Souderton Area

Claim This Team

760 Lower Road, Souderton, PA 18964

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Alumni Roster

Girls Alumni

Name Nickname Class Of College Specialty
Samantha Adams 2010
Lydia Alderfer 2009
Tabatha Almond 2013 Hurdles
Nicola Baccala 2014 Throws
Jill Batten 2014
Katie Bell 2015
Dana Billy 2013
Amelia Bohidar 2013
Micayla Brodish 2015 Hurdles
Dasha Burke 2015
Kaitlynn Burkhard 2013
Kaitlynn Burkhard 2014
Kelsey Cameron 2009 800m, 1600m
Jennie Cho 2014
Molly Clement 2010
Paige Collingwood 2015
Angelina Colonna 2011
Jess Conner 2010
Steph Dowd 2013 Lock Haven University
Emily Dusellier 2013 West Chester University jumps
Georgia Ernst 2013
Emily Farrell 2009
Dana Feiss 2008
Hope Ferebee 2015
Allison Gallagher 2014 Widener University Hurdles
Bridgette Gilbride 2009
Anna Gunnarsdottir 2012
Aliya Harker 2013
Katie Hay 2015 Sprints, Javelin
Jen Heavner 2006
Lauren Helmig 2014
Sarah Hepler 2015 Jumps
Sarah Hershey 2015 Throws
Chelsea Hicks 2010
Sarah Hughes 2013 Moravian College
Jessica Karpa 2014
Kelli Kearns 2013 Jumps
Aubrey Kessler 2014
Renee Knechel 2013
Taylor Koester 2012
Rebecca Korsen 2013 Elizabethtown College Throws
Becky Kratz Speed 2009 Mansfield University of Pennsylvania xc, distance
Nicole Landis 2013
Kim Le 2014
Alex Lewis 2012
Julia Maass 2013
Tara Maloney 2012 Throws
Sara Mathe 2013
Allison McEwen 2012
Olivia McEwen 2013 Throws
Hannah McKeon 2012
Bri McMichael 2011
Jen Monico 2012
Steph Monico 2010
Logan Moritz 2015
Elizabeth Morris 2015
Kassandra Moyer 2011
Noelle Noble 2015
Leah Novak 2011
Jackie O'Donnell 2015
Nikki O'Donnell 2015
Jessica Offner 2014
Shannon Paparella 2015
Allison Parry 2013
Jaclyn Parry 2015
Char Peterson 2013
Alison Pierce 2011
Erin Reagan 2012 Throws
Elizabeth Roberts 2014
Lizzy Roberts 2014
Natalie Ross 2013
Hilary Saucy 2010
Jenna Schaffer 2010
Diana Schlosser 2011
Lyssa Scott 2012
Kristin Smith 2009
Hannah Sofield 2013 Throws
Monica Stiles 2011 Throws
Amber Stranges 2011
Shelby Taylor 2009
Melanie Tramontina 2012 Muhlenberg College
Katherine Vanhise 2010
Sabrina Walley 2010
Amanda Walter 2012
Nicole Wasniewski 2010 Lock Haven University
Tia Watts 2014
Caitlin Wetzler 2012 Sprints
Elizabeth Whitten 2012
Kayla Yuskoski 2014
Jackie Zykla 2010

Boys Alumni

Name Nickname Class Of College Specialty
Dan Alderfer 2014
Dan Alessi 2014
Noah Alessi 2014
Tanner Allem 2012
Jeremy Allen 2012
Max Bainbridge 2015
Dan Bedell 2013
James Beldham 2015
Kieran Bell 2014
Mike Bonaventure 2015
Andew Boyle 2013
Sean Broda 2012
Derek Brown 2010
Brandon Burns 2010
Brian Burns 2010
Brian Burns 2014
Andrew Butler 2012
Corey Byrd 2009 distance
Dion Caldwell 2015
Kevin Callaghan 2013
Craig Cannon 2013
Dave Capobianchi 2014
Dave Cappi 2014
Paul Caraccioro 2014
Tyrone Cheeks 2014
Dan Ciamaichela 2014
Christian Colella 2011
Eric Conard 2012 East Stroudsburg University
Jason Conard 2010
Andrew Crugnale 2012
Alex Cucciarrre 2013
Will Dare Refill 2011 distance
Devon Densmore 2012
Peter Detweiler 2010 distance
Matt Donato 2015
Nick Duesberry 2015
James Dunston 2013
David Dusza 2010 distance
Sean Duzsa lil' dusza 2012
Liam Erskine 2015
Nick Flandro 2015
Xavier Flandro 2015
Clayton Frisbie 2015
Collin Gaffney 2012
Adam Gambone 2010
Nick Garcia 2013
Dave Giannini 2012
Jaron Gibbs 2012
John Gode 2009 distance
Alex Gotwals 2013
Joe Greisser 2011
Bobby Greve 2013
Gary Guldin 2011
Luke Hall 2015
Kyle Harker 2014
David Hartzall 2013
Jordan Hay 2015
Mike Hay 2012
Matt Hayden 2013
Craig Heckman 2009 400,800,1600
Darryl Hicks 2015
Matt Holcolme 2015
Jon Holloway 2010
Sean Hooper 2012
Alvee Hoque 2014
Jack Ianotti 2015
Dan Issak 2013
Scott Jablonski 2010
Alec Jachwak 2010
Brandon James 2010
Chris James 2012
Devon James 2014
Zach Jennings 2013
Nico Johnson 2015
Sam Jones 2015
John Kanas 2013
Andrew Kazmier 2009
Tyler Kemp 2013
Grant Kester 2015
Jd Killough 2015
Jayson Kinsey 2015
Dan Knight 2013
Karl Koerner Kaveman 2009 distance
Nathan Korsen 2014
Aaron Kraynak 2013
Chris Kraynak 2015
Chris Kraynak 2015
Ricky Kriebel 2009 distance
Ty Kuhns 2014
Mike Kulp 2009 distance
Mike LaTourette 2012
Mike LaTourette 2012
Ric Landis 2015
Jacob Lapp 2015
Ian Lavely 2013
John Leman 2011
Ben Licona 2013
Alec Linse 2014
Connor Linse 2013
Keith Lockman 2010
Peter Lockman 2013
Chris Lutz 2010
Tim Lynch 2011
Cole Mahoney 2015
Lucas Masin-moyer 2015
Andrew Maurer 2012
Dave McDonough 2015
Neil McGarry 2012
Ty McKeon 2013
Dan McPherson 2010
Matt McPherson 2015
Matt Mccarter 2015
Joey Mcelwee 2010 300m Hurdles
Greg Mendrzycki 2012
Dan Meuleners 2010 Florida State University 800,1600
Alex Minguez 2013
Jake Miorelli 2013
Luke Miorelli Luke 2013
Justin Molyneaux 2015
Kyle Mondesir 2014
Dan Moyer 2014
Daniel Nguyen 2015
Phi Nguyen 2011
Manny Nienevees 2014
Donald Noble 2009 Moravian College Distance
Josh Nyce 2011
Bobby Paff 2010 distance
Clint Passeralla 2011
Jay Patel 2014
Nick Peachey 2011
Nick Pennabaker 2013
Dantee Peterson 2015
Anthony Pirrone 2014
James Plawa 2012
Jacob Portock Porkchop 2010 Mansfield University of Pennsylvania 400-800
Jean Prado 2012
Ryan Price 2015
Marcell Reinsperger 2015
Ricky Romaniello 2015
Blake Romanowkski 2012
Cory Romanowski 2010
Pj Rorer 2012
Dj Rostron 2015
Sean Roussel 2014
Derek Rowe 2012
Derek Rowe 2012
Bryan Sarmiento 2012
Peter Saunders Colin is good at hurdles 2015 Mid-Distance, Distance,
Brad Sawhill 2010
Mitchell Schlegel 2014
Liam Schmidt 2015
Levi Schneck 2013
Sam Schwryter 2009
Devon Scmidt 2015
Matt Seeley 2009 distance
Peter Shupili 2014
AJ Skrzat 2012
David Sloan 2012
Greg Smith 2011
David Souchet 2013
Josiah Souder 2014
Paul Steingraber 2015
Paul Steingraber 2015
Adam Stout 2015
Jim Strelecki 2011
Andrew Strohm 2010
Mike Sweeney 2009
Nalson Vo 2014 Widener University
Ben Wales 2013
Quinn Walley 2015
James Walsh 2014
Ryan Walter 2014
Kevin Weeden 2012
Aaron White 2014
Javon White 2012
Steven Wieder 2014
Cody Wilde 2015
Anthony Williams 2013
Kurt Williams 2010
Kurt Williams 2010
Ryan Williams CHAD 2013
Tyler Wood 2010
Austin Wright 2010
Kevin Yanes 2015
Chad Ziegler 2015