East Pennsboro Area SD

Claim This Team

425 Shady Lane, Enola, PA 17025

Phone: 717-732-0723 Fax: (717) 901-8797 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Individual Season Best Performances

Season Best Parameters

Season: Cross Country Road Racing Indoor TF Outdoor TF
Year: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
Gender:
Event:
Girls 1,600 Meter Run
5:34.23 Margraf, Jesse Dickinson College HS Holiday Invitational 2016-12-17
Girls 200 Meter Dash
27.04 Insalaco, Cece State College HS Invitational #3 2017-02-16
Boys 200 Meter Dash
23.94 Roman, Drew State College HS Invitational #3 2017-02-16
25.21 Stuck, Garrett Franklin & Marshall College High School Invitational #2 2017-01-28
Girls 400 Meter Dash
1:05.37 Miller, Alyssa Dickinson College HS Invitational #2 2017-01-14
Boys 400 Meter Dash
55.04 Roman, Drew State College HS Invitational #3 2017-02-16
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
1:40.70 , State College HS Invitational #3 2017-02-16
Girls 55 Meter Dash
7.66 Insalaco, Cece Dickinson College HS Invitational #2 2017-01-14
Boys 55 Meter Dash
6.86 Alejandro, Noah Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational 2017-01-21
6.88 Roman, Drew Dickinson College HS Holiday Invitational 2016-12-17
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
10.90 Gieseler, Hope Kevin Dare High School Invitational 2017-01-07
Girls 60 Meter Dash
8.17 Insalaco, Cece Franklin & Marshall College High School Invitational #2 2017-01-28
Boys 60 Meter Dash
7.40 Alejandro, Noah Franklin & Marshall College High School Invitational #2 2017-01-28
7.45 Roman, Drew Franklin & Marshall College High School Invitational #2 2017-01-28
7.63 Mason, Tyler Franklin & Marshall College High School Invitational #2 2017-01-28
7.74 Neely, Onasis State College HS Invitational #3 2017-02-16
Girls 800 Meter Run
2:32.37 Margraf, Jesse Kevin Dare High School Invitational 2017-01-07
Girls One Mile Run
5:29.85 Margraf, Jesse Kevin Dare High School Invitational 2017-01-07
Girls High Jump
4-7 Gieseler, Hope Kevin Dare High School Invitational 2017-01-07
Boys High Jump
5-7 Copp, Robert State College HS Invitational #3 2017-02-16
5-4 Barber, Patrick Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational 2017-01-21
Girls Long Jump
14-7.5 Insalaco, Cece State College HS Invitational #3 2017-02-16
Boys Long Jump
18-7.5 Neely, Onasis State College HS Invitational #3 2017-02-16
17-2.5 Copp, Robert State College HS Invitational #3 2017-02-16
Girls Pole Vault
10-10 Ritter, Paige State College HS Invitational #3 2017-02-16
Boys Pole Vault
15-6.25 Morris, Payton 2017 PTFCA Indoor State Championship 2017-02-25