Wissahickon

Claim This Team

521 HOUSTON RD, Ambler, PA 19002

Phone: (215) 619-8112 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Individual Season Best Performances

Season Best Parameters

Season: Cross Country Road Racing Indoor TF Outdoor TF
Year: 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Gender:
Event:
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
15.60 Black, Lieke SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
17.42 Smith, Alexis SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
19.94 Waite, Jessica SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls 100 Meter Dash
12.83 Coleman, Rachel SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
13.11 Black, Lieke Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
13.42 Haney, Kirsten SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
13.60 Pender, Alexeya SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
13.82 Lejman, Cala Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
15.30 Marcial, Aryana Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
15.61 Liu, Amy Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
Boys 100 Meter Dash
10.71 Williams, Darien SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
11.12 Wright, Rahsheed SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
11.34 Kane, Sam SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
11.56 Watson, Darnell SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
11.93 Lloyd, Antuan SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
15.19 Dolberry-Wescott, Ethan SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
16.69 Howard, Mike SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
16.89 Davies, Liam SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls 1,600 Meter Run
5:14.39 Black, Lotte Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
5:20.07 Ross, Hayley SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
5:27.91 Ross, Brooke Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
5:36.63 Hong, Becca SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
5:41.95 Quesenberry, Kendall Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
6:00.19 Weber, Logan 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
6:06.61 Brooks, Sara Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
6:14.33 McStravock, Grace SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
6:22.58 Kauffman, Elyse Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
6:38.04 Fitzgerald, Erin Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
7:24.61 Goldberg, Arielle Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
Boys 1,600 Meter Run
4:30.78 Marcelis, Lukas 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
4:45.88 Ryan, Justin 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
4:50.93 Hoyer, Ben SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
5:03.61 Ramanathan, Kannon SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
5:10.12 Lala, Aditya Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
5:13.86 Maiale, Matt SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls 200 Meter Dash
25.98 Black, Lieke PIAA District 1 AAA Championships 2016-05-20
26.05 Coleman, Rachel SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
27.66 Haney, Kirsten Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
28.64 Pender, Alexeya SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
32.03 Feltes, Jenna Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
32.45 Hofstetter, Jacqueline Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
Boys 200 Meter Dash
21.55 Williams, Darien SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
22.13 Wright, Rahsheed SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
22.89 Kane, Sam SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
23.54 Selverian, Matt SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
23.78 Watson, Darnell SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
24.74 Coffey, Charles Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
48.96 Black, Lieke Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
49.86 Smith, Alexis 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
51.21 Waite, Jessica SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
41.29 Dolberry-Wescott, Ethan SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
44.53 Howard, Mike 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
47.25 Davies, Liam SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls 3,200 Meter Run
12:15.58 Quesenberry, Kendall SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
12:27.67 Hong, Becca Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
13:02.44 Kauffman, Elyse SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
13:11.33 Weber, Logan Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
13:18.34 Jog, Tara Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
13:48.95 Feltes, Jenna Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
14:29.59 Mullin, Samantha SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Boys 3,200 Meter Run
10:09.76 Hoyer, Ben 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
10:29.23 Maiale, Matt SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
11:16.01 Klugherz, Sam SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
11:59.56 Bowerman, Luke SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
12:03.79 Hippensteal, Trey SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
1:15.50 Hong, Becca Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
Girls 400 Meter Dash
1:03.06 Brooks, Sara 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
1:04.13 Smith, Alexis 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
1:10.20 Pender, Alexeya Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
1:10.31 Obi-Eyisi, Chidera Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
1:11.23 Waite, Jessica SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
1:12.35 Taliaferro, Maya Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
1:16.89 Arango-Kautz, Christy Panther Classic Invitational 2016-04-08
Boys 400 Meter Dash
49.50 Wright, Rahsheed PIAA District 1 AAA Championships 2016-05-20
52.70 Watson, Darnell 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
55.52 Papazian, Eric SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
55.57 Vance, Cullen Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
56.94 Newman, Justin SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
49.46 , PIAA District 1 AAA Championships 2016-05-20
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
42.12 , PIAA District 1 AAA Championships 2016-05-20
Girls 4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:17.01 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Girls 4x100 Meter Throwers Relay
1:03.24 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys 4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:06.34 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
25:14.11 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
18:52.28 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
1:51.23 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
1:33.97 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
3:59.18 , 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
3:19.74 , PIAA District 1 AAA Championships 2016-05-20
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
10:00.37 , SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
8:06.98 , SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls 800 Meter Run
2:14.71 Black, Lotte 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
2:19.81 Ross, Hayley PIAA District 1 AAA Championships 2016-05-20
2:31.50 Hong, Becca SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
2:33.68 Brooks, Sara Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
2:42.17 Quesenberry, Kendall Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
2:48.98 Waite, Jessica Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
2:50.86 Moorehouse, Kaitlin Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
Boys 800 Meter Run
1:56.17 Harman, Andy PIAA District 1 AAA Championships 2016-05-20
1:56.91 Christopher, Cameron PIAA District 1 AAA Championships 2016-05-20
2:07.09 Ryan, Justin Neshaminy Track Classic 2016-04-16
2:11.83 Zimmerman, Josh SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
2:19.66 Cantos, Brendan SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls Distance Medley Relay
14:40.21 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Boys Distance Medley Relay
11:32.55 , Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls Sprint Medley Relay
5:05.31 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Boys Sprint Medley Relay
3:36.70 , PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Girls Discus
89-10 Cappelli, Tricia Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
81-10 Park, Hanna SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
60-2 Autieri, Helen Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
52-10 Butt, Abigail Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
51-4 Goodman, Mallory SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
48-6 Simon, Tyiana SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Boys Discus
141-7 Dudley, Yondell 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
120-0 Haire, Bryan 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
118-8 Patterson, Trevor SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
105-0 Cooper, Justin SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
101-11 Kang, Jacob SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
100-3 Rivera, Marco SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
85-2 DeCecco, Angelo Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
79-9 Sung, Steve SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls High Jump
4-10 Black, Lotte PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
4-6 Arango-Kautz, Christy SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
4-6 Feltes, Jenna SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Boys High Jump
5-10 Baldwin, Daryl 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
5-8 Johnson, Ahmir Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
5-4 Compas, Seth PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
Girls Javelin
96-9 Park, Hanna SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
75-7 Autieri, Helen Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
58-2 Butt, Abigail SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
55-5 Simon, Tyiana SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
40-9 Flores, Kim Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
38-1 Goodman, Mallory Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys Javelin
143-1 Watson, Tom SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
141-2 Kang, Jacob PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
133-3 Dudley, Yondell SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
131-7 Patterson, Trevor SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
128-1 Kim, Nicholas SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
126-7 Park, James Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
123-11 Cooper, Justin SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
101-5 Sullivan, Kevin SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls Long Jump
15-4.5 Hong, Becca SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
14-4 Black, Lieke PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
13-10.5 Coleman, Rachel Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
13-10 Moorehouse, Kaitlin Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
13-5 Berman, Jenna Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
13-2 Hofstetter, Jacqueline SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
12-4 Ansbro, Maya Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys Long Jump
21-3.75 Baldwin, Daryl Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
20-0 Johnson, Ahmir SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
15-6.75 Lang, Eric Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
14-5.75 Scott, Nathan Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Girls Pole Vault
11-6 Lejman, Cala PIAA District 1 AAA Championships 2016-05-20
7-6 Ansbro, Maya 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
6-0 Hofstetter, Jacqueline SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Boys Pole Vault
13-0 Hohn, Elek SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
11-0 Pogorzelski, Jon Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
11-0 Lim, Andrew SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
10-0 Haggerty, Will Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
10-0 Simon, Calvin Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
10-0 Fadel, William SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
10-0 Kilshaw, Noah SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
9-6 Prieston, Nick SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls Shot Put
32-4 Cappelli, Tricia SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
27-5 Park, Hanna Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
24-3 Autieri, Helen SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
21-11 Simon, Tyiana SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
17-9 Goodman, Mallory Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
15-3 Flores, Kim Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
Boys Shot Put
52-11.5 Dudley, Yondell The Penn Relays Carnival 2016-04-28
44-0 Cooper, Justin SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
41-1.5 Haire, Bryan SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
35-9 Rodriguez, Erick SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
35-6.5 DeCecco, Angelo Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
35-5 Patterson, Trevor SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
34-0.5 Ige, Babaseun Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
25-7 Park, James SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Girls Triple Jump
31-8 Hong, Becca Wissahickon vs. Upper Dublin 2016-05-03
30-7.5 Moorehouse, Kaitlin Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
28-4 Ansbro, Maya Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
26-2.5 Hofstetter, Jacqueline SOL American Conference Championships 2016-05-13
Boys Triple Jump
42-10.25 Johnson, Ahmir Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
40-7 Baldwin, Daryl 42nd Trojan Track Classic 2016-05-05
39-5 Johnson, Marlyn PW Colonial Relays 2016-04-02
30-6.75 Scott, Nathan Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23
30-2.5 Lang, Eric Wissahickon Relays 2016-04-23