   
  6 Anne Kitching             04 St Philip LH           2:57.13    1   
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tess Crossan              03 St Eleanor             5:29.04   10   
  2 Isabella Greco            04 St Eleanor             5:39.59    8   
  3 Megan Furlong             04 St Mary Spng Mt        5:46.92    6   
  4 Kayla Croiger             04 St Eleanor             5:47.37    4   
  5 Evelyn Stong              04 Mother of Divine       6:54.93    2   
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                            54.88   10   
     1) Anna Patterson 03               2) Tess Crossan 03                
     3) Cecilia Abruzzo 04              4) Kaleigh Hudson 03              
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                           61.79    8   
     1) Molly Patzuk 04                 2) Julia Battaglia 04             
     3) Sophia Knapstein 04             4) Jada Thornton 04               
  3 Holy Family-Phoenixville                              64.41    6   
     1) Kate Haas 04                    2) Alana Gnias 04                 
     3) Elle McDonnell 04               4) Grace Brutsche 04              
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                          1:54.89   10   
     1) Anna Patterson 03               2) Kayla Croiger 04               
     3) Cecilia Abruzzo 04              4) Kaleigh Hudson 03              
  2 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                      2:07.74    8   
     1) Amanda Conti 04                 2) Ciara Flynn 03                 
     3) Anne Kitching 04                4) Skyler Vacca 04                
  3 Holy Family-Phoenixville                            2:15.27    6   
     1) Kate Haas 04                    2) Alana Gnias 04                 
     3) Elle McDonnell 04               4) Grace Brutsche 04              
  4 Holy Rosary Regional School                         2:22.57    4   
     1) Sophia Knapstein 04             2) Aleja Barrera Cruz 04          
     3) Theresa Cleary 03               4) Emma Carpenter 04              
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayla Croiger             04 St Eleanor             4-06.00   10   
  2 Logan Schlitt             04 Holy Family-Phoe       4-04.00    8   
  3 Zoe George                04 St. Aloysius           4-02.00    6   
  4 Mackey Munion             04 St Basil Gre           4-02.00    4   
  5 Sophia Knapstein          04 HolyRosary             4-02.00    2   
  6 Jada Thornton             04 HolyRosary             4-00.00    0.50
  6 Grace Brutsche            04 Holy Family-Phoe       4-00.00    0.50
  8 Molly Patzuk              04 HolyRosary             3-10.00  
 -- Kate Haas                 04 Holy Family-Phoe            NH  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm        15-00.50   10   
  2 Skyler Vacca              04 St Philip LH          13-01.00    8   
  3 Anna Marie Patti          04 St Eleanor            12-07.00    6   
  4 Jane Mezzanotte           04 St Eleanor            11-09.00    4   
  5 Emma Carpenter            04 HolyRosary            11-07.00    2   
  6 Colleen Schiele           04 St Eleanor            11-04.50    1   
  7 Molly Patzuk              04 HolyRosary            11-03.00  
  8 Sophia Knapstein          04 HolyRosary            10-11.50  
  9 Ciara Flynn               03 St Philip LH          10-08.00  
 10 Alana Gnias               04 Holy Family-Phoe       9-06.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackey Munion             04 St Basil Gre          25-04.00   10   
  2 Natalie Bacallao          04 St. Aloysius          25-02.25    8   
  3 Zoe George                04 St. Aloysius          24-04.25    6   
  4 Lauren Kent               03 St Eleanor            23-10.75    4   
  5 Grace Brutsche            04 Holy Family-Phoe      23-01.50    2   
  6 Jane Mezzanotte           04 St Eleanor            22-01.00    1   
  7 Evelyn Stong              04 Mother of Divine      21-07.50  
  8 Anna Marie Patti          04 St Eleanor            20-08.75  
  9 Theresa Cleary            03 HolyRosary            19-05.75  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Peters            04 Visitation Bvm        28-11.00   10   
  2 Lauren Kent               03 St Eleanor            27-10.50    8   
  3 Natalie Bacallao          04 St. Aloysius          27-00.50    6   
  4 Trinity Ayala             04 Holy Family-Phoe      25-11.50    4   
  5 Theresa Cleary            03 HolyRosary            23-10.50    2   
  6 Logan Schlitt             04 Holy Family-Phoe      20-03.50    1   
  7 Evelyn Stong              04 Mother of Divine      19-05.00  
  8 Alana Gnias               04 Holy Family-Phoe      17-02.00  
  9 Aleja Barrera Cruz        04 HolyRosary            16-10.75  
 
Girls 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                          4:47.88   10   
     1) Olivia Brogan 07                2) Natalie Min 06                 
     3) Kayla Croiger 04                4) Tess Crossan 03                
  2 Visitation B V M                                    5:04.02    8   
     1) Cara Keller 07                  2) Kate Thomas 06                 
     3) Molly Thomas 06                 4) Emily Morrison 04              
  3 Holy Family-Phoenixville                            5:09.04    6   
     1) Ava Gnias 07                    2) Tess Riley 06                  
     3) Rachel Warren 05                4) Kate Nilles 05                 
  4 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                      5:13.42    4   
     1) Jahtalia Miros 08               2) Ella Magliente 05              
     3) Amanda Conti 04                 4) Anne Kitching 04               
  5 Mother of Divine Providence                         5:35.48    2   
     1) Colleen Lloyd 07                2) Maryrita Swope 06              
     3) Grace Johnston 08               4) Nina Dudas 05                  
  6 St Basil the Great                                  5:39.33    1   
     1) Catherine Peck 08               2) Anna Carruthers 06             
     3) Meredith Cyr 05                 4) Claire Zubey 05                
 
Girls 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                         11:22.68   10   
     1) Olivia Brogan 07                2) Ella Woehlcke 06               
     3) Sydney Fitzpatrick 04           4) Kathryn Todd 04                
  2 Holy Family-Phoenixville                           13:01.61    8   
     1) Ava Gnias 07                    2) Anna Pond 06                   
     3) Erica Peifer 06                 4) Rachel Warren 05               
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finn Whittle              07 St Philip LH             15.11Q  3 
  2 Tyler Sion                07 Mother of Divine         16.10Q  1 
  3 Joseph Bucara             07 St Eleanor               16.39Q  2 
  4 Nicholas Gray             07 St Teresa                16.48q  1 
  5 Liam Saxon                07 St Helena                16.74q  3 
  6 Gabriel Knapstein         07 HolyRosary               17.07q  3 
  7 Teagan Petka              08 Visitation Bvm           17.33q  1 
  8 Austin Sheets             07 St Mary Spng Mt          17.36q  2 
  9 Ishmael Cox               08 St Mary Spng Mt          17.80   1 
 10 Joseph Layos              08 Visitation Bvm           17.81   2 
 11 Ivan Morales              07 St Mary Spng Mt          17.89   1 
 12 Zachary Philipp           08 St Eleanor               18.00   3 
 13 David Froman              08 St Teresa                18.21   2 
 14 Logan White               08 St Philip LH             18.26   1 
 15 Duane McCarthy            08 St Philip LH             18.55   3 
 16 Dominic Testa             08 St. Aloysius             18.95   2 
 17 Mitchell Bement           07 St. Aloysius             19.00   3 
 18 Charles Prendergast       08 Mother of Divine         19.06   2 
 19 Chistopher Coey           08 HolyRosary               19.24   1 
 20 Chase Ateek               08 St Eleanor               20.60   3 
 21 Connor Meyers             08 St Teresa                21.99   2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Finn Whittle              07 St Philip LH             15.54   10   
  2 Tyler Sion                07 Mother of Divine         15.68    8   
  3 Joseph Bucara             07 St Eleanor               16.13    6   
  4 Nicholas Gray             07 St Teresa                16.67    4   
  5 Liam Saxon                07 St Helena                16.80    2   
  6 Austin Sheets             07 St Mary Spng Mt          17.17    1   
  7 Gabriel Knapstein         07 HolyRosary               17.37  
  8 Teagan Petka              08 Visitation Bvm           17.63  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mikey Brennan             07 St. Aloysius             33.55   2  10   
  2 Joseph Bucara             07 St Eleanor               34.34   2   8   
  3 Liam Saxon                07 St Helena                35.68   2   6   
  4 Brady Funk                08 St Teresa                35.77   2   4   
  5 Gabriel Knapstein         07 HolyRosary               36.20   2   2   
  6 Ryan Touhey               08 St Teresa                37.19   2   1   
  7 Joseph Layos              08 Visitation Bvm           37.21   2 
  8 Ishmael Cox               08 St Mary Spng Mt          37.72   1 
  9 Lucas Herm                08 Visitation Bvm           38.02   1 
 10 Tyler Norton              08 St. Aloysius             38.89   2 
 11 Max Tancini               07 St Eleanor               38.97   1 
 12 Charlie McGinty           07 St Eleanor               40.23   1 
 13 Mitchell Bement           07 St. Aloysius             42.49   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Sion                07 Mother of Divine         72.51   3  10   
  2 Finn Whittle              07 St Philip LH             75.86   3   8   
  3 Danny Schiele             07 St Eleanor               76.83   3   6   
  4 Brady Funk                08 St Teresa                78.55   3   4   
  5 Fran Kitching             07 St Philip LH             79.34   3   2   
  6 Sebastian Crowhurst       08 St Eleanor             1:22.64   2   1   
  7 Ryan Touhey               08 St Teresa              1:22.71   2 
  8 Hugh O'Sullivan           08 St Eleanor             1:23.08   2 
  9 Ishmael Cox               08 St Mary Spng Mt        1:23.59   2 
 10 Teagan Petka              08 Visitation Bvm         1:23.77   2 
 11 Joe Curry                 07 Holy Family-Phoe       1:24.22   3 
 12 Austin Sheets             07 St Mary Spng Mt        1:25.64   2 
 13 Cole Moffatt              07 St Philip LH           1:29.78   2 
 14 Ivan Morales              07 St Mary Spng Mt        1:32.82   1 
 15 Mason Kuhnert             08 St Teresa              1:34.02   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Uklovic           08 St Eleanor             2:53.46   10   
  2 Danny Schiele             07 St Eleanor             2:53.58    8   
  3 Flynn Roulstone           08 St Basil Gre           2:58.38    6   
  4 Jack McNicholas           07 St. Aloysius           2:59.18    4   
  5 Alex Corbin               07 St Mary Spng Mt        3:01.12    2   
  6 Benjamin Freese           07 Visitation Bvm         3:16.60    1   
  7 Jake Hirst                07 Holy Family-Phoe       3:20.72  
  8 Aidan Evans               07 St Teresa              3:22.44  
  9 Liam Chang                07 St Eleanor             3:23.58  
 10 George McCartin           07 St. Aloysius           3:24.44  
 11 Andrew Belfield           08 St Philip LH           3:33.23  
 12 Carmine Hildreth          07 St Philip LH           3:47.95  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack McNicholas           07 St. Aloysius           6:12.29   10   
  2 Anthony Uklovic           08 St Eleanor             6:12.80    8   
  3 Flynn Roulstone           08 St Basil Gre           6:18.45    6   
  4 Alex Corbin               07 St Mary Spng Mt        6:19.98    4   
  5 Benjamin Freese           07 Visitation Bvm         6:48.23    2   
  6 Parker Albeck             07 St. Aloysius           7:02.27    1   
  7 Thomas MacNeel            07 Visitation Bvm         7:10.90  
  8 Lucas Herm                08 Visitation Bvm         7:15.25  
  9 Andrew Belfield           08 St Philip LH           7:16.31  
 10 Carmine Hildreth          07 St Philip LH           7:59.17  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                            64.78   10   
     1) Sebastian Crowhurst 08          2) Maximillian Swiderski 08       
     3) Abraham McNelly 07              4) Joseph Bucara 07               
  2 St Aloysius                                           69.94    8   
     1) Parker Albeck 07                2) Dominic Testa 08               
     3) Tyler Norton 08                 4) Mikey Brennan 07               
  3 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                        73.04    6   
     1) Andrew Belfield 08              2) Duane McCarthy 08              
     3) Cole Moffatt 07                 4) Logan White 08                 
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Visitation B V M                                    2:25.57   10   
     1) Benjamin Freese 07              2) Thomas MacNeel 07              
     3) Teagan Petka 08                 4) Joseph Layos 08                
  2 St Eleanor                                          2:30.67    8   
     1) Zachary Philipp 08              2) Chase Ateek 08                 
     3) Nicholas Moffa 08               4) Charlie McGinty 07             
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abraham McNelly           07 St Eleanor             4-02.00   10   
  2 Mikey Brennan             07 St. Aloysius           3-10.00    8   
  3 Maximillian Swiderski     08 St Eleanor             3-08.00    6   
  4 Parker Albeck             07 St. Aloysius           3-08.00    4   
  5 Gabriel Knapstein         07 HolyRosary             3-06.00    2   
  6 Nicholas Moffa            08 St Eleanor             3-04.00    1   
 -- Joe Curry                 07 Holy Family-Phoe            NH  
 -- George McCartin           07 St. Aloysius                NH  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finn Whittle              07 St Philip LH          11-10.25   10   
  2 Maximillian Swiderski     08 St Eleanor            11-00.75    8   
  3 Brady Funk                08 St Teresa             10-11.00    6   
  4 Nicholas Gray             07 St Teresa             10-07.50    4   
  5 Abraham McNelly           07 St Eleanor            10-03.75    2   
  6 Max Tancini               07 St Eleanor             9-02.75    1   
  7 Austin Sheets             07 St Mary Spng Mt        9-00.25  
  8 Shawn Maletsky            08 St Teresa              8-06.50  
  9 Logan White               08 St Philip LH           7-10.25  
 10 James McElroy             07 St Mary Spng Mt        7-06.75  
 11 Ivan Morales              07 St Mary Spng Mt        7-06.00  
 12 Chistopher Coey           08 HolyRosary             7-04.25  
 13 Tyler Norton              08 St. Aloysius           7-01.00  
 14 Charles Prendergast       08 Mother of Divine       6-10.00  
 15 Mitchell Bement           07 St. Aloysius           5-07.75  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Holcomb              08 St Teresa             20-07.50   10   
  2 Chistopher Coey           08 HolyRosary            19-10.50    8   
  3 Jack McNicholas           07 St. Aloysius          19-00.25    6   
  4 Aidan Evans               07 St Teresa             17-01.50    4   
  5 Charles Prendergast       08 Mother of Divine      16-09.75    2   
  6 Dominic Testa             08 St. Aloysius          16-02.00    1   
  7 Christopher Asfor         07 St Eleanor            14-07.00  
  8 Chase Ateek               08 St Eleanor            14-02.00  
  9 Colin Fallon              08 St Eleanor            13-10.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominic DiBricida         05 Visitation Bvm           13.99Q  1 
  2 Marco Indelicato          05 St Philip LH             14.21Q  2 
  3 Ivan Cox                  05 St Mary Spng Mt          14.16q  1 
  4 Grant Kennedy             06 St Eleanor               14.28q  2 
  5 Damon Cagliola            05 HolyRosary               14.56q  2 
  6 Erik Snyderman            06 St Philip LH             15.03q  2 
  7 Jimmy Lauer               05 HolyRosary               15.11q  1 
  8 Victor Colliluori         05 St Eleanor               15.40q  2 
  9 Myles McCullagh           06 St. Aloysius             15.43   1 
 10 Joseph Cavalcante         05 St Philip LH             15.48   1 
 11 Dylan Dayrit              06 St Eleanor               18.12   2 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominic DiBricida         05 Visitation Bvm           13.95   10   
  2 Ivan Cox                  05 St Mary Spng Mt          14.30    8   
  3 Marco Indelicato          05 St Philip LH             14.34    6   
  4 Damon Cagliola            05 HolyRosary               14.56    4   
  5 Grant Kennedy             06 St Eleanor               14.57    2   
  6 Erik Snyderman            06 St Philip LH             15.19    1   
  7 Victor Colliluori         05 St Eleanor               15.56   15.556
  8 Jimmy Lauer               05 HolyRosary               15.56   15.557
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ivan Cox                  05 St Mary Spng Mt          28.00   3  10   
  2 Dominic DiBricida         05 Visitation Bvm           28.89   3   8   
  3 Grant Kennedy             06 St Eleanor               30.02   3   6   
  4 Damon Cagliola            05 HolyRosary               30.24   3   4   
  5 Erik Snyderman            06 St Philip LH             30.64   3   2   
  6 James Martinelli          06 St Helena                30.82   3   1   
  7 Myles McCullagh           06 St. Aloysius             31.17   1 
  8 Andrew Doorly             06 HolyRosary               31.56   2 
  9 Brendan Schlitt           06 Holy Family-Phoe         32.43   2 
 10 Ty Walker                 05 Holy Family-Phoe         32.45   2 
 11 Ian Evans                 06 St Teresa                33.05   2 
 12 Vince Storti              06 St Philip LH             33.15   2 
 13 Kiernan Storti            05 St Teresa                33.21   3 
 14 Connor Archbold           05 HolyRosary               34.67   1 
 15 Owen Seckinger            05 St Eleanor               36.27   1 
 16 Ryan Troutman             06 Visitation Bvm           37.03   2 
 17 Colin Cossman             05 St Helena                38.27   1 
 18 Phillip Cano              05 St. Aloysius             39.81   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Seweryn              05 St Philip LH             64.43   2  10   
  2 Ivan Cox                  05 St Mary Spng Mt          64.73   2   8   
  3 James Martinelli          06 St Helena                69.53   2   6   
  4 Joseph Cavalcante         05 St Philip LH             69.96   2   4   
  5 Jimmy Lauer               05 HolyRosary               70.43   2   2   
  6 Nicholas Grasso           05 St Eleanor               70.68   2   1   
  7 Kidder Urban              05 St Eleanor               70.96   2 
  8 Ian Evans                 06 St Teresa                73.72   1 
  9 Kiernan Storti            05 St Teresa                74.66   2 
 10 Jacob McNelly             05 St Eleanor               75.96   1 
 11 Jeremy Csercsevits        05 Mother of Divine         78.53   1 
 12 Charlie Miller            05 St Philip LH             79.30   1 
 13 Christian Bourbon         05 Visitation Bvm         1:23.99   1 
 14 David Copertino           05 HolyRosary             1:37.14   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn Smtih               05 Sacred Heart-R         2:17.08   10   
  2 Drew Brill                05 St. Aloysius           2:25.97    8   
  3 Luke Seweryn              05 St Philip LH           2:37.09    6   
  4 Nicholas Bressi           05 St Teresa              2:39.40    4   
  5 Gus Smith                 06 Sacred Heart-R         2:40.83    2   
  6 Liam Doherty              06 Holy Family-Phoe       2:41.52    1   
  7 Spencer Bellaire          06 St Eleanor             2:49.51  
  8 Nicholas Grasso           05 St Eleanor             2:51.67  
  9 Anthony Laskowsky         06 Holy Family-Phoe       2:54.38  
 10 Jack Patti                06 St Eleanor             3:00.12  
 11 Kiernan Storti            05 St Teresa              3:01.50  
 12 Mark Heffner              06 Visitation Bvm         3:04.83  
 13 Nicolaus Llopis           06 St Helena              3:05.97  
 14 Colin Cossman             05 St Helena              3:07.43  
 15 Andrew Nowakowski         06 St Basil Gre           3:10.90  
 16 Dominic Morello           06 Visitation Bvm         3:13.23  
 17 Neven Plower              06 Visitation Bvm         3:14.10  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn Smtih               05 Sacred Heart-R         5:03.15   10   
  2 Drew Brill                05 St. Aloysius           5:11.02    8   
  3 Gus Smith                 06 Sacred Heart-R         5:45.86    6   
  4 Kidder Urban              05 St Eleanor             5:51.05    4   
  5 Mark Heffner              06 Visitation Bvm         5:56.01    2   
  6 Brady Pires               06 Holy Family-Phoe       5:56.47    1   
  7 Sam Kelchner              06 Holy Family-Phoe       6:01.65  
  8 Sean Schoeniger           05 St Eleanor             6:09.32  
  9 Charlie Roman             06 St Philip LH           6:38.96  
 10 Jack Patti                06 St Eleanor             6:43.86  
 11 Andrew Nowakowski         06 St Basil Gre           6:57.55  
 12 Ryan Troutman             06 Visitation Bvm         7:35.62  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Rosary Regional School                           57.73   10   
     1) Andrew Doorly 06                2) Jimmy Lauer 05                 
     3) Connor Archbold 05              4) Damon Cagliola 05              
  2 St Eleanor                                            63.73    8   
     1) Victor Colliluori 05            2) Jason Lagana 05                
     3) Grant Kennedy 06                4) Cameron Paquette 05            
  3 Visitation B V M                                      68.28    6   
     1) Quinn Doyle 06                  2) Neven Plower 06                
     3) Ryan Troutman 06                4) Dominic Morello 06             
  4 Mother of Divine Providence                           68.97    4   
     1) Jeremy Csercsevits 05           2) Ryan Jackson 06                
     3) Richard Herman 05               4) Cole Conlen 06                 
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                      1:59.18   10   
     1) Marco Indelicato 05             2) Charlie Kitching 06            
     3) Luke Seweryn 05                 4) Erik Snyderman 06              
  2 Holy Family-Phoenixville                            2:08.94    8   
     1) Ty Walker 05                    2) Brendan Schlitt 06             
     3) Colin Schlitt 06                4) Anthony Laskowsky 06           
  3 Visitation B V M                                    2:13.69    6   
     1) Quinn Doyle 06                  2) Dominic Morello 06             
     3) Aidan Shireman 06               4) Christian Bourbon 05           
  4 St Eleanor                                          2:15.48    4   
     1) Kidder Urban 05                 2) Jason Lagana 05                
     3) Matthew Kurek 05                4) Cameron Paquette 05            
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Bressi           05 St Teresa              5-04.00   10   
  2 Quinn Smtih               05 Sacred Heart-R         4-06.00    8   
  3 Brendan Schlitt           06 Holy Family-Phoe       4-02.00    5   
  3 Jacob McNelly             05 St Eleanor             4-02.00    5   
  5 Colin Schlitt             06 Holy Family-Phoe       4-02.00    2   
  6 Gabriel Szexczuk          06 St Eleanor             3-08.00    0.33
  6 Sam Kelchner              06 Holy Family-Phoe       3-08.00    0.33
  6 Nicolaus Llopis           06 St Helena              3-08.00    0.33
  9 Sean Schoeniger           05 St Eleanor             3-06.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Bressi           05 St Teresa             15-02.50   10   
  2 Marco Indelicato          05 St Philip LH          12-07.00    8   
  3 Andrew Doorly             06 HolyRosary            12-03.50    6   
  4 Jacob McNelly             05 St Eleanor            11-06.50    4   
  5 James Martinelli          06 St Helena             11-04.00    2   
  6 Colin Schlitt             06 Holy Family-Phoe      11-00.00    1   
  7 Myles McCullagh           06 St. Aloysius          10-07.50  
  8 Ian Evans                 06 St Teresa             10-06.00  
  9 Charlie Miller            05 St Philip LH          10-03.00  
 10 Matthew Kurek             05 St Eleanor            10-01.00  
 11 Colin Cossman             05 St Helena              9-11.00  
 12 Christian Bourbon         05 Visitation Bvm         9-11.00  
 13 Gus Smith                 06 Sacred Heart-R         9-02.00  
 14 Chris Fioravanti          06 St Philip LH           8-11.00  
 15 Ryan Jackson              06 Mother of Divine      J8-11.00  
 16 David Copertino           05 HolyRosary             7-06.50  
 17 Declan Boyce              05 HolyRosary             5-03.50  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Archbold           05 HolyRosary            36-01.75   10   
  2 Victor Colliluori         05 St Eleanor            34-08.75    8   
  3 Dominic DiBricida         05 Visitation Bvm        31-05.00    6   
  4 Ty Walker                 05 Holy Family-Phoe      25-10.00    4   
  5 Jake Robinson             06 St. Aloysius          25-05.25    2   
  6 Andrew Prendergast        06 Mother of Divine      25-03.50    1   
  7 Sean Fallon               05 St Eleanor            24-09.00  
  8 Vince Storti              06 St Philip LH          24-08.75  
  9 Anthony Asfor             05 St Eleanor            23-07.50  
 10 Oscar Luna                05 St. Aloysius          21-04.00  
 11 Cole Conlen               06 Mother of Divine      20-08.50  
 12 Richard Herman            05 Mother of Divine      19-04.25  
 13 Nicolaus Llopis           06 St Helena             18-04.00  
 14 Phillip Cano              05 St. Aloysius          17-09.50  
 15 David Moran               05 St Philip LH          17-08.00  
 16 David Copertino           05 HolyRosary            17-07.00  
 17 Charlie Roman             06 St Philip LH          14-03.50  
 18 Jonathan Holcomb          06 St Teresa              9-00.00  
 19 Declan Boyce              05 HolyRosary             7-10.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Runkle              04 Mother of Divine         12.79Q  3 
  2 Johnny Storti             04 St Philip LH             12.96Q  2 
  3 Noah Padworny             03 St Eleanor               13.19Q  1 
  4 Matteo DeMasso            03 St. Aloysius             13.45q  1 
  5 Andrew Bachman            04 St Eleanor               13.68q  3 
  6 Andrew Deviney            03 St. Aloysius             13.71q  3 
  7 Robert McNelly            03 St Eleanor               13.85q  2 
  8 CJ Baratta                04 HolyRosary               14.91q  2 
  9 Brendan O'Brien           04 St Teresa                15.00   3 
 10 Nicholas DeLaurentis      04 HolyRosary               15.10   1 
 11 Reynold McWilliams        04 St Helena                15.22   3 
 12 Daniel Newell             04 HolyRosary               15.40   2 
 13 Ian Goetz                 04 Mother of Divine         15.68   2 
 14 Matthew Florig            04 St Mary Spng Mt          29.42   1 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Runkle              04 Mother of Divine         12.68   10   
  2 Johnny Storti             04 St Philip LH             13.10    8   
  3 Noah Padworny             03 St Eleanor               13.50    6   
  4 Matteo DeMasso            03 St. Aloysius             13.67    4    13.665
  5 Andrew Deviney            03 St. Aloysius             13.67    2    13.670
  6 Andrew Bachman            04 St Eleanor               13.81    1   
  7 Robert McNelly            03 St Eleanor               13.86  
  8 CJ Baratta                04 HolyRosary               14.23  
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Runkle              04 Mother of Divine         25.71   3  10   
  2 Johnny Storti             04 St Philip LH             26.55   3   8   
  3 Noah Padworny             03 St Eleanor               26.93   3   6   
  4 Andrew Bachman            04 St Eleanor               28.30   3   4   
  5 John Paul Baron           04 St Eleanor               28.84   1   2   
  6 Joseph Bushner            03 St Helena                28.98   3   1   
  7 Nicholas Colavita         04 St Philip LH             29.78   2 
  8 Nate Mascio               04 St Philip LH             30.17   2 
  9 Brendan O'Brien           04 St Teresa                30.44   2  30.431
 10 Mike Boyle                04 St Helena                30.44   2  30.437
 11 Reynold McWilliams        04 St Helena                32.82   1 
 12 Shane Haggerty            04 HolyRosary               32.85   1 
 13 Nicholas DeLaurentis      04 HolyRosary               33.37   2 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Brill             03 St. Aloysius             59.22   2  10   
  2 Will Rau                  04 St Eleanor               60.51   2   8   
  3 Nicholas Colavita         04 St Philip LH             63.32   2   6   
  4 Anthony Fedoruck          04 St Philip LH             64.33   2   4   
  5 Josh Lloyd                04 Mother of Divine         64.88   2   2   
  6 Jacob Mest                04 Sacred Heart-R           65.60   2   1   
  7 Michael Rebar             04 Visitation Bvm           68.15   2 
  8 Daniel Newell             04 HolyRosary               72.60   2 
  9 Ben Hirst                 04 Holy Family-Phoe         72.66   1 
 10 Owen Bator                04 St Teresa                73.64   1 
 11 Rocco Bressi              04 St Teresa                74.72   1 
 12 Ryan Hubler               04 St Eleanor               75.72   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Brill             03 St. Aloysius           2:15.69   10   
  2 Christopher McGlynn       03 Visitation Bvm         2:27.86    8   
  3 Will Rau                  04 St Eleanor             2:30.60    6   
  4 Josh Lloyd                04 Mother of Divine       2:33.71    4   
  5 Anthony Fedoruck          04 St Philip LH           2:38.71    2   
  6 Patrick McCafferty        04 St Mary Spng Mt        2:41.39    1   
  7 Ethan Boyce               04 St. Aloysius           2:43.13  
  8 William Woodall           04 St. Aloysius           2:48.95  
  9 Owen Bator                04 St Teresa              2:54.21  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Brill             03 St. Aloysius           5:06.24   10   
  2 Christopher McGlynn       03 Visitation Bvm         5:25.78    8   
  3 William Woodall           04 St. Aloysius           5:42.34    6   
  4 Patrick McCafferty        04 St Mary Spng Mt        5:59.01    4   
  5 Elijah Lawrence           04 St. Aloysius           6:14.46    2   
  6 Jack Heffner              04 Visitation Bvm         7:42.38    1   
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                            52.71   10   
     1) Andrew Bachman 04               2) Will Rau 04                    
     3) Robert McNelly 03               4) Noah Padworny 03               
  2 St Aloysius                                           55.26    8   
     1) Matteo DeMasso 03               2) Luke Bell 04                   
     3) Elijah Lawrence 04              4) Aidan Sylvester 03             
  3 Holy Rosary Regional School                           57.51    6   
     1) Daniel Newell 04                2) Nicholas DeLaurentis 04        
     3) Shane Haggerty 04               4) CJ Baratta 04                  
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                          1:48.90   10   
     1) Andrew Bachman 04               2) Will Rau 04                    
     3) John Paul Baron 04              4) Noah Padworny 03               
  2 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                      1:53.62    8   
     1) Nicholas Colavita 04            2) Anthony Fedoruck 04            
     3) Nate Mascio 04                  4) Johnny Storti 04               
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocco Bressi              04 St Teresa              4-10.00   10   
  2 William Woodall           04 St. Aloysius           4-06.00    8   
  3 Patrick McCafferty        04 St Mary Spng Mt        4-06.00    6   
  4 Luke Bell                 04 St. Aloysius           4-04.00    4   
  5 Christopher McGlynn       03 Visitation Bvm         4-04.00    2   
  6 CJ Baratta                04 HolyRosary             4-02.00    1   
  7 Nicholas DeLaurentis      04 HolyRosary             4-02.00  
  7 Daniel Reilly             03 St. Aloysius           4-02.00  
  9 Daniel Newell             04 HolyRosary             4-00.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnny Storti             04 St Philip LH          16-01.00   10   
  2 Tyler Runkle              04 Mother of Divine      16-00.00    8   
  3 Andrew Deviney            03 St. Aloysius          15-04.50    6   
  4 Robert McNelly            03 St Eleanor            15-04.00    4   
  5 Mike Boyle                04 St Helena             15-00.50    2   
  6 Matteo DeMasso            03 St. Aloysius          14-07.00    1   
  7 Rocco Bressi              04 St Teresa             14-05.00  
  8 John Paul Baron           04 St Eleanor            14-05.00  
  9 Joseph Bushner            03 St Helena             13-07.25  
 10 Brendan O'Brien           04 St Teresa             13-01.50  
 11 Jacob Mest                04 Sacred Heart-R        12-08.75  
 12 Michael Rebar             04 Visitation Bvm        12-04.50  
 13 Jack Heffner              04 Visitation Bvm       J12-04.50  
 14 Ryan Hubler               04 St Eleanor            12-01.50  
 15 Nate Mascio               04 St Philip LH          11-06.75  
 16 Shane Haggerty            04 HolyRosary             9-10.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert McNelly            03 St Eleanor            33-02.50   10   
  2 Mike Boyle                04 St Helena             30-06.25    8   
  3 Joseph Bushner            03 St Helena             28-10.75    6   
  4 John Paul Baron           04 St Eleanor            27-10.50    4   
  5 Ryan Hubler               04 St Eleanor            25-07.50    2   
  6 Reynold McWilliams        04 St Helena             22-06.25    1   
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nate Mascio               04 St Philip LH          32-04.00   10   
  2 Joseph Bushner            03 St Helena             28-02.50    8   
  3 Mike Boyle                04 St Helena             28-00.00    6   
  4 Devon Dayrit              04 St Eleanor            27-09.50    4   
  5 Elijah Lawrence           04 St. Aloysius          25-00.50    2   
  6 Jacob Mest                04 Sacred Heart-R        24-08.50    1   
  7 Reynold McWilliams        04 St Helena             23-10.00  
 
Boys 9-15 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                      4:47.95   10   
     1) Fran Kitching 07                2) Joseph Cavalcante 05           
     3) Nicholas Colavita 04            4) Anthony Fedoruck 04            
  2 Mother of Divine Providence                         4:57.18    8   
     1) Tyler Sion 07                   2) Jeremy Csercsevits 05          
     3) Ian Goetz 04                    4) Josh Lloyd 04                  
  3 Visitation B V M                                    5:02.86    6   
     1) Thomas MacNeel 07               2) Quinn Doyle 06                 
     3) Joseph Rullo 03                 4) Michael Rebar 04               
  4 St Eleanor                                          5:06.84    4   
     1) Danny Schiele 07                2) Spencer Bellaire 06            
     3) Nicholas Grasso 05              4) Matthew Kurek 05               
  5 Holy Family-Phoenixville                            5:33.61    2   
     1) Joe Curry 07                    2) Liam Doherty 06                
     3) Anthony Laskowsky 06            4) Ben Hirst 04                   
 
Boys 9-15 4x800 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Aloysius                                        11:44.73   10   
     1) George McCartin 07              2) Oscar Luna 05                  
     3) Daniel Reilly 03                4) Ethan Boyce 04                 
  2 Holy Family-Phoenixville                           11:50.28    8   
     1) Jake Hirst 07                   2) Liam Doherty 06                
     3) Sam Kelchner 06                 4) Brady Pires 06                 
  3 St Eleanor                                         12:19.68    6   
     1) Sebastian Crowhurst 08          2) Joey Moffa 06                  
     3) Spencer Bellaire 06             4) Jack Patti 06                  
  4 Visitation B V M                                   12:24.43    4   
     1) Lucas Herm 08                   2) Neven Plower 06                
     3) Joseph Rullo 03                 4) Jack Heffner 04                
 
               Girls - Novice - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Family-Phoenixville    87        2) St Philip Neri -Lafayette  52   
    3) St Teresa of Calcutta       40        4) St Aloysius                36   
    5) St Eleanor                  25        6) Mother of Divine Providen  14   
    7) Sacred Heart, Royersford    10        8) Visitation B V M            8   
    9) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo   6       10) St Helena                   3   
   11) St Basil the Great           2                                           
 
                Girls - Minor - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Eleanor                  91        2) Holy Family-Phoenixville   58   
    3) St Teresa of Calcutta       47        4) St Basil the Great         34   
    4) St Aloysius                 34        6) Mother of Divine Providen  14   
    7) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   10        7) Visitation B V M           10   
    9) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo   6                                           
 
                Girls - Cadet - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Eleanor                 162        2) Visitation B V M           34   
    3) Holy Family-Phoenixville    28.50     4) St Aloysius                26   
    4) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   26        6) Holy Rosary Regional Scho  24.50
    7) St Basil the Great          14        8) St Mary - Spring Mount     10   
    9) St Teresa of Calcutta        3       10) Mother of Divine Providen   2   
 

                Boys - Novice - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Eleanor                  93        2) St Aloysius                52   
    3) St Teresa of Calcutta       37        4) St Philip Neri -Lafayette  36   
    5) Mother of Divine Providenc  20        6) Visitation B V M           13   
    7) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo  12        7) St Basil the Great         12   
    9) St Helena                    8       10) St Mary - Spring Mount      7   
 
                Boys - Minor - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   47        2) St Eleanor                 42.33
    3) Visitation B V M            38        4) Sacred Heart, Royersford   36   
    4) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo  36        6) St Mary - Spring Mount     26   
    7) St Teresa of Calcutta       24        8) Holy Family-Phoenixville   22.33
    9) St Aloysius                 18       10) St Helena                   9.33
   11) Mother of Divine Providenc   5                                           
 
                Boys - Cadet - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Eleanor                  77        2) St Aloysius                73   
    3) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   56        4) Mother of Divine Providen  34   
    5) St Helena                   32        6) Visitation B V M           19   
    7) St Mary - Spring Mount      11        8) St Teresa of Calcutta      10   
    9) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo   7       10) Sacred Heart, Royersford    2