PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Governor Mifflin 47 3 4 5 13 22 33 46 19:48 2:07
2 Daniel Boone 81 8 12 14 23 24 34 45 20:30 1:07
3 State College 98 7 10 17 26 38 57 60 20:36 1:39
4 Wilson 125 9 18 19 39 40 58 64 20:53 1:49
5 University 152 1 6 25 42 78 91 102 20:53 5:10
6 Hazleton Area 155 16 20 29 35 55 80 93 21:15 1:52
7 Tunkhannock Area 208 11 41 50 52 54 75 86 21:43 2:14
8 North East 223 31 32 36 48 76 21:52 1:54
9 North Pocono 226 15 37 49 56 69 88 21:52 2:31
10 Selinsgrove Area 256 28 30 61 67 70 82 104 22:08 1:47
11 DuBois Area 274 21 51 62 68 72 94 99 22:17 2:13
12 Williamsport Area 294 27 47 63 73 84 95 111 22:32 2:43
13 St. Marys Area 313 2 66 74 81 90 105 116 22:30 5:53
14 Lewisburg Area 350 44 65 77 79 85 96 107 23:02 1:55
15 Fairview 377 43 59 83 92 100 113 117 23:32 3:07
16 Clearfield 461 71 89 97 98 106 109 114 24:35 2:54
17 Bellefonte 493 53 87 115 118 120 26:51 7:50
18 Brockway Area 534 101 103 108 110 112 119 121 25:58 1:48
Dual Meet Scores
Governor Mifflin 17 wins
Daniel Boone 16 wins
State College 15 wins
Wilson 14 wins
University 13 wins
Hazleton Area 12 wins
North East 10 wins
Tunkhannock Area 10 wins
North Pocono 9 wins
Selinsgrove Area 9 wins
DuBois Area 7 wins
Williamsport Area 6 wins
Lewisburg Area 5 wins
St. Marys Area 4 wins
Fairview 3 wins
Clearfield 2 wins
Brockway Area 1 wins
Bellefonte 0 wins
Individuals
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Governor Mifflin
351 3 Tessa Mundell, Sr* 18:47 6:03
348 4 Hannah Mansell, So* 19:26 6:16
350 5 Nicole Moyer, Fr* 19:40 6:20
349 13 Kelly Moyer, Fr* 20:16 6:32
353 22 Paige Zittle, Jr* 20:54 6:44
352 33 Julianna Whalen, So* 21:17 6:52
345 46 Abby Chudnovsky, Jr* 22:02 7:06
Total Time = 1:39:00 Total Places = 47
2. Daniel Boone
313 8 Emilee Durso, Jr* 19:56 6:26
315 12 Alex Hamil, Jr* 20:09 6:30
320 14 Abby Snyder, So* 20:20 6:33
318 23 Alex Santora, Jr* 21:01 6:47
314 24 Sam Eigenbrot, Sr* 21:02 6:47
317 34 Emily Richey, Sr* 21:19 6:52
316 45 Heather Key, Sr* 21:59 7:05
Total Time = 1:42:27 Total Places = 81
3. State College
457 7 Natasha Fedkina, Fr* 19:55 6:25
452 10 Emma Cousins, Jr* 19:57 6:26
462 17 Hannah Grubb, Sr* 20:31 6:37
507 26 Kaelyn Yoder, Jr* 21:05 6:48
450 38 Hannah Catalano, Jr* 21:33 6:57
443 57 Sarah Almarzooqi, Fr* 22:21 7:12
461 60 Jael Goldfine, Sr* 22:23 7:13
Total Time = 1:43:00 Total Places = 98
4. Wilson
544 9 Anne Den Otter, So* 19:57 6:26
547 18 Lauren Myer, Jr* 20:32 6:37
548 19 Rebecca Owens, Jr* 20:33 6:38
541 39 Laura Barbour, So* 21:38 6:59
546 40 Emily McGovern, Fr* 21:46 7:01
540 58 Cailyn Anderson, Fr* 22:22 7:13
545 64 Jenna Lemelin, So* 22:38 7:18
Total Time = 1:44:24 Total Places = 125
5. University
530 1 Amelia Paladino, Jr* 18:18 5:54
526 6 Abbey Harrison, So* 19:46 6:22
532 25 Sarah Wills, Fr* 21:05 6:48
531 42 Katherine Warner, Sr* 21:51 7:03
525 78 Sydney Dotson, Sr* 23:27 7:34
524 91 Bryanna Dering, Sr* 24:34 7:55
529 102 Katie Nowak, Sr* 25:03 8:05
Total Time = 1:44:24 Total Places = 152
6. Hazleton Area
356 16 Nicole Buehrle, So* 20:28 6:36
355 20 Marchetti Angela, Jr* 20:45 6:42
360 29 Cassie Papp, Jr* 21:15 6:51
361 35 Marchetti Rebecca, Jr* 21:26 6:55
359 55 Briana Papp, Jr* 22:20 7:12
364 80 Kayla Schlauch, So* 23:30 7:35
362 93 Rachel Reznick, So* 24:39 7:57
Total Time = 1:46:13 Total Places = 155
7. Tunkhannock Area
522 11 Maggie Toczko, Fr* 20:05 6:29
520 41 Erin Rome, So* 21:47 7:02
518 50 Morgan Manglaviti, Fr* 22:10 7:09
519 52 Alexa Perbola, So* 22:13 7:10
513 54 Autumn Frost, Fr* 22:19 7:12
521 75 Taylor Schultz, Fr* 23:09 7:28
517 86 Megan Manglaviti, Fr* 23:57 7:43
Total Time = 1:48:32 Total Places = 208
8. North East
387 31 Anne' Lewis, Sr* 21:17 6:52
389 32 Macy Putman, Fr* 21:17 6:52
385 36 Alex Artise, Sr* 21:29 6:56
390 48 Emma Verdonik, Jr* 22:04 7:07
388 76 Shelbee Messenger, So* 23:11 7:28
Total Time = 1:49:16 Total Places = 223
9. North Pocono
394 15 Kaitlyn Lewis, So* 20:26 6:35
397 37 Barbara Jane Wicker, Jr* 21:29 6:56
396 49 Hannah Whitney, Jr* 22:07 7:08
393 56 Lia Correa, Jr* 22:21 7:12
391 69 Joanna Bernatowicz, Fr* 22:57 7:24
395 88 Kaleigh Orr, So* 24:17 7:50
Total Time = 1:49:19 Total Places = 226
10. Selinsgrove Area
423 28 Kelsey Ulrich, Sr* 21:12 6:50
411 30 Brianna Carnathan, Jr* 21:15 6:51
412 61 Victoria Doll, Sr* 22:25 7:14
418 67 Rachael Laubscher, Jr* 22:47 7:21
420 70 Gabby Reed, Sr* 22:59 7:25
416 82 Serena Kantz, Jr* 23:43 7:39
410 104 Rachel Brubaker, Sr* 25:37 8:16
Total Time = 1:50:37 Total Places = 256
11. DuBois Area
325 21 Kayla Brennan, So* 20:48 6:42
324 51 Brittany Bogacki, So* 22:12 7:09
331 62 Brittany Gunsalus, So* 22:29 7:15
322 68 Jayla Andrulonis, Sr* 22:55 7:24
330 72 Stephanie Graham, So* 23:00 7:25
327 94 Caitlin Cesa, So* 24:41 7:58
332 99 Jimi Neal, So* 24:56 8:02
Total Time = 1:51:23 Total Places = 274
12. Williamsport Area
539 27 Sarah Wirth, Sr* 21:09 6:49
533 47 Julia Bresticker, Sr* 22:03 7:07
538 63 Hannah Weber, So* 22:33 7:16
536 73 Felicia Peacock, Jr* 23:02 7:26
537 84 Kaycee Puller, So* 23:51 7:42
534 95 Madison Confair, Jr* 24:43 7:58
535 111 Lydia Lorsen, Sr* 26:44 8:37
Total Time = 1:52:37 Total Places = 294
13. St. Marys Area
436 2 Adair Gennocro, Sr* 18:34 5:59
438 66 Gina Schneider, Jr* 22:43 7:20
440 74 Shelby Schreiber, Fr* 23:04 7:26
437 81 Alexis Hanes, Jr* 23:40 7:38
435 90 Jenna Cherry, Fr* 24:26 7:53
441 105 Allie Wonderling, Fr* 25:46 8:19
439 116 Rachael Schreiber, Jr* 27:58 9:01
Total Time = 1:52:26 Total Places = 313
14. Lewisburg Area
373 44 Allison Graham, Fr* 21:57 7:05
371 65 Katie Edwards, Jr* 22:40 7:19
377 77 Jessica Penn, So* 23:11 7:28
380 79 Megan Wright, Sr* 23:28 7:34
370 85 Kara Devine, So* 23:52 7:42
376 96 Ellen Penn, Jr* 24:46 7:59
375 107 Ella Pavlechko, Sr* 25:57 8:22
Total Time = 1:55:06 Total Places = 350
15. Fairview
341 43 Caitlin Plazony, Fr* 21:52 7:03
338 59 Keira Doleski, Jr* 22:23 7:13
339 83 Caitlyn MacKelvey, So* 23:51 7:42
340 92 Kelsey Murosky, Fr* 24:35 7:56
344 100 Kylee Wilson, So* 24:58 8:03
342 113 Ruthie Riesenberg, Fr* 27:12 8:46
343 117 Lauren Swan, So* 28:23 9:09
Total Time = 1:57:37 Total Places = 377
16. Clearfield
310 71 Courtney Smith, Sr* 22:59 7:25
303 89 Kristi Fox, So* 24:24 7:52
301 97 Emily Aveni, So* 24:49 8:00
302 98 Macy Forrest, Fr* 24:52 8:01
312 106 Morgen Turner, Sr* 25:53 8:21
306 109 Emily Hoover, Fr* 26:38 8:35
309 114 Jessica Shomo, Sr* 27:13 8:47
Total Time = 2:02:55 Total Places = 461
17. Bellefonte
283 53 Alexis Franks, Jr* 22:17 7:11
284 87 Anya Hoaglund, Fr* 24:13 7:48
287 115 Kellie Rice, Sr* 27:55 9:00
288 118 Brooke Shirey, So* 29:41 9:34
286 120 Charlotte Martin, Fr* 30:07 9:43
Total Time = 2:14:11 Total Places = 493
18. Brockway Area
296 101 Celeste Pearce, So* 25:01 8:04
292 103 Laura Felczak, Jr* 25:20 8:10
298 108 Steph Spirk, So* 25:57 8:22
290 110 Sabrina Bundy, Fr* 26:42 8:37
300 112 Kelly Waddell, Sr* 26:49 8:39
289 119 Jamie Buchanan, Jr* 29:41 9:34
297 121 Kaitlyn Snedden, Sr* 30:39 9:53
Total Time = 2:09:48 Total Places = 534
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
530 1 Amelia Paladino, Jr* 18:18 5:54 University
436 2 Adair Gennocro, Sr* 18:34 5:59 St. Marys Area
351 3 Tessa Mundell, Sr* 18:47 6:03 Governor Mifflin
348 4 Hannah Mansell, So* 19:26 6:16 Governor Mifflin
350 5 Nicole Moyer, Fr* 19:40 6:20 Governor Mifflin
526 6 Abbey Harrison, So* 19:46 6:22 University
425 7 Treicy Cedeno, Fr* 19:49 6:24 Shikellamy
457 8 Natasha Fedkina, Fr* 19:55 6:25 State College
313 9 Emilee Durso, Jr* 19:56 6:26 Daniel Boone
544 10 Anne Den Otter, So* 19:57 6:26 Wilson
452 11 Emma Cousins, Jr* 19:57 6:26 State College
522 12 Maggie Toczko, Fr* 20:05 6:29 Tunkhannock Area
315 13 Alex Hamil, Jr* 20:09 6:30 Daniel Boone
349 14 Kelly Moyer, Fr* 20:16 6:32 Governor Mifflin
320 15 Abby Snyder, So* 20:20 6:33 Daniel Boone
394 16 Kaitlyn Lewis, So* 20:26 6:35 North Pocono
356 17 Nicole Buehrle, So* 20:28 6:36 Hazleton Area
462 18 Hannah Grubb, Sr* 20:31 6:37 State College
547 19 Lauren Myer, Jr* 20:32 6:37 Wilson
548 20 Rebecca Owens, Jr* 20:33 6:38 Wilson
401 21 Bailey Kemp, Sr* 20:34 6:38 Oswayo Valley
355 22 Marchetti Angela, Jr* 20:45 6:42 Hazleton Area
366 23 Heather Paynter, So* 20:48 6:42 Homer Center
325 24 Kayla Brennan, So* 20:48 6:42 DuBois Area
353 25 Paige Zittle, Jr* 20:54 6:44 Governor Mifflin
318 26 Alex Santora, Jr* 21:01 6:47 Daniel Boone
314 27 Sam Eigenbrot, Sr* 21:02 6:47 Daniel Boone
532 28 Sarah Wills, Fr* 21:05 6:48 University
507 29 Kaelyn Yoder, Jr* 21:05 6:48 State College
539 30 Sarah Wirth, Sr* 21:09 6:49 Williamsport Area
423 31 Kelsey Ulrich, Sr* 21:12 6:50 Selinsgrove Area
360 32 Cassie Papp, Jr* 21:15 6:51 Hazleton Area
411 33 Brianna Carnathan, Jr* 21:15 6:51 Selinsgrove Area
387 34 Anne' Lewis, Sr* 21:17 6:52 North East
389 35 Macy Putman, Fr* 21:17 6:52 North East
352 36 Julianna Whalen, So* 21:17 6:52 Governor Mifflin
317 37 Emily Richey, Sr* 21:19 6:52 Daniel Boone
361 38 Marchetti Rebecca, Jr* 21:26 6:55 Hazleton Area
385 39 Alex Artise, Sr* 21:29 6:56 North East
397 40 Barbara Jane Wicker, Jr* 21:29 6:56 North Pocono
450 41 Hannah Catalano, Jr* 21:33 6:57 State College
541 42 Laura Barbour, So* 21:38 6:59 Wilson
546 43 Emily McGovern, Fr* 21:46 7:01 Wilson
520 44 Erin Rome, So* 21:47 7:02 Tunkhannock Area
531 45 Katherine Warner, Sr* 21:51 7:03 University
341 46 Caitlin Plazony, Fr* 21:52 7:03 Fairview
373 47 Allison Graham, Fr* 21:57 7:05 Lewisburg Area
316 48 Heather Key, Sr* 21:59 7:05 Daniel Boone
345 49 Abby Chudnovsky, Jr* 22:02 7:06 Governor Mifflin
533 50 Julia Bresticker, Sr* 22:03 7:07 Williamsport Area
390 51 Emma Verdonik, Jr* 22:04 7:07 North East
396 52 Hannah Whitney, Jr* 22:07 7:08 North Pocono
518 53 Morgan Manglaviti, Fr* 22:10 7:09 Tunkhannock Area
324 54 Brittany Bogacki, So* 22:12 7:09 DuBois Area
519 55 Alexa Perbola, So* 22:13 7:10 Tunkhannock Area
283 56 Alexis Franks, Jr* 22:17 7:11 Bellefonte
513 57 Autumn Frost, Fr* 22:19 7:12 Tunkhannock Area
359 58 Briana Papp, Jr* 22:20 7:12 Hazleton Area
393 59 Lia Correa, Jr* 22:21 7:12 North Pocono
443 60 Sarah Almarzooqi, Fr* 22:21 7:12 State College
540 61 Cailyn Anderson, Fr* 22:22 7:13 Wilson
338 62 Keira Doleski, Jr* 22:23 7:13 Fairview
461 63 Jael Goldfine, Sr* 22:23 7:13 State College
412 64 Victoria Doll, Sr* 22:25 7:14 Selinsgrove Area
331 65 Brittany Gunsalus, So* 22:29 7:15 DuBois Area
538 66 Hannah Weber, So* 22:33 7:16 Williamsport Area
545 67 Jenna Lemelin, So* 22:38 7:18 Wilson
371 68 Katie Edwards, Jr* 22:40 7:19 Lewisburg Area
438 69 Gina Schneider, Jr* 22:43 7:20 St. Marys Area
418 70 Rachael Laubscher, Jr* 22:47 7:21 Selinsgrove Area
346 71 Danielle Heath, Fr* 22:47 7:21 Governor Mifflin
347 72 Talia Heinly, Fr* 22:50 7:22 Governor Mifflin
322 73 Jayla Andrulonis, Sr* 22:55 7:24 DuBois Area
391 74 Joanna Bernatowicz, Fr* 22:57 7:24 North Pocono
319 75 Sarah Seasholtz, Sr* 22:59 7:25 Daniel Boone
420 76 Gabby Reed, Sr* 22:59 7:25 Selinsgrove Area
310 77 Courtney Smith, Sr* 22:59 7:25 Clearfield
330 78 Stephanie Graham, So* 23:00 7:25 DuBois Area
536 79 Felicia Peacock, Jr* 23:02 7:26 Williamsport Area
384 80 Kaylee Long, Fr* 23:03 7:26 Milton Area
440 81 Shelby Schreiber, Fr* 23:04 7:26 St. Marys Area
521 82 Taylor Schultz, Fr* 23:09 7:28 Tunkhannock Area
388 83 Shelbee Messenger, So* 23:11 7:28 North East
377 84 Jessica Penn, So* 23:11 7:28 Lewisburg Area
525 85 Sydney Dotson, Sr* 23:27 7:34 University
380 86 Megan Wright, Sr* 23:28 7:34 Lewisburg Area
364 87 Kayla Schlauch, So* 23:30 7:35 Hazleton Area
498 88 Katie Stec, Sr* 23:40 7:38 State College
437 89 Alexis Hanes, Jr* 23:40 7:38 St. Marys Area
416 90 Serena Kantz, Jr* 23:43 7:39 Selinsgrove Area
469 91 Tessa Kisenwether, So* 23:46 7:40 State College
339 92 Caitlyn MacKelvey, So* 23:51 7:42 Fairview
537 93 Kaycee Puller, So* 23:51 7:42 Williamsport Area
370 94 Kara Devine, So* 23:52 7:42 Lewisburg Area
517 95 Megan Manglaviti, Fr* 23:57 7:43 Tunkhannock Area
284 96 Anya Hoaglund, Fr* 24:13 7:48 Bellefonte
383 97 Ryann Lewis, Sr* 24:14 7:49 Milton Area
395 98 Kaleigh Orr, So* 24:17 7:50 North Pocono
431 99 C J. Pehowic, Sr* 24:17 7:50 Shikellamy
303 100 Kristi Fox, So* 24:24 7:52 Clearfield
435 101 Jenna Cherry, Fr* 24:26 7:53 St. Marys Area
524 102 Bryanna Dering, Sr* 24:34 7:55 University
340 103 Kelsey Murosky, Fr* 24:35 7:56 Fairview
362 104 Rachel Reznick, So* 24:39 7:57 Hazleton Area
327 105 Caitlin Cesa, So* 24:41 7:58 DuBois Area
534 106 Madison Confair, Jr* 24:43 7:58 Williamsport Area
376 107 Ellen Penn, Jr* 24:46 7:59 Lewisburg Area
301 108 Emily Aveni, So* 24:49 8:00 Clearfield
302 109 Macy Forrest, Fr* 24:52 8:01 Clearfield
332 110 Jimi Neal, So* 24:56 8:02 DuBois Area
398 111 Taylor Bean, Fr* 24:57 8:03 Oswayo Valley
344 112 Kylee Wilson, So* 24:58 8:03 Fairview
296 113 Celeste Pearce, So* 25:01 8:04 Brockway Area
529 114 Katie Nowak, Sr* 25:03 8:05 University
292 115 Laura Felczak, Jr* 25:20 8:10 Brockway Area
528 116 Avery Lyon, Fr* 25:33 8:14 University
410 117 Rachel Brubaker, Sr* 25:37 8:16 Selinsgrove Area
399 118 Kahlie Carpenter, Fr* 25:42 8:17 Oswayo Valley
403 119 Page Barnett, So* 25:45 8:18 Saint Joseph
441 120 Allie Wonderling, Fr* 25:46 8:19 St. Marys Area
312 121 Morgen Turner, Sr* 25:53 8:21 Clearfield
510 122 Maggie Elias, Jr* 25:54 8:21 Tunkhannock Area
375 123 Ella Pavlechko, Sr* 25:57 8:22 Lewisburg Area
298 124 Steph Spirk, So* 25:57 8:22 Brockway Area
400 125 Kayla Keech, So* 26:29 8:32 Oswayo Valley
382 126 Hallie Egan, Fr* 26:31 8:33 Milton Area
306 127 Emily Hoover, Fr* 26:38 8:35 Clearfield
337 128 Katie Whitaker, Jr* 26:41 8:36 DuBois Area
515 129 Lindsey Heck, Fr* 26:41 8:36 Tunkhannock Area
290 130 Sabrina Bundy, Fr* 26:42 8:37 Brockway Area
535 131 Lydia Lorsen, Sr* 26:44 8:37 Williamsport Area
523 132 Brooke Bucklew, Fr* 26:48 8:39 University
300 133 Kelly Waddell, Sr* 26:49 8:39 Brockway Area
342 134 Ruthie Riesenberg, Fr* 27:12 8:46 Fairview
309 135 Jessica Shomo, Sr* 27:13 8:47 Clearfield
550 136 Jennifer Adams, Jr* 27:19 8:49 Williamsburg Area
287 137 Kellie Rice, Sr* 27:55 9:00 Bellefonte
439 138 Rachael Schreiber, Jr* 27:58 9:01 St. Marys Area
343 139 Lauren Swan, So* 28:23 9:09 Fairview
433 140 Elizabeth Shaw, So* 28:36 9:14 Shikellamy
406 141 Valerie Guardado, Fr* 29:38 9:33 Saint Joseph
288 142 Brooke Shirey, So* 29:41 9:34 Bellefonte
289 143 Jamie Buchanan, Jr* 29:41 9:34 Brockway Area
336 144 Rebecca Sprague, Jr* 29:53 9:38 DuBois Area
286 145 Charlotte Martin, Fr* 30:07 9:43 Bellefonte
297 146 Kaitlyn Snedden, Sr* 30:39 9:53 Brockway Area
509 147 Lia DeLyon, Jr* 30:42 9:54 Tunkhannock Area
409 148 Xabine Stager, Fr* 31:02 10:00 Saint Joseph