December 2023 |
Location |
Results |
12/16
|
|
Dickinson College Holiday HS Invite
|
Carlisle, PA |
|
12/20
|
|
Bob James Invitational
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
January 2024 |
Location |
Results |
1/4
|
|
Princeton Invitational Series #1
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
1/6
|
|
Dickinson College New Year HS Invite
|
Carlisle, PA |
|
1/29
|
|
Princeton Invitational #2
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
February 2024 |
Location |
Results |
2/4
|
|
Lancaster PAL's LL Challenge
|
Reading, PA |
|
2/12
|
|
Princeton Invitational Series #3
|
Princeton, NJ |
|
March 2024 |
Location |
Results |
3/20
|
|
Sun Valley HS Tri Meet
|
Aston, PA |
|
3/20
|
|
Twin Valley HS vs Governor Mifflin
|
Elverson, PA |
|
3/25
|
|
Manheim Township vs Hempfield
|
Lancaster, PA |
|
3/26
|
|
Hershey HS vs Red Land
|
Hershey, PA |
|
3/26
|
|
Milton Hershey HS vs Mechanicsburg
|
Hershey, PA |
|
|
|
3/26
|
|
Wyomissing HS vs Tulpehocken vs Berks Catholic
|
Wyomissing, PA |
|
3/27
|
|
Pope John Paul II HS vs Upper Perkiomen
|
Royersford, PA |
|
April 2024 |
Location |
Results |
4/2
|
|
Twin Valley HS vs Conrad Weiser
|
Elverson, PA |
|
4/3
|
|
Upper Merion HS vs Upper Perkiomen
|
Pennsburg, PA |
|
4/4
|
|
Pope John Paul II HS vs Pottsgrove
|
Royersford, PA |
|
4/4
|
|
Lancaster Catholic HS vs LCCS
|
Lancaster, PA |
|
4/5
|
|
Herb Schmidt Relays
|
York, PA |
|
4/5
|
|
Oxenreider Streamline Classic
Entries Closed
|
Laureldale, PA |
|
4/8
|
|
Upper Merion HS vs Pope John Paul II
|
Royersford, PA |
|
4/9
|
|
Twin Valley HS vs Hamburg
|
Elverson, PA |
|
4/9
|
|
Berks Catholic HS vs Oley
|
Reading, PA |
|
4/9
|
|
Conrad Weiser HS vs Wyomissing
|
Robesonia, PA |
|
4/10
|
|
Owen J Roberts HS vs Norristown
|
Pottstown, PA |
|
4/10
|
|
Warwick HS vs Manheim Township
|
Lititz, PA |
|
4/11
|
|
Milton Hershey HS vs Cedar Cliff
|
Hershey, PA |
|
4/12
|
|
Hershey Meet of Champions/Distance Festival
Entries Closed
|
Hershey, PA |
|
4/12
|
|
Pirate Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Kintnersville, PA |
|
4/13
|
|
Tom Putera Invitational
Entries Closed
|
Lansdale, PA |
|
4/13
|
|
Moorestown Invitational - Dual Meet Events, 4x1, 4x8
Entries Closed
|
Moorestown, NJ |
|
4/15
|
|
Conrad Weiser HS vs Fleetwood
|
Robesonia, PA |
|
4/15
|
|
Manheim Township HS vs Cedar Crest
|
Lancaster, PA |
|
4/16
|
|
Twin Valley HS vs Schuylkill Valley
|
Elverson, PA |
|
4/16
|
|
Oley HS vs Wyomissing
|
Oley, PA |
|
4/16
|
|
Berks Catholic HS vs Kutztown
|
Kutztown, PA |
|
4/17
|
|
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Merion
|
Pottstown, PA |
|
4/18
|
|
Penn-Jersey League White Division Meet #1
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
4/18
|
|
Susquehanna Township vs. Mechanicsburg
Online Entry
|
Harrisburg, PA |
|
4/19
|
|
Twin Valley Invitational
Online Entry
|
Elverson, PA |
|
4/20
|
|
The Miller Sports Construction Blue Jay High School Invitational
|
Elizabethtown, PA |
|
4/20
|
|
Mercer County Relays
|
Lawrenceville, NJ |
|
4/23
|
|
Susquehanna Township vs. Milton Hershey
Online Entry
|
Harrisburg, PA |
|
4/24
|
|
Penn-Jersey League White Division Meet #2
|
Philadelphia, PA |
|
4/30
|
|
Susquehanna Twp vs. Lower Dauphin
Online Entry
|
Harrisburg, PA |
|
4/30
|
|
Milton Hershey HS vs Palmyra
|
Hershey, PA |
|
4/30
|
|
Pottsgrove HS vs Upper Perkiomen
|
Pottstown, PA |
|
May 2024 |
Location |
Results |
5/3
5/4
|
|
John H. Shaner Track Invite
|
Wyomissing, PA |
|
5/4
|
|
BLUE STREAK RELAYS
Entries Closed
|
Lancaster, PA |
|
5/8
5/9
|
|
Bicentennial Athletic League Championships
Online Entry
|
Lansdale, PA |
|
5/11
|
|
Mercer Coaches Classic
|
Robbinsville, NJ |
|
5/13
|
|
Dock Last Chance Distance Night
Online Entry
|
Lansdale, PA |
|
5/15
|
|
Rancocas Valley Red Devil Frosh/Novice Finale
|
Mount Holly, NJ |
|
5/24
|
|
Sprint Night
|
Plainsboro, NJ |
|
August 2024 |
Location |
Results |
8/24
|
|
Warrior Twilight Tune Up Invitational (3k)
Entries Closed
|
Lititz, PA |
|
October 2024 |
Location |
Results |
10/5
|
|
Cairn University Highlander Invitational
Online Entry
|
Langhorne, PA |
|