Lehigh University Fast Times Before Break

Bethlehem, PA

Complete Results

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/10/2010 10:18 PM
            Lehigh University Fast Times Before Break - 12/10/2010             
                     Lehigh University, Rauch Field House                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: >  7.68                                                          
   NCAA Auto: #  7.26                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanora, Brittany             Millersville            7.65       7.83   5 
  2 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                  8.03       7.97   5 
  3 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                             8.17   1 
  4 King, Kirsten                Ursinus                            8.26   1 
  5 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville            8.40       8.33   5 
  6 Hassler, Kaila               Bloomsburg              8.15       8.36   5 
  7 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                  8.40       8.37   4 
  8 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                 8.60       8.45   4 
  9 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                            8.50   1 
 10 McGeehan, Meagan             Bloomsburg              8.30       8.51   5 
 11 Fendrick, Maria              Ursinus                            8.69   2 
 12 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                 8.20       8.70   5 
 12 Kunkle, Renee                DeSales                 8.90       8.70   4 
 14 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg              8.60       8.76   4 
 15 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                            8.81   2 
 16 Mathuthu, Zana               Ursinus                            8.89   3 
 17 Sabens, Meredith             DeSales                 9.90       8.94   3 
 18 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                            9.01   3 
 19 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                 9.90       9.16   3 
 20 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                            9.20   2 
 21 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                            9.47   2 
 22 McIntosh, Megan              Ursinus                            9.68   2 
 23 Schmidt, Chelsea             DeSales                10.10       9.78   3 
 24 Miller-Schaeffer, Kaley      Ursinus                            9.83   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 25.04                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 23.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yanora, Brittany             Millersville           25.85      26.27   8 
  2 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                 26.92      26.36   7 
  3 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                 26.01      27.01   8 
  4 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                            27.20   1 
  5 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                27.00      27.47   7 
  6 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                 27.49      27.56   6 
  7 Mason, Erin                  Millersville           27.00      27.66   7 
  8 Perone, Jessica              Lehigh                            27.72   1 
  9 McGeehan, Meagan             Bloomsburg             27.50      27.75   6 
 10 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                27.98      28.03   6 
 11 Hassler, Kaila               Bloomsburg             27.08      28.14   6 
 12 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville           28.35      28.20   5 
 13 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                 28.92      28.33   5 
 14 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville                      28.36   6 
 15 Matias, Idelis               Lehigh                 30.31      28.69   4 
 16 Webb, Shannon                DeSales                           28.91   1 
 17 Lammers, Lauren              Ursinus                26.57      28.98   8 
 18 Mathuthu, Zana               Ursinus                31.39      29.68   3 
 19 Anderson, Alilia             Bloomsburg             29.90      30.48   4 
 20 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                30.33      30.59   4 
 21 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                30.33      30.93   4 
 21 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                30.74      30.93   3 
 23 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                31.00      30.95   3 
 24 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                30.48      31.29   3 
 25 Schmidt, Chelsea             DeSales                33.00      32.71   2 
 26 ellenberger, lisa            DeSales                32.00      32.75   2 
 27 McIntosh, Megan              Ursinus                33.43      33.38   2 
 28 Miller-Schaeffer, Kaley      Ursinus                33.91      33.49   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 57.04                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 53.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                 59.30    1:00.13   3 
  2 King, Kirsten                Ursinus                59.80    1:01.23   3 
  3 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                          1:02.55   1 
  4 Macera, Francesca            Ursinus              1:03.04    1:04.15   3 
  5 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus              1:03.34    1:05.91   2 
  6 Albershardt, Rachel          Ursinus                         1:11.35   1 
  7 Summers, Epiphany            Ursinus                         1:16.09   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 1:16.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                          1:20.74  
  2 Ryan, Kathleen               Lehigh               1:20.00    1:21.85  
  3 Perone, Jessica              Lehigh               1:20.45    1:23.30  
  4 Merian, Michelle             Bloomsburg           1:26.00    1:27.02  
  5 Donahue, Alyssa              Lehigh               1:21.00    1:29.05  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 2:14.44                                                        
   NCAA Auto: # 2:06.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pietrosh, Brittany           Lehigh               2:18.00    2:21.07  
  2 Neville, Alexandra           Lehigh               2:19.00    2:23.50  
  3 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh               2:20.90    2:24.15  
  4 Joyce, Bridget               Lehigh               2:25.00    2:27.15  
  5 Segeleon, Jessica            Bloomsburg           2:27.49    2:27.29  
  6 Morris, Katharine            Lehigh               2:25.00    2:28.17  
  7 Tobiasen, Catherine          Lehigh               2:25.00    2:31.18  
  8 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus              2:27.00    2:32.75  
  9 Buttner, Melissa             DeSales              2:30.00    2:38.02  
 10 Yanessa, Deb                 Ursinus              2:25.01    2:38.10  
 11 Kramer, Brianna              Ursinus              2:30.00    2:41.42  
 12 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus              2:31.06    2:42.96  
 13 Pearl, Sam                   DeSales              2:40.00    2:44.32  
 14 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus              2:33.00    2:44.40  
 15 Kimmel, Jackie               Ursinus              2:43.60    2:49.42  
 16 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus              2:37.57    2:50.80  
 17 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus              2:49.87    3:01.32  
 18 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus              3:03.96    3:01.34  
 19 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus              2:53.73    3:08.57  
 20 Le, Christine                Ursinus              3:11.22    3:09.26  
 21 Minning, Allie               Ursinus              3:01.95    3:09.59  
 22 Mor, Liora                   Ursinus              3:11.33    3:10.19  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 4:58.80                                                        
   NCAA Auto: # 4:38.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh               5:15.00    5:24.28  
  2 Yanessa, Deb                 Ursinus              5:31.56    5:44.71  
  3 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus              5:44.06    5:47.48  
  4 Guth, Cara                   DeSales              5:38.00    5:48.66  
  5 Albershardt, Rachel          Ursinus              5:52.00    5:54.46  
  6 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus              6:00.97    5:57.33  
  7 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus              6:15.10    6:10.33  
  8 Kimmel, Jackie               Ursinus              6:10.88    6:17.67  
  9 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus              6:12.00    6:29.22  
 10 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus              5:50.47    6:29.49  
 11 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus              6:20.84    6:35.54  
 12 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                         6:35.92  
 13 Cinalli, Kelly               Ursinus              6:47.18    6:39.04  
 14 Minning, Allie               Ursinus              6:37.85    6:49.16  
 15 Mor, Liora                   Ursinus              6:55.04    6:55.25  
 16 Le, Christine                Ursinus              6:40.00    7:01.57  
 17 kantra, noelle               DeSales              6:30.00    7:13.55  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: >  8.80                                                          
   NCAA Auto: #  8.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                            9.46   1 
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                             9.49   1 
  3 Matias, Idelis               Lehigh                  9.42       9.64   3 
  4 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                           10.05   1 
  5 Ernst, Jessica               Lehigh                            10.30   1 
  6 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                 10.56      10.50   3 
  7 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg             10.50      10.71   3 
  8 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                11.00      10.85   2 
  9 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville           10.68      10.92   2 
 10 Franko, Michelle             Ursinus                 9.90      11.15   3 
 11 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg             10.40      11.18   3 
 12 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                11.21      11.24   2 
 13 Sabens, Meredith             DeSales                11.90      11.32   2 
 14 Mason, Erin                  Millersville           11.12      11.56   2 
 15 ellenberger, lisa            DeSales                13.58      13.31   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 3:52.54                                                        
   NCAA Auto: # 3:35.80                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                       4:04.00    4:07.88  
     1) Albergo, Danielle               2) Smith, Khaaleedah              
     3) Slotnick, Kristin               4) McManus, Elizabeth             
  2 Lehigh  'C'                                       4:10.00    4:22.28  
     1) Doersam, Alexandra              2) Knapp, Melissa                 
     3) Oliva, Victoria                 4) Ernst, Jessica                 
  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:24.87  
     1) Christmann, Michelle            2) Hassler, Kaila                 
     3) Anderson, Alilia                4) McGeehan, Meagan               
  4 Lehigh  'B'                                       4:10.00    4:27.45  
     1) Perry, Julia                    2) Tobiasen, Catherine            
     3) Astor, Brooke                   4) Donahue, Alyssa                
  5 DeSales  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:30.68  
     1) Buttner, Melissa                2) Diffenderfer, Katlyn           
     3) Webb, Shannon                   4) Kunkle, Renee                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 9:25.24                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                       9:50.00    9:46.34  
     1) Pietrosh, Brittany              2) Pietrosh, Lauren               
     3) Neville, Alexandra              4) Ryan, Kathleen                 
  2 Lehigh  'B'                                       9:50.00    9:51.17  
     1) Mascaro, Andrea                 2) Howley, Katherine              
     3) Andersen, Samantha              4) Kendzor, Jessica               
  3 Lehigh  'C'                                      10:00.00   10:10.89  
     1) Pierce, Katherine               2) Howley, Katherine              
     3) Weiner, Alexis                  4) Morse, Carolyn                 
  4 Bloomsburg  'A'                                  10:10.43   10:24.96  
     1) Davis, Victoria                 2) Bond, Lauren                   
     3) Merian, Michelle                4) Segeleon, Jessica              
  5 Lehigh  'D'                                      10:00.00   10:26.42  
     1) Berard, Victoria                2) Lai, Peggy                     
     3) Pierce, Hannah                  4) Malmborg, Charlotte            
  6 DeSales  'A'                                     10:43.00   10:30.11  
     1) Buttner, Melissa                2) Kosmin, Katie                  
     3) Guth, Cara                      4) Pearl, Sam                     
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:50.86  
     1) King, Kirsten                   2) Kellogg, Jordan                
     3) Doyle, Carina                   4) Yanessa, Deb                   
  8 Ursinus  'B'                                                11:04.63  
     1) Albershardt, Rachel             2) Donatone, Stephanie            
     3) Macera, Francesca               4) Kramer, Brianna                
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 1.70m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 1.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                1.67m      1.55m  
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 1.58m     J1.55m  
  3 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville           1.54m      1.50m  
  4 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                 1.52m     J1.50m  
  5 Buccella, Alyssa             Lehigh                 1.53m      1.45m  
  6 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                          J1.45m  
  7 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg             1.50m     J1.45m  
  8 Mason, Erin                  Millersville           1.43m      1.40m  
  9 rau, emily                   DeSales                1.47m     J1.40m  
  9 Wachter, Alexis              Lehigh                 1.42m     J1.40m  
 11 Ernst, Jessica               Lehigh                 1.34m      1.35m  
 -- LePore, Julianna             Ursinus                              NH  
 -- Hudson, Annie                Ursinus                1.52m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 3.60m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 4.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mancil, Ashley               Bloomsburg             3.15m   10-00.00# 
  2 Belick, Krista               Lehigh                 3.46m  J10-00.00# 
  3 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                3.04m    9-06.00# 
  4 Gray, Kylie                  Lehigh                 2.90m   J9-06.00# 
  5 Keller, Kaitlin              Lehigh                 2.75m    9-00.00# 
  5 Michalik, Cassondra          Lehigh                 2.90m    9-00.00# 
  7 Schmidt, Chelsea             DeSales                2.90m   J9-00.00# 
  8 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                2.90m    8-06.00# 
  9 Story, Mary                  Lehigh                          8-00.00# 
 10 Photiades, Jennifer          DeSales                2.60m   J8-00.00# 
 11 Tyler, Elisa                 Ursinus                2.45m   J8-00.00# 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 5.70m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 6.38m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                 5.61m      5.37m  
  2 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                 5.25m      5.29m  
  3 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                 4.94m      5.23m  
  4 Ernst, Jessica               Lehigh                 4.96m      5.22m  
  5 Rhyner, Jess                 Millersville           5.31m      5.20m  
  6 Parker, Carley               Millersville           4.90m      5.03m  
  7 LaBar, Michaela              Millersville           4.90m      4.95m  
  8 Anderson, Alilia             Bloomsburg             5.20m      4.91m  
  9 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 5.36m      4.89m  
 10 Fendrick, Maria              Ursinus                4.69m      4.88m  
 11 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville           4.90m      4.87m  
 12 Mason, Erin                  Millersville           4.67m      4.86m  
 13 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus                4.83m      4.44m  
 -- Lennex, Katherine            Millersville           4.90m       FOUL  
 -- Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                3.94m       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 11.90m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: # 13.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lennex, Katherine            Millersville          10.30m     11.15m  
  2 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville          10.76m     10.88m  
  3 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                10.72m     10.71m  
  4 Shaw, Leah                   Ursinus               10.26m      9.79m  
  5 Fendrick, Maria              Ursinus                9.89m      9.76m  
  6 kurowski, allison            DeSales               10.02m      9.52m  
  7 saylor, Chelsea              DeSales                8.53m      9.29m  
  8 Hovick, Olivia               Ursinus               10.36m      9.11m  
  9 LaBar, Michaela              Millersville          10.30m      8.82m  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 13.50m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: # 16.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Obed, Anna                   Lehigh                10.68m     12.57m  
  2 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                11.01m     11.84m  
  3 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales               12.07m     11.82m  
  4 Baglio, Kathryn              Lehigh                10.93m     11.04m  
  5 Wade, Olivia                 DeSales               10.75m     11.00m  
  6 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                 9.53m     10.60m  
  7 Williams, Katie              Ursinus               10.21m     10.36m  
  8 wade, ashley                 DeSales               10.90m     10.20m  
  9 Matza, Brooke                Bloomsburg            10.67m     10.08m  
 10 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                9.30m      9.98m  
 11 Stocks, Kammeron             DeSales                9.63m      9.65m  
 12 Backel, Emily                Bloomsburg            10.50m      9.25m  
 13 moran, Kara                  DeSales               10.41m      9.10m  
 14 Adams, Ticora                Ursinus                9.44m      8.74m  
 15 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                8.60m      8.10m  
 -- Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                 9.98m       FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 16.00m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: # 21.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                15.52m     15.46m  
  2 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                14.79m     14.73m  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 22.24                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 21.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  2 Adamski, Anthony             Millersville           23.00      23.00   7 
  3 Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg             23.16      23.04   7 
  4 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville           23.00      23.08   7 
  5 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                 22.17      23.15   8 
  6 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                22.76      23.17   8 
  7 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg             23.36      23.41   7 
  8 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                 23.80      23.45   6 
  9 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                 22.64      23.55   8 
 10 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                23.85      24.15   6 
 11 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                23.90      24.19   5 
 12 Hastings, Ryan               DeSales                24.00      24.24   5 
 13 Brussock, Nicholas           Lehigh                            24.62   1 
 13 Brice, Matt                  DeSales                23.60      24.62   6 
 15 Donlan, Mike                 DeSales                24.30      24.71   4 
 16 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                24.00      24.73   4 
 17 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                25.31      25.03   2 
 18 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                24.00      25.26   5 
 19 Shelton, James               Ursinus                25.23      25.32   3 
 20 Black, Dennis                DeSales                25.30      25.60   3 
 21 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                25.35      25.67   2 
 22 Russell, Brandon             Ursinus                25.28      25.70   3 
 23 Levy, Andrew                 Ursinus                24.45      25.74   4 
 24 Taylor, Dan                  DeSales                25.30      25.86   3 
 25 Tolbert, Trent               Bloomsburg             25.40      26.10   2 
 26 Tucker, Eric                 Ursinus                26.26      26.17   1 
 27 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                26.22      26.24   2 
 28 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                25.50      26.30   2 
 29 Scott, Dean                  Ursinus                           26.68   1 
 30 Lewis, Stephen               Unattached                        35.23   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 49.20                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 46.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg             50.80      50.79   4 
  2 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                 48.71      51.51   4 
  3 Brussock, Nicholas           Lehigh                 53.60      52.67   3 
  4 Alakel, Nicholas             Lehigh                 54.63      53.29   2 
  5 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                            53.31   1 
  6 Luchon, Paul                 Ursinus                           53.34   1 
  7 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                 50.17      53.46   4 
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 16.00m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: # 21.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                11.55m     13.68m  
  4 wade, ashley                 DeSales               13.60m     13.46m  
  5 Miller, Heather              Millersville          13.49m     13.32m  
  6 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                12.50m     13.03m  
  7 Tancredi, Grace              Millersville          12.33m     12.29m  
  8 Backel, Emily                Bloomsburg            10.67m     11.62m  
  9 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales               10.60m     11.19m  
 10 moran, Kara                  DeSales               11.14m     11.04m  
 11 Wade, Olivia                 DeSales                9.75m     10.66m  
 12 Baglio, Kathryn              Lehigh                10.64m     10.17m  
 13 Matza, Brooke                Bloomsburg            12.00m     10.16m  
 14 Sokira, Nicole               Millersville          11.00m      9.82m  
 15 Copus, Taylor                Bloomsburg             9.30m      9.78m  
 16 Stocks, Kammeron             DeSales               11.16m      9.46m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: >  6.98                                                          
   NCAA Auto: #  6.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corominas, Lou               Unattached              7.12       7.07   6 
  2 Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg              7.30       7.22   5 
  3 Lewis, Stephen               Unattached              7.00       7.23   6 
  4 Adamski, Anthony             Millersville            7.00       7.24   6 
  5 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                  7.24       7.28   5 
  6 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                 7.47       7.29   4  7.286
  7 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                           J7.29   2  7.288
  8 Ogden, Keith                 Millersville            7.11       7.31   6  7.304
  9 Kelly, Brendan               Unattached              7.30      J7.31   5  7.308
 10 Wexler, Thomas               Millersville            7.20       7.34   6 
 11 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                            7.37   2 
 12 Hastings, Ryan               DeSales                 7.38       7.38   4 
 13 Andres, Conner               Ursinus                            7.45   2 
 14 Johnson, Tanner              Ursinus                            7.49   2 
 15 Black, Dennis                DeSales                 7.77       7.51   3 
 16 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                  7.14       7.52   6 
 16 Bogarde, Robert              DeSales                 7.52       7.52   3 
 16 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                 7.42       7.52   4 
 19 Altpeter, Eric               DeSales                 7.40       7.54   4 
 20 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville            7.30       7.56   5 
 21 McCauley, Ryan               Millersville            7.50       7.59   4 
 22 Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg              7.50       7.61   4 
 22 Burnett, Stacy               Unattached              7.20       7.61   5 
 24 Tolbert, Trent               Bloomsburg              7.70       7.74   3 
 24 Amuquandoh, Kevin            Ursinus                            7.74   1 
 26 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                            7.76   1 
 27 Luchon, Paul                 Ursinus                            7.79   1 
 28 Russell, Brandon             Ursinus                 7.99       7.80   3 
 29 Levy, Andrew                 Ursinus                 8.00       7.82   3 
 30 Shelton, James               Ursinus                            7.87   1 
 31 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus                 8.34       7.98   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 22.24                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 21.23                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corominas, Lou               Unattached             22.95      22.76   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 49.20                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 46.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  8 Hennessey, Bryan             Bloomsburg             53.50      53.61   3 
  9 Tait, Connor                 Unattached                        54.11   1 
 10 Brice, Matt                  DeSales                52.80      54.12   4 
 11 Rosenstein, Cal              Bloomsburg             53.50      54.80   3 
 12 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                55.16      54.89   2 
 13 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus                53.85      55.13   2 
 14 Donlan, Mike                 DeSales                53.70      57.55   3 
 15 Amuquandoh, Kevin            Ursinus                58.67      57.66   1 
 16 Tucker, Eric                 Ursinus                58.14      58.19   1 
 17 Anzovino, Tim                DeSales                55.50      58.59   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 1:05.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Badilla, Ben                 DeSales              1:10.80    1:09.46   2 
  2 Ciaverdelli, John            Lehigh                          1:09.69   1 
  3 Kelly, Tyler                 Lehigh               1:08.00    1:10.88   2 
  4 Crawford, Brendan            Lehigh                          1:10.98   1 
  5 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                          1:11.28   1 
  6 Filanowski, Brian            DeSales              1:12.80    1:12.04   1 
  7 Piazza, Nick                 DeSales              1:12.80    1:13.07   2 
  8 Tierno, Ryne                 DeSales              1:13.00    1:13.42   1 
  9 Clark, Colin                 Bloomsburg           1:10.80    1:13.99   2 
 10 Gwinn, Kevin                 DeSales              1:13.50    1:15.32   1 
 11 Pesci, Joe                   Bloomsburg           1:11.00    1:16.13   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 1:54.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: # 1:48.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ecker, Paul                  DeSales              1:58.60    2:00.87  
  2 Lowrie, Michael              Lehigh               2:00.00    2:02.02  
  3 Orr, Austin                  Lehigh               1:59.00    2:02.59  
  4 Rallis, Christos             Lehigh               2:00.00    2:02.75  
  5 Chiusano, Vincent            Lehigh               1:57.90    2:04.73  
  6 Eyer, Zach                   Bloomsburg           2:02.50    2:06.26  
  7 Mosher, Ben                  Ursinus              1:59.31    2:06.83  
  8 Gofus, Tyler                 Ursinus              2:02.00    2:08.14  
  9 Duffy, Sean                  Bloomsburg           2:04.00    2:09.73  
 10 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus              2:09.51    2:10.45  
 11 Narang, Jatin                Ursinus              2:11.21    2:10.71  
 12 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus              2:15.31    2:11.23  
 13 Krasnomowitz, Justin         DeSales              2:12.00    2:12.12  
 14 Stortz, Sam                  Ursinus              2:08.93    2:13.88  
 15 Grier, Kevin                 Bloomsburg           2:05.00    2:14.15  
 16 Gwinn, Kevin                 DeSales              2:10.00    2:14.86  
 17 Regan, Brian                 Ursinus              2:10.00    2:15.36  
 18 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus              2:10.68    2:15.40  
 19 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus              2:14.05    2:15.86  
 20 Decker, Eric                 DeSales              2:12.00    2:16.04  
 21 Klinges, Henry               DeSales              2:06.00    2:16.86  
 22 Almy, Amos                   Ursinus              2:14.87    2:17.70  
 23 Kanaskie, Andrew             DeSales              2:18.00    2:20.58  
 24 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales              2:05.20    2:26.46  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 4:14.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: # 4:00.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clauser, Brent               DeSales              4:27.00    4:25.87  
  2 O'Connor, Kyle               Lehigh                          4:26.39  
  3 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh               4:25.00    4:29.90  
  4 Merwine, Jon                 Lehigh               4:26.00    4:30.12  
  5 Buckley, Niall               Lehigh               4:24.20    4:32.89  
  6 Curry, Mike                  DeSales              4:27.00    4:33.75  
  7 Hookham, Michael             Bloomsburg           4:35.00    4:34.73  
  8 Garavel, Jeremy              Ursinus              4:34.35    4:34.84  
  9 Haines, Tim                  DeSales              4:38.00    4:34.96  
 10 Ramirez, Ryan                Lehigh               4:25.00    4:37.03  
 11 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales              4:38.00    4:38.51  
 12 Narang, Jatin                Ursinus              4:38.00    4:38.55  
 13 Pass, Pat                    Unattached                      4:38.95  
 14 Skutches, Connor             Unattached           4:26.00    4:39.44  
 15 Stortz, Sam                  Ursinus                         4:40.38  
 16 Tarpey, Jack                 DeSales              4:41.62    4:40.54  
 17 Leonhardt, Steve             Lehigh                          4:45.26  
 18 Sullivan, Brian              Unattached                      4:45.37  
 19 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus                         4:45.97  
 20 Reinhart, Jeremiah           Unattached                      4:47.80  
 21 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus                         4:47.93  
 22 Szilagyi, Dan                DeSales                         4:48.49  
 23 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                         4:50.71  
 24 Kite, Bruce                  Unattached                      4:52.31  
 25 Almy, Amos                   Ursinus                         4:53.63  
 26 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                         4:57.40  
 27 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus                         4:58.65  
 28 Guth, Ryan                   DeSales                         5:00.55  
 29 Grbas, Robert                DeSales                         5:05.25  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: >  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: #  7.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Stephen               Unattached              7.96       8.38   4 
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 15.60m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: # 19.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  6 Snell, Dakota                Millersville          12.89m     12.61m  
  7 Miller, Hank                 DeSales               12.09m     12.28m  
  8 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus               11.39m     12.25m  
  9 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus               11.17m     11.46m  
 10 Fraunpreis, Carl             Bloomsburg            10.70m     11.24m  
 11 Dominski, John               Bloomsburg            10.30m     10.25m  
 12 Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg            10.90m     10.21m  
 13 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus               10.01m      9.91m  
 14 Yokomizo, John               Ursinus               10.01m      9.90m  
 15 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                           9.79m  
 -- Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                12.77m       FOUL  
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 16.80m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: # 21.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                14.72m     15.47m  
  2 Miller, Hank                 DeSales               15.09m     15.42m  
  3 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                14.29m     14.27m   13.46
  4 Hafer, Peter                 Millersville          13.65m    J14.27m   Foul
  5 Snell, Dakota                Millersville          11.35m     13.03m  
  6 Leshko, Derrick              DeSales               11.65m     12.54m  
  7 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg            11.60m     12.22m  
  8 Fraunpreis, Carl             Bloomsburg            11.50m     11.66m  
  9 Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                           11.65m  
 10 Palek, Cory                  Bloomsburg            12.00m     11.08m  
 11 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                9.40m      7.99m  
 -- Dominski, John               Bloomsburg            11.00m       FOUL  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: >  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: #  7.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                             8.61   1 
  3 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                 8.60       8.71   4 
  4 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                  8.95       8.78   4 
  5 Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg              9.10       8.83   3 
  6 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                  8.94       8.98   4 
  7 Griffith, Ryan               Millersville            8.90       9.01   4 
  8 Jokic, Stephan               DeSales                 9.30       9.19   2 
  9 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                  9.18       9.29   3 
 10 Samson, Scott                Lehigh                             9.32   1 
 11 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg              9.25       9.42   3 
 12 Taylor, Dan                  DeSales                 9.35       9.46   2 
 13 Scott, Dean                  Ursinus                            9.49   2 
 14 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg              9.58       9.65   2 
 15 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                            9.89   1 
 16 Okoye, Frederick             Lehigh                             9.93   1 
 -- Dagenais, Ryan               DeSales                 9.20        DNF   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 3:19.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: # 3:08.90                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg  'A'                                   3:32.00    3:31.75   2 
     1) Barr, Devin                     2) Mustapha, Jessie               
     3) Hennessey, Bryan                4) Rosenstein, Cal                
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                       3:28.00    3:32.31   2 
     1) Abate, Stephen                  2) Alakel, Nicholas               
     3) Bernitt, Samuel                 4) Brussock, Nicholas             
  3 DeSales  'A'                                      3:32.00    3:33.99   2 
     1) Clauser, Brent                  2) Ecker, Paul                    
     3) Piazza, Nick                    4) Curry, Mike                    
  4 Bloomsburg  'C'                                   3:48.00    3:53.93   1 
     1) Eyer, Zach                      2) Grier, Kevin                   
     3) Tolbert, Trent                  4) Pesci, Joe                     
  5 DeSales  'C'                                      3:55.00    4:14.04   1 
     1) Parisi, Tyler                   2) Krasnomowitz, Justin           
     3) Guth, Ryan                      4) Nauss, Shane                   
  6 DeSales  'D'                                      3:45.00    4:18.60   1 
     1) Dusza, Dave                     2) Tarpey, Jack                   
     3) Gwinn, Kevin                    4) Anzovino, Tim                  
 -- Bloomsburg  'B'                                   3:42.00        DNF   2 
     1) Grib, Stephen                   2) Ishman, Matt                   
     3) Stuck, Matthew                  4) Paul, Earvin                   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 7:53.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                       7:38.05    8:16.31  
     1) Abate, Stephen                  2) Bernitt, Samuel                
     3) Alakel, Nicholas                4) Brussock, Nicholas             
  2 Lehigh  'D'                                                  8:17.79  
  3 Lehigh  'F'                                                  8:28.56  
  4 Unattached  'A'                                              8:31.52  
  5 Bloomsburg  'A'                                   8:20.00    8:32.71  
     1) Arnold, Jared                   2) Duffy, Sean                    
     3) Makuvek, Evan                   4) Clark, Colin                   
  6 Lehigh  'C'                                                  8:33.95  
     1) Abate, Stephen                  2) Alakel, Nicholas               
     3) Bernitt, Samuel                 4) Brussock, Nicholas             
  7 Ursinus  'A'                                      8:12.77    8:47.49  
     1) Gofus, Tyler                    2) Garavel, Jeremy                
     3) Narang, Jatin                   4) Mosher, Ben                    
  8 Lehigh  'E'                                                  8:57.23  
  9 Ursinus  'B'                                                 9:06.04  
     1) Luchon, Paul                    2) Stortz, Sam                    
     3) Almy, Amos                      4) Gapinski, Mark                 
 10 DeSales  'A'                                      8:30.00    9:12.81  
     1) Megee, Bryan                    2) Haines, Tim                    
     3) Szilagyi, Dan                   4) Panella, Brian                 
 11 Ursinus  'C'                                                 9:22.61  
     1) DiCaprio, Adam                  2) Lisachenko, Bogdan             
     3) Pane, Nick                      4) Regan, Brian                   
 -- Lehigh  'B'                                       8:00.00        DNF  
     1) Abate, Stephen                  2) Alakel, Nicholas               
     3) Bernitt, Samuel                 4) Brussock, Nicholas             
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 2.04m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 2.24m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 2.02m      1.98m  
  2 MacNiven, Andrew             DeSales                1.88m      1.88m  
  3 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                 1.95m      1.83m  
  4 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville           1.95m      1.78m  
  5 Paul, Earvin                 Bloomsburg             1.87m     J1.78m  
  6 Scott, Dean                  Ursinus                1.73m     J1.78m  
  7 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                1.73m      1.73m  
  8 Thomas, Brendon              Millersville           1.78m      1.67m  
 -- Guthrie, Ryan                DeSales                1.67m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 4.80m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg             4.35m   14-00.00# 
  2 Hagedorn, Jesse              Lehigh                 4.35m  J14-00.00# 
  3 Thomas, Brendon              Millersville           4.10m  J14-00.00# 
  4 McCauley, Ryan               Millersville           4.25m  J14-00.00# 
  5 Lunemann, Michael            Lehigh                 4.27m   13-06.00# 
  6 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg             3.65m   13-00.00# 
  7 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville           3.70m   12-06.00# 
  8 Mathias, Adam                DeSales                3.65m   11-06.00# 
  9 Samson, Scott                Lehigh                 3.24m  J11-06.00# 
 -- McHugh, Greg                 Millersville           3.95m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 7.02m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: # 7.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Stephen               Unattached                        6.79m  
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 6.75m      6.73m  
  3 Forrest, Kyle                Lehigh                 6.63m      6.71m  
  4 Thomas, Brendon              Millersville           6.15m      6.54m  
  5 Eister, Steve                Millersville           6.55m      6.48m  
  6 Maurer, Alexander            Lehigh                 6.60m      6.42m  
  7 Fields, Melvin               Millersville           6.30m      6.34m  
  8 Kohler, Zach                 Millersville           6.00m      6.13m  
  9 MacNiven, Andrew             DeSales                5.90m      6.04m  
 10 Parisi, Tyler                DeSales                5.80m      6.01m  
 11 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales                6.00m      5.96m  
 12 Prete, Charles               Ursinus                5.98m      5.93m  
 13 Okoye, Frederick             Lehigh                 5.90m      5.83m  
 14 Burnett, Stacy               Unattached                        5.69m  
 -- Paul, Earvin                 Bloomsburg             6.24m       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 14.30m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: # 16.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacNiven, Andrew             DeSales               12.20m     12.28m  
  2 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales               12.41m     12.04m  
 -- Eister, Steve                Millersville          13.15m       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: > 15.60m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: # 19.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus               14.12m     14.21m  
  2 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg            13.74m     13.74m  
  3 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                15.22m     13.67m  
  4 Okoye, Frederick             Lehigh                13.14m     13.22m  
  5 Langton, John                DeSales               12.87m     12.75m