William Tennent

Claim This Team

333 Centennial Road, Warminster, PA 18974

Phone: 215-441-6000-ext 3127 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Schedule & Results: 2014-2015

Year:

August

  2014-08-29 10th Annual John Sharp Viking In Results

September

  2014-09-06 Abington XC Invitational Results
  2014-09-13 35th Annual Centaur Invitational Results
  2014-09-13 Briarwood Invitational Results
  2014-09-27 28th Annual Council Rock Invitat Results

October

  2014-10-11 59th Annual William Tennent Invi Results
  2014-10-17 SOL Conference Junior Varsity Me Results
  2014-10-17 SOL National Conference Champion Results
  2014-10-24 PIAA District 1 Championships Results

December

  2014-12-12 DVGTCA Indoor Meet #1 Bethlehem, PA Results
  2014-12-13 TFCAofGP Meet #1 Bethlehem, PA Results
  2014-12-19 DVGTCA Indoor Meet #2 Bethlehem, PA Results
  2014-12-19 Maroon and Gold Invitational Results
  2014-12-20 TFCAofGP Meet #2 Bethlehem, PA Results

January

  2015-01-02 DVGTCA Indoor Meet #3 Bethlehem, PA Results
  2015-01-03 TFCAofGP Meet #3 Bethlehem, PA Results
  2015-01-09 DVGTCA Indoor Meet #4 Results
  2015-01-09 East Stroudsburg Warrior Classic Results
  2015-01-10 TFCAofGP Meet #4 Results
  2015-01-16 DVGTCA Indoor Meet #5 Results
  2015-01-17 Golden Bear Invitational Results
  2015-01-17 TFCAofGP Meet #5 Results
  2015-01-30 DVGTCA Indoor Meet #7 Results
  2015-01-31 TFCAofGP Meet #7 Results

February

  2015-02-04 TFCAofGP Meet #6 Results
  2015-02-06 DVGTCA Indoor Meet #8 Results
  2015-02-07 TFCAofGP Meet #8 Results
  2015-02-11 DVGTCA Indoor Consolation Champs Results
  2015-02-13 TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet Results
  2015-02-14 Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Inv ( Results
  2015-02-14 PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival Results
  2015-02-20 DVGTCA Meet of Champions Results
  2015-02-21 TFCAofGP 50th Meet of Champions Results

March

  2015-03-01 2015 PTFCA Indoor State Champion Results
  2015-03-28 Brother Jerome Benway Memorial I Jenkintown, PA Results

April

  2015-04-04 28th Annual Council Rock Kiwanis Newtown, PA Results
  2015-04-10 Panther Classic Invitational Wyncote, PA Results
  2015-04-11 5th Annual Bensalem Invitational Bensalem, PA Results
  2015-04-18 Central Bucks West Relays Doylestown, PA Results
  2015-04-23 The Penn Relays Carnival Philadelphia, PA Results
  2015-04-24 The Penn Relays Carnival Philadelphia, PA Results
  2015-04-25 Springfield Invitational Springfield, PA Results
  2015-04-25 The Penn Relays Carnival Philadelphia, PA Results
  2015-04-30 Montgomery Memorial Meet Warminster, PA Results

May

  2015-05-02 Lady Rocker Invitational Newtown, PA Results
  2015-05-02 The Rob Thomas Memorial Neshamin Langhorne, PA Results
  2015-05-08 SOL National Conference Champion Warminster, PA Results
  2015-05-09 SOL National Conference Champion Warminster, PA Results
  2015-05-15 PIAA District 1 AAA Championship Coatesville, PA Results
  2015-05-16 PIAA District 1 AAA Championship Coatesville, PA Results
  2015-05-22 PIAA T&F State Championships Results

June

  2015-06-13 AAU Middle Atlantic District Qua Results


Key
  Meet   Practice