Complete Results

Courtesy of Tom Cook


Licensed to Chambersburg Area Senior HS         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011
               Tim Cook Track and Field Invitational - 3/26/2011               
                           Chambersburg High School                            
                             Chambersburg PA 17201                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.31  2009        Alysha Cook, Harrisburg                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heisey, Julie             10 Chambersburg             16.62q  4 
  2 Taylor, Tia               12 Milton Hersh             16.71q  2 
  3 Rockwell, Ashton          10 Greencastle-             16.74q  4 
  4 Disbrow, Jolene           10 Milton Hersh             17.24q  1 
  5 Bream, Chelsea            12 Shippensburg             17.31q  2 
  6 Reigle, Kelsey            12 Hershey                  17.54q  1 
  7 Ricker, Kayelynn          11 James Buchan             17.69q  1 
  8 Freschi, Caitlyn          10 Stone Bridge             17.75q  1 
  9 Adigwu, Michelle          12 Susquehanna              18.24   3 
 10 Galloway, Sarah           10 Carlisle                 18.33   2 
 11 Charlesworth, Chrystal    11 Biglerville              18.54   2 
 12 Horengic, Jordan           9 Stone Bridge             18.64   2 
 13 Mogill, Sarah             12 Carlisle                 18.71   3 
 14 Sandirasegarane, Sharmil  12 Hershey                  18.94   1 
 15 Clark, Tyree              -- Susquehanna              18.96   4 
 16 Englerth, Kyra            10 Chambersburg             19.03   4 
 17 Weigher, Logan            12 Cedar Cliff              19.46   1 
 18 Sponhouse, Hedijo         12 Williamsport             19.54   3 
 19 Eid, Taylor               10 Red Lion                 20.04   4 
 20 Hayes, Courtney           12 Shippensburg             20.34   3 
 21 Kline, Alexandra          10 Waynesboro               20.51   4 
 22 Pritsch, Kathryn          10 Mechanicsbur             20.72   3 
 23 Van Dyke, Erika           12 Biglerville              20.85   3 
 24 Hilsinger, Saige          11 Mechanicsbur             21.12   4 
 25 Mittag, Diana             12 Smithsburg H             24.95   1 
 26 Kauffman, Hannah           9 Waynesboro               25.64   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.31  2009        Alysha Cook, Harrisburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Heisey, Julie             10 Chambersburg             16.31  
  2 Taylor, Tia               12 Milton Hersh             16.84  
  3 Disbrow, Jolene           10 Milton Hersh             17.02  
  4 Bream, Chelsea            12 Shippensburg             17.20  
  5 Reigle, Kelsey            12 Hershey                  17.37  
  6 Ricker, Kayelynn          11 James Buchan             17.81  
  7 Freschi, Caitlyn          10 Stone Bridge             18.01  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.7h  2008        Manny Morris, Ortanna                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devine, Jamal             12 Williamsport             15.57q  5 
  2 Wall, Rielly              12 Stone Bridge             16.20q  1 
  3 Lawrence, Selwyn          10 Stone Bridge             16.27q  3 
  4 Short, Ibn                10 Milton Hersh             16.87q  1 
  5 Botchie, Tyler            12 Mechanicsbur             17.48q  2 
  6 Bishop, Ronald            11 Milton Hersh             17.51q  2 
  7 Tanner, Josh              12 Carlisle                 17.55q  1 
  8 Pukmel, Stephen           12 Chambersburg             17.61q  4 
  9 Montedoro, Matthew         9 Greencastle-             18.01   3 
 10 Kunkle, Tyler             11 Waynesboro               18.13   3 
 11 Burgwin, Andrew           10 Hershey                  18.50   1 
 12 Moyer, Aaron              11 Susquehanna              18.53   5 
 13 Hoffeditz, David          10 Chambersburg             18.55   4 
 14 Collins, Sean              9 Carlisle                 18.88   2 
 15 Moyer, Alex               11 West York Ar             19.01   2 
 16 Shaffer, Kylee            -- Shippensburg             19.07   4 
 17 Fridgen, Gabe             10 Greencastle-             19.32   4 
 18 Heebner, Clayton          11 James Buchan             19.79   1 
 19 Hill, Corey               10 McConnellsbu             19.81   3 
 20 Toscano, Erick            11 Red Lion                 19.97   5 
 21 Hoffman, Titus            -- Middletown A             20.09   5 
 22 Lieberum, Tyler           10 Biglerville              20.11   5 
 23 Jurkowski, Eli            11 West York Ar             20.43   5 
 24 Turner, Dillan            10 Shippensburg             20.49   3 
 25 Frutiger, Will            10 Cedar Cliff              20.85   3 
 26 Weibly, Connor            10 Waynesboro               20.99   2 
 27 Dixon, Marcus              9 James Buchan             21.55   4 
 28 Shirley, Isaiah           10 Biglerville              22.93   5 
 -- Luchansky, Adam           10 Hershey                    DNF   4 
 -- Hollowman, Chris           9 Middletown A                DQ   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.7h  2008        Manny Morris, Ortanna                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Devine, Jamal             12 Williamsport             15.89  
  2 Lawrence, Selwyn          10 Stone Bridge             16.43  
  3 Wall, Rielly              12 Stone Bridge             16.46  
  4 Short, Ibn                10 Milton Hersh             16.48  
  5 Bishop, Ronald            11 Milton Hersh             17.21  
  6 Botchie, Tyler            12 Mechanicsbur             17.49  
  7 Tanner, Josh              12 Carlisle                 17.63  
  8 Pukmel, Stephen           12 Chambersburg             18.14  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:54.9h  2007        , Chambersburg                            
                         L. Jones, H. Thomas, A. Lambert, S. Morrison      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambersburg  'A'                                  10:16.81  
  2 Carlisle  'A'                                      10:20.75  
  3 Hershey  'A'                                       10:30.78  
  4 Williamsport Area  'A'                             10:50.88  
  5 Red Lion  'A'                                      10:57.06  
  6 Stone Bridge  'A'                                  10:58.13  
  7 Susquehanna Township  'A'                          11:00.11  
  8 Mechanicsburg  'A'                                 11:22.36  
  9 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                            11:27.12  
 10 James Buchanan  'A'                                12:24.43  
 11 Smithsburg High School  'A'                        13:14.36  
 -- Biglerville  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 8:14.0h  2007        , Chambersburg                            
                         D. Eubanks, JJ Strike, C. Riggs, C. Grove         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hershey  'A'                                        8:11.51R 
  2 Chambersburg  'A'                                   8:33.24  
  3 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   8:41.10  
  4 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 8:44.86  
  5 Carlisle  'A'                                       8:47.35  
  6 James Buchanan  'A'                                 8:48.37  
  7 West York Area  'A'                                 9:06.81  
  8 Williamsport Area  'A'                              9:26.71  
  9 Mercersburg Academy  'A'                            9:32.15  
 10 Biglerville  'A'                                    9:33.18  
 11 Susquehanna Township  'A'                           9:33.63  
 12 Red Lion  'A'                                       9:43.94  
 13 McConnellsburg  'A'                                 9:47.86  
 14 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                            10:04.20  
 15 Shippensburg  'A'                                  10:14.56  
 -- Smithsburg High School  'A'                              NT  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 12.1h  2007        Anyssa Barbour, Chambersburg                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitmore, Jessica         11 Chambersburg             12.34q  5 
  2 Mitchell, Courtney        11 Central Daup             12.49q  4 
  3 Quzack, Audrey            11 Milton Hersh             12.67q  1 
  4 Sellers, Maddie           11 Waynesboro               12.82q  3 
  5 Ryan, Marshay             10 Chambersburg             12.96q  4 
  6 Jennings, Sidine          11 Central Daup             12.99q  1 
  7 Long, Kanesha             12 Susquehanna              13.07q  2 
  8 Murray, Jessica           12 Hershey                  13.38q  1 
  9 Roesler, Rose             10 Carlisle                 13.42   5 
 10 Mitchell, Jasmine         10 Milton Hersh             13.56   2 
 11 Maeshack, Brianna         12 Williamsport             13.57   3 
 12 Burg, Brittany            10 Mercersburg              13.63   4 
 13 Henry, Deja               10 Red Lion                 13.71   5 
 14 Strausbaugh, Aliyah       11 Red Lion                 13.74   1 
 14 Kater, Tylisha            12 Shippensburg             13.74   2 
 16 Jochems, Alex             11 Stone Bridge             13.82   4 
 17 Rishell, Carrie           12 Smithsburg H             13.83   4 
 18 Rosensteel, Savannah      11 Biglerville              13.90   3 
 19 Purdy, Morgan              9 Susquehanna              13.94   1 
 20 Ravenal, Aaliyah          10 Carlisle                 13.97   2 
 21 Camara, Kaitlyn            9 Biglerville              14.00   1 
 22 Upperman, Lindsay         12 James Buchan             14.00   5 
 23 Doster, Cassy             10 Middletown A             14.06   4 
 24 Francis, Ka'turah         10 Stone Bridge             14.18   5 
 25 Schware, Mariah           12 Hershey                  14.26   5 
 26 Hammer, Andrea             9 Greencastle-             14.29   4 
 27 Hamilton, Janay            9 Shippensburg             14.32   3 
 28 Duty, Montana             10 Greencastle-             14.54   1 
 29 Davis, Lisa               11 Williamsport             14.60   2 
 30 Robinson, Malia            9 James Buchan             14.66   5 
 31 Daniels, Aliya            10 Harrisburg H             14.77   3 
 32 VanNostrand, Haley        10 Mechanicsbur             15.02   2 
 33 Statler, Cassie            9 Waynesboro               15.62   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 12.1h  2007        Anyssa Barbour, Chambersburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Courtney        11 Central Daup             12.55  
  2 Whitmore, Jessica         11 Chambersburg             12.59  
  3 Quzack, Audrey            11 Milton Hersh             12.75  
  4 Sellers, Maddie           11 Waynesboro               12.93  
  5 Jennings, Sidine          11 Central Daup             12.94  
  6 Ryan, Marshay             10 Chambersburg             13.06  
  7 Long, Kanesha             12 Susquehanna              13.13  
  8 Murray, Jessica           12 Hershey                  13.84  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11.02  2009        Daniel Allen, Stone Bridge VA               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ojo, Kelvin               12 Stone Bridge             11.24q  3 
  2 Mcclain, Leroy            11 Susquehanna              11.30q  3 
  3 Yoder, Alex               12 Greencastle-             11.34q  4 
  4 Brown, Tre                 9 Milton Hersh             11.38q  3 
  5 Johnson, Stan             11 Stone Bridge             11.45q  3 
  6 Rizzo, Austin             10 Williamsport             11.46q  4 
  7 Bobo, Kyle                12 Biglerville              11.48q  4 
  8 Tate, Leland              12 West York Ar             11.54q  5 
  9 Lee, Robert               12 James Buchan             11.55   5 
 10 Pickett, Jamal             9 Chambersburg             11.67   2 
 11 Fisher, Devon             11 Williamsport             11.71   1 
 12 Wallace, Brandon          11 Susquehanna              11.72   5 
 13 Asare, Joe                12 West York Ar             11.75   2 
 14 Campbell, Chancellor      10 Carlisle                 11.80   1 
 15 Scott, Austin             10 Greencastle-             11.94   1 
 16 Adgers, Jonny             10 Waynesboro               11.98   1 
 17 Chapman, Joel             11 Cedar Cliff              12.04   5 
 18 Horbaker, Brady            9 James Buchan             12.04   2 
 19 Smith, Tyshawn            11 Milton Hersh             12.09   1 
 20 Milton, Jason             10 Red Lion                 12.17   3 
 21 Cox, Brandon              11 Mechanicsbur             12.18   2 
 22 Luchansky, Taylor         -- Hershey                  12.25   1 
 23 Rito, Andy                12 Smithsburg H             12.36   2 
 24 Hardy, Ronald             11 Smithsburg H             12.37   2 
 25 White, Tony               10 McConnellsbu             12.38   4 
 26 Miller, Eli               10 Shippensburg             12.46   3 
 27 Byers, Michael            -- Hershey                  12.51   5 
 28 Rice, Clinton             11 Biglerville              12.56   3 
 29 Williams, Tyler           11 Chambersburg             12.58   5 
 30 Isom, Lamir               10 Harrisburg H             12.59   4 
 31 Hollowman, Chris           9 Middletown A             12.65   5 
 32 Sweeney, Sean             10 Mercersburg              12.83   1 
 33 Greensmith, Devin         11 Mechanicsbur             13.23   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11.02  2009        Daniel Allen, Stone Bridge VA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ojo, Kelvin               12 Stone Bridge             11.22  
  2 Mcclain, Leroy            11 Susquehanna              11.26  
  3 Bobo, Kyle                12 Biglerville              11.34  
  4 Yoder, Alex               12 Greencastle-             11.40  
  5 Johnson, Stan             11 Stone Bridge             11.47  
  6 Brown, Tre                 9 Milton Hersh             11.49  
  7 Rizzo, Austin             10 Williamsport             11.50  
  8 Tate, Leland              12 West York Ar             11.59  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:18.32  2009        Abby Michaelian, Cedar Cliff              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doyle, Mckenzie           12 Chambersburg           5:30.87  
  2 Ledgett, Mccall           10 Carlisle               5:32.63  
  3 Schlusser, April          12 Carlisle               5:38.64  
  4 Forray, Rachel            11 Hershey                5:42.52  
  5 Riford, Mackenzie         12 Mercersburg            5:44.82  
  6 Wirth, Sarah              -- Williamsport           5:45.90  
  7 Group, Courtney            9 Chambersburg           5:47.28  
  8 Powers, Lauren             9 Greencastle-           5:55.53  
  9 Pearson, Christine        -- Cedar Cliff            5:55.81  
 10 Snyder, Megan             11 Stone Bridge           5:56.72  
 11 Ann, Cromley              12 Williamsport           5:57.53  
 12 Vrana, Erin               10 Hershey                5:59.11  
 13 Jenkins, Beth             11 Shippensburg           6:02.61  
 14 Jenks, Rachel              9 Red Lion               6:08.02  
 15 Jermyn, Tabitha           10 West York Ar           6:09.34  
 16 Steinhage, Julia          11 Mercersburg            6:10.76  
 17 Kocman, Clare             10 Red Lion               6:12.49  
 18 Buchanan, Debbie          12 James Buchan           6:18.12  
 19 Miller, Paige             11 Mechanicsbur           6:22.06  
 20 Dodson, Ashley            11 Stone Bridge           6:23.18  
 21 Kindler, Alex             10 Susquehanna            6:24.31  
 22 Reddecliffe, Maggie       10 Susquehanna            6:29.41  
 23 Stracka, Kailey            9 Smithsburg H           6:32.09  
 24 Stanko, Veronica          11 Biglerville            6:33.77  
 25 Miller, Alexis            11 Mechanicsbur           6:33.86  
 26 Schlemmer, Taylor          9 West York Ar           6:34.46  
 27 Barron, Erica              9 Milton Hersh           6:37.74  
 28 DuCharme, Amanda          10 Milton Hersh           7:06.67  
 29 Denham, Brittany           9 Smithsburg H           7:34.58  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:21.0h  2007        Andrew Rotz, Central Dauphin              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kyle            12 Waynesboro             4:37.43  
  2 Croft, Matthew            11 Red Lion               4:37.53  
  3 Corcoran, Liam            10 James Buchan           4:47.10  
  4 Tolbert, Martin           11 William Penn           4:47.53  
  5 Guertin, Brady             9 Stone Bridge           4:47.56  
  6 Klink, Danny              10 Chambersburg           4:48.22  
  7 Neverman, Nick            11 Mechanicsbur           4:48.23  
  8 Pardoe, Josh              10 Red Lion               4:50.07  
  9 Cray, Eric                10 Hershey                4:50.57  
 10 Stelly, Herb              -- Williamsport           4:51.88  
 11 Crawford, Jordan          10 Cedar Cliff            4:52.56  
 12 Harriger, Adam            11 Chambersburg           4:55.06  
 13 Hamilton, Nate            10 Hershey                4:58.23  
 14 Myers, Anthony            11 James Buchan           4:59.93  
 15 Ramirez, Jose             12 Harrisburg H           5:00.71  
 16 Smith, Bryan              12 Cedar Cliff            5:01.84  
 17 Benjamin, David           12 Stone Bridge           5:02.13  
 18 Gibbs, Colin              10 Milton Hersh           5:02.23  
 19 Thrush, Brandon           12 Greencastle-           5:03.20  
 20 Monn, Dalton              10 Greencastle-           5:06.41  
 21 Showalter, Grantley       11 Waynesboro             5:07.15  
 22 Hollinshead, Dillan       12 McConnellsbu           5:07.34  
 23 Anthony, Mitchel          11 Middletown A           5:08.26  
 24 Deangelo, Samuel           9 Carlisle               5:09.81  
 25 Fulker, Zach               9 Shippensburg           5:10.14  
 26 Favors, Dayon             11 Harrisburg H           5:12.03  
 27 Weidner, Richard          11 Biglerville            5:20.77  
 28 Carroll, Jon               9 Carlisle               5:22.89  
 29 Knisley, Cole             12 Milton Hersh           5:24.52  
 30 Mejia, Esteban             9 Biglerville            5:28.49  
 31 Smith, Morgan             12 Williamsport           5:30.58  
 32 McCabe, Tyler              9 Mechanicsbur           5:30.71  
 33 Labour, Brandon            9 Shippensburg           5:37.96  
 34 Martell, Devon            10 Smithsburg H           5:49.04  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 49.90  2008        , Harrisburg                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milton Hershey  'A'                                   50.75   2 
  2 Chambersburg  'A'                                     52.15   2 
  3 Hershey  'A'                                          52.50   2 
  4 Smithsburg High School  'A'                           52.86   2 
  5 Carlisle  'A'                                         52.99   2 
  6 Susquehanna Township  'A'                             53.21   1 
  7 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                               53.38   2 
  8 Biglerville  'A'                                      53.39   2 
  9 Mechanicsburg  'A'                                    54.04   1 
 10 Williamsport Area  'A'                                54.63   1 
 11 Harrisburg High School  'A'                           55.70   1 
 12 James Buchanan  'A'                                   55.87   1 
 13 William Penn  'A'                                     56.36   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 43.4h  2007        , Harrisburg                                
                       T. Armstead, M. Davis, K. Ingram, J. Potts        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                               44.24   3 
  2 Stone Bridge  'A'                                     44.29   3 
  3 Milton Hershey  'A'                                   44.32   3 
  4 Susquehanna Township  'A'                             44.35   1 
  5 Williamsport Area  'A'                                45.55   3 
  6 Biglerville  'A'                                      45.89   3 
  7 Carlisle  'A'                                         46.11   2 
  8 Hershey  'A'                                          46.42   3 
  9 Smithsburg High School  'A'                           46.77   2 
 10 Chambersburg  'A'                                     46.78   2 
 11 Mechanicsburg  'A'                                    47.17   1 
 12 James Buchanan  'A'                                   47.23   2 
 13 Mercersburg Academy  'A'                              47.91   1 
 14 Cedar Cliff  'A'                                      48.77   2 
 15 Shippensburg  'A'                                     49.77   2 
 -- Central Dauphin East  'A'                                DQ   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 59.75  2009        Anyssa Barbour, Chambersburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Deme'shia          11 Central Daup             58.21R  5 
  2 Richardson, Ahmenah       11 Milton Hersh           1:01.99   5 
  3 Gould, Katlin             10 Cedar Cliff            1:02.21   5 
  4 Hunt, Dinah               10 Susquehanna            1:04.00   5 
  5 Carbaugh, Cheyanne         9 James Buchan           1:04.12   3 
  6 Brooks-Porter, Ariael     11 Milton Hersh           1:04.66   4 
  7 Heisey, Julie             10 Chambersburg           1:04.98   4 
  8 Bonifield, Kathryn        12 Stone Bridge           1:05.20   3 
  9 Mehmedovic, Sabina        12 Carlisle               1:05.47   4 
 10 Dickey, Vera              12 Cedar Cliff            1:05.95   5 
 11 Etter, Clara              12 Chambersburg           1:06.28   4 
 12 Jones, Brianna            10 Harrisburg H           1:06.80   5 
 13 Zaprazny, Dana            10 Hershey                1:06.89   4 
 14 Freschi, Caitlyn          10 Stone Bridge           1:06.94   3 
 15 Reed, Suzanne             12 Smithsburg H           1:08.22   2 
 15 Parish, Madeline          10 Hershey                1:08.22   2 
 17 Ross, Alaina              10 Red Lion               1:08.34   4 
 18 Harsch, Jaid               9 Williamsport           1:08.52   3 
 19 Sanders, Kristen          12 Carlisle               1:08.67   4 
 20 Trueblood, Emily          12 Smithsburg H           1:08.88   3 
 21 Myers, Amanda              9 Red Lion               1:09.39   3 
 22 Confair, Madison           9 Williamsport           1:10.01   2 
 23 Duty, Montana             10 Greencastle-           1:10.26   2 
 24 Bonhuer, Melissa          12 Susquehanna            1:10.70   3 
 25 Osibodu, Abiola           12 Harrisburg H           1:12.58   5 
 26 Ngounou, Ornella          11 West York Ar           1:13.11   3 
 27 Wishand, Brooke           11 James Buchan           1:13.71   2 
 28 Barner, Katey             10 Mechanicsbur           1:13.95   1 
 29 Kutz, Sarah                9 Mechanicsbur           1:15.11   1 
 30 Stouffer, Emily            9 Shippensburg           1:17.77   2 
 31 Davies, Sierra             9 Waynesboro             1:21.15   1 
 32 Whitney, Destiny           9 Waynesboro             1:27.12   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 50.2h  2007        Joshua Potts, Harrisburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adrian            12 Stone Bridge             50.43   5 
  2 O'Neal, Shane             12 James Buchan             50.89   5 
  3 Nicewicz, Sebastian       12 Mechanicsbur             50.96   5 
  4 Bekelja, Mato             12 Hershey                  51.07   5 
  5 Starke, John              12 Stone Bridge             51.32   5 
  6 Knisely, Ryan             11 Red Lion                 52.65   3 
  7 Rotz, Nick                11 Chambersburg             52.83   5 
  8 Mccorey, Bryant           12 Williamsport             52.91   5 
  9 Bricker, David             9 Susquehanna              54.29   1 
 10 Simmons, Jonathen         10 Milton Hersh             54.41   3 
 11 Fitzsimons, James          9 Carlisle                 54.70   2 
 12 Burry, Chris              11 Cedar Cliff              55.08   3 
 13 Lebo, Josh                12 Cedar Cliff              55.63   3 
 14 Nehf, Sam                 11 Shippensburg             56.71   3 
 15 Thomas, Zachary           10 Biglerville              57.03   3 
 16 Statler, Devin             9 Greencastle-             57.37   3 
 17 Baublitz, Mitch           10 Red Lion                 57.73   2 
 18 Lloyd, Jj                 12 Carlisle                 57.74   3 
 19 Fridinger, Storm           9 Shippensburg             58.21   2 
 20 Rexroth, Damian           12 Harrisburg H             58.56   1 
 21 Miller, Hunter            10 McConnellsbu             59.23   2 
 22 McBride, David            12 Chambersburg           1:00.21   2 
 23 Mankins, Ethan             9 Waynesboro             1:01.32   2 
 24 Jackson, Darius           11 Smithsburg H           1:02.44   1 
 25 Snyder, Matthew            9 McConnellsbu           1:02.55   2 
 26 McCabe, Tyler              9 Mechanicsbur           1:03.70   1 
 27 Schlosser, Kurt            9 Waynesboro             1:05.34   2 
 -- Weaver, Joe               12 West York Ar                NT   4 
 -- Thomas, Michael            9 West York Ar                NT   4 
 -- Cellucci, Nicholas        -- Biglerville                 NT   4 
 -- Emanuel, Anthony          12 Williamsport                NT   4 
 -- Clevenger, Zane           11 James Buchan                NT   4 
 -- Brown, Alex               12 Smithsburg H                NT   4 
 -- Bumbaugh, Aaron           11 Greencastle-                NT   4 
 -- Marshalek, Matt           12 Hershey                     NT   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:24.9h  2007        Tericka Clark, Harrisburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holder, Natalie            9 Chambersburg           2:29.84  
  2 Grim, Bree                11 Biglerville            2:30.69  
  3 Elbel, Bekah              11 Chambersburg           2:32.75  
  4 Wirth, Sarah              -- Williamsport           2:35.77  
  5 Wivell, Amanda            10 Red Lion               2:36.74  
  6 Hallowell, Taylor         12 Hershey                2:38.58  
  7 Gross, Emily              11 Red Lion               2:38.86  
  8 Schlusser, April          12 Carlisle               2:39.75  
  9 Allgayer, Raphaela        11 Mercersburg            2:39.81  
 10 Ledgett, Mccall           10 Carlisle               2:42.42  
 11 Olsen, Ashley             11 Shippensburg           2:43.55  
 12 Schwoyer, Beth-ann        -- Williamsport           2:44.42  
 13 Flannagan, Lauren         -- Cedar Cliff            2:44.53  
 14 Reed, Keegan              12 James Buchan           2:46.62  
 15 Arney, Sarah              10 Susquehanna            2:46.97  
 16 Brechbill, Sarah          12 Hershey                2:47.69  
 17 Pearson, Christine        -- Cedar Cliff            2:49.99  
 18 Holmes, Melissa            9 Greencastle-           2:52.96  
 19 Abraham, Elshaday         12 Stone Bridge           2:55.30  
 20 Wilson, Caitlyn           10 Smithsburg H           2:56.19  
 21 Cebollero, Yasmine        10 Milton Hersh           2:57.05  
 22 Smiley, Noelle            11 Mechanicsbur           2:57.19  
 23 Schlemmer, Taylor          9 West York Ar           2:57.38  
 24 DuCharme, Amanda          10 Milton Hersh           2:58.39  
 25 Barner, Katey             10 Mechanicsbur           2:58.57  
 26 Shepherd, Jordyn          -- Greencastle-           2:58.60  
 27 Howard, Josslyn            9 Shippensburg           3:00.46  
 28 Davis, Taylor              9 Waynesboro             3:04.76  
 29 Tilden, Samantha           9 Smithsburg H           3:04.93  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:59.88  2009        Kyle Hurston, Carlisle                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holder, Ryun              11 Chambersburg           1:59.55R 
  2 Lynch, Joe                12 Stone Bridge           2:01.29  
  3 Dewillie, Kevin           12 Hershey                2:02.65  
  4 Nicewicz, Sebastian       12 Mechanicsbur           2:04.95  
  5 Mercedes, Erick           11 Milton Hersh           2:05.03  
  6 Clevenger, Zane           11 James Buchan           2:06.60  
  7 Padgett, Corbin           10 Carlisle               2:08.00  
  8 Tilden, Nick              12 Smithsburg H           2:09.94  
  9 Smith, Bryan              12 Cedar Cliff            2:10.32  
 10 Pardoe, Nathaniel         10 Red Lion               2:10.53  
 11 Coleman, Zach             10 Chambersburg           2:10.91  
 12 Dawson, Zach              12 Carlisle               2:12.34  
 13 Crawford, Jordan          10 Cedar Cliff            2:13.07  
 14 Fedoriw, Brandon          10 Williamsport           2:13.25  
 15 Spoonhour, Josh           10 Greencastle-           2:13.79  
 16 Newberry, Mark            10 Stone Bridge           2:13.96  
 17 Smith, Jeremy             12 Williamsport           2:16.57  
 18 Kline, Blake              11 Biglerville            2:16.99  
 19 Combs, Danny              11 Greencastle-           2:17.19  
 20 Dutton, Zach               9 Red Lion               2:18.54  
 21 Smith, Ian                10 Mechanicsbur           2:18.66  
 22 Rice, William             11 James Buchan           2:20.55  
 23 Favors, Dayon             11 Harrisburg H           2:21.01  
 24 Weigle, Harley            10 Biglerville            2:23.08  
 25 Randler, Casey            10 McConnellsbu           2:23.57  
 26 Petrie, Ben               10 Waynesboro             2:25.13  
 27 Showalter, Grantley       11 Waynesboro             2:25.32  
 28 Yovic, John               11 Susquehanna            2:29.18  
 29 Reidel, Jordan            11 Susquehanna            2:30.03  
 30 Holtry, Cody               9 Shippensburg           2:34.63  
 31 Baynum, Jonathon           9 Shippensburg           2:44.02  
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 45.7h  2007        Lhayana Dallas, Harrisburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Disbrow, Jolene           10 Milton Hersh             49.72   4 
  2 Burg, Brittany            10 Mercersburg              50.10   4 
  3 Englerth, Kyra            10 Chambersburg             50.56   5 
  4 Galloway, Sarah           10 Carlisle                 50.95   3 
  5 Bream, Chelsea            12 Shippensburg             51.35   5 
  6 Swasey, Danielle          11 Stone Bridge             51.59   5 
  7 Jones, Hannah             11 Mechanicsbur             51.79   1 
  8 Charlesworth, Chrystal    11 Biglerville              51.81   5 
  9 Dickey, Vera              12 Cedar Cliff              52.58   4 
 10 Sandirasegarane, Sharmil  12 Hershey                  52.96   4 
 11 Ricker, Kayelynn          11 James Buchan             53.38   5 
 12 Taylor, Tia               12 Milton Hersh             53.80   3 
 13 Desanto, Jamie            11 Williamsport             53.87   3 
 14 Mogill, Sarah             12 Carlisle                 54.39   3 
 15 Hayes, Courtney           12 Shippensburg             54.40   5 
 16 Strausbaugh, Aliyah       11 Red Lion                 54.40   5 
 17 Clark, Tyree              -- Susquehanna              54.63   4 
 18 Mitchell, Kylee            9 Chambersburg             55.36   2 
 19 Sowers, Desiree           10 Smithsburg H             55.61   3 
 20 Van Dyke, Erika           12 Biglerville              56.37   3 
 21 Reed, Suzanne             12 Smithsburg H             56.43   1 
 22 Horengic, Jordan           9 Stone Bridge             56.62   4 
 23 Moser, Tori                9 Susquehanna              58.52   2 
 24 Nicholson, Brittney       -- Hershey                  59.49   3 
 25 Gomez, Melody             10 Mercersburg              59.80   3 
 26 Shaffer, Desirae           9 Greencastle-           1:01.42   2 
 27 Kauffman, Hannah           9 Waynesboro             1:06.26   2 
 28 Kline, Alexandra          10 Waynesboro             1:08.40   2 
 -- Sponhouse, Hedijo         12 Williamsport               DNF   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 39.16  2009        Brandon Smith, James Buchanan               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devine, Jamal             12 Williamsport             41.68   4 
  2 Collins, Sean              9 Carlisle                 44.56   3 
  3 Tanner, Josh              12 Carlisle                 44.61   4 
  4 Tate, Leland              12 West York Ar             44.78   4 
  5 Pukmel, Stephen           12 Chambersburg             44.85   3 
  6 Tutko, Ben                12 Stone Bridge             44.91   4 
  7 Botchie, Tyler            12 Mechanicsbur             44.95   4 
  8 Allen, Branson            11 Shippensburg             45.02   3 
  9 Paluzzi, Christian        11 Stone Bridge             45.88   4 
 10 Sloan, Terrell            10 Milton Hersh             46.07   2 
 11 Bishop, Ronald            11 Milton Hersh             46.13   2 
 12 Hoffeditz, David          10 Chambersburg             46.31   3 
 13 Burgwin, Andrew           10 Hershey                  46.81   3 
 14 Kelley, Trevor            12 Hershey                  47.03   3 
 15 Moyer, Aaron              11 Susquehanna              47.31   2 
 16 Kunkle, Tyler             11 Waynesboro               47.43   2 
 17 Hill, Corey               10 McConnellsbu             47.85   2 
 18 Montedoro, Matthew         9 Greencastle-             48.19   3 
 19 Kunis, Greg               12 James Buchan             48.63   1 
 20 McCauley, Aaron           11 James Buchan             48.96   2 
 21 Weibly, Connor            10 Waynesboro               49.94   2 
 22 Lieberum, Tyler           10 Biglerville              49.94   3 
 23 Frutiger, Will            10 Cedar Cliff              50.20   1 
 24 Turner, Dillan            10 Shippensburg             50.61   1 
 25 Shirley, Isaiah           10 Biglerville              51.69   2 
 26 Crawford, Alec             9 Red Lion                 52.95   1 
 -- Boyer, Greg               11 Greencastle-                FS   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 25.8h  2006        Anyssa Barbour, Chambersburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quzack, Audrey            11 Milton Hersh             26.10   5 
  2 Sellers, Maddie           11 Waynesboro               26.43   5 
  3 Carter, Kiara             11 Milton Hersh             26.96   4 
  4 Hill, Nia                 11 Stone Bridge             27.42   4 
  5 Jones, Brianna            10 Harrisburg H             27.54   5 
  6 Wren, Sarah               12 Smithsburg H             27.68   4 
  7 Whitmore, Jessica         11 Chambersburg             27.69   5 
  8 Gould, Katlin             10 Cedar Cliff              27.77   3 
  9 Lynch, Sam                11 Hershey                  27.78   5 
 10 Roesler, Rose             10 Carlisle                 27.81   5 
 11 Cardone, Mia              10 Smithsburg H             27.83   4 
 12 Nolan, Libby              10 Hershey                  27.99   5 
 13 Dickey, Vera              12 Cedar Cliff              28.21   3 
 14 Timmons, Danae            11 Greencastle-             28.33   3 
 15 Kater, Tylisha            12 Shippensburg             28.40   4 
 16 Maeshack, Brianna         12 Williamsport             28.82   3 
 17 Ravenal, Aaliyah          10 Carlisle                 28.84   3 
 18 Waters, Maya              11 Susquehanna              28.99   4 
 19 Acosta, Andie             10 Stone Bridge             29.29   2 
 20 Rosensteel, Savannah      11 Biglerville              29.33   4 
 21 Upperman, Lindsay         12 James Buchan             29.35   2 
 22 Hamilton, Janay            9 Shippensburg             29.68   2 
 23 Davis, Lisa               11 Williamsport             29.69   3 
 24 Pickett, Jada              9 Chambersburg             29.89   3 
 25 Nowell, Molly              9 Greencastle-             30.57   2 
 26 Klein, Katie              12 Red Lion                 31.19   2 
 27 Brabham, Elizabeth        10 Harrisburg H             31.29   4 
 28 Rebuck, Jasmine           11 Red Lion                 31.30   2 
 29 Statler, Cassie            9 Waynesboro               31.36   3 
 30 Hornbaker, Michaela        9 James Buchan             35.02   2 
 -- Purdy, Morgan              9 Susquehanna                 NT   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.56  2009        Daniel Allen, Stone Bridge VA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bobo, Kyle                12 Biglerville              22.75   5 
  2 Mccorey, Bryant           12 Williamsport             22.87   5 
  3 Schanck, James            11 Stone Bridge             23.01   5 
  4 Yoder, Alex               12 Greencastle-             23.17   5 
  5 Mcclain, Leroy            11 Susquehanna              23.21   4 
  6 Knisely, Ryan             11 Red Lion                 23.38   4 
  7 Rogers, Dexter            12 Stone Bridge             23.51   5 
  8 Cordell, Denton           11 Greencastle-             23.77   4 
  9 Hauck, Ben                11 Hershey                  23.80   4 
 10 Gardenhour, Zane          10 Smithsburg H             24.19   4 
 11 Calimer, Grant            12 Waynesboro               24.21   4 
 12 Wallace, Brandon          11 Susquehanna              24.21   1 
 13 Campbell, Chancellor      10 Carlisle                 24.22   3 
 14 Greist, Brady             11 Biglerville              24.46   3 
 15 Mccullough, Chandler      11 Smithsburg H             24.59   2 
 16 Pickett, Jamal             9 Chambersburg             24.59   3 
 17 Yamane, Taku              11 Mercersburg              24.74   3 
 18 Chapman, Joel             11 Cedar Cliff              24.80   2 
 19 Kiama, James              12 Shippensburg             24.85   4 
 20 Roesler, Moses             9 Carlisle                 25.04   2 
 21 Williams, Tyler           11 Chambersburg             25.48   2 
 22 Marshalek, Matt           12 Hershey                  25.50   2 
 23 Isom, Lamir               10 Harrisburg H             26.05   3 
 24 Reyes, Justin             11 Mercersburg              26.07   2 
 25 Murry, Thomas             12 Mechanicsbur             26.34   1 
 26 McDonald, Galen           10 Waynesboro               26.54   2 
 27 Rexroth, Damian           12 Harrisburg H             26.64   3 
 28 Clayton, Alex             10 Mechanicsbur             27.53   1 
 29 Miller, Mike              10 James Buchan             27.57   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:43.0h  2008        Neely Spence, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby, Abby               11 Mercersburg           12:08.80  
  2 Johnson, Lauren           11 Smithsburg H          12:12.00  
  3 Avdic, Addy               11 Carlisle              12:16.00  
  4 Orr, Alex                  9 Chambersburg          12:18.00  
  5 Stang, Meghan             12 Hershey               12:19.20  
  6 Ann, Cromley              12 Williamsport          12:22.50  
  7 Dann, Carolyn             10 Chambersburg          12:25.50  
  8 Jenks, Rachel              9 Red Lion              12:30.80  
  9 Kirk, Mimi                12 Hershey               12:38.90  
 10 Smith, Claire             -- Williamsport          12:49.10  
 11 Skovira, Emily             9 Carlisle              12:55.70  
 12 Bolton, Caitlin            9 Stone Bridge          13:05.80  
 13 Michaelian, Meg           11 Cedar Cliff           13:08.70  
 14 Hetrick, Caitlyn           9 Greencastle-          13:20.90  
 15 Cronin, Rachel             9 Stone Bridge          13:24.00  
 16 Reed, Keegan              12 James Buchan          13:25.40  
 17 Barron, Erica              9 Milton Hersh          13:28.70  
 18 Carter, Bethany            9 Waynesboro            13:30.60  
 19 Caudill, Laura            12 Shippensburg          13:37.90  
 20 McCleaf, Laiken           11 Biglerville           13:48.50  
 21 Zaum, Emma                10 Smithsburg H          13:56.30  
 22 Lawlor, Katerina          10 Milton Hersh          14:04.30  
 23 Fritz, Savannah           10 Greencastle-          14:14.70  
 24 Buchanan, Debbie          12 James Buchan          14:15.90  
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:41.98  2009        Dave Dennison, Carlisle                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patti, Daniel             12 Chambersburg           9:50.21  
  2 Croft, Matthew            11 Red Lion               9:51.29  
  3 Dowling, Corey            11 Hershey                9:54.37  
  4 Guertin, Brady             9 Stone Bridge          10:12.24  
  5 Padgett, Corbin           10 Carlisle              10:17.86  
  6 Phillips, Kyle            12 Waynesboro            10:25.31  
  7 Shelly, Justin            12 Cedar Cliff           10:26.59  
  8 Broschard, Jordan         12 Hershey               10:30.06  
  9 Cook, Matt                12 Mercersburg           10:31.87  
 10 Roza, David               12 Mercersburg           10:34.55  
 11 Boyer, Matthew            11 Cedar Cliff           10:41.02  
 12 Daigneault, Luke          10 Smithsburg H          10:43.30  
 13 Myers, Anthony            11 James Buchan          10:49.47  
 14 Lushinski, Austin         10 Stone Bridge          10:49.97  
 15 Rice, William             11 James Buchan          10:52.62  
 16 Bailey, Nick              -- Waynesboro            10:55.86  
 17 Miller, Ethan             12 Chambersburg          11:06.15  
 18 McCabe, Nicholas          10 Red Lion              11:11.84  
 19 Garlitz, Brandon          11 Greencastle-          11:15.87  
 20 Favors, Dayon             11 Harrisburg H          11:16.67  
 21 Ramirez, Jose             12 Harrisburg H          11:24.21  
 22 Thrush, Nate              10 Shippensburg          11:27.82  
 23 Garcia, Brian              9 Smithsburg H          11:43.48  
 24 Joncas, Nate               9 Williamsport          11:52.97  
 25 Sayre, Matt               12 Susquehanna           11:54.64  
 26 Zarger, Colby              9 Greencastle-          11:59.68  
 27 Joncas, Joe                9 Williamsport          11:59.75  
 28 Flickinger, Curtis        11 Biglerville           11:59.88  
 29 Shuman, Brandon           12 Shippensburg          12:21.74  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:09.1h  2007        , Harrisburg                              
                         S. Thames, C. Townes, S. Williams, J. Willis      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 4:12.59   2 
  2 Hershey  'A'                                        4:22.11   2 
  3 Chambersburg  'A'                                   4:24.05   2 
  4 Carlisle  'A'                                       4:26.11   2 
  5 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   4:31.86   2 
  6 Susquehanna Township  'A'                           4:34.04   1 
  7 Biglerville  'A'                                    4:36.00   1 
  8 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                             4:37.74   2 
  9 James Buchanan  'A'                                 4:42.09   1 
 10 Williamsport Area  'A'                              4:43.52   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:28.1h  2007        , Harrisburg                              
                         T. Armstead, M. Davis, K. Ingram, J. Potts        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamsport Area  'A'                              3:30.69   2 
  2 Hershey  'A'                                        3:31.88   2 
  3 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   3:32.46   2 
  4 Chambersburg  'A'                                   3:39.77   2 
  5 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                             3:40.49   2 
  6 Susquehanna Township  'A'                           3:44.33   1 
  7 Cedar Cliff  'A'                                    3:47.30   1 
  8 Carlisle  'A'                                       3:48.15   1 
  9 Smithsburg High School  'A'                         3:51.51   1 
 10 West York Area  'A'                                 3:56.62   2 
 11 Waynesboro  'A'                                     3:59.09   1 
 12 Biglerville  'A'                                    4:00.42   1 
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: R  5-02  2007        Lhayana Dallas, Harrisburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ahmenah       11 Milton Hersh           5-04.00R 
  2 Adigwu, Michelle          12 Susquehanna            5-02.00R 
  3 Truiett, Janay            11 Red Lion               4-10.00  
  4 Heisey, Julie             10 Chambersburg           4-06.00  
  5 Mowen, Carrie             -- Waynesboro            J4-06.00  
  6 Richardson, Courtney      11 Mechanicsbur          J4-06.00  
  7 Rosensteel, Savannah      11 Biglerville            4-04.00  
  7 Johnson, Siara            12 Hershey                4-04.00  
  7 Savacool, Ashley          12 Milton Hersh           4-04.00  
  8 Gearhart, Nikita          10 Greencastle-          J4-04.00  
  8 Kingston, Hannah          11 Biglerville           J4-04.00  
  8 Greensmith, Claire        12 Hershey               J4-04.00  
 13 Statler, Cassie            9 Waynesboro             4-02.00  
 13 Hammer, Andrea             9 Greencastle-           4-02.00  
 13 Bailey, Ashley            12 Carlisle               4-02.00  
 16 Tenshaw, Emily            11 Stone Bridge           4-00.00  
 16 Kasonde, Victoria         11 Stone Bridge           4-00.00  
 16 Diggs, Javon              10 Williamsport           4-00.00  
 16 Nichols, Lindsey          10 Chambersburg           4-00.00  
 16 Schoefield, Jen            9 James Buchan           4-00.00  
 16 Stevenson, Tori           10 Carlisle               4-00.00  
 -- Desanto, Jamie            11 Williamsport                NH  
 -- Eid, Taylor               10 Red Lion                    NH  
 -- Wishand, Brooke           11 James Buchan                NH  
 -- Dahbi, Aicha              11 Smithsburg H                NH  
 -- Caudell, Hayley           10 Smithsburg H                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: R  6-07  2008        Terrell Rickard, Waynesboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cotton, Victor            12 Hershey                6-00.00  
  2 O'Neal, Shane             12 James Buchan           5-10.00  
  3 Short, Ibn                10 Milton Hersh          J5-10.00  
  4 Adgers, Jonny             10 Waynesboro             5-08.00  
  4 Hinds, Howard             11 Williamsport           5-08.00  
  4 Kunis, Greg               12 James Buchan           5-08.00  
  7 Grudi, Lucas              11 Hershey               J5-08.00  
  8 Bailey, Trey              12 Williamsport          J5-08.00  
  9 Constant II, Dwayne       11 Milton Hersh           5-06.00  
 10 Bohlen, Devon             10 Red Lion               5-04.00  
 10 Toscano, Erick            11 Red Lion               5-04.00  
 10 Powell, Aaron             11 Chambersburg           5-04.00  
 10 Peterson, John            11 Stone Bridge           5-04.00  
 10 George, Cody              12 Greencastle-           5-04.00  
 15 Campbell, Adrian          10 West York Ar           5-02.00  
 15 Kiama, James              12 Shippensburg           5-02.00  
 15 Aiken, Kareem             10 Greencastle-           5-02.00  
 15 Maun, AJ                  11 Chambersburg           5-02.00  
 15 Cox, Brandon              11 Mechanicsbur           5-02.00  
 20 Lebo, Josh                12 Cedar Cliff            5-00.00  
 20 Jones, Jeremy              8 Carlisle               5-00.00  
 20 Kasande, Johnathon        10 Stone Bridge           5-00.00  
 -- Collins, Sean              9 Carlisle                    NH  
 -- Frock, Brady               9 Biglerville                 NH  
 -- Schlosser, Kurt            9 Waynesboro                  NH  
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 13-06  2009        Kevin Bock, Cedar Cliff                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Gavin          12 Hershey               12-06.00  
  2 Yoder, Zeb                10 Chambersburg          12-00.00  
  3 Kahler, Zack              11 Cedar Cliff           11-06.00  
  4 Kunis, Greg               12 James Buchan          11-00.00  
  5 Karroll, Johnny           12 Smithsburg H         J11-00.00  
  6 Porter, Nick              11 Smithsburg H         J11-00.00  
  7 Santos, Gualberto         11 Middletown A          10-06.00  
  8 Mccurdy, Ben              11 Shippensburg          10-00.00  
  9 Frank, Zach               11 Cedar Cliff          J10-00.00  
 10 Harvy, Ben                -- Middletown A         J10-00.00  
 11 Holzwarth, Zack           10 Mercersburg            9-06.00  
 11 Herold, Jesse             12 Carlisle               9-06.00  
 11 Boyer, Greg               11 Greencastle-           9-06.00  
 11 Crawford, Tyler           11 Red Lion               9-06.00  
 11 Daniels, Christian        11 Waynesboro             9-06.00  
 11 Patterson-Terry, Maurice  10 Milton Hersh           9-06.00  
 17 Silliman, Craig           12 Milton Hersh           9-00.00  
 17 Mcmullen, Andrew          12 Hershey                9-00.00  
 17 Helman, Brandon           10 Waynesboro             9-00.00  
 17 Fox, Cameron              10 James Buchan           9-00.00  
 21 Beierschmitt, Trevor      12 Carlisle               8-06.00  
 21 Hess, Austin              10 Mercersburg            8-06.00  
 21 Grove, Kyle               10 Chambersburg           8-06.00  
 24 Whitsel, Nick             11 McConnellsbu           8-00.00  
 24 Hohl, Josh                10 Greencastle-           8-00.00  
 -- Fissel, Oakley            10 Biglerville                 NH  
 -- Nichols, Kevin            12 Biglerville                 NH  
 -- Smith, Donald             10 Red Lion                    NH  
 -- Hock, Paul                12 McConnellsbu                NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10-00  2009        Meghan Breski, East Pennsboro               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPhillips, Kathleen      12 Carlisle              11-06.00R 
  2 Colbert, Becca            10 Chambersburg           8-06.00  
  3 Heisey, Ashley            11 Mercersburg           J8-06.00  
  3 Schriver, Amanda          12 James Buchan          J8-06.00  
  5 Conklin, Mary             12 Hershey               J8-06.00  
  6 Hu, Sophia                11 Hershey                7-06.00  
  7 Jeffrey-Cazenave, Chawnt  12 Milton Hersh          J7-06.00  
  8 Hammond, Aubrey           10 Chambersburg           7-00.00  
  9 Curley, Jane              11 Waynesboro            J7-00.00  
 10 Harpster, Emily           12 Shippensburg           6-06.00  
 10 Truscott, Jessica         12 Red Lion               6-06.00  
 10 Schneider, Kayla          10 Williamsport           6-06.00  
 10 Heffernan, Erin           -- Carlisle               6-06.00  
 14 Steele, Ashley            10 Williamsport           6-00.00  
 14 Cooley, Erin              10 Biglerville            6-00.00  
 -- Nolan, Tori               11 James Buchan                NH  
 -- Mikulsky, Kiersten        11 Smithsburg H                NH  
 -- Gould, Katlin             10 Cedar Cliff                 NH  
 -- Shotto, Rebecca           10 Shippensburg                NH  
 -- Loy, Olivia               11 Cedar Cliff                 NH  
 -- Jerwick, Jonelle          12 Smithsburg H                NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 118-10  2009        Aubrey Ray, Middletown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray, Aubree               12 Middletown A            129-10R 
  2 Springman, Haley          12 Stone Bridge            118-04  
  3 Davis, Briana             11 Bishop McDev            107-03  
  4 Williams, Mariah          11 Juniata                 105-05  
  5 Summers, Paige            12 Mercersburg              98-05  
  6 Hill-Perry, Nechole       12 Harrisburg H             98-00  
  7 Berger, Sylvia            12 Red Lion                 90-02  
  8 Price, Bailey             12 Chambersburg             89-01  
  9 Santore, Jessica          12 Milton Hersh             84-11  
 10 Williams, Katlyn          12 Mechanicsbur             82-10  
 11 Gearhart, Nikita          10 Greencastle-             81-07  
 12 Brooks, Sierra            12 Carlisle                 80-11  
 13 Martz, Amber              12 Waynesboro               79-02  
 14 Fissel, Karah             12 Biglerville              77-00  
 15 Smith, Jaelin             11 Harrisburg H             76-07  
 16 Pabon, Rachel             10 Waynesboro               75-05  
 17 Valentin, Angie           10 Hershey                  73-01  
 18 Springman, Kaitlyn        10 Stone Bridge             72-03  
 19 Winn, Amelia               9 Carlisle                 72-02  
 20 Wysock, Emily              9 Milton Hersh             71-01  
 21 Harrington, Bradania      10 Red Lion                 71-00  
 22 Freed, Julia               9 Biglerville              70-10  
 23 Stein, Ashton             10 Hershey                  70-04  
 24 Jansen, Shayna            12 Chambersburg             69-00  
 25 Schaffer, Marita          10 Greencastle-             68-10  
 26 Garner, Jordan            10 Shippensburg             64-05  
 27 Fatherly, Rachel          11 Williamsport             63-10  
 28 Nork, Tegan               10 Williamsport             62-11  
 29 Meck, Casey               12 Mechanicsbur             62-00  
 30 Key, Courtney             12 James Buchan             57-03  
 31 Caudell, Hayley           10 Smithsburg H             54-07  
 32 Grizzle, Elyse               Middletown A             51-00  
 33 Bachtell, Logan           11 Smithsburg H             45-10  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 160-07  2009        Collin Ray, Middletown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Lucas              12 McConnellsbu            148-05  
  2 Brantley, Harold          11 Hershey                 139-11  
  3 Stoeckle, Ryan            11 McConnellsbu            138-03  
  4 Leitzel, Ben              11 Greencastle-            125-03  
  5 Bahajak, Drake            12 Middletown A            115-09  
  6 Unger, Tanner             10 Cumberland V            113-10  
  7 Hickey, Ryan              -- Greencastle-            113-07  
  8 Weidensaul, Chris         12 Hershey                 112-04  
  9 Wolf, Jordan              12 Carlisle                112-00  
  9 Hess, Cary                -- Shippensburg            112-00  
 11 Paterno, Andrew           10 Waynesboro              111-09  
 12 Gates, Xavier             12 Harrisburg H            109-11  
 13 Williams, Devon           11 Chambersburg            109-00  
 13 Palmer, Aaron             11 Stone Bridge            109-00  
 15 Vandebrake, Garrett       11 Shippensburg            107-06  
 16 Roth, Jared               12 Biglerville             107-02  
 17 Krajscik, Andrew          12 Cedar Cliff             106-01  
 18 Stump, Dan                12 Cedar Cliff             103-11  
 19 Yorlets, Kyle             -- Carlisle                103-04  
 20 Weigle, Adam              10 Red Lion                101-09  
 21 Heishman, Ben             11 Red Lion                101-07  
 22 Summers, Marcus           11 Milton Hersh             98-10  
 23 Mentzer, T.Wayne          12 Waynesboro               98-03  
 24 Lepore, Matthew           12 Milton Hersh             98-02  
 25 Stover, Trevor            10 Biglerville              97-10  
 26 Espinoza, Fernando         9 James Buchan             94-10  
 27 Flagg, Gerverus           11 Mercersburg              93-11  
 28 Carbaugh, Devin           11 James Buchan             93-10  
 29 Lyons, Barry              12 Cumberland V             92-01  
 30 Thorpe, Greg              12 Chambersburg             90-08  
 31 Riddle, Matt              11 Stone Bridge             86-02  
 32 Adams, Denzel             11 Williamsport             79-11  
 33 Roberts, Kian             11 Smithsburg H             78-10  
 34 Brown, Alex               12 Smithsburg H             61-00  
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22-10  2007        Dion Lehman, James Buchanan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Austin             10 Williamsport          21-09.00  
  2 Cotton, Victor            12 Hershey               20-07.00  
  3 Grudi, Lucas              11 Hershey               20-06.25  
  4 Lee, Robert               12 James Buchan          20-03.75  
  5 Norrie, Wit               10 Red Lion              20-01.75  
  6 Karroll, Johnny           12 Smithsburg H          20-01.25  
  7 Dixon, Trentin            12 Greencastle-          20-01.00  
  8 Asare, Joe                12 West York Ar          19-11.50  
  9 Gardenhour, Zane          10 Smithsburg H          19-10.50  
 10 Devine, Jamal             12 Williamsport          19-10.00  
 11 Powell, Aaron             11 Chambersburg          19-09.75  
 12 Adgers, Jonny             10 Waynesboro            19-06.75  
 13 Wall, Rielly              12 Stone Bridge          19-03.75  
 14 Brown, Jerod              12 Milton Hersh          19-03.50  
 15 O'Brien, Patrick          12 Waynesboro            19-03.25  
 16 Scott, Austin             10 Greencastle-          19-01.75  
 17 Cuff, Kieone               9 Chambersburg          18-08.75  
 18 Jones, Jeremy              8 Carlisle              18-05.00  
 19 Constant II, Dwayne       11 Milton Hersh          18-04.25  
 19 Purcell, Kyle              9 Stone Bridge          18-04.25  
 21 Frutiger, Will            10 Cedar Cliff           17-06.75  
 22 Gassert, Devon            11 Susquehanna           17-06.00  
 23 Gene, Junior               9 James Buchan          16-03.25  
 24 Cruz, William             10 Harrisburg H          15-11.50  
 25 Baugher, John Paul        11 Biglerville           15-08.50  
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 17-06  2009        Ashley Corum, Carlisle                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPhillips, Kathleen      12 Carlisle              17-01.00  
  2 Ryan, Marshay             10 Chambersburg         J17-01.00  
  3 Roesler, Rose             10 Carlisle              16-09.25  
  4 Nolan, Libby              10 Hershey               15-10.50  
  5 Adigwu, Michelle          12 Susquehanna           15-03.00  
  6 Lynch, Sam                11 Hershey               15-02.50  
  7 Jochems, Alex             11 Stone Bridge          14-11.50  
  8 Belle, Canisha            11 Williamsport          14-04.50  
  9 Carbaugh, Cheyanne         9 James Buchan          14-00.25  
 10 Henry, Deja               10 Red Lion              13-11.50  
 11 Mitchell, Jasmine         10 Milton Hersh          13-10.25  
 12 Savacool, Ashley          12 Milton Hersh          13-09.50  
 13 Acosta, Andie             10 Stone Bridge          13-08.50  
 14 Hoffman, Brittany         10 Waynesboro            13-07.00  
 15 Hall, Ondreyah            10 Williamsport          13-06.50  
 16 Ngounou, Ornella          11 West York Ar          13-05.00  
 17 Firestone, Sarah          10 Mercersburg           13-04.50  
 18 Vickery, Lindsay          12 Waynesboro            13-04.00  
 19 Rishell, Carrie           12 Smithsburg H          13-03.75  
 20 Keim, Elainna             10 Shippensburg          13-02.75  
 21 Cooley, Erin              10 Biglerville           12-10.50  
 22 Weltz, Jess               11 Shippensburg          12-09.25  
 23 Whalen, Brett              9 Cedar Cliff           12-07.25  
 24 Williams, Gabby           12 Smithsburg H          11-07.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 37-09.25  2009        Ashley Corum, Carlisle                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ahmenah       11 Milton Hersh          37-09.75R 
  2 McPhillips, Kathleen      12 Carlisle              36-08.50  
  3 Hill, Nia                 11 Stone Bridge          36-03.25  
  4 Adigwu, Michelle          12 Susquehanna           35-07.25  
  5 Kingston, Hannah          11 Biglerville           32-09.50  
  6 Williams, Mercy           11 Milton Hersh          32-04.00  
  7 Brechbill, Sarah          12 Hershey               31-02.25  
  8 Hoffman, Brittany         10 Waynesboro            30-06.50  
  9 Schramm, Melanie          12 Williamsport          30-05.25  
 10 Schriver, Amanda          12 James Buchan          30-02.50  
 11 Acosta, Andie             10 Stone Bridge          30-00.00  
 12 Johnson, Siara            12 Hershey               29-09.75  
 13 Hofmann, Alexa            12 Waynesboro            29-04.50  
 14 Van Dyke, Erika           12 Biglerville           29-02.00  
 14 Stevenson, Tori           10 Carlisle              29-02.00  
 16 Durand, Claire            11 Susquehanna           28-07.75  
 17 Schneider, Kayla          10 Williamsport          28-06.50  
 18 Weltz, Jess               11 Shippensburg          26-11.75  
 19 Dahbi, Aicha              11 Smithsburg H          26-07.75  
 20 Canale, Nicole            12 Shippensburg          26-06.00  
 21 Whalen, Brett              9 Cedar Cliff           26-05.50  
 22 Moats, Ashley              9 James Buchan          24-11.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44-08.25  2008        Hanif Johnson, Harrisburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cotton, Victor            12 Hershey               44-07.00  
  2 Belle, Caleb              10 Williamsport          41-10.00  
  3 Brown, Jerod              12 Milton Hersh          41-08.50  
  4 Milton, Jason             10 Red Lion              40-10.00  
  5 O'Brien, Patrick          12 Waynesboro            40-01.25  
  6 Gassert, Devon            11 Susquehanna          J40-01.25  
  7 Olaogun, Abayomi          11 Milton Hersh          39-08.75  
  8 Love, Keegan              11 Carlisle              39-02.00  
  9 Corum, Lawrence           12 Carlisle              39-01.25  
 10 Yamane, Taku              11 Mercersburg           38-03.00  
 11 Burke, Kevin              12 Hershey               36-08.50  
 12 Weaver, Jerian            -- Susquehanna           36-06.75  
 13 Boggs, James              10 Williamsport          36-01.50  
 14 White, Tony               10 McConnellsbu          36-00.75  
 15 Crawford, Matt            -- Shippensburg          35-10.75  
 16 Remacle, Matt             11 Stone Bridge          35-10.00  
 17 Purvis, Skyler            11 Chambersburg          35-04.00  
 18 Bock, Eli                 -- Greencastle-          35-03.00  
 19 Lieberum, Tyler           10 Biglerville           35-02.50  
 20 Stock, Anthony            12 Waynesboro            35-01.50  
 21 Rito, Andy                12 Smithsburg H          34-10.00  
 22 Warren, Jacob             10 Greencastle-          34-06.00  
 23 Porter, Nick              11 Smithsburg H          34-05.75  
 24 Baugher, John Paul        11 Biglerville           34-02.00  
 25 Wyrick, Hunter            11 Shippensburg          33-11.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52-02  2009        David Wang, Stone Bridge VA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates, Xavier             12 Harrisburg H          46-00.00  
  2 Shanholtz, Brandon        12 Waynesboro           J46-00.00  
  3 Brantley, Harold          11 Hershey               44-10.00  
  4 Zeller, Andrew            12 Red Lion              43-10.50  
  5 Collins, Zach             11 Cedar Cliff           43-03.00  
  6 Banks, Lucas              12 McConnellsbu          42-06.00  
  7 Macmullen, Zac            -- Shippensburg          41-02.50  
  8 Spinder, David            10 Greencastle-          41-00.00  
  9 Doster, Robert            -- Middletown A          40-10.25  
 10 Stoeckle, Ryan            11 McConnellsbu          40-10.00  
 11 Giovanniello, Dominic     10 Hershey               40-03.50  
 12 Aguilar, Noe              11 Biglerville           40-01.00  
 13 Stine, Seth               12 Chambersburg          39-04.50  
 14 Paterno, Andrew           10 Waynesboro            39-02.00  
 15 Roth, Jared               12 Biglerville           38-08.00  
 16 Stein, Ronnie             10 Greencastle-          38-05.50  
 17 Vandebrake, Garrett       11 Shippensburg          38-03.50  
 18 Palmer, Aaron             11 Stone Bridge          37-00.50  
 19 Daugherty, Alex           12 West York Ar          36-04.25  
 20 McQueen, Jermaine         10 Milton Hersh          36-03.00  
 21 Espinoza, Fernando         9 James Buchan          36-01.25  
 22 Johnson, Omri             11 Milton Hersh          35-06.75  
 23 Reese, Aaron              10 Chambersburg          35-03.00  
 24 Innerst, Grant            12 Red Lion              35-01.50  
 25 Wright, Malik                Williamsport          35-01.00  
 26 Chandler, Tramel          10 Carlisle              34-10.00  
 27 Flagg, Gerverus           11 Mercersburg           34-04.50  
 28 Pulley, Len               11 Stone Bridge          33-08.50  
 29 Bahajak, Drake            12 Middletown A          32-10.25  
 30 Riggin, Brandon           11 Susquehanna           32-06.50  
 31 Myers, Jacob              -- Carlisle              32-05.00  
 32 Adams, Denzel             11 Williamsport          30-07.00  
 33 Keyser, Sam               11 Smithsburg H          26-00.00  
 34 Carraway, Alex            10 Smithsburg H          25-06.50  
 
Event 38  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 34-05.25  2009        Katrina Wright, Greencastle-Antrim       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray, Aubree               12 Middletown A          37-00.50R 
  2 Fatherly, Rachel          11 Williamsport          36-11.00R 
  3 Klein, Courtney           12 Red Lion              32-02.50  
  4 Barrett, Heather          11 Carlisle              30-09.50  
  5 Springman, Haley          12 Stone Bridge          30-04.75  
  6 Rogers, Hope              12 Chambersburg          30-02.00  
  7 Smith, Jaelin             11 Harrisburg H          30-01.25  
  8 Carter, Erica             11 Milton Hersh         J30-01.25  
  9 Bayoh, Sesay              11 Milton Hersh          29-11.00  
 10 Martz, Amber              12 Waynesboro            28-04.25  
 11 Scott- Williams, Taniesh  11 Harrisburg H          28-03.50  
 12 Everett, Jessica           9 Red Lion              27-11.00  
 13 Anderson, Taje            10 Susquehanna           27-02.25  
 14 Koontz, Kaitlyn           12 Chambersburg          27-01.75  
 15 Valentin, Angie           10 Hershey               26-08.00  
 16 Freed, Julia               9 Biglerville           26-04.50  
 17 Everhart, Candise         10 Mechanicsbur          25-11.00  
 18 Brooks, Sierra            12 Carlisle              25-09.00  
 19 Springman, Kaitlyn        10 Stone Bridge          25-03.00  
 20 Thiessen, Anna            12 Shippensburg          25-02.00  
 21 Fissel, Karah             12 Biglerville           24-11.50  
 22 Barnes, Deja               9 Williamsport          24-08.00  
 23 Whalen, Brett              9 Cedar Cliff           24-05.25  
 24 Pabon, Rachel             10 Waynesboro            23-10.50  
 25 Williams, Katlyn          12 Mechanicsbur          23-06.00  
 26 Caudell, Hayley           10 Smithsburg H          22-10.00  
 27 Bachtell, Logan           11 Smithsburg H          22-02.00  
 28 Stafford, Lindsey         11 Shippensburg          21-11.50  
 29 Rowles, Ariana             9 Greencastle-          21-09.50  
 30 Witmer, Amber              ? Greencastle-          21-08.00  
 31 Key, Courtney             12 James Buchan          21-01.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 178-00  2008        Armond Perez, Chambersburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doster, Robert            -- Middletown A            156-01  
  2 Hinds, Howard             11 Williamsport            155-04  
  3 Sollenberger, John        12 James Buchan            154-07  
  4 Lepore, Matthew           12 Milton Hersh            151-04  
  5 Tarsi, Nick               11 Hershey                 150-01  
  6 Spencer, Ian              11 Greencastle-            149-03  
  7 Lyons, Barry              12 Cumberland V            142-10  
  8 Baker, John               12 Shippensburg            141-11  
  9 Henk, Ryan                11 Carlisle                141-08  
 10 Stine, Seth               12 Chambersburg            139-01  
 11 Summers, Marcus           11 Milton Hersh            137-05  
 12 Zeger, Tyler              11 James Buchan            136-09  
 13 Germain, Ben              11 Harrisburg H            135-01  
 14 Gassert, Devon            11 Susquehanna             132-05  
 15 Relken, Brett             -- Middletown A            129-11  
 16 Allen, Branson            11 Shippensburg            128-06  
 17 Yaroslavsky, Ben          11 Hershey                 127-10  
 18 Sensenderfer, Willy       11 Chambersburg            127-07  
 19 Rounceville, Nick         12 Waynesboro              127-04  
 20 Paterno, Andrew           10 Waynesboro              125-06  
 21 Jones, Vaughn             11 Susquehanna             123-08  
 22 Aguilar, Noe              11 Biglerville             122-02  
 22 Bitner, Luke              10 Greencastle-            122-02  
 24 Matthews, Ritchie         11 Carlisle                120-11  
 25 Campbell, Adrian          10 West York Ar            120-00  
 26 Toscano, Erick            11 Red Lion                111-00  
 27 Anderson, Shane           12 Biglerville             110-00  
 28 Holzwarth, Zack           10 Mercersburg             109-08  
 29 Westbrook, Jay             9 Williamsport             91-08  
 -- Weigle, Adam              10 Red Lion                    DQ  
 
Event 40  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 121-00  2009        Paige Fleagle, Waynesboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill-Perry, Nechole       12 Harrisburg H            112-11  
  2 Gearhart, Nikita          10 Greencastle-            110-08  
  3 Myers, Kristen            11 Middletown A            106-01  
  4 Goodman, Sarah            11 Cedar Cliff             101-10  
  5 Jansen, Shayna            12 Chambersburg            101-09  
  6 Jeffrey-Cazenave, Chawnt  12 Milton Hersh             99-09  
  7 Croutz, Series             9 Chambersburg             92-00  
  8 Tyson, Jayde              12 Red Lion                 90-05  
  9 Santore, Jessica          12 Milton Hersh             89-02  
 10 Myers, Amanda              9 Red Lion                 87-02  
 10 Sellers, Maddie           11 Waynesboro               87-02  
 12 Thiessen, Anna            12 Shippensburg             85-07  
 12 Adams, Terra              12 Biglerville              85-07  
 14 Weltmer, Lindsay          11 Carlisle                 82-07  
 15 Martz, Amber              12 Waynesboro               81-09  
 16 Schramm, Melanie          12 Williamsport             80-04  
 17 Conklin, Mary             12 Hershey                  80-03  
 18 Stein, Ashton             10 Hershey                  76-00  
 19 Brown, Hannah              9 Mechanicsbur             74-03  
 20 Heffernan, Erin           -- Carlisle                 72-01  
 21 Key, Courtney             12 James Buchan             71-10  
 22 Squire, Ellie             11 Mechanicsbur             68-09  
 23 Hernandez, Lauren         12 Middletown A             67-03  
 24 Neidrick, Kate            10 Shippensburg             66-08  
 25 Williams, Maddie          11 Harrisburg H             63-09  
 26 Schaffer, Marita          10 Greencastle-             62-09