High School Results

Girls High Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1JessDelic4’8
2AngieHartz3-8
3TaylorFreeman3-8
Boys High Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1VinnyDougherty5-10
Girls Shot Put
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1JessDelick29-10
Boys Shot Put
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1LukeMonta54-5.50
2KalebKingston49-4
3TrevorMiller49-2
4TylerBeatty30-10
Girls Long Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1HarleyWesterman15-1.25
2JessicaDelic14-5
3TaylorFreeman12-6
4LindseyTessa12-4
Boys Long Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1VinnyDaughtery20-3.75
2AaronRay18-4
3BenClauto14-4.5
Boys Triple Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1VinnyDoughtery44-4
Girls Triple Jump
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1HarleyWesterman33-8
Girls Pole Vault
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1KaseyKemp9-0
2EmilySchubert9-0
3BeckyHughes7-0
4KelseyOswalt7-0
5AutumEnswiler6-0
6KristiReplogle6-0
Boys Pole Vault
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1MikeSteffenino13-6
2CraigStanford13-0
3DanielScott12-0
4AlexStoner12-0
5LeviLyngvor10-6
6AndrewDouglas10-0
Boys 3000 Meter Run
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1JimmyFarnan10:57.08
2AnthonyNaugle11:53.25
Girls 3200 Meter Run
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1HannahScipio12:57.04
2AmberHauser13.51.26
Boys 800 Meter Run
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1JeremiahClinchoc2:14.19
2LelandMovery2:22.17
3NickHainsey2:23.01
4JustinToddie2:23.98
5WyattLong2:30.09
6TylerHays2:32.17
7JustinRansel2:32.95
Girls 800 Meter Run
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1AlyssaPalenhar2:39.54
2AlexisPreston2:39.80
3KristenKoontz2:43.31
4KatieZentz2:46.70
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1AustinBareznick9.00
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1AngieHart8.83
2CarolinaDillon10.85
Boys 55 Meter Dash
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1TylerPirilla6.7
2ClayAllen6.7
3NickShrift6.8
4JTVentura7.1
5Austin7.2
6BenClanto7.3
7KeatonDocchio7.3
8GeordanMiller7.4
9AaronRay7.6
Girls 55 Meter Dash
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1AngieHartz7.6
2AshleyWolfe7.8
3FrancheskaSmith8.1
4TaylorFreeman8.2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1CollinBred55.12
2TylerPirilla56.02
3JeremiahClinchoc56.22
4NickShrift56.42
5JTVentura58.83
6NickHainsey1:01.92
7JustinRansel1:04.78
8WyattLong1:05.13
9LelandMowrey1:05.85
Girls 400 Meter Dash400MeterDash
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1AngieHartz1:05.2
2AlexisPreston1:09.7
3KatieZentz1:11.8
Boys 200 Meter Dash
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1ClayAllen25.32
2JordanMiller26.05
3AustinBernezniak26.97
4BenClayuto28.05
Girls 200 Meter Dash
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1AngieHartz29.12
2FranchescaSmith30.36
3AshleyWolf30.95
4KatieZents30.95
5CarolineDillon32.90
Boys 1600 Meter Run
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1JustinToddie5:29.17
2JimmyFarnan5:37.85
3AnthonyNaugle6:43.00
Girls 1600 Meter Run
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1HannahScipio6:10.13
2AlyssaPalenchor6:11.48
3AngieHartz7:15.30
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1Brookville1:53.22
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
PlaceFirst NameLast NameTeamFinals
1Brookville2:03.63