Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.41 |
SB |
Sage Krombolz
|
17th |
Prelims
H5
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
13.88 |
SB |
Devon Fischer
|
30th |
Prelims
H2
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.21 |
SB |
Paige Kozlowski
|
19th |
Prelims
H4
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
27.39 |
SB |
Abby Pioch
|
21st |
Prelims
H3
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:00.20 |
SB |
Abby Pioch
|
10th |
Finals
H6
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
1:00.74 |
SB |
Paige Kozlowski
|
13th |
Finals
H6
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
800 Meter Run |
2:23.74 |
SB |
Rita Concannon
|
35th |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:21.88 |
SB |
Claire McDugall
|
27th |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
5:43.49 |
SB |
E Donte
|
5th |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:03.71 |
SB |
Raven Dorsey
|
20th |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
52.14 |
|
Relay Team
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:25.56 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
13th |
Finals
|
|
Triple Jump |
34-9 |
SB |
Katie McCoubrie
|
9th |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
32-6.75 |
SB |
Lauren Bailey
|
22nd |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
Javelin |
119-11 |
SB |
Samantha Nelson
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
Shot Put |
36-9 |
SB |
Samantha Nelson
|
1st |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.53 |
SB |
Eric Cook
|
11th |
Prelims
H4
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
12.00 |
SB |
James Carter
|
39th |
Prelims
H6
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.58 |
SB |
Eric Cook
|
30th |
Prelims
H3
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
24.00 |
SB |
James Carter
|
42nd |
Prelims
H1
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
400 Meter Dash |
52.63 |
SB |
Kevin Leimkuhler
|
27th |
Finals
H4
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
52.93 |
SB |
Matt Manz
|
33rd |
Finals
H4
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
800 Meter Run |
2:01.96 |
SB |
Ben Kligman
|
36th |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:44.64 |
SB |
Brandon Twombly
|
45th |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
4:48.58 |
SB |
Adam Twombly
|
56th |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
17.28 |
SB |
Matt Mignogna
|
26th |
Prelims
H4
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
45.16 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:38.51 |
|
Relay Team
|
16th |
Finals
|
|
Javelin |
139-6 |
SB |
Alex Silverstein
|
19th |
Finals
|
Friday (Pre-Postponement) Result
|