Emmaus

Claim This Team

500 Macungie Avenue, Emmaus, PA 18049

Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Alumni Roster

Girls Alumni

Name Nickname Class Of College Specialty
Hiba Abdulrazzak 2010
Zobaku Acholonu 2014
Jamie Apgar 2011
Lauren Apgar 2008 distance
Danica Benson 2014
Amber Blunt 2014
Sarah Boone 2010
Chanel Boothman 2014
Christina Bortz 2006 distance
Lindsey Bray 2013 Liberty University
Hanna Brosky 2014 Lehigh University
Lydia Brough 2012
Taylor Burgess 2012
Kayla Butz 2010
Lauren Carey 2009
Katie Carney 2014
Allison Carter 2012
Kahli Castagnera 2012
Rosalie Cawley 2011
Roxanne Chami 2011
Kelsey Coates 2010 University of Pittsburgh distance
Jessica Cole 2013
Ali Cook 2009
Jessica Cramsey 2012
Marisa Crane 2008
Sara Cressman 2012
Amber Csrenko 2013
Bernadette DaCosta 2007 Princeton University distance
Ruchi Dalal 2013
Angela DeCaprio 2012
Mikaela Dewalt 2012
Juliet Dodd-o 2012
Allison Dremock 2013
Amanda Faust 2010 Quinnipiac University distance
Brianna Faust 2010 Quinnipiac University distance
Christina Faust Chrisi 2010 Quinnipiac University distance
Chelsea Fenstermacher 2008
Angela Ficco 2008
Kelsey Finley 2012
Myanna Fraction 2013
Marissa Frey 2013
Abby Frisch 2012
Anne Giglio 2008
Claire Going 2014
Lexi Graham 2012
Chandler Grant 2011
Lindsey Graybill 2009 Penn State University Distance
Julia Green 2008 PV
Carly Griesel 2012 Cedarville University
Lauren Gunn 2011
Fine Han 2010
Devyn Hannis 2014
Melanie Hanover 2013 Bloomsburg University
Annie Harner 2013
Emily Heil 2012
Kadi Herman 2009
Jessy Highet 2009
Michaela Hill 2013
Jesse Hixson 2013
Steph Hutzayluk 2007 Jumps
Arielle Iacocca 2013
Brittany Jackson 2010
Rachel Jennings 2008
Tara Jennings 2008
Sarah Jones 2006 sprints
Kemani Joseph 2012
Olivia Jurewicz 2011
Maria Justus 2014
Kristy Kern 2010
Maya Kouassi 2011
Miranda Kulp 2012
Abbie Lambert 2012
Katie Larsen 2011
Alexandra Leclerc 2011
Kelsey Leonard 2009
Rachel Lichtenwalner 2009 Marist College
Allyssa Long 2012
Beth Luff 2007 distance
Andrea Mainiero 2005 jumps
Melissa Mantone 2012
Mikelle Masciantonio 2010
Khardiata Mbengue 2011
Amanda McCarthy 2014
Sara McCarthy 2012
Jillian McGrath 2013
Alyssa McMillan 2012
Melissa Meade 2009 distance
Carly Muller 2013
Nicky Nabhan 2008
Ragha Narasimhan 2012
Kathy Parker 2005 sprints
Krupa Patel 2013
Emily Patrylak 2012
Annie Pavlova 2012
Rhonda Preston 2010
Monica Reiss 2012
Jessica Reverie 2010
Michaela Riddick 2009 sprints
Rachel Roberts 2011
Lindsey Robinson 2013
Kessiah Roland 2011
Anna Schall 2008
Holli Schoch 2010
Elyse Sellers 2013
Chitra Sharma 2011
Megan Smolinski 2012
Brenna Smudde 2013
Jessica Spayd 2013 Lock Haven University
Jennifer Staniewicz 2013
Kelli Steinert 2012
Morgan Stickel 2012
Robin Stone 2012
Amanda Thoet 2011
Ashley Transue 2012
K. Velaseo 2010
Brittany Vella 2013
Kyana Villalobos 2010
Samantha Ward 2006 PV
Liz Weber 2010
Skylar Weida 2011
Annae Wetherhold 2014
Ashley Wetherhold 2006 Wagner College sprints
Kaitlyn Wills 2013
Trisha Wisely 2010
Angela Wolf 2013
Annie Xiong 2011
Rosemary Yardley 2009
Esther Younger 2013
Meaghan Zang 2009

Boys Alumni

Name Nickname Class Of College Specialty
Uzoma Acholonu 2011
Paolo Aranoff 2010
Khaleel Artis 2012
Abayomi Asokeji 2013
Nick Bast 2013
Matthew Beck 2014
Ryan Beuttel 2014
Thomas Bisko 2014
Logan Blyler 2007 distance
Cody Bossert 2011 400 Meter 4X4 Relay
Dylan Brown 2013
David Bucha 2014
Nick Burke 2014
Trevor Butcher 2011
Cole Campbell 2012
Nick Capri 2014
Kevin Carter 2012
Terence Cawley 2013
Colin Christopoulos 2010
Andy Cook 2011
Zach Cooperman 2011
Tyler Countess 2012
Zaid Darawsheh 2013
Vincent DiSimone 2013
James Dodd-o 2013
Joe Dodd-o 2010
Chris Dordal 2011
Pat Doughty 2008
Derrick Downer 2013
Gregory Edmiston 2012
Micah Fick 2013
Jamal Fields 2011
Mike Ford 2011
Jason Fosburg 2013
Jordan Frank 2014 Distance
Jarrid Fries 2011
Brandon Fritz 2011
Curtis Geiger 2014
Destan Gerhard 2012
Nate Gilbert 2005 jumps
Mark Goldy-Brown 2010
Jason Graybill 2012
Peter Hadjokas 2010
Alexander Henrich 2013
Michael Hensler 2013
John Hewertson 2011
Matt Hughes 2008 hurdles
Bryan Hummel 2014 Penn State Berks
John Hyland 2014
Prosper Jolo 2013
Eric Jones 2013
Shiva Joshi 2012
Mark Kalo 2007 sprints
William Kelly 2009
Tyler Kennedy 2012
Neil Khanna 2013
Adam Kita 2013
Nick Klass 2011
Matt Kohls 2014
Matt Kovalchick 2013
Adam Kowalski 2011
Nick Krause 2013
Josh Lambert 2010
Andy Lang 2013
Matt Laughran 2011
Ryan Laughran 2011
Selwyn Lebron 2010
Jonathan Leeds 2013
Adam Leibensberger 2005 hurdles
Harvey Li 2013
Oscar Li 2011
Aaron Lichtenwalter 2011 Bloomsburg University
Kyle Lievre 2013
Matt Liu 2011
Brandon Long 2008
Sam Luff 2005 distance
Tom Luff 2009 distance
Ryan Maake 2011
Chris Macomb 2009
Steven Maluenda 2012
Bobby Marsh 2013
Scippio Marsh 2010
Nathan Martin 2012
Ezekiel Martinez 2011
Tai Mason 2012
Jason Mastroianni 2005 sprints
Massaer Mbengue massi 2009 mid distance
Moulaye Mbengue 2008
Pat McTish 2011
Kj Meade 2013
Mike Medina 2010
Quantre Menzel 2014
Brandon Messler 2008
Josh Miller 2013
Pete Miller 2010
Ja'Juan Mitchell 2013
Andrew Monteleone 2008
Gary Muth 2010
Christopher Neely 2013
Paul Ney 2011
Andrew Nixon 2012
Andrew Norelli 2005 jumps
Ben O'Brien 2009
Tyler Pajak 2008
Kuntal Patel 2013
Darren Pearce 2013
Marco Perez 2014
Ben Perkins 2013
Dan Perovich 2009
Kaswana Phiri 2010
Kyle Prescott 2012
Jihad Ra'Oof 2013
Sean Ray 2012
Ben Roda 2013
Takoda Roland 2009
Alphonso Ross 2013
Billy Schanz 2006 distance
Hasan Sharif 2014
Kalki Sharma 2010
Sahil Sharma 2014
Matt Simkins 2007 distance
John Slusser 2004 mid-distance
John Sokol 2009
Mason Spangler 2011
Justin Stark 2010
Mike Stegura 2009
Cj Steiner 2011
Anthony Strong 2012 Bentley University
Xeon Sule 2013
Christopher Taylor 2013
Brandon Toala 2013
Gregory Todd 2014
Bryent Tucker 2011
Kile Vierling 2014
Asim Viqar 2013
Evan Wait 2013
Kevin Waterman 2014 Roanoke College
Derrick Watkins 2011
Kyzir White 2014
Jake Wieder 2004 sprints
Joe Williams 2011
Eric Wiscount 2012
Mark Wolff 2012
Ryan Woltornist 2011