East Pennsboro Area SD

Claim This Team

425 Shady Lane, Enola, PA 17025

Phone: 717-732-0723 Fax: (717) 901-8797 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Coaching Staff

Brian Womer
HS Assistant / Pole Vault

Chris Skaugen
HS Head XC / HS Head Track & Field

Greg Campbell
HS Assistant / Throws

Kristen Skaugen
HS Assistant / Jumps, Sprints

Mark Morris
HS Assistant / Strength, Relays

Roster

Girls Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Jenna Bedford 2019
Jackie Bierbower 2018
Kyra Blystone 2018
Brittany Bolig 2018
Kristen Bolig 2018
Khaoula Bourizi 2017
Kasi Brown 2018
Aimee Buffington 2020
Alea Daum 2017
Mina Diep 2017
Kelsey Durborow 2016
Olivia Embleton 2016 Sprint, Hurdle, Long Jump
Morgan Erdman 2019
Sarah Fake 2017
Sarah Foltz 2016
Hope Gieseler 2018
Taelyn Gillis 2018
Lindsay Grubb 2018
Samantha Grubb 2020
Tory Hall 2020
Kalei Hamilton 2018
Sydney Hungerford 2018
Cece Insalaco 2018
Alexandra Isbell 2021
Zamihah Jaafar 2017
Drue James 2020
Rachel Johnson 2016
Jacklyn Karoly 2020
Anna Kauffman 2018
Charlie Kirby 2021
Kiley Knipe 2020
Brynn Kocher 2017
Olivia Krise 2019
Megan Lehman 2016
Gianna Leone 2021
Caeley Letersky 2021
Kylie Magaro 2019
Marni Magaro 2017
Jesse Margraf 2017
Mary Matscavage 2018
Alyssa Miller 2019
Isabel Morgan 2021
Jamaica Murray 2016
Amanda Preston 2018
Alexa Ramirez 2020
Rachel Rineer 2018
Madison Ritter 2018
Paige Ritter 2017
Tierra Robinson 2018
Jordan Rolko 2016
Taylor Rudy 2016
Margery Schnarrs 2020
Jessica Semick 2016
Raina Sferlazza 2021
Kassidy Shepler 2021
Sophia Signor 2020
Erin Starner 2018
Gabby Steinhart 2017
Ella Swope 2021
Olivia Taverna 2020
Erica Wenrich 2020
Ashley Wertz 2019
Kylie Wertz 2019
Jenna White 2019
Kyla Wise 2020
Devon Wrightstone 2016

Boys Roster

Name Nickname Class Of Specialty
Noah Alejandro 2018
Ajdin Alic 2016
Patrick Barber 2019
Ethan Beigh 2019
Thomas Bonebrake 2016
Steven Bonsall 2020
Tyler Brighton 2017
Sergei Bruce 2016
Michael Chismar 2019
Michael Chismar 2019
Robert Copp 2017
Jake DeCinti 2016
Kyron Dennis 2016
Tanner Dierich 2019
Matt Dunkelberger 2016
Alejandro Escalet 2020
Jaret Eshelman 2019
Miko Filio 2016
Cole George 2017
Justin Gieseler 2016
Connor Groff 2020
Colin Grove 2016
Andrew Harber 2016
Cameron Hartman 2020
Steven Hetrick 2018
Avery Holmes 2016
Jacob Hufnagel 2019
Evan James 2017
Perry Kane 2021
Alex Kirn 2016 Distance, High Jump
Jacob Koller 2017
Rich Le 2019
Kevin Leal 2019
Garrett Lukens 2019
Colin Margraf 2018
Ryan Marshall 2016
Tyler Mason 2017
Emmitt McKell 2018
Nik Mistretta 2016
Zach Mong 2016
Jordan Moore 2017
Payton Morris 2018
Jacob Mundis 2019
Scott Mundis 2016
Onasis Neely 2018
Michael Neiman 2017
Tristan Paul 2019
Jake Pegnetter 2016
Sam Powery 2016
Wilson Preston 2016
Kyle Purnell 2016
Neil Ras 2017
Jonas Rineer 2018
Drew Roman 2019
Troy Rzeznikiewicz 2017
Kaleb Shreiner 2020
Sam Signor Sam 2016 Distance
Dylan Sim 2019
Chase Slenker 2019
Caeden Smith 2019
Micah Smith 2021
Garrett Stuck 2017
Hunter Sundy 2017
Alex Webb 2017
Austin Williams 2017 Distance
Zachary Winston 2017
Zachary Zeiders 2021