Abington

Claim This Team

, Abington, PA 19001

Phone: 215) 884-4700

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Coaching Staff

William Neely
Boys Head Coach

Brian Deck
Head Boys & Girls XC; Head Girls Indoor & Outdoor Track Coach; H

Matt Robertson
Boys & Girls Throw Coach

Roster

Girls Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Morgan A.
Shay A.
Danielle Andrews 2018
Molly Bair 2015
Briana
Eileen Burner 2016
Katrina Byuami
Sophia Carabba 2016
Stella Carne 2016
Victoria Collins 2015
Ky Connor-Watts 2015
Nytara Crowder 2017
Yuniss Cumbane 2015
Mia Curtis 2018
Amanda Daemer 2016
Jayda Dixon-williams 2017
Sarah Donohue 2015
Yakeema Dyches 2015
Delany Fitzgerlad 2016
Tess Fordham 2018
Julie Gelman 2016
Aichatori Haidara 2017
Marissa Heath 2015
Sydney Helm 2017
Kelly Jawork 2017
Maya Jones 2015
Katrina Landers 2015
Alyssa Leatherman
Ava Leone 2018
Sammy Lochner 2016
Rachel Maizel
Rebecca Markham 2015
Erin Mars 2016
Mary Mars 2015
Victoria Matthews 2015
Siannai Mc Lead 2015
Norah Mcdonnell 2028
Gina Montgomery
Micaela Murcar 2016
Mira Newman 2017
Leyla Odabas 2016
Samirah Odoms 2015
Mychaela Pashley 2017
Tenae Pitts 2015
Dasha Prescott 2015
Catherine Quiroz 2016
Maddie Reich 2016
Ellen Ruch 2017
Valerie Santangelo
Jenine Santos
Grace Scheuren 2016
Caitlin Shortridge 2015
Leah Simmons 2016
Cassie Smith 2015
Tayana Soto 2017
Amber Spraggins 2016
Ashley Spraggins 2016
Kara Travers 2017
Sarah Tweddie

Boys Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Grant
Alex Beltz 2016
Jordan Blake 2016
Keion Broadus 2016
Ben Brodovsky 2016
Sam Brown 2015
Richard Carabba 2015
Richard Cavarallo 2015
Caeden Cloud 2018
John Corchado 2016
Devahan Davila
Shane Do
William Donovan
Brent Engel 2016
Chad Finkelstein 2016
Jake Good 2016
Ryan Greywall 2016
Colin Henry 2015
Brian Herder 2017
Josh Horne 2017
Jeff Jang 2015
Khari Jefferson 2015
Nick Jones 2015
Zach Jones 2015
Alex Kane
Sam Kim 2015
Douglas Knox 2016
Peter Kondrat 2016
Andrew Kyle 2015
Curtis Lochner 2015
Eric Lynch 2016
Eamon Mahoney 2016
Stephen Maransky 2018
Sean Mc Ginnis 2016
Martin McCall 2015
Justin Mehler 2015
Ben Miller-Sobel 2016
Jordan Neely 2015
Brian Nolan 2015
Kevin Oritz 2015
Matthew Penecale 2015
Chris Phillip 2015
Tyvon Pinckney
Alex Ratzlaff 2016
Ben Razzi 2016
Edward Reber 2015
Duane Redding 2016
Aj Scott
Keion Scott 2016
Morris Scott
Faheem Shah
Harpreet Singh 2016
Isiah Smith 2016
Tim Smith 2017
Aaron Soonknanan 2017
Juawine Sowell 2015
Kevin Sullivan 2016
Nick Sullivan 2015
Doug Swartz 2015
Stanley Tang 2016
Nicholas Toth 2016
Sam Toth 2016
Brian Troemel 2015
Christian Troemel 2018
Nicholas Volpe