Wissahickon

Claim This Team

521 HOUSTON RD, Ambler, PA 19002

Phone: (215) 619-8112 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Individual Season Best Performances

Season Best Parameters

Season: Cross Country Road Racing Indoor TF Outdoor TF
Year: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Gender:
Event:
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
16.26 Black, Lieke Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Girls 100 Meter Dash
13.62 Coleman, Rachel Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
14.47 Pender, Alexeya Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
15.30 Marcial, Aryana Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
15.61 Liu, Amy Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
Boys 100 Meter Dash
10.85 Williams, Darien Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
11.54 Kane, Sam Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
17.49 Howard, Mike Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
17.77 Davies, Liam Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Girls 1,600 Meter Run
5:14.39 Black, Lotte Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
5:25.98 Ross, Hayley Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
6:22.58 Kauffman, Elyse Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
6:38.04 Fitzgerald, Erin Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
7:24.61 Goldberg, Arielle Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
Boys 1,600 Meter Run
4:34.98 Marcelis, Lukas Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
5:10.12 Lala, Aditya Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Girls 200 Meter Dash
26.73 Black, Lieke Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
27.14 Coleman, Rachel Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
32.03 Feltes, Jenna Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
32.45 Hofstetter, Jacqueline Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
Boys 200 Meter Dash
21.80 Williams, Darien Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
24.74 Coffey, Charles Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
49.85 Black, Lieke Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
52.64 Smith, Alexis Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
Girls 3,200 Meter Run
12:50.48 Quesenberry, Kendall Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
13:18.34 Jog, Tara Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
13:48.95 Feltes, Jenna Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Boys 3,200 Meter Run
10:23.88 Hoyer, Ben Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
10:44.83 Maiale, Matt Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
1:15.50 Hong, Becca Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Girls 400 Meter Dash
1:04.53 Brooks, Sara Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
1:15.85 Obi-Eyisi, Chidera Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
1:16.89 Arango-Kautz, Christy Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
Boys 400 Meter Dash
55.57 Vance, Cullen Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
55.93 Papazian, Eric Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
50.58 , The Penn Relays Carnival 2016-04-28
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
42.51 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Girls 4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:17.01 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Girls 4x100 Meter Throwers Relay
1:03.24 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys 4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:06.34 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
25:14.11 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
18:52.28 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
1:51.23 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
1:33.97 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
4:03.98 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
3:25.96 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
10:12.36 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
9:08.02 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Girls 800 Meter Run
2:20.29 Black, Lotte Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
2:25.32 Ross, Hayley Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
2:33.68 Brooks, Sara Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
2:38.22 Hong, Becca Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
2:42.17 Quesenberry, Kendall Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Boys 800 Meter Run
1:58.75 Christopher, Cameron Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
2:07.09 Ryan, Justin Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Girls Distance Medley Relay
14:40.21 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Boys Distance Medley Relay
11:32.55 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls Sprint Medley Relay
5:05.31 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Boys Sprint Medley Relay
3:36.70 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Girls Discus
89-10 Cappelli, Tricia Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
66-10 Park, Hanna Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
60-2 Autieri, Helen Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
52-10 Butt, Abigail Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
46-4 Simon, Tyiana Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
44-6 Goodman, Mallory Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys Discus
134-8 Dudley, Yondell Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
107-10 Haire, Bryan PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
104-3 Cooper, Justin Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
85-2 DeCecco, Angelo Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls High Jump
4-10 Black, Lotte PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
4-4 Feltes, Jenna PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Boys High Jump
5-8 Johnson, Ahmir Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
5-6 Baldwin, Daryl PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
5-4 Compas, Seth PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Girls Javelin
88-5 Park, Hanna Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
75-7 Autieri, Helen Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
47-1 Simon, Tyiana Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
40-9 Flores, Kim Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
39-2 Butt, Abigail Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
38-1 Goodman, Mallory Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys Javelin
141-2 Kang, Jacob PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
127-0 Watson, Tom Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
126-7 Park, James Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
100-7 Cooper, Justin Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls Long Jump
14-6.25 Hong, Becca PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
14-4 Black, Lieke PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
13-10.5 Coleman, Rachel Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
13-2.5 Moorehouse, Kaitlin Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
12-4 Ansbro, Maya Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
12-3.5 Hofstetter, Jacqueline Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys Long Jump
21-3.75 Baldwin, Daryl Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
19-8 Johnson, Ahmir PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
15-6.75 Lang, Eric Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
14-5.75 Scott, Nathan Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls Pole Vault
11-0 Lejman, Cala Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
6-0 Ansbro, Maya Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
5-6 Hofstetter, Jacqueline Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys Pole Vault
12-0 Hohn, Elek Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
11-0 Pogorzelski, Jon Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
10-0 Simon, Calvin Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
10-0 Haggerty, Will Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
9-0 Lim, Andrew PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Girls Shot Put
31-2.25 Cappelli, Tricia Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
26-10.25 Park, Hanna Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
22-2.75 Autieri, Helen Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
17-9 Goodman, Mallory Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
17-6.75 Simon, Tyiana Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
15-3 Flores, Kim Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys Shot Put
50-3.25 Dudley, Yondell Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
42-6.5 Cooper, Justin Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
35-6.5 DeCecco, Angelo Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
34-0.5 Ige, Babaseun Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls Triple Jump
30-7.5 Moorehouse, Kaitlin Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
28-5.25 Hong, Becca Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
28-4 Ansbro, Maya Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
25-0.5 Hofstetter, Jacqueline Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
Boys Triple Jump
42-10.25 Johnson, Ahmir Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
39-5 Johnson, Marlyn PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
38-3.5 Baldwin, Daryl Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
30-6.75 Scott, Nathan Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
30-2.5 Lang, Eric Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23